Roman, Chandler Class: 2018 Team: Homestead   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 60m
2018 Indoor SR 7.11
2017 Indoor JR 7.23
2016 Indoor SO 7.30
2015 Indoor FR 7.52
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A 100m F 11.14
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A 100m P 11.10
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A 4 x 200m Relay F 1:34.98
04/21/18 2018 Goshen Relays - Boys Class A 4 x 100m Relay F 45.41
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 60m F NT
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 200m Relay F 1:38.55
03/02/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 60m F 7.11
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A 100m F 11.28
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A 100m P 11.50
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A 4 x 100m Relay F 46.01
04/22/17 2017 Goshen Boys Relays - Class A 4 x 200m Relay F 1:37.65
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 60m F 7.35
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 400m Relay F 3:42.66
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 60m F 7.35
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 3:43.44
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:38.56
03/03/17 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 60m F 7.23
03/03/17 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 200m Relay F 1:41.07
03/03/17 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 400m Relay F 3:41.91
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 3:43.87
03/12/16 Bulldog Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.02
03/04/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 60m F 7.30
03/04/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.79
03/04/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 400m Relay F 3:43.49
05/14/15 Homestead/North Side/Huntington North 100m F 11.80
05/14/15 Homestead/North Side/Huntington North 200m F 23.40
05/14/15 Homestead/North Side/Huntington North 4 x 100m Relay F 44.10
05/14/15 Homestead/North Side/Huntington North 4 x 400m Relay F 3:34.10
03/13/15 IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #2 60m F 7.52
03/13/15 IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #2 4 x 200m Relay F 1:36.21
03/13/15 IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #2 4 x 400m Relay F 3:42.96
03/07/15 New Haven Invite 60m F 7.59
03/07/15 New Haven Invite 4 x 200m Relay F 1:37.51