Hall, Anton Class: 2020 Team: Gulliver Prep   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 200m 400m Long Jump Triple Jump
2020 Outdoor SR - - 6.42m 11.72m
2019 Outdoor JR 23.45 55.97 - 12.55m
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
03/06/20 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Long Jump F 5.60m
03/06/20 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 4 x 100m Relay P 44.37
03/05/20 Palm League Championships Triple Jump F 11.72m
02/29/20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Long Jump F 5.95m
02/29/20 Spartan Invitational - Southridge Triple Jump F ND
02/22/20 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Triple Jump F ND
02/22/20 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Long Jump F 6.42m
04/11/19 FHSAA 2A District 16 Triple Jump F 11.99m
04/11/19 FHSAA 2A District 16 200m F 24.01
04/11/19 FHSAA 2A District 16 200m P 23.45
04/11/19 FHSAA 2A District 16 400m P NT
04/11/19 FHSAA 2A District 16 4 x 400m Relay F 3:43.53
04/06/19 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite 200m P 23.82
04/06/19 Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Triple Jump F 12.15m
03/15/19 Miami Hurricane Invitational Triple Jump F 11.41m
03/08/19 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational Triple Jump F ND
03/08/19 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational 200m F NT
03/08/19 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F NT
03/08/19 CCA Eagles 6th Annual Invitational 4 x 100m Relay F NT
03/01/19 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Triple Jump F 12.10m
02/18/19 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays Triple Jump F 12.15m
02/12/19 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 Triple Jump F 12.55m
02/12/19 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 200m F 24.79
02/12/19 Miami Sunset Dual Meet #1 400m F 55.97
04/25/18 FHSAA 2A Region 4 4 x 400m Relay F 3:42.34
04/25/18 FHSAA 2A Region 4 4 x 800m Relay F 9:02.48
04/11/18 FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 800m F 2:11.83
04/11/18 FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 4 x 400m Relay F 3:42.66
04/11/18 FHSAA Class 2A-District 16 4 x 800m Relay F 8:49.90
03/11/17 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 200m F 25.61
03/11/17 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 200m P 24.47
03/11/17 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational Long Jump F 5.41m
03/11/17 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 400m F 1:08.25
03/11/17 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 400m P 58.18
03/11/17 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 4 x 400m Relay F 3:39.42
04/09/16 SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP Long Jump F 19'  2"
04/09/16 SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP 200m F 25.94
04/09/16 SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP 100m F 12.49
04/09/16 SOUTH FLORIDA CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP 4 x 100m Relay F 52.58
03/08/16 DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC Long Jump F 10'  2"
03/08/16 DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC 200m F 29.97
03/08/16 DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC 100m F 13.51
03/08/16 DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC 4 x 400m Relay F 4:34.54
03/08/16 DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER MIDDLE SCHOOL CLASSIC 4 x 100m Relay F 55.56