New Hampshire Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division I
America East
NEICAAA
NCAA DI East Region
IC4A/ECAC
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Amazan, Nostia
Appleton, Janine
Arbour, Lexie
Beattie, Elise SR
Blaise, Samantha
Boden, Brianna
Bonsaint, Caroline
Boucher, Meagan
Brehm, Allison
Brown, Lauren
Campbell, Kaleigh
Clark, Molly
Collins, Mariah
Costa, Morgan
Coviello, Brianna
DePalma, Rachael
Donegan, Laura Rose
Donohue, Kiley
Estep, Katherine
Estes, Bryn
Farrell, Kelsey
Gearin, Michelle
Giese, Alexandria
Grigware, Keila
Hammond, Caroline
Haney, Mckenzie
Hargbol, Crista
Hickey, Katherine
Hodgdon, Carissa
Humphrey, Ami
Hunt, Brittany
Huntress, Abigail
Jacobs, Rhiannon
Jenssen, Molly
Jordan, Elizabeth
Kaplan, Abigail
Kay, Sydney
Keiran, Sarah
Kennedy, Colleen
Kimball, Hannah
Kruse, Cassandra
Lavallee, Virginia
Liset, Bacall
Mackey, Melissa
McGrath, Casey
Messina, Alyson
Nash, Andrea
Ordway, Taylor
Parhiala, Kristy
Pellegrini, Cayla SR
Perrodin, Lauren
Profit, Alexa
Provost, Rachel
Purrier, Elinor
Pydynkowski, Taryn
Rafuse, Katherine
Read, Rosemary
Ross, Megan SR
Salley, Jessica
Sanford, Sydney
Serrano, Chelsey SR
Short, Amber
Smith, Abbey
Stowell, Sarah
Symanski, Amanda
Tondre, Victoria
Turteltaub, Andrea
Twombly, Anne
Walker, Kellie
Walsh, Stephanie
Watts, Tayor
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA East Preliminary Round
2014 ECAC-IC4A Outdoor Championships
NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2014 UNH Wildcat Invitational II
Penn Relays
Stony Brook University - Wolfie Invitational
Larry Ellis Invitational
UNH Wildcat Invitational
UNH vs Maine vs Holy Cross vs Northeastern vs USM vs Bowdoin
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
3/6 - 3/8/15 2015 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championship
5/15 - 5/17/15 2015 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 7.38
60m Indoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 8.01
100m Outdoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 12.54
200m Outdoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 26.19
200m Indoor Brehm, Allison FR-1 26.19
400m Outdoor Canavan, Chelsey JR-3 56.75
400m Indoor Canavan, Chelsey JR-3 56.75
500m Indoor Donohue, Megan JR-3 1:14.62
800m Outdoor Letourneau, Allison SO-2 2:10.73
800m Indoor Letourneau, Allison SR 2:11.87
1,000m Indoor Letourneau, Allison SR 2:54.90
1,500m Outdoor Letourneau, Allison SO-2 4:33.22
1 Mile Outdoor Racine, Jennifer SR 5:04.40
1 Mile Indoor Racine, Jennifer SR 5:04.40
3,000m Outdoor Letourneau, Allison SR 9:55.58
3,000m Indoor Letourneau, Allison SR 9:55.58
5,000m Outdoor Jesseman, Erica JR-3 16:49.61
5,000m Indoor Jesseman, Erica JR-3 16:49.61
10,000m Outdoor Jesseman, Erica JR-3 35:42.05
55m H Indoor Ryan, Tayla SR-4 8.36
60m H Indoor Ryan, Tayla SR-4 9.09
100m H Outdoor Ryan, Tayla SR-4 14.81
400m H Outdoor Donohue, Megan JR-3 1:01.20
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Racine, Jennifer SO-2 11:14.89
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   48.45
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:45.02
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:50.52
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:56.03
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   4:07.43
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:59.88
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:59.88
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   11:51.97
High Jump Outdoor Dugan, Kaitlyn JR-3 1.66m
High Jump Indoor Dugan, Kaitlyn JR-3 1.62m
Pole Vault Outdoor Ciambra, Rita JR-3 4.11m
Pole Vault Indoor Ciambra, Rita SR-4 3.66m
Long Jump Outdoor Quarles, Camille JR-3 5.65m
Long Jump Indoor Quarles, Camille JR-3 5.59m
Triple Jump Outdoor Quarles, Camille JR-3 12.34m
Triple Jump Indoor Quarles, Camille JR-3 12.16m
Shot Put Outdoor Early, Kathryn SO-2 11.04m
Shot Put Indoor Lathrop, Ashlee SR-4 10.72m
Discus Throw Outdoor Lathrop, Ashlee SR-4 42.74m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Lathrop, Ashlee SR-4 56.53m
Weight Throw Indoor Lathrop, Ashlee SR-4 17.88m
Javelin Outdoor Thomas, Kelly SR-4 33.96m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Thomas, Kelly SR-4 3471
Heptathlon Outdoor Dugan, Kaitlyn JR-3 4547
Available Years (top times):
Current

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2004

2003