Kline, Kara Class: 2018 Team: East Noble   
Women's Track & Field Summary:
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
05/04/18 NE8 Conference Championship 800m F 2:27.43
05/04/18 NE8 Conference Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 9:51.93
04/21/18 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC 800m F 2:35.09
04/21/18 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC 4 x 800m Relay F 10:07.86
03/24/18 2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A) 4 x 800m Relay F 10:05.54
03/24/18 2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (4A-6A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:09.90
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 10:02.48
03/10/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 400m Relay F 4:26.10
03/10/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 10:17.16
03/10/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:14.66
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:30.81
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 10:26.94
05/05/17 NE8 Conference Championship 800m F 2:28.84
05/05/17 NE8 Conference Championship High Jump F 4'  4"
05/05/17 NE8 Conference Championship 4 x 400m Relay F 4:16.11
05/05/17 NE8 Conference Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 9:59.68
04/22/17 2017 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC High Jump F 4'  6"
04/22/17 2017 TURTLE TOWN CLASSIC 4 x 800m Relay F 10:24.59
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 10:48.55
03/11/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:40.80
03/04/17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:42.54
03/04/17 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 10:47.19
05/06/16 NE8 Conference Championship 800m F 2:29.49
05/06/16 NE8 Conference Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 10:00.48
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Large School 4A-6A) 4 x 800m Relay F 10:26.52
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 10:57.94
03/12/16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:53.31
03/05/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 10:54.69
03/05/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 400m Relay F 4:49.10
03/14/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 400m Relay F 4:38.25
03/14/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 11:19.25
03/14/15 Fremont HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:58.29
03/07/15 IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:41.71
03/07/15 IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #1 4 x 800m Relay F 11:46.41