Manchester Coca-Cola/adidas Cross Country Classic Date: 09-23-06   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Attwood, Emily SR Cape Elizabeth 6:12 19:19.01 1
2 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17 19:32.70 2
3 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22 19:47.31 3
4 Rines, Rachel SR Oyster River 6:24 19:54.97 4
5 Gross, Erin SR Cape Elizabeth 6:30 20:13.94 5
6 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:30 20:14.58  
7 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 6:32 20:19.61 6
8 Susla, Molly SR Freeport ME 6:34 20:25.18 7
9 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 6:36 20:32.54 8
10 Lynch, Shauna SR Ellsworth 6:36 20:33.07 9
11 Lundberg, Emma SR Newfound Regional 6:37 20:33.77  
12 Morrisey, Meg SR South Kingstown RI 6:38 20:39.51 10
13 Nelson, Hope SR South Kingstown RI 6:39 20:40.56 11
14 leach, samantha SR Mascenic Regional 6:39 20:41.95 12
15 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 6:39 20:42.66 13
16 Mazi, Hester SR Kearsarge 6:40 20:43.29 14
17 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:40 20:44.27 15
18 Nealey, Jillian SR Belfast 6:41 20:48.57 16
19 Lange, Sarah SR Brattleboro 6:44 20:56.65 17
20 Nichols, Quinn SR Hopkinton 6:45 20:59.24 18
21 Baron, Danielle SR Gilford 6:45 21:01.06 19
22 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:46 21:02.52 20
23 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:47 21:04.98 21
24 Goodrich, Andrea SR Freeport ME 6:47 21:05.80 22
25 larmand, cassandra SR Mascenic Regional 6:48 21:08.51 23
26 Nichols, Kelsy SR Freeport ME 6:48 21:10.34 24
27 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:49 21:12.15 25
28 Filliter, Zoe SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:49 21:13.27 26
29 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:50 21:15.09 27
30 Atwood, Emily SR Fryeburg ME 6:50 21:15.42 28
31 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:51 21:18.31 29
32 Nadeau, Alison SR Ursuline Academy MA 6:52 21:22.82 30
33 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:23.83 31
34 Ross, Grady SR Middlebury VT 6:54 21:29.06 32
35 MORTON, LYDIA SR Lebanon 6:54 21:29.54 33
36 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:55 21:30.02 34
37 Reily, Molly SR South Kingstown RI 6:55 21:30.91 35
38 Badamshania, Jenia SR Gilford 6:55 21:32.28 36
39 Verville, Brittany SR Bow 6:56 21:33.09 37
40 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:56 21:33.66 38
41 Stressenger, Marita SR Cape Elizabeth 6:56 21:34.33 39
42 RUPPERTSBERGER, NATALIE SR Lebanon 6:56 21:35.29 40
43 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:57 21:37.94 41
44 Thomas, Brittney SR South Kingstown RI 6:57 21:38.75 42
45 Zuckerman, Elizabeth SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:58 21:40.08 43
46 Meier, Jena SR Winnisquam 6:58 21:40.85  
47 Pomeroy, Caitlin SR Cape Elizabeth 6:58 21:41.50 44
48 Davis, Caroline SR Freeport ME 6:58 21:41.76 45
49 O'Reilly, Olivia SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:59 21:42.26 46
50 Minckler, Chelsea SR Stevens 6:59 21:43.93 47
51 Bartlett, Allison SR Hopkinton 7:00 21:45.53 48
52 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01 21:48.43 49
53 Lokar, Ashton SR Bow 7:02 21:52.51 50
54 Johnson, Rachael SR South Kingstown 7:02 21:52.85 51
55 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 7:03 21:56.09 52
56 Kievit, Amanda SR Bishop Brady 7:03 21:56.88 53
57 kingston, becka SR Mascenic Regional 7:03 21:57.38 54
58 Jacobson, Holly SR Greely 7:04 21:58.34 55
59 Verville, Caitlin SR Bow 7:05 22:00.86 56
60 Burgess, Isabel SR Greely 7:05 22:02.20 57
61 Martins, Stephanie SR Pelham 7:05 22:03.47 58
62 Partlow, Jessica SR Hopkinton 7:06 22:04.77 59
63 Doss, Hannah SR Cape Elizabeth 7:06 22:06.12 60
64 Kenyon, Meg SR South Kingstown RI 7:07 22:07.41 61
65 Knowlton, Amanda SR Coe-Brown 7:07 22:09.46 62
66 Chase, Becky SR Winnisquam 7:08 22:10.12  
67 Williams, Eliza SR Greely 7:08 22:10.59 63
68 Turesky, Marisa SR Cape Elizabeth 7:08 22:12.14 64
69 Makynen, Emily SR Greely 7:08 22:12.51 65
70 LePage, Catie SR Greely 7:09 22:14.08 66
71 Overmyer, Melissa SR Coe-Brown 7:09 22:15.09 67
72 Costanza, Marie SR Moultonborough 7:10 22:17.21 68
73 Swift, Hilary SR Middlebury VT 7:10 22:17.93 69
74 Steverson, Alex SR Kearsarge 7:10 22:19.03 70
75 Helm, Jen SR Hopkinton 7:11 22:20.61 71
76 Wright, Amelia SR Coe-Brown 7:11 22:21.00 72
77 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:11 22:21.42 73
78 Corley, Jillian SR Kearsarge 7:14 22:29.84 74
79 Spratt, Kelsey SR Cape Elizabeth 7:14 22:30.20 75
80 Doane, Audrey SR Newfound Regional 7:14 22:31.27  
81 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 7:15 22:32.09 76
82 Colvin, Shelby SR Freeport ME 7:15 22:33.58 77
83 Oldfield, Amber SR Foxcroft ME 7:15 22:34.19 78
84 McLaughlin, Kara SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:16 22:37.45 79
85 Rines, Lindsay SR Oyster River 7:17 22:38.58 80
86 Burke, Leah SR Derryfield 7:18 22:41.36 81
87 Berkemeyer, Kiera SR Freeport ME 7:19 22:45.63 82
88 Ruksznis, Abi SR Foxcroft ME 7:19 22:46.76 83
89 Miller, Grace SR Fryeburg ME 7:20 22:47.87 84
90 Kramer, Steph SR Bow 7:20 22:48.47 85
91 jones, brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:49.20 86
92 Hannes, Sarah SR Fryeburg ME 7:21 22:50.89 87
93 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 7:21 22:51.69 88
94 Trombley, Jamie SR Kearsarge 7:21 22:52.22 89
95 Meehan, Christina SR Trinity 7:21 22:52.75 90
96 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:22 22:55.73 91
97 Raymond, Rachael SR Oyster River 7:23 22:57.25 92
98 Pagnotta, Brooke SR Oyster River 7:24 23:01.92 93
99 Bennatti-Roberts, Krista SR Freeport ME 7:25 23:03.23 94
100 Gilroy, Sarah SR Hopkinton 7:25 23:03.85 95
101 French, Anna SR Belfast 7:26 23:06.57 96
101 St. Laurent, Robyn SR Newmarket 7:26 23:06.57  
103 Lawrence, Kristin SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:26 23:08.38 97
104 Filippo, Alex SR South Kingstown RI 7:27 23:09.48 98
105 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 7:27 23:11.60 99
106 Jordan, Lindsay SR Middlebury VT 7:29 23:15.84 100
107 Mullen, Amanda SR Stevens 7:29 23:16.29 101
108 Normann, Grace SR Belfast 7:29 23:17.16 102
109 Orcutt, Amy SR Milford 7:31 23:21.50  
110 Thurston, Charlotte SR Belfast 7:33 23:30.20 103
111 Kaiser, Lauren SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:34 23:31.09  
112 Tyler, Lynsey SR Gilford 7:35 23:34.05 104
113 Kroll, Elise SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:37 23:42.72 105
114 Olsen, Megan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38 23:45.47 106
115 Notini, Rachel SR Pelham 7:39 23:48.23 107
116 Luchini, Sarah SR Ellsworth 7:39 23:48.55 108
117 Franklin, Sarah SR Trinity 7:39 23:48.91 109
118 calderan, cristina SR Mascenic Regional 7:40 23:49.67 110
119 Ross, Cailin SR Middlebury VT 7:40 23:51.27 111
120 Hoey, Kaci SR Coe-Brown 7:40 23:52.45 112
121 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:41 23:53.18 113
122 Ryan, Jen SR Lebanon 7:42 23:56.27 114
123 Leeming, Caroline SR Bishop Brady 7:42 23:58.39 115
124 Blair, Liz SR Belfast 7:43 23:59.48 116
125 Bernstein, Alanna SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:43 24:00.06 117
126 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:43 24:00.98 118
127 Jellison, Sabrina SR Ellsworth 7:44 24:02.46 119
128 Floyd, Emily SR Campbell 7:44 24:03.20  
129 Vasil, Erin SR Belfast 7:44 24:03.87 120
130 filiano, emily SR Lebanon 7:44 24:04.66 121
131 Boots, Anna SR Greely 7:45 24:06.78 122
132 MacKenzie, Lydia SR Derryfield 7:46 24:10.80 123
133 Frieden, Bonnie SR Derryfield 7:48 24:14.50 124
134 Miller, Amy SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:48 24:15.67 125
135 Jacobson, Kim SR Campbell 7:48 24:16.27  
136 Tetirick, Gwen SR Stevens 7:48 24:17.38 126
137 Feliz, Kiara SR Trinity 7:50 24:21.21 127
138 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:54 24:33.04  
139 Lai, Molly SR Milford 7:56 24:41.78  
140 Mega, Maggie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57 24:45.26 128
141 Powers, Gretchen SR Middlebury VT 7:58 24:45.79 129
142 Grennen, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:58 24:46.49 130
143 Rounds, Annie SR Bishop Brady 7:58 24:47.38 131
144 Blackford, Alexi SR Bishop Brady 7:59 24:49.02 132
145 Hanson, Emily SR Lebanon 7:59 24:50.95 133
146 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 8:00 24:52.06 134
147 Coble, Kiah SR Brattleboro 8:01 24:54.79 135
148 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 8:01 24:57.58 136
149 Pillsbury, Chelsy SR Brattleboro 8:02 24:58.20 137
150 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 8:02 24:58.78 138
151 White, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 8:03 25:02.51 139
152 McKinley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 8:05 25:07.39 140
153 Snow, Sara SR Gilford 8:07 25:15.34 141
154 Siemiesz, Emily SR Trinity 8:09 25:21.79 142
155 Floyd, Andrea SR Campbell 8:10 25:25.20  
156 Tullar, Dianna SR Fall Mountain 8:10 25:25.58 143
157 Winters, Rachel SR Newfound Regional 8:14 25:36.13  
158 LaRosa, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:14 25:36.73 144
159 Andi, Nelson SR Lebanon 8:14 25:37.08 145
160 Gribbell, Laura SR North Yarmouth Academy ME 8:15 25:39.67 146
161 Aha, Rebecca SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:15 25:40.02 147
162 Keefe, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:15 25:40.46 148
163 Phaneuf, Alysha SR Derryfield 8:18 25:49.97 149
164 St. Pierre, Melani SR Fall Mountain 8:19 25:51.20 150
165 Surles, Tia SR Fall Mountain 8:21 25:58.14 151
166 Dean, Heather SR Moultonborough 8:22 26:02.19 152
167 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:23 26:05.76  
168 Allen, Kelsey SR Fryeburg ME 8:25 26:11.25 153
169 Gallahue, Colleen SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:26 26:13.17 154
170 Bernatas, Kate SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:27 26:17.36  
171 Perry, Ariel SR Fryeburg ME 8:30 26:27.32 155
172 Fricke, Joanna SR Foxcroft ME 8:31 26:30.71 156
173 Paul, Monique SR Milford 8:35 26:40.99  
174 Mosely, Randi SR Ellsworth ME 8:35 26:42.53 157
175 Hall, Emma SR Newmarket 8:37 26:47.10  
176 Notini, Maura SR Pelham 8:37 26:47.87 158
177 Nolan, Katherine SR Brattleboro 8:38 26:51.34 159
178 rosenfelder, sarah SR Mascenic Regional 8:43 27:08.10 160
179 Nute, Sarah SR Bishop Brady 8:46 27:14.86 161
180 Murphy, Bethany SR Pelham 8:50 27:29.34 162
181 Hackett, Monica SR Gilford 8:51 27:32.85 163
182 Steelman, Alycia SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:52 27:35.54  
183 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 8:54 27:40.79  
184 Molloy, Maura SR Bishop Brady 8:55 27:42.90 164
185 Caffrey, Jennie SR Fryeburg ME 8:55 27:43.62 165
186 Bjarnadottir, Mattildur SR Lebanon 8:56 27:46.92 166
187 Fontaine, Elise SR Stevens 9:04 28:10.60 167
188 Thurbur, Nicole SR Ellsworth ME 9:04 28:11.24 168
189 Geno, Brandy SR Brattleboro VT 9:06 28:19.11 169
190 Hurd, Kristen SR Fryeburg ME 9:11 28:33.96 170
191 Fay, Susie SR Ellsworth ME 9:13 28:39.64 171
192 McDermott, Amelia SR Foxcroft ME 9:14 28:41.95 172
193 Lockerby, Jessica SR Stevens 9:14 28:43.51 173
194 Estes, Anna SR Newmarket 9:15 28:46.02  
195 Goss, Ellisse SR Pelham 9:15 28:46.82 174
196 Bolton, Rebecca SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18 28:54.48 175
197 Morgan, Audrey SR Derryfield 9:41 30:07.13 176
198 Glukharev-Fleszar, Milana SR Newmarket 9:50 30:35.84  
199 Pluff, Marina SR Sanborn Regional 10:00 31:05.97  
200 Pearsall, Jillian SR Foxcroft ME 10:29 32:35.00 177
201 Ellis, Mindy SR Brattleboro 10:48 33:36.00 178