Girls 200 Medley Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 La Cueva A 1:56.30 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
2 Albuquerque Academy A 1:56.97 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
3 Sandia Prep A 1:56.99 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
4 Albuquerque A 1:58.44 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
5 Los Alamos A 1:59.00 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
6 Las Cruces A 1:59.03 Los Alamos Open 12/01/07
7 Manzano A 1:59.87 Manzano Quad 12/01/07
8 St. Pius X A 1:59.98 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
9 Cibola A 2:00.59 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
10 Sandia A 2:01.05 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
11 Eldorado A 2:01.34 Alb. Academy Quad 01/23/08
12 Farmington A 2:03.79 FHS Open 01/12/08
13 Rio Rancho A 2:04.34 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
14 Santa Fe A 2:05.68 FHS Invite 01/25/08
15 Socorro A 2:05.75 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
16 Clovis A 2:06.09 Hobbs Invite 11/30/07
17 Santa Fe Prep A 2:07.68 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
18 Valley A 2:08.16 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
19 St. Michael's A 2:08.95 Academy Quad 02/06/08
20 Hobbs A 2:10.22 Carlsbad Triangular 11/10/07
21 Alamogordo A 2:10.64 Alamogordo Invite 01/12/08
22 Gallup A 2:11.79 Academy Invite 01/19/08
Boys 200 Medley Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Albuquerque Academy A 1:39.09 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
2 Sandia Prep A 1:39.78 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
3 Eldorado A 1:43.66 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
4 Albuquerque A 1:44.50 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
5 Sandia A 1:45.04 Charger Diving Invitational 12/07/07
6 Farmington A 1:45.98 Academy Invite 01/19/08
7 La Cueva A 1:47.03 Academy Dual 02/13/08
8 Rio Rancho A 1:48.55 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
9 Los Alamos A 1:49.13 FHS Invite 01/25/08
10 Bosque School A 1:50.94 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
11 Carlsbad A 1:51.79 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
12 Las Cruces A 1:52.07 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
13 St. Pius X A 1:52.15 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
14 St. Michael's A 1:53.16 Academy Quad 02/06/08
15 Clovis A 1:53.64 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
16 Cibola A 1:54.98 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
17 Valley A 1:55.29 Valley Quad 12/01/07
18 NMMI A 1:56.47 Artesia Invitational 01/19/08
19 Santa Fe Prep A 1:56.58 Taos Last Chance 02/16/08
20 Hobbs A 1:56.78 Carlsbad Triangular 11/10/07
Girls 200 Freestyle
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 St. John, Brenna La Cueva 1:59.30 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
2 Chee, April Farmington 2:00.49 Academy Invite 01/19/08
3 Kao, Sammi Los Alamos 2:00.99 Academy Invite 01/19/08
4 Alldredge, Tori Farmington 2:05.18 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
5 Harding, Samantha Las Cruces 2:05.38 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
6 Jaramillo, Tiffaney Santa Fe 2:06.95 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
7 Supple, Molly La Cueva 2:08.29 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
8 ESPINOZA, AMBER Clovis 2:09.44 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
9 Scanlon, Brittany La Cueva 2:10.06 Academy Dual 02/13/08
10 Artley, Anne Sandia Prep 2:10.99 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
Boys 200 Freestyle
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Palma, Alex Carlsbad 1:48.89 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
2 Larson, Clint Farmington 1:49.78 FHS Quad 12/22/07
3 Riley, Chris Farmington 1:50.21 Academy Invite 01/19/08
4 Ediger, Jacob La Cueva 1:52.37 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
5 Martin, Colin Albuquerque Academy 1:55.37 Academy Invite 01/19/08
6 Lemon, Seth Bosque School 1:55.62 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
7 Pyeatt, Jake Rio Rancho 1:55.73 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
8 Sacoman, Drew Sandia 1:55.90 Sandia Quad II 01/26/08
9 Plancarte, Damian Highland 1:56.97 AHS Quad II 01/26/08
Girls 200 IM
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Putnum, Brianna Eldorado 2:17.05 District 4 Diving Championships (Girls) 02/08/08
2 Mackiw, Gabriela La Cueva 2:18.78 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
3 Madero, Moranda Las Cruces 2:20.97 Las Cruces Invite 01/05/08
4 Howell, Michelle Albuquerque Academy 2:21.30 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
5 Summers, Kristal Cibola 2:22.22 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
6 Lydick, Anna La Cueva 2:23.09 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
7 Wright, Beth Albuquerque 2:23.60 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
8 Higgs, Alyssa Socorro 2:23.89 AHS Quad II 01/26/08
9 Giesler, Katie Eldorado 2:26.66 Alb. Academy Quad 01/23/08
10 Serna, Monica St. Pius X 2:29.62 Sandia Prep Quad 01/12/08
11 Scanlon, Brittany La Cueva 2:30.11 Eldorado Quad II 01/26/08
12 Maestas, Rica Albuquerque Academy 2:30.15 Alb. Academy Quad 01/30/08
13 McCollister, Allison La Cueva 2:30.28 Academy Dual 02/13/08
14 Trujillo, Clarissa St. Michael's 2:30.36 Academy Invite 01/19/08
15 SOUTHARD, JILL Clovis 2:30.45 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
16 Sanchez, Jasmine Bosque School 2:30.65 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
Boys 200 IM
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Mortensen, Jacob Albuquerque 2:02.98 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
2 Bennett, Tristan Eldorado 2:05.16 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
3 Hussey, Martin Albuquerque Academy 2:14.45 Academy Quad 12/05/07
4 Torres, Ivan Las Cruces 2:14.72 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
5 Plancarte, Damian Highland 2:16.19 Alb. Academy Quad 01/23/08
Girls 50 Freestyle
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Hollowwa, Marissa Albuquerque Academy 25.41 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
2 Cleto, Kassandra Volcano Vista 25.49 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
3 Fitch, Audra Carlsbad 25.56 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
4 Nelsen, Kate Sandia Prep 25.85 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
5 Golliher, Nicole La Cueva 26.19 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
6 Lemon, Tess Albuquerque Academy 26.82 Abq. Academy 01/09/08
7 Young, Randi Carlsbad 26.91 Caveman Invitational 01/26/08
8 Foiles, Jenna Eldorado 27.10 Alb. Academy Quad 01/23/08
9 Poerio, Callie Rio Rancho 27.21 Academy Quad 12/05/07
10 Massey, Audra Albuquerque 27.23 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
11 Spellman, Linda Anne Taos 27.23 Horsemen Invite 01/12/08
12 Artley, Anne Sandia Prep 27.25 Academy Invite 01/19/08
13 Devoti, Adriana St. Pius X 27.27 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
14 McCollister, Allison La Cueva 27.28 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
Boys 50 Freestyle
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Zoltowski, Tim Rio Rancho 22.76 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
2 WARE, MILES Clovis 23.03 Eldorado Quad 12/15/07
3 Ernst, Griff Valley 23.21 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
Girls 1 Meter Dive
  Name Team Entry Points Meet Date
1 Thomas, Laura Lee St. Michael's 339.45 Horsemen Invite 01/12/08
2 Harrington, Meredith Albuquerque Academy 251.35 Academy Invite 01/19/08
3 Estrada, Kenni NMMI 222.45 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
4 Gonzales, Shannon Rio Rancho 219.90 Highland Quad 12/01/07
5 Walker, Kaitlan Eldorado 198.75 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
6 Hoover, Hope Rio Rancho 197.18 Highland Quad 12/01/07
7 Bapty, Samantha La Cueva 108.45 Abq. Academy 01/09/08
Boys 1 Meter Dive
  Name Team Entry Points Meet Date
1 Bodelson, Ansel St. Michael's 275.25 Horsemen Invite 01/12/08
2 Lang, Kyle Albuquerque Academy 226.05 Academy Quad 02/06/08
3 Freedman, Ben La Cueva 224.55 Charger Diving Invitational 12/07/07
4 Reid, Mallet Hobbs 222.20 Carlsbad Triangular 11/10/07
5 Aceves, Adrian La Cueva 221.05 Charger Diving Invitational 12/07/07
6 Dellios, Niko Albuquerque Academy 193.90 Alb. Academy Quad 01/30/08
7 Brandt, Teo Sandia 109.15 Alb. Academy Quad 01/30/08
Girls 100 Butterfly
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Kao, Sammi Los Alamos 1:01.24 Los Alamos Open 12/01/07
2 Madero, Moranda Las Cruces 1:02.80 Las Cruces Invite 01/05/08
3 Higgs, Jennell Socorro 1:02.81 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
4 Moore, Natalia Los Alamos 1:03.09 Los Alamos Open 12/01/07
5 Howell, Michelle Albuquerque Academy 1:03.56 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
6 ESPINOZA, AMBER Clovis 1:05.52 Hobbs Invite 11/30/07
7 Cordova, Desiree St. Pius X 1:06.00 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
8 Montoya, Jessica Rio Grande 1:06.76 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
9 Supple, Molly La Cueva 1:07.11 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
10 Krupiak, Shelby La Cueva 1:07.72 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
11 Durkis, Kaja Albuquerque Academy 1:08.03 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
12 Milden, Katie Eldorado 1:08.11 District 4 Diving Championships (Girls) 02/08/08
13 Pineda, Monica Valley 1:08.30 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
Boys 100 Butterfly
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Bennett, Tristan Eldorado 56.19 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
2 Pyeatt, Jake Rio Rancho 58.24 Eldorado Quad II 01/26/08
3 Bourn, Brandon NMMI 58.82 Alamogordo Last Chance 02/16/08
4 Zoltowski, Tim Rio Rancho 59.50 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
5 Winstead, Leif Las Cruces 59.53 Academy Invite 01/19/08
6 Webb, Euan Desert Academy 1:00.21 Horsemen Invite 01/12/08
7 Madera, Daniel Farmington 1:00.38 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
8 Pleil-Pino, Gabriel St. Pius X 1:01.01 Academy Invite 01/19/08
Girls 100 Freestyle
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 St. John, Brenna La Cueva 53.82 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
2 Cleto, Kassandra Volcano Vista 55.35 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
3 Hollowwa, Marissa Albuquerque Academy 56.71 Alb. Academy Quad 01/30/08
4 You, Susan Las Cruces 57.02 Academy Invite 01/19/08
5 Cremer, Kailee La Cueva 57.35 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
6 Fitch, Audra Carlsbad 57.50 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
7 Golliher, Nicole La Cueva 58.16 Eldorado Quad II 01/26/08
8 Gavin, Margaret La Cueva 58.48 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
9 Massey, Audra Albuquerque 59.00 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
10 Spellman, Linda Anne Taos 59.08 Taos Last Chance 02/16/08
Boys 100 Freestyle
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Larson, Clint Farmington 49.24 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
2 Simmons, Matt St. Pius X 50.94 Del Norte Quad II 01/26/08
3 Ediger, Jacob La Cueva 51.72 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
Girls 500 Freestyle
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Chee, April Farmington 5:21.01 Academy Invite 01/19/08
2 Harding, Samantha Las Cruces 5:24.55 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
3 Alldredge, Tori Farmington 5:27.79 FHS Invite 01/25/08
4 Putnum, Brianna Eldorado 5:32.44 Alb. Academy Quad 01/23/08
5 Jaramillo, Tiffaney Santa Fe 5:39.57 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
6 Higgs, Alyssa Socorro 5:41.18 Alamogordo Invite 01/12/08
7 Shuster, Margaret Eldorado 5:45.09 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
8 Lydick, Anna La Cueva 5:47.01 Academy Dual 02/13/08
9 SOUTHARD, JILL Clovis 5:47.93 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
10 Pineda, Monica Valley 5:48.47 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
11 Ruddell, Andrea La Cueva 5:49.55 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
12 Inoue, Katie Santa Fe 5:51.48 Academy Invite 01/19/08
13 Long, Adrienne La Cueva 5:51.61 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
Boys 500 Freestyle
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Palma, Alex Carlsbad 4:58.27 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
2 Martin, Colin Albuquerque Academy 5:09.98 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
3 Plancarte, Damian Highland 5:13.04 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
4 Sacoman, Drew Sandia 5:15.42 Sandia Quad II 01/26/08
5 Madera, Daniel Farmington 5:25.35 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
6 Mescal, Aaron Gallup 5:26.47 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
7 Coriz, Chris Albuquerque Academy 5:26.54 Abq. Academy 01/09/08
8 English, Tim Albuquerque 5:29.68 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
Girls 200 Freestyle Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 La Cueva A 1:43.35 Academy Dual 02/13/08
2 Albuquerque Academy A 1:45.66 Academy Dual 02/13/08
3 Manzano A 1:46.72 Charger Diving Invitational 12/07/07
4 Albuquerque A 1:47.67 AHS Quad II 01/26/08
5 Farmington A 1:47.82 Academy Invite 01/19/08
6 Sandia A 1:49.92 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
7 Los Alamos A 1:49.95 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
8 Cibola A 1:49.99 Alb. Academy Quad 01/30/08
9 St. Michael's A 1:50.08 Academy Invite 01/19/08
10 Eldorado A 1:50.54 Alb. Academy Quad 01/23/08
11 Socorro A 1:51.77 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
12 Clovis A 1:52.26 Hobbs Invite 11/30/07
13 St. Pius X A 1:52.42 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
14 Santa Fe A 1:53.05 Horsemen Invite 01/12/08
15 Volcano Vista A 1:53.92 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
16 Sandia Prep A 1:54.04 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
17 Artesia A 1:54.34 Caveman Invitational 01/26/08
18 Las Cruces A 1:54.67 Los Alamos Open 12/01/07
19 Bosque School A 1:54.99 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
20 Hobbs A 1:55.01 Hobbs Invite 11/30/07
21 Santa Fe Prep A 1:55.25 Los Alamos Open 12/01/07
22 Rio Rancho A 1:55.25 Highland Quad 12/01/07
23 Valley A 1:55.71 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
24 Carlsbad A 1:55.94 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
25 Taos A 1:56.40 Los Alamos Open II 02/09/08
26 NMMI A 1:56.51 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
Boys 200 Freestyle Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Albuquerque Academy A 1:31.45 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
2 La Cueva A 1:33.19 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
3 Rio Rancho A 1:33.27 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
4 Sandia A 1:34.43 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
5 Eldorado A 1:35.57 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
6 St. Pius X A 1:36.40 Academy Quad 02/06/08
7 Albuquerque A 1:37.00 AHS Quad II 01/26/08
8 Los Alamos A 1:37.24 Los Alamos Open II 02/09/08
9 Carlsbad A 1:37.62 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
10 St. Michael's A 1:38.17 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
11 Valley A 1:38.55 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
12 Bosque School A 1:38.89 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
13 Clovis A 1:38.92 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
14 Las Cruces A 1:39.08 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
15 Farmington A 1:39.22 FHS Quad 12/22/07
16 Sandia Prep A 1:39.23 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
17 Cibola A 1:40.41 Cibola Quad 12/15/07
18 NMMI A 1:41.12 District 3 Championships 02/09/08
19 Santa Fe A 1:41.24 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
Girls 100 Backstroke
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Sun, Diane Eldorado 1:03.33 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
2 You, Susan Las Cruces 1:04.33 Los Alamos Open 12/01/07
3 Gavin, Margaret La Cueva 1:05.50 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
4 Cremer, Kailee La Cueva 1:06.50 West Mesa Invitational 02/15/08
5 Giesler, Katie Eldorado 1:06.72 District 4 Diving Championships (Girls) 02/08/08
6 Scanlon, Bailey La Cueva 1:07.18 Academy Dual 02/13/08
7 Higgs, Jennell Socorro 1:07.27 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
8 Key, Bridget Sandia 1:08.03 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
9 Ruddell, Andrea La Cueva 1:08.03 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
Boys 100 Backstroke
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Riley, Chris Farmington 53.38 Academy Invite 01/19/08
2 Mortensen, Jacob Albuquerque 54.92 Alb. Academy Quad 01/23/08
3 Ernst, Griff Valley 58.45 Eldorado Quad 12/15/07
4 Simmons, Matt St. Pius X 58.51 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
5 WARE, MILES Clovis 59.22 Hobbs Invite 11/30/07
6 Torres, Ivan Las Cruces 59.69 Academy Invite 01/19/08
7 Mescal, Aaron Gallup 59.78 FHS Invite 01/25/08
8 Hussey, Martin Albuquerque Academy 1:01.21 Academy Quad 12/05/07
Girls 100 Breaststroke
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Nelsen, Kate Sandia Prep 1:04.95 Academy Invite 01/19/08
2 Lemon, Tess Albuquerque Academy 1:09.47 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
3 Mackiw, Gabriela La Cueva 1:10.77 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
4 Summers, Kristal Cibola 1:12.17 Alb. Academy Quad 01/30/08
5 Moore, Natalia Los Alamos 1:12.80 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
6 Krupiak, Shelby La Cueva 1:13.29 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
7 Wright, Beth Albuquerque 1:13.39 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
8 Montoya, Jessica Rio Grande 1:14.17 Del Norte Quad 01/23/08
9 Lujan, Kelley St. Pius X 1:16.21 Los Alamos Open II 02/09/08
10 Bryson, Jennifer Eldorado 1:16.22 Alb. Academy Quad 01/23/08
11 Long, Adrienne La Cueva 1:16.30 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
12 Cooksey, Tara Valley 1:16.35 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
13 Serna, Monica St. Pius X 1:16.44 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
Boys 100 Breaststroke
  Name Team Entry Time Meet Date
1 Lemon, Seth Bosque School 1:03.87 Horsemen Invite 01/12/08
2 Brooks, David Eldorado 1:04.87 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
3 Oliphant, Peter Carlsbad 1:06.06 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
4 Bourn, Brandon NMMI 1:07.91 Caveman Invitational 01/26/08
5 Gleeson, Timothy La Cueva 1:08.20 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
6 Smallwood, Chris St. Michael's 1:08.44 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
7 Romero, Tyler Rio Rancho 1:09.32 Academy Invite 01/19/08
8 Winstead, Leif Las Cruces 1:09.41 Los Alamos Open 12/01/07
Girls 400 Freestyle Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 La Cueva A 3:47.28 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
2 Albuquerque A 3:53.46 Albuquerque Invitational 12/22/07
3 Farmington A 3:53.70 FHS Invite 01/25/08
4 Los Alamos A 3:54.71 Academy Invite 01/19/08
5 Albuquerque Academy A 3:58.10 Academy Quad 02/06/08
6 Manzano A 3:58.98 Abq. Academy 01/09/08
7 Las Cruces A 3:59.43 Academy Invite 01/19/08
8 Sandia Prep A 3:59.48 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
9 Rio Rancho A 4:00.48 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
10 Cibola A 4:03.18 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
11 Eldorado A 4:04.76 Eldorado Quad 12/15/07
12 St. Michael's A 4:05.42 Academy Invite 01/19/08
13 St. Pius X A 4:05.70 Sandia Prep Quad 01/12/08
14 Santa Fe A 4:07.71 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
15 Clovis A 4:08.00 Academy Invite 01/19/08
16 Santa Fe Prep A 4:08.21 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
17 Valley A 4:09.90 District 4 Swimming Championships (Girls) 02/09/08
18 Hobbs A 4:12.03 Seminole Double Dual 12/11/07
19 Sandia A 4:12.75 Charger Diving Invitational 12/07/07
Boys 400 Freestyle Relay
  Team Relay Letter Entry Time Meet Date
1 Albuquerque Academy A 3:22.52 Academy Invite 01/19/08
2 Sandia Prep A 3:24.71 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
3 Eldorado A 3:25.40 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
4 Albuquerque A 3:29.09 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
5 Cibola A 3:30.34 District 4 Swimming Championships (Boys) 02/02/08
6 Farmington A 3:31.78 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
7 Rio Rancho A 3:33.78 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
8 La Cueva A 3:34.23 Charger Swimming Invitational 12/08/07
9 Sandia A 3:34.36 Charger Diving Invitational 12/07/07
10 Los Alamos A 3:37.23 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
11 Carlsbad A 3:37.76 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
12 St. Pius X A 3:41.36 District 2 Championships 02/16/08
13 St. Michael's A 3:43.35 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
14 Santa Fe A 3:45.74 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
15 Bosque School A 3:45.85 Capital City Invitational 02/08/08
16 Valley A 3:47.90 Valley Quad 12/01/07
17 Clovis A 3:48.84 Academy Invite 01/19/08
18 Las Cruces A 3:50.19 Academy Invite 01/19/08
19 NMMI A 3:51.91 Alamogordo Last Chance 02/16/08
20 Hobbs A 3:52.24 Lubbock Invite 01/11/08
21 West Mesa A 3:54.54 Valley Quad II 01/19/08
22 Santa Fe Prep A 3:56.71 Griffin Invitational 02/02/08
23 Taos A 3:57.89 FHS Invite 01/25/08