Steele, Allan Class: 2019 Team: Prairie Heights   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 3,200m
2019 Indoor SR 11:28.29
2018 Indoor JR 10:40.66
2017 Indoor SO 10:41.43
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
04/20/19 2019 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 1,600m F 5:26.38
04/20/19 2019 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 9:41.64
04/20/19 2019 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 4:05.82
03/15/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 3,200m F 11:28.29
03/15/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 400m Relay F 4:02.32
03/12/19 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 800m F 2:23.77
03/12/19 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 4 x 400m Relay F 4:09.05
03/09/19 Bulldog Invite 3,200m F 11:31.27
03/09/19 Bulldog Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:16.03
03/02/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 3,200m F 11:42.08
03/02/19 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:22.97
05/11/18 NECC 2018 800m F 2:16.40
05/11/18 NECC 2018 1,600m F 4:49.12
05/11/18 NECC 2018 4 x 400m Relay F 4:03.93
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 1,600m F 4:51.01
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 4:14.93
03/20/18 NECC Boys and Girls Track Indoor Invitational 1,600m F 5:00.87
03/20/18 NECC Boys and Girls Track Indoor Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 4:08.40
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 3,200m F 10:52.84
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite 3,200m F 10:40.66
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:12.94
03/03/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 3,200m F 10:49.01
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 1,600m F 4:55.09
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 9:25.10
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 3,200m F 10:41.43
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:49.89
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 3,200m F 10:32.72
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 8:21.06
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 8:43.79
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:51.82
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:09.65
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 10:05.63
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:33.67
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite 4 x 800m Relay F 9:43.78