Judd, Noah Class: 2018 Team: Columbia City   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 60m Long Jump
2018 Indoor SR 7.50 19'  9.25"
2017 Indoor JR - 19'  10.25"
2016 Indoor SO 7.80 17'  1.75"
2015 Indoor FR 7.96 -
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
05/04/18 NE8 Conference Championship Long Jump F 20'  2"
05/04/18 NE8 Conference Championship 400m F 51.34
05/04/18 NE8 Conference Championship 200m F 23.66
05/04/18 NE8 Conference Championship 200m P 23.79
05/04/18 NE8 Conference Championship 4 x 400m Relay F 3:30.79
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A Long Jump F 19'  9.5"
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A Long Jump P 19'  5.75"
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A 4 x 200m Relay F 1:35.78
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A 4 x 400m Relay F 3:33.34
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A 4 x 100m Relay F 46.03
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 Long Jump F 19'  9.25"
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite 60m F 7.50
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite Long Jump F 19'  6.25"
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:42.58
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Long Jump F ND
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 60m F 7.53
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:38.73
01/27/18 IPFW Open Track Meet #2 60m F 7.53
05/05/17 NE8 Conference Championship Long Jump F 18'  3"
05/05/17 NE8 Conference Championship 400m F 53.34
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A Long Jump F 19'  6"
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A Long Jump P 19'  6"
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A 4 x 400m Relay F 3:33.33
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite Long Jump F 19'  10.25"
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 3:40.75
03/04/17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 Long Jump F 19'  8.25"
03/04/17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:37.36
03/04/17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 400m Relay F 3:43.30
05/06/16 NE8 Conference Championship 4 x 400m Relay F 3:32.85
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite 60m F 7.80
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite Long Jump F 17'  1.75"
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:42.22
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 4 x 400m Relay F 3:41.71
04/25/15 2015 Goshen Relays - Boys Class B 800m Sprint Medley F 1:39.50
03/14/15 Bulldog Invite 60m F 7.96
03/14/15 Bulldog Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:46.16