Law, Brayden Class: 2016 Team: Homestead   
Men's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 3,200m
2016 Indoor SR 9:08.44
2015 Indoor JR 9:22.60
2014 Indoor SO 9:24.12
2013 Indoor FR 9:36.79
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Large School 4A-6A) 3,200m F 9:08.44
03/26/16 Hoosier State Relays (Large School 4A-6A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:26.90
03/18/16 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:45.32
03/04/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 3,200m F 9:19.51
03/04/16 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:56.93
05/14/15 Homestead/North Side/Huntington North 4 x 800m Relay F 8:36.90
03/21/15 Hoosier State Relays (Large School 4A-6A) 3,200m F 9:22.60
03/21/15 Hoosier State Relays (Large School 4A-6A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:55.91
03/13/15 IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 9:45.64
03/13/15 IWU Hoosier State Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:01.11
03/07/15 New Haven Invite 3,200m F 9:26.26
03/07/15 New Haven Invite 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:07.47
05/03/14 Lime City Relays 3,200m F 9:51.07
05/03/14 Lime City Relays 1,600m F 4:37.76
05/03/14 Lime City Relays 4 x 800m Relay F 8:47.1
03/22/14 Brooks Hoosier State Relays (Large School 4A-6A) 3,200m F 9:24.12
03/22/14 Brooks Hoosier State Relays (Large School 4A-6A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:02.06
03/15/14 Bulldog Invite 3,200m F 9:41.84
03/15/14 Bulldog Invite 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:57.24
03/07/14 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 3,200m F 9:40.91
03/07/14 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 4 x 800m Relay F 8:30.00
04/27/13 Lime City Relays 1,600m F 4:26.48
04/27/13 Lime City Relays 4 x 800m Relay F 8:31.75
03/16/13 Hoosier State Relays (Large Schools 4A-5A) 3,200m F 9:36.79
03/16/13 Hoosier State Relays (Large Schools 4A-5A) 4,000m Distance Medley F 10:58.99
03/12/13 Trine HSR Last Chance Meet 3,200m F 9:46.26
03/09/13 New Haven/Northrop HSR Qualifier 3,200m F 9:53.37
03/09/13 New Haven/Northrop HSR Qualifier 4,000m Distance Medley F 11:05.98
03/02/13 IWU Hoosier Qualifier #2 3,200m F 9:47.55