Gonzalez, Janelle Class: 2015 Team: Palmer Trinity   
Women's Track & Field Summary:
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
04/09/15 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 200m F 31.94
04/09/15 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 200m P 28.98
04/09/15 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 800m F 2:33.06
04/09/15 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 400m F 1:02.85
04/09/15 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 400m P 1:03.70
04/09/15 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 4 x 400m Relay F 4:39.74
03/14/15 DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 1,600m F 5:57.15
03/14/15 DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 800m F 2:34.05
03/14/15 DADE CHRISTIAN CRUSADER HIGH SCHOOL INVITATIONAL 4 x 800m Relay F 10:58.88
04/17/14 REGION 4 1A 800m F 2:30.52
04/17/14 REGION 4 1A 4 x 400m Relay F 4:38.89
04/17/14 REGION 4 1A 4 x 800m Relay F 11:15.30
04/10/14 FHSAA 1A District 16 Track & Field Championship 800m F 2:33.22
04/10/14 FHSAA 1A District 16 Track & Field Championship 4 x 400m Relay F 4:44.25
04/10/14 FHSAA 1A District 16 Track & Field Championship 4 x 100m Relay P 57.87
04/10/14 FHSAA 1A District 16 Track & Field Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 12:48.58
04/04/14 Dade Christian Last Chance Track & Field Invitational 800m F 2:38.89
04/04/14 Dade Christian Last Chance Track & Field Invitational 1,600m F 6:21.18
04/11/13 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 Track & Field Championship 800m F 2:46.78
04/11/13 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 Track & Field Championship 400m F 1:05.22
03/09/13 CRUSADER TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL 400m F 1:05.25
03/09/13 CRUSADER TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL 800m F 2:44.05
03/09/13 CRUSADER TRACK & FIELD INVITATIONAL 4 x 400m Relay F 5:07.83
04/19/12 FHSAA 1A REGION 4 800m F 2:36.87
04/12/12 FHSAA 1A DISTRICT 16 TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 800m F 2:35.01
03/29/12 Dade Christian Last Chance 800m F 2:37.66
03/29/12 Dade Christian Last Chance 400m F 1:05.49
03/29/12 Dade Christian Last Chance 4 x 400m Relay F NT
03/10/12 CRUSADER INVITATIONAL 400m P 1:06.99
03/10/12 CRUSADER INVITATIONAL 800m F 2:39.42