Women's 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Tate, Breanna Brentwood Academy 12.26
2 Weakley, De'Airis Antioch 12.35
3 Pate, Janel Hillsboro 12.35
4 Whitehurst, Abbie Brentwood Academy 12.41
5 Medley, Shauntelle Clarksville 12.51
6 Tate, Deanna Brentwood Academy 12.53
7 Jackson, Keirra Cane Ridge 12.57
8 Sanders, Jaandra LaVergne 12.64
9 Tesi, Whitney Siegel 12.69
10 Hood, Ivori Oakland 12.7
11 Usumbura, Baby West Creek 12.7
12 Morton, Shay Shay Centennial 12.73
13 Welker, Devan Middle Tennessee Christian 12.77
14 Anderson, Keaoisha LaVergne 12.82
15 Hughes, Maya Oakland 12.84
16 Morris, Terri John Overton 12.88
17 Alexander, Heavenly Hume-Fogg 12.89
18 Ballard, Madeline Ravenwood 12.92
19 Carter, Tarianna Hillsboro 13.01
20 Hayes, Meah West Creek 13.01
21 Saines, Nyasia Clarksville 13.10
22 Battle, Diamond Battle Ground 13.14
23 Otey, Takeria Centennial 13.17
24 Lane , Torian Independence 13.27
25 Odom, Brittany East Literature Magnet 13.5
Men's 100m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Simmons, Eric Wilson Central 10.82
2 Hill, Treydonte Cane Ridge 10.87
3 Lee, Chris Wilson Central 10.89
4 Floyd, Zeandre West Creek 10.97
5 Moore, Deondre Fairview 10.97
6 Vaughn, Keshawn Pearl Cohn 10.98
7 Wharton, Victor Independence 11.05
8 Collins, Kevricq Cane Ridge 11.05
9 Baer, Maison Blackman 11.06
10 Berg, Kameron Independence 11.11
11 Corder, Styles Blackman 11.11
12 Sanders, CJ Brentwood Academy 11.12
13 Franklin, Julian Fairview 11.19
14 Lewis, Demario Maplewood Comprehensive 11.21
15 Childress, Dom Independence 11.24
16 Reed, Eric Goodpasture Christian 11.25
17 Head, Jacari Gallatin 11.25
18 McGriff, Jaylen Ravenwood 11.26
19 Sheffield, Donovan Ensworth 11.31
20 Ledet, Anthony West Creek 11.36
21 Blackmon, Royal Antioch 11.36
22 Scott, Chris East Literature Magnet 11.39
23 Snowden, Jasper LaVergne 11.49
24 Davidson, Jordan Centennial 11.62
25 Debow, Eric Gallatin 11.78
26 Brooks, Martarious Antioch 11.86
27 Crain, Carl Hillsboro 11.94
Women's 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Pate, Janel Hillsboro 25.23
2 White, Sonja Northeast 25.35
3 Weakley, De'Airis Antioch 25.38
4 Tate, Breanna Brentwood Academy 25.48
5 Whitehurst, Abbie Brentwood Academy 25.56
6 Johnson, Shaina Antioch 25.87
7 Jackson, Keirra Cane Ridge 25.9
8 Tate, Deanna Brentwood Academy 26.13
9 Ballard, Madeline Ravenwood 26.34
10 Tesi, Whitney Siegel 26.50
11 Usumbura, Baby West Creek 26.79
12 Morton, Shay Shay Centennial 26.89
13 Hood, Ivori Oakland 26.9
14 Lane , Torian Independence 26.94
15 Craft, Danielle Northeast 26.96
16 Sanders, Jaandra LaVergne 26.97
17 Watson, Brianna Battle Ground 27.32
18 Battle, Diamond Battle Ground 27.34
19 Anderson, Keaoisha LaVergne 27.51
20 Jones, Catherine Harpeth Hall 27.54
21 Hayes, Meah West Creek 27.55
22 Jones, Amber East Literature Magnet 27.72
23 Rucker, Braneesha East Literature Magnet 27.76
Men's 200m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Baer, Maison Blackman 22.33
2 Brame, Josh LaVergne 22.38
3 Wharton, Victor Independence 22.48
4 Ramsey, Jalen Brentwood Academy 22.53
5 Lewis, Demario Maplewood Comprehensive 22.61
6 Wade, D'Montre Brentwood Academy 22.68
7 Gaines, Terrell Oakland 22.8
8 Booker, Phillip Nashville Christian 22.82
9 Hill, Treydonte Cane Ridge 22.84
10 Corder, Styles Blackman 22.85
11 Stokes, Perry Hume-Fogg 22.89
12 Lee, Terry West Creek 22.91
13 Collins, Kevricq Cane Ridge 23
14 Floyd, Zeandre West Creek 23.02
15 Berg, Kameron Independence 23.02
16 Lea, Effrin Hunters Lane 23.07
17 Chaplin, Austin Mt. Juliet 23.07
18 Graves, Emajii Nashville Christian 23.1
19 Davis, William Independence 23.12
20 Scott, Chris East Literature Magnet 23.14
21 Savage, Daryl Northeast 23.17
22 Stokes, Chris Oakland 23.41
23 Daniel, Josh Ravenwood 23.42
24 Greer, Andre East Literature Magnet 23.42
25 Head, Jacari Gallatin 23.84
26 Crain, Carl Hillsboro 23.96
27 Debow, Eric Gallatin 24.60
28 Price, Alex Wilson Central NT
29 Angel, Gabe Wilson Central NT
Women's 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Johnson, Shaina Antioch 57.17
2 White, Sonja Northeast 57.89
3 Witty, Lydia Harpeth Hall 58.48
4 Morris, Terri John Overton 59.01
5 Thiesing, Amelia Centennial 59.66
6 Sanders, Jaandra LaVergne 59.82
7 Fairrow-Davis, Paige Martin Luther King 1:00.21
8 Tate, Deanna Brentwood Academy 1:00.60
9 Carter, Ellise Siegel 1:00.66
10 Lillard, Ericka Hunters Lane 1:00.70
11 Rucker, Braneesha East Literature Magnet 1:00.71
12 Jackson, Keirra Cane Ridge 1:00.94
13 Craft, Danielle Northeast 1:01.13
14 Dancy, Myka Antioch 1:01.36
15 Lobelson, Rosie Brentwood 1:01.49
16 Lee, Dana St. Cecilia 1:01.82
17 Welborn, Sara Siegel 1:01.94
18 Aguirre, Alexa Gallatin 1:02
19 Riddle, Maddison Brentwood 1:02.14
20 Usumbura, Baby West Creek 1:02.32
21 Alexander, Savon John Overton 1:02.35
22 Batiste, Natalie Brentwood 1:02.46
23 Frank, Daisia Northeast 1:02.93
24 Jones, Amber East Literature Magnet 1:03.36
25 Thorne, Shelby Lebanon 1:04.36
26 Perine, Bridget Centennial 1:05
27 Howell, Kaitlyn Gallatin 1:06.93
Men's 400m Dash
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Hawkins, Chaz Centennial 48.78
2 Stribling, Finis Independence 49.16
3 Hall, Joseph Centennial 50.27
4 Conley, Jonathan LaVergne 50.39
5 Mayfield, Braden Independence 51.00
6 Brame, Josh LaVergne 51.03
7 Frey, Brandon Blackman 51.11
8 Stokes, Perry Hume-Fogg 51.2
9 Fletcher, Kistler West Creek 51.30
10 Beach, Da'Vyea Martin Luther King 51.44
11 Wells, Melvyn East Literature Magnet 51.44
12 Stark, David Ravenwood 51.54
13 Tyler, Victor Hunters Lane 51.58
14 Williams, Andre Northeast 51.72
15 Halpern, Trace Brentwood 51.87
16 Washington, Christian East Literature Magnet 52.06
17 Sorenson, Carter Ravenwood 52.38
18 Tanner, Simpson University School of Nashville 52.55
19 Herelle, Dewayne Pearl Cohn 52.93
20 Lewis, Jonathan Centennial 52.99
21 Dean, Austin Cane Ridge 53.16
Women's 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Pilkinton, Sophie Harpeth Hall 2:20.89
2 Kroeger, Lizzy Independence 2:21.71
3 Lobelson, Rosie Brentwood 2:21.94
4 Schuyler , Kailey Columbia Academy 2:22.47
5 Witty, Lydia Harpeth Hall 2:22.68
6 washburn, chandler Franklin Road 2:23.02
7 Hendry, Hailey Brentwood 2:23.05
8 Scott, Elizabeth Brentwood 2:24.72
9 Dean, Bailee Cane Ridge 2:25.6
10 Chitwood, Dabney Ravenwood 2:25.64
11 Johnson, Alexis Springfield 2:26.0
12 Freeman, Reagan Harpeth Hall 2:26.08
13 Weems, Kiera Siegel 2:26.23
14 Thiesing, Amelia Centennial 2:27
15 Hedgecoth, Jennifer Cumberland County 2:31.98
16 Shell, Grenetria East Literature Magnet 2:32.06
17 Josey, Mycha West Creek 2:34.71
18 Kilian, Riley Creek Wood 2:56
Men's 800m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Baker, Brock Oakland 1:55.00
2 Conley, Jonathan LaVergne 1:57.28
3 Lowery, David Austin Lipscomb Academy 1:58.23
4 Klockenkemper, Sam Martin Luther King 1:58.85
5 Huber, Brennan Greenbrier 1:59.20
6 Rainey, Matt Ravenwood 1:59.68
7 Groos, Dylan University School of Nashville 2:00.51
8 Thompson, Conner Oakland 2:00.74
9 Waddell, Josh Centennial 2:01
10 Smith, Clint Montgomery Bell 2:02.05
11 Hyde, Darrien Martin Luther King 2:02.46
12 Perez, Leonel LaVergne 2:02.67
13 Wilson, Elijah Mt. Juliet 2:02.89
14 Caldwell, Taylor Brentwood 2:03.64
15 Roberson, Ben Brentwood Academy 2:03.78
16 Talley, DayShawn Antioch 2:04.00
17 Lee, Ryan Brentwood 2:05.92
18 Sloan, Emma Ensworth 2:33.04
Women's 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Ball, Barbara Lee Lipscomb Academy 5:03.84
2 Gardner, Nicole Siegel 5:06.77
3 Dean, Bailee Cane Ridge 5:14.0
4 Schuyler , Kailey Columbia Academy 5:16.67
5 Caldwell, Hannah Brentwood 5:17.39
6 Freeman, Reagan Harpeth Hall 5:18.09
7 Scott, Elizabeth Brentwood 5:19.06
8 Peters, Emily St. Cecilia 5:22.29
9 Kroeger, Lizzy Independence 5:23.42
10 Waggoner, Hannah Oakland 5:23.8
11 Weems, Kiera Siegel 5:27.62
12 Duvall, Lacey Brentwood 5:28.25
13 McCulla, Abby St. Cecilia 5:29.29
14 Sommer, Kassidy Cumberland County 5:30.37
15 Heflin, Claire Harpeth Hall 5:32.04
16 Frazer, Trisha Siegel 5:41.9
17 Shell, Grenetria East Literature Magnet 5:51
18 Herrera, Gabriela Hillsboro 5:54
19 Bove, Brady Centennial 5:55
20 Kilian, Riley Creek Wood 5:56
21 Lacy, Anna Centennial 5:56.28
22 Chance, AnnaKate Columbia Central 6:10
Men's 1,600m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Klockenkemper, Sam Martin Luther King 4:22.45
2 Thomas, Alec Brentwood 4:23.94
3 Thomas, Aaron Brentwood 4:24.20
4 Churitch, Coleman Brentwood 4:26.92
5 Caldwell, Taylor Brentwood 4:28.49
6 Webb, Corley Lipscomb Academy 4:31.15
7 Lee, Ryan Brentwood 4:34.53
8 Anderson, Eric Montgomery Bell 4:36.77
9 Avirom, Quinn Ravenwood 4:38.01
10 Hamm, Daniel Brentwood 4:41.85
11 Downham, Eric Centennial 4:42
12 Mathis, Brad Cumberland County 4:44.16
13 Haycraft, Alex West Creek 4:44.21
14 Boone, Tyler Siegel 4:44.93
15 Helton, Jonathan Centennial 4:47
16 Carter, Alex Hillsboro 4:50.02
17 McCullough, Cannon Battle Ground 4:53.14
18 Talley, DayShawn Antioch 4:53.98
19 Britt, Sam Hillsboro 4:54.23
20 Guye, Kena Antioch 4:58.77
21 Lakew, Biniyam Cane Ridge 5:01.31
22 Scott, Miah Creek Wood 5:04
23 Scott, Diah Creek Wood 5:25
24 Sloan, Emma Ensworth 5:34.13
Women's 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Ball, Barbara Lee Lipscomb Academy 11:12.88
2 Dean, Bailee Cane Ridge 11:14
3 Schuyler , Kailey Columbia Academy 11:35.56
4 Caldwell, Hannah Brentwood 11:36.04
5 Clarke, Jessica Christ Presbyterian 11:48
6 Sommer, Kassidy Cumberland County 11:49.73
7 Freeman, Reagan Harpeth Hall 11:58.01
8 Hughes, Emily Brentwood 11:58.92
9 Denton, Hannah Dickson County 12:00.54
10 Frazer, Trisha Siegel 12:08.78
11 Erickson, Hailey Ravenwood 12:09.36
12 Herrera, Gabriela Hillsboro 12:12.25
13 Chance, AnnaKate Columbia Central 12:24
14 Kilian, Riley Creek Wood 12:26
15 Lentz, Jillian Clarksville 12:35.57
16 Heflin, Claire Harpeth Hall 12:50.38
17 Bove, Brady Centennial 13:02
18 Owens, Olivia Columbia Central 13:37
Men's 3,200m Run
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Thomas, Alec Brentwood 9:13.07
2 Thomas, Aaron Brentwood 9:16.70
3 Caldwell, Taylor Brentwood 9:44.57
4 Huber, Brennan Greenbrier 9:52.76
5 Wilson, Garrett Brentwood Academy 9:55.54
6 Avirom, Quinn Ravenwood 9:59.04
7 Pryor, Bryce Brentwood Academy 9:59.31
8 Hornsby, Christopher Martin Luther King 10:03.50
9 Hamm, Daniel Brentwood 10:08.27
10 Webb, Corley Lipscomb Academy 10:11.31
11 Boone, Tyler Siegel 10:15.47
12 Haycraft, Alex West Creek 10:19.18
13 Lakew, Biniyam Cane Ridge 10:45
14 Montgomery, Ben Centennial 10:46.15
15 Scott, Miah Creek Wood 10:48.31
16 Marshall, David Centennial 10:52
17 McCullough, Cannon Battle Ground 10:53.00
18 Minor, Matthew Battle Ground 10:54.47
19 Burnette, Noah Centennial 10:57
Women's 100m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Kelly, Brittany Northeast 14.69
2 Eady, Tajah Hillsboro 14.86
3 Hagan, T'Kesha Maplewood Comprehensive 15.24
4 Cook, Aliah LaVergne 15.58
5 Robinson, Eshe St. Cecilia 16.39
6 Kibble, Chloe University School of Nashville 16.48
7 Langdon, Jenna Brentwood Academy 16.72
8 Bayless, Madelaine Brentwood 16.79
9 McHugh, Kelley University School of Nashville 16.87
10 Cooper, Dominique Northeast 16.89
11 Beard, Cyra Hume-Fogg 16.95
12 Lesh, Jordyn Harpeth Hall 17.06
13 Rader, AnnaKate Harpeth Hall 17.33
14 Sylvester, Rachel Centennial 17.45
15 Ferguson, Katherine Harpeth Hall 17.64
16 Lokken, Kelsi Gallatin 18.10
17 Pressley, Taylor West Creek 18.29
18 Torian, Jazmine West Creek 18.40
19 Weathers , Ashley Independence 18.6
20 Armstrong, Beatrice Gallatin 18.84
Men's 110m Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Hoff, Eric Brentwood 14.98
2 Booker, Phillip Nashville Christian 15.03
3 Dunavant, Anthony Battle Ground 15.18
4 Hawkins, Chaz Centennial 15.22
5 Whitaker, Chris Northeast 15.23
6 Joseph, Steven LaVergne 15.47
7 Collins, Kevricq Cane Ridge 15.56
8 McLin, Troy Martin Luther King 15.65
9 Billings, Austin Independence 15.7
10 Clifton, John Ensworth 15.72
11 Charles, Christopher Christ Presbyterian 15.75
12 PAGE, NICK Franklin Road 16.05
13 Batey, Ashton Hillsboro 16.08
14 Mattison, Alonzo West Creek 16.14
15 Davis, William Independence 16.49
16 Cantrell, Greg Oakland 16.64
17 Pannock, Daniel University School of Nashville 16.78
18 Merritt, Dustin Oakland 17.14
Women's 300m Low Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Kelly, Brittany Northeast 45.22
2 Eady, Tajah Hillsboro 45.23
3 Cook, Aliah LaVergne 47.19
4 Hagan, T'Kesha Maplewood Comprehensive 48.0
5 Kibble, Chloe University School of Nashville 48.11
6 Weathers , Ashley Independence 48.37
7 Bayless, Madelaine Brentwood 48.51
8 Lesh, Jordyn Harpeth Hall 48.97
9 Wright, DiAnna Oakland 49.08
10 Reynolds, Peyton Ravenwood 49.65
11 Rader, AnnaKate Harpeth Hall 49.66
12 Fahey, Miller Battle Ground 49.85
13 McHugh, Kelley University School of Nashville 50.01
14 Pressley, Taylor West Creek 50.44
15 Shell, Grenetria East Literature Magnet 50.47
16 Johnson, Alexis Springfield 50.5
17 McGill, Adaysha Oakland 50.56
18 Henderson, Julia Ravenwood 50.77
19 Armstrong, Beatrice Gallatin 52.97
20 White, Veronica Lebanon 53.10
21 Sylvester, Rachel Centennial 53.31
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Hoff, Eric Brentwood 40.29
2 Dunavant, Anthony Battle Ground 40.49
3 Wooten, Justice Martin Luther King 40.85
4 McLin, Troy Martin Luther King 40.98
5 Billings, Austin Independence 41.06
6 Clifton, John Ensworth 41.62
7 Pannock, Daniel University School of Nashville 42.22
8 Mattison, Alonzo West Creek 42.27
9 Joseph, Steven LaVergne 42.34
10 Breaux, Will Ravenwood 42.34
11 Williams, Drew Ravenwood 42.59
12 Swatz, Ben Oakland 42.71
13 Whitaker, Chris Northeast 43.58
14 Johnson, Nathan Independence 44.13
15 Batey, Ashton Hillsboro 44.41
16 Tilley, Jake Creek Wood 45.49
17 Palmeri, Richie Gallatin 46.45
Women's High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Kelly, Briana Northeast 5'  6"
2 Kibble, Chloe University School of Nashville 5'  2"
3 Curbeam, Jada East Literature Magnet 5'  2"
4 Jantzi, Rachel Brentwood 5'  2"
5 McHugh, Kelley University School of Nashville 5'  0"
6 Shell, Grenetria East Literature Magnet 5'  0"
7 Armstrong, Beatrice Gallatin 5'  0"
8 Holmes, Jamiece University School of Nashville 5'  0"
9 Pressley, Taylor West Creek 5'  0"
10 Brown, Stephanie Hume-Fogg 5'  0"
11 Elie, Scotlyn Lebanon 4'  10"
12 Patton, Anna Franklin 4'  10"
13 Love, Deja Hillsboro 4'  10"
14 Reed, Minka Hillsboro 4'  10"
15 Reynolds, Peyton Ravenwood 4'  10"
16 Northcutt, Nicole Hillsboro 4'  8"
17 Webster, MicQuana East Literature Magnet 4'  8"
18 Sugars, Briahna West Creek 4'  8"
19 Howie, Kayla Creek Wood 4'  8"
20 Sylvester, Rachel Centennial 4'  6"
Men's High Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Smith, Phillip West Creek 6'  6"
2 Hall, Joseph Centennial 6'  6"
3 Garnett, Kadarian Lebanon 6'  2"
4 Dunavant, Anthony Battle Ground 6'  2"
5 Spalding, Jacob Franklin 6'  2"
6 Baker, Jay Christ Presbyterian 6'  2"
7 Hill, David Nashville Christian 6'  2"
8 Gilroy, Zach Ravenwood 6'  1"
9 Pannock, Daniel University School of Nashville 6'  0"
10 Crain, Carl Hillsboro 6'  0"
11 Lilly, Christopher Blackman 6'  0"
12 Watkins, Cameron Pearl Cohn 6'  0"
13 Russell, Rozelle East Literature Magnet 5'  10"
14 Tilley, Jake Creek Wood 5'  6"
15 Wallace, L.C. Ensworth 4'  10"
16 Shipp, Sara Ensworth 4'  10"
17 Wright, Maya Ensworth 4'  10"
Women's Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 McDowell, Catherine Harpeth Hall 10'  6"
2 Browning, Sarah Lipscomb Academy 10'  6"
3 Vorhaus, Abby Brentwood 10'  6"
4 Burkart, Jordan Harpeth Hall 9'  0"
5 Roth, Hannah University School of Nashville 9'  0"
6 Thurmond, Sally Franklin Road 9'  0"
7 Stack, Emily Brentwood 9'  0"
8 Blackwell, Rebecca Northeast 8'  10"
9 Napier, Katie Brentwood Academy 8'  6"
10 Hale, Anna Davidson Academy 8'  6"
11 Palombo, Brierra Page 8'  0"
12 Draiss, Haley Centennial 7'  6"
Men's Pole Vault
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Lankes, Justin Ravenwood 14'  6"
2 Charles, Christopher Christ Presbyterian 14'  6"
3 Carr, Ryan Montgomery Bell 14'  6"
4 Hoff, Eric Brentwood 13'  6"
5 Dunavant, Anthony Battle Ground 13'  6"
6 Brunson, Ben Hume-Fogg 13'  6"
7 Gilroy, Zach Ravenwood 13'  0"
8 Reynolds, Will Brentwood Academy 13'  0"
9 Clark, Timmy Franklin Road 12'  0"
10 Leichner, Peter Page 11'  6"
11 Pulido, Alex Siegel 11'  0"
12 Crouch, Jack Centennial 9'  6"
13 Stockard, Jobane Centennial 9'  6"
Women's Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Kelly, Brittany Northeast 18'  11"
2 Jantzi, Rachel Brentwood 17'  8.75"
3 Curbeam, Jada East Literature Magnet 17'  4"
4 White, Sonja Northeast 17'  2"
5 Pate, Janel Hillsboro 17'  2"
6 Jones, Catherine Harpeth Hall 17'  0"
7 Eady, Tajah Hillsboro 16'  11"
8 Tyler, Kyra Lipscomb Academy 16'  10"
9 McKinney, Morgan Battle Ground 16'  10"
10 Bell, Kiersten Hume-Fogg 16'  10"
11 Lee, Dana St. Cecilia 16'  8.5"
12 Rader, AnnaKate Harpeth Hall 16'  7.5"
13 Weathers , Ashley Independence 16'  4.5"
14 Bayless, Madelaine Brentwood 16'  4.25"
15 Fairrow-Davis, Paige Martin Luther King 16'  3.75"
16 Cook, Aliah LaVergne 16'  1"
17 Griffin, Kelsey Ravenwood 16'  1"
18 Aguirre, Alexa Gallatin 15'  0"
19 Howell, Kaitlyn Gallatin 14'  9"
20 Thiesing, Amelia Centennial 14'  7"
Men's Long Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Ramsey, Jalen Brentwood Academy 24'  1.5"
2 Watkins, Cameron Pearl Cohn 22'  6"
3 Stribling, Finis Independence 22'  3.25"
4 Booker, Phillip Nashville Christian 21'  5"
5 Williams, Wayne Maplewood Comprehensive 21'  4.25"
6 Smith, Phillip West Creek 21'  2.75"
7 Brunson, Ben Hume-Fogg 21'  2"
8 Hawkins, Chaz Centennial 21'  2"
9 Davis, William Independence 21'  1.75"
10 Jacobs, Tyrell Northeast 20'  9.25"
11 Grimes, Malik Centennial 20'  9"
12 Carter, Garrett Ravenwood 20'  8"
13 Dunavant, Anthony Battle Ground 20'  8"
14 Patrick, George Brentwood Academy 20'  8"
15 Hall, Joseph Centennial 20'  8"
16 Adams, Cortez Maplewood Comprehensive 20'  7.25"
17 Harris, Darryl Pearl Cohn 20'  7"
18 Bowers, Ryan Franklin Road 20'  4"
19 Schwartz, Spencer Brentwood 20'  3"
20 White, Cayman Hillsboro 20'  2"
21 Gaines, Terrell Oakland 20'  1"
22 Furlow, Fredrick LaVergne 20'  0"
23 Chaplin, Austin Mt. Juliet 6.01m
24 Myers, Alphonso West Creek 19'  7"
25 Evans, Rashaud East Literature Magnet 19'  7"
26 Emmanuel, David LaVergne 19'  5.5"
27 Debow, Eric Gallatin 19'  0.75"
28 Ritter, Ransom LaVergne 18'  10"
29 Lilly, Christopher Blackman 18'  9"
30 Head, Jacari Gallatin 18'  0"
Women's Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Lesh, Jordyn Harpeth Hall 36'  3.5"
2 Cook, Aliah LaVergne 35'  10.75"
3 Eady, Tajah Hillsboro 35'  1"
4 Hagan, T'Kesha Maplewood Comprehensive 34'  11"
5 Usumbura, Baby West Creek 34'  9.5"
6 Curbeam, Jada East Literature Magnet 34'  8"
7 Cooper, Dominique Northeast 34'  7.5"
8 Ross, KeyOndria David Robinson 34'  7"
9 Ross, KeyOndria Northwest 34'  7"
10 Morton, Shay Shay Centennial 34'  6.25"
11 McKinney, Morgan Battle Ground 34'  3"
12 Kelly, Briana Northeast 33'  11"
13 Frank, Daisia Northeast 33'  10"
14 Watson, Brianna Battle Ground 33'  10"
15 Fairrow-Davis, Paige Martin Luther King 33'  5"
16 Langdon, Jenna Brentwood Academy 32'  7"
17 Elie, Scotlyn Lebanon 32'  2"
18 Roberts, Erica Siegel 32'  1.5"
19 Johnson, Patricia Gallatin 30'  4.5"
20 Raines, Halle Mt. Juliet 8.85m
Men's Triple Jump
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Ramsey, Jalen Brentwood Academy 46'  3.5"
2 Smith, Phillip West Creek 45'  3.75"
3 Hawkins, Chaz Centennial 43'  11"
4 Moore, Deondre Fairview 43'  8.5"
5 Franklin, Damoni Northeast 42'  8.5"
6 Sheffield, Donovan Ensworth 42'  5"
7 Lilly, Christopher Blackman 42'  1"
8 Williams, Wayne Maplewood Comprehensive 41'  4.25"
9 Johnson, Nathan Independence 41'  3.75"
10 Wilcox, Henry Brentwood 41'  3.5"
11 Emmanuel, David LaVergne 41'  3"
12 Savage, Daryl Northeast 41'  1.5"
13 Black, Tyler Oakland 40'  8.5"
14 Currin, Chris Brentwood Academy 40'  5"
15 Gbesee, George Oakland 40'  4"
16 Ritter, Ransom LaVergne 40'  2.5"
17 Grimes, Malik Centennial 40'  2"
18 Settles, P.J. Ensworth 40'  1"
19 Davis, Vincent Independence 39'  8.25"
20 Garnett, Kadarian Lebanon 39'  6.5"
21 Adams, Cortez Maplewood Comprehensive 39'  5.75"
22 Hall, Joseph Centennial 39'  3"
23 Myers, Alphonso West Creek 39'  1.75"
24 Evans, Rashaud East Literature Magnet 38'  7"
25 Ring, Daniel Gallatin 38'  4.5"
26 Debow, Eric Gallatin 36'  10.5"
Women's Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Barnett, Kalea Blackman 27.80m
2 Conner, Bailey University School of Nashville 36'  2"
3 Griffin, Valerie Brentwood Academy 34'  1"
4 Dicks, Michelle St. Cecilia 33'  1"
5 Merrell, Nautica Martin Luther King 32'  3"
6 Hawn, Rachel Franklin 32'  0"
7 Leath, Kennedie Ravenwood 31'  6"
8 Nichols, Kennesha Ensworth 31'  2"
9 Edmondson, Fantashia Hillsboro 30'  9"
10 Smith, Blaire Ensworth 30'  7"
11 Butner, Abbey Harpeth Hall 30'  0.5"
12 Bain, Taylor Northeast 29'  10"
13 Ray , Jamila East Literature Magnet 29'  8.25"
14 Conner, Mikayla West Creek 28'  7"
15 Smith, Brittany West Creek 28'  6"
16 Cooney, Jasmin Northeast 28'  5"
17 Grams, Emily Centennial 27'  10"
18 Anthony, Bailee Creek Wood 27'  6"
19 Wilkerson, Ashlynd Middle Tennessee Christian 26'  1"
20 Todd, Jealyn LaVergne 25'  5"
Men's Shot Put
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 irby, joe Franklin Road 53'  11.75"
2 Neelly, Brett Gallatin 51'  1.5"
3 Cain, Michael Whites Creek 49'  8.5"
4 Forrest, Xavier Ensworth 49'  6"
5 Barnett, Derek Brentwood Academy 48'  10"
6 Pryor, Travis Gallatin 46'  4"
7 Moffitt, Jesse Goodpasture Christian 46'  3.25"
8 Yates, Caleb Oakland 46'  0.5"
9 Teichmann, Logan Brentwood 45'  11.25"
10 Dodson, Tom Hillsboro 45'  2"
11 Sleenhof, Alex Ravenwood 44'  9.5"
12 Fraiser, Jamison Siegel 43'  9"
13 Robb, Sevarius Gallatin 43'  6"
14 Fleenor, Glenn Christ Presbyterian 43'  4"
15 Roberts, Kimani Battle Ground 43'  2"
16 Encinas, Kris West Creek 42'  9.5"
17 Franklin, Marcus LaVergne 42'  9"
18 Hammrich, Bryson Middle Tennessee Christian 42'  8"
19 Neelly, Adam Gallatin 42'  6"
20 Whitman, Bryce Centennial 41'  5.25"
21 Roberts, Tyler Gallatin 35'  6"
Women's Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Todd, Jealyn LaVergne 106'  11.5"
2 Griffin, Valerie Brentwood Academy 106'  5"
3 Conner, Bailey University School of Nashville 103'  4"
4 Warne, Katie Harpeth Hall 103'  0"
5 Conner, Mikayla West Creek 97'  7"
6 Butner, Abbey Harpeth Hall 96'  11"
7 Green, Alieshae Ravenwood 94'  6"
8 Merrell, Nautica Martin Luther King 91'  8"
9 Adkins, Bailey David Robinson 91'  7"
10 Adkins, Bailey Northwest 91'  7"
11 Dicks, Michelle St. Cecilia 88'  8.5"
12 Woodall, KG Christ Presbyterian 87'  10"
13 Williams, Alexandria Hillsboro 85'  3"
14 Bain, Taylor Northeast 83'  6.5"
15 Mullins, Erin Middle Tennessee Christian 83'  2"
16 Dunson, Paige Martin Luther King 83'  1.5"
17 Simington, Imahni Northeast 81'  9.5"
18 Carson, Tre West Creek 80'  0.5"
19 Battle, Diamond Battle Ground 77'  10"
20 Grams, Emily Centennial 72'  1"
Men's Discus Throw
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Mason, Amos Brentwood Academy 160'  4"
2 Franklin, Marcus LaVergne 159'  3"
3 Neelly, Brett Gallatin 156'  11"
4 irby, joe Franklin Road 151'  2"
5 Forrest, Xavier Ensworth 151'  0"
6 Barnett, Derek Brentwood Academy 144'  4"
7 McSpadden, Del Battle Ground 142'  2"
8 Fleenor, Glenn Christ Presbyterian 138'  4"
9 Franklin, Dalton Creek Wood 136'  2"
10 Sims, Deion Independence 132'  1.25"
11 Nichelson-Smith, Logan Ravenwood 130'  1"
12 Neelly, Adam Gallatin 128'  6"
13 Brown, Nicholas Ensworth 127'  3"
14 Fraiser, Jamison Siegel 125'  10"
15 Yates, Caleb Oakland 120'  3"
16 Encinas, Kris West Creek 117'  10"
17 Robb, Sevarius Gallatin 116'  1.5"
18 Roberts, Tyler Gallatin 114'  5"
19 Whitman, Bryce Centennial 113'  2.5"
20 Hammrich, Bryson Middle Tennessee Christian 112'  7"