Plymouth John Sanborn Invitational Date: 10-18-10   Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caulfield, Thomas SR Oyster River 6:05.0 18:54.1 1
1 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.1 22:04.0 1
2 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 6:08.1 19:03.7 2
2 Shelby, Erwin SR Kingswood Regional 7:12.0 22:22.4 2
3 Sherman, Tiffany SR Coe-Brown 7:21.0 22:50.4 3
3 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 6:09.5 19:08.0 3
4 McDonough, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:11.0 19:12.7 4
4 Smith, Elley SR Coe-Brown 7:30.4 23:19.6 4
5 Webber, Evan SR Oyster River 6:16.2 19:29.1 5
5 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood Regional 7:33.6 23:29.3 5
6 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 7:35.6 23:35.6 6
6 Saltmarsh, Carter SR Merrimack Valley 6:17.2 19:32.0  
7 DeVeau, Tori SR Coe-Brown 7:48.1 24:14.6 7
7 Kondrup, Chihiro SR Coe-Brown 6:26.4 20:00.7 6
8 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:26.7 20:01.6 7
8 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 7:48.4 24:15.3 8
9 Hotchkiss, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:28.6 20:07.5 8
9 Jarvis, Katie SR Coe-Brown 7:48.8 24:16.7 9
10 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 6:28.7 20:07.8  
10 Readel, Brittany SR Coe-Brown 7:50.9 24:23.2 10
11 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 7:58.5 24:46.9 11
11 Noel, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:31.9 20:17.7 9
12 Menelle, Megan SR Oyster River 7:59.3 24:49.3 12
12 Thibault, Drew SR Oyster River 6:33.3 20:22.2  
13 Duford, Jon SR Coe-Brown 6:34.8 20:26.8 10
13 Burke, Eliza SR Kennett 8:01.3 24:55.6 13
14 Eastman, Parker SR Oyster River 6:35.8 20:29.9  
14 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:01.6 24:56.5 14
15 Leavitt, Aiden SR Coe-Brown 6:42.3 20:50.1 11
15 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 8:02.5 24:59.4 15
16 Stackhouse, Sean SR Kingswood Regional 6:42.5 20:50.8 12
16 Taylor, Katherine SR Kennett 8:02.9 25:00.4 16
17 Szucs, Ashley SR Coe-Brown 8:08.7 25:18.6  
17 Perron, Damon SR Merrimack Valley 6:42.9 20:52.0  
18 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:47.6 21:06.5 13
18 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River 8:14.1 25:35.2 17
19 Foley, Pat SR Coe-Brown 6:48.4 21:08.9 14
19 Daigle, Caleigh SR Kennett 8:22.2 26:00.4 18
20 Munroe, Steven SR Coe-Brown 6:51.9 21:19.8 15
20 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 8:26.1 26:12.5  
21 Balch, Eliza SR Oyster River 8:29.0 26:21.5 19
21 Shamesman, Jason SR Oyster River 6:52.0 21:20.1  
22 Mistretta, Neal SR Oyster River 6:54.4 21:27.6  
22 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 8:30.3 26:25.7  
23 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood Regional 6:55.8 21:32.0 16
23 Miller, Georgiana SR Kennett 8:31.5 26:29.4 20
24 Bolan, Timothy SR Plymouth Regional 6:59.5 21:43.4 17
24 Jenis, Heidi SR Kennett 8:31.6 26:29.6 21
25 Mazzochi, Moriah SR Coe-Brown 8:32.6 26:32.7  
25 Fisher, Al SR Coe-Brown 7:00.1 21:45.3  
26 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 8:38.3 26:50.6  
26 Raeder, Timo SR Oyster River 7:00.2 21:45.7  
27 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River 7:00.4 21:46.1  
27 Young, Alanna SR Coe-Brown 8:43.8 27:07.5  
28 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:47.4 27:18.9  
28 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River 7:00.5 21:46.7  
29 Chalmers, Ethan SR Kennett 7:00.6 21:47.1 18
29 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett 8:48.8 27:23.2 22
30 Milton, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 7:01.4 21:49.4 19
30 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:52.6 27:34.8  
31 Robins, Luke SR Plymouth Regional 7:07.0 22:06.8 20
31 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 8:52.9 27:36.0  
32 Wolf, Zach SR Coe-Brown 7:07.2 22:07.5  
32 Miller, Hannah SR Kennett 8:55.4 27:43.6  
33 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River 7:09.5 22:14.5  
33 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:58.8 27:54.2 23
34 Behr, Brian SR Kennett 7:09.6 22:14.9 21
34 Xiao, Omica SR Laconia 9:01.9 28:03.9  
35 Palfi, Andras SR Oyster River 7:09.8 22:15.5  
35 Singh, Ali SR Merrimack Valley 9:05.2 28:14.2 24
36 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:06.0 28:16.6  
36 Englesen, Matt SR Laconia 7:11.4 22:20.5  
37 Kendrick, Marian SR Kingswood Regional 9:07.5 28:21.4 25
37 L'Heureux, Trenton SR Kennett 7:15.0 22:31.6 22
38 Horton, Drew SR Oyster River 7:17.3 22:38.9  
38 Olsson, Taylor SR Coe-Brown 9:11.2 28:32.6  
39 Donahue, Dylan SR Kingswood Regional 7:20.2 22:47.7 23
39 Duggan, Jamie SR Coe-Brown 9:11.3 28:33.1  
40 Powelson, Mim SR Merrimack Valley 9:14.8 28:43.9 26
40 Beaton, Graham SR Oyster River 7:20.5 22:48.6  
41 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 7:21.9 22:53.2  
41 Lawrence, Katelin SR Oyster River 9:15.7 28:46.6 27
42 Blair, Nick SR Coe-Brown 7:23.5 22:58.1  
42 Payton, Adrianna SR Kingswood Regional 9:22.5 29:07.7 28
43 Cameron, Collin SR Kingswood Regional 7:24.0 22:59.7 24
43 Snowdon, Jess SR Kingswood Regional 9:23.3 29:10.4 29
44 Toscano, Anthony SR Coe-Brown 7:24.4 23:00.9  
44 Felber, Jessica SR Coe-Brown 9:37.4 29:54.1  
45 Montgomery, Lyric SR Kennett 9:55.1 30:49.3  
45 Detrude, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 7:26.3 23:06.7  
46 Furnbach, Tucker SR Kennett 7:28.9 23:15.0 25
46 Love, Aleaha SR Kennett 9:55.6 30:50.8  
47 Leighton, Alycia SR Kingswood Regional 9:56.8 30:54.4 30
47 Brown, Alex SR Kennett 7:34.3 23:31.7 26
48 Sullivan, Andrew SR Oyster River 7:35.3 23:34.6  
48 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 10:00.2 31:05.0  
49 Reny, Jake SR Oyster River 7:35.4 23:35.0  
50 Woodard, Damian SR Oyster River 7:41.2 23:53.2  
51 Cinq-Mars, Hunter SR Oyster River 7:48.2 24:15.0  
52 Snow, Henry SR Coe-Brown 7:48.9 24:17.0  
53 Hill, Joshua SR Kennett 7:57.6 24:44.0 27
54 Wake, Kyle SR Kennett 7:58.0 24:45.2 28
55 Wales, Matt SR Kennett 8:00.6 24:53.3  
56 Allen, Tim SR Kennett 8:00.7 24:53.7  
57 Watson, Steven SR Coe-Brown 8:05.1 25:07.4  
58 Simpson, Colby SR Plymouth Regional 8:06.8 25:12.8 29
59 Jaeger, Quest SR Oyster River 8:14.2 25:35.5  
60 Holland, Corbin SR Plymouth Regional 8:24.4 26:07.5 30
61 Hyde, Colton SR Plymouth Regional 8:25.6 26:11.1 31
62 Macinnis, Declan SR Kennett 8:27.0 26:15.3  
63 Forcey, Kai SR Oyster River 9:00.6 27:59.7  
64 Peterson, Chad SR Kingswood Regional 9:11.0 28:32.0 32