Aragon's Center Meet #3 Date: 10-28-10   Venue: Crystal Springs Course - Millbrae, CA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Xiao, Frank SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:00 17:44.06 1
2 Ernst, Ryan SR Prospect 6:10 18:13.88 2
3 Sokolsky, Sam SR Aragon 6:13 18:22.81 3
4 Perry, Kam-Ron SR Prospect 6:22 18:49.47 4
5 Barrie, Ian SR Aragon 6:23 18:52.30 5
6 Tan, Garrett SR Aragon 6:27 19:03.42 6
7 Lovera, Noe SR William C. Overfelt 6:30 19:11.81  
8 Tang, Sean SR Prospect 6:31 19:16.12 7
9 Cazares, Martin SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:32 19:17.91 8
10 Banzon, Angelo SR Milpitas 6:32 19:18.52  
11 Zepeda, Carlos SR Sequoia 6:39 19:39.40 9
12 Bhatia, Soham SR Capuchino 6:41 19:45.41 10
13 Zhao, Daryl SR Mills 6:42 19:46.68 11
14 Siegle, Thomas SR San Mateo 6:43 19:51.06 12
15 Perez, David SR South San Francisco 6:44 19:53.50 13
16 Lam, Caleb SR Mills 6:45 19:56.20 14
17 Sui, Vincent SR Mills 6:45 19:57.42 15
18 Velasco, CJ SR Milpitas 6:47 20:01.21  
19 Murray, James SR Aragon 6:48 20:05.68 16
20 Liu, Hans SR Mills 6:49 20:09.32 17
21 Garcia, Jose SR San Mateo 6:50 20:11.77 18
22 Sellars, Riley SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 6:52 20:17.25 19
23 Asuncian, Michael SR San Mateo 6:55 20:24.45 20
24 Medan, George SR Aragon 6:55 20:26.85 21
25 Paneda, Gian SR Milpitas 6:57 20:31.28  
26 Khalasi, Amar SR Capuchino 6:58 20:35.61 22
27 Valencia, Alex SR Sequoia 7:04 20:53.16 23
28 Luu, Wesley SR Milpitas 7:07 20:59.68  
29 Arnen, Jacob SR Prospect 7:08 21:02.85 24
30 Adachi, Michael SR San Mateo 7:08 21:05.06 25
31 Yip, Eric SR Capuchino 7:09 21:07.50 26
32 Jacobson, Aaron SR Sequoia 7:09 21:07.75 27
33 Barney, Josh SR Aragon 7:09 21:08.03 28
34 Simpson, Willem SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:11 21:12.93 29
35 O'Hara, Julian SR Sequoia 7:13 21:17.55 30
36 Ye, Brandon SR Mills 7:15 21:24.49 31
37 Chow, William SR Mills 7:18 21:34.69 32
38 Louie, Randy SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:20 21:39.34 33
39 Masafumi, Kawakatsu SR San Mateo 7:22 21:46.28 34
40 Feng, David SR San Mateo 7:25 21:52.75 35
41 Leung, Jeremiah SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:25 21:55.04 36
42 Xu, Matthew SR Mills 7:25 21:55.37 37
43 Kpachavi, Ian SR Woodside Priory School 7:26 21:56.16  
44 Gerber, Noah SR San Mateo 7:30 22:07.73 38
45 Chow, Derek SR Mills 7:30 22:09.01  
46 Tao, Nicky SR Aragon 7:32 22:14.75 39
47 Fisher, Trevor SR Capuchino 7:33 22:19.16 40
48 Lozada, Carlos SR Capuchino 7:35 22:22.27 41
49 Bang, Jee Hoon SR Mills 7:36 22:26.05  
50 Salvador, Jose SR William C. Overfelt 7:40 22:38.25  
51 Leung, Nathaniel SR Aragon 7:41 22:40.86  
52 Volden, Roger SR Prospect 7:41 22:41.36 42
53 Wu, Philip SR Menlo School 7:48 23:01.24  
54 Shih, Tinyen SR Menlo School 7:49 23:04.86  
55 Kiel, David SR Aragon 7:50 23:08.59  
56 Loren, Niko SR South San Francisco 7:53 23:17.44 43
57 Wong, Zack SR Mills 7:54 23:19.80  
58 Liao, Jeffrey SR Mills 7:55 23:21.50  
59 Lee, Aaron SR Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep 7:58 23:30.92 44
60 Gulli, Domenic SR South San Francisco 8:02 23:44.77 45
61 Crawford, Grant SR South San Francisco 8:06 23:54.88 46
62 Toms, Jacob SR Sequoia 8:06 23:55.14 47
63 Naclerio, Nicholas SR Woodside Priory School 8:18 24:29.73  
64 Welch, John SR Menlo School 8:19 24:33.78  
65 Mo, Cullen SR Woodside Priory School 8:22 24:41.99  
66 Kwok, Peter SR Mills 8:22 24:43.39  
67 Maldonado, Matt SR Sequoia 8:24 24:46.81 48
68 Crow, Sam SR Woodside Priory School 8:24 24:49.66  
69 Facultad, Christian SR South San Francisco 8:43 25:44.41 49
70 Moy, Dylan SR Mills 8:57 26:26.39  
71 Kim, J.H. SR San Mateo 8:58 26:29.26  
72 de los Reyes, Matti SR Menlo School 11:22 33:34.00