Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blakney, Joann | West Mecklenburg | 7.0 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
2 | Justice, Sarah | Ragsdale | 7.1 | Northwest Guilford HS | 12/09/09 |
3 | Robinson, Janise | Dudley | 7.1 | Southeast Guilford | 12/09/09 |
4 | Gray, Gabrielle | High Point Central | 7.14 | UNC-Chapel hill | 01/16/10 |
5 | Scott, Ebony | Southeast Raleigh | 7.14 | Liberty University High School Elite Meet | 12/12/09 |
6 | Sharp, Olicia | Wakefield | 7.17 | Boo Williams Invitational | 12/28/09 |
7 | Tyson, Zakiya | Jordan | 7.19 | UNC Classic | 01/09/10 |
8 | Carlton, Chelsie | Parkland | 7.2 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
9 | Rayfield, Madison | East Forsyth | 7.2 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear Meet | 01/28/10 |
10 | Tapper, Naya | West Mecklenburg | 7.2 | West Charlotte | 12/10/09 |
11 | Weathers, Cheaslei | Myers Park | 7.2 | Providence HS | 01/11/10 |
12 | Davis, Landon | North Mecklenburg | 7.2 | North Mecklenburg HS | 01/06/10 |
13 | Alston, Breanna | Southeast Guilford | 7.24 | Durham Striders Inv. at UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
14 | Murphy, Alexis | Apex | 7.24 | at Durham Striders Invitational | 01/16/10 |
15 | Graham, Ariah | Wakefield | 7.33 | Boo Williams Invitational | 12/28/09 |
16 | Davis, Dannielle | Southeast Raleigh | 7.33 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
17 | Gathings, Mytoia | Parkland | 7.37 | Liberty Flames Invitational | 01/15/10 |
18 | Bandy, Vashti | Butler | 7.39 | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
19 | Eley-O'Reilly, Sanura | Britt, Jack | 7.43 | Chapel Hill | 01/09/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quirk, Josh | Scotland | 6.00 | Pinecrest | 12/12/09 |
2 | Octetree, Lavert | Knightdale | 6.20 | Knightdale Polar Bear | 01/27/10 |
3 | Jones, Mar-Keo | Knightdale | 6.26 | Knightdale Polar Bear meet | 01/27/10 |
4 | Greer, Daniel | Southwest Guilford | 6.3 | Northwest Guilford | 12/16/09 |
5 | Eley, Chris | Northwest Guilford | 6.3 | Northwest Guilford | 12/09/09 |
6 | Ray, Shaquille | Scotland | 6.30 | Pinecrest | 01/28/10 |
7 | Bynum, Anthony | Hopewell | 6.3 | Lake Norman High School | 01/28/10 |
8 | Hill, Tyjuan | Hopewell | 6.3 | Lake Norman High School | 01/28/10 |
9 | Lloyd, Deandre | Southern Durham | 6.39 | NC | 01/16/10 |
10 | Cuthbertson, Joslin | Mallard Creek | 6.4 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
11 | Browning, Matthew | Mallard Creek | 6.4 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
12 | Grier, Britton | West Charlotte | 6.44 | west charlotte | 12/10/09 |
13 | Johnson, Santonio | West Charlotte | 6.44 | west charlotte | 12/10/09 |
14 | Greene, Fuqwaun | New Bern | 6.44 | White oak | 01/27/10 |
15 | Armstrong, Jerrell | New Bern | 6.54 | swansboro | 01/06/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Ariah | Wakefield | 40.23 | Durham Strider HS Invitational | |
2 | Eley-O'Reilly, Sanura | Britt, Jack | 40.43 | Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
3 | Tyson, Zakiya | Jordan | 40.51 | UNC Classic | 01/09/10 |
4 | Goggins, Aiesha | Riverside | 40.63 | Liberty University | 12/12/09 |
5 | Scott, Ebony | Southeast Raleigh | 40.67 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
6 | Mungo, T'Shelia | Independence | 40.8 | Hopewell | 01/12/10 |
7 | Justice, Sarah | Ragsdale | 41.10 | Northwest Guilford High School | 12/09/09 |
8 | Gulley, Lauren | Mallard Creek | 41.1 | West Mecklenburg | 12/15/09 |
9 | Alston, Breanna | Southeast Guilford | 41.20 | Southeast Guilford | 01/27/10 |
10 | Sharp, Olicia | Wakefield | 41.23 | Boo Williams Invitational | 12/28/09 |
11 | Faulcon, Aalayah | Southern Durham | 41.50 | Striders Invite/UNC | 01/16/10 |
12 | Brazile, Briana | North Mecklenburg | 41.54 | Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
13 | Davis, Dannielle | Southeast Raleigh | 41.61 | Boo Williams High School Winter Break Invitational | 12/28/09 |
14 | Hensley, Hannah | Pinecrest | 41.7 | Pinecrest | 01/28/02 |
15 | Archie, Corinna | West Charlotte | 41.74 | lake norman | 01/27/10 |
16 | Gathings, Mytoia | Parkland | 41.9 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
17 | Bygrave, Roshel | Millbrook | 41.96 | Tar Heel Classic | 01/09/10 |
18 | Bandy, Vashti | Butler | 42.01 | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
19 | Pittman, Asia | Knightdale | 42.11 | Knightdale Polar Bear Meet | 01/27/10 |
20 | Pryor, Santese | Jordan | 42.27 | UNC Classic | 01/09/10 |
21 | Gray, Gabrielle | High Point Central | 42.3 | southeast guilford | 12/09/09 |
22 | Blakney, Joann | West Mecklenburg | 42.4 | Lake Norman | 01/27/10 |
23 | Robinson, Lexie | Apex | 42.5 | at Apex | 01/23/10 |
24 | Johnson, Tristine | Jordan | 42.55 | UNC Classic | 01/09/10 |
25 | Gelbach, Anna | Myers Park | 42.6 | Providence HS | 01/12/10 |
26 | Tuttle, Karsynn | Kell, Ardrey | 42.6 | Providence | 01/12/10 |
27 | Johnson, Allie | Athens Drive | 42.7 | APEX INDOOR TRACK & FIELD MEET | 01/23/10 |
28 | Burnett, Brielle | Ragsdale | 42.8 | Southwest Guilford | 01/25/10 |
29 | Morrison, Tametris | Southeast Raleigh | 42.8 | Knightdale Polar Bear Meet | 01/27/10 |
30 | Omile, Alyssa | Enloe | 42.8 | Apex High School | 01/23/10 |
31 | Tapper, Noel | West Mecklenburg | 43.0 | Lake Norman | 01/27/10 |
32 | Patillo, Tiana | Wakefield | 43.0 | Panther Creek Polar Bear Meet | 01/28/10 |
33 | Wilkins, Shermell | Smith, B. L. | 43.02 | unc-ch | 01/16/10 |
34 | Townsend, Alyssa | Millbrook | 43.06 | Tar Heel Classic | 01/09/10 |
35 | Tapper, Naya | West Mecklenburg | 43.1 | Lake Norman | 01/27/10 |
36 | Weathers, Cheaslei | Myers Park | 43.1 | Providence HS | 01/11/10 |
37 | Harrison, Keni | Clayton | 43.1 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
38 | Johnson, Trikeria | North Mecklenburg | 43.1 | Lake Norman HS | 01/27/10 |
39 | Evans, Ebone | Northern Durham | 43.2 | Orange High School | 01/28/10 |
40 | Lang, Lindsey | North Mecklenburg | 43.4 | Chapel Hill | 01/09/10 |
41 | Shaw, Charity | Southern Durham | 43.47 | Strider Invite/UNC | 01/16/10 |
42 | Pryor, Shiniqua | Smith, B. L. | 43.60 | Hampton,VA/Boo Williams | 12/29/09 |
43 | Baptiste, Kristi | Smith, B. L. | 43.61 | Liberty Elite | 12/12/09 |
44 | Robinson, Janise | Dudley | 43.76 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
45 | Brice, Achsah | Dudley | 43.89 | Liberty University | 12/12/09 |
46 | Cunningham, Lacorey | Mallard Creek | 43.9 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braxton, Brandon | Providence | 34.75 | Providence HS | 01/23/10 |
2 | Greene, Fuqwaun | New Bern | 35.17 | white oak | 01/27/10 |
3 | Bynum, Anthony | Hopewell | 35.2 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/15/09 |
4 | Stevens, Emmanuel | Rose, J. H. | 35.3 | JH Rose HS Polar Greenville NC | 01/14/10 |
5 | Cuthbertson, Joslin | Mallard Creek | 35.3 | Lake Norman | 01/27/10 |
6 | Brown, Matt | South View | 35.48 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
7 | Banks, Tra'von | East Wake | 35.8 | Clayton | 12/09/09 |
8 | Jones, Mar-Keo | Knightdale | 35.81 | Liberity University | 12/12/09 |
9 | Johnson, Santonio | West Charlotte | 35.9 | unc ch | 01/16/10 |
10 | Boswell, Demari | Smith, B. L. | 36.18 | Hampton,VA/Boo Williams | 12/29/09 |
11 | Johnson, Devin | Knightdale | 36.23 | Durham Strider High school meet @UNC | 01/16/10 |
12 | Winstead, Matthew | Southeast Raleigh | 36.35 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
13 | Brown, Denzel | Wakefield | 36.38 | Boo Williams HS Invitational | 12/28/09 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Keni | Clayton | 1:16.3 | Knightdale HS | 01/27/10 |
2 | Wilder, Jaleah | Southeast Raleigh | 1:16.8 | Knightdale Polar Bear Meet | 01/27/10 |
3 | Mungo, T'Shelia | Independence | 1:17.2 | Lake Norman High | 01/28/10 |
4 | Goggins, Aiesha | Riverside | 1:17.75 | Liberty University | 12/12/09 |
5 | Bygrave, Roshel | Millbrook | 1:18.3 | Millbrook | 12/10/09 |
6 | Morrison, Tametris | Southeast Raleigh | 1:18.3 | Apex Polar Bear Meet | 01/23/10 |
7 | Curcio, Ellen Ann | Kell, Ardrey | 1:18.3 | West Charlotte | 12/10/09 |
8 | Keen, Jocelyn | Fuquay-Varina | 1:18.7 | Apex | 01/23/10 |
9 | Eley-O'Reilly, Sanura | Britt, Jack | 1:18.84 | Chapel Hill | 01/09/10 |
10 | Baptiste, Kristi | Smith, B. L. | 1:19.2 | S. E. Guilford HS | 01/27/10 |
11 | Gelbach, Anna | Myers Park | 1:19.6 | Myers Park HS | 01/27/10 |
12 | Archie, Corinna | West Charlotte | 1:20.0 | unc ch | 01/09/10 |
13 | Johnson, Allie | Athens Drive | 1:20.12 | Tarheel High School Indoor Classic at UNC-CHAPEL HILL | 01/09/10 |
14 | Gulley, Lauren | Mallard Creek | 1:20.54 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
15 | Pryor, Shiniqua | Smith, B. L. | 1:20.6 | S. E. Guilford HS | 01/27/10 |
16 | Omile, Alyssa | Enloe | 1:20.72 | Eastern Challenge/UNC-CHapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
17 | Sharp, Olivia | Wakefield | 1:20.83 | Boo Williams HS Invite | 12/28/09 |
18 | Jordan, Sheridan | Cary | 1:20.9 | Millbrook High | 12/10/09 |
19 | Birek, Michaela | Wakefield | 1:20.92 | Durham Strider HS Invitational | 01/16/10 |
20 | Pollard, Lauren | West Johnston | 1:21.00 | Greater Neuse River Conference Polar Bear @ Knighdale HS | 01/28/10 |
21 | Alston, Breanna | Southeast Guilford | 1:21.27 | Durham Striders Inv at UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
22 | Lang, Lindsey | North Mecklenburg | 1:21.4 | Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
23 | Foshee, Erin | Cary | 1:21.6 | Apex High School | 01/23/10 |
24 | Faulcon, Aalayah | Southern Durham | 1:21.67 | Striders Invite/UNC | 01/16/10 |
25 | Pittman, Asia | Knightdale | 1:21.83 | Durham Strider high School Meet@UNC | 01/16/10 |
26 | Vanlandingham, Ashley | Roberson, T. C. | 1:22.2 | Asheville High | 02/02/10 |
27 | Johnson, Trikeria | North Mecklenburg | 1:22.2 | Lake Norman HS | 01/28/10 |
28 | Bridges, Kiara | Knightdale | 1:22.57 | Durham Strider High School meet@UNC | 01/16/10 |
29 | Tapper, Noel | West Mecklenburg | 1:22.85 | UNC- Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
30 | Burnett, Brielle | Ragsdale | 1:22.91 | Duhram high School challenge/Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
31 | Douglas, Kendra | Southeast Raleigh | 1:22.96 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
32 | Morgan, Nichole | Roberson, T. C. | 1:23.0 | Asheville High | 02/02/10 |
33 | Dorsette, Kelanda | Reynolds, R. J. | 1:23.9 | Mount Tabor | 01/28/10 |
34 | McHenry, Tianna | Knightdale | 1:23.95 | Liberity University | 12/12/09 |
35 | Helms, Melissa | North Mecklenburg | 1:24 | Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
36 | Williams, Michaela | West Mecklenburg | 1:24.03 | UNC- Chapel Hill | 01/24/10 |
37 | Jameison, Danielle | Reynolds, R. J. | 1:24.3 | Mount Tabor | 01/28/10 |
38 | Good, Quasha | West Charlotte | 1:24.44 | west meck | 12/17/09 |
39 | Tutterow, Caitlin | Davie County | 1:24.5 | Mt. Tabor | 12/15/09 |
40 | Roberts, Julia | Watauga | 1:24.51 | Liberty Elite | 12/12/09 |
41 | Floyd, Cori | Kell, Ardrey | 1:24.7 | West Charlotte | 12/10/09 |
42 | Lohrei, Kaity | Alexander Central | 1:24.8 | Bunker Hill HS | 01/23/10 |
43 | Inglis, Cameron | Green Hope | 1:25.0 | Middle Creek HS | 01/09/10 |
44 | Williams, Mollie | Clayton | 1:25 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
45 | Rainey, Courtney | Pinecrest | 1:25.26 | Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
46 | Farrell, Jordan | Enloe | 1:25.86 | Eastern Challenge/UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
47 | Lynch, Haley | Providence | 1:25.88 | Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
48 | Shaw, Charity | Southern Durham | 1:25.95 | Tar Heel Classic/UNC | 01/09/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gladden, Richard | West Mecklenburg | 1:06.1 | West Meck | 12/12/09 |
2 | Taylor-Greene, Kway | Cary | 1:06.4 | Apex High School | 01/23/10 |
3 | Latney, Lucas | Smith, E. E. | 1:06.5 | Pinecrest | 01/28/10 |
4 | Silvestri, Corey | Hopewell | 1:07.2 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/17/09 |
5 | Johnson, Devin | Knightdale | 1:07.22 | Knightdale Polar-Bear meet | 01/27/10 |
6 | Phillips, Ammar | West Charlotte | 1:07.24 | west meck | 12/17/09 |
7 | Allen, Shawn | Reynolds, R. J. | 1:07.3 | Mount Tabor | 12/15/09 |
8 | Carmon, Dontrez | Knightdale | 1:07.48 | Knightdale Polar-Bear meet | 01/27/10 |
9 | Harris, Aaron | Smith, B. L. | 1:07.5 | S. E. Guilford HS | 01/27/10 |
10 | Sanders, Borne | Athens Drive | 1:07.5 | PANTHER CREEK INDOOR TRACK MEET | 01/28/10 |
11 | Jones, Mar-Keo | Knightdale | 1:07.56 | Knighdale Polar-Bear meet | 01/27/10 |
12 | Davis, Brian | Fuquay-Varina | 1:07.8 | Apex | 01/23/10 |
13 | Rojas, Raphael | Kell, Ardrey | 1:08.00 | West Charlotte | 12/10/09 |
14 | Wheatly, John | New Bern | 1:08 | white oak | 01/27/10 |
15 | Smith, Tye | Wakefield | 1:08.29 | Durham Strider HS Inv | 01/16/10 |
16 | Boswell, Demari | Smith, B. L. | 1:08.30 | unc-ch | 01/16/10 |
17 | Nunley, Malcom | Southeast Raleigh | 1:08.6 | Tar Heel High School Indoor Classic | 01/09/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deloache, Becca | Myers Park | 2:57.75 | UNC(Striders Invite) | 01/16/10 |
2 | Iyevbele, Kenyetta | Olympic | 3:00.12 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
3 | Foshee, Deanna | Cary | 3:02.3 | Panther Creek High School | 01/28/10 |
4 | Leak, Margaret | Mount Tabor | 3:03.5 | MT. Tabor Polar Bear | |
5 | Christensen, Jenna | Cary | 3:05.13 | UNC | 01/16/10 |
6 | Hoer, Laura | Roberson, T. C. | 3:06.64 | WNC Championships | 01/27/10 |
7 | Keen, Jocelyn | Fuquay-Varina | 3:08.38 | UNC | 01/16/10 |
8 | Montague, Kelly | West Johnston | 3:09.50 | Greater Neuse River Conference Polar Bear @ Knighdale HS | 01/28/10 |
9 | Van Tassell, Jamie | Providence | 3:11.25 | Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
10 | Zizzi, Emily | Myers Park | 3:11.4 | Providence HS | 01/12/10 |
11 | Hoover, Julia | Myers Park | 3:12.2 | Myers Park HS | 01/28/10 |
12 | Matthews, Ashley | West Johnston | 3:12.90 | Greater Neuse River Conference Polar Bear @ Knighdale HS | 01/28/10 |
13 | Cook, Allison | Sanderson | 3:13.5 | Apex H.S. | 01/23/10 |
14 | Rossabi, Jessica | Green Hope | 3:14.0 | Panther Creek HS | 01/28/10 |
15 | Campanaro, Samantha | Mount Tabor | 3:14.6 | MT. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
16 | Bailey, Michelle | Garner | 3:14.75 | UNC | 01/16/10 |
17 | Gordon, Brooke | Roberson, T. C. | 3:15.5 | Polk County | 01/13/10 |
18 | Capshaw-Mack, Sophie | Reynolds, R. J. | 3:15.7 | Mount Tabor | 01/28/10 |
19 | Galligher, Jenny | Lake Norman | 3:16.8 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/17/09 |
20 | Costa, Emily | Providence | 3:16.92 | Chapel hill | 01/16/10 |
21 | Parker, Jenna | North Mecklenburg | 3:18 | Lake Norman HS | 01/28/10 |
22 | Colberg, Lauren | Green Hope | 3:18.11 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
23 | Edmonds, Erin | Southeast Raleigh | 3:18.63 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
24 | Cunningham, Jennie | Pinecrest | 3:18.87 | Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
25 | Wells, Alex | Wakefield | 3:18.94 | Boo Williams Invitational | 12/28/09 |
26 | Swaim, Julie | Reagan | 3:19.2 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/15/10 |
27 | McKee, Danielle | Britt, Jack | 3:19.29 | Chapel Hill | 01/09/10 |
28 | Williams, Rachel | Reynolds, R. J. | 3:19.3 | Mount Tabor | 12/15/09 |
29 | Riedle, Lauren | Green Hope | 3:19.3 | Panther Creek HS | 01/28/10 |
30 | McHenry, Tianna | Knightdale | 3:20.19 | Durham Strider High School Meet @UNC | 01/16/10 |
31 | Shetler, Kaitlyn | Mallard Creek | 3:20.48 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
32 | Thorpe, Emma | Athens Drive | 3:20.5 | APEX INDOOR TRACK & FIELD M,EET | 01/23/10 |
33 | Stephenson, Morgan | Cary | 3:20.7 | Cary High School | 12/03/09 |
34 | Harahan, Maggie | Page | 3:20.7 | UNC-Ch | 01/16/10 |
35 | Germain, Haley | Pinecrest | 3:21.0 | Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
36 | Sweet, Taylor | Lake Norman | 3:21.0 | Lake Norman HS | 01/28/10 |
37 | Pollard, Lauren | West Johnston | 3:21.20 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
38 | Lackey, Charity | Clayton | 3:21.76 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
39 | Rhodes, Taylor | Northwest Guilford | 3:21.91 | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
40 | Ruemmler, Jaclyn | Mallard Creek | 3:22.3 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Jack | Reagan | 2:35.6 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
2 | Schick, Matt | Sanderson | 2:35.9 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
3 | Duval, Ben | Roberson, T. C. | 2:39.0 | Polk County HS | 01/13/10 |
4 | Collins-Hall, Jamar | Britt, Jack | 2:39.2 | Reid Ross | 02/03/10 |
5 | Klecker, John | Kell, Ardrey | 2:39.37 | UNC Tarheel Classic | 01/09/10 |
6 | Jackson, Brian | Leesville Road | 2:39.5 | Panther Creek High School | 01/28/10 |
7 | Panduro, Jose | South View | 2:39.9 | South View Last Chance | 02/03/10 |
8 | Smith, Aaron | Leesville Road | 2:40.31 | Durham Striders Invitational | 01/16/10 |
9 | Geiger, Trey | Middle Creek | 2:40.4 | Apex High School | 01/23/10 |
10 | Crawford, Patrick | East Forsyth | 2:40.48 | Liberty Elite Meet | 12/12/09 |
11 | Hathaway, Phillip | Sanderson | 2:40.5 | Middle Creek H.S. | 01/28/10 |
12 | Rudisill, Ryan | Clayton | 2:40.50 | South Johnston | 01/28/10 |
13 | Geisz, Mathew | Sanderson | 2:40.54 | Cary H.S. | 12/03/09 |
14 | Walling, Ryan | Green Hope | 2:42.81 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
15 | Parton, Tyler | North Mecklenburg | 2:43 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/17/09 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iyevbele, Kenyetta | Olympic | 5:05.36 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
2 | George, Samantha | Millbrook | 5:07.5 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
3 | Hoer, Laura | Roberson, T. C. | 5:13.6 | Asheville High | 02/02/10 |
4 | Schustrom, Lexie | Pinecrest | 5:14.5 | Reid Ross | 01/02/10 |
5 | Montague, Kelly | West Johnston | 5:15.48 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
6 | Enright, Olivia | Green Hope | 5:16.6 | Cary HS | 12/03/09 |
7 | Deloache, Becca | Myers Park | 5:19.5 | Myers Park HS | 01/27/10 |
8 | McDonnell, Maura | Green Hope | 5:20.7 | Cary HS | 12/03/09 |
9 | Bailey, Michelle | Garner | 5:21.25 | UNC | 01/16/10 |
10 | Galligher, Jenny | Lake Norman | 5:23 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/15/09 |
11 | Leak, Margaret | Mount Tabor | 5:23.22 | UNC - Durham Striders | 01/17/10 |
12 | Strapp, Lauren | Leesville Road | 5:23.5 | Cary High Schhol | 12/03/09 |
13 | Briggs, Kasey | Athens Drive | 5:24.7 | MILLBROOK INDOOR TRACK & FIELD MEET | 12/10/09 |
14 | Hoover, Julia | Myers Park | 5:24.9 | Myers Park HS | 01/29/10 |
15 | Zizzi, Emily | Myers Park | 5:26.2 | South Meck HS | 01/20/10 |
16 | Gordon, Brooke | Roberson, T. C. | 5:26.2 | Asheville High | 02/02/10 |
17 | Williams, Rachel | Reynolds, R. J. | 5:26.29 | UNC | 01/15/10 |
18 | Kramer, Kaitlyn | Kell, Ardrey | 5:26.9 | South Meck | 01/20/10 |
19 | Matthews, Ashley | West Johnston | 5:30.02 | Tar Heel High School Indoor Classic | 01/09/10 |
20 | Costa, Emily | Providence | 5:30.6 | Providence HS | 01/23/10 |
21 | Cook, Allison | Sanderson | 5:30.73 | Cary N.C. | 12/03/09 |
22 | Smith, Alison | East Chapel Hill | 5:31.29 | 1/28/10 | 01/15/10 |
23 | Talbert, Madelin | South Mecklenburg | 5:33.7 | South Meck HS | 01/20/10 |
24 | Vass, Austin | Page | 5:34.12 | UNC-Ch | 01/15/10 |
25 | Fisher, Esther | Rose, J. H. | 5:34.7 | JH Rose Greenville Polar | 01/14/10 |
26 | Van Tassell, Jamie | Providence | 5:35.3 | Providence | 01/23/10 |
27 | Wells, Alex | Wakefield | 5:35.33 | Durham Strider HS Invitational | 01/16/10 |
28 | Harahan, Maggie | Page | 5:35.74 | Southwest Guilford | 01/27/10 |
29 | Rhodes, Taylor | Northwest Guilford | 5:36.3 | Southwest High School | 01/27/10 |
30 | Rubino, Kelsie | Lake Norman | 5:36.8 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/15/09 |
31 | Watkins, Sophie | Kell, Ardrey | 5:37.0 | Providence | 01/11/10 |
32 | Brock, Ashley | Pinecrest | 5:37.23 | Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
33 | McBride, Anna | Davie County | 5:39.4 | Mt. Tabor | 01/28/10 |
34 | Bollinger, Sarah | Olympic | 5:40.3 | Providence High School | 01/11/10 |
35 | Campanaro, Samantha | Mount Tabor | 5:40.6 | MT. Tabor Polar Bear | 12/09/09 |
36 | Swaim, Julie | Reagan | 5:40.70 | Durham Striders | 01/15/10 |
37 | Edmonds, Erin | Southeast Raleigh | 5:42.44 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
38 | Komlo, Tara | Wake Forest-Rolesville | 5:43 | Panther Creek HS | 01/28/10 |
39 | Riedle, Lauren | Green Hope | 5:43.39 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
40 | Worsley, Shakeria | Southeast Raleigh | 5:47 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
41 | Sweet, Taylor | Lake Norman | 5:48 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/15/09 |
42 | Harman, Madison | Watauga | 5:49.25 | Durham Striders/UNC | 01/15/10 |
43 | Serje, Justine | South View | 5:49.33 | Tar Heel HS Invitational | 01/09/10 |
44 | Mangum, Kristen | Riverside | 5:50 | Liberty University | 12/12/09 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Patrick | East Forsyth | 4:24.26 | Liberty Elite Meet | 12/12/09 |
2 | Klecker, John | Kell, Ardrey | 4:25.63 | UNC Tarheel Classic | 01/09/10 |
3 | Williams, Blake | Northern Durham | 4:26.21 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
4 | Schick, Matt | Sanderson | 4:30.5 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
5 | Mallory, Mitch | Wakefield | 4:30.74 | Durham Strider HS Inv | 01/16/10 |
6 | Jones, Reidy | Broughton | 4:31.7 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
7 | Abushouk, Mohamed | Cary | 4:31.9 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
8 | Geiger, Trey | Middle Creek | 4:33.37 | Eastern High School Challenge / UNC | 01/16/10 |
9 | Hathaway, Phillip | Sanderson | 4:33.6 | Cary H.S. | 01/23/10 |
10 | Garrett, Chris | West Johnston | 4:33.68 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
11 | Duval, Ben | Roberson, T. C. | 4:34.9 | Asheville HS Last Chance | 02/02/10 |
12 | Smith, Aaron | Leesville Road | 4:35.0 | Apex High School | 01/23/10 |
13 | Geisz, Mathew | Sanderson | 4:36 | Apex H.S. | 01/23/10 |
14 | Hinman, Kenny | South View | 4:36.3 | South View Last Chance | 02/03/10 |
15 | Dentamo, Getisso | Mallard Creek | 4:37.58 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
16 | Yak, Leu | Fuquay-Varina | 4:37.6 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schustrom, Lexie | Pinecrest | 10:59.5 | Pinecrest | 12/12/09 |
2 | Iyevbele, Kenyetta | Olympic | 11:16.62 | UNC-CH | 01/15/10 |
3 | Gordon, Brooke | Roberson, T. C. | 11:23.14 | WNC Championships | 01/27/10 |
4 | Strapp, Lauren | Leesville Road | 11:26.56 | Durham Striders Invitational | 01/15/10 |
5 | Jhabvala, Kersie | Apex | 11:28.4 | at Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
6 | Kramer, Kaitlyn | Kell, Ardrey | 11:35.7 | South Meck | 01/20/10 |
7 | Enright, Olivia | Green Hope | 11:36.6 | Panther Creek HS | 01/28/10 |
8 | McDonnell, Maura | Green Hope | 11:37.0 | Panther Creek HS | 01/28/10 |
9 | Barbour, Hannah | Watauga | 11:38.33 | Durham Striders/UNC | 01/15/10 |
10 | Leak, Margaret | Mount Tabor | 11:41.57 | UNC - Tar Heel Classic | 01/09/10 |
11 | Schneider, Kayla | Watauga | 11:50.30 | Liberty University High School Elite Meet | 12/12/09 |
12 | Nogueira, Jennifer | West Forsyth | 11:55.3 | Mt.Tabor | 12/09/09 |
13 | Briggs, Kasey | Athens Drive | 11:56.2 | CARY INDOOR MEET on 12/3/2009 | 12/03/09 |
14 | Arrington, Allyson | Roberson, T. C. | 11:56.24 | WNC Championships | 01/27/10 |
15 | Zizzi, Emily | Myers Park | 11:57.9 | Providence HS | 01/12/10 |
16 | Bollinger, Sarah | Olympic | 11:59.4 | South Mecklenburg High School | 01/20/10 |
17 | McBride, Anna | Davie County | 12:04.82 | Liberty University | 01/16/10 |
18 | Smith, Emmalee | Myers Park | 12:05.1 | Providence HS | 01/12/10 |
19 | Rubino, Kelsie | Lake Norman | 12:06.8 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/17/09 |
20 | Campanaro, Samantha | Mount Tabor | 12:06.9 | MT. Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
21 | Hope, Sarah | Roberson, T. C. | 12:10.7 | Polk County | 01/13/10 |
22 | Brown, Charlotte | Green Hope | 12:13.6 | Cary HS | 12/03/09 |
23 | Thorpe, Emma | Athens Drive | 12:14 | APEX INDOOR TRACK & FIELD MEET | 01/23/10 |
24 | Heck, Sabrina | Lake Norman | 12:20 | Lake Norman HS | 01/28/10 |
25 | Fisher, Esther | Rose, J. H. | 12:21 | North Pitt HS Bethel NC | 12/10/09 |
26 | Henderson, Hannah | Myers Park | 12:21.2 | Myers Park HS | 01/28/10 |
27 | Bailey, Michelle | Garner | 12:25 | Knightdale | 01/27/10 |
28 | Talbert, Madelin | South Mecklenburg | 12:25 | Providence HS | 01/24/10 |
29 | Hayes, Kathryn | West Forsyth | 12:25.5 | Mt.Tabor | 12/15/09 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory, Mitch | Wakefield | 9:32.34 | Durham Strider Inv | 01/16/10 |
2 | Abushouk, Mohamed | Cary | 9:33.0 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
3 | Spreitzer, Bryan | Green Hope | 9:34.2 | Panther Creek HS | 01/28/10 |
4 | Cox, Josh | Mooresville | 9:37.01 | Durham Striders Inv. | 01/15/10 |
5 | Malherbe, Pierre | Broughton | 9:44.2 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
6 | Duval, Ben | Roberson, T. C. | 9:48.94 | Polk County HS | 01/27/10 |
7 | Walling, Ryan | Green Hope | 9:49.0 | Panther Creek HS | 01/28/10 |
8 | Crawford, Patrick | East Forsyth | 9:50.3 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear #1 | 12/09/09 |
9 | Derlath, Stephen | Kell, Ardrey | 9:53.38 | UNC Durham striders Invite | 01/15/10 |
10 | Geiger, Trey | Middle Creek | 9:53.4 | Cary High School | 12/03/09 |
11 | Hinman, Kenny | South View | 9:55.00 | Pinecrest Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
12 | Brown, Noah | Kell, Ardrey | 9:55.00 | UNC Durham Striders Invite | 01/15/10 |
13 | Schick, Matt | Sanderson | 9:57.8 | Apex H.S. | 01/23/10 |
14 | Byrum, Andrew | Leesville Road | 10:02.8 | Cary High School | 12/03/09 |
15 | Noreen, Bryan | Apex | 10:07.4 | at Cary | 12/03/09 |
16 | Klute, Christian | Leesville Road | 10:09.2 | Apex High School | 01/23/10 |
17 | Anderson, Jack | Reagan | 10:10.1 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
18 | Reed, Charlie | Mount Tabor | 10:14.2 | MT. Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
19 | Kochy, Tim | Providence | 10:14.6 | Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
20 | Matkins, Jack | Myers Park | 10:15.5 | Providence HS | 01/12/10 |
21 | Mang, Connor | South View | 10:15.90 | Pinecrest Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
22 | Osborne, Daniel | Watauga | 10:16.05 | Liberty Elite | 12/12/09 |
23 | McGee, Andrew | Mount Tabor | 10:16.9 | MT. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
24 | Feldman, Mitchell | Sanderson | 10:16.94 | Cary H. S. | 12/03/09 |
25 | Ellis, Michael | Mount Tabor | 10:17.19 | UNC Durham Striders | 01/15/10 |
26 | Wilkie, Matthew | Green Hope | 10:18.06 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Dannielle | Southeast Raleigh | 8.15 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
2 | Williams, Mollie | Clayton | 8.6 | Knightdale HS | 01/27/10 |
3 | Guy, Jasmine | West Charlotte | 8.64 | west meck | 12/15/09 |
4 | Jones, Kasey | Watauga | 8.65 | Liberty Elite | 12/12/09 |
5 | Carlton, Chelsie | Parkland | 8.7 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/13/10 |
6 | Johnson, Tristine | Jordan | 8.74 | UNC Classic | 01/09/10 |
7 | Pierce, Gabrielle | Southeast Guilford | 8.90 | Southeast Guilford | 01/27/10 |
8 | Davis, Kerrie | Smith, B. L. | 8.98 | Liberty Elite | 12/12/09 |
9 | Brazile, Briana | North Mecklenburg | 9.03 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/15/09 |
10 | Birek, Michaela | Wakefield | 9.1 | Millbrook High School | 12/10/09 |
11 | Appleby, Alex | Green Hope | 9.1 | Panther Creek HS | 01/28/10 |
12 | Smith, Monique | Reynolds, R. J. | 9.1 | Mount Tabor | 01/28/10 |
13 | Green, Jabrea | Parkland | 9.1 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
14 | Moore, Meghan | Kell, Ardrey | 9.2 | Providence | 01/11/10 |
15 | Moore, Naquan | Rose, J. H. | 9.22 | UNC_Chapel Hill INVIT | 01/16/10 |
16 | Rivers, Myia | Parkland | 9.26 | Liberty Christmas Invitational | 12/05/09 |
Name | Team | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Tra'von | East Wake | 7.52 | Clayton | 12/09/09 |
2 | Ragland III, Sherman | Southern Durham | 7.57 | NC | 01/16/10 |
3 | Nunley, Malcom | Southeast Raleigh | 7.67 | Tar Heel High School Indoor Classic | 01/09/10 |
4 | Colon, Anthony | Broughton | 7.7 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
5 | Moody, Seyyan | Scotland | 7.71 | Pinecrest | 01/28/10 |
6 | McNeil, Robert | Scotland | 7.79 | Pinecrest | 01/28/10 |
7 | Johnson, Chris | Rose, J. H. | 7.8 | JH Rose HS Polar Greenville nc | 01/14/10 |
8 | Faison, Abraham | Southern Alamance | 7.8 | SE Guilford | 01/27/10 |
9 | Tisdale, Otis | West Mecklenburg | 7.81 | Libert University | 12/12/09 |
10 | Dunston, Joshua | Knightdale | 7.82 | UNC-CHAPELHILL | 01/09/10 |
11 | Hardy, Timothy | Knightdale | 7.83 | Liberity University | |
12 | Moore, Michael | South View | 7.85 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
13 | Griffin, Travis | West Charlotte | 7.9 | unc ch | 01/09/10 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wakefield | A | 3:57.69 | Boo Williams Invitational | 12/28/09 |
2 | Myers Park | A | 4:05.7 | South Meck HS | 01/20/10 |
3 | Southeast Raleigh | A | 4:07.13 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
4 | North Mecklenburg | A | 4:08.08 | Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
5 | Millbrook | A | 4:09.9 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
6 | Butler | A | 4:11.62 | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
7 | Cary | A | 4:12.1 | Panther Creek High School | 01/28/10 |
8 | West Mecklenburg | A | 4:13 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
9 | Clayton | A | 4:14 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
10 | Smith, B. L. | A | 4:15.72 | Liberty Elite | 12/12/09 |
11 | Apex | A | 4:16.2 | at Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
12 | Kell, Ardrey | A | 4:16.5 | Providence | 01/12/10 |
13 | Mount Tabor | A | 4:17.2 | MT Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
14 | West Johnston | A | 4:17.2 | Greater Neuse River Conference Polar Bear @ Knighdale HS | 01/28/10 |
15 | South View | A | 4:18.10 | Pinecrest Polar Bear 2 | 01/28/10 |
16 | Roberson, T. C. | A | 4:18.68 | WNC Championships | 01/27/10 |
17 | Providence | A | 4:18.8 | Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
18 | Jordan | A | 4:19.42 | UNC Classic | 01/09/10 |
19 | Reynolds, R. J. | A | 4:19.7 | Mount Tabor | 01/28/10 |
20 | Mallard Creek | A | 4:20.0 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
21 | Knightdale | A | 4:20.32 | Durham Strider High School Meet@UNC | 01/16/10 |
22 | Pinecrest | A | 4:21.06 | Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
23 | Britt, Jack | A | 4:21.2 | reid Ross | 02/03/10 |
24 | Reagan | A | 4:21.77 | Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, B. L. | A | 3:22.55 | ETSU /KTC Invite | 01/22/10 |
2 | Knightdale | A | 3:26.26 | Durham Strider High School meet@UNC | 01/16/10 |
3 | Wakefield | A | 3:27.63 | Boo Williams HS Invitational | 12/28/09 |
4 | West Charlotte | A | 3:29.5 | unc ch | 01/16/10 |
5 | West Mecklenburg | A | 3:31.7 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
6 | Hopewell | A | 3:32.3 | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/17/09 |
7 | Mallard Creek | A | 3:34 | Lake Norman | 01/28/10 |
8 | Southeast Raleigh | A | 3:35 | Tar Heel High School Indoor Classic | 01/09/10 |
9 | Mount Tabor | A | 3:35.6 | MT Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
10 | Cary | A | 3:36.1 | Panther Creek High School | 01/28/10 |
11 | Providence | A | 3:36.4 | Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
12 | South View | A | 3:36.91 | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
13 | Clayton | A | 3:37.0 | Clayton | 12/10/09 |
14 | Reynolds, R. J. | A | 3:38.19 | UNC | 01/16/10 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cary | A | 9:43.38 | UNC | 01/15/10 |
2 | Myers Park | A | 9:59.8 | Providence HS | 01/11/10 |
3 | Providence | A | 10:04.3 | Chapel hill | 01/15/10 |
4 | Pinecrest | A | 10:08.09 | Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
5 | West Johnston | A | 10:10.08 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
6 | Lake Norman | A | 10:18.9 | West Mecklenburg | 12/15/09 |
7 | Watauga | A | 10:19.63 | Liberty University High School Elite Meet | 12/12/09 |
8 | Roberson, T. C. | A | 10:23.00 | WNC Championships | 01/27/10 |
9 | Mount Tabor | A | 10:24.76 | UNC Durham Striders | 01/15/10 |
10 | Green Hope | A | 10:26.0 | Middle Creek HS | 01/09/10 |
11 | Reynolds, R. J. | A | 10:30.65 | UNC | 01/15/10 |
12 | Clayton | A | 10:31 | Clayton HS | 12/10/09 |
13 | Davie County | A | 10:33.6 | Mt. Tabor | 12/15/09 |
14 | Wakefield | A | 10:34.12 | Tar Heel HS Invite | 01/09/10 |
15 | North Mecklenburg | A | 10:35 | Lake Norman HS | 01/27/10 |
16 | Enloe | A | 10:40.9 | Apex High School | 01/23/10 |
17 | Millbrook | A | 10:42 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
18 | Northwest Guilford | A | 10:44.6 | Southwest Guilford | 12/16/09 |
19 | West Forsyth | A | 10:49.6 | Mt.Tabor | 01/28/10 |
20 | Page | A | 10:54.88 | UNC-Ch | 01/15/10 |
Team | Relay Letter | Entry Time | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanderson | A | 8:22.34 | UNC-CH | 01/15/10 |
2 | West Johnston | A | 8:27.75 | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
3 | Myers Park | A | 8:32.0 | Myers Park HS | 01/27/10 |
4 | Leesville Road | A | 8:32.8 | Millbrook High School | 12/10/09 |
5 | Cary | A | 8:36.49 | UNC | 01/15/10 |
6 | Enloe | A | 8:36.7 | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
7 | Mount Tabor | A | 8:36.94 | UNC Durham Striders | 01/15/10 |
8 | Reagan | A | 8:37.3 | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
9 | Mallard Creek | A | 8:37.82 | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
10 | South View | A | 8:39.60 | Pinecrest Polar Bear | 12/11/09 |
11 | Roberson, T. C. | A | 8:39.88 | Polk County HS | 01/27/10 |
12 | Northwest Guilford | A | 8:40.00 | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/15/10 |
13 | Providence | A | 8:41.8 | South Meck | 01/20/10 |
14 | Porter Ridge | A | 8:42.09 | West Mecklenburg | 12/15/09 |
15 | Millbrook | A | 8:42.2 | Apex | 01/28/10 |
16 | Reynolds, R. J. | A | 8:44.1 | Mount Tabor | 12/15/09 |
17 | Kell, Ardrey | A | 8:44.2 | Myers Park | 01/27/10 |
18 | Apex | A | 8:44.3 | at Middle Creek | 01/09/10 |
19 | Smith, B. L. | A | 8:45.45 | unc-ch | 01/15/10 |
20 | Hopewell | A | 8:45.6 | Lake Norman High School | 01/27/10 |
21 | West Charlotte | A | 8:49.9 | lake norman | 01/27/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hensley, Hannah | Pinecrest | 5' 6" | Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
2 | Burdick, C. Cierra | Butler | 5' 4" | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/09/10 |
3 | Moore, Meghan | Kell, Ardrey | 5' 4" | Providence | 01/12/10 |
4 | Birek, Michaela | Wakefield | 5' 2" | Boo Williams Invitational | 12/28/09 |
5 | Montgomery, Mary Theresa | Apex | 5' 2" | at Durham Striders Invitational | 01/16/10 |
6 | Ferrer, Moriah | Mooresville | 5' 0" | Polar Bear at East Rowan HS | 12/09/09 |
7 | Trivette, Tara | Watauga | 5' 0" | Liberty Elite | 12/12/09 |
8 | Watts, Sarah | Roberson, T. C. | 5' 0" | Polk County | 12/09/10 |
9 | Green, Jabrea | Parkland | 5' 0" | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
10 | Clausen, Devon | East Forsyth | 5' 0" | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear Meet | 01/28/10 |
11 | Watson, Janet | Panther Creek | 5' 0" | PCHS Last Chance | 01/28/10 |
12 | Sherrill, Alexis | Northern Durham | 5' 0" | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/09/10 |
13 | Palmer, Jilian | Mount Tabor | 5' 0" | UNC Tar Heel Classic | 01/09/10 |
14 | Cook, Abby | Lake Norman | 5' 0" | North Mecklenburg HS | 01/06/10 |
15 | McLeod, Erica | Butler | 5' 0" | Lake Norman HS | 01/27/10 |
16 | Fonge, Meinkeng | Western Guilford | 5' 0" | Southeast | 01/27/10 |
17 | Watkins, Caitlin | Kell, Ardrey | 5' 0" | Providence | 01/12/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Steven | Southeast Raleigh | 6' 6" | NCHSAA 4A East Track & Field Championships | 05/16/09 |
2 | Mcmillian, Byron | Harnett Central | 6' 2" | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
3 | Saunders, Daryl | Garner | 6' 2" | Knightdale | 01/27/10 |
4 | Maloney, Dylan | Lake Norman | 6' 2" | Durham Striders Invite - UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
5 | Holt, Jaylon | Southeast Raleigh | 6' 2" | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
6 | Winston, Rashawn | Middle Creek | 6' 0" | Middle Creek High School | 01/09/10 |
7 | Louden, Alex | East Wake | 6' 0" | Knightdale | 01/23/10 |
8 | Cook, Austin | Southeast Guilford | 6' 0" | Southeast Guilford | 12/02/09 |
9 | Weaver, D'Andre | South View | 6' 0" | Pinecrest Polar Bear | 12/19/09 |
10 | Clarke, Zeke | Lake Norman | 6' 0" | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/17/09 |
11 | Riley, Rashad | Reagan | 6' 0" | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/13/10 |
12 | Mc Donald, Anthony | South View | 6' 0" | South View Last Chance | 02/03/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Cassie | Panther Creek | 11' 3" | PCHS Last Chance | 01/28/10 |
2 | White, Sydney | East Forsyth | 10' 6" | Tar Heel Classic | 01/09/10 |
3 | Lee, Kristen | Wakefield | 9' 6" | Millbrook High School | 12/10/09 |
4 | Cook, Sydney | Watauga | 9' 6" | Liberty Elite | 12/12/09 |
5 | Mclean, Colleen | Riverside | 9' 6" | Bunker Hill HS | 01/23/10 |
6 | Simmons, Catie | Clayton | 9' 6" | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
7 | Florack, Marina | West Forsyth | 9' 6" | Mt.Tabor | 01/28/10 |
8 | Wieters, Hallie | West Forsyth | 9' 6" | Mt.Tabor | 12/15/09 |
9 | Gulliver, Laura | Watauga | 9' 0" | Bunker Hill | 01/23/10 |
10 | Sherlock, Ally | Roberson, T. C. | 9' 0" | WNC Championships | 01/27/10 |
11 | Simmons, Emily | Clayton | 9' 0" | Knightdale HS | 01/27/10 |
12 | Wyss, Lillian | Millbrook | 9' 0" | Apex | 01/23/10 |
13 | Diener, Audrey | Apex | 9' 0" | at Durham Striders Invitational | 01/15/10 |
14 | Thomas, Mary | South Caldwell | 9' 0" | South Caldwell Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
15 | Metz, Caitlin | Butler | 9' 0" | Lake Norman HS | 01/27/10 |
16 | Peskosky, Veronica | Kell, Ardrey | 9' 0" | UNC | 01/15/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilchrist, Greg | Millbrook | 13' 6" | Apex | 01/23/10 |
2 | Vegas, Austin | East Forsyth | 13' 2" | Durham Striders Invitational | 01/16/10 |
3 | Ankarstran, Tyler | Millbrook | 13' 0" | Millbrook | 12/10/09 |
4 | Brady, Ryan | North Mecklenburg | 13' 0" | North Mecklenburg HS | 01/06/10 |
5 | Ficalora, Peter | Leesville Road | 12' 6" | Apex High School | 01/23/10 |
6 | Maness, Jaie | Glenn | 12' 6" | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/09/10 |
7 | Massey, Dylan | Clayton | 12' 6" | Clayton | 12/10/09 |
8 | Massey, Aaron | East Forsyth | 12' 2" | Durham Striders Invitational | 01/16/10 |
9 | Stowe, Jacob | Butler | 11' 8" | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
10 | Mangum, John | Green Hope | 11' 6" | Apex HS | 01/23/10 |
11 | Wheeler, James | Northwest Guilford | 11' 6" | Southwest Guilford | 12/16/09 |
12 | Martin, Kevin | Providence | 11' 6" | Porter Ridge | 01/27/10 |
13 | Yanik, Reid | Reynolds, A. C. | 11' 6" | Polk HS Polar Bear | 01/13/10 |
14 | Yanik, Ryan | Reynolds, A. C. | 11' 6" | Polk County Polar Bear | 01/13/10 |
15 | Collins, Casey | Myers Park | 11' 6" | South Meck HS | 01/20/10 |
16 | Kearsley, Mike | Mount Tabor | 11' 6" | MT Tabor Polar Bear | 01/13/10 |
17 | Shearin, Nick | Clayton | 11' 6" | Clayton | 12/10/09 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hensley, Hannah | Pinecrest | 17' 6" | Reid Ross | 01/02/10 |
2 | Graham, Ariah | Wakefield | 17' 4" | Apex HS Polar Bear | 01/23/10 |
3 | Douglas, Kendra | Southeast Raleigh | 16' 8" | Durham Striders HS Invitational | 01/15/10 |
4 | Bryant, Tatyana | South View | 16' 8" | Tarheel HS Invitational | 01/09/10 |
5 | Blakney, Joann | West Mecklenburg | 16' 6" | Lake Norman | 01/27/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ragland III, Sherman | Southern Durham | 23' 2" | NC | 01/16/10 |
2 | Bell, Steven | Southeast Raleigh | 22' 5.75" | Tar Heel High School Indoor Classic | 01/09/10 |
3 | Smith, Michael | Northern Durham | 21' 11.5" | UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
4 | Eldridge, Terron | Reynolds, R. J. | 21' 9.5" | Mount Tabor | 01/28/10 |
5 | Spann, Cedric | Reagan | 21' 9" | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
6 | Stearns, Desmond | Southwest Guilford | 21' 6.5" | SWG | 12/03/09 |
7 | Brooks, dequan | Southwest Guilford | 21' 6" | SWG | 12/03/09 |
8 | Armstrong, Jerrell | New Bern | 21' 6" | swansboro | 01/06/10 |
9 | Chatman, Aerial | Harnett Central | 21' 3.5" | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
10 | Lampkins, Chris | Sanderson | 21' 3.5" | Apex H.S. | 01/23/10 |
11 | Marant, Carl | Sanderson | 21' 3" | Apex H.S. | 01/23/10 |
12 | Hill, Tyjuan | Hopewell | 21' 3" | Lake Norman High School | 01/27/10 |
13 | Cliette, Tristen | South View | 21' 2.5" | South View Last Chance | 02/03/10 |
14 | Banks, Tra'von | East Wake | 21' 0" | Clayton | 12/09/09 |
15 | Ray, Shaquille | Scotland | 21' 0" | Union Pines | 01/16/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tristine | Jordan | 38' 7.75" | UNC Classic | 01/09/10 |
2 | Wilder, Jaleah | Southeast Raleigh | 36' 5" | Tar Heel High School Indoor Classic | 01/09/10 |
3 | Cannon, Aisha | Mooresville | 36' 3" | Durham Striders Inv. | 01/16/10 |
4 | Douglas, Kendra | Southeast Raleigh | 35' 10.75" | Liberty Elite Invitational | 12/12/09 |
5 | Yabani, Joan | Sanderson | 35' 2" | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
6 | Hensley, Hannah | Pinecrest | 34' 11" | Reid Ross | 01/02/10 |
7 | Ford, Cidni | Wakefield | 34' 0.5" | Panther Creek Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
8 | Brice, Achsah | Dudley | 34' 0" | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
9 | Sharp, Olivia | Wakefield | 33' 10.5" | Panther Creek Polar Bear Meet | 01/28/10 |
10 | Brooks, Shemiah | Southwest Guilford | 33' 10" | Southwest Guilford | 01/25/10 |
11 | Bryant, Tatyana | South View | 33' 10" | Tarheel HS Invitational | 01/09/10 |
12 | Grier, Shalanda | Southwest Guilford | 33' 8.5" | UNC Durham Striders | 01/16/10 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Steven | Southeast Raleigh | 47' 8" | Boo Williams High School Winter Break Invitational | 12/28/09 |
2 | Adeneye, Deji | Southeast Guilford | 47' 2.5" | Durham Striders Inv at UNC-Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
3 | Eldridge, Terron | Reynolds, R. J. | 44' 11.5" | UNC | 01/16/10 |
4 | Holt, Jaylon | Southeast Raleigh | 44' 4.5" | Tar Heel High School Indoor Classic | 01/09/10 |
5 | Marant, Carl | Sanderson | 43' 11" | UNC-CH | 01/16/10 |
6 | Nappi, Stephen | Apex | 43' 8" | at Durham Striders Invitational | 01/16/10 |
7 | Cliette, Tristen | South View | 43' 7.5" | South View Last Chance | 02/03/10 |
8 | Littles, Tavon | Athens Drive | 42' 9" | PANTHER CREEK INDOOR TRACK MEET | 01/28/10 |
9 | Ray, Shaquille | Scotland | 42' 9" | Pinecrest | 01/28/10 |
10 | Lampkins, Chris | Sanderson | 42' 7.5" | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
11 | Spann, Cedric | Reagan | 42' 6.5" | Mt Tabor Polar Bear | 12/15/09 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watkins, Clair | Butler | 40' 3.5" | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/09/10 |
2 | Warren, Breanna | Western Guilford | 37' 11" | Liberty University High School Elite Meet | 12/12/09 |
3 | Wright, Latoya | Harnett Central | 36' 4" | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
4 | Suydam, Jasmine | Mallard Creek | 35' 4" | Lake Norman | 01/27/10 |
5 | Archie, Aleisha | West Charlotte | 34' 8" | unc ch | 01/16/10 |
6 | Scott, Ebony | Southeast Raleigh | 34' 2" | Knightdale Polar Bear Meet | 01/27/10 |
7 | Moore, Morgan | Providence | 33' 11" | Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
8 | Watkins, Sequoia | Roberson, T. C. | 33' 0" | Polk County | 12/16/10 |
9 | Schruise, Samantha | Alexander Central | 32' 11" | South Caldwell HS | 01/28/10 |
10 | Cannon, Kim | Roberson, T. C. | 32' 9" | Polk county | 12/09/10 |
11 | Burrus, Calinda | Mount Tabor | 32' 1.5" | MT. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
12 | Koehler, Elizabeth | Lake Norman | 31' 5" | West Mecklenburg HS | 12/17/09 |
Name | Team | Entry Mark | Meet | Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly, Ryan | Reagan | 52' 2.5" | Mt. Tabor Polar Bear | 01/28/10 |
2 | Sansotta, Nick | Butler | 49' 1" | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
3 | Pineda, Jordan | Watauga | 47' 11" | Durham Striders/UNC | 01/16/10 |
4 | Intemann, Dylan | Wake Forest-Rolesville | 46' 4" | Panther Creek | 01/28/10 |
5 | Smith, Chris | East Wake | 46' 0" | Southeast Raleigh | 01/16/10 |
6 | Upchurch, Eric | Harnett Central | 45' 10" | UNC Chapel Hill | 01/16/10 |
7 | Gilzene, Dwight | Mallard Creek | 45' 8" | West Mecklenburg | 12/17/09 |