NHIAA Cross Country Class Championships Date: 10-28-06   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Merra, Anthony SR Bishop Guertin 5:19 16:32.00 1
2 Paulson, Matt SR Manchester Central 5:21 16:40.00 2
3 Campbell, Zach SR Nashua South 5:22 16:43.00 3
4 Godfrey, William SR Merrimack 5:26 16:55.00 4
5 Nelson, Nat SR Concord 5:27 16:59.00 5
6 Stilling, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:28 17:00.00 6
7 Puleo, Dominic SR Alvirne 5:28 17:02.00 7
8 Travalini, Matt SR Londonderry 5:29 17:04.00 8
9 Brown, Craig SR Manchester Central 5:30 17:06.00 9
10 Bealieau, Alex SR Merrimack 5:30 17:07.00 10
11 Tsentalovich, Igor SR Timberlane 5:31 17:10.00 11
12 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:32 17:14.00 12
12 Clark, Christian SR Concord 5:32 17:14.00 12
14 Tretheway, Jeff SR Merrimack 5:33 17:15.00 14
15 Schnackenberg, Kurt SR Keene 5:33 17:16.00 15
16 Sinotte, Corey SR Manchester Central 5:34 17:18.00 16
16 Bouchard, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 5:34 17:18.00 16
18 Schofield, Ian SR Keene 5:34 17:20.00 18
19 Stabler, Tommy SR Keene 5:34 17:21.00 19
19 Greenlaw, John SR Pinkerton 5:34 17:21.00 19
21 Colligan, Sean SR Goffstown 5:35 17:22.00 21
22 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:35 17:23.00 22
23 Beaudoin, Brian SR Pinkerton 5:35 17:24.00 23
24 Graham, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:36 17:26.00 24
25 Peabody, Mike SR Londonderry 5:37 17:28.00 25
26 Repack, Brendan SR Merrimack 5:37 17:29.00 26
27 Audet, Kyle SR Concord 5:38 17:33.00 27
28 Garfield, Jared SR Salem 5:40 17:38.00 28
29 Brown, Walker SR Keene 5:41 17:40.00 29
30 Paison, Brian SR Merrimack 5:41 17:42.00 30
30 Webber, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:41 17:42.00 30
32 Koehler, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 5:42 17:43.00 32
33 Anderson, Colin SR Bishop Guertin 5:43 17:46.00 33
33 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:43 17:46.00 33
35 Maffei, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:43 17:47.00 35
35 Coutu, Ben SR Manchester Memorial 5:43 17:47.00 35
37 Lemieux, Chris SR Manchester Memorial 5:44 17:49.00 37
38 Redmond, Sean SR Salem 5:44 17:50.00 38
39 Grant, Joshua SR Nashua North 5:44 17:51.00 39
39 Mulrey, Jack SR Merrimack 5:44 17:51.00 39
41 VanGombos, Joe SR Manchester West 5:45 17:53.00 41
41 Butterworth, Corey SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53.00 41
43 McCune, Matt SR Salem 5:45 17:55.00 43
44 Jordain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:46 17:56.00 44
45 Vatigliano, Dante SR Manchester Central 5:46 17:57.00 45
46 Dancy, Jake SR Merrimack 5:46 17:58.00 46
47 Marino, Matt SR Londonderry 5:47 18:00.00 47
48 Powell, Dustin SR Londonderry 5:47 18:01.00 48
49 McLaughlin, Ricky SR Alvirne 5:48 18:02.00 49
50 Gowen, Brian SR Keene 5:48 18:03.00 50
50 Trumper, William SR Timberlane 5:48 18:03.00 50
50 Dunn, Daniel SR Trinity 5:48 18:03.00 50
53 Merrill, Trevor SR Manchester Memorial 5:48 18:04.00 53
54 Nagle, Chris SR Nashua North 5:49 18:05.00 54
54 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:49 18:05.00 54
56 Lewis, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:49 18:06.00 56
56 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:49 18:06.00 56
56 Bauer, Jack SR Manchester Memorial 5:49 18:06.00 56
59 Sanborn, Nick SR Nashua South 5:50 18:09.00 59
60 Chase, Ian SR Concord 5:50 18:10.00 60
60 Arsenault, Shawn SR Salem 5:50 18:10.00 60
62 Duchemin, Corey SR Manchester Memorial 5:51 18:11.00 62
63 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:51 18:12.00 63
64 Leblanc, David SR Nashua North 5:52 18:14.00 64
65 Luscinski, Bobby SR Trinity 5:53 18:17.00 65
66 McKenzie, Dakota SR Salem 5:54 18:21.00 66
67 Hsieh, Christopher SR Exeter 5:55 18:24.00 67
67 Eldridge, Chris SR Dover 5:55 18:24.00 67
69 Toohey, Brian SR Timberlane 5:55 18:26.00 69
69 Drake, Dylan SR Winnacunnet 5:55 18:26.00 69
69 Lamontagne, James SR Manchester Central 5:55 18:26.00 69
72 Hill, Corey SR Keene 5:56 18:28.00 72
73 Choate, Jordan SR Nashua South 5:56 18:29.00 73
74 Twomey, Sean SR Trinity 5:57 18:30.00 74
75 Vicinanzo, Matt SR Concord 5:57 18:31.00 75
76 Ducharme, Dustin SR Trinity 5:57 18:32.00 76
76 Lomuscio, Joe SR Salem 5:57 18:32.00 76
78 Noga, Aaron SR Goffstown 5:58 18:33.00 78
79 Duve, Peter SR Salem 5:59 18:36.00 79
80 Flinn, Colin SR Timberlane 5:59 18:38.00 80
81 Nehme, James SR Concord 6:00 18:39.00 81
82 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 6:00 18:40.00 82
83 Migliore, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 6:00 18:41.00 83
83 Stanton, Kostant SR Manchester Memorial 6:00 18:41.00 83
85 Dupont, Paul SR Nashua South 6:02 18:46.00 85
85 Kelly, Joe SR Manchester Central 6:02 18:46.00 85
87 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 6:02 18:47.00 87
88 Fram, Craig SR Timberlane 6:03 18:49.00 88
89 Reinhold, Matt SR Manchester Central 6:03 18:50.00 89
90 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 6:03 18:51.00 90
91 Long, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:04 18:52.00 91
91 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 6:04 18:52.00 91
93 Hepler, Wyatt SR Manchester West 6:04 18:54.00 93
94 Cummings, Mike SR Alvirne 6:05 18:55.00 94
94 D'Addio, Phil SR Concord 6:05 18:55.00 94
96 Breen, Kevin SR Winnacunnet 6:05 18:57.00 96
97 Fournier, Andrew SR Goffstown 6:06 18:59.00 97
98 coffey, matt SR Exeter 6:06 19:00.00 98
99 Plue, Jeff SR Exeter 6:07 19:01.00 99
100 Cardello, Joe SR Trinity 6:07 19:02.00 100
100 Mitchell, Hayden SR Trinity 6:07 19:02.00 100
102 Wells, Cameron SR Timberlane 6:08 19:04.00 102
103 Jewett, Zach SR Keene 6:08 19:05.00 103
104 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 6:08 19:06.00 104
105 rothchild, Alex SR Exeter 6:09 19:08.00 105
106 Laurent, Dave SR Alvirne 6:10 19:10.00 106
107 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 6:10 19:12.00 107
108 brenner, sam SR Exeter 6:11 19:13.00 108
109 Berry, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:11 19:14.00 109
110 Leighton, Scotty SR Dover 6:11 19:15.00 110
111 Kent, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:12 19:17.00 111
112 Saviano, Louie SR Timberlane 6:12 19:18.00 112
113 Jones, Scott SR Manchester West 6:12 19:19.00 113
114 Wallis, Stephen SR Dover 6:13 19:20.00 114
115 Gagnon, Colin SR Winnacunnet 6:13 19:22.00 115
116 Brown, Steve SR Alvirne 6:20 19:42.00 116
117 Fournier, Tyler SR Goffstown 6:25 19:59.00 117
118 Mareck, Ethan SR Dover 6:26 20:00.00 118
119 Paradis, Phil SR Manchester West 6:26 20:01.00 119
120 Bradford, Patrick SR Manchester West 6:27 20:03.00 120
121 Chesno, Nate SR Exeter 6:28 20:06.00 121
122 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 6:28 20:07.00 122
123 Robinson, Dylan SR Exeter 6:30 20:13.00 123
124 Linehan, Tim SR Alvirne 6:34 20:25.00 124
125 Gianitsis, Nicholas SR Manchester West 6:35 20:30.00 125
126 Blanchette, Nicholas SR Goffstown 6:40 20:44.00 126
127 Moore, George SR Manchester West 6:45 21:01.00 127
128 Aubut, Nick SR Goffstown 6:51 21:19.00 128
129 Leathers, Michael SR Goffstown 6:58 21:39.00 129
130 Clancy, Sean SR Dover 7:01 21:49.00 130
131 Wentworth, Wesley SR Dover 7:08 22:13.00 131