Jamie Martin Invitational XC Meet Date: 09-06-11   Venue: Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:05 15:48.39 1
2 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:16 16:22.65 2
3 MacLean, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 5:19 16:32.50 3
4 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:22 16:42.34 4
5 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham 5:25 16:50.04 5
6 Medeiros, Adam SR Conant 5:25 16:53.02 6
7 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham 5:31 17:11.55 7
8 Nelson-Peck, Colin SR Plymouth Regional 5:32 17:13.22 8
9 Durand, Zeke SR Conant 5:35 17:23.83 9
10 MacGibbon, Andy SR Goffstown 5:36 17:26.77 10
11 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham 5:42 17:43.34 11
12 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:42 17:44.41 12
13 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:43 17:46.19 13
14 Stone, Mason SR Hollis/Brookline 5:45 17:53.82 14
15 Beal, Kelton SR Conant 5:45 17:54.64 15
16 Fafard, Tim JR Mascenic Regional 5:46 17:56.19  
17 Putnam, Colby SR Windham 5:46 17:56.69 16
18 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 5:48 18:01.67 17
19 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 5:49 18:05.00 18
20 Smyth, Nathaniel SR Plymouth Regional 5:49 18:05.90 19
21 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 5:49 18:07.18 20
22 Bernstein, Joseph JR Con-Val 5:52 18:16.74 21
23 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 5:53 18:19.22 22
24 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham 5:54 18:21.44 23
25 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 5:54 18:21.73 24
26 Mailloux, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 5:54 18:22.33 25
27 Kerrigan, Chaz SR Seacoast 5:55 18:24.65 26
28 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 5:55 18:24.92 27
29 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 5:55 18:26.22 28
30 Bielinski, Brandon JR Windham 5:56 18:28.70 29
31 Robidoux, Zane SR Goffstown 5:57 18:30.55 30
32 Shearin, Sam JR Goffstown 5:57 18:30.83 31
33 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 5:58 18:33.35 32
34 LaCroix, Isaac JR Seacoast 5:59 18:37.90 33
35 Gegg, Jonathan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:00 18:41.60 34
36 St.Hilaire, Ryan JR Hollis/Brookline 6:03 18:50.72 35
37 Coraluzzo, Anthony JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07 19:01.29 36
38 Haines, Sam JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07 19:01.78 37
39 Steifel, David SR Con-Val 6:07 19:02.23 38
40 Lorden, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08 19:03.86 39
41 Munnelly, Sean JR Campbell 6:09 19:09.55 40
42 Zylak, Nick SR Goffstown 6:10 19:10.04 41
43 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional 6:10 19:11.53 42
44 Tapply, Mike SR Conant 6:10 19:12.05 43
45 Donovan, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10 19:12.30 44
46 Rhealt, Ryan SR Pelham 6:10 19:12.84 45
47 Liu, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:13.14  
48 Chazin, Eric SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:15.12  
49 Schofield, Zachary SR Goffstown 6:12 19:16.30 46
50 Murphy, Cody JR Goffstown 6:12 19:16.56  
51 Shea, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12 19:17.49  
52 Page, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:12 19:18.09  
53 Noftle, Jared SR Hollis/Brookline 6:13 19:21.56  
54 Johnston, Hunter SR Monadnock 6:14 19:22.73 47
55 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 6:15 19:25.70 48
56 Ramirez, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17 19:31.63  
57 Hahnl, Conner SR Conant 6:17 19:32.35 49
58 Shafer, Austin SR Goffstown 6:17 19:33.38  
59 Shaw, Matt JR Goffstown 6:17 19:34.30  
60 Gookins, Cody SR Plymouth Regional 6:18 19:35.31 50
61 Roach, Vicky SR Conant 6:18 19:36.94 51
62 Perigny, Ryan SR Campbell 6:20 19:41.20 52
63 Machen, Elijah SR Con-Val 6:22 19:47.43 53
64 Scheidegger, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:22 19:48.81 54
65 Jasinski, Devon SR Mascenic Regional 6:24 19:54.31  
66 Goodman, Ben JR Hollis/Brookline 6:25 19:58.16  
67 Carbonneau, Kyle SR Windham 6:26 19:59.73 55
68 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 6:26 20:00.16 56
69 Birmingham, Ryan SR Pelham 6:26 20:00.68 57
70 Hele, Nate SR Campbell 6:28 20:05.76 58
71 Whitcomb, Colby JR Conant 6:28 20:07.29 59
72 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30 20:13.57  
73 Schultz, Craig SR Campbell 6:31 20:17.26 60
74 Tidlund, Avery SR Monadnock 6:31 20:17.49 61
75 Merryman, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31 20:17.71  
76 Bradbury/Koster, Mattsen SR Pelham 6:32 20:18.86  
77 Milton, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:32 20:19.24 62
78 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32 20:21.16  
79 Pimental, Tyler SR Conant 6:33 20:21.41  
80 Holt, Spencer JR Epping 6:33 20:22.68 63
81 McPherson, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:34 20:24.78  
82 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton SR Pelham 6:34 20:26.03  
83 McNeil, Garrett SR Windham 6:35 20:28.08 64
84 Pedro, Keith SR Monadnock 6:36 20:31.07 65
85 Boucher, Zachary SR Goffstown 6:36 20:33.62  
86 Zellem, Mac SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37 20:33.89  
87 Cote, Drew SR Raymond 6:38 20:37.37 66
88 Pelletier, Martin SR Goffstown 6:38 20:38.85  
89 Bolan, Timothy SR Plymouth Regional 6:39 20:42.25 67
90 Dube, Luke SR Campbell 6:40 20:43.67 68
91 Francis, Chris SR Campbell 6:42 20:49.86  
92 Cialek, John SR Campbell 6:43 20:53.72  
93 Carr, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:57.31  
94 Ide, Jeremy JR Hollis/Brookline 6:45 21:00.40  
95 Sandhu, Jot SR Plymouth Regional 6:45 21:00.76  
96 Donnell, Brennan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45 21:01.21  
97 Dowling, Ricky JR Raymond 6:46 21:04.56 69
98 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham 6:47 21:06.38  
99 Step, Tim JR Windham 6:47 21:06.63 70
100 Burns, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47 21:07.09  
101 Letendre, Andrew JR Pelham 6:47 21:07.33  
102 Messer, Kyle SR Campbell 6:47 21:07.59  
103 Johnson, Ryan JR Hollis/Brookline 6:48 21:09.85  
104 Fitzgerald, Alex SR Windham 6:49 21:11.47 71
105 Rothtaker, Marcus SR Campbell 6:49 21:12.43  
106 McPherson, Zachary SR Hollis/Brookline 6:49 21:13.64  
107 Griffen, Tyler SR Campbell 6:51 21:20.28  
108 Cares, JP SR Pelham 6:52 21:22.39  
109 Moreau, Kyle JR Conant 6:52 21:22.64  
110 Johnson, Ethan JR Sanborn Regional 6:52 21:23.23 72
111 Baird, Brandon SR Seacoast 6:53 21:23.61 73
112 McCalmont, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55 21:32.30  
113 Nollet, Colin SR Epping 6:56 21:32.96 74
114 Poisson, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 6:57 21:36.04  
115 Fairfield, Michael JR Raymond 6:57 21:37.97 75
116 Hunt, Andrew JR Con-Val 6:59 21:43.51 76
117 McInnis, David SR Windham 6:59 21:43.77  
118 Hichens, Ben SR Seacoast 7:02 21:53.39 77
119 Robins, Luke SR Plymouth Regional 7:05 22:03.55  
120 Savage, David SR Epping 7:06 22:05.41 78
121 Kaberle, Chris JR Pelham 7:07 22:07.77  
122 Newman, Jim SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:08 22:10.54 79
123 Hubbard, Brian JR Campbell 7:09 22:13.54  
124 Penney, Joe JR Pelham 7:09 22:14.89  
125 Broadhurst, Travis SR Sanborn Regional 7:09 22:15.32 80
126 Loughlin, Derrick SR Conant 7:09 22:15.99  
127 deBennedetto, Charles SR Raymond 7:10 22:16.25 81
128 Lepore, Matt JR Campbell 7:10 22:17.53  
129 Khoury, Nick JR Windham 7:10 22:17.82  
130 Limerick, Tom SR Pelham 7:11 22:21.50  
131 Gustafson, Josh SR Seacoast 7:11 22:21.94 82
132 Solon, Jacob JR Hollis/Brookline 7:13 22:26.03  
133 Hutcheson, Walter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13 22:28.41  
134 Leiby, Tyler SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:14 22:29.83 83
135 Roosa, EJ SR Monadnock 7:16 22:36.02 84
136 Spinney, Shaun SR Raymond 7:17 22:39.95 85
137 Cronin, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18 22:43.17  
138 Maxwell, Adam SR Raymond 7:20 22:48.07 86
139 Garside, Connor JR Windham 7:21 22:52.80  
140 Jepson, Daniel SR Seacoast 7:22 22:54.38 87
141 Goldstein, Stuart JR Goffstown 7:22 22:54.66  
142 Cook, Chris SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:24 23:02.35 88
143 Hyde, Colton SR Plymouth Regional 7:25 23:03.55  
144 Philpot, Kevin JR Hollis/Brookline 7:28 23:12.38  
145 Butler, Coby SR Sanborn Regional 7:29 23:15.73 89
146 Pope, William SR Windham 7:29 23:16.92  
147 Williams, Derek SR Conant 7:29 23:17.64  
148 Gustafson, Jim JR Windham 7:31 23:22.49  
149 Simpson, Colby SR Plymouth Regional 7:31 23:24.25  
150 Guarino, Jake JR Campbell 7:32 23:26.78  
151 Thyng, Matt JR Hollis/Brookline 7:33 23:28.38  
152 Corriss, Justin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33 23:29.84  
153 Ager, Alex SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:35 23:35.13 90
154 Dupont, Joey SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:35 23:35.39 91
155 Holland, Corbin SR Plymouth Regional 7:38 23:43.38  
156 Arata, Stephen SR Sanborn Regional 7:39 23:48.75 92
157 Richards, Jeremy JR Epping 7:40 23:50.32 93
158 Shanley, Gavin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42 23:57.48  
159 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:43 23:59.32 94
160 Lamontagne, Jessy SR Campbell 7:45 24:05.81  
161 Ryherd, Garret JR Hollis/Brookline 7:46 24:08.34  
162 Thyng, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 7:46 24:08.60  
163 Mathews, Brian SR Windham 7:47 24:13.74  
164 Leonard, Nick JR Hollis/Brookline 7:48 24:15.94  
165 Harrigan, Sam JR Plymouth Regional 7:50 24:22.09  
166 Akerberg, Arik SR Seacoast 7:50 24:22.35 95
167 Papadamoulis, Constantino SR Pelham 7:51 24:25.36  
168 Merrithew, Kevin JR Hollis/Brookline 7:52 24:27.53  
169 O'Reilly, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53 24:30.81  
170 Martin, Alex SR Monadnock 7:53 24:32.84 96
171 Bedard, Sean JR Sanborn Regional 7:56 24:40.12  
172 Venuti, Josh SR Epping 7:56 24:41.58 97
173 Brunet, Christopher JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56 24:42.14  
174 Garvey, Chris SR Raymond 7:58 24:47.54 98
175 Gluck, Josh SR Sanborn Regional 8:01 24:55.18  
176 Miller, Jared SR Sanborn Regional 8:01 24:56.55  
177 Mills, Zach SR Conant 8:03 25:00.99  
178 Emery, David JR Raymond 8:05 25:09.80  
179 Brock, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 8:06 25:12.44  
180 Bumpus, Austin SR Hollis/Brookline 8:07 25:16.17  
181 Murdough, Austin JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:10 25:24.66 99
182 Pressley, David SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13 25:33.92  
183 Edwards, Jesse SR Con-Val 8:13 25:34.26 100
184 Cusano, Anthony SR Epping 8:15 25:40.57 101
185 Wider, Willie SR Hollis/Brookline 8:15 25:40.81  
186 Hamblet, Robert JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:17 25:47.07  
187 Woodhouse, Tommy SR Sanborn Regional 8:17 25:47.30  
188 Gadarowski, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:18 25:48.20  
189 Wells, Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:19 25:51.07  
190 Kalowsky, James JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:19 25:52.64  
191 Quinn, Devin SR Campbell 8:20 25:55.91  
192 Zahler, Brandon JR Raymond 8:21 25:59.95  
193 Demeritt, Bryan SR Sanborn Regional 8:26 26:14.85  
194 Poisson, Justin SR Goffstown 8:37 26:48.35  
195 Pyszka, Mike JR Goffstown 8:37 26:48.74  
196 Kallander, Jake SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:50 27:29.01 102
197 Branco, Anthony SR Pelham 9:06 28:17.62  
198 Hichens, Calvin SR Seacoast 9:06 28:17.91  
199 Wallaker, Travis JR Pelham 9:10 28:30.35  
200 Miller, Nate SR Sanborn Regional 9:15 28:46.83  
201 Basha, Tim SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:49 30:30.94  
202 Creighton, Zack JR Hollis/Brookline 10:29 32:35.16  
203 Daigle, Isaac JR Seacoast 11:03 34:21.84  
204 Ventola, Gerald JR Windham 12:07 37:40.42  
205 Stefanelli, Mike JR Windham 12:07 37:41.11  
206 Merchel, Matt SR Windham 12:14 38:01.25  
207 Young, Phil SR Sanborn Regional 12:18 38:14.25