2011 ARC Beaver Invitational Date: 09-17-11   Venue: American River - Sacramento, CA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Landrum, Wyatt American River 5:04 20:29.00 1
2 Seawell, Garrett American River 5:05 20:35.00 2
3 Airola, Matt American River 5:10 20:55.00 3
4 Gruver, Josh American River 5:11 20:58.00 4
5 Webb, Josh Fresno 5:14 21:09.00 5
6 White, Steven American River 5:14 21:11.00 6
7 Flores, Angel Fresno 5:16 21:19.00 7
8 Carter, Devin American River 5:23 21:47.00 8
9 Ortiz, Ceasar San Joaquin Delta 5:25 21:53.00 9
10 Stancliff, Luke American River 5:26 22:00.00 10
11 Morones, Esteban Fresno 5:28 22:08.00 11
12 Klundt, Matt Fresno 5:30 22:14.00 12
13 Woodard, Derek American River 5:31 22:19.00  
14 Rosales, Caleb Butte 5:31 22:21.00 13
15 Brooks, Eric Diablo Valley 5:32 22:24.00 14
16 Harwood, Tyler Santa Rosa 5:33 22:26.00 15
17 Garcia, Greg Diablo Valley 5:33 22:27.00 16
18 Raposa, Tyler American River 5:34 22:30.00  
19 Diehl, Alexander Butte 5:35 22:34.00 17
20 Inkman, Nathan Butte 5:37 22:42.00 18
21 Hurst, Chris San Joaquin Delta 5:37 22:43.00 19
22 Stephenson, Elijah Santa Rosa 5:39 22:51.00 20
23 Brown, Jacob American River 5:40 22:55.00  
24 Rentfrow, Scott Fresno 5:42 23:02.00 21
25 Vallejo, Marco Diablo Valley 5:43 23:06.00 22
26 Zuniga, Luis Butte 5:46 23:18.00 23
27 Stillman, Eli Butte 5:49 23:31.00 24
28 Archuleta, Frank American River 5:49 23:32.00  
29 Ramirez, Martin Fresno 5:50 23:35.00 25
30 Piros, Alex Diablo Valley 5:51 23:39.00 26
31 Matejcek, Paul Diablo Valley 5:51 23:40.00 27
32 Palmer, Austin American River 5:52 23:45.00  
33 Eastin, NIck Diablo Valley 5:53 23:50.00 28
34 Chavez, Alexander San Joaquin Delta 5:56 24:01.00 29
35 Wangberg, Frank Butte 5:57 24:04.00 30
36 Taylor, Robby Shasta 5:59 24:12.00  
37 Garcia, Jaime San Joaquin Delta 6:02 24:24.00 31
38 Abundiz, Raul Fresno 6:08 24:47.00 32
39 Beebe, Tyler Shasta 6:12 25:05.00  
40 Fales, Kyle Butte 6:15 25:15.00 33
41 Sharp, Cory Butte 6:25 25:58.00  
42 France, Philip Diablo Valley 6:25 25:59.00 34
43 Andrade, Martin San Joaquin Delta 6:33 26:29.00 35
44 Husar, Steven Butte 6:38 26:51.00  
45 Caliso, Joseph San Joaquin Delta 6:39 26:55.00 36
46 Parra, Jonathan San Joaquin Delta 6:42 27:08.00 37
47 Carillo, Anthony Diablo Valley 6:45 27:18.00  
48 Wafer, Craig San Joaquin Delta 6:46 27:24.00  
49 Tienda, Jose San Joaquin Delta 6:57 28:06.00  
50 Quillen, Nathaniel Santa Rosa 6:58 28:10.00 38
51 Garcia, Steven Santa Rosa 7:01 28:24.00 39
52 Chavez, Mark Butte 7:05 28:38.00  
53 Pacolba, Ethan San Joaquin Delta 7:05 28:39.00  
54 Shakir, Mohammed San Joaquin Delta 7:09 28:57.00  
55 Amador, Juan Santa Rosa 7:16 29:23.00 40
56 Gamble, Demetric Diablo Valley 7:30 30:22.00  
57 Sparrow, Christophe Santa Rosa 7:51 31:46.00 41