2010 Black Bear Inivational Date: 10-02-10   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 7:09 22:15.94 1
2 Decker, Kate SR Coe-Brown 7:10 22:18.61 2
3 Terry, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 7:14 22:31.07 3
4 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:02.32 4
5 Roberts, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 7:29 23:18.02 5
6 Turner, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:33 23:29.17 6
7 Pugh, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:34 23:32.05 7
8 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 7:35 23:35.55 8
9 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 7:37 23:42.94  
10 Newton, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:38 23:44.96 9
11 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 7:38 23:45.88 10
12 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:41 23:54.74 11
13 Roberts, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 7:43 23:59.86  
14 Watts, Taylor SR Bedford 7:43 24:01.44 12
15 Wyman, Katia SR Portsmouth 7:44 24:02.44  
16 Lindberg, Katherine SR Bedford 7:44 24:03.92 13
17 Farwell, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 7:49 24:18.91 14
18 Atwater, Kelsie SR Lebanon 7:50 24:21.54  
19 Flanagan, Grace SR Lebanon 7:50 24:21.74  
20 Jarvis, Katie SR Coe-Brown 7:53 24:30.39  
21 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 7:53 24:31.82  
22 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 7:54 24:33.88 15
23 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River 7:54 24:35.90  
24 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 7:55 24:36.85  
25 Lemelin, Marissa SR Spaulding 7:56 24:40.61 16
26 Ulemek, Marina SR Bedford 7:56 24:40.86 17
27 Readel, Brittany SR Coe-Brown 7:57 24:43.03  
28 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:57 24:44.50 18
29 Monteith, Reagan SR Bedford 8:03 25:02.40 19
30 Peternel, Annie SR Kingswood 8:07 25:13.95 20
31 Small, Cassidy SR Coe-Brown 8:10 25:23.04  
32 Powelson, Mim SR Merrimack Valley 8:10 25:23.22  
33 DeVeau, Tori SR Coe-Brown 8:10 25:23.80  
34 Schelling, Krissy SR Pelham 8:10 25:24.67 21
35 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 8:11 25:28.63 22
36 Winship, Ainsley SR Bedford 8:14 25:36.80 23
37 Taylor, Katherine SR Kennett 8:15 25:40.01 24
38 Zack, Monica SR Hollis/Brookline 8:15 25:40.71 25
39 Menelle, Megan SR Oyster River 8:16 25:42.63  
40 Daigle, Caleigh SR Kennett 8:18 25:48.38 26
41 Martin, Miranda SR Pelham 8:18 25:50.00 27
42 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 8:19 25:51.98 28
43 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:21 25:59.53  
44 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:24 26:08.32  
45 Ide, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 8:24 26:08.90  
46 Cantlin, Natalie SR Lebanon 8:26 26:15.05  
47 Crowell, Sarah SR Pembroke 8:28 26:19.16  
48 Young, Alanna SR Coe-Brown 8:29 26:22.49  
49 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 8:30 26:25.65  
50 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:31 26:27.99  
51 Delahunty, Linda SR Bedford 8:31 26:29.92 29
52 McDevitt, Allie SR Portsmouth 8:32 26:31.99  
53 Sabol, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:32 26:32.24 30
54 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett 8:33 26:35.45 31
55 Russo, Madeline SR Bow 8:35 26:42.70 32
56 GOSS, AVERY 9 PELHAM 8:37 26:46.96 33
57 Bailey, Katelyn SR Laconia 8:37 26:49.06  
58 Amour, Larissa SR Pembroke 8:38 26:50.78  
59 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 8:39 26:54.75  
60 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:41 27:02.06  
61 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:43 27:07.06 34
62 Antaya, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:45 27:12.31 35
63 Hebert, Morgan SR Portsmouth 8:47 27:20.66  
64 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 8:49 27:25.38  
65 Bleeker, Angela SR Windham 8:50 27:28.79  
66 Shaw, Kylie SR Portsmouth 8:51 27:32.08  
67 Hast, Hannah SR Bow 8:55 27:43.56 36
68 Lynch, Sabrina SR Bedford 8:57 27:49.83  
69 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 8:58 27:53.71 37
70 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 9:00 28:00.26  
71 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 9:03 28:09.65 38
72 Mazzochi, Moriah SR Coe-Brown 9:07 28:21.84  
73 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 9:07 28:22.21  
74 Spiers, Haley SR Spaulding 9:10 28:29.57 39
75 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:11 28:34.46  
76 Mason, Hannah SR Spaulding 9:13 28:40.88 40
77 Payton, Adrianna SR Kingswood 9:14 28:43.15 41
78 Scanlan, Nora SR Bow 9:15 28:47.03 42
79 Cunningham, Carolyn SR Bow 9:16 28:50.43 43
80 Gottlieb, Sophia SR Bow 9:17 28:51.06 44
81 Jolicoeur, Kayla SR Windham 9:21 29:06.30  
82 Agla, Kirsten SR Bedford 9:22 29:07.25  
83 Tewell, Cat SR Spaulding 9:23 29:12.23 45
84 Atwell, Kyra SR Kingswood 9:28 29:27.44 46
85 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 9:30 29:31.43  
86 Niegisch, Megan SR Bow 9:33 29:41.70 47
87 Lawrence, Katelin SR Oyster River 9:33 29:43.09  
88 McNamara, Megan SR Windham 9:34 29:44.77  
89 Wentworth, Katie SR Trinity 9:35 29:49.45  
90 Lena, Alyssa SR Kennett 9:36 29:52.31 48
91 YEATON, LISA 9 PELHAM 9:39 30:01.63 49
92 Xiao, Omica SR Laconia 9:41 30:08.12  
93 Miller, Caroline SR Hollis/Brookline 9:43 30:12.91  
94 McAfee, Cathy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:48 30:28.07 50
95 Michaud, Brianna SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:50 30:34.14 51
96 Drake, Liza SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:50 30:35.54 52
97 Taylor, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:52 30:41.46 53
98 Garcia, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:56 30:54.76 54
99 NOTINI, MINTA 9 PELHAM 9:58 30:59.16 55
100 Geoffroy, Elizabeth SR Sanborn Regional 9:59 31:04.06  
101 Tinkham, Mallory SR Kennett 9:59 31:04.28 56
102 Ryan, Ariana SR Merrimack Valley 10:02 31:11.96  
103 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 10:07 31:28.37  
104 Montgomery, Lyric SR Kennett 10:21 32:12.57 57
105 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham 10:24 32:20.41 58
106 Holland, Rachel SR Plymouth Regional 10:28 32:33.93  
107 Rafferty, Phoebe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:46 33:29.30  
108 Blais, Dakota SR Sanborn Regional 10:46 33:29.67  
109 Felber, Jessica SR Coe-Brown 10:53 33:50.98  
110 Morrell, Carolyn SR Mascenic Regional 12:16 38:07.72