Eagleson, Kent Class: 2018 Team: Lakeland   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
05/11/18 NECC 2018 800m F 2:13.81
05/11/18 NECC 2018 1,600m F 4:50.26
05/11/18 NECC 2018 4 x 400m Relay F 3:59.97
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:16.51
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 3:58.71
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 9:28.28
03/24/18 2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A) 4,000m Distance Medley F NT
03/20/18 NECC Boys and Girls Track Indoor Invitational 1,600m F 4:57.75
03/20/18 NECC Boys and Girls Track Indoor Invitational 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:15.34
03/20/18 NECC Boys and Girls Track Indoor Invitational 4 x 800m Relay F 9:40.87
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:36.72
03/10/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:48.90
03/10/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 9:32.67
03/03/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:11.16
03/03/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 800m Relay F 9:38.36
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 1,600m F 5:12.11
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4,000m Distance Medley F 18:30.73
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 3:57.98
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 9:08.90
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 800m Relay F 8:55.09
03/04/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 800m Relay F 8:59.05
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 800m F 2:12.97
05/10/16 2016 NECC Track & Field Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 8:28.41
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 800m Sprint Medley F 1:49.09
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 8:43.37
04/23/16 2016 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:35.83
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:41.40
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Small School 1A-3A) 4 x 800m Relay F 8:44.88
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 8:57.66
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:48.22
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:06.97
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 8:58.79
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 800m Relay F 9:00.51
03/05/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:15.56
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 800m Relay F 9:06.57
03/14/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 12:22.72