California Community College Athletic Association Championships Date: 11-19-11   Venue: Woodward Park-Fresno - Fresno, CA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's Race Women's Race
Men's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:43 20:20 49 1 3 7 13 25 50 57
2 1:43:21 20:40 91 9 10 18 24 30 38 48
3 1:43:20 20:40 101 4 5 23 29 40 108 150
4 1:43:53 20:46 133 2 12 17 34 68 99 138
5 1:45:34 21:06 202 19 32 42 43 66 93 109
6 1:45:45 21:09 239 6 8 52 58 115 135 145
7 1:46:01 21:12 246 14 31 65 67 69 75 100
8 1:46:26 21:17 257 16 26 59 74 82 106 113
9 1:47:04 21:24 296 27 45 56 79 89 127 154
10 RIVERSIDE 1:47:35 21:31 327 35 61 71 76 84 90 94
11 1:47:49 21:33 342 46 62 63 73 98 126 158
12 1:48:13 21:38 361 22 53 87 95 104 117 129
13 1:48:17 21:39 362 11 28 47 137 139 180 183
14 1:48:28 21:41 381 41 70 85 88 97 107 121
15 1:49:05 21:49 386 15 49 77 78 167    
16 1:49:17 21:51 413 20 54 83 124 132 174 190
17 1:49:51 21:58 458 37 101 103 105 112 119 173
18 1:50:06 22:01 463 33 44 116 134 136 153 166
19 1:50:02 22:00 476 64 91 96 102 123 144 147
20 1:51:08 22:13 502 39 72 80 148 163 170 191
21 1:51:48 22:21 540 36 81 131 133 159 168 177
22 1:51:31 22:18 543 55 86 110 143 149 152 162
23 1:53:08 22:37 607 51 114 120 157 165 176 187
24 1:53:21 22:40 619 60 118 125 141 175 182 186
25 1:53:41 22:44 620 21 130 140 160 169 181 185
26 1:53:36 22:43 659 92 128 142 146 151 156 171
27 1:57:35 23:31 733 111 122 155 161 184 188  
28 2:03:09 24:37 882 164 172 178 179 189    
Men's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Seawell, Garrett American River 4:58.3 19:53.1 1
2 Alva, Agustin LA Trade Tech 5:00.9 20:03.5 2
3 Landrum, Wyatt American River 5:02.4 20:09.6 3
4 Marx, Dylan San Diego Mesa 5:03.7 20:14.5 4
5 Thomas, Aaron San Diego Mesa 5:03.9 20:15.3 5
6 Herrera, Daniel Cerritos 5:04.4 20:17.3 6
7 Airola, Matt American River 5:04.6 20:18.3 7
8 Kahssay, Munir Cerritos 5:06.1 20:24.4 8
9 Perez, Erik San Bernardino Valley 5:06.4 20:25.6 9
10 Barragan, Benjamin San Bernardino Valley 5:06.7 20:26.7 10
11 Gallegos, Miguel Hartnell 5:07.3 20:29.2 11
12 Puentes, Bryon LA Trade Tech 5:07.7 20:30.5 12
13 Melton, Will American River 5:07.9 20:31.6 13
14 Mendez, Mizrael Glendale 5:08.3 20:32.9 14
15 Sowe, Ansu Southwestern 5:10.7 20:42.5 15
16 Rosales, David El Camino 5:10.9 20:43.6 16
17 Perez - Graham, Sean LA Trade Tech 5:11.1 20:44.4 17
18 Lopez, Julian San Bernardino Valley 5:11.4 20:45.5 18
19 Ellis, Zackary Orange Coast 5:11.6 20:46.1 19
20 Garland, Benjamin Santa Barbara 5:11.9 20:47.4 20
21 Moore, Jarrett CCSF 5:12.0 20:47.7 21
22 Denlinger, Paul Cuesta 5:12.1 20:48.3 22
23 Brown, Eric San Diego Mesa 5:12.1 20:48.4 23
24 Bailey, Justin San Bernardino Valley 5:12.4 20:49.3 24
25 Rivera, Andrew Victor Valley 5:12.6 20:50.4  
26 White, Steven American River 5:12.7 20:50.7 25
27 Lewis, Anthony El Camino 5:13.0 20:51.8 26
28 Gutierrez, Manuel LA Valley 5:13.0 20:51.8 27
29 Soratos, Cristian Hartnell 5:13.3 20:53.2 28
30 Ramos, Eddie San Diego Mesa 5:13.7 20:54.5 29
31 Lopez, Jonathan San Bernardino Valley 5:13.7 20:54.7 30
32 Diosdado, Issac Glendale 5:14.0 20:55.9 31
33 Gutierrez, Hugo Orange Coast 5:14.8 20:59.2 32
34 Gueverara, Luis Ventura 5:15.2 21:00.7 33
35 Cortes, Omar LA Trade Tech 5:15.9 21:03.5 34
36 Guzman, John RIVERSIDE 5:15.9 21:03.6 35
37 Webb, Josh Fresno 5:16.1 21:04.2 36
38 Campuzano, Ricardo Saddleback 5:16.4 21:05.3 37
39 Aguilar, Joseph San Bernardino Valley 5:16.4 21:05.6 38
40 Ramos, Daniel Antelope Valley 5:16.5 21:06.0 39
41 Petros, Temesgen San Diego Mesa 5:17.0 21:08.0 40
42 Ruano, Gabriel Mt. SAC 5:17.1 21:08.3 41
43 Little, Austin Orange Coast 5:17.2 21:08.6 42
44 Taylor, Michael Orange Coast 5:17.6 21:10.4 43
45 Baker, Garrett Ventura 5:18.1 21:12.2 44
46 Alcantar, Angel LA Valley 5:18.3 21:13.2 45
47 Yousif, Namer Cuyamaca 5:18.4 21:13.4 46
48 Ruther, Alex Canyons 5:18.6 21:14.4  
49 Roa, Kevin Hartnell 5:18.9 21:15.3 47
50 Valesquez, Joel Victor Valley 5:19.0 21:15.8  
51 Arjona, Juan San Bernardino Valley 5:19.2 21:16.8 48
52 Rodriguez, Alfredo Southwestern 5:19.6 21:18.3 49
53 Gruver, Josh American River 5:19.8 21:19.1 50
54 To, Thien-Nam Compton 5:20.0 21:19.8  
55 Rosales, Caleb Butte 5:20.2 21:20.6 51
56 Ortiz, Ceasar San Joaquin Delta 5:20.3 21:20.9  
57 Taylor, Brandon Cerritos 5:20.3 21:21.1 52
58 Gates, Tyler Cuesta 5:20.3 21:21.2 53
59 Bailey, Matthew Santa Barbara 5:20.4 21:21.5 54
60 Uranga, Xavier Sequoias 5:20.5 21:21.9 55
61 Mendez, Jorge LA Valley 5:20.6 21:22.4 56
62 Raposa, Tyler American River 5:20.7 21:22.6 57
63 Poston, Thomas Cerritos 5:21.0 21:23.7 58
64 Caracoza, Justin El Camino 5:21.3 21:25.0 59
65 Baker, Robert Bakersfield 5:21.4 21:25.6 60
66 Brockhoff, Eric RIVERSIDE 5:21.8 21:26.9 61
67 Alehegn, Tamru Cuyamaca 5:21.9 21:27.4 62
68 Lawler, Ryan Cuyamaca 5:22.0 21:28.0 63
69 Ruvalcaba, Arthur Las Positas 5:22.3 21:29.0 64
70 Guzman, Gabriel Moorpark 5:22.5 21:29.7  
71 Gutierrez, Jesus Glendale 5:22.5 21:30.0 65
72 Scott, Dillon Orange Coast 5:22.7 21:30.5 66
73 Vasquez, Yeltsen Glendale 5:22.7 21:30.6 67
74 Ortiz, Jesus LA Trade Tech 5:22.9 21:31.6 68
75 Villa, Jon Compton 5:23.0 21:31.9  
76 Nelson, Alexander Glendale 5:23.1 21:32.2 69
77 Viers, Cody Mt. SAC 5:23.1 21:32.4 70
78 Amankwah, Alex West Los Angeles 5:23.7 21:34.5  
79 Johnson, Brandon RIVERSIDE 5:23.9 21:35.4 71
80 Flores, Luis Antelope Valley 5:24.0 21:35.7 72
81 McAllister, Lee Cuyamaca 5:24.2 21:36.6 73
82 Villaescusa, Alex El Camino 5:24.3 21:37.1 74
83 Castillo, Mario GLENDALE 5:24.7 21:38.7 75
84 Tellez, Julio Moorpark 5:24.7 21:38.8  
85 Davila, Michael RIVERSIDE 5:24.9 21:39.4 76
86 Limon, Jonathan Southwestern 5:25.0 21:40.0 77
87 Delgado, Michael Long Beach 5:25.1 21:40.4  
88 Ramirez, Hector Southwestern 5:25.6 21:42.1 78
89 Garzon, Jesus LA Valley 5:25.8 21:43.2 79
90 Zaragoza, Pedro Antelope Valley 5:26.4 21:45.3 80
91 Klundt, Matt Fresno 5:26.8 21:47.2 81
92 Guizar, Mike El Camino 5:27.5 21:49.7 82
93 Rios, Chris Sacramento 5:27.5 21:49.9  
94 Padilla-Lopez, Omar Santa Barbara 5:27.6 21:50.2 83
95 Ybarra, Daniel RIVERSIDE 5:27.7 21:50.6 84
96 Navarro, Christian Mt. SAC 5:27.9 21:51.5 85
97 Gonzalez, Michael Sequoias 5:28.0 21:51.7 86
98 Gobell, Chris Cuesta 5:28.5 21:53.7 87
99 Ogan, Justin Mt. SAC 5:28.5 21:54.0 88
100 Joyce, Kevin LA Valley 5:28.6 21:54.4 89
101 Sousa, Keith RIVERSIDE 5:28.7 21:54.7 90
102 Gertmenian, Avedis Citrus 5:29.0 21:55.8  
103 Weekes, Norman Las Positas 5:29.1 21:56.3 91
104 Damian, Daniel De Anza 5:29.2 21:56.5 92
105 Bottomley, Matt Orange Coast 5:29.5 21:58.0 93
106 Rini, Nicholas RIVERSIDE 5:30.1 22:00.4 94
107 Thomas, Danny Cuesta 5:30.1 22:00.4 95
108 Snow, Andrew Las Positas 5:30.2 22:00.7 96
109 Naylon, Ryan Mt. SAC 5:30.6 22:02.1 97
110 Corvera, Emmanuel Cuyamaca 5:31.1 22:04.4 98
111 Stephenson, Elijah Santa Rosa 5:31.6 22:06.3  
112 Soleto, Andres LA Trade Tech 5:31.8 22:07.0 99
113 Lutz, Kurt Glendale 5:31.9 22:07.4 100
114 Herrera, Derek Saddleback 5:32.0 22:07.8 101
115 Arreola, Martin Moorpark 5:32.0 22:08.0  
116 Chestnut, Jesse Las Positas 5:32.3 22:08.9 102
117 Gomez, Brian Saddleback 5:32.4 22:09.5 103
118 Becerra, Jacob Cuesta 5:32.6 22:10.2 104
119 Vargas, Jose Saddleback 5:32.7 22:10.7 105
120 Nakai, Jonathan El Camino 5:32.9 22:11.5 106
121 Alfaro, Irving Mt. SAC 5:33.9 22:15.5 107
122 Canela, Arturo San Diego Mesa 5:34.1 22:16.3 108
123 Shota, Ryan Orange Coast 5:34.2 22:16.5 109
124 Guerrero, Daniel Sequoias 5:34.4 22:17.3 110
125 Garcia, Greg Diablo Valley 5:34.6 22:18.3 111
126 Hoffman, Ben Saddleback 5:34.7 22:18.8 112
127 Bland, Dezhan El Camino 5:34.8 22:18.9 113
128 Diehl, Alexander Butte 5:34.8 22:19.2 114
129 Moreno, Joey Cerritos 5:34.9 22:19.5 115
130 Kempema, Cody Ventura 5:35.0 22:19.8 116
131 Roldan, Victor Cuesta 5:35.4 22:21.3 117
132 Hurst, Chris San Joaquin Delta 5:35.7 22:22.8  
133 Langdeaux, Richard Bakersfield 5:36.1 22:24.1 118
134 Hurley, Jacob Saddleback 5:36.5 22:25.7 119
135 Inkman, Nathan Butte 5:36.7 22:26.8 120
136 Collins, Chris Mt. SAC 5:36.9 22:27.4 121
137 Brooks, Eric Diablo Valley 5:37.0 22:27.7 122
138 Peissner, Taylor Las Positas 5:37.1 22:28.1 123
139 Fakhri, Hamza San Mateo 5:37.6 22:30.1  
140 Garnica, Luis Santa Barbara 5:38.4 22:33.4 124
141 Purcell, John Bakersfield 5:38.9 22:35.5 125
142 Geisel, Aaron Cuyamaca 5:39.0 22:35.7 126
143 Vedaste, Bihama San Jose 5:39.0 22:36.0  
144 Gonzalez, Eduardo LA Valley 5:39.8 22:38.9 127
145 Almaguer, Erick De Anza 5:40.0 22:39.9 128
146 Villalpando, Jesus Cuesta 5:40.3 22:41.1 129
147 Escobedo, Mario CCSF 5:41.0 22:44.0 130
148 Flores, Angel Fresno 5:41.2 22:44.6 131
149 Gonzalez, Nery Santa Barbara 5:41.3 22:45.2 132
150 Morones, Esteban Fresno 5:41.5 22:46.0 133
151 Martinez, Alex Ventura 5:41.7 22:46.5 134
152 Acuna, John Cerritos 5:41.8 22:47.0 135
153 Harwood, Tyler Santa Rosa 5:41.9 22:47.5  
154 Brady, Christopher Ventura 5:42.0 22:47.9 136
155 Cuevas, Guillermo Hartnell 5:42.1 22:48.2 137
156 Rodriguez, Juan LA Trade Tech 5:42.9 22:51.4 138
157 Guzman, Eduardo Hartnell 5:42.9 22:51.6 139
158 Cowen, James CCSF 5:43.1 22:52.1 140
159 Colditz, Keenan Bakersfield 5:43.2 22:52.6 141
160 Reeves, Benny De Anza 5:43.3 22:53.0 142
161 Pulido, Omar Sequoias 5:43.3 22:53.2 143
162 Baltazar, Jose Las Positas 5:43.8 22:54.9 144
163 Low, Chris Canyons 5:43.9 22:55.3  
164 Hernandez, Jose Cerritos 5:44.2 22:56.6 145
165 Shawhan, Cameron De Anza 5:44.5 22:57.8 146
166 Araujo, Trevor Merritt 5:45.0 23:00.0  
167 Zamora, Irving Compton 5:45.5 23:01.9  
168 Trummer, Scott Las Positas 5:46.0 23:03.7 147
169 Remp, Travis Antelope Valley 5:46.2 23:04.5 148
170 Krohn, Dominic Sequoias 5:46.9 23:07.3 149
171 Bojorquez, Carlos San Diego Mesa 5:47.0 23:07.8 150
172 Hernandez, Jonathan De Anza 5:47.4 23:09.3 151
173 Villareal, Marcos SEQUOIAS 5:48.0 23:11.9 152
174 Naemeh, Hamidreza Sacramento 5:48.6 23:14.1  
175 Soliz, Gabriel Ventura 5:48.9 23:15.6 153
176 Ochoa, Glenn LA Valley 5:49.4 23:17.4 154
177 Eastin, Nick Diablo Valley 5:49.4 23:17.5 155
178 Gonzalez, Julio Fullerton 5:49.6 23:18.4  
179 Montenegro, Cristhian De Anza 5:49.8 23:19.1 156
180 Stillman, Eli Butte 5:50.6 23:22.2 157
181 Perfect, Tanner Cuyamaca 5:51.0 23:23.7 158
182 Abundiz, Raul Fresno 5:51.7 23:26.7 159
183 Diaz, Josh CCSF 5:52.6 23:30.4 160
184 Piros, Alex Diablo Valley 5:53.6 23:34.3 161
185 Perez, Leonardo Sequoias 5:54.1 23:36.1 162
186 Hernandez, Andrew Antelope Valley 5:54.3 23:37.2 163
187 Casas, Ruben San Jose 5:54.5 23:37.7  
188 cory, oliver Redwoods 5:54.9 23:39.4 164
189 Zuniga, Luis Butte 5:54.9 23:39.6 165
190 Allen, Dominick Ventura 5:55.4 23:41.3 166
191 Martin Del Campo, Esteban Southwestern 5:55.7 23:42.7 167
192 Maldonado, Mario Fresno 5:56.8 23:46.9 168
193 Mondragon, Andres CCSF 5:57.0 23:47.9 169
194 Cristobal, Alfredo Antelope Valley 5:58.0 23:51.7 170
195 Garrido, Marcos DE ANZA 5:59.0 23:55.7 171
196 hilligoss, jared Redwoods 5:59.3 23:57.1 172
197 Bennett-Goren, Zack Saddleback 6:00.9 24:03.4 173
198 Jonsson, Dennis Santa Barbara 6:01.0 24:04.0 174
199 Vinson, Terry Bakersfield 6:01.1 24:04.4 175
200 Sharp, Cory Butte 6:01.3 24:05.2 176
201 Ramirez, Martin Fresno 6:01.7 24:06.7 177
202 Schmitt, John Redwoods 6:03.3 24:13.2 178
203 lee, jesse Redwoods 6:05.0 24:19.9 179
204 Hernandez, Steven Hartnell 6:07.4 24:29.4 180
205 Cruz, Oscar CCSF 6:07.9 24:31.3 181
206 Shaffer, Michael Bakersfield 6:16.9 25:07.3 182
207 Parra, Izzy Hartnell 6:18.7 25:14.5 183
208 France, Philip Diablo Valley 6:29.5 25:57.8 184
209 Vuu, Ming CCSF 6:31.7 26:06.5 185
210 Serna, Enrique Bakersfield 6:32.4 26:09.3 186
211 Baumann, Erich Butte 6:35.4 26:21.5 187
212 Hoffman, David Diablo Valley 6:36.2 26:24.7 188
213 Scheffler, Cole Redwoods 6:44.9 26:59.6 189
214 Leighton, Jamison Santa Barbara 6:49.2 27:16.8 190
215 Ramos, Adrian Antelope Valley 7:01.8 28:07.1 191
Women's Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:40 18:32 30 1 3 6 7 13 15 33
2 1:35:55 19:11 115 4 12 25 30 44 75 109
3 1:36:50 19:22 123 16 21 23 27 36 84 86
4 1:36:15 19:15 147 2 14 18 51 62 78 123
5 1:37:04 19:24 149 8 17 26 41 57 67 100
6 1:37:29 19:29 174 9 11 22 56 76 79 115
7 1:38:17 19:39 201 19 20 29 42 91 98 142
8 1:40:26 20:05 302 24 48 53 81 96 156 163
9 1:40:32 20:06 307 39 50 63 66 89 118 131
10 1:40:39 20:07 316 47 49 64 74 82 110 141
11 1:41:14 20:14 343 35 45 80 90 93 117 152
12 1:41:27 20:17 349 32 40 70 87 120 160 174
13 RIVERSIDE 1:41:24 20:16 353 31 34 94 95 99 119 159
14 1:41:55 20:23 400 5 69 73 125 128 147 150
15 AMERICAN RIVER 1:42:19 20:27 403 10 55 97 111 130 153 162
16 1:42:31 20:30 408 38 71 83 102 114 132 146
17 1:42:55 20:35 430 54 60 103 105 108 134 171
18 1:43:36 20:43 461 68 85 92 104 112 122 138
19 1:44:44 20:56 485 43 59 88 140 155    
20 1:46:43 21:20 529 28 72 124 139 166    
21 1:45:11 21:02 536 65 77 107 143 144 151 158
22 1:48:05 21:37 538 37 52 116 165 168    
23 1:46:21 21:16 583 58 121 133 135 136 169 170
24 1:52:46 22:33 650 61 126 129 157 177    
25 1:55:28 23:05 673 46 113 167 172 175 178  
26 1:49:33 21:54 706 127 137 145 148 149 154 164
27 1:56:33 23:18 717 101 106 161 173 176    
Women's Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rosas, Karen Glendale 5:47.5 17:59.7 1
2 Kelsey, Devon Cuesta 5:47.8 18:00.6 2
3 Selve, Alyssa Glendale 5:53.9 18:19.6 3
4 Silva, Analicia Orange Coast 5:54.6 18:21.7 4
5 Reyes, Ayded Southwestern 5:54.6 18:21.9 5
6 Martinez, Angela Glendale 5:59.9 18:38.4 6
7 Pluemer, Laura Glendale 6:01.0 18:41.8 7
8 Zamora, Gabriela Sequoias 6:02.1 18:45.0  
9 Ramirez, Emma Antelope Valley 6:03.3 18:48.8 8
10 Mcnally, Megan Moorpark 6:04.4 18:52.4 9
11 Howard, Sara AMERICAN RIVER 6:04.6 18:52.8 10
12 Barrera, Andrea Moorpark 6:04.9 18:53.7 11
13 McClinton, Robinea Compton 6:05.7 18:56.3  
14 Clifford, Chelsea Orange Coast 6:06.3 18:58.2 12
15 Martinez, Nohemi Glendale 6:07.2 19:00.8 13
16 Evans, Corinne Cuesta 6:07.5 19:01.9 14
17 Nicolas, Cecilia Glendale 6:07.7 19:02.6 15
18 Navarro, Sandra Fresno 6:08.0 19:03.6  
19 Gonzales, Brianna Mt. SAC 6:08.1 19:03.9 16
20 Chavarria, Danielle Antelope Valley 6:09.4 19:07.9 17
21 Urman, Kasey Cuesta 6:10.5 19:11.2 18
22 Alcantar, Cristina LA Trade Tech 6:10.9 19:12.4 19
23 Trejo, Lucia LA Trade Tech 6:11.0 19:12.7 20
24 Ortega, Victoria Mt. SAC 6:13.9 19:21.7 21
25 Pichardo, Alexis Moorpark 6:14.0 19:22.1 22
26 Lopez, Vanessa Mt. SAC 6:14.2 19:22.6 23
27 Bouvatte, Kathryn Palomar 6:14.6 19:23.8 24
28 Garcia, Carmille Orange Coast 6:14.6 19:24.0 25
29 Gonzalez, Paola Antelope Valley 6:14.8 19:24.5 26
30 Jimenez, Miriam Mt. SAC 6:14.9 19:24.8 27
31 Ramirez, Evonna Saddleback 6:15.2 19:25.8 28
32 Pena, Martha LA Trade Tech 6:15.3 19:26.2 29
33 Instebo, Cecilia Santa Barbara 6:15.4 19:26.4  
34 Adams-Handy, Grace Orange Coast 6:16.0 19:28.2 30
35 Alexander, Nakeya RIVERSIDE 6:16.9 19:31.2 31
36 Rodrigues, Rebecca Modesto 6:17.3 19:32.4 32
37 Graham-Zamudio, Grace Glendale 6:17.6 19:33.3 33
38 Dixon, Jennifer RIVERSIDE 6:17.7 19:33.7 34
39 Hernandez, Melina San Bernardino Valley 6:18.2 19:35.2  
40 Brennan, Nicole Fullerton 6:18.3 19:35.4 35
41 Tolentino, Melina Mt. SAC 6:18.9 19:37.4 36
42 Fonseca, Reyna Santa Ana 6:19.1 19:38.1 37
43 Guzman, Zaira Hartnell 6:19.3 19:38.6 38
44 Tapia, Oddessy De Anza 6:19.8 19:40.2 39
45 James, Kaitlyn Modesto 6:20.0 19:40.7 40
46 Schroeder, Charity Antelope Valley 6:20.4 19:42.1 41
47 Rodarte, Ruth LA Trade Tech 6:20.6 19:42.6 42
48 March, Brit Shasta 6:20.6 19:42.7 43
49 Sanchez, Sulema Orange Coast 6:20.8 19:43.1 44
50 Escobedo, Jacqueline Fullerton 6:20.8 19:43.1 45
51 Dominguez, Kim Rio Hondo 6:21.7 19:46.0  
52 Hoyt, Cara Butte 6:21.8 19:46.3 46
53 Lyons, Elizabeth Pasadena 6:22.1 19:47.3 47
54 Favela, Cristal Palomar 6:22.2 19:47.4 48
55 Sanchez, Karina Compton 6:22.3 19:47.8  
56 Lombardi, Diane Pasadena 6:23.0 19:50.1 49
57 Guinnane, Dominique De Anza 6:23.6 19:52.0 50
58 Litz, Jhovanna Imperial Valley 6:24.2 19:53.7  
59 Uscanga, Lizzie Cuesta 6:24.9 19:56.0 51
60 Henshaw, Bailey Sequoias 6:25.2 19:56.9  
61 Marquez, Susana Santa Ana 6:25.3 19:57.1 52
62 Sanger, Katie Palomar 6:25.6 19:58.3 53
63 Knutsen, Samantha Victor Valley 6:25.8 19:58.7 54
64 Arce, Harley Santa Barbara 6:26.0 19:59.4  
65 Mendez, Marissa AMERICAN RIVER 6:26.6 20:01.3 55
66 Wentworth, Clarissa Moorpark 6:26.6 20:01.3 56
67 Vasquez, Monica Antelope Valley 6:26.6 20:01.4 57
68 Leos, Karla Oxnard 6:26.7 20:01.5  
69 Williams, Shawnice West Los Angeles 6:26.7 20:01.5  
70 Garza, Margie Santa Rosa 6:26.7 20:01.6 58
71 Finn, Molly Shasta 6:27.1 20:02.9 59
72 Ceja, Johana East LA 6:27.3 20:03.3  
73 Flicker, Melissa Victor Valley 6:27.4 20:03.7 60
74 Condon, Arianna Golden West 6:27.7 20:04.8  
75 Khuu, Elizabeth CCSF 6:28.0 20:05.7 61
76 Ospital-Cone, Nikki Cuesta 6:28.1 20:05.9 62
77 Talbot, Kristine De Anza 6:28.3 20:06.7 63
78 Rios, Zahina Pasadena 6:28.7 20:07.9 64
79 Brown, Hayley San Diego Mesa 6:29.1 20:09.1 65
80 Torres, Alexa De Anza 6:29.6 20:10.7 66
81 Lozano, Olivia Antelope Valley 6:30.3 20:12.7 67
82 Dominguez, Giselle Cerritos 6:30.6 20:13.7 68
83 Olivier, Paola Sequoias 6:30.8 20:14.2  
84 Hycz, Valerie Southwestern 6:31.1 20:15.1 69
85 Mayer, Kelly Santa Barbara 6:31.1 20:15.3  
86 Ortega, Jessica Imperial Valley 6:31.3 20:15.9  
87 Rodriguez, Rocio Modesto 6:31.6 20:16.8 70
88 Ramirez, Stephanie Hartnell 6:31.7 20:17.1 71
89 Martinez, Carmen Diablo Valley 6:31.9 20:17.9  
90 Gamboa, Ana Saddleback 6:32.1 20:18.4 72
91 Mendoza, Prisma Southwestern 6:32.3 20:18.9 73
92 Nunez, Rebecca Pasadena 6:32.4 20:19.4 74
93 Matias, Maria Orange Coast 6:32.5 20:19.7 75
94 Kelly, Emily Moorpark 6:32.6 20:20.0 76
95 Blume, Mandy San Diego Mesa 6:33.4 20:22.3 77
96 Kinsell, Nikita Cuesta 6:33.6 20:22.9 78
97 Hamilton, Ashley Moorpark 6:33.7 20:23.2 79
98 Rubio, Daniela Fullerton 6:35.6 20:29.1 80
99 McGowan, Courtney Palomar 6:35.9 20:30.3 81
100 Marin, Alejandra San Mateo 6:36.0 20:30.4  
101 Barragan, Arielle Pasadena 6:37.4 20:34.9 82
102 Uriostegui, Rosita Hartnell 6:37.6 20:35.6 83
103 Bryden, Deana Mt. SAC 6:37.9 20:36.3 84
104 Perez, Alexis Cerritos 6:38.2 20:37.4 85
105 Simental, Edlin Mt. SAC 6:39.4 20:41.2 86
106 Mendez, Adriana Modesto 6:39.7 20:42.1 87
107 Szczepanek, Teri Shasta 6:39.8 20:42.3 88
108 Westley, Luisa De Anza 6:39.9 20:42.7 89
109 Lara, Bianca Fullerton 6:40.0 20:43.0 90
110 Pacheco, Imuri Canyons 6:40.1 20:43.1  
111 Ibarra, Melissa LA Trade Tech 6:40.2 20:43.5 91
112 Julia, Plecnik Cerritos 6:40.2 20:43.6 92
113 Esparza, Daisy Fullerton 6:40.3 20:43.7 93
114 Trevino, Tarra RIVERSIDE 6:40.6 20:44.8 94
115 Kivlen, Lauren RIVERSIDE 6:40.9 20:45.6 95
116 Velazquez, Aholibama Palomar 6:41.3 20:47.0 96
117 Walker, Haley AMERICAN RIVER 6:41.7 20:48.1 97
118 Clark, Amber LA Trade Tech 6:41.8 20:48.5 98
119 Castaneda, Lisbet RIVERSIDE 6:42.0 20:49.0 99
120 Choate, Caylie Antelope Valley 6:42.3 20:50.2 100
121 Vollmer, Shelby Sacramento 6:42.7 20:51.2 101
122 Blalock, Stephanie Hartnell 6:43.1 20:52.7 102
123 Verduzco, Tiffany Victor Valley 6:43.7 20:54.3 103
124 Thompson, Lauren Cerritos 6:44.6 20:57.1 104
125 Casillas, Monica VICTOR VALLEY 6:44.9 20:58.0 105
126 Rodriguez, Amanda Sacramento 6:44.9 20:58.1 106
127 Edwards, Erica San Diego Mesa 6:45.2 20:59.0 107
128 Espinosa, Gloria Victor Valley 6:45.8 21:01.0 108
129 Marin, Nadine ORANGE COAST 6:45.9 21:01.2 109
130 Lew, Cassandra Pasadena 6:46.2 21:02.2 110
131 Houk, Madison AMERICAN RIVER 6:46.3 21:02.6 111
132 Gonzales, Angela Cerritos 6:46.9 21:04.4 112
133 Navarro, Mariela Butte 6:47.2 21:05.2 113
134 Vasquez, Kristina San Jose 6:47.4 21:05.9  
135 Alcala, Victoria Hartnell 6:47.9 21:07.4 114
136 Amarillas, Sujey Moorpark 6:49.2 21:11.4 115
137 Sotelo, Alicia Santa Ana 6:49.4 21:12.2 116
138 Ortega, Laura Fullerton 6:49.6 21:12.9 117
139 Gatkuoch, Martha De Anza 6:49.9 21:13.8 118
140 Holt, Suzanne RIVERSIDE 6:50.4 21:15.4 119
141 Flanigan-Rodriguez, Alex Modesto 6:50.6 21:15.7 120
142 Lopez, Christine Rio Hondo 6:51.3 21:18.1  
143 Miller, Carly Santa Rosa 6:51.6 21:18.9 121
144 Fyke, Natalie Cerritos 6:51.8 21:19.5 122
145 Saklar, Jenny Fresno 6:52.2 21:20.7  
146 Stallman, Jennie Cuesta 6:53.0 21:23.4 123
147 Eleazar, Kim Saddleback 6:53.0 21:23.4 124
148 Gadea, Karla Southwestern 6:53.9 21:26.0 125
149 Kimura, Allie CCSF 6:54.6 21:28.2 126
150 Perez, Blanca Bakersfield 6:54.9 21:29.2 127
151 Rodriguez, Lourdes San Joaquin Delta 6:56.1 21:32.8  
152 Cardenas, Miriam Southwestern 6:56.3 21:33.5 128
153 Esquivel, Andrea CCSF 6:56.4 21:33.8 129
154 Barnette, Laneisha AMERICAN RIVER 6:56.7 21:34.8 130
155 Chaidez, Melissa De Anza 6:57.2 21:36.4 131
156 Johnston, Amy Hartnell 6:57.4 21:36.9 132
157 Kelley, Michelle Santa Rosa 6:57.8 21:38.3 133
158 Cervantes, Joanna Victor Valley 6:58.2 21:39.5 134
159 Gordon, Sammy Santa Rosa 6:58.9 21:41.5 135
160 Halpin, Atalie Santa Rosa 6:58.9 21:41.5 136
161 Shuford, Emily Bakersfield 6:59.8 21:44.5 137
162 Villalobos, Gabriella Cerritos 7:00.6 21:46.9 138
163 Jystad, Amy Saddleback 7:01.1 21:48.4 139
164 Osuna, Michelle Shasta 7:01.1 21:48.5 140
165 Chandler, Tessa Pasadena 7:01.1 21:48.5 141
166 Lira, Maria LA Trade Tech 7:01.5 21:49.7 142
167 Escobar, Monica San Diego Mesa 7:01.6 21:49.9 143
168 Coleman, Katie San Diego Mesa 7:02.0 21:51.3 144
169 Hermosilla, Serraya Bakersfield 7:02.4 21:52.4 145
170 Martinez, Sofia Hartnell 7:06.8 22:06.1 146
171 Romo, Jazmin Southwestern 7:07.9 22:09.6 147
172 Tapia, Kristen Bakersfield 7:08.7 22:12.1 148
173 Dial, Tejera Bakersfield 7:09.7 22:15.1 149
174 Castan, Maby Southwestern 7:10.1 22:16.5 150
175 Ortiz, Haidee San Diego Mesa 7:11.0 22:19.2 151
176 Moreno, Giselle Fullerton 7:11.6 22:21.2 152
177 Madavi, Monica AMERICAN RIVER 7:11.8 22:21.9 153
178 Tildahl, Danielle Bakersfield 7:12.4 22:23.4 154
179 Magana, Samantha Shasta 7:13.9 22:28.3 155
180 Bobadilla, Gabriela Sequoias 7:14.5 22:30.1  
181 Morones, Mary Palomar 7:15.6 22:33.5 156
182 Lee, Michelle CCSF 7:17.0 22:38.0 157
183 Spain, Leah San Diego Mesa 7:17.5 22:39.4 158
184 Renich, Devin RIVERSIDE 7:19.0 22:44.1 159
185 Mann, Erica Modesto 7:19.5 22:45.7 160
186 Perryman, Demetrianna Sacramento 7:23.1 22:56.9 161
187 Guerrero, Rose AMERICAN RIVER 7:30.5 23:19.9 162
188 Whann, Nadine Palomar 7:32.2 23:25.0 163
189 Vasquez, Hilaria Bakersfield 7:32.8 23:26.8 164
190 Alcazar, Guadalupe Santa Ana 7:33.2 23:28.3 165
191 Johnson, Deanna SADDLEBACK 7:39.5 23:47.7 166
192 petersen, chelsea Butte 7:39.8 23:48.6 167
193 Gonzalez, Yulma Santa Ana 7:40.3 23:50.2 168
194 Mather, Sarah Santa Rosa 7:42.9 23:58.4 169
195 Salazar, Jen SANTA ROSA 7:45.4 24:06.1 170
196 Abundez, Holly Victor Valley 7:46.1 24:08.2 171
197 Rhodehouse, Grace Butte 8:01.3 24:55.6 172
198 Gonzalez, Zurlia Sacramento 8:11.6 25:27.7 173
199 Escobedo, Gabby Modesto 8:14.0 25:35.1 174
200 Morris, MacKenzie Butte 8:19.9 25:53.3 175
201 Vargas, Elizabeth Sacramento 8:28.4 26:19.6 176
202 Bryant, Danielle CCSF 8:41.7 27:00.9 177
203 Roberts, Hannah Butte 10:40.1 33:09.1 178