Anderson, Acacia Class: 2019 Team: South Adams   
Women's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 60m Long Jump
2019 Indoor SR 8.88 14'  1.5"
2018 Indoor JR 9.07 13'  4"
2017 Indoor SO 9.37 13'  11.25"
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 200m F 28.32
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 200m P 28.36
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship Long Jump F 15'  1"
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 100m F 13.62
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 100m P 13.55
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 4 x 100m Relay F 55.58
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 200m F 28.63
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 200m P 28.80
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL Long Jump F 14'  9"
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 100m F 13.93
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 100m P 13.84
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 4 x 100m Relay F 56.04
03/23/19 2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A) 4 x 200m Relay F 2:04.17
03/15/19 Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier 60m F 8.88
03/15/19 Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier Long Jump F 14'  1.5"
03/15/19 Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier 4 x 200m Relay F 1:55.94
03/09/19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 60m F 9.00
03/09/19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Long Jump F ND
03/09/19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 200m Relay F 1:59.95
03/02/19 2019 Owl HSR 60m F 8.97
03/02/19 2019 Owl HSR 4 x 200m Relay F 2:02.53
05/08/18 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 200m P 29.99
05/08/18 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship Long Jump F 13'  9"
05/08/18 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 100m P 14.07
05/08/18 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 4 x 100m Relay F 53.94
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 200m F 29.20
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 200m P 29.35
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL Long Jump F 14'  6.5"
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 100m F 14.09
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 100m P 13.98
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 4 x 100m Relay F 53.78
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite Long Jump F 13'  4"
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite 60m F 9.23
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:59.30
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 60m F 9.07
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Long Jump F ND
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 2:01.39
05/05/17 South Adams Invitational 200m F 29.70
05/05/17 South Adams Invitational 100m F 14.10
05/05/17 South Adams Invitational 4 x 100m Relay F 56.40
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 200m Relay F 1:58.67
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Long Jump F 13'  11.25"
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite Long Jump F 12'  9"
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 60m F 9.40
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:55.95
03/04/17 OWL HSR 2017 60m F 9.37
03/04/17 OWL HSR 2017 Long Jump F 13'  4"
03/04/17 OWL HSR 2017 4 x 200m Relay F 1:58.56
05/06/16 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 200m F 30.45
05/06/16 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 200m P 29.31
05/06/16 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL Long Jump F 13'  5"
05/06/16 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 4 x 100m Relay F 55.33
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:11.04
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4 x 800m Relay F 11:05.26
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:39.84
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 10:56.76
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite Long Jump F ND
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:47.59
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite 4,000m Distance Medley F 15:41.05
03/05/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Long Jump F ND
03/05/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 16:15.97