Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Bobcat Invitational Cross Country Meet
Date:
09-17-05
Venue:
Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Cullinane, Conor
Winnacunnet
5:57.0
18:29.2
1
Dorazio, Kaitlyn
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:58.9
21:41.7
2
Wilson, Stephen
Oyster River
6:23.9
19:52.7
1
2
Kennedy, Kristin
Winnacunnet
7:11.6
22:21.2
3
Grenier, Kevin
Coe-Brown
6:30.0
20:11.8
3
Parratto, Melissa
Dover
7:20.0
22:47.1
4
Burgess, Kevin
9
Raymond High School
6:33.5
20:22.8
4
Colford, Brittany
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:27.0
23:09.1
5
Slavin, Eileen
Oyster River
7:28.5
23:13.5
5
Kimball, Brian
Winnacunnet
6:34.7
20:26.4
6
Day, Daniel
Oyster River
6:40.6
20:44.8
2
6
Brennan, Sarah
Dover
7:39.9
23:48.9
7
Trainor, Kaitlyn
Winnacunnet
7:47.7
24:13.1
7
Johnson, Luke
Dover
6:45.7
21:00.6
8
Allard, Myriah
Coe-Brown
7:49.3
24:18.2
8
Noronha, Michael
Oyster River
6:46.0
21:01.5
3
9
Raffaele, Antoinette
Coe-Brown
7:52.0
24:26.7
9
Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel
Oyster River
6:59.9
21:44.8
4
10
Daigle, Jonathan
Coe-Brown
7:06.7
22:06.0
10
Olsen, Megan
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:54.4
24:34.1
11
Muirhead, Brian
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:07.8
22:09.3
5
11
Conners, Aillinn
Oyster River
8:10.0
25:22.6
12
Ellis, Athena
Kingswood
8:23.8
26:05.4
1
12
Andrews, John
Pembroke
7:08.0
22:09.9
13
Mega, Maggie
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:24.0
26:06.0
13
Kroll, Dan
Pembroke
7:08.1
22:10.2
14
White, Zachary
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:09.4
22:14.2
6
14
Mojaiskaia, Sofia
Kingswood
8:24.1
26:06.4
2
15
Stanek, Joe
Exeter
7:18.7
22:43.2
15
Pender, Abigail
Winnacunnet
8:25.1
26:09.5
16
Gelinas, Michelle
Coe-Brown
8:31.6
26:29.6
16
Nash, David
Exeter
7:19.0
22:44.0
17
Thomassian, Lia
Kingswood
8:33.5
26:35.6
3
17
Hodgdon, Patrick
Coe-Brown
7:21.6
22:52.2
18
Duquette, Griffin
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:39.1
23:46.6
7
18
Collins, Marie
Oyster River
8:54.2
27:40.1
19
Roseen, Tom
Kingswood
7:40.9
23:52.2
19
Melnik, Kristin
Kingswood
8:57.1
27:49.1
4
20
Anderson, Sarah
Oyster River
9:16.8
28:50.0
20
Couture, karl
Berlin
7:47.5
24:12.7
21
Redette, Eric
Berlin
7:49.7
24:19.5
21
Deplanche, Samantha
Dover
9:46.4
30:22.1
22
Pino, Anthony
Coe-Brown
7:52.9
24:29.4
22
Barvenik, Katherine
Winnacunnet
9:50.2
30:33.9
23
O'Connor, Brian
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:53.4
24:31.1
8
23
Weir, Sabre
Kingswood
9:51.8
30:39.0
5
24
Erin, McMahon
Merrimack Valley
9:53.0
30:42.8
24
Lane, Rob
Oyster River
7:58.3
24:46.2
9
25
Thompson, Evan
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:58.9
24:48.1
10
26
Quigley, Cameron
Kingswood
8:03.8
25:03.3
27
Kennedy, Pat
Hollis/Brookline
8:13.6
25:33.8
28
Whitmore, James
Hollis/Brookline
8:23.4
26:04.1
29
Papineau, Matt
Hollis/Brookline
8:30.7
26:26.8
30
Vaillancourt, Shawn
Berlin
8:39.4
26:53.9
31
Roberts, Daniel
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:19.6
28:58.9
11
32
Shea, Zach
Dover
9:19.9
28:59.9
33
Watkins, Jacob
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:48.0
30:27.3
12
34
Gasper, Justin
Merrimack Valley
9:52.8
30:42.0
35
Labua, Mark
Winnacunnet
10:19.5
32:04.9
36
Girard, Nick
9
Milford
11:47.0
36:37.0