NH Division I JV Cross Country Championships Date: 10-22-10   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:28 16:59.66 1
2 DiSalvo, Joe SR Pinkerton 5:29 17:05.14 2
3 Morache, Robbie SR Pinkerton 5:30 17:08.15 3
4 Kopetz, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:34 17:18.43 4
5 Trott, Justin SR Winnacunnet 5:34 17:18.98 5
6 Parker, Bryce SR Winnacunnet 5:35 17:22.34 6
7 Mercier, James SR Londonderry 5:39 17:34.75 7
8 LoTourette, Nate SR Concord 5:39 17:35.25 8
9 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry 5:40 17:36.58 9
10 Abruzese, Tom SR Londonderry 5:40 17:36.92 10
11 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:41 17:39.93 11
12 Cowan, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:41 17:40.66 12
13 Kwiecien, Connor SR Pinkerton 5:41 17:41.04 13
14 Dumont, Cameron SR Winnacunnet 5:41 17:41.49 14
15 McAuliffe, Grant SR Londonderry 5:41 17:42.30 15
16 Haggerty, Kyle SR Merrimack 5:42 17:43.50 16
17 Tyson, Matt SR Pinkerton 5:42 17:44.63 17
18 Couture, Jamison SR Manchester Central 5:43 17:47.02 18
19 Keisling, John SR Pinkerton 5:44 17:52.02 19
20 Reynolds, Zach SR Manchester Memorial 5:45 17:52.64 20
21 Kimball, Peter SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53.30 21
22 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 5:46 17:55.91 22
23 Teune, Brian SR Concord 5:46 17:58.20 23
24 Riley, Colin SR Pinkerton 5:48 18:03.95  
25 Whitman, Jordan SR Nashua North 5:49 18:05.48 24
26 Curran, Liam SR Nashua North 5:49 18:06.35 25
27 Chabot, Patrick SR Pinkerton 5:50 18:07.64  
28 Hogan, Ethan SR Nashua North 5:50 18:10.13 26
29 Hall, Forest SR Keene 5:51 18:12.48 27
30 Smith, Travis SR Keene 5:51 18:13.07 28
31 Routos, Constantine SR Manchester Memorial 5:52 18:14.66 29
32 Zalman, Jonathan SR Nashua South 5:52 18:15.12 30
33 Benecke, Nick SR Nashua North 5:53 18:17.09 31
34 Frappier, Mike SR Concord 5:53 18:19.23 32
35 Anzivino, Mitch SR Pinkerton 5:54 18:21.04  
36 Luby, Connor SR Manchester Central 5:55 18:23.38 33
37 Waterhouse, Brian SR Pinkerton 5:55 18:23.90  
38 McLaren, Tyler SR Bishop Guertin 5:55 18:24.89 34
39 Ford, Tyler SR Concord 5:55 18:25.67 35
40 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 5:55 18:25.98 36
41 Walsh, Ryan SR Pinkerton 5:55 18:26.25  
42 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry 5:56 18:27.06 37
43 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack 5:56 18:28.63 38
44 Court, Tim SR Londonderry 5:57 18:32.43 39
45 Bonfanti, Anthony SR Londonderry 5:58 18:33.79  
46 Brouillard, Joe SR Winnacunnet 5:58 18:35.07 40
47 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack 5:59 18:36.33 41
48 Adams, Corey SR Pinkerton 5:59 18:37.96  
49 Fox, Kenneth SR Manchester Central 6:00 18:40.07 42
50 Bonfanti, Scott SR Londonderry 6:01 18:42.24  
51 Frye, Kody SR Keene 6:01 18:44.41 43
52 Nastasia, Adam SR Nashua South 6:02 18:45.53 44
53 Joy, Mark SR Bishop Guertin 6:02 18:46.52 45
54 Stockman, Gregory SR Timberlane 6:02 18:46.86 46
55 Kliskey, William SR Manchester Memorial 6:02 18:47.51 47
56 Foley, Ben SR Pinkerton 6:03 18:50.43  
57 Leonard, Parker SR Manchester Memorial 6:04 18:53.83 48
58 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 6:04 18:54.14  
59 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:05 18:54.77 49
60 Mahoney, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:05 18:55.05 50
61 Silva, Getachew SR Pinkerton 6:05 18:55.47  
62 Martin, John SR Manchester Central 6:05 18:56.73 51
63 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:05 18:57.32  
64 Vail, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:07 19:00.92  
65 Bell, Trevor SR Keene 6:07 19:01.78 52
66 Rockstrom, Erik SR Bishop Guertin 6:07 19:02.17 53
67 Kilgore, Damon SR Londonderry 6:08 19:03.85  
68 Rivera, Ryan SR Keene 6:08 19:04.63 54
69 Dudal, Travis SR Timberlane 6:08 19:06.48 55
70 Hastings, Leo SR Keene 6:09 19:06.80 56
71 McCarthy, Kyle SR Nashua North 6:09 19:07.16 57
72 Doveno, Tyler SR Nashua South 6:09 19:07.44 58
73 Webber, Sam SR Pinkerton 6:09 19:07.81  
74 Sherman, Eric SR Nashua South 6:09 19:08.23 59
75 McAfee, Brian SR Nashua South 6:10 19:09.96 60
76 Lambert, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:10 19:12.62 61
77 Burns, Steven SR Winnacunnet 6:11 19:15.20 62
78 Irwin, Sam SR Nashua North 6:11 19:15.82 63
79 Domitrz, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:12 19:18.41  
80 Aku, Hasan SR Manchester Central 6:13 19:20.88 64
81 Laplante, Marcel SR Nashua North 6:13 19:21.93 65
82 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Timberlane 6:14 19:24.08 66
83 Domitrz, Jay SR Londonderry 6:14 19:24.37  
84 Jablonski, Dominic SR Keene 6:14 19:24.66 67
85 Jamerson, Parker SR Nashua North 6:15 19:25.90  
86 Asmar, Peter SR Concord 6:15 19:26.86 68
87 Aylward, Dana SR Timberlane 6:16 19:30.62 69
88 Pfeifer, David SR Bishop Guertin 6:16 19:30.92 70
89 Rousseau, Jr., Paul SR Alvirne 6:16 19:31.19 71
90 Maalin, Ismael SR Manchester Central 6:17 19:31.57 72
91 Bukuru, Meshack SR Manchester Central 6:18 19:36.06  
92 Robbins, Mason SR Nashua North 6:19 19:38.01  
93 Miller, Shawn SR Timberlane 6:19 19:39.26 73
94 Carley, Taylor SR Keene 6:19 19:40.26  
95 Whitney, Brent SR Merrimack 6:19 19:40.56 74
96 Case, Shawn SR Manchester Memorial 6:20 19:42.22 75
97 Ware, Joshua SR Merrimack 6:20 19:42.80 76
98 Page, Zachary SR Timberlane 6:20 19:43.25 77
99 Sweetman, Richie SR Londonderry 6:20 19:43.62  
100 Daniels, Peter SR Nashua North 6:21 19:44.05  
101 Valcourt, Trevor SR Timberlane 6:21 19:44.72  
102 Lebow, Adam SR Manchester Central 6:21 19:45.37  
103 Houghton, William SR Keene 6:21 19:45.91  
104 Selinka, Matthew SR Londonderry 6:22 19:47.55  
105 Kingsbury, Brady SR Manchester Memorial 6:22 19:47.80  
106 Noon, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:22 19:48.05 78
107 Grotton, Justin SR Keene 6:22 19:49.04  
108 McDonald, Mitchell SR Timberlane 6:22 19:49.31  
109 Ma, Allen SR Dover 6:23 19:50.33 79
110 Tyler, Breen SR Salem 6:23 19:50.63 80
111 Peck, John SR Salem 6:23 19:50.94 81
112 Funk, Wiliam SR Keene 6:23 19:51.30  
113 Fontanella, Clint SR Bishop Guertin 6:23 19:52.95 82
114 Milone, Matthew SR Timberlane 6:24 19:54.18  
115 Cail, Alex SR Londonderry 6:24 19:55.08  
116 Murphy, Cameron SR Alvirne 6:25 19:57.56 83
117 Grossman, David SR Bishop Guertin 6:27 20:04.06  
118 Uboldi, Adam SR Concord 6:29 20:09.10 84
119 Medeiros, Camden SR Dover 6:29 20:10.24 85
120 Lambert, Mark SR Salem 6:29 20:10.58 86
121 Borisko, Andrew SR Timberlane 6:30 20:12.31  
122 Lerude, Grant SR Nashua South 6:30 20:12.60 87
123 Mancinelli, Joseph SR Timberlane 6:30 20:12.90  
124 Forbes, Chris SR Concord 6:30 20:13.40 88
125 Eldridge, Brian SR Dover 6:31 20:15.73 89
126 Palczynski, Matt SR Dover 6:31 20:16.37 90
127 Dechene, Ian SR Nashua South 6:33 20:22.59 91
128 Humber, Connor SR Nashua South 6:33 20:22.87  
129 Brian, Picarillo SR Salem 6:33 20:23.12 92
130 Migliore, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:24.11  
131 Gilmartin, Zachary SR Timberlane 6:36 20:30.60  
132 Desmond, Bobby SR Merrimack 6:37 20:34.62 93
133 Smith, Jeremy SR Timberlane 6:38 20:37.68  
134 Kauffman, Kevin SR Alvirne 6:39 20:40.56 94
135 Sypek, Daniel SR Bishop Guertin 6:39 20:42.12  
136 Dumais, Brandon SR Alvirne 6:40 20:44.43 95
137 Buck, Ryan SR Salem 6:40 20:45.08 96
138 Newdorf, Nicholas SR Manchester Memorial 6:41 20:47.50  
139 Noyes, Alexander SR Timberlane 6:41 20:48.10  
140 Zanette, Joseph SR Bishop Guertin 6:42 20:50.42  
141 Lynch, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:42 20:51.56  
142 Carr, Robert SR Manchester West 6:42 20:52.07 97
143 Kelly, John SR Manchester Central 6:43 20:53.61  
144 Soule, Benjamin SR Manchester West 6:43 20:54.63 98
145 Clark, Daniel SR Keene 6:44 20:55.70  
146 Patel, Sanjay SR Bishop Guertin 6:44 20:55.98  
147 Huggins, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:44 20:57.52 99
148 Daigle, Rob SR Nashua North 6:44 20:58.49  
149 Coles, James SR Concord 6:45 21:00.71  
150 Myers, Chaz SR Merrimack 6:46 21:01.96 100
151 Hepler, Scott SR Manchester West 6:46 21:03.68 101
152 Barch, Samuel SR Timberlane 6:46 21:04.43  
153 Currier, Dylan SR Manchester West 6:47 21:05.36 102
154 Edin, Andrew SR Dover 6:47 21:07.64 103
155 Greisbach, Christopher SR Keene 6:49 21:11.00  
156 Potvin, Nick SR Bishop Guertin 6:51 21:19.18  
157 Cadorette, Mike SR Nashua North 6:52 21:21.46  
158 Gosse, Craig SR Dover 6:52 21:23.09 104
159 Winn, Nick SR Londonderry 6:53 21:25.53  
160 Morrison, Colin SR Dover 6:53 21:26.23 105
161 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 6:54 21:28.21 106
162 Foster, Logan SR Timberlane 6:55 21:30.61  
163 Gay, Dawson SR Manchester West 6:56 21:34.41 107
164 Lipkind, Matt SR Nashua North 6:56 21:35.40  
165 Babu, Gautam SR Nashua North 6:56 21:35.73  
166 Doyle, Alex SR Merrimack 6:58 21:41.65  
167 Morrison, Peter SR Keene 7:00 21:46.91  
168 Rich, Brandon SR Manchester Memorial 7:03 21:54.99  
169 Stankewiecz, Brian SR Merrimack 7:03 21:56.62  
170 Richardson, Mitch SR Concord 7:04 21:57.93  
171 Dwyer, Andrew SR Nashua North 7:04 21:58.74  
172 McNulty, Xavier SR Timberlane 7:04 21:59.24  
173 Koutras, Mike SR Keene 7:05 22:02.52  
174 Keeler, Chip SR Nashua South 7:05 22:03.11  
175 Abraham, Alex SR Nashua South 7:06 22:04.34  
176 Rychlik, Dylan SR Keene 7:06 22:05.38  
177 Sharifian, Boback SR Nashua North 7:06 22:06.57  
178 Chung, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 7:07 22:07.46  
179 Bowen, Zachary SR Timberlane 7:08 22:10.83  
180 Holly, Jared SR Merrimack 7:08 22:12.94  
181 Dugan, Kyle SR Manchester Central 7:09 22:14.33  
182 Dhutikraikriang, Peng SR Concord 7:11 22:20.76  
183 Femia, Nick SR Bishop Guertin 7:11 22:22.30  
184 Rice, Travis SR Nashua North 7:14 22:29.26  
185 Gutterson, Eric SR Manchester West 7:16 22:35.70 108
186 Doyle, Patrick SR Alvirne 7:18 22:41.79 109
187 Caldwell, Bryce SR Keene 7:22 22:54.10  
188 Lemay, Brandon SR Manchester West 7:23 22:57.23  
189 Anderson, Steven SR Concord 7:26 23:06.54  
190 Duffy, Joseph SR Manchester Central 7:27 23:10.71  
191 Fletcher, Colin SR Manchester West 7:27 23:11.67  
192 Comer, Kyle SR Alvirne 7:28 23:12.60 110
193 Hebert, Joshua SR Manchester West 7:29 23:15.86  
194 Quigna, Steve SR Nashua North 7:29 23:16.30  
195 Diamond, Alec SR Nashua North 7:32 23:27.25  
196 Shiepe, George SR Manchester Memorial 7:33 23:28.36  
197 Nosal, Matt SR Manchester West 7:33 23:28.71  
198 Couture, Christopher SR Manchester Memorial 7:36 23:39.20  
199 Pawlak, Jacob SR Manchester West 7:38 23:43.65  
200 Dusseault, Greg SR Manchester West 7:39 23:46.56  
201 Murphy, Peter SR Keene 7:48 24:16.76  
202 Bullen, Ryan SR Salem 7:49 24:19.65 111
203 Lemaire, Francois SR Timberlane 7:53 24:31.39  
204 Creatue, Alec SR Nashua North 8:01 24:55.90  
205 Busby, Michael SR Dover 8:11 25:28.38  
206 Hindy, George SR Nashua North 8:22 26:00.32  
207 Campbell, Brendan SR Nashua North 8:26 26:14.14  
208 Hargreaves, brenden SR Merrimack 8:27 26:18.38  
209 Magnuson, John SR Manchester Central 8:38 26:51.15  
210 Kilham, Sam SR Concord 9:20 29:03.00  
211 McFarland, Graham SR Nashua South 9:27 29:25.00