NHIAA State Meet of Champions Date: 11-06-04   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:26 20:17 65 1 6 14 20 24 32 34
2 1:43:30 20:42 112 4 21 22 23 42 71 72
3 1:44:02 20:48 118 15 19 25 26 33 51 55
4 1:43:27 20:41 121 8 11 18 30 54 57 63
5 1:44:38 20:55 159 7 13 26 44 69 84 94
6 1:45:33 21:06 183 2 3 39 59 80 83 102
7 1:46:19 21:15 192 16 26 36 39 75 93 109
8 1:46:55 21:23 208 9 17 26 64 92 110  
9 1:46:25 21:17 209 5 43 45 50 66 67 114
10 1:47:42 21:32 247 10 46 47 70 74 78  
11 1:48:28 21:41 257 12 38 60 62 85 96 101
12 1:49:23 21:52 285 37 49 52 68 79 103  
13 1:50:20 22:04 299 35 48 53 77 86 87 90
14 1:54:29 22:53 378 31 56 88 98 105 112  
15 1:57:23 23:28 417 41 81 82 97 116    
16 1:57:00 23:24 429 58 65 91 107 108 115 118
17 1:58:35 23:43 452 61 73 99 106 113 117  
18 1:57:55 23:35 464 76 89 95 100 104 111  
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chwasciak, Katie SR Merrimack Valley 6:17.4 19:32.5  
2 Black, Bridgette SR Hanover 6:19.4 19:38.7 1
3 Banaian, Holly SR Manchester Memorial 6:19.5 19:39.2 2
4 Youngs, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 6:21.3 19:44.7  
5 Marschhausen, Jenna SR Manchester Memorial 6:22.6 19:48.8 3
6 Devost, Devin SR Concord 6:23.1 19:50.3 4
7 Morgenstern, Ashley SR Pinkerton 6:23.4 19:51.2 5
8 Little, Chelsea SR Hanover 6:23.6 19:51.8 6
9 Rines, Rachel SR Oyster River 6:23.7 19:52.1 7
10 Lessard, Megan SR Manchester Central 6:26.1 19:59.7 8
11 Quinn, Julianne SR Manchester West 6:26.4 20:00.6 9
12 Andrus, Gretchen SR Bow 6:28.7 20:07.7 10
13 Guenther, Melissa SR Manchester Central 6:29.1 20:08.9 11
14 Maynard, Kathleen SR Kennett 6:29.4 20:09.9 12
15 Rines, Lindsay SR Oyster River 6:31.0 20:15.0 13
16 Newkirk, Catherine SR Kearsarge Regional 6:33.1 20:21.5  
17 LaPlante, Laura SR Con-Val 6:33.3 20:22.1  
18 Howe, Nikki SR Trinity 6:33.7 20:23.2  
19 Nelson, Alice SR Hanover 6:33.9 20:24.0 14
20 Pelletier, Melissa SR Merrimack 6:34.2 20:24.9  
21 Mills, Paige SR Keene 6:34.8 20:26.7 15
22 Petropulos, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:35.0 20:27.3 16
23 Johnson, Kristin SR Manchester West 6:36.4 20:31.6 17
24 Ashby, Lauren SR Manchester Central 6:37.2 20:34.1 18
25 Boyer, Karen SR Keene 6:37.4 20:34.7 19
26 OToole, Kelly SR Nashua South 6:37.5 20:35.0  
27 Stephens, Katy SR Hanover 6:38.2 20:37.3 20
28 Ouellet, Nicky SR Goffstown 6:38.4 20:38.0  
29 DeBaie, Lauryn SR Londonderry 6:38.7 20:38.8  
30 Connolly, Ally SR Concord 6:40.1 20:43.1 21
31 Baron, Danielle SR Gilford 6:40.4 20:44.2  
32 Corbett, Carrie SR Concord 6:40.8 20:45.3 22
33 Hyland, Catherine SR Concord 6:42.1 20:49.5 23
34 Trolan, Madeline SR Nashua South 6:43.3 20:53.0  
35 Donohue, Meg SR Hanover 6:43.7 20:54.4 24
36 Cornell, Amy SR Keene 6:43.9 20:55.0 25
37 Ruddock, Emma SR Souhegan 6:44.0 20:55.3 26
37 Bayr, Stephanie SR Keene 6:44.0 20:55.3 26
37 Jackson, Veronica SR Oyster River 6:44.0 20:55.3 26
37 Wrobel, Nicole SR Manchester West 6:44.0 20:55.3 26
41 Lake, Johanna SR Sant Bani 6:45.0 20:58.4  
42 Casinghino, Mary SR Manchester Central 6:46.4 21:02.8 30
43 Quinlan, Amanda SR Con-Val 6:46.7 21:03.6  
44 Nichols, Kelly SR Hopkinton 6:47.4 21:06.0 31
45 Schickner, Lindsey SR Hanover 6:48.0 21:07.7 32
46 Schillemat, Amber SR Keene 6:49.1 21:11.1 33
47 Brentrup, Jennie SR Hanover 6:49.4 21:12.0 34
48 Lariviere, Cat SR Salem 6:49.5 21:12.3 35
49 Stokes, Kirsten SR Souhegan 6:49.8 21:13.2 36
50 Kent, Stacey SR Coe-Brown 6:50.6 21:15.7 37
51 Eshelman, Anna SR Kennett 6:50.7 21:16.2 38
52 Jackie, Dussault SR Manchester Memorial 6:51.2 21:17.6 39
52 Patten, Vanessa SR Souhegan 6:51.2 21:17.6 39
54 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 6:51.9 21:19.9 41
55 St. John, Hilary SR Concord 6:52.7 21:22.2 42
56 Ormond, Katie SR Pinkerton 6:53.6 21:25.0 43
57 Milliken, Aimee SR Oyster River 6:53.9 21:26.0 44
58 Shuffleton, Lauren SR Pinkerton 6:54.1 21:26.7 45
59 Bemis, Jamie SR Bow 6:54.5 21:27.8 46
60 foster, emily SR Exeter 6:54.8 21:28.7  
61 Bemis, Kristen SR Bow 6:54.8 21:29.0 47
62 Husovsky, Carolyn SR Bishop Guertin 6:55.4 21:30.6  
63 Schaeffer, Rachel SR Salem 6:55.8 21:32.1 48
64 Guillmette, Stephanie SR Coe-Brown 6:56.9 21:35.4 49
65 Durfee, Carolyn SR Laconia 6:57.3 21:36.7  
66 Kane, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:57.5 21:37.1 50
67 Norwood, Karyn SR Keene 6:57.5 21:37.2 51
68 Hamel, Kendra SR Coe-Brown 6:57.5 21:37.3 52
69 Champagne, Meaghan SR Littleton 6:57.6 21:37.6  
70 McLoughlin, Kara SR Salem 6:58.3 21:39.6 53
71 Gibbons, Ali SR Manchester Central 6:58.9 21:41.6 54
72 Amante, Lia SR Merrimack 6:59.6 21:43.9  
73 Kyle, Erin SR Keene 6:59.9 21:44.6 55
74 Ferstl, Ann SR Hopkinton 7:00.8 21:47.4 56
75 Montville, Megan SR Manchester Central 7:01.1 21:48.5 57
76 Sonietz, Skye SR Berlin 7:02.1 21:51.6 58
77 Goodwin, Carolyn SR Derryfield 7:02.5 21:52.9  
78 Khrysta, Brewster SR Manchester Memorial 7:03.1 21:54.7 59
79 Kantack, Liz SR Kennett 7:03.3 21:55.3 60
80 Parent, Kristi SR Belmont 7:04.1 21:57.6 61
81 Lundberg, Emma SR Newfound Regional 7:05.1 22:00.9  
82 Murphy, Meaghan SR Kennett 7:05.5 22:02.1 62
83 Allard, Michelle SR Manchester Central 7:05.6 22:02.4 63
84 Lehman, Colleen SR Manchester West 7:05.6 22:02.5 64
85 leach, samantha SR Mascenic Regional 7:05.7 22:02.8  
86 COLE, CHRISTINA SR Berlin 7:06.0 22:03.6 65
87 Cameron, Leigh SR Derryfield 7:06.1 22:04.0  
88 Schindler, Leanne SR Pinkerton 7:06.6 22:05.5 66
89 Dinardo, Kim SR Pinkerton 7:06.8 22:06.0 67
90 Wright, Kristen SR Coe-Brown 7:06.9 22:06.6 68
91 kingston, becka SR Mascenic Regional 7:07.2 22:07.3  
92 Dallon, Kay SR Oyster River 7:08.1 22:10.3 69
93 Andrew, Jess SR Bow 7:09.0 22:13.0 70
94 Towle, Kelsey SR Concord 7:09.4 22:14.1 71
95 Taetzsch, Amy SR Exeter 7:09.5 22:14.5  
96 Ryan, Lauren SR Concord 7:09.6 22:14.7 72
97 Donovan, Marissa SR Belmont 7:10.3 22:17.0 73
98 Verville, Brittany SR Bow 7:12.8 22:24.8 74
99 Stauble, Angela SR Souhegan 7:13.2 22:26.1 75
100 Hodge, Melaney SR Campbell 7:13.6 22:27.3 76
101 Long, Cai SR Salem 7:19.8 22:46.4 77
102 Cote, Jess SR Bow 7:19.9 22:46.8 78
103 Ruth, Jillian SR Coe-Brown 7:20.6 22:48.9 79
104 Webster, Kellie SR Manchester Memorial 7:21.8 22:52.9 80
105 Miner, Annie SR Inter-Lakes 7:22.1 22:53.8  
106 Parks, Chelsey SR Moultonborough 7:22.4 22:54.5 81
107 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 7:23.1 22:56.7 82
108 Osgood, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 7:24.9 23:02.5 83
109 St. Laurent, Robyn SR Newmarket 7:25.2 23:03.2  
110 Casimiro, Nicole SR Oyster River 7:25.7 23:04.9 84
111 Morrison, Sarah SR Kennett 7:25.7 23:05.0 85
112 Barlow, Hilary SR Salem 7:27.3 23:09.8 86
113 Dellea-Messner, Svea SR Salem 7:27.4 23:10.0 87
114 Nobis, Maya SR Hopkinton 7:27.7 23:11.0 88
115 Quattrucci, Amanda SR Campbell 7:29.0 23:15.0 89
116 Davies, Pamela SR Salem 7:31.6 23:23.3 90
117 St Amant, Nicole SR Berlin 7:31.8 23:23.8 91
118 Chisholm, Courtney SR Manchester West 7:32.2 23:25.0 92
119 Croteau, Chantal SR Souhegan 7:32.5 23:25.9 93
120 Jordanova, Kalina SR Oyster River 7:33.2 23:28.1 94
121 Jacobson, Kim SR Campbell 7:35.5 23:35.3 95
122 Forsythe, Jen SR Kennett 7:38.7 23:45.2 96
123 Costanza, Marie SR Moultonborough 7:39.8 23:48.8 97
124 Head, Christine SR Hopkinton 7:41.0 23:52.4 98
125 Hart, Sarah SR Belmont 7:43.2 23:59.2 99
126 Britton, Sara SR Campbell 7:46.4 24:09.2 100
127 Holum, Kristen SR Kennett 7:46.8 24:10.5 101
128 Sapienza, Briana SR Manchester Memorial 7:48.2 24:14.9 102
129 Knowlton, Amanda SR Coe-Brown 7:50.9 24:23.2 103
130 Rossetti, Tara SR Campbell 7:52.8 24:29.0 104
131 Wofsey, Leah SR Hopkinton 7:54.1 24:33.1 105
132 Hewes, Nicole SR Belmont 7:56.3 24:40.0 106
133 Bergeron, Mariah SR Berlin 7:57.9 24:45.0 107
134 MURPHY, CINDY SR Berlin 8:01.5 24:56.2 108
135 Agans, Elizabeth SR Souhegan 8:05.0 25:07.0 109
136 Bzik, Lara SR Manchester West 8:08.7 25:18.5 110
137 Floyd, Andrea SR Campbell 8:12.7 25:30.9 111
138 Garlow, Rosie SR Hopkinton 8:14.9 25:37.8 112
139 Drucker, Moriah SR Belmont 8:16.2 25:41.8 113
140 Houghton, Meredith SR Pinkerton 8:21.8 25:59.1 114
141 JONES, ELIZABETH SR Berlin 8:24.8 26:08.5 115
142 McCann, Catie SR Moultonborough 8:29.5 26:23.2 116
143 Tuthill, Kate SR Belmont 8:31.6 26:29.7 117
144 Chaisson, Lynn SR Berlin 8:36.1 26:43.7 118
145 Kirtley, Stacey SR Souhegan    
145 Kwiecien, Kristen SR Pinkerton    
145 Fournier, Danielle SR Belmont    
145 Watson, Danielle SR Berlin    
145 Addante, Rose SR Hanover    
145 CHAISSON, KAREN SR Berlin    
145 Maurer, Kate SR Oyster River    
145 Sennott, Kelly SR Pinkerton    
145 Ledbetter, Colleen SR Pinkerton    
145 Masse, Courtney SR Pinkerton    
145 Jozwick, Mia SR Salem    
145 Williams, Betsy SR Hanover    
145 Pischetta, Dania SR Belmont    
145 Mamourian, Molly SR Hanover    
145 Williamson, Elyse SR Hanover    
145 Mulvihill, Shauna SR Hanover    
145 Trafton, Allison SR Salem    
145 Finnie, Jenna Rose SR Belmont    
145 Fawcett, Courtney SR Pinkerton    
145 Murphy, Julie SR Hopkinton    
145 Ouellette, Kelsie SR Hopkinton    
145 Partlow, Jessica SR Hopkinton    
145 Bourgault, Danielle SR Bow    
145 Raymond, Rachael SR Oyster River    
145 Gilroy, Sarah SR Hopkinton    
145 Kissell, Sarah SR Keene    
145 Sheridan, Kristen SR Manchester Memorial    
145 Paradis, Jennifer SR Manchester Memorial    
145 Bellamo, Rheanna SR Belmont    
145 O'Leary, Shannon SR Manchester Memorial    
145 Simmons, Krystal SR Coe-Brown    
145 Bliss, Stefania SR Kennett    
145 Cote, Emily SR Manchester Memorial    
145 Casoni, Rachel SR Manchester Memorial    
145 Hamilton, Molly SR Kennett    
145 Johnson, Spenser SR Keene    
145 Morrison, Alicia SR Kennett    
145 Olson, Sharon SR Campbell    
145 Hjelmsted, Kirsten SR Kennett    
145 Berger, Lauren SR Coe-Brown    
145 Brownell, Emily SR Coe-Brown    
145 Fernandez, Hannah SR Coe-Brown    
145 Seraikas, Katie SR Bow    
145 Aviza, Kate SR Concord    
145 Rose, Katherin SR Bow    
145 Butterfield, Sarah SR Oyster River    
145 Helm, Jen SR Hopkinton    
145 Jackson, Suzie SR Hopkinton    
145 D'Addio, Katie SR Concord    
145 McKinley, Lauren SR Moultonborough    
145 McCann, Abby SR Moultonborough    
145 Clymer, Elizabeth SR Concord    
145 MIDDLETON, ROXANNE SR Berlin    
145 Weber, Eliza SR Keene    
145 Carpenter, Jocelyn SR Concord    
145 Bass, Ariana SR Concord    
145 Dufresne, Mallory SR Bow    
145 Lundquist, Katelyn SR Bow    
145 Ewing, Lindsay SR Keene    
145 larmand, cassandra SR Mascenic Regional    
145 Heaney, Carin SR Keene    
145 Raffio, Jenna SR Bow    
145 Walker, Geraldine SR Kennett    
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:46 16:57 90 4 5 24 25 32 61 68
2 1:24:57 16:59 115 1 8 27 38 41 48 58
3 1:26:37 17:19 136 13 19 20 40 44 46 60
4 1:26:01 17:12 148 2 14 26 52 54 82 89
5 1:26:56 17:23 158 12 23 29 42 52 56 57
6 1:26:49 17:21 165 9 10 45 50 51 62 99
7 1:27:21 17:28 167 15 31 35 39 47 64 70
8 1:27:52 17:34 216 3 22 49 69 73 87 88
9 1:29:23 17:52 248 18 37 42 72 79 83 90
10 1:29:58 17:59 259 6 28 33 94 98 104 113
11 1:30:06 18:01 273 7 15 75 84 92 100 103
12 1:31:01 18:12 301 17 30 78 81 95 108  
13 1:31:01 18:12 303 21 34 59 93 96 101  
14 1:31:39 18:19 328 11 66 74 80 97 109 111
15 1:33:03 18:36 360 36 55 77 86 106 112 114
16 1:35:18 19:03 415 65 67 71 102 110 116  
17 1:34:45 18:57 420 63 76 85 91 105 107 115
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Majak, Guor SR Concord 5:02.1 15:38.5 1
2 Thorne, Cory SR Portsmouth 5:08.4 15:58.3  
3 Chaloner, Steve SR Merrimack 5:10.3 16:04.0 2
4 Ahern, Cory SR Bishop Guertin 5:11.2 16:07.0  
5 Hall, Alex SR Manchester Central 5:13.5 16:13.9 3
6 Ahern, Paul SR Londonderry 5:16.1 16:22.1 4
7 Olsen, Vinny SR Londonderry 5:18.2 16:28.8 5
8 Couture, Eric SR Spaulding 5:19.1 16:31.4  
9 WELLS-BOGUE, JACK SR Lebanon 5:19.9 16:34.0 6
10 Eyualem, Eyob SR Oyster River 5:21.6 16:39.2 7
11 McGuffin, Dylan SR Sant Bani 5:21.8 16:40.0  
12 Metcalf, Tim SR Concord 5:23.0 16:43.6 8
13 Schroeder, John SR Nashua North 5:23.1 16:44.0 9
14 Merra, Anthony SR Bishop Guertin 5:24.2 16:47.3  
15 Nelson, Garrett SR Nashua North 5:24.6 16:48.6 10
16 Davitt, Erik SR Pembroke 5:25.0 16:49.9  
17 Chorney, David SR Newfound Regional 5:26.5 16:54.3 11
18 Stabler, Griffin SR Keene 5:26.5 16:54.5 12
19 Gelinas, Sean SR Coe-Brown 5:27.8 16:58.5 13
20 Whalen, Shane SR Campbell 5:28.9 17:01.8  
21 Welch, Brock SR Merrimack 5:29.4 17:03.4 14
22 Noronha, James SR Oyster River 5:29.6 17:04.1 15
22 Huntington, Ben SR Pinkerton 5:29.6 17:04.1 15
24 Best, Brad SR Bow 5:30.5 17:06.8 17
25 Jenkins, Benjamin SR Con-Val 5:30.8 17:07.7 18
26 Fisher, Ken SR Coe-Brown 5:31.0 17:08.5 19
27 Loy, Clayton SR Coe-Brown 5:31.2 17:09.2 20
28 Torrey, John SR Hanover 5:31.3 17:09.3 21
29 Maas, Dan SR Nashua South 5:32.2 17:12.1  
30 Gately, Colin SR Manchester Central 5:32.3 17:12.6 22
31 Rubin, Zach SR Keene 5:32.7 17:13.6 23
32 Samuel, Jared SR Londonderry 5:32.8 17:13.9 24
33 DellaGrotta, Keith SR Londonderry 5:33.3 17:15.5 25
34 Fredette, James SR Merrimack 5:33.7 17:16.8 26
35 Nelson, Nat SR Concord 5:33.9 17:17.3 27
36 Wood, Sam SR Laconia 5:33.9 17:17.6  
37 Rogers, Tim SR Lebanon 5:34.0 17:17.7 28
38 Schofield, Ian SR Keene 5:34.7 17:19.8 29
39 Best, Pete SR Bow 5:35.0 17:21.0 30
40 Mercer, Doug SR Laconia 5:35.7 17:23.0  
41 Graham, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:35.8 17:23.5 31
42 Sproul, J J SR Londonderry 5:36.6 17:25.9 32
43 Dutille, Derek SR Lebanon 5:37.3 17:27.9 33
44 Hauck, Matt SR Nashua South 5:38.1 17:30.5  
45 Colt, William SR Hanover 5:38.2 17:30.8 34
46 Greenlaw, John SR Pinkerton 5:38.3 17:31.0 35
47 Frieden, Glen SR Derryfield 5:38.4 17:31.4 36
48 Henry, Elliot SR Exeter 5:38.5 17:31.6  
49 Peters, Ben SR Sant Bani 5:38.5 17:31.8  
50 French, Troy SR Con-Val 5:39.3 17:34.1 37
51 Samuels, Pete SR Concord 5:40.4 17:37.5 38
52 MacPherson, Craig SR Pinkerton 5:40.7 17:38.7 39
53 Phaneuf, Adam SR Coe-Brown 5:40.8 17:38.8 40
54 Moore, Brian SR Pelham 5:40.9 17:39.3  
55 McFarlin, Matt SR Concord 5:41.2 17:40.2 41
56 McGrath, Alex SR Con-Val 5:41.4 17:40.8 42
56 Schnackenberg, Kurt SR Keene 5:41.4 17:40.8 42
58 Coulombe, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 5:42.0 17:42.5 44
59 McCarty, Ryan SR Nashua North 5:42.2 17:43.1 45
60 Fisher, Donald SR Coe-Brown 5:42.5 17:44.2 46
61 Stilling, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:42.6 17:44.6 47
62 Teune, Patrick SR Concord 5:42.9 17:45.4 48
63 Vatigliano, Dante SR Manchester Central 5:43.0 17:45.8 49
64 Seitz, Dan SR Nashua North 5:43.2 17:46.3 50
65 Schroeder, David SR Nashua North 5:43.7 17:47.9 51
66 Jewett, Zach SR Keene 5:43.7 17:48.0 52
66 Naro, Brandyn SR Merrimack 5:43.7 17:48.0 52
68 Godfrey, William SR Merrimack 5:44.2 17:49.6 54
69 MacKenzie, Doug SR Derryfield 5:45.2 17:52.7 55
70 Loring, Jeff SR Belmont 5:46.2 17:55.6  
71 Gardner, Dan SR Keene 5:46.5 17:56.7 56
72 Brown, Walker SR Keene 5:46.7 17:57.1 57
73 KENNEDY, MORGAN SR Hillsboro-Deering 5:47.1 17:58.5  
74 Ward, Brad SR Concord 5:47.4 17:59.3 58
75 Kilham, Elliot SR Hanover 5:47.6 17:59.9 59
76 Coulombe, Mike SR Coe-Brown 5:48.8 18:03.8 60
77 Peabody, Mike SR Londonderry 5:49.1 18:04.8 61
78 Halling, Brian SR Souhegan 5:49.3 18:05.4  
79 McQuaid, Andrew SR Nashua North 5:49.7 18:06.7 62
80 King, James SR Newmarket 5:50.2 18:08.0 63
81 Grandstaff, Quintin SR Pinkerton 5:50.5 18:08.9 64
82 Oullette, Mark SR Hopkinton 5:50.9 18:10.4 65
83 Benton, Jon SR Newfound Regional 5:51.1 18:10.9 66
84 Harrington, Joey SR Hopkinton 5:51.9 18:13.3 67
85 Marino, Matt SR Londonderry 5:52.1 18:13.9 68
86 Roy, Nick SR Manchester Central 5:52.6 18:15.5 69
87 Webber, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:52.8 18:16.3 70
88 Kapala, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:54.0 18:20.0 71
89 Lyon, Vincent SR Con-Val 5:54.5 18:21.5 72
90 Becker, Jim SR Manchester Central 5:55.4 18:24.2 73
91 Chorney, Matt SR Newfound Regional 5:56.0 18:26.2 74
92 Reinhold, Ben SR Oyster River 5:56.2 18:26.8 75
93 Collins, Brendan SR Belmont 5:56.8 18:28.7  
94 White, Michael Littleton 5:57.3 18:30.2  
95 Mitchell, Joseph SR Newmarket 5:58.6 18:34.2 76
96 Melnick, Hale SR Derryfield 5:59.5 18:36.9 77
97 Stewart, Josh SR Bow 5:59.8 18:37.8 78
98 Lavoie, Michael SR Con-Val 6:00.4 18:39.7 79
99 KINERSON, COREY SR Berlin 6:01.1 18:42.0  
100 Manganiello, Mark SR Newfound Regional 6:01.8 18:44.0 80
101 Ramsay Jr, Timothy SR Stratford Public School 6:01.8 18:44.2  
101 McQuarie, Sean SR Bow 6:01.8 18:44.2 81
103 Servello, Vincent SR Merrimack 6:03.8 18:50.4 82
104 Pickman, Alex SR Con-Val 6:04.5 18:52.4 83
105 Laney, Cliff SR Oyster River 6:04.7 18:53.3 84
106 Cyr, Matt SR Newmarket 6:05.1 18:54.5 85
107 Nardini, Nicholas SR Derryfield 6:05.4 18:55.3 86
108 Lamontagne, James SR Manchester Central 6:06.9 19:00.1 87
109 Adler, Ben SR Manchester Central 6:07.1 19:00.6 88
110 Hafferkamp, Scott SR Merrimack 6:07.2 19:01.0 89
111 Butler, Devon SR Con-Val 6:07.4 19:01.7 90
112 Essley, Anders SR Newmarket 6:07.6 19:02.1 91
113 Harvey, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:07.9 19:03.1 92
114 Kerr, Tyler SR Hanover 6:08.1 19:03.7 93
115 CLARK, DANNY SR Lebanon 6:09.2 19:07.2 94
116 Bly, Brendan SR Bow 6:10.5 19:11.2 95
117 Officer, Dan SR Hanover 6:12.5 19:17.4 96
118 Cunningham, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 6:14.6 19:23.8 97
119 Hubbell-Engler, Benjanin SR Lebanon 6:17.0 19:31.3 98
120 LaQuerre, Nick SR Nashua North 6:17.6 19:33.2 99
121 Talley, Matthew SR Oyster River 6:20.0 19:40.8 100
122 Typrowicz-Cohen, Josh SR Hanover 6:20.4 19:42.1 101
123 Fowler, Kevin SR Hopkinton 6:20.8 19:43.3 102
124 Bryant, Nate SR Oyster River 6:22.9 19:49.8 103
125 grald, dylan SR Lebanon 6:25.5 19:57.7 104
126 St. Laurent, Kevin SR Newmarket 6:28.4 20:06.9 105
127 Keyes, Kyle SR Derryfield 6:28.5 20:07.0 106
128 Fisher, Ed SR Newmarket 6:31.2 20:15.4 107
129 Riordan, Cisco SR Bow 6:31.7 20:17.2 108
130 Wright, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:40.7 20:45.0 109
131 Rowe, Brian SR Hopkinton 6:42.9 20:51.9 110
132 Ogden, Ben SR Newfound Regional 6:44.2 20:55.9 111
133 Morgan, Steve SR Derryfield 6:44.6 20:57.1 112
134 HUTCHINS, CHRIS SR Lebanon 6:54.3 21:27.3 113
135 Robinson, Tyree SR Derryfield 7:01.7 21:50.2 114
136 Daigle, Luke SR Newmarket 7:04.8 22:00.0 115
137 DeFusco, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:40.8 23:51.9 116
138 Hanson, Carleton SR Oyster River    
138 Clive, Matt SR Belmont    
138 Bryant, Bill SR Belmont    
138 Carpenter, Kevin SR Newmarket    
138 Wild, Duncan SR Newfound Regional    
138 Velardi, Garrett SR Newmarket    
138 Morgan, Steve SR Newfound Regional    
138 Martens, Curt SR Con-Val    
138 Audley, Justin SR Bow    
138 Rhude, Girard SR Newfound Regional    
138 Wilde, brett SR Newmarket    
138 McGrath, Scott SR Con-Val    
138 Gray, Sean SR Belmont    
138 Henry, Tom SR Bow    
138 Leahy, Sean SR Bow    
138 Najem, Peter SR Pinkerton    
138 McKernan, Andrew SR Bow    
138 Plante, Tim SR Pinkerton    
138 Breeden, Dana SR Pinkerton    
138 Mulherin, Steve SR Bow    
138 Clarke, Devan SR Coe-Brown    
138 Pretorius, Herman SR Pinkerton    
138 Schindler, Dane SR Pinkerton    
138 Lambert, Bobby SR Oyster River    
138 Jacobsen, Connor SR Oyster River    
138 Igoe, Paul SR Oyster River    
138 Stevens, Ben SR Belmont    
138 Ortakales, Jeffrey SR Belmont    
138 Halliwell, Matt SR Oyster River    
138 Butler, Justin SR Con-Val    
138 Bosse, Kevin SR Bow    
138 Riddle, Jimmie SR Con-Val    
138 Kowalski, Joey SR Keene    
138 Ditkoff, Matt SR Londonderry    
138 MacAskill, Matt SR Londonderry    
138 Marino, Tony SR Londonderry    
138 Marshall, Sam SR Hanover    
138 Powell, Dustin SR Londonderry    
138 Honda, Masanori SR Hanover    
138 Haynes, Evan SR Hanover    
138 Dubrovsky, Genia SR Hanover    
138 Jackson, Matt SR Manchester Central    
138 Kyracopoulos, Paul SR Manchester Central    
138 Skinner, Owen SR Hanover    
138 Beiswenger, Jason SR Londonderry    
138 Stabler, Tommy SR Keene    
138 Stewart, Alex SR Keene    
138 Clark, David SR Keene    
138 Litchfield, Zach SR Hopkinton    
138 Leblanc, Pete SR Hopkinton    
138 Harb, Harrison SR Hopkinton    
138 STITT, ALEX SR Lebanon    
138 Denancour, Zach SR Hopkinton    
138 Russo, Mike SR Keene    
138 Mackenzie, Chris SR Hopkinton    
138 Paulson, Matt SR Manchester Central    
138 Meyer, Andrew SR Hopkinton    
138 Cunningham, Karl SR Hanover    
138 Robinson, Antonio SR Nashua North    
138 Anderson, Matt SR Belmont    
138 Pince, Chris SR Concord    
138 SCONTAS, PETER SR Nashua North    
138 Meick, Ethan SR Concord    
138 Cofrin, Brendan SR Concord    
138 Audet, Kyle SR Concord    
138 Auger, Miles SR Newfound Regional    
138 Bean, Mike SR Newfound Regional    
138 Garland, Brendan SR Conant    
138 Vicinanzo, Tom SR Concord    
138 Nagle, Chris SR Nashua North    
138 Loverme, Dave SR Merrimack    
138 Naro, Kiley SR Merrimack    
138 Paison, Brian SR Merrimack    
138 Bealieau, Alex SR Merrimack    
138 Kehoe, Sean SR Derryfield    
138 Hafferkamp, Seth SR Merrimack    
138 BERTRAND, COLT SR Nashua North    
138 MANDRAVELIS, STEVE SR Nashua North    
138 Gaffney, Patrick SR Derryfield    
138 Baldassarre, Greg SR Derryfield    
138 Steifel, Mike SR Con-Val