Bobcat Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 09-17-11   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:12.6 19:17.8 1
2 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:21.5 19:45.5 2
3 Carney, Jessie SR Coe-Brown 6:23.6 19:51.9 3
4 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 6:24.1 19:53.4 4
5 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 6:24.2 19:53.7 5
6 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:24.3 19:54.0 6
7 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 6:24.4 19:54.5 7
8 Pelletier, Alexa SR Winnacunnet 6:25.0 19:56.4 8
9 Newton, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 6:27.1 20:02.8 9
10 Parker, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:30.9 20:14.5 10
11 Murdock, Shannon SR Exeter 6:32.4 20:19.2 11
12 Houde, Nell SR Lebanon 6:36.1 20:30.7 12
13 Murray, Melissa SR Exeter 6:41.0 20:46.1 13
14 Wallisch, Jamie SR Souhegan 6:44.6 20:57.2 14
15 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham 6:45.5 21:00.0 15
16 Scannell, Katie SR Coe-Brown 6:45.6 21:00.3 16
17 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 6:46.4 21:02.9  
18 Courtney, Fisher SR Con-Val 6:46.7 21:03.7  
19 Ells, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.9 21:04.2 17
20 Young, Mackenzie SR Coe-Brown 6:47.6 21:06.4 18
21 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 6:48.3 21:08.8 19
22 Buiel, Lexie SR Coe-Brown 6:50.4 21:15.3 20
23 Benson, Hannah SR Kennett 6:50.6 21:15.9 21
24 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 6:53.6 21:25.2 22
25 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55.6 21:31.4 23
26 Wentworth, Alexandra SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.8 21:53.7 24
27 Casey, Mary SR Winnacunnet 7:03.2 21:55.1 25
28 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:04.7 21:59.7 26
29 Hiatt, Melissa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05.3 22:01.6 27
30 Atwater, Kelsie SR Lebanon 7:05.5 22:02.0 28
31 Seguin, Carly SR Souhegan 7:06.9 22:06.4 29
32 Moser, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:07.2 22:07.5 30
33 Owens, Cassie SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.1 22:10.3 31
34 Kerrigan, Laken SR Seacoast 7:08.4 22:11.1 32
35 Maher, Marissa SR Winnacunnet 7:08.5 22:11.4 33
36 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River 7:08.7 22:12.1 34
37 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:09.0 22:13.1 35
38 Scibicz, Alli SR Winnacunnet 7:09.6 22:14.9 36
39 Springmann, Rachel SR Souhegan 7:11.5 22:20.6 37
40 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 7:11.7 22:21.4 38
41 DeSmith, Kirin SR Seacoast 7:12.7 22:24.4 39
42 Fanny, Cindy SR Merrimack Valley 7:13.7 22:27.6 40
43 Cici, Sonya SR Souhegan 7:13.9 22:28.2 41
44 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 7:14.0 22:28.6 42
45 Scott, Tessa SR Kingswood 7:14.2 22:29.2 43
46 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 7:14.6 22:30.3 44
47 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 7:15.1 22:32.1 45
48 McCleary, Nora SR Exeter 7:16.2 22:35.4 46
49 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 7:17.3 22:38.7 47
50 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:17.5 22:39.3 48
51 Streeter, Sianna SR Kennett 7:20.8 22:49.5 49
52 Pugh, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:21.1 22:50.6 50
53 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley 7:21.7 22:52.6 51
54 Paille, Jenn SR Merrimack Valley 7:22.2 22:53.9 52
55 MacAulay, Sarah SR Exeter 7:24.1 23:00.0 53
56 Colford, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.9 23:08.7 54
57 Keith, Kristina SR Exeter 7:27.1 23:09.1 55
58 Slavin, Siobhan SR Oyster River 7:27.6 23:11.0 56
59 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River 7:27.8 23:11.3 57
60 Benoit, Gabby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30.8 23:20.7 58
61 Wilcox, Gillian SR Kennett 7:32.3 23:25.4 59
62 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:34.3 23:31.6 60
63 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.3 23:34.6 61
64 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 7:37.4 23:41.2 62
65 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 7:37.8 23:42.5 63
66 Mitchell, Mariah SR Pembroke 7:38.5 23:44.8 64
67 Newsham, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:38.9 23:45.8 65
68 MacAulay, Nicole SR Exeter 7:40.1 23:49.5 66
69 Glidden, Shannon SR Con-Val 7:42.1 23:56.0  
70 Kunz, Shannon SR Seacoast 7:42.4 23:56.7 67
71 Nazzaro, Rachael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.8 23:58.0 68
72 McCoy, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.9 23:58.4 69
73 Mathieu, Laura SR Dover 7:44.4 24:03.2 70
74 Wingate, Tracey SR Exeter 7:44.7 24:04.0 71
75 Towne, Ruth SR Seacoast 7:45.7 24:07.1 72
76 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:47.3 24:12.1 73
77 English, Jenny SR Seacoast 7:49.1 24:17.8 74
78 Anderson, Jess SR Dover 7:50.1 24:20.6 75
79 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 7:50.5 24:22.0 76
80 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham 7:50.6 24:22.3 77
81 Goss, Avery SR Pelham 7:51.8 24:26.1 78
82 Cheng, KC SR Lebanon 7:53.7 24:31.9 79
83 Bardier, Maddie SR Pembroke 7:55.0 24:36.0 80
84 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:58.0 24:45.2 81
85 Ashe, Emmaline SR Kennett 7:58.2 24:45.8 82
86 Egan, Laura SR Portsmouth Christian 8:00.6 24:53.5  
87 Miller, Georgiana SR Kennett 8:07.9 25:16.1 83
88 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:09.1 25:19.7 84
89 Winn, Aneesa SR Dover 8:09.9 25:22.4 85
90 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham 8:10.2 25:23.1 86
91 Amour, Larissa SR Pembroke 8:10.3 25:23.6 87
92 Payton, Adrianna SR Kingswood 8:11.9 25:28.4 88
93 Erwin, Shelby SR Kingswood 8:12.3 25:29.8 89
94 LaMontagne, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 8:12.5 25:30.3  
95 Daigle, Caleigh SR Kennett 8:12.9 25:31.5 90
96 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 8:16.2 25:41.9  
97 Cogan, Grace SR Dover 8:21.2 25:57.3 91
98 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham 8:26.7 26:14.5 92
99 O'Hearn, Andrea SR Pelham 8:32.5 26:32.6 93
100 DiPrizio, Emma SR Kingswood 8:34.2 26:37.8 94
101 Manson, Haley SR Kingswood 8:34.5 26:38.7 95
102 Burke, Jenny SR Portsmouth Christian 8:47.7 27:19.7  
103 Clemons, Rose SR Dover 8:48.9 27:23.6 96
104 Peternel, Annie SR Kingswood 9:00.4 27:59.1 97
105 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 9:06.7 28:18.9 98
106 Kelsall, Rachel SR Seacoast 9:22.3 29:07.1 99
107 Gonzalez, Katelyn SR Pembroke 10:03.9 31:16.5 100
108 Foley, Emma JR Portsmouth Christian 10:46.2 33:28.0