N.H.I.A.A. State Meet of Champions Date: 11-05-11   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:57 16:23 105 2 8 23 29 43 78 83
2 1:21:59 16:23 110 3 6 16 38 47 58 91
3 1:22:27 16:29 153 1 11 21 41 79 111 113
4 1:22:56 16:35 154 7 19 22 33 73 92 103
5 1:23:11 16:38 172 12 17 24 56 63 81 108
6 1:23:32 16:42 178 25 27 37 44 45 80 98
7 1:23:31 16:42 182 18 32 34 36 62 76 84
8 1:23:35 16:43 206 4 20 50 61 71 87 99
9 1:24:16 16:51 236 14 26 59 68 69 89 120
10 1:24:31 16:54 247 31 35 48 66 67 86 94
11 1:24:19 16:51 248 10 15 64 77 82 117 128
12 1:24:30 16:54 269 5 49 55 72 88 93 115
13 1:24:42 16:56 275 13 53 60 74 75 102 104
14 1:25:14 17:02 292 28 39 40 90 95 97 107
15 1:25:12 17:02 295 9 51 65 70 100 105 118
16 1:28:14 17:38 422 46 57 101 106 112 116 123
17 1:29:24 17:52 430 42 52 96 119 121 124 129
18 1:31:50 18:22 481 30 85 114 122 130 132  
19 1:32:43 18:32 524 54 109 110 125 126 127 131
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lafond, Dylan SR Manchester Central 5:03 15:41.86 1
2 Cogliano, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 5:05 15:48.27 2
3 Godin, James SR Dover 5:07 15:54.97  
4 Langevin, Grant SR Pinkerton 5:07 15:55.34 3
5 Motivala, Devin SR Nashua North 5:08 15:57.26 4
6 Brassard, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 5:08 15:57.64  
7 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:08 15:58.49 5
8 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:10 16:04.18 6
9 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:10 16:06.12 7
10 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:12 16:10.90 8
11 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:12 16:11.39 9
12 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:12 16:11.51 10
13 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 5:12 16:11.94 11
14 Smith, B.J. SR Concord 5:13 16:12.76  
15 Provost, Shawn SR Keene 5:13 16:13.73  
16 Bellomo, Aaron SR Alvirne 5:13 16:14.09  
17 Guerin, Matt SR Winnacunnet 5:13 16:14.35 12
18 Munroe, Chaz SR Concord 5:13 16:14.78  
19 Williams, Noah SR Hanover 5:13 16:15.39 13
20 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:14 16:17.12  
21 Damato, Dan SR Keene 5:14 16:18.64  
22 Vinnenberg, Jonathan SR Bow 5:15 16:21.50 14
23 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:15 16:21.76 15
24 Poggi, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:15 16:21.97 16
25 Cullinane, Seamus SR Winnacunnet 5:16 16:22.75 17
26 Sroka, Mitch SR Londonderry 5:16 16:24.01 18
27 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:17 16:26.76 19
28 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua North 5:18 16:28.54 20
29 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:18 16:30.02 21
30 Caulfield, Thomas SR Oyster River 5:18 16:30.11 22
31 Gagnon, Griffin SR Bishop Guertin 5:18 16:30.45 23
32 Trott, Justin SR Winnacunnet 5:18 16:31.11 24
33 Bender, Jason SR Souhegan 5:18 16:31.28 25
34 Weckstein, Andrew SR Bow 5:19 16:32.19 26
35 Patterson, Hayden SR Dover 5:19 16:33.53  
36 Lynch, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:20 16:35.52 27
37 Stearns, Beckley SR Portsmouth 5:20 16:36.70 28
38 Horsley, Kent SR Bishop Guertin 5:20 16:36.96 29
39 Frye, Levi SR Fall Mountain 5:20 16:37.08 30
40 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 5:21 16:37.59 31
41 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 5:21 16:38.90  
42 Mercier, James SR Londonderry 5:21 16:39.39 32
43 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:21 16:40.01 33
44 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry 5:21 16:40.58 34
45 Dee, Michael SR Bedford 5:22 16:40.85 35
46 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry 5:22 16:41.52 36
47 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham 5:22 16:41.97  
48 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:22 16:42.38 37
49 Kopetz, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:23 16:45.21 38
50 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 5:23 16:45.43 39
51 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani 5:23 16:45.71  
52 Reaney, Brian JR Portsmouth 5:23 16:46.60 40
53 Gagnon, Abram JR Manchester Central 5:23 16:46.79 41
54 Durand, Zeke SR Conant 5:24 16:49.01 42
55 Perrella, David SR Bishop Guertin 5:25 16:50.78 43
56 Kent, Tanner SR Souhegan 5:25 16:51.25 44
57 Moskowitz, Eli JR Souhegan 5:25 16:51.58 45
58 DeBrusk, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:25 16:52.55 46
59 Keisling, John SR Pinkerton 5:25 16:52.76 47
60 Winship, Tristam SR Bedford 5:26 16:53.30 48
61 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:26 16:53.55  
62 Orr, Andres SR Sant Bani 5:26 16:54.10  
63 Wiley, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 5:26 16:54.21 49
64 Hammond, Craig SR Nashua North 5:26 16:54.44 50
65 Settineri, Joe JR Salem 5:26 16:54.60 51
66 Medieros, Adam SR Conant 5:26 16:54.77 52
67 Murphy, Josh SR Hanover 5:26 16:54.77 53
68 Terhune, Conor SR Kearsarge 5:26 16:55.69 54
69 Phillips, Colin SR Merrimack Valley 5:27 16:56.49 55
70 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:27 16:56.93 56
71 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:27 16:57.65 57
72 Pienta, Robbie SR Pinkerton 5:28 16:59.52 58
73 Evans, Ben SR Bow 5:28 17:01.12 59
74 Voigt, George SR Hanover 5:29 17:02.93 60
75 Carter, Justin SR Nashua North 5:29 17:03.87 61
76 Sorrell, Brendan SR Laconia 5:29 17:04.20  
77 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:30 17:05.95 62
78 Parker, Bryce SR Winnacunnet 5:30 17:06.32 63
79 Ripka, Mitch SR Merrimack 5:30 17:07.36 64
80 Mitch, Dutton SR Salem 5:30 17:08.57 65
81 Summerville, Taylor SR Bedford 5:31 17:09.25 66
82 Hornsby, Jared SR Bedford 5:31 17:10.27 67
83 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 5:31 17:10.87 68
84 Evans, Alex SR Bow 5:31 17:11.05 69
85 Schmidt, Dan SR Salem 5:31 17:11.53 70
86 Taylor, Zach SR Nashua North 5:31 17:11.66 71
87 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32 17:12.68  
88 Fontaine, Josh JR Lebanon 5:32 17:12.76  
89 Tevnan, Vinnie SR Merrimack Valley 5:32 17:13.47 72
90 Barth, Cameron JR Oyster River 5:32 17:13.75 73
91 Brown, Jesse SR Hanover 5:32 17:13.86 74
92 Merrens, Sam SR Hanover 5:33 17:15.43 75
93 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry 5:33 17:15.66 76
94 Haggerty, Kyle SR Merrimack 5:33 17:15.74 77
95 DeSisto, Robert SR Bishop Guertin 5:33 17:16.79 78
96 Couture, Jamison SR Manchester Central 5:33 17:17.04 79
97 Kittredge, Jake SR Souhegan 5:33 17:17.67 80
98 Doherty, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:35 17:21.16 81
99 Francis, Ben SR Merrimack 5:35 17:22.75 82
100 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:35 17:23.51 83
101 Litner, Adison SR Sant Bani 5:35 17:23.90  
102 McAuliffe, Grant SR Londonderry 5:36 17:24.97 84
103 Loiselle, Caleb SR Fall Mountain 5:36 17:25.08 85
104 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:36 17:25.98 86
105 Rousseau, Chris SR Nashua North 5:36 17:26.36 87
106 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 5:37 17:27.93 88
107 Hollinger, Andrew SR Bow 5:37 17:30.17 89
108 Lichtenstein, Sam SR Portsmouth 5:38 17:30.74 90
109 Walsh, Ryan SR Pinkerton 5:38 17:31.15 91
110 Davis, Christian SR Oyster River 5:38 17:31.56 92
111 Roy, Mark SR Merrimack Valley 5:39 17:34.58 93
112 Daly, Scott JR Bedford 5:39 17:34.83 94
113 Wheelock, Nico JR Portsmouth 5:39 17:34.90 95
114 Beal, Kelton SR Conant 5:40 17:39.49 96
115 Wilson, Ed SR Portsmouth 5:41 17:40.36 97
116 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 5:41 17:40.39 98
117 Thibodeau, James SR Nashua North 5:42 17:45.40 99
118 Tyler, Breen SR Salem 5:43 17:46.85 100
119 Bostic, Alex SR Hopkinton 5:44 17:50.39 101
120 Stallmann, Ben SR Hanover 5:44 17:50.95 102
121 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River 5:44 17:51.69 103
122 Emerson, Shepard SR Hanover 5:45 17:52.16 104
123 Fredette, Alex SR Salem 5:47 18:00.12 105
124 Roberge, Cody SR Hopkinton 5:48 18:02.42 106
125 Esposito, Aaron SR Portsmouth 5:49 18:05.16 107
126 Dumont, Cameron SR Winnacunnet 5:51 18:12.75 108
127 VanEtten, Sam SR Kearsarge 5:52 18:13.99 109
128 Reeder, Grant SR Kearsarge 5:53 18:18.52 110
129 Nordle, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:54 18:21.47 111
130 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton 5:57 18:31.80 112
131 Fox, Kenneth SR Manchester Central 5:57 18:31.95 113
132 phillips, Tristan JR Fall Mountain 5:58 18:34.29 114
133 Saltmarsh, Carter SR Merrimack Valley 5:59 18:36.42 115
134 Taranow, Julian SR Hopkinton 6:00 18:39.72 116
135 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack 6:00 18:41.43 117
136 John, Rheaume SR Salem 6:03 18:48.37 118
137 Frizzell, Bryce JR Inter-Lakes 6:03 18:49.53  
138 Tapply, Michael SR Conant 6:04 18:52.94 119
139 Andrew, Jeff SR Bow 6:06 19:00.36 120
140 Pimental, Tyler SR Conant 6:09 19:08.49 121
141 Vosteen, Justin SR Fall Mountain 6:09 19:09.74 122
142 Herman, Eli SR Hopkinton 6:12 19:16.78 123
143 Whitcomb, Colby SR Conant 6:15 19:27.93 124
144 Kershaw, Zac SR Kearsarge 6:18 19:35.42 125
145 Corley, shane SR Kearsarge 6:19 19:39.89 126
146 Marr, Justin SR Kearsarge 6:20 19:42.69 127
147 Stankewiecz, Brian SR Merrimack 6:21 19:45.44 128
148 Miller, Noah SR Conant 6:24 19:56.20 129
149 Pierpont, Simon SR Fall Mountain 6:27 20:03.94 130
150 Nordsign, Carter SR Kearsarge 6:28 20:06.39 131
151 Henry, Christopher SR Fall Mountain 6:42 20:49.37 132
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:59 19:11 74 3 5 13 24 29 45 52
2 1:37:08 19:25 109 4 9 27 32 37 70 94
3 1:37:28 19:29 117 7 15 16 39 40 93 95
4 1:38:44 19:44 162 1 20 33 48 60 76 84
5 1:39:02 19:48 171 21 22 28 49 51 65 79
6 1:39:37 19:55 188 14 26 41 46 61 82 87
7 1:40:10 20:02 212 8 12 42 58 92 99 101
8 1:40:34 20:06 218 17 25 30 56 90 104 108
9 1:40:55 20:11 228 11 44 47 62 64 73 78
10 1:41:03 20:12 237 36 43 50 53 55 88 89
11 1:41:22 20:16 244 18 38 57 63 68 107 113
12 1:42:47 20:33 289 23 31 74 80 81 83 91
13 1:43:08 20:37 301 10 59 71 75 86 111 118
14 1:45:14 21:02 354 2 69 85 98 100 109 125
15 1:46:13 21:14 368 34 54 67 97 116 130 131
16 1:48:23 21:40 400 6 72 77 122 123 127  
17 1:49:22 21:52 430 35 66 102 103 124 129  
18 1:51:13 22:14 474 19 110 112 114 119 120 121
19 1:53:05 22:37 539 96 105 106 115 117 126 128
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford 5:58 18:34.09  
2 Conway, Elizabeth SR Manchester Central 6:00 18:40.31 1
3 Mia, Eisenhandler SR Nashua South 6:01 18:43.04 2
4 Parker, Hannah JR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:45.46 3
5 Zeltner, Hannah SR Bedford 6:02 18:46.32 4
6 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:47.46 5
7 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:03 18:48.04 6
8 Murdock, Shannon JR Exeter 6:04 18:52.83  
9 Burke, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:04 18:53.26 7
10 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05 18:54.39 8
11 Winship, Gwenyth JR Bedford 6:08 19:05.01 9
12 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR Concord 6:08 19:05.28 10
13 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:09 19:08.46 11
14 Newton, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 6:10 19:10.60 12
15 Carney, Jessie SR Coe-Brown 6:10 19:12.01 13
16 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry 6:11 19:13.09 14
17 Farrell, Kate SR Windham 6:11 19:15.31  
18 McCabe, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 6:12 19:18.17 15
19 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 6:12 19:18.79  
20 Murphy, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:13 19:21.38 16
21 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane 6:14 19:24.31 17
22 Irwin, Katie SR Hopkinton 6:14 19:24.35 18
23 Weisner, Katrina SR Bow 6:14 19:24.59 19
24 Gagnon, Laurel SR Manchester Central 6:14 19:25.10 20
25 Brown, Krista SR Hanover 6:14 19:25.17 21
26 Vogt, Lydia SR Hanover 6:15 19:26.41 22
27 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 6:17 19:32.65 23
28 Buiel, Lexie SR Coe-Brown 6:17 19:33.28 24
29 Estep, Katherine SR Timberlane 6:17 19:33.94 25
30 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry 6:18 19:34.84 26
31 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:18 19:37.22 27
32 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 6:19 19:37.87 28
33 Scannell, Katie JR Coe-Brown 6:19 19:40.85 29
34 Oligny, Lauren SR Timberlane 6:20 19:43.07 30
35 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:20 19:43.38 31
36 Larosa, Kris SR Bedford 6:21 19:45.80 32
37 Brockett, Megan SR Manchester Central 6:22 19:48.04 33
38 Hecox, Casey JR Derryfield 6:22 19:49.81 34
39 Carr, Briggie SR Kearsarge 6:23 19:53.06 35
40 Goldsmith, Samantha SR Pinkerton 6:24 19:53.44 36
41 Conrad, Caroline SR Bedford 6:24 19:53.78 37
42 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:24 19:54.93 38
43 Veilleux, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:24 19:54.98 39
44 Salem, Shauna SR Bishop Guertin 6:26 20:00.52 40
45 Kennedy, Colleen SR Londonderry 6:26 20:00.97 41
46 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26 20:01.86 42
47 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham 6:27 20:03.26  
48 Dowling, Felicia SR Pinkerton 6:28 20:06.61 43
49 Klaski, Rachel SR Keene 6:28 20:07.80 44
50 Houde, Nell SR Lebanon 6:28 20:07.96  
51 Hamel, Joyce SR Sant Bani 6:29 20:11.25  
52 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 6:30 20:12.64 45
53 Rogers, Alissa SR Londonderry 6:30 20:12.68 46
54 Boden, Brie SR Keene 6:30 20:13.50 47
55 Norris, Rachel SR Manchester Central 6:30 20:14.90 48
56 Alavilli, Aparna SR Hanover 6:31 20:15.42 49
57 Taylor, Abby SR Pinkerton 6:31 20:16.15 50
58 Kleinschrodt, Jaclyn SR White Mountains 6:31 20:16.96  
59 Goss, Parker SR Hanover 6:31 20:18.01 51
60 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 6:32 20:19.35 52
61 Ashness, Danika SR Pinkerton 6:33 20:21.67 53
62 Fogel, Jessa SR Derryfield 6:33 20:24.28 54
63 McMullen, Haley SR Pinkerton 6:34 20:25.20 55
64 Lambert, Alyssa SR Salem 6:34 20:25.49  
65 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane 6:34 20:25.55 56
66 Calder, Emily JR Hopkinton 6:34 20:27.37 57
67 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35 20:30.21 58
68 Waters, Erin JR Concord 6:37 20:34.92 59
69 Benson, Hannah SR Kennett 6:37 20:35.33  
70 Harris, Emily JR Manchester Central 6:37 20:35.76 60
71 McGurk, Elizabeth SR Mascenic Regional 6:37 20:35.82  
72 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry 6:37 20:36.00 61
73 Short, Amber SR Keene 6:39 20:41.07 62
74 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:40 20:44.38 63
75 Pike, Christiana SR Nashua North 6:40 20:44.74  
76 Schillemat, Nicole SR Keene 6:40 20:45.11 64
77 Sargent, Charlotte SR Hanover 6:40 20:45.43 65
78 Bolger, Maggie SR Kearsarge 6:42 20:50.74 66
79 Regan, Tess JR Derryfield 6:42 20:50.84 67
80 Nadeau, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:42 20:51.48 68
81 Holly, Gaudet JR Nashua South 6:44 20:56.41 69
82 Watts, Taylor SR Bedford 6:44 20:57.64 70
83 Orzechowski, Hannah SR Concord 6:45 20:59.58 71
84 Owens, Cassie SR Merrimack Valley 6:46 21:01.84 72
85 Guerriero, Julia SR Keene 6:47 21:06.35 73
86 Kelly-Durham, Min-Lu SR Souhegan 6:47 21:06.80 74
87 Morrison, Hope JR Concord 6:47 21:07.19 75
88 Webster, Holly SR Manchester Central 6:48 21:08.68 76
89 Fanny, Cindy SR Merrimack Valley 6:48 21:09.00 77
90 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 6:48 21:10.47 78
91 Bardos, Aidan SR Hanover 6:49 21:11.50 79
92 Seguin, Carly JR Souhegan 6:49 21:11.52 80
93 Wallisch, Jamie SR Souhegan 6:49 21:13.58 81
94 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry 6:50 21:14.91 82
95 McElvery, Raleigh SR Souhegan 6:50 21:15.74 83
96 Toussaint, Roxy SR Hinsdale 6:50 21:17.00  
97 Ashby, Olivia SR Manchester Central 6:51 21:19.36 84
98 Witzig, Sarah SR Nashua South 6:52 21:20.30 85
99 Lawrence, Sabrina SR Concord 6:52 21:21.96 86
100 Lagueux, Sydney SR Londonderry 6:52 21:22.43 87
101 DeMoss, Michelle SR Pinkerton 6:52 21:22.44 88
102 Weston, Madison SR Pinkerton 6:53 21:25.20 89
103 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 6:53 21:25.21  
104 Ojemann, Caryn JR Timberlane 6:54 21:27.26 90
105 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 6:55 21:30.40 91
106 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:56 21:33.33 92
107 Donohoe, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 6:57 21:37.20 93
108 Adams, Miranda SR Bedford 6:58 21:41.88 94
109 Lambert, Katherine SR Bishop Guertin 6:59 21:42.29 95
110 Shinn, Andrea SR Newfound Regional 6:59 21:43.58  
111 Dumont, Lindsay SR Berlin 7:00 21:47.35 96
112 Pollock, Lindsay SR Derryfield 7:03 21:55.27 97
113 Kerr, Mackenzie SR Nashua South 7:06 22:06.67 98
114 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:06 22:06.78 99
115 Gaudet, Jenn SR Nashua South 7:07 22:07.99 100
116 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11 22:20.70 101
117 Johnson, Hillary SR Kearsarge 7:11 22:22.08 102
118 DeAngelis, Marissa SR Kearsarge 7:12 22:22.93 103
119 Isabel, Bogacz SR Sant Bani 7:12 22:24.41  
120 Knowles, Midori SR Timberlane 7:13 22:27.46 104
121 Lanteigne, Moriah SR Berlin 7:14 22:28.74 105
122 Bergeron, Ashley JR Berlin 7:14 22:30.32 106
123 Barnard, Sarah SR Hopkinton 7:15 22:32.58 107
124 Sexton, Jessica JR Timberlane 7:16 22:36.83 108
125 Case, Nicole SR Nashua South 7:16 22:37.60 109
126 Lane, Sarah JR Bow 7:17 22:38.73 110
127 Khan, Mishael SR Concord 7:19 22:44.50 111
128 Maurer, Julia SR Bow 7:20 22:49.32 112
129 Reidy, Lauren SR Hopkinton 7:23 22:57.70 113
130 Zecha, Audrey SR Bow 7:24 23:00.49 114
131 Kramer, Meghan SR Berlin 7:25 23:04.84 115
132 Anthony, Nicole JR Derryfield 7:28 23:13.32 116
133 Morin, Christina SR Berlin 7:28 23:14.70 117
134 Pifer, Rachel SR Concord 7:30 23:19.81 118
135 Mitchell, Christine SR Bow 7:30 23:20.48 119
136 Krause, Allie SR Bow 7:30 23:20.55 120
137 Parker, Haley JR Bow 7:30 23:21.00 121
138 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 7:34 23:33.90 122
139 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:40 23:51.15 123
140 Cahill, Anna SR Kearsarge 7:41 23:53.47 124
141 Ricard, Samantha SR Nashua South 7:50 24:22.89 125
142 Stiles, Eliza SR Berlin 7:50 24:23.45 126
143 Singh, Ali SR Merrimack Valley 8:07 25:16.07 127
144 Labens, Sam SR Berlin 8:14 25:37.81 128
145 Vierzon, Jocelyn SR Kearsarge 8:23 26:05.13 129
146 Aboody, Anna SR Derryfield 8:39 26:53.86 130
147 Simonoff, Stephanie SR Derryfield 9:43 30:13.58 131