UW Oshkosh Brooks Invitational Date: 10-13-12   Venue: Wis.-Oshkosh - Oshkosh, WI
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Steinbrunner, Alison SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:44 21:24.50 1
2 Cazzola, Christy Wis.-Oshkosh 5:46 21:32.20 2
3 Cheadle, Lucy SO-2 Washington U. 5:47 21:35.40 3
4 Mauer, Ashlyn SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:49 21:44.40 4
5 Johnson, Chelsea JR-3 St. Scholastica 5:50 21:47.00 5
6 Penning, Alyssa SR-4 Calvin 5:52 21:54.10 6
7 Weaver, Lydia SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:54 22:01.80 7
8 Sizek, Julia SR-4 U. of Chicago 5:55 22:06.90 8
9 Williams, Rachael SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5:56 22:10.20 9
10 Rouse, Courtney SO-2 Illinois Tech 5:57 22:12.90 10
11 Sawyer, Madison JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:57 22:14.80 11
12 Jones, Sarahbeth SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:58 22:15.80 12
13 Sjostrom, Steph SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:59 22:19.50 13
14 Michmerhuizen, Nicole JR-3 Calvin 6:00 22:23.60 14
15 Rydeen, Katie SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6:01 22:27.70 15
16 McCormack, Sheri JR-3 Hope 6:01 22:28.00 16
17 Duncan, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:03 22:35.10 17
18 Whitelaw, Michaela JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:04 22:40.80 18
19 Penning, Kimby SO-2 Calvin 6:05 22:41.80 19
20 Freeby, Michaela SO-2 Willamette 6:05 22:42.90 20
21 Kreuz, Gabriella JR-3 John Carroll 6:06 22:45.50 21
22 O'Brien, Heather FR-1 DePauw 6:06 22:45.80 22
23 Vannette, Lizzy SO-2 Calvin 6:06 22:46.50 23
24 Gillberg, Mollie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:06 22:47.00 24
25 Jahn, Abby SO-2 Illinois Tech 6:06 22:48.10 25
26 Hickey, Brianna FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:07 22:50.00 26
27 Cornelius, Maggie FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:07 22:51.30 27
28 Helm, Julie SR-4 Alma 6:07 22:51.90 28
29 Diemer, McKenzie FR-1 Calvin 6:07 22:52.10 29
30 O'Grady, Megan SR-4 Carroll 6:08 22:52.50 30
31 Kelly, McKenzie Wis.-Oshkosh 6:09 22:56.10 31
32 Mattarella, Taylor SR-4 Hope 6:09 22:59.60 32
33 Mapes, Emily SO-2 John Carroll 6:10 23:00.10 33
34 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:10 23:01.10 34
35 Wummer, Elise JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:10 23:01.60 35
36 Williams, Lauren SR-4 Elmhurst 6:10 23:01.80 36
37 McCardel, Morgan SR-4 Hope 6:10 23:02.40 37
38 Beaty, Tori SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:11 23:04.30 38
39 Kelch, Jordan JR-3 Illinois Tech 6:11 23:04.50 39
40 Edwards, Theresa SR-4 Willamette 6:12 23:07.50 40
41 Toennies, Ellen FR-1 Washington U. 6:12 23:07.80 41
42 Jaeger, Kelsey SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:12 23:08.70 42
43 Borst, Camille JR-3 Hope 6:13 23:11.10 43
44 Stock, Julia FR-1 Hope 6:13 23:13.20 44
45 Meurer, Elaina FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:14 23:14.90 45
46 Farnan, Juliet FR-1 Willamette 6:14 23:16.40 46
47 Bowden, Rachel SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:14 23:17.40 47
48 McGahan, Paige SO-2 Calvin 6:14 23:18.00 48
49 Durkin, Baillye JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:15 23:18.50 49
50 Tuin, Jordan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:15 23:18.90 50
51 Beck, Carmin JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:15 23:19.20 51
52 Steuwe, Erica SO-2 Adrian 6:15 23:19.80 52
53 Breit, Ana SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:15 23:20.00 53
54 Brase, Kaylea SR-4 Calvin 6:15 23:20.20 54
55 Rendler, Nikki JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:15 23:20.50 55
56 Handschy, Elizabeth JR-3 Washington U. 6:15 23:20.80 56
57 Shults, Annie SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:15 23:21.50 57
58 Danner, Sarah SO-2 Calvin 6:16 23:22.30  
59 Filippo, Katherine SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:16 23:22.90 58
60 Tiffany, Briana FR-1 Washington U. 6:16 23:23.20 59
61 Whipple, Amanda SR-4 St. Norbert 6:16 23:23.40 60
62 Cook, Cory FR-1 Hope 6:16 23:23.50 61
63 Emerson, Monica SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:16 23:23.50 62
64 Carlson, Katie JR-3 Hope 6:16 23:23.60 63
65 Dilley, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:16 23:23.60 64
66 Bruning, Clare FR-1 Lawrence 6:16 23:25.40 65
67 Busman, Meredith JR-3 Hope 6:17 23:26.20  
68 Frazier, Brittney SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:17 23:26.30 66
69 Young, Catherine FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:17 23:26.90 67
70 Gantzer, Beatrice SO-2 Washington U. 6:17 23:27.70 68
71 Gilbertson, Emma SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:17 23:29.50 69
72 Sampson, Alexis JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6:18 23:29.90 70
73 Ferguson, Nora JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:18 23:31.20 71
74 Biek, Jessica JR-3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:18 23:31.50 72
75 DeSalvo, Meagan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6:18 23:32.70 73
76 Walsh, Charlotte FR-1 St. Norbert 6:19 23:34.30 74
77 Nordland, Brittany JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6:19 23:34.80 75
78 Olson, Annie JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:19 23:35.60 76
79 Bauer, Taylor FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:19 23:36.70 77
80 Sall, Anna JR-3 Alma 6:20 23:37.10 78
81 Martinez, Elvia JR-3 St. Norbert 6:21 23:41.90 79
82 Tomozawa, Aya FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:21 23:42.70 80
83 Tamanaha, Amanda SR-4 Willamette 6:21 23:43.10 81
84 DeBaker, Allie JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:21 23:43.60 82
85 Peluse, Sarah JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:21 23:43.70 83
86 Bacon, Jessica SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:21 23:44.40 84
87 Jenkins, Sonny SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:22 23:45.20 85
88 Godley, Misty SO-2 Alma 6:22 23:45.50 86
89 Schmidt, Alex JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 6:22 23:45.80 87
90 Ziolkowski, Kylie JR-3 Washington U. 6:22 23:45.90 88
91 Worley, Elizabeth JR-3 Washington U. 6:22 23:45.90 89
92 Larsen, Brooke JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:22 23:47.00 90
93 Wrozek, Emily SO-2 Hope 6:22 23:48.20  
94 Penido, Isabella SO-2 U. of Chicago 6:23 23:48.90  
95 Vrobel, Jenny SO-2 John Carroll 6:23 23:49.50 91
96 Renner, Ilse SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:23 23:50.10  
97 Jordan, Hope SO-2 DePauw 6:23 23:51.10 92
98 Laska, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:24 23:52.30 93
99 Marinello, Annette SO-2 Willamette 6:24 23:52.70 94
100 Williamson, Clara FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:24 23:53.30  
101 Flottmeyer, Haleigh JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:24 23:53.30 95
102 Lueders, Kate SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:24 23:53.70 96
103 Guevara, Ashley JR-3 DePauw 6:24 23:54.40 97
104 Ross, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:24 23:54.40 98
105 Riley, Jami JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:24 23:55.40  
106 Jenkins, Alana JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:25 23:56.30  
107 Middleton, Ann JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:25 23:57.10 99
108 Mogren, Andrea FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:25 23:57.10 100
109 Kompanowski, Mandy SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 6:25 23:57.40 101
110 Hereid, Tera JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:25 23:57.40 102
111 Hecker, Sharon SR-4 Hope 6:25 23:57.70  
112 Ostrander, Taylor FR-1 Willamette 6:25 23:58.70 103
113 McDonald, Kayla SR-4 U. of Chicago 6:25 23:58.90  
114 Costanzo, Megan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:25 23:59.00 104
115 Turley, Sarah SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:25 23:59.10 105
116 VanHeest, Priscilla FR-1 Hope 6:25 23:59.30  
117 Haberkorn, Paige SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:26 23:59.50 106
118 Adamcik, Casey SR-4 Ohio Northern 6:26 23:59.90 107
119 Barton, Kristyn JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:26 24:00.00 108
120 Lapinski, Maggie SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:26 24:02.60 109
121 Liebl, Jackie SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:27 24:03.40 110
122 Williams, Katryna FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:27 24:04.20  
123 Bistry, Tara SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:27 24:04.30 111
124 Sterle, Hanna FR-1 John Carroll 6:27 24:04.50 112
125 Rothbauer, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6:27 24:05.20 113
126 Cerrato, Genesis JR-3 Rockford 6:27 24:06.20 114
127 Singer, Alyssa JR-3 John Carroll 6:28 24:07.00 115
128 Barron, Katy JR-3 Washington U. 6:28 24:07.70  
129 Harrison, Danica FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:28 24:08.40 116
130 Gronbeck, Kristen SR-4 St. Scholastica 6:28 24:08.40 117
131 Gildehaus, Stevie JR-3 Willamette 6:28 24:08.80 118
132 Kapela, Caroline JR-3 John Carroll 6:28 24:08.90 119
133 Brom, Amanda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:28 24:09.60 120
134 Braml, Liz FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:28 24:10.20 121
135 Nelsen, Kaylee JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6:28 24:10.20 122
136 Griepentrog, Dana JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:29 24:10.90  
137 McShea, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 6:29 24:11.60 123
138 Andrekus, Hannah JR-3 St. Norbert 6:29 24:11.70 124
139 Steig, Haley SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:29 24:12.50 125
140 Thorn, Kathleen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:29 24:13.20 126
141 Huber, Catie SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:29 24:13.20 127
142 Kahl, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:29 24:14.00 128
143 Stimac, Sammy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:29 24:14.20  
144 Krause, Kyla FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:29 24:14.30 129
145 Correll, Anne SR-4 Washington U. 6:30 24:15.00  
146 Larson, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:30 24:15.30  
147 Hoffman, Samantha SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:30 24:15.60  
148 Berthiaume, Briana JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6:30 24:15.90 130
149 McCarey, Erin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:30 24:16.70  
150 Fowler, Alicia SR-4 Adrian 6:30 24:17.10 131
151 Morrison, Robin SR-4 Alma 6:30 24:17.60 132
152 Benge, Kate JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:30 24:17.80 133
153 Knoebel, Lindsay SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6:31 24:19.30 134
154 Kohlhagen, Melissa SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:31 24:20.20  
155 Pohlman, Kirstillyn SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:31 24:20.40 135
156 Sund, Becca SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:31 24:21.10 136
157 Wondra, Katie Unattached 6:31 24:21.30  
158 Harris, Tia SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:32 24:22.70  
159 Davis, Leslie SR-4 Washington U. 6:32 24:23.10  
160 Dipert, Anne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:32 24:23.40 137
161 Engelhart, Morgan Wis.-Oshkosh 6:32 24:23.90 138
162 Marek, Amanda SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 6:32 24:24.00 139
163 Buerger, Kelsey SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6:32 24:24.40  
164 Till, Alisha JR-3 Willamette 6:32 24:24.50  
165 Giles, Kara FR-1 Alma 6:32 24:24.70 140
166 Wilkinson, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:32 24:24.70  
167 Vandervalk, Kathryn FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:33 24:26.70  
168 Fiorita, Rhea FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:33 24:27.20  
169 Tourjee, Claire SR-4 Washington U. 6:33 24:27.50  
170 Walton, Melody SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:34 24:30.10 141
171 Grund, Tori FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:34 24:30.50  
172 Stratenwerth, Roxanne SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 6:34 24:30.90  
173 Quast, Michaela FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:34 24:30.90 142
174 Brunshilde, Michelle SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:34 24:31.80  
175 Kerr, Michelle FR-1 Hope 6:34 24:31.90  
176 Sweeney, Kelsey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:34 24:32.70  
177 Radigan, Erin JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:35 24:33.00  
178 Konow, Kayla SO-2 Concordia (Ill.) 6:35 24:33.00 143
179 Bucci, Angelica FR-1 John Carroll 6:35 24:33.10 144
180 Lewinsohn, Maya FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:35 24:33.30  
181 Hamel, Logan SR-4 Adrian 6:35 24:34.20 145
182 Stockheimer, Kristin SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:35 24:34.80  
183 Luna, Maria SO-2 Elmhurst 6:35 24:36.00 146
184 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie SO-2 Washington U. 6:35 24:36.30  
185 Migotsky, Nicole FR-1 Washington U. 6:36 24:36.90  
186 Egnarski, Kristi SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:36 24:37.10 147
187 Haas, Brit Unattached 6:36 24:37.50  
188 Gustafson, Stacey SR-4 St. Scholastica 6:36 24:37.80 148
189 Millet, Lexy SR-4 Washington U. 6:36 24:38.20  
190 Bartels , Janna SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:36 24:38.20 149
191 Nelson, Elizabeth SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:36 24:38.60  
192 McKown, Jacki JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:36 24:39.50  
193 Spillman, Katherine SO-2 John Carroll 6:36 24:39.60  
194 Bitzer, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:36 24:39.90 150
195 Topazian, Hillary SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:36 24:40.30 151
196 Baldacci, Viktoria Lake Forest 6:37 24:40.50 152
197 Colon, Priscilla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:37 24:40.50  
198 Slesinski, Julia JR-3 Hope 6:37 24:41.20  
199 Puvogel, Julie SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:37 24:42.00  
200 Bitzer, Abby SR-4 Wis.-Stout 6:37 24:42.60 153
201 Olsen, Katy SR-4 Hope 6:37 24:42.70  
202 Laine, Danielle SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:38 24:45.40 154
203 Holmberg, Erin SO-2 Adrian 6:38 24:45.50 155
204 Holman, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:38 24:45.50  
205 Weatherhead, Shaina JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:38 24:46.00  
206 Garcia, Erika SO-2 Carroll 6:38 24:46.30 156
207 Edwards, Alyssa JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:38 24:46.50 157
208 Heifner, Annie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:38 24:46.60  
209 Gorski, Karin FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:38 24:47.70  
210 Lundine, Lizzie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:39 24:48.90  
211 Murray, Michelle SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:39 24:49.20  
212 Williams, Hannah SR-4 Elmhurst 6:39 24:49.50 158
213 Greenwood, Kristin FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:39 24:49.60  
214 Kahl, Emily FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:39 24:49.80 159
215 Trujillo, Rosalba FR-1 Carroll 6:39 24:49.80 160
216 Kreiter, Emma JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:39 24:50.10 161
217 Goplerud, Katie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:39 24:50.50  
218 Wantuch, Paeton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:39 24:51.00 162
219 Mahoney, Alexandra Wis.-Oshkosh 6:39 24:51.50  
220 Zumpf, Katelyn SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6:39 24:51.50  
221 Helgesen, Sam Unattached 6:39 24:51.60  
222 Chittenden, Samee SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:40 24:52.00 163
223 Wormuth, Kendal FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:40 24:52.10  
224 Winberg, Holly FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:40 24:52.70  
225 Siefert, Molly FR-1 John Carroll 6:40 24:52.80  
226 Hanson, Lauren SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:40 24:54.30 164
227 Egan, Macy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:40 24:54.80  
228 Carroll, Julie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:40 24:55.30 165
229 Baker, Emma SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:41 24:56.30 166
230 Rauch, Nettie SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6:41 24:58.30  
231 Zagorski, Remy SR-4 Washington U. 6:41 24:58.40  
232 Vincent, Kira SR-4 Illinois Tech 6:42 24:59.30 167
233 Prazak, Jennifer SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:42 24:59.30  
234 Landem, Dana JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6:42 24:59.80  
235 Clor, Emma SO-2 DePauw 6:42 25:00.50 168
236 Rendflesh, Alysha SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:42 25:00.60  
237 Freiny, Emily SR-4 DePauw 6:42 25:02.30 169
238 Micheletti, Christina SO-2 Wis.-Superior 6:42 25:02.40 170
239 Coverick, Theresa SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:43 25:02.80  
240 Majewski, Elizabeth SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:43 25:03.20 171
241 Hart, Amy FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:43 25:03.70  
242 Ruf, Tori FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:43 25:04.20  
243 Lobsinger, Hana FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:43 25:04.20  
244 Rodriguez, Amanda SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:43 25:04.60  
245 Bloom, Thea FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:43 25:04.60 172
246 Kimber, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6:43 25:05.10 173
247 Bridwell, Grace SO-2 Washington U. 6:43 25:06.20  
248 Hanna, Bridget SO-2 John Carroll 6:43 25:06.30  
249 Dunlavy, Steph SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:43 25:06.30  
250 Bullmore, Abby SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:43 25:06.50 174
251 Adams, Bre JR-3 St. Scholastica 6:44 25:07.00 175
252 Rowe, Jaclyn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:44 25:07.00  
253 Kravish, Britney JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:44 25:08.10  
254 Jasperson, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Superior 6:44 25:08.50 176
255 Fiore, Antoinette FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:44 25:08.80  
256 Busta, Anna JR-3 John Carroll 6:44 25:09.80  
257 Oliver, Courtney FR-1 Adrian 6:44 25:10.20 177
258 Hillman, Nicole JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:45 25:10.60  
259 Barton, Kelsey SO-2 Washington U. 6:45 25:10.90  
260 Hauge, Katherine SO-2 Hope 6:45 25:12.10  
261 Dannecker, Katherine JR-3 Lawrence 6:45 25:13.40 178
262 Nutter, Alexa JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:45 25:13.80  
263 Burgstahler, Molly SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:46 25:14.40  
264 Schier, Jeneen FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:46 25:14.50  
265 Gasser, Angie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:46 25:14.60  
266 Kenney, Julia SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:46 25:15.80 179
267 Crotteau, Anne SO-2 Illinois Tech 6:46 25:17.30 180
268 Sheckles, Kayla JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:46 25:17.70  
269 McMullen, Mariah Wis.-Oshkosh 6:47 25:18.50  
270 Hall, Michelle JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 6:47 25:21.20 181
271 Copi, Sarah SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:48 25:22.50 182
272 Olson, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:48 25:24.20  
273 Sondgeroth, Tiara FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:48 25:24.30  
275 Walman, Gabrhael JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:49 25:26.10  
276 Forte, Lindsey FR-1 U. of Chicago 6:49 25:27.10  
277 Krasne, Tess FR-1 Washington U. 6:49 25:28.00  
278 Stanick, Jordan FR-1 Alma 6:49 25:28.00 184
279 Stamberger, Lorraine SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:49 25:28.30  
280 Cleveland, Courtney FR-1 Washington U. 6:49 25:28.50  
281 Pearson, Jennifer SR-4 Alma 6:49 25:28.80 185
282 Burk, Mallory Unattached 6:50 25:29.20  
283 Rambaud, Sophie SO-2 DePauw 6:50 25:29.70 186
284 Simon, Maddie SO-2 Carroll 6:50 25:30.00 187
285 Burbidge, Stephanie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6:50 25:30.50  
286 Weyenberg, Kate FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6:50 25:31.50 188
287 Walton, Rachel SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:50 25:32.60 189
288 Pavlick, Stefanie SO-2 DePauw 6:51 25:32.80 190
289 Tidei, Elizabeth JR-3 Rockford 6:51 25:32.90 191
290 Gannon, Meghan JR-3 Carroll 6:51 25:33.40 192
291 Brintnall, Dawn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:51 25:33.50  
292 Buse, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:51 25:33.80  
293 Danhof, Allie FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:51 25:34.90 193
294 Sorenson, Elisabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:51 25:35.00  
295 Curtis, Colette JR-3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:51 25:35.20  
296 Bodette, Carissa SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 6:52 25:36.40 194
297 Montanez, Ariana JR-3 Washington U. 6:52 25:36.80  
298 Gang, Megan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 6:52 25:37.60  
299 Rodriguez, Rachel FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:52 25:38.40  
300 Wittbrodt, Ann SO-2 Alma 6:53 25:41.10  
301 Gilroy, Genna FR-1 Adrian 6:53 25:41.30 195
302 Brooks, Kate SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:53 25:41.60  
303 Franklin, Kirsten JR-3 Coe 6:53 25:41.70 196
304 Ryan, Megan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 6:53 25:42.40 197
305 Wemmer, Kiko JR-3 U. of Chicago 6:53 25:42.80  
306 Johnston, Allison SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:53 25:43.80  
307 Cooke, Victoria FR-1 Washington U. 6:53 25:43.80  
308 Pittman, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:54 25:44.30  
309 Tellez, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 6:54 25:44.90 198
310 Janosz, Sarah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6:54 25:46.20  
311 Hessler, Alyssa JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 6:54 25:46.80 199
312 Murphy, Charlotte SO-2 Elmhurst 6:54 25:46.90 200
313 Mithelman, Taylor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6:55 25:48.50  
314 Jagrowski, Rachel FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:55 25:49.20  
315 Whiteside, Kristen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:55 25:49.60  
316 Kautz, Beth SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:56 25:51.80  
317 Limberg, Alicia SO-2 Carroll 6:56 25:53.60 201
318 Ebersole, Grace JR-3 Adrian 6:56 25:54.10 202
319 Huebner, Emma FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:57 25:55.60  
320 Barbour, Hannah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:57 25:58.10  
321 Cobb, Molly JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:58 25:58.80  
322 Wood, Katie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:58 25:59.90  
323 Deren, Rose SO-2 Alma 6:58 26:00.60  
324 Dunn, Katelyn FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:58 26:00.80  
325 Wymer, Cassie SR-4 Carroll 6:58 26:01.40 203
326 Hertel, Nicole JR-3 Carroll 6:58 26:01.70  
327 Brynn, Sydney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:58 26:02.10  
328 Lubecki, Rebecca SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:58 26:02.30  
329 Miskus, Rachel FR-1 Carroll 6:59 26:04.80  
330 Bauman, Emily SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:59 26:05.10  
331 Zang, Meaghan SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:59 26:05.30  
332 Long, Kati SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:00 26:07.10  
333 Hawthorne, Jessica FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:00 26:07.40  
334 Schroeder, Ellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:00 26:09.10  
335 Titus, Bekah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:00 26:09.20  
336 Garcia, Claudia SR-4 Illinois Tech 7:01 26:10.00 204
337 Herman, Alyssa SO-2 Lawrence 7:01 26:11.30 205
338 Reigel, Lauren Wis.-Oshkosh 7:01 26:11.90  
339 Leaver, Denise FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:01 26:12.30  
340 O'Mara, Caitlin FR-1 Elmhurst 7:01 26:13.20 206
341 Landes, Liz FR-1 Lawrence 7:01 26:13.60 207
342 Haydell, Danielle SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:02 26:13.90  
343 Hannemann, Megan SO-2 DePauw 7:02 26:14.10  
344 Petersen, Cassie Unattached 7:02 26:14.90  
345 Dallas, Britton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:02 26:16.90  
346 Porter, Lane FR-1 Washington U. 7:03 26:17.40  
347 Gray, Betsy FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:03 26:18.60  
348 Piskor, Jenny Unattached 7:03 26:18.80  
349 Lipinski, Sarah SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:03 26:19.90  
350 Yonker, Janell FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:03 26:20.50  
351 Bernier, Mary Kate FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:04 26:22.90  
352 Genke, Alexis FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:04 26:23.40  
353 Williams, Cora FR-1 Lawrence 7:04 26:23.60 208
354 Erickson, Jacquelyn FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7:04 26:24.60 209
355 Puccio, Katie SO-2 Carroll 7:05 26:26.10  
356 Harland, Robin SO-2 Washington U. 7:05 26:26.80  
357 Kirshenbaum, Net FR-1 Rockford 7:05 26:27.00 210
358 Powers, Paige FR-1 DePauw 7:05 26:27.30  
359 Brashler, Suzie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7:05 26:27.50  
360 Petersen, Deana SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:05 26:27.70  
361 Fitzgerald, Erin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7:06 26:28.80  
362 Christofanelli, Elyse SO-2 Elmhurst 7:06 26:29.50 211
363 Beckwith, Stephanie JR-3 Elmhurst 7:06 26:31.10 212
364 Richard, Brittany FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:06 26:31.40  
365 Kruit, Natalie SO-2 Illinois Tech 7:06 26:31.50  
366 Bruhn, Nikki SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:06 26:31.60  
367 Kornaus, Katie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:07 26:33.70  
368 Grandgeorge, Emma JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:08 26:36.50  
369 Gorman, Anna JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:08 26:36.70  
370 Williams, Carmen JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:08 26:37.30  
371 Marr, Halle FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:08 26:38.30  
372 Nye, Lucia FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:08 26:38.90  
373 Oslund, Bridget FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:09 26:40.90  
374 Sweeney, Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:09 26:41.40  
375 Crawford, Ellie FR-1 DePauw 7:09 26:41.40  
376 Pisarik, Erin FR-1 Coe 7:09 26:41.80 213
377 Betzler, Nikki FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:09 26:42.10  
378 Hardy, Cassie FR-1 Carroll 7:09 26:42.70  
379 VanLoon, Calla JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:09 26:43.10  
380 Morrow, Ally SO-2 Carroll 7:09 26:43.20  
381 Mosher, Lauren SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:10 26:43.80  
382 Anderson, Katie JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:10 26:44.40  
383 Thill, Chelsey SR-4 Coe 7:10 26:45.10 214
384 Crave, Laura FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:10 26:46.00  
385 Pease, Amanda JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:10 26:46.70  
386 Kasiurak, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:10 26:47.20  
387 Tyjeski, Megan Unattached 7:11 26:48.00  
388 Levendoski, Shannon FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:11 26:48.70  
389 Ratlif, Anna JR-3 Lawrence 7:11 26:50.90 215
390 Olson, Alyssa SO-2 Elmhurst 7:12 26:53.30  
391 Smith, Haedyn FR-1 Lawrence 7:12 26:53.40 216
392 Anderson, Kristen JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:13 26:57.40  
393 Stephenson, Paxton SO-2 DePauw 7:14 26:58.60  
394 Matthys, Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:14 26:59.80  
395 Lejsner, Sara FR-1 DePauw 7:14 27:00.70  
396 Busse, Michelle JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:14 27:01.30 217
397 Scianna, Rachel FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:14 27:01.40 218
398 Sagers, Lily SO-2 Adrian 7:15 27:02.40  
399 Robinson, Alyssa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:15 27:03.30  
400 Vanderhill, Haley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:16 27:06.60  
401 Rosewicz, Sara SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7:16 27:07.10  
402 Nikonowicz, Ellen FR-1 Elmhurst 7:16 27:08.40  
403 Needham, Rachel FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 7:17 27:11.30  
404 Orewiler, Jodi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:17 27:12.50  
405 Kirshenbaum, Jessica FR-1 Rockford 7:17 27:13.20 219
406 Kitson, Caitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:18 27:13.80  
407 Angileri, Dakota FR-1 Adrian 7:18 27:14.20  
408 Waskom, Katie Lake Forest 7:18 27:16.40 220
409 Walker, Cait FR-1 DePauw 7:19 27:19.20  
410 Jones, Mackenzie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:19 27:20.30  
411 McPherson, Caroline FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 7:20 27:21.20  
412 Schleisner, Izzy FR-1 Lawrence 7:20 27:22.80  
413 Wolf, Taylor JR-3 Coe 7:20 27:23.20 221
414 Amstutz, Abby FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:21 27:25.10  
415 Gibson, Kayla FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7:21 27:25.30 222
416 D'Emilio, Anjelica FR-1 Lake Forest 7:21 27:26.40 223
417 Korhonen, Katja JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7:21 27:27.00  
418 Kueppers, Courtney FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7:22 27:29.70  
419 Dinn, Erin SO-2 DePauw 7:23 27:33.40  
420 Kocks, Natalie SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:23 27:34.80 224
421 Ziebart, Kaitlyn JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 7:23 27:35.40 225
422 Jaworski, Suzy SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:24 27:37.70  
423 Clark, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:24 27:37.90  
424 Caine, Cassie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:25 27:40.10  
425 Dwyer, Amanda SR-4 Lawrence 7:26 27:45.30  
426 Hurst, Mayzee FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:26 27:46.80  
427 Scharmer, Brittany SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7:27 27:48.20  
428 Berndt, Emma JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:28 27:50.90 226
429 Dinh, Diana Moraine Valley Community 7:28 27:53.70 227
430 Bennethum, Kylie SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 7:29 27:55.30  
431 Ellis, Rachael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:29 27:57.50  
432 Cuff, Jacci SO-2 Lawrence 7:30 27:58.50  
433 Dilbone, Elizabeth SO-2 DePauw 7:30 27:59.10  
434 Visser, Josie JR-3 Coe 7:30 27:59.10 228
435 Howell, Alex SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:31 28:02.80  
436 Drummond, Natayla SR-4 Alma 7:31 28:05.10  
437 Brown, Steph JR-3 Carroll 7:32 28:06.30  
438 Kehoe, Sarah FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:32 28:07.20  
439 Sohr, Talor FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:32 28:07.50  
440 Steffens, Kelsey JR-3 Lawrence 7:32 28:07.80  
441 Marble, Brianna SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7:32 28:08.40 229
442 Rinehart, Kassidy SO-2 Lawrence 7:32 28:08.60  
443 Wilson, Kelsi FR-1 Carroll 7:33 28:10.20  
444 Gitomer, Emma FR-1 Coe 7:34 28:16.40 230
445 Higdon, Holly FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:35 28:17.00  
446 Chernykhivska, Oksana FR-1 Carroll 7:35 28:17.50  
447 Shetterley, Caitlin Lake Forest 7:35 28:17.90 231
448 Fearrin, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 7:40 28:37.10 232
449 Samano, Edith JR-3 Roosevelt 7:40 28:38.80  
450 Bronicki, Miranda FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:40 28:38.90  
451 Conley, Beth JR-3 DePauw 7:41 28:39.80  
452 Boyle, Lydia JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7:42 28:44.50  
453 Inghram, Taylor JR-3 Rockford 7:43 28:49.60 233
454 Twagirumukiza, Rose Lake Forest 7:44 28:51.00 234
455 Kessler, Jobee FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:44 28:51.50  
456 Henke, Hillary JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 7:44 28:53.80  
457 Gerzon, Amanda Moraine Valley Community 7:45 28:55.60 235
458 Riordan, Kathleen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7:47 29:01.60  
459 Patel, Krishna JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:48 29:06.10 236
460 Boerst, Kristin FR-1 Carroll 7:48 29:06.70  
461 Najera, Maritza Moraine Valley Community 7:48 29:08.70 237
462 Schlapper, Ashley FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7:51 29:16.70  
463 Escanilla, Megan FR-1 Lake Forest 7:51 29:17.80 238
464 Flores, Angela Moraine Valley Community 7:52 29:21.40 239
465 Davis, Jena FR-1 Carroll 7:52 29:22.90  
466 Buchholz, Kristina FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7:54 29:27.60 240
467 Topazian, Rachel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 7:54 29:30.30  
468 Lutz, Lauren FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7:57 29:39.40  
469 Rafferty, Taylor SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 7:57 29:41.30  
470 Knight, Ashlee SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7:57 29:42.20  
471 Burrows, Kelsey SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7:59 29:48.40  
472 Ruthberg, Sara FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8:01 29:55.70  
473 Tanner, Sydney FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:01 29:57.30  
474 Madigan, Shannon Unattached 8:02 29:58.90  
475 Musgjerd, Kayla SR-4 Coe 8:02 30:00.40 241
476 Rogers, Allison FR-1 Coe 8:05 30:12.30  
477 Vogel, Savannah Lawrence 8:06 30:15.40  
478 Hughes, Alicia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8:08 30:19.80  
479 Coir, Lily FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8:09 30:24.30  
480 Ehrgott, Lilian JR-3 DePauw 8:09 30:27.00  
481 Dudley, Jessica FR-1 Lake Forest 8:12 30:34.80 242
482 Sherer, Gabby SR-4 Dominican (Ill.) 8:13 30:39.80 243
483 Pollema, Kaylee FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8:14 30:43.30  
484 Arvin, Laura SR-4 DePauw 8:15 30:48.60  
485 Huberty, Katelyn JR-3 Wis.-Superior 8:15 30:49.30  
486 Gannon, Madeline FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8:18 31:00.50  
487 Koebele, Tia SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 8:25 31:25.80  
488 Snearl, Amber SO-2 Roosevelt 8:27 31:31.00  
489 Ibarra, Nancy Moraine Valley Community 8:34 31:57.50 244
490 Zetina, Janette JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 8:35 32:03.80 245
491 Nissan, Klara JR-3 Lake Forest 8:38 32:13.30  
492 Drobyski, Lauren SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:39 32:17.90  
493 Peterson, Callie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8:43 32:32.00  
494 Thayer, Lauren FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 8:45 32:37.80  
495 Romero, Isabelle FR-1 Illinois Tech 8:52 33:04.20  
496 Prieto, Carolina SO-2 Dominican (Ill.) 9:12 34:20.10 246
497 Larios, Cynthia JR-3 Dominican (Ill.) 9:17 34:38.90 247
498 Brinker, Madi SO-2 DePauw 9:17 34:39.00  
499 Rosete, Sury Moraine Valley Community 9:31 35:32.90 248
500 Lovato, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Ill.) 10:10 37:57.50 249