Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alston, Jena | JumpStart Athletics | 7.50 |
2 | Lucius , Kaitlin | Velocity Striders | 7.70 |
3 | Rosier, Ashlan | Velocity Striders | 7.70 |
4 | McNeill, McKinley | Platinum Academy | 7.9 |
5 | jenkins-dodd, takeyra | jumpstart athletics | 7.90 |
6 | Foster , June Lisa | Tri City Relays Track Club | 7.9 |
7 | Pressley, Brianna | 7.91 | |
8 | Simpkins, Adia | Charlotte Flights | 7.95 |
9 | Johnson, Shanica | Durham Striders Elite | 8.00 |
10 | Turner, Brianna | Velocity Striders | 8.13 |
11 | Harden, Briana | Velocity Striders | 8.53 |
12 | Gregory, Jessica | Youth Independent | 8.57 |
13 | spencer, Imani | 9.00 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Danielle | Johnson C. Smith | 7.37 |
2 | clarke, timicka | 7.46 | |
3 | DeRatt, Natalie | 7.48 | |
4 | Simpson, Kedeshia | Alabama-Huntsville | 7.49 |
5 | davis, demetria | 7.60 | |
6 | Covington, Raven | Winston-Salem St. | 7.64 |
7 | Gathings, Mytoia | Wake Forest | 7.65 |
8 | Calhoun, Shantea | 7.70 | |
9 | Richards, Trudy-Ann | Johnson C. Smith | 7.77 |
10 | Evans, Ebone | Winston-Salem St. | 7.95 |
11 | Michaux, Nya | Winston-Salem St. | 7.97 |
12 | Randall, Khadija | Winston-Salem St. | 8.12 |
13 | Varlack, Latiffia | 8.24 | |
14 | DeLena, Emily | High Point | 8.28 |
15 | Braddock, Crystal | On Your Mark Sports | 8.3 |
16 | Collins, Katrina | Wingate | 8.34 |
17 | Little, JaLisha | Wingate | 8.40 |
18 | Jones, Brittani | Claflin | 8.52 |
19 | Crawford, Anquinette | Lenoir-Rhyne | 8.58 |
20 | Wilson, Darriana | Brevard | 8.70 |
21 | Cash, Diamond | Brevard | 8.80 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simerly, Gabriel | 6.90 | |
2 | Mowatt, Kevin | Milligan | 6.90 |
3 | Drummond, James | 6.97 | |
4 | Weaver, Dontae | Velocity Striders | 7.00 |
5 | Titgen, Justin | Waxhaw Track club | 7.18 |
6 | Chambers, Stephen | Custom Batons | 7.19 |
7 | Mitchell , Josephus | Epitome | 7.3 |
8 | Stover, Cam | Epitome | 7.37 |
9 | Daniels , Twone | Epitome | 7.4 |
10 | Hedgspeth , Corey | Velocity Striders | 7.44 |
11 | Goode, Jackson | Youth Independent | 7.50 |
12 | Bru, Norman | Higher Power AC | 7.6 |
13 | King, Christian | Velocity Striders | 7.64 |
14 | Williams II, Derrek | 7.77 | |
15 | Williams, Jamal | 7.8 | |
16 | Mosley, Will | 8.0 | |
17 | Bouhuys, Will | Youth Independent | 8.19 |
18 | Kepley, Max | Youth Independent | 8.30 |
19 | Leaycraft, Thomas | Youth Independent | 8.30 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman, Calesio | Nike | 6.61 |
2 | Anderson, Aaron | 6.67 | |
3 | Jordan , Sam | Impulse Athletics | 6.72 |
4 | Alexander, Tarrish | 6.74 | |
5 | Watkins , Darius | Velocity Striders | 6.77 |
6 | Harden, Jeremy | Velocity Striders | 6.77 |
7 | Henderson , Xarious | Velocity Striders | 6.78 |
8 | Harris, Josh | Wake Forest | 6.84 |
9 | Gordon, Arel | 6.86 | |
10 | Cladd, Qamar | Lights Out | 6.89 |
11 | Alexander, Edward | Johnson C. Smith | 6.89 |
12 | Avery, Justin | Livingstone | 6.95 |
13 | Curry, Randy | 6.96 | |
14 | Service, Rajiv | Johnson C. Smith | 6.96 |
15 | Drummond, James | 6.97 | |
16 | May, Rico | Alabama-Huntsville | 6.97 |
17 | Ming, Akino | Johnson C. Smith | 6.98 |
18 | Spears, Jarrod | Lenoir-Rhyne | 7.03 |
19 | Tisdale, Otis | Livingstone | 7.08 |
20 | Henderson, Cole | Wingate | 7.10 |
21 | Jackson, Tevin | Wingate | 7.10 |
22 | Anderson, Randy | 7.10 | |
23 | GAY, DEVIN | Claflin | 7.12 |
24 | Brannan, Victor | Lenoir-Rhyne | 7.15 |
25 | McConner, Javarus | Livingstone | 7.18 |
26 | Brown, Winston | Johnson C. Smith | 7.19 |
27 | Bulla, Brandon | 7.20 | |
28 | Burnette, Jacob | Wingate | 7.25 |
29 | Clark, Collis | Lenoir-Rhyne | 7.26 |
30 | Mitchell , Josephus | Epitome | 7.3 |
31 | Phillips, James | Lenoir-Rhyne | 7.30 |
32 | Nelli, Michael | Wingate | 7.30 |
33 | Long, Sherrod | 7.33 | |
34 | Daniels , Twone | Epitome | 7.4 |
35 | DRUMMOND, DON | Atlanta Track Club | 7.42 |
36 | Peterson, Paul | 7.80 | |
37 | Seay, Eric | CTFC | 8.3 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Courtney | Durham Striders Elite | 24.8 |
2 | Pressley, Brianna | 25.10 | |
3 | Rosier, Ashlan | Velocity Striders | 25.23 |
4 | jenkins-dodd, takeyra | jumpstart athletics | 25.5 |
5 | Faucette, Ro'Daijah | Durham Striders Elite | 25.60 |
6 | Turner, Brianna | Velocity Striders | 25.75 |
7 | Alston, Jena | JumpStart Athletics | 26.00 |
8 | Johnson, Shanica | Durham Striders Elite | 26.20 |
9 | McNeill, McKinley | Platinum Academy | 26.2 |
10 | Simpkins, Adia | Charlotte Flights | 26.5 |
11 | Smith, Jewell | Velocity Striders | 26.55 |
12 | Foster , June Lisa | Tri City Relays Track Club | 26.8 |
13 | Johnson, Janay | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 26.9 |
14 | Harden, Briana | Velocity Striders | 26.95 |
15 | de Souza, Danyel | Western Cary Track Club | 27.5 |
16 | Worth, Maya | Western Cary Track Club | 27.5 |
17 | Gregory, Jessica | Youth Independent | 28.00 |
18 | spencer, Imani | 28.00 | |
19 | Cooke, Adelaide | Western Cary Track Club | 28.0 |
20 | Geisel, Kellie | Youth Independent | 29.00 |
21 | Prieto, Bianca | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 29.0 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Ebony | Triangle Legacy | 24.0 |
2 | Elliott, Samantha | Johnson C. Smith | 24.10 |
3 | Calhoun, Shantea | 24.20 | |
4 | Simpson, Kedeshia | Alabama-Huntsville | 24.31 |
5 | davis, demetria | 24.50 | |
6 | Hayes, Quanera | Livingstone | 24.79 |
7 | Rivers, Cynette | Winston-Salem St. | 25.01 |
8 | Evans, Ebone | Winston-Salem St. | 25.25 |
9 | Kellogg, Jermeshia | Benedict | 25.67 |
10 | Michaux, Nya | Winston-Salem St. | 26.15 |
11 | Williams, Eden | Alabama-Huntsville | 26.38 |
12 | Randall, Khadija | Winston-Salem St. | 26.47 |
13 | Cull, Brooke | Wingate | 26.80 |
14 | Byrd, Carrie | Claflin | 27.00 |
15 | DeLena, Emily | High Point | 27.02 |
16 | Crawford, Anquinette | Lenoir-Rhyne | 27.61 |
17 | Bost, Abigail | Wingate | 27.75 |
18 | Varnedoe, Jozlyn | Clayton State | 27.87 |
19 | Collins, Katrina | Wingate | 27.90 |
20 | Wilson, Vertrice | Lenoir-Rhyne | 27.96 |
21 | Wilson, Darriana | Brevard | 28.10 |
22 | Malloy, Jillian | Wingate | 28.25 |
23 | Cash, Diamond | Brevard | 28.50 |
24 | Braddock, Crystal | On Your Mark Sports | 28.7 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mowatt, Kevin | Milligan | 22.05 |
2 | Mclean, Brandon | 22.49 | |
3 | McCain, Ryan | Velocity Striders | 22.55 |
4 | Titgen, Justin | Waxhaw Track club | 22.9 |
5 | Weaver, Dontae | Velocity Striders | 23.00 |
6 | Chambers, Stephen | Custom Batons | 23.1 |
7 | Heilig, Zoshua | 23.14 | |
8 | Mosley, Will | 23.5 | |
9 | Roachford, Joshua | NewRoc Rockets | 23.70 |
10 | Ragland, Vincent | Hurdles First Track Club | 23.7 |
11 | El, Jari | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 24.00 |
12 | Roachford, Matthew | NewRoc Rockets | 24.10 |
13 | Goode, Jackson | Youth Independent | 24.40 |
14 | Bru, Norman | Higher Power AC | 24.5 |
15 | Simerly, Gabriel | 24.94 | |
16 | Williams II, Derrek | 25.5 | |
17 | Bouhuys, Will | Youth Independent | 25.54 |
18 | Williams, Jamal | 25.8 | |
19 | Kepley, Max | Youth Independent | 25.90 |
20 | Widner, Jackson | Youth Independent | 25.95 |
21 | Graisè, Lorenzo | Epitome | 27.3 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curry, Randy | 21.18 | |
2 | Emery, Evan | High Point | 21.19 |
3 | Henderson , Xarious | Velocity Striders | 21.35 |
4 | Harden, Jeremy | Velocity Striders | 21.56 |
5 | Watkins , Darius | Velocity Striders | 21.61 |
6 | Alexander, Edward | Johnson C. Smith | 21.70 |
7 | McCombs, Justin | Lenoir-Rhyne | 22.00 |
8 | Henderson, Cole | Wingate | 22.15 |
9 | Avery, Justin | Livingstone | 22.18 |
10 | Jones, Jamont | Lenoir-Rhyne | 22.45 |
11 | Braham, Shaquille | Livingstone | 22.48 |
12 | Franklin, Ilyas | Livingstone | 22.60 |
13 | Walter, Gavin | Prime Track | 22.7 |
14 | Nelli, Michael | Wingate | 22.76 |
15 | Cladd, Qamar | Lights Out | 22.9 |
16 | Lindsay, Charles | 22.9 | |
17 | Jackson, Tevin | Wingate | 22.95 |
18 | Fuquay, Andrew | Wingate | 23.24 |
19 | Reid, Casey | Lenoir-Rhyne | 23.30 |
20 | Venable, Ryan | High Point | 23.37 |
21 | Ross, Carlos | 23.45 | |
22 | Davis, Nick | High Point | 23.77 |
23 | Matthews, Octavius | Livingstone | 23.78 |
24 | Thwaites, Anthony | Lenoir-Rhyne | 23.80 |
25 | Tatum, William | 24.1 | |
26 | Seay, Eric | CTFC | 27.55 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | jenkins-dodd, takeyra | jumpstart athletics | 56.71 |
2 | Faucette, Ro'Daijah | Durham Striders Elite | 57.8 |
3 | Pressley, Brianna | 57.98 | |
4 | Smith, Jewell | Velocity Striders | 58.00 |
5 | EVANS, ERICA | 59.00 | |
6 | Simpkins, Adia | Charlotte Flights | 1:00 |
7 | Johnson, Janay | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 1:00 |
8 | Morris, Lauren | JUMP START ATHLETICS | 1:01 |
9 | White, Lauren | Carolina Elite | 1:02.00 |
10 | Geisel, Kellie | Youth Independent | 1:15.00 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Quanera | Livingstone | 56.14 |
2 | Williams, Shermaine | 56.30 | |
3 | Baptiste, Kristi | Winston-Salem St. | 56.94 |
4 | Pennix, Lauren | Claflin | 57.23 |
5 | Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz | Winston-Salem St. | 57.28 |
6 | DeRatt, Natalie | 57.76 | |
7 | Calhoun, Lauren | Wingate | 58.50 |
8 | Earl, Ines | Winston-Salem St. | 58.55 |
9 | King, Shanterria | Benedict | 58.56 |
10 | Hunte, Arikay | Benedict | 58.66 |
11 | Rhoden, Stephanie | Benedict | 58.66 |
12 | Strachan, Ruddesha | Benedict | 58.66 |
13 | Williams, Eden | Alabama-Huntsville | 58.97 |
14 | Alfano, Danielle | 59.84 | |
15 | Byrd, Carrie | Claflin | 1:00.00 |
16 | Kennedy, A'Tyan | Johnson C. Smith | 1:00.00 |
17 | Richards, Trudy-Ann | Johnson C. Smith | 1:00.00 |
18 | Rivers, Cynette | Winston-Salem St. | 1:00.91 |
19 | Williams, Kellen | Wingate | 1:02.00 |
20 | Little, JaLisha | Wingate | 1:02.25 |
21 | Coleman, Kate | Lenoir-Rhyne | 1:03.00 |
22 | Oliver, Taylor | Lenoir-Rhyne | 1:03 |
23 | Quinn, Stephanie | High Point | 1:03.45 |
24 | Kazebee, Kris | Carolinas Track and Field | 1:07 |
25 | Carper, Megan | Lenoir-Rhyne | 1:07.41 |
26 | Covert, Kelsey | Lenoir-Rhyne | 1:10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McCain, Ryan | Velocity Striders | 49.00 |
2 | Mclean, Brandon | 49.5 | |
3 | Heilig, Zoshua | 49.92 | |
4 | Griffis, Jeremy | Durham Striders Elite | 51.30 |
5 | Simerly, Gabriel | 52.00 | |
6 | Horn, Nick | Mustang Track Club | 52.2 |
7 | Mosley, Will | 52.5 | |
8 | Hedgspeth , Corey | Velocity Striders | 53.00 |
9 | King, Christian | Velocity Striders | 53.00 |
10 | Mosse', Jeremiah | Liberty TC | 53.0 |
11 | Bru, Norman | Higher Power AC | 53.0 |
12 | El, Jari | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 55.00 |
13 | Miller, James | Youth Independent | 58.00 |
14 | Patrick, Nolan | 58 | |
15 | Graisè, Lorenzo | Epitome | 58.4 |
16 | Graves, Zach | 1:00 | |
17 | Leaycraft, Thomas | Youth Independent | 1:01.00 |
18 | Houser, Jonathan | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 1:01.60 |
19 | Geisel, Justin | Youth Independent | 1:05.00 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giles, Zacharias | Claflin | 47.23 |
2 | Hyman, Waynee | Johnson C. Smith | 48.50 |
3 | Goddard, Adrian | Alabama-Huntsville | 48.87 |
4 | Newman, Calesio | Nike | 48.90 |
5 | Corbitt, Robert | Triangle Legacy | 49.0 |
6 | Silvestri, Corey | Wingate | 49.70 |
7 | Walter, Gavin | Prime Track | 49.8 |
8 | Callum, Jamille | Johnson C. Smith | 49.90 |
9 | Glenn, Jamar | 49.99 | |
10 | Foote, Geovanie | Johnson C. Smith | 50.40 |
11 | Donald, Nigel | Lenoir-Rhyne | 51.18 |
12 | Wiggins, Augustine | Wingate | 51.70 |
13 | Franklin, Ilyas | Livingstone | 52.28 |
14 | Ray, Omar | Wingate | 52.50 |
15 | Spitler, Nathan | Wingate | 52.50 |
16 | Christian, T Champ | Phenix Champions | 53.00 |
17 | Reid, Casey | Lenoir-Rhyne | 53.92 |
18 | Davis, Nick | High Point | 54.81 |
19 | Martin, Kayce | Brevard | 54.90 |
20 | Cody, CJ | Lenoir-Rhyne | 55.00 |
21 | Clark, Collis | Lenoir-Rhyne | 55.00 |
22 | Tatum, William | 55.05 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue, Mattie | Unattached | 2:15.0 |
2 | Sullivan, Megan | Unattached | 2:15.0 |
3 | Dekine, Brianna | Wake Forest | 2:16.87 |
4 | Knous, Kendal | Wake Forest | 2:16.97 |
5 | Brickhill, Micah | Liberty TC | 2:17.0 |
6 | Moerk, Hannah | 2:19.90 | |
7 | Sigmon, Emily | Platinum Sports Academy | 2:33 |
8 | Morris, Lauren | JUMP START ATHLETICS | 2:35 |
9 | Jennette, Libby | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 2:45 |
10 | Dyckman, Kari-Ann | 2:50 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfano, Danielle | 2:16.28 | |
2 | Charles, Ericka | 2:16.68 | |
3 | Newcomb, Kelsey | Va. Military Institute | 2:16.95 |
4 | Hartnett, Caitlin | Wake Forest | 2:17.83 |
5 | Pierce, Jonnise | Benedict | 2:18 |
6 | Krol, Caitlin | Wake Forest | 2:18.00 |
7 | Hollowood, Colleen | High Point | 2:18.83 |
8 | Baptiste, Kristi | Winston-Salem St. | 2:19.03 |
9 | Edwards, Annakay | Livingstone | 2:20.96 |
10 | Sukramani, Natalie | Wake Forest | 2:21.58 |
11 | Brown, Corre'n | Livingstone | 2:23.83 |
12 | Javois, Gisele | Clayton State | 2:28.91 |
13 | Chaffee, Liz | Lenoir-Rhyne | 2:29.93 |
14 | Rainey, Courtney | Wingate | 2:30 |
15 | Singleton, Courtney | Winston-Salem St. | 2:30 |
16 | Walker, Shanice | Clayton State | 2:31.00 |
17 | Barbee, Ashlann | Wingate | 2:32 |
18 | Turner, Michelle | Winston-Salem St. | 2:32.08 |
19 | Caldwell, Kendale | Tennessee Tech | 2:35 |
20 | Connell, Dalis | Tennessee Tech | 2:35 |
21 | Earl, Ines | Winston-Salem St. | 2:40 |
22 | Kazebee, Kris | Carolinas Track and Field | 2:40 |
23 | Brandon, Mandy | 2:41 | |
24 | McDowell, Casey | Brevard | 2:44.60 |
25 | Keyes, Taylor | Lenoir-Rhyne | 2:45 |
26 | Lowe, Ashley | Brevard | 2:58.30 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendt, Erik | COA | 1:56.75 |
2 | Stowe, Steve | Tri City Relays Track Club | 1:59 |
3 | Hair, Keith | LGM Track Club | 2:00 |
4 | Miller, James | Youth Independent | 2:08.00 |
5 | Geisel, Justin | Youth Independent | 2:25.00 |
6 | Houser, Jonathan | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 2:34.97 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Desmond | East Tenn. St. | 1:53.00 |
2 | Jones, Ryan | East Tenn. St. | 1:53.00 |
3 | Clifford, Deon | Benedict | 1:54 |
4 | Martin, Avery | Va. Military Institute | 1:55 |
5 | Green, Leford | adidas | 1:56.50 |
6 | Fisher, Gabriel | Va. Military Institute | 1:57.40 |
7 | Anderson, Charles | Clayton State | 1:57.43 |
8 | Robinson, James | Wingate | 1:58 |
9 | Russell, Shelby | Clayton State | 1:58.00 |
10 | Roof, Andrew | Montreat | 1:58.91 |
11 | Gibbs, Erik | Brevard | 2:00.80 |
12 | Lord, Paul | Wake Forest Running Club | 2:01 |
13 | Helmick, Patrick | Brevard | 2:01.20 |
14 | Lewis, Jeremy | High Point | 2:01.56 |
15 | Etienne, Kelly | Lenoir-Rhyne | 2:02 |
16 | Pullen, Scott | Wingate | 2:03 |
17 | Shavers, Akira | Montreat | 2:04 |
18 | Teeter, Johnny | Spartan Running Club | 2:04 |
19 | Heath, Cannon | St. Andrews | 2:05 |
20 | George, Nykwan | Johnson C. Smith | 2:05.0 |
21 | Brown, Charles | Wingate | 2:06 |
22 | Wiggins, Augustine | Wingate | 2:10 |
23 | Corder, Dustin | 2:10 | |
24 | Mortimer, Juan | Livingstone | 2:11.04 |
25 | Brodie, Darius | Livingstone | 2:15 |
26 | Christian, T Champ | Phenix Champions | 2:15 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Meagan | Milligan | 5:11 |
2 | Williams, Emily | 5:14 | |
3 | Merritt, Gabby | Greensboro Pacesetters | 5:16.1 |
4 | Stephenson, Jennifer | 5:24 | |
5 | Worsdale, Allie | Western Cary Track Club | 5:28.0 |
6 | Hall, Kayla | Western Cary Track Club | 5:28.0 |
7 | Davis, Carmen | Greensboro Pacesetters | 5:29.1 |
8 | Kelly, JuaShaunna | Winston-Salem St. | 5:56.14 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brubaker, Ashley | Wake Forest | 4:57.72 |
2 | Jones, Samantha | Wake Forest | 4:58.00 |
3 | Malloy, Audrey | High Point | 5:10 |
4 | Daniel, Gina | Panther Track Club | 5:15.0 |
5 | Meshaw, Becky | JOCO Distance Club | 5:18 |
6 | Galvin, Paige | Clayton State | 5:18.18 |
7 | Charles, Ericka | 5:19.89 | |
8 | Siska, Lindsey | High Point | 5:23 |
9 | Rigaud, Manuela | Winston-Salem St. | 5:28.38 |
10 | Wiggins, Danisha | Winston-Salem St. | 5:31.79 |
11 | Winfrey, Tyrah | Winston-Salem St. | 5:32.42 |
12 | Cook, Hannah | Brevard | 5:39.20 |
13 | Ramirez, Hanna | Lenoir-Rhyne | 5:45 |
14 | Brandon, Mandy | 5:56 | |
15 | Childress, Alyse | Lenoir-Rhyne | 6:01.84 |
16 | Schomburg, Katie | Lenoir-Rhyne | 6:10 |
17 | Echard, Brittany | Lenoir-Rhyne | 6:15 |
18 | Lynch, Emma | Montreat | 6:30 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Langston, Zack | 4:15 | |
2 | Murphy, Matt | Milligan | 4:19 |
3 | Rohr, John Dalton | Unattached | 4:28.0 |
4 | Wendt, Erik | COA | 4:29 |
5 | Brown, Jeremy | Unattached | 4:35.0 |
6 | Sandin, William | Unattached | 4:38.0 |
7 | Cawley, Jack | LGM Track Club | 4:50 |
8 | rose, walker | 4:51 | |
9 | Silva, Nikolas | Durham School of the Arts | 4:55 |
10 | Simmons, Robert | Unattached | 5:00.0 |
11 | Johnson, Lee | 5:00 | |
12 | Hostetler, Ben | 5:02 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Binns, Blaise | Alabama-Huntsville | 4:12.85 |
2 | Ursprung, Matt | Alabama-Huntsville | 4:13.01 |
3 | Azcue, Ayrton | Clayton State | 4:14.91 |
4 | Dmitriev, Andrey | Va. Military Institute | 4:17 |
5 | Horgan, Ryan | Wake Forest | 4:18.00 |
6 | Cashman, Josh | 4:20 | |
7 | Nelson, Aaron | Lenoir-Rhyne | 4:28.57 |
8 | Phillips, Jordan | Wingate | 4:35 |
9 | Pullen, Scott | Wingate | 4:38.99 |
10 | Gehman, Ryan | Montreat | 4:40 |
11 | Etienne, Kelly | Lenoir-Rhyne | 4:40 |
12 | Beaver, Tyler | St. Andrews | 4:45 |
13 | Queen, Zack | Lenoir-Rhyne | 4:45 |
14 | Gibson, Chris | Wingate | 4:45 |
15 | Nguyen, Andrew | 4:47 | |
16 | Lord, Paul | Wake Forest Running Club | 4:50 |
17 | Heath, Cannon | St. Andrews | 4:50 |
18 | Self, Josh | Wingate | 4:50 |
19 | Clay, Dorian | Livingstone | 5:16.24 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merritt, Gabby | Greensboro Pacesetters | 10:15.1 |
2 | Patten, Mackenzie | Milligan | 10:28 |
3 | Stephenson, Jennifer | 10:50 | |
4 | Dawson, Elizabeth | Clemson Area Racing Team | 10:52 |
5 | Watkins, Astacia | Benedict | 11:10 |
6 | Gizlice, Ayla | Unattached | 11:15.0 |
7 | Williams, Emily | 11:18 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry, Kayleigh | High Point | 10:18.76 |
2 | Blackwell, Lauren | High Point | 10:21 |
3 | Peoples, Erika | High Point | 10:28 |
4 | Zautcke, Julia | High Point | 10:29 |
5 | Schultz, Lauren | Washington and Lee | 10:35 |
6 | Meshaw, Becky | JOCO Distance Club | 10:36 |
7 | Schubel, Leah | Va. Military Institute | 10:45 |
8 | Valadez, Racquel | Clayton State | 10:54.49 |
9 | Watkins, Astacia | Benedict | 11:10 |
10 | Stevens, Brianna | Wingate | 11:15 |
11 | Kale, Ashley | Lenoir-Rhyne | 11:16.82 |
12 | Canale, Angela | Brevard | 11:20.30 |
13 | Rhyne, Laura | Lenoir-Rhyne | 11:30 |
14 | Smith, Paige | Lenoir-Rhyne | 11:30 |
15 | Rigaud, Manuela | Winston-Salem St. | 11:31.40 |
16 | Wiggins, Danisha | Winston-Salem St. | 11:31.65 |
17 | Kelly, Lauren | Montreat | 12:00 |
18 | Jones, Aquala | Winston-Salem St. | 12:09.57 |
19 | Whitmire, Rachel | 12:15 | |
20 | Kelly, JuaShaunna | Winston-Salem St. | 12:22.55 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Toole, Brian | Wake Forest | 8:45.17 |
2 | Roberson, William | Unattached | 8:50.0 |
3 | Langston, Zack | 8:50 | |
4 | Smith-Rose, Asher | Unattached | 9:00.0 |
5 | Millsaps, Peter | Unattached | 9:00.0 |
6 | Lawrence, Allen | Unattached | 9:00.0 |
7 | Haughey, Gabriel | Clemson Area Racing Team | 9:03 |
8 | Geer, Matthew | Clemson Area Racing Team | 9:20 |
9 | Slann, Jacob | Clemson Area Racing Team | 9:20 |
10 | Galliher, Nathan | 10:05 | |
11 | Silva, Nikolas | Durham School of the Arts | 10:10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Jacob | High Point | 8:24 |
2 | Guthals, Nate | Wake Forest | 8:32.85 |
3 | Gragg, Justin | Wingate | 8:34.45 |
4 | Graham, Jake | Wake Forest | 8:35.00 |
5 | Hammond, Steve | Wingate | 8:35 |
6 | Little, Evan | Wake Forest | 8:36.23 |
7 | Crowley, Conner | Wake Forest | 8:37.51 |
8 | Riley, Jonathan | 8:45 | |
9 | Cashman, Josh | 8:50 | |
10 | Kemboi, Job | Clayton State | 8:52.53 |
11 | Seymour, Cody | High Point | 8:55 |
12 | Colo, Chris | High Point | 8:55.73 |
13 | Betancourt, Jake | JOCO Distance Club | 9:00 |
14 | Belachew, Binyam | Wingate | 9:10 |
15 | Phillips, Jordan | Wingate | 9:10 |
16 | Ryan, Mike | Lenoir-Rhyne | 9:19.72 |
17 | Tager, Jordan | Brevard | 9:20.80 |
18 | Mower, Josh | Brevard | 9:22.40 |
19 | Barry, Kyle | Lenoir-Rhyne | 9:30 |
20 | Gibson, Chris | Wingate | 9:35 |
21 | Beaver, Tyler | St. Andrews | 10:20 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivas, Natalia | Milligan | 18:35 |
2 | Sigmon, Emily | Platinum Sports Academy | 20:30 |
3 | Dyckman, Kari-Ann | 22:00 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevens, Brianna | Wingate | 18:45 |
2 | Jones, Aquala | Winston-Salem St. | 19:45 |
3 | Kelly, JuaShaunna | Winston-Salem St. | 19:45 |
4 | Chassevent , Amelia | 19:59 | |
5 | Forbes, Kathryn | Tennessee Tech | 20:21.98 |
6 | Bowles, Amber | Lenoir-Rhyne | 20:50 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Godwin, Colin | 15:17 | |
2 | Lacks, Conner | 16:55.00 | |
3 | hernandez, abraham | 17:21 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gragg, Justin | Wingate | 14:40 |
2 | Hammond, Steve | Wingate | 14:50 |
3 | Yankello, John | High Point | 15:15 |
4 | May, Matthew | 15:45 | |
5 | Gehman, Ryan | Montreat | 16:10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, ERICA | 9.00 | |
2 | spencer, Imani | 9.0 | |
3 | Stephens, Samirah | Durham Striders Elite | 9.20 |
4 | Mack, Lanetia | Mount Tabor TC | 9.25 |
5 | Yvars, Rayna | 9.4 | |
6 | Prieto, Bianca | East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 10.00 |
7 | Belson, Claire | Western Cary Track Club | 10.2 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Danielle | Johnson C. Smith | 8.20 |
2 | Tyler, Lakaevia | 8.6 | |
3 | Williams, Mollie | Hurdles First Track Club | 8.6 |
4 | Lovelock, Monique | Johnson C. Smith | 8.83 |
5 | Briscoe, Naffene | Johnson C. Smith | 8.95 |
6 | Evans, Ebone | Winston-Salem St. | 9.02 |
7 | Wilson, Vertrice | Lenoir-Rhyne | 9.45 |
8 | Webley, Crystal | Winston-Salem St. | 9.61 |
9 | Varlack, Latiffia | 9.64 | |
10 | Varnedoe, Jozlyn | Clayton State | 9.73 |
11 | Greene, Jabrea | Wingate | 9.76 |
12 | Quinn, Stephanie | High Point | 10.06 |
13 | Oliver, Taylor | Lenoir-Rhyne | 10.22 |
14 | Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine | High Point | 11.20 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Isaiah | Durham Striders Elite | 7.79 |
2 | Jones II, Thomas | Durham Striders Elite | 7.94 |
3 | Jones, Sterling | Epitome | 8.3 |
4 | Fulwood, Marvin | Tri City Relays Track Club | 8.35 |
5 | Simerly, Gabriel | 8.39 | |
6 | Ragland, Vincent | Hurdles First Track Club | 8.4 |
7 | Murganti, Billy | Western Cary Track Club | 8.7 |
8 | Widner, Jackson | Youth Independent | 11.00 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keddo, Eric | 7.65 | |
2 | MCReynolds, Isaac | 7.78 | |
3 | Collins, Andre | Johnson C. Smith | 7.82 |
4 | Baxter, Kevin | Lenoir-Rhyne | 8.04 |
5 | Lindsay, Charles | 8.05 | |
6 | Brunson, Larry | Claflin | 8.05 |
7 | Cureton, Anthony | Johnson C. Smith | 8.17 |
8 | Venable, Ryan | High Point | 8.33 |
9 | Murphy, Quincy | Va. Military Institute | 8.36 |
10 | Lee, Tyler | Wingate | 8.39 |
11 | DRUMMOND, DON | Atlanta Track Club | 8.45 |
12 | Cody, CJ | Lenoir-Rhyne | 8.81 |
13 | Parker, Billy | Montreat | 8.87 |
14 | Richards, Rodney | Wingate | 9.06 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty TC | A | 4:05.00 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson C. Smith | A | 3:45.0 |
2 | Winston-Salem St. | A | 3:54.59 |
3 | Benedict | A | 3:56.45 |
4 | Wingate | A | 4:08 |
5 | Wingate | B | 4:16 |
6 | Lenoir-Rhyne | A | 4:25 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Youth Independent | A | 3:55 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson C. Smith | A | 3:15.70 |
2 | Alabama-Huntsville | A | 3:16.16 |
3 | Va. Military Institute | A | 3:23 |
4 | Lenoir-Rhyne | A | 3:24 |
5 | Wingate | A | 3:24 |
6 | Wingate | B | 3:28 |
7 | Montreat | A | 3:29.93 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clayton State | A | 12:48.40 |
2 | Winston-Salem St. | A | 13:00.79 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Va. Military Institute | A | 10:14 |
2 | Montreat | A | 10:35 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Margaret | 5' 4" | |
2 | EVANS, ERICA | 1.52m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reid, Xahnn-Georgia | Johnson C. Smith | 1.68m |
2 | Matheny, Christina | Wingate | 1.58m |
3 | Orrill, Olivia | High Point | 1.55m |
4 | Brown, Catherine | Wingate | 1.50m |
5 | Settles, Sylvia | Winston-Salem St. | 1.48m |
6 | Candell, Carly | Wingate | 1.47m |
7 | Gholson, Evan | Johnson C. Smith | 1.46m |
8 | Cornejo, Tarryn | Lenoir-Rhyne | 4' 8" |
9 | Wells, Ashley | Lenoir-Rhyne | 1.42m |
10 | Anderson, Shaquitta | Johnson C. Smith | 1.42m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Devin | Alabama-Huntsville | 2.03m |
2 | Grant, Keith | 2.03m | |
3 | Brannan, Victor | Lenoir-Rhyne | 1.93m |
4 | Williams, George | Wingate | 1.90m |
5 | Parker, Billy | Montreat | 1.89m |
6 | Washington, Antonio | Livingstone | 1.68m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yvars, Rayna | 12' 0" | |
2 | Allen, Morgan | 3.65m | |
3 | Utley, Katelyn | 3.50m | |
4 | Eaton, Anna | Kinesis Dynamic Athletics | 11' 0" |
5 | Early, Zoe | Western Cary Track Club | 11' 0" |
6 | Frey, Katie | Pole Vault Atlanta | 10' 6" |
7 | Welton, India | Pole Vault Atlanta | 10' 6" |
8 | Glynn, Jessie | Liberty TC | 10' 6" |
9 | Finger, Mariel | 10' 0" | |
10 | Craddock, Claire | 9' 9" | |
11 | Lee, Adrienne | Pole Vault Atlanta | 9' 6" |
12 | Pearcy, Leigh | 2.85m | |
13 | Kowalski, Cassie | 1.94m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowery, Katie | Tennessee Tech | 3.12m |
2 | Kirby, Ashton | High Point | 3.00m |
3 | Benavente, Katie | High Point | 2.75m |
4 | Cornejo, Tarryn | Lenoir-Rhyne | 9' 0" |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrison, Preston | 4.0m | |
2 | Intili, Matt | Pole Vault Atlanta | 13' 1" |
3 | Popek, Thomas | Flying Tigers TC | 13' 0" |
4 | Pedersen, Drew | 13' 0" | |
5 | utecht, michael | kinesis | 3.96m |
6 | Connerly, Mitt | Pole Vault Atlanta | 12' 7" |
7 | Ward, Luke | 3.81m | |
8 | Anderson, Alex | Pole Vault Atlanta | 12' 0" |
9 | Acks, Ryan | Vault Assault | 3.60m |
10 | check, will | 3.35m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Aaron | Lenoir-Rhyne | 4.25m |
2 | Hicks, Bradley | 4.25m | |
3 | Coley, Harris | High Point | 4.15m |
4 | Smith, Zack | Flying Tigers TC | 4.10m |
5 | Halverson, Bill | 4.10m | |
6 | Russ, Jim | 3.5m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Courtney | Durham Striders Elite | 18' 3" |
2 | Nelson, Dominique | Liberty TC | 17' 4" |
3 | Wright, Tamilia | Durham Striders Elite | 16' 8" |
4 | EVANS, ERICA | 5.00m | |
5 | Nesbitt, Angel | Greer All Stars | 4.70m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell-Brown, Krishanda | Benedict | 5.66m |
2 | Covington, Raven | Winston-Salem St. | 5.62m |
3 | Alyn, Elesha | Winston-Salem St. | 5.45m |
4 | McNeill, Tajanel | Winston-Salem St. | 5.40m |
5 | Matthews, Jessica | Clayton State | 5.30m |
6 | Mathis, Candra | Wingate | 5.20m |
7 | Jones, Brittani | Claflin | 5.12m |
8 | Daniels, Shannon | Wingate | 5.10m |
9 | Malloy, Jillian | Wingate | 5.06m |
10 | Hawkins, Montavia | Johnson C. Smith | 4.60m |
11 | Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine | High Point | 4.50m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krah, Marcus | Durham Striders Elite | 22' 4" |
2 | Moore, Isaiah | Durham Striders Elite | 6.41m |
3 | Graves, Zach | 18' 8.25" | |
4 | Kepley, Max | Youth Independent | 17' 0" |
5 | Leaycraft, Thomas | Youth Independent | 16' 2.5" |
6 | Widner, Jackson | Youth Independent | 16' 0" |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander, Tarrish | 7.32m | |
2 | Carr, Lincoln | 23' 7" | |
3 | BROWN, BRYSON | 7.02m | |
4 | Bulla, Brandon | 6.70m | |
5 | Blue, Danny | Wingate | 6.60m |
6 | Gilmore, Artis | Lenoir-Rhyne | 6.50m |
7 | Smith, Jonathan | Wingate | 6.42m |
8 | Long, Sherrod | 21' 0" | |
9 | Singleton, Rodney | Lenoir-Rhyne | 6.40m |
10 | Anderson, Randy | 6.3m | |
11 | Dawkins, Wayne | Wingate | 6.11m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Tamilia | Durham Striders Elite | 36' 0" |
2 | Stephens, Samirah | Durham Striders Elite | 36' 0" |
3 | Nesbitt, Angel | Greer All Stars | 10.52m |
4 | mack, llyric | 9.75m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthews, Jessica | Clayton State | 12.13m |
2 | McNeill, Tajanel | Winston-Salem St. | 11.94m |
3 | Alyn, Elesha | Winston-Salem St. | 11.80m |
4 | Settles, Sylvia | Winston-Salem St. | 10.94m |
5 | Mathis, Candra | Wingate | 10.92m |
6 | Daniels, Shannon | Wingate | 10.54m |
7 | Carper, Megan | Lenoir-Rhyne | 10.24m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krah, Marcus | Durham Striders Elite | 47' 3" |
2 | Sissel, Brandon | Milligan | 13.40m |
3 | Goode, Jackson | Youth Independent | 40' 10" |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Lincoln | 51' 5" | |
2 | Holgate, Horane | Johnson C. Smith | 14.60m |
3 | Gilmore, Artis | Lenoir-Rhyne | 14.51m |
4 | Evans, Astute | Wingate | 13.87m |
5 | Blue, Danny | Wingate | 13.60m |
6 | Dawkins, Wayne | Wingate | 13.16m |
7 | Broome, Jordan | Johnson C. Smith | 13.07m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Bre'anna | Durham Striders Elite | 44' 3" |
2 | Baker, Mohogany | Higher Power AC | 12.01m |
3 | Heilsnis, Brianna | 11.96m | |
4 | Abraham, Imani | 11.6m | |
5 | Cox, Haley | Milligan | 10.00m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingo, Ashley | Higher Power AC | 15.00m |
2 | Sedwick, Olivia | Winston-Salem St. | 12.46m |
3 | Mangle, Lashaquita | Claflin | 12.32m |
4 | Baker, Mohogany | Higher Power AC | 12.01m |
5 | Webley, Crystal | Winston-Salem St. | 11.93m |
6 | Jones, Imeshia | Johnson C. Smith | 11.66m |
7 | Schruise, Sammantha | Wingate | 11.28m |
8 | Vann, Sabrina | Winston-Salem St. | 10.30m |
9 | Goodmon, Breann | Clayton State | 10.00m |
10 | Robinson, Cameron | Lenoir-Rhyne | 9.04m |
11 | Harris, Lundyn | Wingate | 8.92m |
12 | Hughes, Desmin | Johnson C. Smith | 8.53m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abraham, Marcus | 15.95m | |
2 | Quebedeaux, Collin | Liberty TC | 48' 0" |
3 | Andrew, Shaka | Milligan | 14.00m |
4 | Albertson, Evan | 14.00m | |
5 | Halvorson, Andrew | Higher Power AC | 13.12m |
6 | Scism, Ethan | 41' 3" | |
7 | Matoke, Joshua | Higher Power AC | 12.00m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watson, Randale | Johnson C. Smith | 15.87m |
2 | Garrison, Ahmad | Livingstone | 15.08m |
3 | Rauhof, Bryce | Clayton State | 14.00m |
4 | Downs, Anthony | Lenoir-Rhyne | 13.96m |
5 | Nallenweg, Andrew | Wingate | 13.81m |
6 | Wilson, Jim | High Point | 13.22m |
7 | Vahoua, Georgio | Johnson C. Smith | 12.70m |
8 | Jones, Tracy | Johnson C. Smith | 12.67m |
9 | Avery, Anthony | Lenoir-Rhyne | 12.64m |
10 | Miller, Colby | Wingate | 12.60m |
11 | Lavelle, Jesse | Wingate | 12.57m |
12 | Smith, Chad | Lenoir-Rhyne | 11.57m |
13 | Arnold, Ronnie | Brevard | 11.50m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heilsnis, Brianna | 13.12m | |
2 | Cox, Haley | Milligan | 12.25m |
3 | Westgerdes, Mikayla | Milligan | 12.25m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingo, Ashley | Higher Power AC | 15.60m |
2 | Mangle, Lashaquita | Claflin | 15.25m |
3 | Baker, Mohogany | Higher Power AC | 15.25m |
4 | Goodmon, Breann | Clayton State | 13.70m |
5 | Levine, Samantha | Lenoir-Rhyne | 11.50m |
6 | Schruise, Sammantha | Wingate | 10.46m |
7 | McClure, Damonique | Wingate | 10.45m |
8 | Rickert, Christine | High Point | 10.22m |
9 | Harris, Lundyn | Wingate | 9.24m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quebedeaux, Collin | Liberty TC | 50' 0" |
2 | Abraham, Marcus | 15.00m | |
3 | Albertson, Evan | 15m | |
4 | Andrew, Shaka | Milligan | 14.50m |
5 | Matoke, Joshua | Higher Power AC | 12.50m |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrison, Ahmad | Livingstone | 16.70m |
2 | Spaulding, Christian | High Point | 14.93m |
3 | Rauhof, Bryce | Clayton State | 14.31m |
4 | Lavelle, Jesse | Wingate | 14.21m |
5 | York, Latham | Lenoir-Rhyne | 13.94m |
6 | Downs, Anthony | Lenoir-Rhyne | 13.50m |
7 | Wilson, Jim | High Point | 12.21m |
8 | Nallenweg, Andrew | Wingate | 11.50m |
9 | Avery, Anthony | Lenoir-Rhyne | 11.00m |
10 | Wise, Najee | Wingate | 11.00m |