Women's 100m Dash Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 okereke, onyeoma Dallas Samuell 11.78
2 Joiner, Dominique Fort Worth Southwest 11.89
3 Boyd, Hollie Fort Worth Southwest 12.17
4 spratt, chakia Dallas Kimball 12.2
5 Covington, Brooke Dallas Carter 12.33
6 sims, vishonda Dallas Samuell 12.50
7 Willis, Diona Fort Worth Dunbar 12.50
8 Walker, Bri Mansfield Legacy 12.5
9 Quintero, Adriana Dallas White 12.5
10 Grant, Ta'Karreion Dallas Kimball 12.5
11 Walker, Brittany Mansfield Legacy 12.59
12 Doggett, Krystal Frisco Heritage 12.60
13 Roberson, Destynee Duncanville 12.66
14 Bradley, Deandrii Fort Worth Dunbar 12.75
15 jones, jasmine Dallas Samuell 12.77
16 Gibson, Keya Dallas Adams 12.8
17 Parker, Sateria Dallas South Oak Cliff 12.81
18 Turner, Alexis Mansfield Summit 12.84
19 Gee, Keianna Dallas South Oak Cliff 12.86
20 Jolivet, LaKendra Fort Worth Dunbar 12.90
21 Wells, Shiphrah Mansfield Legacy 12.9
22 Garza, Julianna Bishop Lynch 12.9
23 Jackson, Lauren Dallas Conrad 12.9
24 Williams, Destiny Dallas Carter 12.9
25 Jackson, Latoya Dallas Adams 12.9
26 Ashton, Jazmin Mansfield Summit 12.94
27 Nwakanma, Kristin Mansfield Timberview 12.96
28 Coleman, Beverly Duncanville 12.97
29 D'Argo, Dana Frisco Heritage 12.98
30 Moore, Jayla Mansfield Timberview 12.98
31 Moore, Iesha Dallas Molina 13.0
32 Moore, Tyesha Dallas Molina 13.0
33 Scott, Akyra Frisco Heritage 13
34 Gaut, Meagan Dallas Molina 13.0
35 Huckleberry, Jazzmyne Fort Worth Wyatt 13.00
36 Camper, Tajanae Fort Worth Wyatt 13.00
37 Montgomery, Deanjole Dallas Conrad 13.0
38 Morgan, Shakevia Dallas Conrad 13.0
39 Haynes, Briana Duncanville 13.0
40 Gray, Khadijah Denton Ryan 13
41 Broe, Stephanie Fort Worth Southwest 13.01
42 Mcduffie, Dacia Dallas Seagoville 13.1
43 Williams, Tatiana Mansfield Timberview 13.14
44 Fletcher, Jasmin Denton Ryan 13.14
45 Emodi, Precious Arlington Bowie 13.2
46 Gafford, Madison Bishop Lynch 13.2
47 Carter, Ravyn Arlington Bowie 13.3
48 Young, Mariah Denton Ryan 13.3
49 Obasuyi, Siarra Dallas Wilson 13.39
50 Mayo, Kionna Dallas Carter 13.4
51 Johnikin, Keisa Arlington Bowie 13.5
52 Metcalf, Brea Dallas White 13.5
53 Logan, Tia Mansfield Summit 13.5
54 Jackson, Jasmin Dallas White 13.62
55 Hicks, Myesha Dallas Adams 13.66
56 Louallen, Alycia Dallas Wilson 13.75
57 Coleman, Jhana Bishop Lynch 13.76
58 Ofon-imeh, Udo-umoh Arlington Houston 13.85
59 Pryor, Kiera Dallas South Oak Cliff 13.92
60 Allen, Angela Dallas Hutchins 14.0
61 Kincaid, Akeyra Dallas Hutchins 14.0
62 Bwenyi, Joyce Arlington Houston 14.00
63 Ray, Deja Dallas Seagoville 14.0
64 Wade, Rodshay Dallas Hillcrest 14.10
65 Stiles, Elante Fort Worth Wyatt 14.98
66 Lopez, Chrystal Dallas Sunset 15.00
67 Crabtree, Jamekeiah Dallas Hillcrest 16.52
Men's 100m Dash Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Myles, James Dallas Hillcrest 10.56
2 Marshell, Ladell Fort Worth Wyatt 10.6
3 Johnson, Bruce Dallas Carter 10.68
4 Scott, Jaylon Dallas Carter 10.70
5 Adegoke, Tope Mansfield Summit 10.7
6 Warren, Kelton Arlington Seguin 10.75
7 Jones, Deandre Dallas Conrad 10.8
8 Dorsey, Rashad Garland South Garland 10.80
9 Black, Steven Dallas Adams 10.81
10 Lewis, Caron Dallas Carter 10.82
11 Mackey, Bobby Dallas Conrad 10.9
12 Davis, Juaquin Garland Naaman Forest 10.9
13 Stewart, Danarcus Arlington Seguin 10.93
14 Bobb, Delon Duncanville 10.96
15 Snow, Donald Dallas White 11
16 Seals, Adrian Dallas White 11
17 Mcbath, Berrick Fort Worth Wyatt 11.0
18 Johnson, Martaiveus Dallas North Dallas 11.0
19 Smith, Quenist Dallas North Dallas 11.0
20 Shelton, Dyrian Dallas South Oak Cliff 11.00
21 Johnson, Devonta Dallas Pinkston 11.0
22 Shumate, Trent Duncanville 11.0
23 Burn, Curtis Dallas Kimball 11.09
24 Jackson, Shedrick Arlington Seguin 11.1
25 Johnson, Deon Garland South Garland 11.10
26 Jones, Adonte Garland Naaman Forest 11.1
27 Woodard, Donte Dallas South Oak Cliff 11.11
28 Sharp, Jalen Greenhill School 11.12
29 Cole, Jaquan Duncanville 11.15
30 Hughes, Stepfawn Fort Worth Dunbar 11.2
31 Collier, Kevonte Garland South Garland 11.20
32 England, Matthew Bishop Lynch 11.2
33 HILL, KEITH Dallas Samuell 11.21
34 BRENT, SHANNON Dallas Samuell 11.22
35 Perez, Jesus Dallas Sunset 11.25
36 John, Dominique Mansfield Summit 11.26
37 Woodson, Xavier Dallas Wilson 11.29
38 Black, Johnathan Mansfield Summit 11.3
39 Young, Derell Fort Worth Dunbar 11.3
40 LEE, RICARDO Arlington Houston 11.30
41 Paris, Ed Mansfield Timberview 11.31
42 White, Dylan Mansfield Timberview 11.31
43 SMITH, LAKEITH Arlington Houston 11.32
44 Burton, Rashaad Mansfield Timberview 11.34
45 Morehead, P. Dallas Kimball 11.38
46 Nickens, Benjamin Fort Worth Dunbar 11.4
47 Jones, Quincy Richardson Berkner 11.41
48 GOLDSBY, DOMINIQUE Arlington Houston 11.41
49 CLARK, PAYTON Dallas Samuell 11.45
50 Hayes, Julian Garland Naaman Forest 11.46
51 Valet, Caleb Dallas Wilson 11.46
52 Hughes, Thomas Dallas Molina 11.5
53 Closson, Jocqui Arlington Bowie 11.5
54 frazier, cadarious Dallas Gateway 11.5
55 Villegas, Paul Dallas Sunset 11.53
56 Perkins, Kenneth Dallas Seagoville 11.55
57 Colton, Carvon Dallas Molina 11.6
58 Louis, Yedidiah Richardson Berkner 11.62
59 Puccio, Julian Richardson Berkner 11.72
60 Wimberly, Austin Frisco Heritage 11.75
61 Jones, Sean Frisco Heritage 11.8
62 Gonzalez, Julio Dallas Sunset 11.87
63 Lavelle, Jason Frisco Heritage 11.9
64 Williams, Rawleigh Bishop Lynch 11.9
65 Chalmers, Michael Dallas Adams 11.99
66 Johnson, Aaron Dallas White 12
67 Harrison, Clydell Dallas Wilson 12.10
68 Anozi, Obi Bishop Lynch 12.2
69 Dismuke, Kristofer Dallas Hillcrest 12.5
70 Chavez, Thomas Dallas Molina 12.6
71 Balit, Mayit Dallas Hillcrest 12.9
Women's 200m Dash Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 dubois, tavia Dallas Samuell 10.00
2 Burke, Briana Dallas Hillcrest 16.52
3 Davis, Kenya Dallas South Oak Cliff 24.0
4 Joiner, Dominique Fort Worth Southwest 24.65
5 Montgomery, Taylor Mansfield Timberview 24.93
6 Obasuyi, Siarra Dallas Wilson 25.00
7 Oliver, Briona Mansfield Summit 25.15
8 lyons, destiny Dallas Samuell 25.2
9 Green, Gerria Dallas Carter 25.2
10 Watson, Lamicha Fort Worth Dunbar 25.50
11 spratt, chakia Dallas Kimball 25.5
12 Moore, Ashley Dallas Kimball 25.6
13 Tripp, Tori Frisco Heritage 25.90
14 Summers, Jazmine Dallas Adams 25.95
15 Walker, Bri Mansfield Legacy 26.0
16 Williams, Tatiana Mansfield Timberview 26.00
17 Slaughter, Angelica Duncanville 26.0
18 Parker, Sateria Dallas South Oak Cliff 26.0
19 Wilson, Tiffany Dallas Carter 26.1
20 Pitts, Cedesia Dallas Carter 26.1
21 Brousserel, Theosious Dallas Kimball 26.20
22 Turner, Alexis Mansfield Summit 26.2
23 George, Pamela Dallas South Oak Cliff 26.2
24 Sloan, Khaila Frisco Heritage 26.3
25 Sanders, Mikayla Duncanville 26.5
26 Johnson, McKenzie Mansfield Legacy 26.66
27 Robinson, Marissa Frisco Heritage 26.90
28 Howard, Gabrielle Bishop Lynch 26.9
29 Sowels, Khristana Duncanville 26.97
30 Burton, Nel'Sade Arlington Bowie 27.0
31 Brooks, Denise Dallas White 27
32 Efochie, Chiamaka Dallas White 27
33 Jolivet, LaKendra Fort Worth Dunbar 27.00
34 Dupree , Roberta Mansfield Timberview 27.00
35 Lee, Brajae Dallas Seagoville 27
36 Ortiz, Alexa Dallas Sunset 27.00
37 Henderson, Kimani Denton Ryan 27.0
38 Garza, Julianna Bishop Lynch 27.1
39 Wells, Shiphrah Mansfield Legacy 27.2
40 Crabtree, Jamekeiah Dallas Hillcrest 27.50
41 Hernandez, Roxana Bishop Lynch 27.6
42 Haynes, Dominique Arlington Houston 27.87
43 Turner, Anastasia Fort Worth Wyatt 27.88
44 Moore, Iesha Dallas Molina 28.0
45 Moore, Tyesha Dallas Molina 28.0
46 Emodi, Precious Arlington Bowie 28.00
47 Robertson, Empriss Arlington Bowie 28.0
48 Gaut, Meagan Dallas Molina 28.0
49 Dweh, Carolyn Dallas Conrad 28.0
50 Hunter, La'Daizhu Dallas Seagoville 28
51 Morales, Karla Dallas Sunset 28.00
52 Wilkins, Miona Denton Ryan 28.0
53 Holley, Jefferyonna Denton Ryan 28.0
54 Bacon, Qutaronne Dallas Pinkston 28.1
55 Lozada, Alexis Mansfield Summit 28.2
56 Jackson, Jasmin Dallas White 28.5
57 Huckleberry, Jazzmyne Fort Worth Wyatt 29.00
58 Long, Carmia Dallas Conrad 29.0
59 Allen, Angela Dallas Hutchins 29.0
60 Ofon-imeh, Udo-umoh Arlington Houston 29.0
61 Bwenyi, Esther Arlington Houston 29.0
62 Ray, Deja Dallas Seagoville 29.0
63 Montgomery, Deanjole Dallas Conrad 29.6
64 Smith, Chasity Fort Worth Wyatt 29.67
65 Boyd, Hollie Fort Worth Southwest 30.00
66 Catalan, Kimberly Dallas Hillcrest 30.14
67 Broe, Stephanie Fort Worth Southwest 32.0
Men's 200m Dash Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Jones, Jyaz Dallas South Oak Cliff 21.11
2 Jones, Anjeus Dallas South Oak Cliff 21.22
3 Scott, Jaylon Dallas Carter 21.55
4 Smith, Sr. Phabeyon Dallas Kimball 21.6
5 Burns, Calvin Mansfield Summit 21.65
6 Shelton, Dyrian Dallas South Oak Cliff 21.65
7 Dorsey, Rashad Garland South Garland 21.80
8 Caldwell, Trey Richardson Berkner 21.87
9 Brown, Johnny Dallas Kimball 21.99
10 Smith, Jamarkus Dallas White 22.0
11 Rosemond, T'Kelton Fort Worth Wyatt 22.1
12 Thompson, Tray Duncanville 22.2
13 Love, Cordray Duncanville 22.4
14 Jones, Calvin Richardson Berkner 22.5
15 DAVIS, RODRICK Dallas Samuell 22.5
16 DAVIS, JAMALL Dallas Samuell 22.5
17 Mackey, Bobby Dallas Conrad 22.5
18 Lampkin, Ashton Fort Worth Dunbar 22.6
19 Hicks, Jordan Arlington Seguin 22.72
20 Jones, Dominique Dallas Conrad 22.8
21 Albert, David Dallas Carter 22.8
22 Myers, Chandler Garland Naaman Forest 22.8
23 Puccio, Julian Richardson Berkner 22.88
24 Stewart, Jarvis Arlington Seguin 22.9
25 Seals, Adrian Dallas White 22.9
26 Mullins, Anthony Bishop Lynch 22.9
27 Albritten, Tre Greenhill School 22.9
28 Cole, Jaquan Duncanville 22.9
29 Collier, Kevonte Garland South Garland 22.98
30 Johnson, Deon Garland South Garland 22.98
31 Edward, Patrick Dallas Molina 23.00
32 Contreras, Anthony Dallas Molina 23.0
33 Parrish, Eddie Dallas Carter 23.0
34 Currie, Jajuan Dallas Conrad 23.0
35 Snow, Donald Dallas White 23.0
36 John, Dominique Mansfield Summit 23.0
37 Woodson, Xavier Dallas Wilson 23.00
38 Nunley, Andrew Fort Worth Wyatt 23
39 Duerr, Matt Bishop Lynch 23.1
40 Mcbath, Berrick Fort Worth Wyatt 23.1
41 PRICE, QUADRE Dallas Samuell 23.12
42 Fuller, Dre Mansfield Timberview 23.32
43 Gonzalez, Julio Dallas Sunset 23.36
44 Ritter, Andy Mansfield Legacy 23.5
45 Valet, Caleb Dallas Wilson 23.50
46 Cargil, Tavion Dallas Gateway 23.5
47 Hightower, Gene Dallas Pinkston 23.50
48 Young, Derell Fort Worth Dunbar 23.6
49 White, Dylan Mansfield Timberview 23.64
50 Wallace, Bryson Mansfield Timberview 23.66
51 Griffin, Anthjony Dallas Pinkston 23.7
52 Johnson, Devonta Dallas Pinkston 23.71
53 Johnson, Xaiver Dallas Kimball 23.72
54 Sandoval, Jacob Dallas Molina 23.79
55 Williams, Treyvon Fort Worth Dunbar 23.8
56 Valentine, Caleb Garland Naaman Forest 23.8
57 Black, Johnathan Mansfield Summit 23.9
58 Hayes, Julian Garland Naaman Forest 23.90
59 Fluker, Ajene Christway Academy 24.0
60 Jones, Sean Frisco Heritage 24.00
61 Davidson, Vondrick Dallas Adams 24.00
62 Morgan, Billy Dallas Adams 24.00
63 Peabody, Jack Bishop Lynch 24.0
64 Closson, Jocqui Arlington Bowie 24.0
65 rodriguez, fernando Dallas Seagoville 24
66 Obasuyi, Fatai Dallas Wilson 24.00
67 Smith, McKinley Oakridge School 24.12
68 Gardner, Gerald Dallas Adams 24.20
69 Adedeji, Seun Arlington Bowie 24.3
70 ALVARADO, ANDREW Arlington Houston 24.36
71 Perez, Jesus Dallas Sunset 24.88
72 Robertson, Xavier Dallas North Dallas 25.0
73 GOLDSBY, DOMINIQUE Arlington Houston 25.05
74 Cruz, Anthony Dallas Sunset 25.18
75 Juarez, Jared Dallas Hillcrest 25.7
76 Balit, Mayit Dallas Hillcrest 25.8
77 Washington, Chris Dallas Hillcrest 25.8
78 Davis, Desmond Dallas North Dallas 32.0
Women's 400m Dash Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Burke, Briana Dallas Hillcrest 26.60
2 Adams, Briana Mansfield Timberview 55
3 Tripp, Tori Frisco Heritage 58.54
4 Petri, Morgan Bishop Lynch 58.7
5 Cannon, Mylene Dallas Carter 58.8
6 Martin, Jazmine Fort Worth Dunbar 59.00
7 Webb, Leah Duncanville 59.0
8 Castillio, Andrea Dallas Wilson 59
9 Turner, Anastasia Fort Worth Wyatt 1:00
10 Montgomery, Taylor Mansfield Timberview 1:00
11 George, Pamela Dallas South Oak Cliff 1:00.00
12 Muhammad, Atiya Mansfield Summit 1:00.2
13 Daniel, O'Sharrah Duncanville 1:00.40
14 Shealey, Jennifer Mansfield Summit 1:00.45
15 Collins, Kayla Mansfield Legacy 1:01
16 Sloan, Khaila Frisco Heritage 1:01
17 McCuin, Monte' Dallas South Oak Cliff 1:01.00
18 Young, Gabriel Dallas South Oak Cliff 1:01.14
19 Maxie, LaDee Mansfield Summit 1:01.68
20 McLaurin, Natalie Frisco Heritage 1:02
21 Wrozek, Erin Bishop Lynch 1:02.0
22 Miller, Bethany Arlington Bowie 1:02
23 Sigsbee, Andrea Bishop Lynch 1:02.0
24 Johnson, McKenzie Mansfield Legacy 1:02.56
25 Johnikin, Keisa Arlington Bowie 1:03
26 Brown, Kiara Dallas Seagoville 1:03
27 Salazar, Sheyra Denton Ryan 1:03
28 Sowels, Khristana Duncanville 1:03.37
29 Evans, Breanna Fort Worth Dunbar 1:04
30 Smith, Chelsea Mansfield Legacy 1:04.62
31 Onwucheckwa, Nicole Mansfield Timberview 1:04.67
32 Anusim, Christine Arlington Bowie 1:05
33 Jefferson, Briuanna Fort Worth Dunbar 1:05
34 Stewart, Ciallah Dallas Adams 1:05.00
35 Njoku, Chiemeka Dallas White 1:05
36 Gibson, Aaleyah Denton Ryan 1:05
37 Menendez, Ashley Fort Worth Southwest 1:06
38 Douglas, Clarenisha Dallas Carter 1:06.0
39 Jackson, Lauren Dallas Conrad 1:06.40
40 Kashaka, Rahsheema Fort Worth Southwest 1:07.00
41 Bacon, Qutaronne Dallas Pinkston 1:07
42 Johnson, Braniesha Fort Worth Southwest 1:08.00
43 Marcus, Breonna Fort Worth Wyatt 1:08.00
44 Kellough, Shaniya Arlington Houston 1:08.00
45 Catalan, Kimberly Dallas Hillcrest 1:10
46 Lee, Brakayla Dallas Seagoville 1:10
47 Arellano, Susana Dallas Sunset 1:10
48 Brown, Lasandra Dallas Conrad 1:12.62
49 Johnson, Skyler Dallas Conrad 1:15
50 Salazar, Clarissa Dallas Sunset 1:16
51 Woods, Shantele Fort Worth Wyatt 1:17.29
52 Espinoza, Kimberly Dallas Sunset 1:20.00
Men's 400m Dash Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Bobb, Delon Duncanville 48.8
2 Moore, Brandon Garland South Garland 49.35
3 Brown, Tyler Dallas Carter 49.9
4 March, Joshua Dallas Molina 50.0
5 Cornist, Tryrell Garland South Garland 50.00
6 Goodson, Chanson Dallas South Oak Cliff 50.02
7 Gulley, Kenneth Dallas South Oak Cliff 50.1
8 Brown, Josh Richardson Berkner 50.36
9 Patterson, Jordan Arlington Bowie 50.40
10 Tejan, Amrit Dallas Seagoville 50.74
11 Padilla, Andres Arlington Seguin 51.05
12 Gailliard, Myron Mansfield Timberview 51.23
13 Crenshaw, DeMarcus Mansfield Timberview 51.33
14 Barnett, Wendell Mansfield Summit 51.36
15 Williams, Sean Frisco Heritage 51.43
16 Washington, Demond Mansfield Summit 51.6
17 Berry, Shaquil Dallas Adams 51.62
18 Samples, TJ Frisco Heritage 52.00
19 Hube, Mikey Richardson Berkner 52.03
20 Weldai, Maron Richardson Berkner 52.13
21 Stone, Dejion Mansfield Legacy 52.18
22 Mora, Jonathan Bishop Lynch 52.2
23 Johnson, Aaron Dallas White 52.5
24 conley, melvin Dallas Gateway 52.5
25 HILL, KEITH Dallas Samuell 52.5
26 Hodge, Xavier Dallas Carter 52.8
27 Currie, Jajuan Dallas Conrad 52.8
28 Settle, Amontah Mansfield Summit 52.85
29 Joseph, Jah-Coryan Dallas Adams 52.86
30 Jones, Shequille Dallas Molina 53.00
31 Taylor, Caleb Dallas Conrad 53.0
32 Johnson, Tevin Dallas Carter 53.06
33 Davis, Juaquin Garland Naaman Forest 53.1
34 ROBERTS, CHANTIES Arlington Houston 53.12
35 McGruder, DeAndre Arlington Seguin 53.24
36 Asibey, Earnest Mansfield Timberview 53.26
37 Cargil, Tavion Dallas Gateway 53.5
38 Tookes, Tyler Dallas Conrad 53.6
39 Johnson, Brooks Bishop Lynch 53.87
40 Conley, Chris Mansfield Legacy 53.90
41 Smith, Jamarkus Dallas White 54.0
42 Thomas, Michael Fort Worth Wyatt 54.0
43 frazier, cadarious Dallas Gateway 54.0
44 marshall, traylen Dallas Seagoville 54
45 Valentine, Caleb Garland Naaman Forest 54.1
46 Smith, McKinley Oakridge School 54.97
47 Fluker, Ajene Christway Academy 55.00
48 Freeman, Jonathan Garland South Garland 55.00
49 Clear, Andrew Bishop Lynch 55.0
50 Roberts, Montray Dallas Wilson 55.00
51 Stocker, Clay Dallas North Dallas 55.0
52 Smith, Jake Dallas Wilson 55.00
53 Oputa, Chuck Dallas Wilson 55.00
54 James, Jonathan Arlington Bowie 55.03
55 SMITH, SEAN Dallas Samuell 55.5
56 NIX, TRAVIS Dallas Samuell 55.5
57 Vowell, Oliver Dallas Hillcrest 55.6
58 Lamb, Larry Garland Naaman Forest 55.6
59 Cole, Sabastan Dallas Pinkston 55.6
60 Murphy, Dr_Jack Arlington Seguin 55.6
61 Assay, Daniel Dallas Hillcrest 55.9
62 smith, Dean Dallas Pinkston 55.9
63 Proctor, Dimitri Dallas Kimball 56.00
64 Burton, Micheal Dallas Hillcrest 56.8
65 WILLIAMS, KAJUAN Arlington Houston 57.43
66 Oxentine, Marshall Oakridge School 58.94
67 Sanchez, Gilberto Dallas Sunset 59.20
68 Vasquez, Kevin Dallas Molina 1:00.00
69 Torres, Matthew Dallas White 1:02
Women's 800m Run Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 jarrimillo, jacquinlin Dallas Samuell 10.00
2 Adams, Briana Mansfield Timberview 2:13
3 Velez, Stephanie Dallas White 2:20
4 Lewis, Hannah Dallas Pinkston 2:20
5 Cathey, Blaine Frisco Heritage 2:22
6 Cartwright, Abigail Dallas Adams 2:22.15
7 Shealey, Jennifer Mansfield Summit 2:24.17
8 Wrozek, Erin Bishop Lynch 2:25.0
9 Johnson, Taylor Duncanville 2:26.0
10 Luke, Courtney Fort Worth Southwest 2:26.19
11 Ward, Mykel Frisco Heritage 2:27.33
12 Carter, Chassity Fort Worth Southwest 2:27.34
13 McLaurin, Natalie Frisco Heritage 2:28
14 Stewart, Ciallah Dallas Adams 2:30.0
15 Smith, Chelsea Mansfield Legacy 2:30
16 Koch, Courtney Bishop Lynch 2:30.0
17 Castillio, Andrea Dallas Wilson 2:30
18 Douglas, Clarenisha Dallas Carter 2:30.7
19 Cain, Morgan Mansfield Summit 2:31
20 Menendez, Ashley Fort Worth Southwest 2:32.00
21 Sigsbee, Andrea Bishop Lynch 2:32.0
22 Roddy, Bella Richardson 2:32.4
23 Holmes, Ebony Arlington Houston 2:35.00
24 Powell, Ja'Lyn Mansfield Timberview 2:35.00
25 Brown, Kiara Dallas Seagoville 2:35
26 Salazar, Sheyra Denton Ryan 2:35.31
27 Ocharo, Brittany Mansfield Legacy 2:36
28 Drake, Taylor Arlington Bowie 2:37
29 Clark, Kristen Mansfield Summit 2:37.04
30 Jefferson, Briuanna Fort Worth Dunbar 2:38
31 Lozano, Joclyne Dallas Adams 2:38.0
32 Black, Yasmine Fort Worth Dunbar 2:38
33 Hogan, Joneshia Fort Worth Dunbar 2:38
34 Miller, Devinne Richardson 2:39.08
35 Gilmore, Shelbee Oakridge School 2:39.16
36 Miller, Bethany Arlington Bowie 2:43.32
37 Hicks, Aaleyah Mansfield Timberview 2:44.51
38 Jackson, Rahdia Arlington Bowie 2:45
39 Williams, Quanisha Duncanville 2:45.0
40 Young, Gabriel Dallas South Oak Cliff 2:45.00
41 Brown, Lasandra Dallas Conrad 2:45.10
42 Mapp, Dishi Dallas South Oak Cliff 2:49.15
43 Ochieng, Shelley Dallas Molina 2:50.00
44 Rodriguez, Valerie Dallas Molina 2:50.00
45 Clark, Devantria Dallas Conrad 2:50
46 Tellez, Neida Dallas White 2:50
47 Hernandez, Liz Arlington Houston 2:55.00
48 Lopez, Chrystal Dallas Sunset 2:55.00
49 Vasquez, Janet Dallas Wilson 2:55.23
50 Washington, Briana Dallas South Oak Cliff 2:57.13
51 Martinez, Mindy Dallas Sunset 2:59.00
52 Witt, Ali Dallas Wilson 2:59.53
53 Lopez, Catarina Dallas Molina 3:00.00
54 Morris, Jabria Arlington Houston 3:00.00
Men's 800m Run Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Stocker, Clay Dallas North Dallas 1:56.40
2 Moore, Brandon Garland South Garland 1:58
3 Weldai, Maron Richardson Berkner 1:58.6
4 Shakespeare, Stanley Dallas South Oak Cliff 1:59.66
5 Farris, Quentin Garland South Garland 2:00.00
6 Stone, Dejion Mansfield Legacy 2:00.00
7 Brown, Tyler Dallas Carter 2:00.11
8 Williams, Sean Frisco Heritage 2:00.34
9 Padilla, Andres Arlington Seguin 2:01
10 Mangum, DaiVeion Fort Worth Dunbar 2:03
11 Vowell, Oliver Dallas Hillcrest 2:03
12 Settle, Amontah Mansfield Summit 2:03.3
13 Blanchard, Quinton Arlington Seguin 2:04.5
14 Noonan, Ryan Bishop Lynch 2:05.0
15 Barajos, Roberto Dallas Wilson 2:05.00
16 Joseph, Jah-Coryan Dallas Adams 2:05.12
17 Easington, Shane Garland South Garland 2:06.00
18 Conley, Chris Mansfield Legacy 2:06.89
19 conley, melvin Dallas Gateway 2:07
20 Mochama, Geoffrey Mansfield Summit 2:07.2
21 Johnson, Jermie Dallas Adams 2:07.71
22 McGruder, DeAndre Arlington Seguin 2:08
23 Hartfield, Dominique Dallas South Oak Cliff 2:08.22
24 Hernandez, Adrian Dallas Adams 2:08.57
25 Sansom, Brevin Arlington Bowie 2:09
26 Scott, Cameron Arlington Bowie 2:09.4
27 Rowe, Marcus Dallas Kimball 2:09.97
28 Jackson, Justin Dallas Wilson 2:10.00
29 Vega, Guadalupe Dallas Wilson 2:10.00
30 Dabney, Chris Duncanville 2:10.31
31 Ramirez, Steven Dallas Carter 2:11.0
32 Jagers, Brandon Mansfield Summit 2:11.3
33 Stanley, Richard Arlington Bowie 2:11.5
34 Fluker, Ajene Christway Academy 2:12.00
35 Graham, Shelby Dallas Hillcrest 2:12
36 MAZA, JOSE Arlington Houston 2:12.34
37 Williams, Chiamaka Dallas Carter 2:12.9
38 Richardson, Jamond Dallas Conrad 2:13
39 HENDERSON, JAVIER Dallas Samuell 2:13
40 Taylor, Caleb Dallas Conrad 2:13.97
41 Proctor, Dimitri Dallas Kimball 2:15.52
42 Wright, Callan Dallas Hillcrest 2:16
43 Jordan, LeKendrick Dallas Conrad 2:16.38
44 Brooks, Kameron Bishop Lynch 2:18.0
45 Brockman, Jake Bishop Lynch 2:20
46 Luna, Salvador Dallas White 2:20
47 Samples, TJ Frisco Heritage 2:20.00
48 Covarrubias, Marlon Dallas Hutchins 2:20
49 Mendez, Jesus Dallas Sunset 2:23
50 Vasquez, Kevin Dallas Molina 2:26.00
51 Oxentine, Marshall Oakridge School 2:26.00
52 Morgan, Mitchell Dallas Molina 2:30
53 Rico, Jesus Dallas Molina 2:33.00
Women's 1,600m Run Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Lujuano, Adreana Dallas Sunset 4:30.00
2 Lujuano, Jaqueline Dallas Sunset 4:30.00
3 Cartwright, Abigail Dallas Adams 5:18.06
4 Trammell, Darian Arlington Bowie 5:20
5 Cathey, Blaine Frisco Heritage 5:23
6 Castillo, Maria Mansfield Legacy 5:27.9
7 Salazar, Anna Duncanville 5:28.68
8 Lewis, Hannah Dallas Pinkston 5:29
9 Carter, Chassity Fort Worth Southwest 5:30.12
10 Escobedo, Daisy Dallas Molina 5:32.00
11 Tobias, Hannah Duncanville 5:38.65
12 Duhart, Brittany Frisco Heritage 5:40
13 Ramon, Victoria Arlington Bowie 5:40
14 Maddux, Madison A Mansfield Timberview 5:40.46
15 Miller, Tiffany Mansfield Legacy 5:45
16 Huckaby, Jen Frisco Heritage 5:45.37
17 Cain, Morgan Mansfield Summit 5:48
18 Myers, Mackenzie Richardson 5:48.25
19 Roddy, Bella Richardson 5:50
20 Gutierrez, Stephanie Mansfield Legacy 5:50
21 Drake, Taylor Arlington Bowie 5:57
22 Molina, Hilarie Dallas Molina 5:58.78
23 Clayton, Priscilla Mansfield Summit 6:02.15
24 Doublet, Lindsey Mansfield Summit 6:04
25 Gonzales, Venessa Dallas South Oak Cliff 6:04.95
26 Gilmore, Shelbee Oakridge School 6:18.42
27 Lara, Marisol Dallas White 6:20.35
28 Salinas, Crystal Dallas Adams 6:21.37
29 Taylor, Kali Mansfield Timberview 6:27
30 Ali, Hend Arlington Houston 6:30.00
31 Barrientos, Janet Arlington Houston 6:30.00
32 Izaquirre, Jennifer Dallas Molina 6:30
33 Galgalo, Billacecha Richardson 6:32
34 Nguyen, Linda Arlington Houston 6:39.00
35 Morales, Christie Dallas Conrad 6:43.95
36 Le, Diana Mansfield Timberview 6:50
37 Lozano, Joclyne Dallas Adams 6:55.53
38 Sanchez, Celina Fort Worth Southwest 7:00
39 Castillio, Andrea Dallas Wilson 7:00.0
40 Vasquez, Janet Dallas Wilson 7:00.0
41 Witt, Ali Dallas Wilson 7:00.0
42 Velez, Stephanie Dallas White 7:00
43 Santiago, Ledy Dallas Conrad 7:18.77
44 Petty, Misty Fort Worth Southwest 7:25.00
45 Montalvo, Josefina Dallas Sunset 7:30.17
46 Clark, Devantria Dallas Conrad 7:55
47 Martin, Destine Dallas South Oak Cliff 8:25.19
48 Armstrong, Danielle Dallas South Oak Cliff 8:38.33
Men's 1,600m Run Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 VELASQUEZ, JESUS Dallas Samuell 4:05.50
2 Fessehaie, Meron Richardson Berkner 4:28.5
3 Weldai, Maron Richardson Berkner 4:29.4
4 Jones, Melvin Dallas South Oak Cliff 4:30.00
5 Ramsey, Ben Mansfield Legacy 4:33.35
6 Blunt, Clark Frisco Heritage 4:35.00
7 Gary, Richard Duncanville 4:45
8 Cook, Brant Arlington Bowie 4:47.75
9 Noonan, Ryan Bishop Lynch 4:51.43
10 Shaw, Dezmon Garland South Garland 4:52.00
11 Guerra, Nick Bishop Lynch 4:54.0
12 Heston, Danny Bishop Lynch 4:54.0
13 Johnson, Jermie Dallas Adams 4:54.69
14 SALAZAR, ROCKY Dallas Samuell 4:55.8
15 Carranza, Randy Arlington Bowie 4:56.40
16 Gonzales, Miguel Arlington Bowie 4:57.4
17 Jasso, Manuel Garland South Garland 4:58.00
18 Mochama, Geoffrey Mansfield Summit 4:58.88
19 Blanchard, Quinton Arlington Seguin 5:00
20 Ramirez, Steven Dallas Carter 5:00
21 Hendrix, Sam Dallas Wilson 5:00.00
22 Vega, Guadalupe Dallas Wilson 5:00.00
23 Bermudez, Jose Dallas Wilson 5:00.00
24 Cueto, Naim Mansfield Summit 5:03
25 Jagers, Brandon Mansfield Summit 5:03.29
26 Weith, Jake Mansfield Legacy 5:10.66
27 Stehling, Daniel Dallas White 5:14.90
28 Martinez, Ramiro Arlington Seguin 5:15
29 Saucedo, Raul Garland South Garland 5:15.00
30 Hernandez, Adrian Dallas Adams 5:16.12
31 PREFECTO, CARLOS Arlington Houston 5:17.78
32 Solis, Irvin Dallas Conrad 5:20
33 Do, Henson Arlington Seguin 5:20
34 Goodson, Chanson Dallas South Oak Cliff 5:22.00
35 HENDERSON, JAVIER Dallas Samuell 5:23
36 Zamora, Pedro Dallas Kimball 5:23.00
37 Moya, Louis Dallas Molina 5:24.00
38 Tristan, Eric Dallas Adams 5:32.37
39 Cruz, Erasmo Dallas Conrad 5:35
40 Chavez, Michael Garland Naaman Forest 5:37
41 Vasquez, Angel Dallas Molina 5:38.32
42 Bradley, Steven Mansfield Legacy 5:40.00
43 Williams, Chiamaka Dallas Carter 5:41.11
44 Dominguez, Gustavo Dallas Conrad 5:45
45 Cruz, Edgar Dallas Sunset 5:45.66
46 Mendez, Jesus Dallas Sunset 5:49.77
47 Nami, Amir Dallas White 5:54.90
48 Sousa, Marcos Dallas Hillcrest 5:58
49 Morgan, Mitchell Dallas Molina 6:00.0
50 Lira, Benny Dallas Hutchins 6:15
Women's 3,200m Run Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 sanchez, aremii Dallas Samuell 4:00.00
2 Lujuano, Adreana Dallas Sunset 8:40.00
3 Lujuano, Jaqueline Dallas Sunset 8:45.00
4 Trammell, Darian Arlington Bowie 11:30
5 Castillo, Maria Mansfield Legacy 11:39
6 Miller, Tiffany Mansfield Legacy 12:00
7 O'Neal, Madison Frisco Heritage 12:00
8 Salazar, Anna Duncanville 12:05.0
9 Tobias, Hannah Duncanville 12:10.0
10 Molina, Hilarie Dallas Molina 12:10.78
11 Duhart, Brittany Frisco Heritage 12:11.00
12 Huckaby, Jen Frisco Heritage 12:23.00
13 Ruderer, Mikala Mansfield Timberview 12:24.46
14 Galgalo, Billacecha Richardson 12:32
15 Escobedo, Daisy Dallas Molina 12:32.21
16 Maddux, Madison A Mansfield Timberview 12:45.46
17 Gonzales, Venessa Dallas South Oak Cliff 12:45.98
18 Ramon, Victoria Arlington Bowie 12:48
19 Koch, Courtney Bishop Lynch 12:49.0
20 Izaquirre, Jennifer Dallas Molina 13:00
21 Gutierrez, Stephanie Mansfield Legacy 13:00
22 Fontenot, Tiffany Mansfield Summit 13:18.45
23 Doublet, Lindsey Mansfield Summit 13:22.45
24 Lara, Marisol Dallas White 13:29.09
25 Clayton, Priscilla Mansfield Summit 13:31.07
26 Salinas, Crystal Dallas Adams 13:54.90
27 Cournoyer, Emma Arlington Houston 14:05.00
28 Gomez, Maria Arlington Bowie 14:14
29 Durkin, Kellyanne Mansfield Timberview 14:25.71
30 Morales, Christie Dallas Conrad 14:36.79
31 Dominguez, Legacie Arlington Houston 14:40.00
32 Vasquez, Janet Dallas Wilson 14:41.51
33 Petty, Misty Fort Worth Southwest 15:02.00
34 Sanchez, Celina Fort Worth Southwest 15:20
35 Montalvo, Josefina Dallas Sunset 15:44.92
36 Morales, Alexandra Dallas Adams 16:06.0
Men's 3,200m Run Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Jones, Melvin Dallas South Oak Cliff 9:50.00
2 Blunt, Clark Frisco Heritage 9:58.00
3 Zamora, Pedro Dallas Kimball 10:00.00
4 Barajos, Roberto Dallas Wilson 10:00.00
5 Ramsey, Ben Mansfield Legacy 10:00.99
6 Fessehaie, Meron Richardson Berkner 10:03.52
7 Goodson, Chanson Dallas South Oak Cliff 10:22.00
8 Cook, Brant Arlington Bowie 10:26.4
9 Heston, Danny Bishop Lynch 10:38
10 Huntress, Jack Bishop Lynch 10:38.0
11 Jasso, Manuel Garland South Garland 10:44.00
12 Stehling, Daniel Dallas White 10:44.52
13 Gonzales, Miguel Arlington Bowie 10:46.0
14 Guerra, Nick Bishop Lynch 10:47.0
15 Fox, Lucas Garland Naaman Forest 10:58
16 Bradley, Steven Mansfield Legacy 11:00.00
17 Sansom, Bobby Arlington Bowie 11:04
18 PREFECTO, CARLOS Arlington Houston 11:14.52
19 Saucedo, Raul Garland South Garland 11:15.00
20 Ellis, Collin Frisco Heritage 11:23
21 Pacheco, Angel Dallas Adams 11:23.7
22 Solis, Irvin Dallas Conrad 11:26.71
23 Moya, Louis Dallas Molina 11:30.00
24 Castillo, Max Dallas Wilson 11:30.00
25 VELASQUEZ, JESUS Dallas Samuell 11:38.98
26 Cruz, Hector Dallas Adams 11:47.94
27 Cruz, Edgar Dallas Sunset 11:51.25
28 CRUZ, SERGIO Arlington Houston 11:56.02
29 Tristan, Eric Dallas Adams 11:58.24
30 Vasquez, Angel Dallas Molina 12:00.0
31 Hendrix, Sam Dallas Wilson 12:00.00
32 Nami, Amir Dallas White 12:00
33 Cruz, Erasmo Dallas Conrad 12:02
34 Dominguez, Gustavo Dallas Conrad 12:25.0
35 Cueto, Naim Mansfield Summit 12:45.30
36 SALAZAR, ROCKY Dallas Samuell 13:32.3
Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 McCormick, Kanisha Dallas Adams 14.5
2 Washington, Jaisha Mansfield Summit 14.91
3 Sanders, Megan Dallas White 15
4 Covington, Brittany Dallas Carter 15.3
5 O'Neal, Ayanna Duncanville 15.5
6 Taylor, Emoni Mansfield Summit 15.65
7 Garza, Gabby Mansfield Legacy 15.85
8 Durr, Kirsten Mansfield Summit 15.96
9 hicks, porche Dallas Samuell 16.00
10 Diaz Deleon, Shalimar Frisco Heritage 16
11 James, Martayshia Fort Worth Dunbar 16.50
12 McGee, Chandler Mansfield Legacy 16.58
13 Gentry, Alexis Arlington Bowie 16.7
14 griggs, chelsea Dallas Samuell 17.00
15 Smith, Brianca Fort Worth Dunbar 17.00
16 Wilder , Waverly Mansfield Timberview 17.00
17 Hememg, Ashley Mansfield Timberview 17.00
18 Leavy, Diamond Arlington Bowie 17.0
19 Foman, Tasia Duncanville 17.0
20 Ramos, Kaylin Mansfield Timberview 17.00
21 Rocha, Crystal Dallas Sunset 17
22 Curry, Jasmine Frisco Heritage 17.69
23 Hill, Mahalia Arlington Bowie 17.8
24 Mascola, Emmanuella Bishop Lynch 17.9
25 Cassidy, Kacey Bishop Lynch 18.0
26 Carter, Chelsea Dallas Wilson 18.00
27 Sims, Anquanette Dallas South Oak Cliff 18.2
28 Moore, Shantanique Dallas South Oak Cliff 18.27
29 Hernandez, Karen Bishop Lynch 19.0
30 Rankin, Nicole Frisco Heritage 19.12
31 McGary, Ny'esha Dallas South Oak Cliff 23.05
Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 bolton, brittaney Dallas Samuell 10.00
2 jackson, kamilah Dallas Samuell 10.00
3 Freeman, Ty'Kian Dallas Pinkston 16.0
4 Bolden, Serena Arlington Houston 16.34
5 Maxwell, Shavonne Arlington Houston 16.96
6 Perella, Harley Frisco Heritage 17
7 Johnson, KiJona Dallas Hutchins 17.0
8 Edwards, Makeah Fort Worth Southwest 17.03
9 Duke, Dorothy Eliza Fort Worth Southwest 17.32
10 Taylor, Bre Dallas Carter 17.81
11 Johnson, Jayla Fort Worth Dunbar 18.00
12 Ledbetter, Kierria Dallas White 18
13 Roberson, Cecilia Dallas Hutchins 18.0
14 Richardson, Allie Frisco Heritage 19
15 Stavinoah, Sandlin Frisco Heritage 19
16 Mandez, Stephanie Dallas White 19.53
17 Hubbard, Chelsi Dallas Conrad 20.0
Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Black, Larron Mansfield Summit 13.9
2 Nwangwu, Emeka Frisco Heritage 14.7
3 DAVIS, RODRICK Dallas Samuell 14.77
4 Burke, Brady Mansfield Legacy 15.00
5 Gayle, Craig Richardson Berkner 15.29
6 Johnson, Shaheed Mansfield Summit 15.37
7 Piolet, Daquvon Garland Naaman Forest 15.45
8 Stewart-Johnson, Ramesus Mansfield Summit 15.48
9 Dean, Ryan Mansfield Timberview 15.53
10 Stokes, Cameron Arlington Seguin 15.8
11 Torres, Camillo Bishop Lynch 16.0
12 Adams, Chris Bishop Lynch 16.2
13 WILLIAMS, KAJUAN Arlington Houston 16.26
14 Perry, Branden Mansfield Timberview 16.42
15 Williams, Rashaun Richardson Berkner 16.45
16 Crenshaw, Quin Dallas Adams 17.12
17 Hellinghausen, Paul Bishop Lynch 17.7
Men's 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 RILEY, GLEN Dallas Samuell 14.21
2 Greer, Kevin Dallas South Oak Cliff 15.11
3 HALL, NICHOLAS Dallas Samuell 15.2
4 Hartfield, Dominique Dallas South Oak Cliff 15.45
5 Martin, Desmond Fort Worth Wyatt 15.5
6 Lewis, Nikolas Dallas South Oak Cliff 15.50
7 Dianzunga, Tremayne Arlington Bowie 15.72
8 LUKE, GEORGE Arlington Houston 16.36
9 Wilson, Isaiah Dallas White 16.5
10 Gators, Machael Fort Worth Wyatt 16.5
11 Dragulski, Kyle Mansfield Legacy 16.62
12 Milicic, Denis Dallas Conrad 16.7
13 Mitchell, Chancellor Dallas Conrad 17.0
14 Fehlau, Nick Dallas White 17
15 Smith, Jake Dallas Wilson 17.00
16 Daniels, Kemon Dallas Wilson 17.00
17 Gale, Quinton Arlington Seguin 17.1
18 Davis, DJ Arlington Seguin 17.15
19 Johnson, LeAundre Arlington Bowie 17.2
20 Starling, Keandre Dallas Carter 17.23
21 LUKE, SAMUEL Arlington Houston 17.25
22 Berry, Chris Richardson Berkner 17.35
23 Johnson, Relius Arlington Bowie 18.5
Women's 300m Low Hurdles Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 hicks, porche Dallas Samuell 10.00
2 Hooper, Brittani Dallas Kimball 46.00
3 O'Neal, Ayanna Duncanville 46.0
4 Haggerty, Olivia Richardson 46.34
5 Taylor, Emoni Mansfield Summit 46.68
6 Freeney, Tymple Dallas Adams 47.0
7 Foman, Tasia Duncanville 47.0
8 Curry, Jasmine Frisco Heritage 48.40
9 Durr, Kirsten Mansfield Summit 48.90
10 Covington, Brittany Dallas Carter 48.9
11 McGee, Chandler Mansfield Legacy 49.0
12 Coleman , Tia Mansfield Timberview 49.34
13 Gentry, Alexis Arlington Bowie 49.57
14 Rankin, Nicole Frisco Heritage 49.60
15 Garza, Gabby Mansfield Legacy 49.9
16 Hutson, Meagan Mansfield Legacy 49.9
17 griggs, chelsea Dallas Samuell 50.00
18 Moore, Shantanique Dallas South Oak Cliff 50.5
19 Johnson, Chantavia Dallas Molina 50.62
20 Crow, Niesha Mansfield Summit 50.72
21 Diaz Deleon, Shalimar Frisco Heritage 50.88
22 Booher, Mikala Bishop Lynch 51.0
23 Carter, Chelsea Dallas Wilson 51.00
24 Miller, Devinne Richardson 51.02
25 Mascola, Emmanuella Bishop Lynch 51.1
26 Cassidy, Kacey Bishop Lynch 51.14
27 James, Martayshia Fort Worth Dunbar 52.00
28 Rocha, Crystal Dallas Sunset 52
29 Ramos, Kaylin Mansfield Timberview 52.45
30 Ngufor, Ngum Neh Arlington Bowie 53.5
31 Morrow, Anedra Dallas Seagoville 54
32 Alexander, Marquesha Mansfield Timberview 54.78
33 McGary, Ny'esha Dallas South Oak Cliff 57.89
34 Sanders, Megan Dallas White 58
35 Smith, Brianca Fort Worth Dunbar 1:00
36 Hill, Mahalia Arlington Bowie 1:03
37 Sims, Anquanette Dallas South Oak Cliff 1:06.06
Women's 300m Low Hurdles Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 mcafee, ahnia Dallas Samuell 10.00
2 bolton, brittaney Dallas Samuell 10.00
3 jackson, kamilah Dallas Samuell 10.00
4 Ramirez, Ikea Dallas Carter 49.0
5 Taylor, Bre Dallas Carter 50.21
6 Perella, Harley Frisco Heritage 52
7 Ledbetter, Kierria Dallas White 52
8 Duke, Dorothy Eliza Fort Worth Southwest 54.02
9 Edwards, Makeah Fort Worth Southwest 57.02
10 Mandez, Stephanie Dallas White 58
11 Richardson, Allie Frisco Heritage 59
12 Stavinoah, Sandlin Frisco Heritage 59
13 Johnson, KiJona Dallas Hutchins 59.5
14 Roberson, Cecilia Dallas Hutchins 1:00
15 Peoples, Chekeva Fort Worth Dunbar 1:05
16 Hubbard, Chelsi Dallas Conrad 1:07.10
Men's 300m Low Hurdles Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Black, Larron Mansfield Summit 37.59
2 Coleman, Rondell Mansfield Timberview 39.62
3 Gayle, Craig Richardson Berkner 39.9
4 Hyder, Roland Dallas Seagoville 41.00
5 Stewart-Johnson, Ramesus Mansfield Summit 41.48
6 Johnson, Shaheed Mansfield Summit 41.92
7 Yazadi, Abdaullah Frisco Heritage 42.00
8 Smalls, Aaron Duncanville 42.0
9 Stokes, Cameron Arlington Seguin 42.1
10 Torres, Camillo Bishop Lynch 42.14
11 Williams, Rashaun Richardson Berkner 42.35
12 Burke, Brady Mansfield Legacy 42.37
13 Adams, Chris Bishop Lynch 42.5
14 Dean, Ryan Mansfield Timberview 42.66
15 Nwangwu, Emeka Frisco Heritage 43.00
16 Watkins, Jordan Duncanville 43.11
17 Mask, Jeremiah Bishop Lynch 43.4
18 Freeman, Edwin Arlington Bowie 43.49
19 Hernandez, Angel Dallas Wilson 44.00
20 Johnson, Relius Arlington Bowie 44.15
21 Perry, Branden Mansfield Timberview 44.22
22 Brown, Joshua Dallas Adams 44.50
23 Davis, Tyler Dallas Carter 45.33
24 Piolet, Daquvon Garland Naaman Forest 45.5
25 Ndiba, Micah Garland Naaman Forest 45.9
26 Dismuke, Kristofer Dallas Hillcrest 52.48
Men's 300m Low Hurdles Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Time
1 Woodard, Donte Dallas South Oak Cliff 40.00
2 Greer, Kevin Dallas South Oak Cliff 40.85
3 Lewis, Nikolas Dallas South Oak Cliff 41.22
4 RILEY, GLEN Dallas Samuell 42.1
5 HALL, NICHOLAS Dallas Samuell 42.1
6 Milicic, Denis Dallas Conrad 43.5
7 Martin, Desmond Fort Worth Wyatt 44.0
8 Johnson, LeAundre Arlington Bowie 44.25
9 Berry, Chris Richardson Berkner 44.25
10 Dragulski, Kyle Mansfield Legacy 44.31
11 Armstrong, Kris Frisco Heritage 44.35
12 Bedford, Jarrett Dallas Kimball 44.59
13 Mitchell, Chancellor Dallas Conrad 44.8
14 LUKE, GEORGE Arlington Houston 44.87
15 LUKE, SAMUEL Arlington Houston 44.92
16 Gators, Machael Fort Worth Wyatt 45.0
17 Gale, Quinton Arlington Seguin 45.02
18 Starling, Keandre Dallas Carter 45.65
19 Davis, DJ Arlington Seguin 45.85
20 Dianzunga, Tremayne Arlington Bowie 46.8
21 Britton, Devon Arlington Bowie 47.4
22 Fehlau, Nick Dallas White 50
23 Wilson, Isaiah Dallas White 55
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Mansfield Timberview A 47.00
2 Dallas Molina A 47.88
3 Dallas Samuell A 48.00
4 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 48.6
5 Duncanville A 48.9
6 Fort Worth Dunbar A 49.00
7 Mansfield Summit A 49.15
8 Dallas Kimball A 49.60
9 Mansfield Legacy A 49.7
10 Dallas Seagoville A 50.00
11 Denton Ryan A 50.00
12 Frisco Heritage A 50.43
13 Dallas Adams A 50.50
14 Dallas Carter A 50.55
15 Fort Worth Southwest A 50.90
16 Bishop Lynch A 51.0
17 Dallas Sunset A 51.80
18 Arlington Bowie A 52.2
19 Dallas Conrad A 52.30
20 Richardson A 52.47
21 Dallas White A 53.57
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas Samuell A 48.00
2 Denton Ryan A 50.00
3 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 50.1
4 Duncanville A 50.15
5 Dallas Carter A 50.55
6 Fort Worth Southwest A 50.90
7 Fort Worth Dunbar A 51.00
8 Mansfield Summit A 51.47
9 Dallas Hutchins A 51.65
10 Arlington Houston A 51.72
11 Richardson A 52.47
12 Mansfield Legacy A 52.5
13 Arlington Bowie A 52.5
14 Frisco Heritage A 53
15 Dallas White A 53.57
16 Bishop Lynch A 54.0
17 Dallas Adams A 54.50
18 Oakridge School A 54.75
19 Dallas Wilson A 1:01.22
20 Mansfield Timberview A 1:10.00
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Throwers Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas Samuell A 48.00
2 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 48.6
3 Mansfield Summit A 51.47
4 Richardson A 52.47
5 Arlington Houston A 55.00
6 Arlington Bowie A 56.6
7 Frisco Heritage A 59
8 Mansfield Legacy A 1:00
9 Dallas Wilson A 1:01.22
10 Mansfield Timberview A 1:10.00
11 Dallas Conrad A 1:10.3
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Duncanville A 41.5
2 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 41.6
3 Dallas Carter A 41.81
4 Mansfield Summit A 42.08
5 Dallas Samuell A 42.12
6 Mansfield Legacy A 42.20
7 Richardson Berkner A 42.27
8 Garland South Garland A 42.40
9 Fort Worth Wyatt A 42.5
10 Mansfield Timberview A 42.54
11 Arlington Seguin A 42.56
12 Dallas Kimball A 42.77
13 Dallas Wilson A 43.00
14 Dallas Molina A 43.42
15 Bishop Lynch A 43.8
16 Dallas Conrad A 44.0
17 Dallas Seagoville A 44.00
18 Dallas Hillcrest A 44.04
19 Arlington Houston A 44.23
20 Fort Worth Dunbar A 44.8
21 Garland Naaman Forest A 44.9
22 Dallas Adams A 47.00
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 41.21
2 Dallas Samuell A 42.12
3 Dallas Carter A 43.22
4 Duncanville A 43.3
5 Garland South Garland A 43.32
6 Dallas Molina A 43.42
7 Mansfield Legacy A 44.00
8 Dallas Conrad A 44.0
9 Arlington Houston A 44.23
10 Mansfield Summit A 44.6
11 Fort Worth Dunbar A 44.8
12 Garland Naaman Forest A 44.9
13 Bishop Lynch A 45.0
14 Dallas Wilson A 45.00
15 Richardson Berkner A 45.23
16 Arlington Bowie A 45.5
17 Mansfield Timberview A 45.66
18 Arlington Seguin A 45.67
19 Dallas White A 45.8
20 Dallas Seagoville A 46.00
21 Dallas Hutchins A 46.0
22 Dallas Sunset A 47.80
23 Frisco Heritage A 50.00
Men's 4 x 100m Relay Throwers Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Mansfield Timberview A 42.54
2 Dallas Samuell A 42.97
3 Dallas Wilson A 43.00
4 Arlington Houston A 44.23
5 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 45.00
6 Arlington Bowie A 45.5
7 Dallas Adams A 47.00
8 Frisco Heritage A 50.00
9 Arlington Seguin A 50.00
10 Mansfield Summit A 51.8
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas Samuell A 1:41.02
2 Denton Ryan A 1:41.28
3 Duncanville A 1:43.0
4 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 1:43.11
5 Mansfield Legacy A 1:44
6 Arlington Bowie A 1:44
7 Mansfield Summit A 1:44.81
8 Fort Worth Dunbar A 1:45
9 Frisco Heritage A 1:46
10 Dallas Kimball A 1:46.00
11 Dallas Carter A 1:46.76
12 Bishop Lynch A 1:47.9
13 Fort Worth Southwest A 1:50
14 Richardson A 1:50.21
15 Mansfield Timberview A 1:51.00
16 Dallas Seagoville A 1:52.12
17 Dallas White A 1:59.27
18 Dallas Sunset A 2:20.00
Women's 4 x 200m Relay Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas Samuell A 1:41.02
2 Denton Ryan A 1:41.28
3 Arlington Bowie A 1:44
4 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 1:46.70
5 Dallas Carter A 1:46.76
6 Mansfield Legacy A 1:48
7 Duncanville A 1:48.0
8 Fort Worth Southwest A 1:50
9 Fort Worth Dunbar A 1:50
10 Richardson A 1:50.21
11 Mansfield Timberview A 1:51.00
12 Arlington Houston A 1:51.00
13 Mansfield Summit A 1:51.92
14 Dallas Hutchins A 1:52.5
15 Frisco Heritage A 1:53
16 Bishop Lynch A 1:54.0
17 Dallas Adams A 1:54.56
18 Dallas White A 1:59.27
19 Arlington Seguin A 2:05
Men's 4 x 200m Relay Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Duncanville A 1:26.9
2 Dallas Samuell A 1:27.11
3 Dallas Carter A 1:27.20
4 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 1:27.35
5 Mansfield Summit A 1:27.66
6 Richardson Berkner A 1:28.97
7 Dallas White A 1:30
8 Fort Worth Wyatt A 1:30
9 Dallas Hillcrest A 1:30.38
10 Mansfield Legacy A 1:30.87
11 Dallas Adams A 1:31.00
12 Bishop Lynch A 1:31.8
13 Dallas Kimball A 1:31.82
14 Frisco Heritage A 1:32.00
15 Dallas Wilson A 1:32.00
16 Arlington Houston A 1:32.61
17 Mansfield Timberview A 1:33.22
18 Dallas Pinkston A 1:33.65
19 Fort Worth Dunbar A 1:34
20 Garland Naaman Forest A 1:35.12
21 Dallas Molina A 1:35.41
22 Dallas Seagoville A 1:37.00
23 Dallas Conrad A 1:38.9
24 Arlington Seguin A 1:39.7
Men's 4 x 200m Relay Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas Samuell A 1:27.11
2 Dallas Carter A 1:28.55
3 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 1:29.12
4 Duncanville A 1:31.0
5 Dallas Hutchins A 1:31.85
6 Frisco Heritage A 1:32.00
7 Arlington Houston A 1:32.61
8 Mansfield Summit A 1:32.67
9 Mansfield Timberview A 1:33.22
10 Garland South Garland A 1:33.49
11 Mansfield Legacy A 1:35.00
12 Dallas Wilson A 1:35.00
13 Dallas White A 1:35.1
14 Richardson Berkner A 1:35.23
15 Dallas Molina A 1:35.41
16 Arlington Bowie A 1:36.0
17 Dallas Seagoville A 1:37.00
18 Bishop Lynch A 1:38.0
19 Garland Naaman Forest A 1:38
20 Dallas Conrad A 1:38.9
21 Arlington Seguin A 1:39.7
22 Dallas Sunset A 1:40.34
23 Fort Worth Dunbar A 1:47.00
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Mansfield Timberview A 3:58.00
2 Duncanville A 4:00.0
3 Dallas Kimball A 4:01.98
4 Frisco Heritage A 4:03
5 Mansfield Legacy A 4:05
6 Mansfield Summit A 4:07.66
7 Bishop Lynch A 4:09.0
8 Fort Worth Southwest A 4:09.24
9 Dallas Adams A 4:11.53
10 Arlington Bowie A 4:13
11 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 4:14.00
12 Fort Worth Dunbar A 4:16.00
13 Denton Ryan A 4:22.9
14 Dallas Seagoville A 4:32
15 Dallas Conrad A 4:35
16 Dallas Samuell A 4:40.57
17 Richardson A 4:45
Women's 4 x 400m Relay Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Mansfield Timberview A 3:58.00
2 Dallas Carter A 4:07
3 Duncanville A 4:10.0
4 Arlington Bowie A 4:13
5 Dallas Hutchins A 4:15
6 Mansfield Legacy A 4:17
7 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 4:18.00
8 Bishop Lynch A 4:19.0
9 Frisco Heritage A 4:20
10 Mansfield Summit A 4:22.71
11 Denton Ryan A 4:22.9
12 Arlington Seguin A 4:30
13 Fort Worth Dunbar A 4:30
14 Dallas Samuell A 4:40.57
15 Richardson A 4:45
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Duncanville A 3:20.0
2 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 3:22.00
3 Arlington Seguin A 3:23
4 Garland South Garland A 3:23.00
5 Dallas Carter A 3:23.5
6 Richardson Berkner A 3:24.45
7 Mansfield Timberview A 3:26.19
8 Arlington Bowie A 3:28.0
9 Frisco Heritage A 3:28.00
10 Dallas Seagoville A 3:30.00
11 Mansfield Legacy A 3:31.00
12 Bishop Lynch A 3:32.0
13 Dallas Wilson A 3:35.00
14 Arlington Houston A 3:35.25
15 Mansfield Summit A 3:36.23
16 Dallas Conrad A 3:38.8
17 Dallas Molina A 3:41.98
18 Dallas White A 3:45
19 Dallas Samuell A 3:52.12
Men's 4 x 400m Relay Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 3:23.11
2 Dallas Carter A 3:23.5
3 Frisco Heritage A 3:28.00
4 Mansfield Legacy A 3:31.00
5 Duncanville A 3:33.0
6 Dallas Wilson A 3:35.00
7 Arlington Houston A 3:35.25
8 Mansfield Summit A 3:36.23
9 Dallas Kimball A 3:36.80
10 Dallas Conrad A 3:38.8
11 Garland South Garland A 3:40.00
12 Richardson Berkner A 3:40.23
13 Arlington Bowie A 3:40.9
14 Bishop Lynch A 3:45.0
15 Arlington Seguin A 3:45
16 Dallas White A 3:45
17 Mansfield Timberview A 3:45.22
18 Dallas Seagoville A 3:50.00
19 Dallas Samuell A 3:52.12
20 Fort Worth Dunbar A 4:05.00
Women's 4 x 800m Relay Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Mansfield Timberview A 9:21.26
2 Denton Ryan A 10:00
3 Frisco Heritage A 11:00
4 Bishop Lynch A 11:00
5 Mansfield Legacy A 11:30
6 Oakridge School A 12:00
7 Mansfield Summit A 12:00
8 Dallas Molina A 12:56.85
9 Arlington Seguin A 13:00
10 Arlington Houston A 13:00.00
11 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 13:00.38
12 Arlington Bowie A 13:20
Men's 4 x 800m Relay Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 4:00
2 Mansfield Summit A 6:51.53
3 Richardson Berkner A 8:20.0
4 Dallas White A 8:45
5 Arlington Houston A 8:59
6 Arlington Bowie A 9:00.0
7 Dallas Wilson A 9:00.00
8 Mansfield Timberview A 9:01.63
9 Mansfield Legacy A 9:10.0
10 Dallas Conrad A 9:15.2
11 Bishop Lynch A 9:20.0
12 Dallas Adams A 9:21.01
13 Oakridge School A 9:40
14 Frisco Heritage A 10:00
Women's 800m Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas Adams A 4
2 Dallas Carter A 1:44
3 Duncanville A 1:55.0
4 Mansfield Timberview A 1:57.00
5 Frisco Heritage A 2:00
6 Bishop Lynch A 2:00
7 Oakridge School A 2:00
8 Mansfield Summit A 2:00
9 Dallas Hutchins A 2:00
10 Arlington Seguin A 2:00
11 Dallas Samuell A 2:07.47
12 Dallas Wilson A 2:17
13 Arlington Bowie A 2:25
14 Dallas White A 2:30.6
15 Fort Worth Dunbar A 2:36.98
16 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 3:00.00
17 Denton Ryan A 3:00
18 Mansfield Legacy A 4:16
Men's 800m Sprint Medley Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 1:32.00
2 Duncanville A 1:39.92
3 Frisco Heritage A 1:40.00
4 Arlington Houston A 1:42.56
5 Dallas Carter A 1:43.0
6 Richardson Berkner A 1:44.0
7 Dallas Seagoville A 1:44.69
8 Bishop Lynch A 1:45
9 Arlington Bowie A 1:45.2
10 Arlington Seguin A 1:46.42
11 Dallas White A 1:47.38
12 Mansfield Summit A 1:48.68
13 Dallas Samuell A 1:50.15
14 Dallas Conrad A 1:50.5
15 Garland Naaman Forest A 1:52.17
16 Mansfield Timberview A 1:53.14
17 Dallas Hutchins A 1:55
18 Dallas Wilson A 1:58
19 Fort Worth Dunbar A 2:00.00
20 Mansfield Legacy A 2:00
21 Dallas Kimball A 4:25.00
Women's 4,000m Distance Medley Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Bishop Lynch A 4:35
2 Duncanville A 4:40.0
3 Frisco Heritage A 5:00
4 Mansfield Summit A 5:00
5 Arlington Seguin A 5:45
6 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 12:00.00
7 Mansfield Legacy A 13:30
8 Dallas Conrad A 15:00
9 Mansfield Timberview A 15:09.2
10 Arlington Houston A 15:10.7
11 Oakridge School A 15:20
12 Denton Ryan A 15:22.94
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley Junior Varsity
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time
1 Duncanville A 4:00
2 Dallas Seagoville A 4:00.00
3 Mansfield Summit A 5:16.3
4 Garland Naaman Forest A 6:00
5 Arlington Seguin A 10:50
6 Dallas Adams A 11:00
7 Richardson Berkner A 11:25.0
8 Arlington Bowie A 11:40
9 Mansfield Legacy A 11:40.00
10 Arlington Houston A 11:53.6
11 Dallas Wilson A 12:00.00
12 Dallas White A 12:00
13 Dallas Conrad A 12:00.5
14 Bishop Lynch A 12:18.36
15 Oakridge School A 13:30
16 Dallas South Oak Cliff A 15:00.00
Women's High Jump Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Louallen, Alycia Dallas Wilson 2.0m
2 Witt, Ali Dallas Wilson 2.00m
3 Garza, Gabby Mansfield Legacy 5'  2"
4 Booher, Mikala Bishop Lynch 5'  2"
5 Somiari, Tonye Bishop Lynch 5'  2"
6 Lawrence, Bryanna Mansfield Timberview 5'  2"
7 Hooper, Brittani Dallas Kimball 5'  2"
8 Brousserel, Theosious Dallas Kimball 5'  2"
9 spratt, chakia Dallas Kimball 5'  2"
10 Johnson, Skyler Dallas Conrad 5'  2"
11 Perry, Kiara Duncanville 5'  2"
12 sims, vishonda Dallas Samuell 5'  0"
13 Freeney, Tymple Dallas Adams 5'  0"
14 McCormick, Kanisha Dallas Adams 5'  0"
15 Henderson, Chelsea Mansfield Timberview 5'  0"
16 Takierra, Boughton Arlington Houston 5'  0"
17 Gatson, Octavia Duncanville 5'  0"
18 Atkins, Ariel Duncanville 5'  0"
19 Evans, Azyhuna Richardson 4'  10"
20 Hutson, Meagan Mansfield Legacy 4'  10"
21 Baldwin, Hannah Bishop Lynch 4'  10"
22 Washington, Jaisha Mansfield Summit 4'  10"
23 Moore, Shantanique Dallas South Oak Cliff 4'  10"
24 Anusim, Christine Arlington Bowie 4'  8"
25 Sloan, Khaila Frisco Heritage 4'  8"
26 Durr, Kirsten Mansfield Summit 4'  8"
27 Phillips, Keyaira Dallas South Oak Cliff 4'  8"
28 Metcalf, Brea Dallas White 4'  6"
29 Godbold, Lauren S  Mansfield Timberview 4'  6"
30 Hartfield, Cherriall Dallas South Oak Cliff 4'  6"
Women's High Jump Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 mcafee, ahnia Dallas Samuell 3.0m
2 Hernandez, Roxana Bishop Lynch 4'  10"
3 Ramirez, Imani Duncanville 4'  10"
4 Delley, Ke'Anda Duncanville 4'  10"
5 Robinson, Antiona Duncanville 4'  10"
6 Strauser, Shelby Mansfield Legacy 4'  6"
7 Henry, Daverika Dallas Conrad 4'  5"
8 Ramirez, Ikea Dallas Carter 4'  5"
9 Horsak, Elise Bishop Lynch 4'  4"
10 Forest, Kasey Denton Ryan 4'  4"
Men's High Jump Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Edo, Soma Richardson Berkner 6'  8"
2 Crenshaw, Quin Dallas Adams 6'  8"
3 Austin, Dakota Lancaster 6'  6"
4 Gipson, Natron Arlington Bowie 6'  4"
5 Styles, Derrick Mansfield Summit 6'  4"
6 BROWN, DELANTE Arlington Houston 6'  2"
7 Perry, Branden Mansfield Timberview 6'  2"
8 Brown, Kylel Dallas Conrad 6'  0"
9 Brown, Joshua Dallas Adams 6'  0"
10 McFail, Isiah Mansfield Summit 6'  0"
11 Ritter, Andy Mansfield Legacy 6'  0"
12 Norwood, Michael Richardson Berkner 5'  10"
13 Thompson, Taydriel Richardson Berkner 5'  10"
14 Hunter, Dominique Dallas Carter 5'  8"
15 Hooker, Travis Mansfield Summit 5'  8"
16 Jefferson, Silas Dallas Conrad 5'  8"
17 Forester, Julis Dallas Hillcrest 5'  8"
18 Currie, Jajuan Dallas Conrad 5'  6"
19 Adams, Chris Bishop Lynch 5'  6"
20 Townsley, Cooper Oakridge School 5'  2"
21 Oxentine, Marshall Oakridge School 5'  2"
Men's High Jump Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Gulley, Kenneth Dallas South Oak Cliff 2.0m
2 GIFFORD, RODNEY Arlington Houston 6'  2"
3 MORALES, ADRIAN Arlington Houston 6'  1"
4 WASHINGTON, WENDALE Arlington Houston 6'  0"
5 McKenzie, Labo Duncanville 5'  10"
6 Agugua, Isreal Frisco Heritage 5'  8"
7 Seastrunk, David Mansfield Legacy 5'  8"
8 Taylor, Jourden Mansfield Timberview 5'  8"
9 Blanco, Michael Dallas South Oak Cliff 5'  8"
10 Crawford, D'Andre Duncanville 5'  8"
11 Albert, David Dallas Carter 5'  8"
12 Hodge, Xavier Dallas Carter 5'  8"
13 Brooks, Maurice Duncanville 5'  7"
14 Dianzunga, Tremayne Arlington Bowie 5'  6"
15 Robertson, Christian Bishop Lynch 5'  6"
16 Taylor, Burrell Mansfield Summit 5'  6"
17 Lester, Larenz Mansfield Summit 5'  6"
18 Thomas, Nick Mansfield Legacy 5'  6"
19 Hellinghausen, Paul Bishop Lynch 5'  4"
20 Carlton, A'Dejion Mansfield Summit 5'  4"
21 Eneh, Sulivan Dallas Wilson 5'  4"
22 Maxcy, Carter Dallas Wilson 5'  4"
23 Ikemongo, Kelly Bishop Lynch 5'  2"
24 Barber, Travon Dallas White 1.0m
Women's Pole Vault Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Blunt, Bailey Frisco Heritage 9'  6"
2 Fagin, Claire Dallas White 9'  6"
3 Cook, Gabrielle Bishop Lynch 9'  0"
4 Rankin, Nicole Frisco Heritage 8'  6"
5 Vargas, Anai Mansfield Legacy 8'  0"
6 Hoenig, Sophia Mansfield Timberview 7'  6"
7 Roddy, Bella Richardson 7'  0"
8 Wright, Shamia Mansfield Timberview 7'  0"
9 Crowe, Alyssa Mansfield Timberview 6'  5"
Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Bowling, Nadine Oakridge School 8'  0"
2 Bean, Ceiairah Frisco Heritage 7'  6.25"
3 Joiner, Brennaugh Oakridge School 7'  0"
4 Batjer, Ashley Oakridge School 7'  0"
5 Wade, Lexi Mansfield Summit 7'  0"
6 Jones-Keeton, Chrinesha Richardson 6'  0"
7 Kommersmith, Abby Richardson 6'  0"
Men's Pole Vault Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Tsatsoulas, Alex Richardson Berkner 14'  0"
2 Kelley, Richard Mansfield Summit 13'  6"
3 Johnson, Eric Arlington Bowie 13'  0"
4 Lavelle, Jason Frisco Heritage 12'  0"
5 Cole, Daniel Mansfield Summit 11'  6"
6 Townsley, Cooper Oakridge School 11'  6"
7 Lara, Aaron Bishop Lynch 11'  0"
8 Ashton, Ben Mansfield Summit 11'  0"
9 Stanford, Fredrick Frisco Heritage 10'  6.5"
10 Roe, Dane Mansfield Legacy 10'  6"
Men's Pole Vault Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Munoz, Edwin Mansfield Summit 10'  6"
2 Dillon, Ethan Frisco Heritage 9'  6"
3 Gonzalez, Blake Dallas Adams 9'  0"
4 Cruz, Anthony Dallas Sunset 8'  6"
5 Gooch, Gavin Mansfield Legacy 8'  6"
6 Flores, Carlos Dallas Adams 2.5m
7 Pacheco, Angel Dallas Adams 2.5m
8 Billings, Beau Mansfield Legacy 8'  0"
Women's Long Jump Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Lee, Brakayla Dallas Seagoville 12m
2 Morrow, Anedra Dallas Seagoville 12m
3 Burke, Briana Dallas Hillcrest 11m
4 Hunter, La'Daizhu Dallas Seagoville 10m
5 Obasuyi, Siarra Dallas Wilson 8.0m
6 Carter, Chelsea Dallas Wilson 6.21m
7 Johnson, Chantavia Dallas Molina 19'  9"
8 Howard, Gabrielle Bishop Lynch 18'  2"
9 Johnson, Kelsey Mansfield Timberview 17'  9.5"
10 Oliver, Briona Mansfield Summit 17'  1"
11 Covington, Brooke Dallas Carter 17'  0.25"
12 Freeney, Tymple Dallas Adams 17'  0"
13 Miller, Devinne Richardson 16'  11"
14 McCormick, Kanisha Dallas Adams 16'  11"
15 spratt, chakia Dallas Kimball 16'  10"
16 Lawrence, Bryanna Mansfield Timberview 16'  8"
17 Abra, Zodie Mansfield Timberview 16'  7.75"
18 McGee, Chandler Mansfield Legacy 16'  6"
19 Somiari, Tonye Bishop Lynch 16'  6"
20 Tripp, Tori Frisco Heritage 16'  3.25"
21 Hartfield, Cherriall Dallas South Oak Cliff 16'  2.5"
22 Bwenyi, Esther Arlington Houston 16'  0.5"
23 Ocharo, Brittany Mansfield Legacy 16'  0"
24 Gatson, Octavia Duncanville 16'  0"
25 Green, Gerria Dallas Carter 16'  0"
26 Haynes, Briana Duncanville 15'  11"
27 Boyd, Hollie Fort Worth Southwest 15'  10"
28 Parker, Sateria Dallas South Oak Cliff 15'  10"
29 Walton, Aaneesha Richardson 15'  9"
30 Maxie, LaDee Mansfield Summit 15'  9"
31 Dorsey, Taylor Fort Worth Dunbar 15'  6"
32 Villegas, Emma Mansfield Summit 15'  6"
33 jones, jasmine Dallas Samuell 15'  4.75"
34 Johnikin, Keisa Arlington Bowie 15'  3.25"
35 Jackson, Rahdia Arlington Bowie 15'  3"
36 Gentry, Alexis Arlington Bowie 15'  2"
37 Summers, Jazmine Dallas Adams 15'  2"
38 Efochie, Chiamaka Dallas White 15'  1.5"
39 Holmes, Ebony Arlington Houston 15'  0.5"
40 Carroll, Emily Bishop Lynch 15'  0"
41 Brousserel, Theosious Dallas Kimball 15'  0"
42 Sowels, Khristana Duncanville 15'  0"
43 Metcalf, Brea Dallas White 14'  5"
44 Collins, Kayla Mansfield Legacy 14'  3"
45 Smith, Brianca Fort Worth Dunbar 14'  0"
Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Smith, Nazanne Dallas Wilson 6.21m
2 Bepo, Juwan Arlington Bowie 16'  3"
3 Fletcher, Jasmin Denton Ryan 15'  6.75"
4 Richard-Morgan, Aarien Duncanville 15'  5"
5 Peoples, Chekeva Fort Worth Dunbar 15'  2"
6 Clark, Kristen Mansfield Summit 15'  2"
7 Dickerson, Ambrea Dallas Carter 15'  0.5"
8 Shead, Takirah Arlington Bowie 15'  0"
9 Bwenyi, Joyce Arlington Houston 15'  0"
10 Richmond, Tierra Dallas Carter 15'  0"
11 Waters, Tamiah Frisco Heritage 14'  11.5"
12 Williams, Ansley Mansfield Legacy 14'  9"
13 Jones, Nicole Duncanville 14'  5"
14 Edwards, Makeah Fort Worth Southwest 14'  3"
15 Duke, Dorothy Eliza Fort Worth Southwest 14'  2"
16 Fletcher, Kiera Duncanville 14'  1.5"
17 Gibson, Keya Dallas Adams 14'  1"
18 Tate, Ariel Fort Worth Dunbar 14'  0"
19 Moran, Sarah Bishop Lynch 14'  0"
20 Macias, Laura Bishop Lynch 14'  0"
21 Haynes, Dominique Arlington Houston 14'  0"
22 Victor, April Arlington Seguin 13'  8"
23 Demery, Paige Arlington Seguin 13'  7.5"
24 Pittman, Faith Denton Ryan 13'  3.25"
25 Westbrooke, Tynesha Dallas Carter 13'  0"
26 Berry, Dominique Mag Fort Worth Southwest 10'  0"
Men's Long Jump Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Felder, Byron Fort Worth Dunbar 11.0m
2 Persley, James Fort Worth Wyatt 10m
3 DAVIS, RODRICK Dallas Samuell 23'  11"
4 Dorsey, Rashad Garland South Garland 23'  8"
5 Walker, Justin Garland Naaman Forest 22'  2.25"
6 Johnson, Bruce Dallas Carter 21'  11"
7 DAVIS, JAMALL Dallas Samuell 21'  11"
8 Johnson, Deon Garland South Garland 21'  10"
9 Davis, Juaquin Garland Naaman Forest 21'  9.75"
10 Campbell, Keon Mansfield Summit 21'  9"
11 Fuller, Dre Mansfield Timberview 21'  9"
12 Jones, Quincy Richardson Berkner 21'  8.5"
13 Fawehinmi, Tobi Mansfield Summit 21'  6.25"
14 Patterson, Jordan Arlington Bowie 21'  6"
15 Badger, Jaylen Arlington Bowie 21'  4"
16 SMITH, SEAN Dallas Samuell 20'  11"
17 Cornist, Tryrell Garland South Garland 20'  10"
18 Sharp, Jalen Greenhill School 20'  10"
19 Burton, Rashaad Mansfield Timberview 20'  9"
20 Hicks, Jordan Arlington Seguin 20'  6"
21 Louis, Yedidiah Richardson Berkner 20'  6"
22 Morgan, Billy Dallas Adams 20'  6"
23 Woodson, Xavier Dallas Wilson 6.21m
24 Cash, Earnest Mansfield Timberview 20'  3"
25 Spigner, D'Juan Richardson Berkner 20'  1"
26 Page, Greg Frisco Heritage 20'  1"
27 Nunley, Andrew Fort Worth Wyatt 20'  1"
28 Barnett, Wendell Mansfield Summit 20'  0.75"
29 Mayberry, Kenton Mansfield Legacy 20'  0.75"
30 Johnson, Tevin Dallas Carter 20'  0"
31 March, Joshua Dallas Molina 20'  0"
32 Jones, Shequille Dallas Molina 20'  0"
33 Hodge, Xavier Dallas Carter 20'  0"
34 Forester, Julis Dallas Hillcrest 19'  11"
35 Balit, Mayit Dallas Hillcrest 19'  10.5"
36 Johnson, Aaron Dallas White 19'  7"
37 Dixon, Devondrick Mansfield Legacy 19'  7"
38 Currie, Jajuan Dallas Conrad 19'  3"
39 Valentine, Caleb Garland Naaman Forest 19'  2.25"
40 WILLIAMS, KAJUAN Arlington Houston 19'  2"
41 Burton, Micheal Dallas Hillcrest 19'  1.5"
42 Williams, Kris Dallas Adams 18'  9"
43 Hyder, Roland Dallas Seagoville 18'  8.75"
44 England, Matthew Bishop Lynch 18'  6"
45 Mask, Jeremiah Bishop Lynch 18'  6"
46 Snow, Donald Dallas White 18'  2"
47 Brown, Kylel Dallas Conrad 18'  1"
48 Yazadi, Abdaullah Frisco Heritage 18'  0"
49 Adams, Chris Bishop Lynch 18'  0"
50 Fofanah, Jamal Dallas Wilson 18'  0"
51 Sandoval, Jacob Dallas Molina 17'  10"
52 Valet, Caleb Dallas Wilson 17'  0"
53 Crenshaw, Quin Dallas Adams 5.0m
54 Torres, Matthew Dallas White 14'  5"
55 cason, dequorian Dallas Seagoville 1.0m
Men's Long Jump Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 HALL, NICHOLAS Dallas Samuell 39'  2"
2 Gray, Johnny Fort Worth Dunbar 11m
3 Lawrence, Davion Dallas South Oak Cliff 10m
4 Jones, Anjeus Dallas South Oak Cliff 10m
5 Sekyere, Yaw Garland Naaman Forest 20'  2.25"
6 Lako, Anthony Garland Naaman Forest 19'  9.25"
7 James, Jonathan Arlington Bowie 19'  9"
8 Lester, Larenz Mansfield Summit 19'  5"
9 Coleman, Damion Mansfield Summit 19'  3.25"
10 Nguyen, Hoan Richardson Berkner 19'  2"
11 Sauls, Chris Duncanville 19'  0.5"
12 Harris, Tyler Mansfield Timberview 18'  10"
13 WOODS, CHARLES Dallas Samuell 18'  5"
14 Owens, Dominique Garland Naaman Forest 18'  4.25"
15 Seastrunk, David Mansfield Legacy 18'  0"
16 Davis, DJ Arlington Seguin 18'  0"
17 Elam, Desmond Duncanville 18'  0"
18 Barnes, Kasey Dallas White 17'  10"
19 Brown, Bryce Duncanville 17'  10"
20 Bediako, Tim Frisco Heritage 17'  9"
21 Milicic, Denis Dallas Conrad 17'  9"
22 RILEY, GLEN Dallas Samuell 17'  8"
23 Soumahoro, Fasu Dallas Conrad 17'  7"
24 Anozi, Obi Bishop Lynch 17'  6"
25 MUSTAPHA, DAVID Arlington Houston 17'  5"
26 Dotson, DJ Mansfield Legacy 17'  3"
27 Dunn, Austin Mansfield Timberview 17'  3"
28 Taylor, Jourden Mansfield Timberview 17'  2"
29 Saltsman, Trevor Mansfield Legacy 16'  9.25"
30 Smith, Ladavious Dallas Conrad 16'  9"
31 Campbell, Kerrion Mansfield Summit 16'  9"
32 Harris, Gabriel Richardson Berkner 16'  8"
33 Johnson, Keavin Dallas White 16'  5"
34 Eneh, Sulivan Dallas Wilson 16'  3.25"
35 Robledo, Joseph Bishop Lynch 16'  0"
36 Maxcy, Carter Dallas Wilson 16'  0"
37 Smith, Jabari Dallas Wilson 16'  0"
38 Taye, Kway Dallas Adams 16'  0"
39 Barnes, Derrell Dallas White 15'  7"
40 Stempak, Richard Bishop Lynch 15'  0"
41 Blanco, Michael Dallas South Oak Cliff 3.0m
42 fleming, dewayne Dallas Seagoville 1.0m
43 rayford, rashod Dallas Seagoville 1.0m
Women's Triple Jump Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 okereke, onyeoma Dallas Samuell 37'  10"
2 Tripp, Tori Frisco Heritage 36'  6"
3 Howard, Gabrielle Bishop Lynch 36'  3.5"
4 Lee, Brakayla Dallas Seagoville 11m
5 Shepard, Ashley Richardson 35'  4.25"
6 Miller, Devinne Richardson 35'  2"
7 Lawrence, Bryanna Mansfield Timberview 35'  0.75"
8 Anusim, Christine Arlington Bowie 35'  0"
9 Gatson, Octavia Duncanville 35'  0"
10 Covington, Brooke Dallas Carter 35'  0"
11 Abra, Zodie Mansfield Timberview 34'  11.25"
12 Johnson, Kelsey Mansfield Timberview 34'  9.5"
13 Martin, Jazmine Fort Worth Dunbar 34'  4"
14 Villegas, Emma Mansfield Summit 34'  2.25"
15 Jackson, Rahdia Arlington Bowie 34'  1"
16 Evans, Azyhuna Richardson 33'  11"
17 Coleman, Beverly Duncanville 33'  5"
18 Taylor, Kaylen Arlington Bowie 33'  2"
19 Hartfield, Cherriall Dallas South Oak Cliff 33'  0.5"
20 McGee, Chandler Mansfield Legacy 32'  0"
21 McCuin, Monte' Dallas South Oak Cliff 32'  0"
22 Maxie, LaDee Mansfield Summit 31'  7"
23 Parker, Sateria Dallas South Oak Cliff 31'  7"
24 Ocharo, Brittany Mansfield Legacy 31'  1"
25 Efochie, Chiamaka Dallas White 31'  1"
26 Haynes, Briana Duncanville 31'  1"
27 Hutson, Meagan Mansfield Legacy 31'  0.5"
28 Somiari, Tonye Bishop Lynch 31'  0"
29 Sloan, Khaila Frisco Heritage 30'  2"
30 Bwenyi, Esther Arlington Houston 30'  0"
31 Carroll, Emily Bishop Lynch 29'  6"
32 Holmes, Ebony Arlington Houston 28'  0"
33 Hunter, La'Daizhu Dallas Seagoville 8.0m
Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Bepo, Juwan Arlington Bowie 36'  2"
2 Davis, Jasmine Arlington Bowie 33'  3"
3 Shead, Takirah Arlington Bowie 33'  1"
4 Ramirez, Ikea Dallas Carter 33'  0"
5 Holley, Jefferyonna Denton Ryan 32'  8"
6 Ramirez, Imani Duncanville 32'  5"
7 Clark, Kristen Mansfield Summit 32'  0.5"
8 Jones, Nicole Duncanville 32'  0"
9 Fletcher, Kiera Duncanville 31'  11"
10 Waters, Tamiah Frisco Heritage 31'  10"
11 JOHNSON, NASAVION Dallas Hutchins 31'  4"
12 Haynes, Dominique Arlington Houston 30'  0"
13 Pittman, Faith Denton Ryan 29'  3.25"
14 Bwenyi, Joyce Arlington Houston 29'  0"
15 Scales, Kimberly Bishop Lynch 28'  0"
16 Gibson, Keya Dallas Adams 25'  1"
17 Thomas, Shoni mag Fort Worth Southwest 25'  0"
18 heard, serenity Dallas Samuell 6.21m
Men's Triple Jump Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 DAVIS, RODRICK Dallas Samuell 49'  9"
2 Patterson, Jordan Arlington Bowie 45'  11.5"
3 Davis, Juaquin Garland Naaman Forest 45'  9.75"
4 Fawehinmi, Tobi Mansfield Summit 45'  3.5"
5 Barnett, Wendell Mansfield Summit 45'  3"
6 Fuller, Dre Mansfield Timberview 43'  10.5"
7 Johnson, Bruce Dallas Carter 43'  7"
8 Cash, Earnest Mansfield Timberview 42'  10"
9 Ndiba, Micah Garland Naaman Forest 42'  9.25"
10 Walker, Justin Garland Naaman Forest 42'  2.25"
11 Porter, Trey Garland South Garland 42'  0"
12 SMITH, SEAN Dallas Samuell 41'  11"
13 Albritten, Tre Greenhill School 41'  10"
14 Currie, Jajuan Dallas Conrad 41'  9"
15 Jones, Quincy Richardson Berkner 41'  6"
16 DAVIS, JAMALL Dallas Samuell 41'  5"
17 Brown, Joshua Dallas Adams 41'  0"
18 Burns, Rickie Dallas Pinkston 41'  0"
19 Mask, Jeremiah Bishop Lynch 40'  10"
20 Brefo, David Mansfield Summit 40'  8.25"
21 Morgan, Billy Dallas Adams 40'  6"
22 Williams, Kris Dallas Adams 40'  6"
23 Winters, Roderick Arlington Bowie 40'  0"
24 Johnson, Tevin Dallas Carter 40'  0"
25 Simmons, Brandon Mansfield Timberview 39'  6"
26 Austin, Dakota Lancaster 39'  5"
27 Williams, Rawleigh Bishop Lynch 39'  0"
28 Dixon, Devondrick Mansfield Legacy 38'  9.5"
29 Brown, Kylel Dallas Conrad 38'  8"
30 Hube, Mikey Richardson Berkner 38'  2"
31 Johnson, Aaron Dallas White 37'  6"
32 Perkins, Kenneth Dallas Seagoville 1.0m
Men's Triple Jump Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Johnson, Keavin Dallas White 20m
2 SMITH, SEAN Dallas Samuell 41'  11"
3 Davis, DJ Arlington Seguin 41'  5"
4 Coleman, Damion Mansfield Summit 40'  7.25"
5 Lester, Larenz Mansfield Summit 40'  1"
6 Romas, Kendrick Duncanville 40'  0"
7 Lako, Anthony Garland Naaman Forest 39'  9.25"
8 James, Jonathan Arlington Bowie 39'  9"
9 Harris, Tyler Mansfield Timberview 39'  7.5"
10 Chujor, Ameya Garland Naaman Forest 39'  5.25"
11 RILEY, GLEN Dallas Samuell 39'  1"
12 Drake, Jerimiah Duncanville 39'  0"
13 Badger, Jaylen Arlington Bowie 38'  6"
14 Sekyere, Yaw Garland Naaman Forest 38'  2.25"
15 Elam, Desmond Duncanville 38'  0"
16 Seastrunk, David Mansfield Legacy 37'  9.5"
17 Taylor, Burrell Mansfield Summit 37'  9"
18 Taylor, Jourden Mansfield Timberview 37'  9"
19 Milicic, Denis Dallas Conrad 36'  10"
20 Soumahoro, Fasu Dallas Conrad 36'  8"
21 MUSTAPHA, DAVID Arlington Houston 36'  5"
22 Dragulski, Kyle Mansfield Legacy 36'  3.25"
23 Agugua, Isreal Frisco Heritage 36'  0"
24 Barnes, Derrell Dallas White 35'  10"
25 Smith, Ladavious Dallas Conrad 35'  9"
26 Bediako, Tim Frisco Heritage 35'  0"
27 Johnson, Jamile Dallas South Oak Cliff 33'  7.5"
28 Hartfield, Melvinson Dallas South Oak Cliff 10m
29 Rusk, Reggie Dallas South Oak Cliff 10m
30 HALL, NICHOLAS Dallas Samuell 17'  7"
Women's Shot Put Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Burnett, Simone Dallas Hillcrest 28.9m
2 Martinez, Marily Dallas Sunset 22.86m
3 Nolan, Heidi Dallas Seagoville 20m
4 Harris, Christina Bishop Lynch 41'  0"
5 Jenkins, Ashley Dallas Hillcrest 38'  10"
6 Linnear, Anease Frisco Heritage 38'  7"
7 Hooker, Jordan Richardson 37'  9"
8 Clark, Victoria Mansfield Summit 37'  9"
9 Marshall, Dynesha Fort Worth Wyatt 37'  6.5"
10 Vakapuna, Sierra Fort Worth Dunbar 36'  0"
11 Meyers, Destiny Duncanville 35'  11"
12 Flores, Leanne Mansfield Legacy 35'  9"
13 Crow, Imani Dallas South Oak Cliff 35'  5"
14 Thomas, Ermonica Dallas Carter 35'  4"
15 Taylor, Brionda Mansfield Timberview 35'  0.5"
16 Bone, Gabby Bishop Lynch 34'  3"
17 Hayes, Jordan Mansfield Summit 34'  1"
18 Hunt, Jessica Arlington Houston 34'  0"
19 Luter, Johnae Arlington Bowie 33'  6"
20 Badejo, Megan Mansfield Timberview 33'  4.75"
21 Khan, Kamalea Arlington Bowie 33'  0"
22 Franklin, Shannon Duncanville 33'  0"
23 White, Jalissa Dallas Wilson 32'  11"
24 Somiari, Tonye Bishop Lynch 32'  9"
25 Neal, Charity Fort Worth Southwest 32'  6"
26 Wilburn, Adonis Arlington Houston 32'  5"
27 Richardson, Danielle Denton Ryan 32'  3.25"
28 Mayfield, Emerald Arlington Bowie 32'  3"
29 Hassan, Omolola Mansfield Timberview 32'  0.5"
30 Smith, Raven Richardson 31'  9"
31 Craig, Taylor Oakridge School 31'  3"
32 Chaney, Bridjai Frisco Heritage 31'  2"
33 Kelley, Zaria Mansfield Summit 31'  2"
34 Childers, Ja'Nysha Fort Worth Southwest 31'  0"
35 Chatman, De'Kendra Richardson 30'  11"
36 Prowell, Tera Fort Worth Dunbar 30'  0"
37 Akorikin, Janet Dallas Conrad 30'  0"
38 White, Briana Fort Worth Dunbar 30'  0"
39 Favors, Zakura Dallas Hillcrest 29'  10.25"
40 Turner, Sequoia Dallas Wilson 29'  9.5"
41 Murphy, Laquisha Fort Worth Wyatt 29'  8.5"
42 Nutall, Jerferrah Dallas South Oak Cliff 29'  4"
43 Hinson, Paris Dallas Molina 28'  6"
44 Sims, Laura Lynn Frisco Heritage 28'  4.5"
45 Bables, Martisha Duncanville 28'  0"
46 Smith, Brianna Fort Worth Wyatt 27'  10.5"
47 Rhodes, Devvyn Dallas Wilson 27'  6"
48 Wilson, Ashlee Mansfield Legacy 27'  3.5"
49 Shields, Octavia Dallas South Oak Cliff 27'  3.5"
50 Jones, Cami Dallas Conrad 25'  0"
51 jones, jasmine Dallas Samuell 6.21m
52 woods, santoria Dallas Samuell 2.0m
Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Lawrence, Jada Fort Worth Dunbar 28m
2 Henderson, Imani Denton Ryan 27m
3 Lambert, Kenetra Fort Worth Wyatt 25.00m
4 Pendleton, Diamond Dallas Molina 36'  0"
5 Washington, Bianca Arlington Bowie 34'  6"
6 Dunston, Makayla Frisco Heritage 31'  2.25"
7 Bonsu, Bethany Dallas Adams 30'  9"
8 Camp, Alexis Dallas Wilson 30'  5.5"
9 Washington, Brianca Arlington Seguin 30'  4.5"
10 Puga, Jackie Arlington Seguin 30'  3.5"
11 McManus, Rachel Bishop Lynch 30'  0"
12 Reeves, Amira Duncanville 30'  0"
13 Oliver, Ta'lor Fort Worth Dunbar 28'  0"
14 Dixon, LaCola Dallas Conrad 28'  0"
15 Jimmerson, Tamara Dallas Conrad 28'  0"
16 Warrnen, Jazzmyne Dallas Conrad 28'  0"
17 Smith, Nazanne Dallas Wilson 27'  6"
18 Kelley, Alyssa Mansfield Summit 27'  1"
19 Somiari, Belema Bishop Lynch 27'  0"
20 Johnson, Jaeneen Mansfield Summit 26'  8.75"
21 Moreno, Rachel Arlington Bowie 26'  5"
22 Kyles, Chanel Arlington Bowie 26'  0"
23 High, Timira Dallas Adams 25'  9.5"
24 Johnson, Ashley Fort Worth Southwest 25'  6"
25 Higgins, Antinay Dallas Adams 25'  4.5"
26 Finley, Brianna Arlington Houston 25'  0"
27 Loving, Breya Duncanville 25'  0"
28 Daniels, Johnesha Denton Ryan 25'  0"
29 Bigirimana, Michelle Mansfield Summit 24'  6.5"
30 Herford, Tamia Dallas Wilson 24'  5.5"
31 Finley, Brittany Arlington Houston 24'  0"
32 Ashmore, Kim Frisco Heritage 23'  11"
33 Blackman, Christina Arlington Seguin 23'  0.5"
34 Willis, Daniella Oakridge School 22'  2.5"
35 McDaniel, Brandy Mansfield Legacy 20'  9.5"
36 McDonald, Samie Mansfield Legacy 20'  0.25"
37 Bright, Tamara Dallas Hutchins 5.0m
38 johnson, camry Dallas Samuell 1m
39 Nash, LaMartha Dallas Pinkston 1.0m
40 Wills, Tiara Dallas Pinkston 1.0m
Men's Shot Put Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Calvin, James Fort Worth Dunbar 30m
2 Malone, LaCharles Dallas South Oak Cliff 30m
3 Norris, Victor Fort Worth Dunbar 20m
4 Rodriguez, Ivan Dallas North Dallas 15m
5 Beasley, Jacoby Lancaster 48'  5"
6 Smith, Armani Mansfield Timberview 47'  5"
7 Mathews, Jordan Mansfield Summit 47'  0"
8 Farley, Darnell Lancaster 46'  11.75"
9 Harris, Cortez Mansfield Summit 46'  9.25"
10 Blades, Marc Mansfield Summit 46'  8"
11 Umoru, Bryan Dallas South Oak Cliff 45'  6"
12 Alcala, Jose Dallas Molina 45'  0.5"
13 Stoglin, Braylon Dallas Carter 45'  0.5"
14 Oputa, Chuck Dallas Wilson 45'  0"
15 Griffin, Anthjony Dallas Pinkston 45'  0"
16 Kyles, Charles Arlington Bowie 44'  6"
17 Williams, Everett Mansfield Legacy 44'  5.25"
18 Ramos, Daniel Mansfield Timberview 44'  1"
19 Phillips Jr., Lionell Garland Naaman Forest 43'  10"
20 Calhoun, Darryl Arlington Bowie 43'  4"
21 Thomas, Chris Lancaster 43'  3"
22 Ramirez, Angel Dallas Adams 13m
23 Hood, Demonte Arlington Bowie 42'  6"
24 Mendenhal, Blake Mansfield Timberview 41'  6"
25 Jones, Sean Frisco Heritage 41'  4"
26 Carruthers, Selwyn Dallas Adams 41'  3"
27 PRUITT, BYRON Arlington Houston 40'  10"
28 Jobe, Shaquille Dallas Wilson 40'  10"
29 Day, Eddie Dallas Hillcrest 40'  8"
30 Sidiqqui, Obaide Richardson Berkner 40'  5"
31 Spigner, D'Juan Richardson Berkner 40'  5"
32 Keane, Bo Bishop Lynch 40'  5"
33 Harris, Donterio Dallas South Oak Cliff 40'  4.5"
34 Keane, Hayden Bishop Lynch 40'  3"
35 Dwyer, Tony Bishop Lynch 40'  2"
36 PRUITT, MYRON Arlington Houston 39'  4"
37 Bowens, Xavier Garland Naaman Forest 39'  2.25"
38 Godina, Reyes Dallas Adams 39'  0"
39 Martinez, Jessie Dallas Pinkston 39'  0"
40 Adams, Darion Richardson Berkner 38'  5"
41 WATKINS, DEMONTI Dallas Samuell 38'  5"
42 Aguilar, Jose Dallas Seagoville 38'  4"
43 Mena, Rupert Dallas Molina 38'  0"
44 Pena, Raphael Dallas Molina 38'  0"
45 Jefferson, Silas Dallas Conrad 38'  0"
46 Gordon, Preston Frisco Heritage 38'  0"
47 Small, Jonathan Dallas Conrad 36'  7"
48 Bolton, Anthony Dallas Conrad 35'  7"
49 Williams, Joseph Dallas Hutchins 35'  5"
50 Pierce, Keithon Dallas Hutchins 35'  5"
51 Richardson, Devonte Arlington Seguin 35'  0"
52 Babers, Jakeldon Frisco Heritage 35'  0"
53 Day, Kevin Dallas Wilson 35'  0"
54 Yeboah, Anthony Dallas Seagoville 35'  0"
55 Sanchez, Sean Garland Naaman Forest 34'  2.25"
56 Cash, Connor Dallas Seagoville 32'  1.5"
57 REED, JESSE Dallas Samuell 8.21m
Men's Shot Put Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Norris, Victor Fort Worth Dunbar 20m
2 Comenentia, Denzel Garland Naaman Forest 47'  4"
3 Hunter, David Mansfield Summit 46'  4.75"
4 Boone, Tevin Mansfield Summit 44'  0.5"
5 Goss, Jalen Dallas South Oak Cliff 40'  9.5"
6 Amaka, Samuel Mansfield Timberview 40'  4"
7 ARRONA, VICTOR Dallas Samuell 39'  4"
8 BROWN, MARTIN Dallas Samuell 39'  3"
9 Ponder, Zac Arlington Bowie 39'  0"
10 Rhinehart, Michael Bishop Lynch 39'  0"
11 LEROY, LUIS Arlington Houston 38'  2"
12 Pescka, Ryan Mansfield Timberview 38'  1.75"
13 Wallace, Latavious Dallas Adams 38'  0"
14 Ortiz, Issac Dallas Adams 38'  0"
15 Young, Stephen Arlington Bowie 37'  7"
16 Howell, Charlie Bishop Lynch 37'  6"
17 Stubberfield, Kameron Dallas South Oak Cliff 37'  6"
18 LINDSEY, RENEE Arlington Houston 37'  5"
19 Williams, Brian Dallas South Oak Cliff 37'  0"
20 watkins, xavier Dallas Seagoville 11m
21 gardea, nick Dallas Seagoville 11m
22 Ray, Mason Arlington Bowie 36'  0"
23 Benton, Joseph Mansfield Summit 36'  0"
24 Richardson, Amani Mansfield Timberview 35'  2"
25 Santos, Alvin Bishop Lynch 35'  0"
26 Thomas, Nick Mansfield Legacy 35'  0"
27 Killingsworth, Eddie Mansfield Legacy 35'  0"
28 Washington, Ajai Dallas Wilson 35'  0"
29 Epps, Robbie Dallas Hutchins 35'  0"
30 Charvoz, Jacob Garland Naaman Forest 34'  3"
31 Sells, Edmond Mansfield Legacy 34'  0.75"
32 Carpin, Charles Frisco Heritage 34'  0"
33 Bell, Darius Frisco Heritage 34'  0"
34 Forst, Jeffrey Frisco Heritage 34'  0"
35 Fazal, Kamran Oakridge School 33'  10.5"
36 rojas, edgar Dallas Seagoville 10m
37 Johnson, Grant Oakridge School 32'  4"
38 ARCHIVEQUE, CHRISTIAN Arlington Houston 32'  3"
39 Henderson, Jrashaad Richardson Berkner 32'  2"
40 Fuller, Connolly Richardson Berkner 32'  1"
41 Elizardo, Harison Garland Naaman Forest 9.6m
42 Carillo, Alexis Dallas Wilson 31'  0"
43 Collins, Zach Arlington Seguin 30'  6"
44 Reedom, Mason Arlington Seguin 30'  0"
45 Darius, Freeney Dallas Wilson 30'  0"
46 BARNES, SAVON Dallas Samuell 25'  2.75"
47 Tolliver, Terrance Fort Worth Wyatt 2.0m
Women's Discus Throw Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Rhodes, Devvyn Dallas Wilson 82.00m
2 White, Jalissa Dallas Wilson 82.00m
3 Turner, Sequoia Dallas Wilson 60m
4 Harris, Christina Bishop Lynch 137'  2"
5 Clark, Victoria Mansfield Summit 133'  7"
6 Jenkins, Ashley Dallas Hillcrest 118'  8.25"
7 Somiari, Tonye Bishop Lynch 114'  4"
8 Luter, Johnae Arlington Bowie 112'  2"
9 Gee, Hannah Frisco Heritage 111'  9"
10 Taylor, Kaylen Arlington Bowie 111'  8.5"
11 Khan, Kamalea Arlington Bowie 110'  2"
12 Patterson, Brittani Fort Worth Wyatt 107'  11"
13 Bone, Gabby Bishop Lynch 106'  10"
14 Wilson, Ashlee Mansfield Legacy 104'  8"
15 Sims, Laura Lynn Frisco Heritage 103'  2"
16 Chaney, Bridjai Frisco Heritage 103'  1"
17 Moreno, Katherine Dallas Hillcrest 100'  5"
18 Hayes, Jordan Mansfield Summit 100'  1"
19 Hassan, Omolola Mansfield Timberview 99'  4"
20 Badejo, Megan Mansfield Timberview 97'  11"
21 Crow, Imani Dallas South Oak Cliff 96'  10"
22 Richardson, Danielle Denton Ryan 95'  3.25"
23 Hooker, Jordan Richardson 92'  5"
24 Childers, Ja'Nysha Fort Worth Southwest 92'  0"
25 Martinez, Marily Dallas Sunset 28.04m
26 McEuen, Rachel Oakridge School 90'  7"
27 Smith, Brianna Fort Worth Wyatt 90'  5"
28 Thomas, Ermonica Dallas Carter 90'  0"
29 Franklin, Shannon Duncanville 89'  8"
30 Fields, Jayla Fort Worth Dunbar 88'  0"
31 White, Bianca Fort Worth Dunbar 88'  0"
32 Meyers, Destiny Duncanville 85'  0"
33 Bables, Martisha Duncanville 80'  0"
34 Craig, Taylor Oakridge School 79'  9"
35 Hughes, Kali Mansfield Timberview 76'  8"
36 Shelton, Brianna Richardson 75'  4"
37 Nutall, Jerferrah Dallas South Oak Cliff 75'  0"
38 Shields, Octavia Dallas South Oak Cliff 72'  4"
39 Neal, Charity Fort Worth Southwest 65'  9"
40 Prowell, Tera Fort Worth Dunbar 64'  0"
41 Akorikin, Janet Dallas Conrad 63'  8"
42 Hinson, Paris Dallas Molina 61'  7"
43 Flores, Leanne Mansfield Legacy 59'  10"
44 Jones, Cami Dallas Conrad 58'  2"
45 Ocuro, Tosha Dallas Hillcrest 19'  10"
46 woods, santoria Dallas Samuell 1.0m
Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Smith, Nazanne Dallas Wilson 82.00m
2 Camp, Alexis Dallas Wilson 60.00m
3 McManus, Rachel Bishop Lynch 101'  8"
4 Dunston, Makayla Frisco Heritage 101'  3"
5 Herford, Tamia Dallas Wilson 89'  8"
6 Mayfield, Emerald Arlington Bowie 88'  0"
7 Reeves, Amira Duncanville 87'  7"
8 Washington, Bianca Arlington Bowie 85'  0"
9 Caesar, Alex Duncanville 79'  9"
10 McDonald, Samie Mansfield Legacy 78'  9.5"
11 White, Laura Bishop Lynch 78'  0"
12 Bonsu, Bethany Dallas Adams 76'  11"
13 Puga, Jackie Arlington Seguin 75'  3.5"
14 Kyles, Chanel Arlington Bowie 75'  0"
15 doherty, angelica Bishop Lynch 75'  0"
16 Wilburn, Adonis Arlington Houston 75'  0"
17 Dixon, LaCola Dallas Conrad 74'  4"
18 Jackson, Carley Duncanville 72'  10"
19 Ashmore, Kim Frisco Heritage 69'  4"
20 Johnson, Jaeneen Mansfield Summit 69'  1"
21 Washington, Brianca Arlington Seguin 69'  0"
22 McDaniel, Brandy Mansfield Legacy 66'  9"
23 Bright, Tamara Dallas Hutchins 20m
24 Henderson, Imani Denton Ryan 65'  0"
25 Lawrence, Jada Fort Worth Dunbar 64'  0"
26 Oliver, Ta'lor Fort Worth Dunbar 64'  0"
27 Bigirimana, Michelle Mansfield Summit 60'  2"
28 Pendleton, Diamond Dallas Molina 60'  0"
29 Jimmerson, Tamara Dallas Conrad 60'  0"
30 Warrnen, Jazzmyne Dallas Conrad 56'  5"
31 Johnson, Ashley Fort Worth Southwest 56'  3"
32 Blackman, Christina Arlington Seguin 50'  7"
33 High, Timira Dallas Adams 50'  3.5"
34 Higgins, Antinay Dallas Adams 50'  0"
35 Daniels, Johnesha Denton Ryan 22'  4"
36 Nash, LaMartha Dallas Pinkston 1.0m
37 Wills, Tiara Dallas Pinkston 1.0m
Men's Discus Throw Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Malone, LaCharles Dallas South Oak Cliff 100m
2 Norris, Victor Fort Worth Dunbar 98m
3 Farley, Darnell Lancaster 148'  1"
4 Thomas, Chris Lancaster 147'  4"
5 Washington, Darius Arlington Bowie 147'  3"
6 Williams, Everett Mansfield Legacy 141'  8"
7 Harris, Cortez Mansfield Summit 140'  3.5"
8 Calhoun, Darryl Arlington Bowie 140'  2"
9 Underbrink, Ben Richardson Berkner 140'  0"
10 Adams, Darion Richardson Berkner 136'  2"
11 Woodall, Terence Mansfield Legacy 136'  0.5"
12 Sidiqqui, Obaide Richardson Berkner 135'  2"
13 Ramirez, Angel Dallas Adams 135'  2"
14 Ohene, Bryan Mansfield Summit 134'  4"
15 Beasley, Jacoby Lancaster 132'  11.25"
16 Harris, Donterio Dallas South Oak Cliff 131'  0.5"
17 Dwyer, Tony Bishop Lynch 130'  9"
18 Botteran, Neal Frisco Heritage 130'  0"
19 Robinson, Jacolby Mansfield Summit 125'  0"
20 Smith, Armani Mansfield Timberview 124'  5"
21 Harenda, Dereck Mansfield Timberview 123'  6"
22 Juarez, Lazaro Dallas Sunset 123'  0"
23 Kyles, Charles Arlington Bowie 120'  8"
24 Lamb, Larry Garland Naaman Forest 36.6m
25 Richardson, Devonte Arlington Seguin 120'  0"
26 Arnick, Courtney Dallas Carter 120'  0"
27 Mendenhal, Blake Mansfield Timberview 118'  8"
28 Umoru, Bryan Dallas South Oak Cliff 118'  3"
29 Jefferson, Silas Dallas Conrad 117'  1.5"
30 Rochester, David Bishop Lynch 116'  0"
31 Keane, Bo Bishop Lynch 115'  0"
32 Jobe, Shaquille Dallas Wilson 114'  0"
33 Small, Jonathan Dallas Conrad 112'  6"
34 Ibrra, Raymondo Dallas Pinkston 111'  0"
35 Mauga, Maika Garland Naaman Forest 109'  4.25"
36 Carruthers, Selwyn Dallas Adams 33m
37 Godina, Reyes Dallas Adams 106'  4"
38 Martinez, Jessie Dallas Pinkston 106'  0"
39 Day, Eddie Dallas Hillcrest 100'  10"
40 Alcala, Jose Dallas Molina 100'  0"
41 Mena, Rupert Dallas Molina 100'  0"
42 Pena, Raphael Dallas Molina 100'  0"
43 Bolton, Anthony Dallas Conrad 98'  0"
44 PRUITT, MYRON Arlington Houston 94'  9"
45 Aguilar, Jose Dallas Seagoville 93'  4"
46 Pierce, Kevon Dallas Hutchins 90'  1"
47 PRUITT, BYRON Arlington Houston 89'  3"
48 Yeboah, Anthony Dallas Seagoville 85'  0"
49 WATKINS, DEMONTI Dallas Samuell 83'  8.5"
50 REED, JESSE Dallas Samuell 9.21m
Men's Discus Throw Junior Varsity
  Name Team Entry Mark
1 Norris, Victor Fort Worth Dunbar 98m
2 Comenentia, Denzel Garland Naaman Forest 136'  2"
3 Gerdes, Clint Garland Naaman Forest 129'  2.25"
4 Fuller, Connolly Richardson Berkner 124'  3"
5 Henderson, Jrashaad Richardson Berkner 124'  2"
6 James, Jesse Mansfield Timberview 119'  9"
7 McDonald, Connor Mansfield Legacy 116'  1"
8 Alao, Toye Mansfield Summit 115'  1.5"
9 Boone, Tevin Mansfield Summit 114'  3"
10 Carillo, Alexis Dallas Wilson 114'  0"
11 Freeman, Johnathan Arlington Bowie 112'  4"
12 Darius, Freeney Dallas Wilson 110'  0"
13 Smith, Jacob Garland Naaman Forest 108'  2.25"
14 Blue, Michael Mansfield Timberview 105'  11.75"
15 Williams, Brian Dallas South Oak Cliff 102'  10"
16 ARRONA, VICTOR Dallas Samuell 102'  6"
17 Walker, Kadarius Dallas Hutchins 102'  5"
18 Ortiz, Issac Dallas Adams 102'  0"
19 Pescka, Ryan Mansfield Timberview 101'  11"
20 ARCHIVEQUE, CHRISTIAN Arlington Houston 101'  6"
21 Wallace, Latavious Dallas Adams 100'  0"
22 Park, Yoojin Bishop Lynch 100'  0"
23 Yang, Colin Frisco Heritage 100'  0"
24 Betz, Tyler Frisco Heritage 100'  0"
25 Young, Stephen Arlington Bowie 98'  5"
26 LEROY, LUIS Arlington Houston 96'  8.25"
27 Hernandez, Brandon Mansfield Summit 96'  6"
28 Davidson, Vondrick Dallas Adams 95'  0"
29 Santos, Alvin Bishop Lynch 95'  0"
30 Reedom, Mason Arlington Seguin 90'  0"
31 Johnson, Stephen Oakridge School 86'  10"
32 Collins, Zach Arlington Seguin 85'  6"
33 Alston, Kameron Mansfield Legacy 80'  0"
34 Washington, Ajai Dallas Wilson 80'  0"
35 D'Agostino, Lucas Oakridge School 80'  0"
36 McLaughlin, Austyn Oakridge School 78'  11"
37 BROWN, MARTIN Dallas Samuell 78'  5"
38 Goss, Jalen Dallas South Oak Cliff 71'  6"
39 Stubberfield, Kameron Dallas South Oak Cliff 70'  2.75"
40 Yousef, Jordan Frisco Heritage 60'  2"
41 BARNES, SAVON Dallas Samuell 53'  9"
42 sutton, james Dallas Seagoville 11m
43 Ray, Mason Arlington Bowie 35'  0"
44 kaiser, michael Dallas Seagoville 10m
45 ocanas, roy Dallas Seagoville 10m