2010 Black Bear Inivational Date: 10-02-10   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Varsity Boys Varsity Girls
  JV Grils
Varsity Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:53 20:34 66 3 4 16 20 23 25 42
2 1:45:03 21:00 94 5 10 17 24 38 52 57
3 1:46:36 21:19 115 11 13 21 29 41 47 68
4 1:44:05 20:49 124 1 2 12 54 55 61 72
5 1:48:51 21:46 167 8 31 33 44 51 59 76
6 1:49:28 21:53 174 6 19 28 43 78 82 83
7 1:49:38 21:55 177 14 32 35 46 50 56 65
8 1:50:56 22:11 196 22 26 40 48 60 81 88
9 1:51:41 22:20 222 7 27 53 58 77 106  
10 1:55:27 23:05 289 15 39 49 86 100 101  
11 1:57:46 23:33 321 30 37 70 85 99 109 116
12 1:58:59 23:47 347 18 71 75 79 104 105 111
13 1:58:56 23:47 348 9 73 87 89 90 107 117
14 1:59:10 23:50 349 34 66 74 84 91 97 102
15 1:59:46 23:57 369 45 62 63 96 103    
16 2:02:00 24:24 395 36 69 80 98 112 113 115
17 2:02:10 24:26 410 64 67 92 93 94 95 110
18 2:21:25 28:17 579 108 114 118 119 120 121  
Varsity Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:00.7 18:40.9 1
2 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:10.4 19:10.8  
3 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:12.2 19:16.5 2
4 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:17.8 19:33.9 3
5 Hicks, Sami SR Laconia 6:19.7 19:39.9  
6 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:20.1 19:40.9 4
7 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25.7 19:58.4 5
8 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:27.3 20:03.3 6
9 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:27.3 20:03.5 7
10 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:30.0 20:11.9 8
11 Serrano, Chelsey SR Trinity 6:35.6 20:29.4 9
12 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35.9 20:30.2 10
13 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:37.9 20:36.3 11
14 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 6:39.1 20:40.2 12
15 Zeltner, Hannah SR Bedford 6:41.9 20:48.8 13
16 Houde, Nell SR Lebanon 6:42.7 20:51.2 14
17 Farrell, Kate SR Windham 6:42.8 20:51.5 15
18 Carney, Jessie SR Coe-Brown 6:45.2 20:59.1 16
19 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45.8 21:00.8 17
20 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 6:46.9 21:04.2 18
21 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 6:47.1 21:04.9  
22 Weisner, Katrina SR Bow 6:47.9 21:07.4 19
23 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 6:48.7 21:10.0 20
24 Larosa, Kris SR Bedford 6:49.9 21:13.7 21
25 Walker, Caila SR Portsmouth 6:54.5 21:27.8 22
26 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 6:55.0 21:29.7 23
27 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 6:56.7 21:34.8 24
28 Young, Mackenzie SR Coe-Brown 6:57.5 21:37.3 25
29 Stearns, Kaitlin SR Portsmouth 6:59.8 21:44.3 26
30 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 7:01.4 21:49.5 27
31 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 7:02.1 21:51.5 28
32 Hosang, Katie SR Bedford 7:02.6 21:53.0 29
33 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 7:02.7 21:53.5 30
34 Cooper, Kyla SR Merrimack Valley 7:02.9 21:54.0 31
35 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 7:03.3 21:55.4 32
36 Fanny, Cindy SR Merrimack Valley 7:03.5 21:55.8 33
37 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham 7:03.6 21:56.2 34
38 Ludew, Kelly SR Lebanon 7:03.7 21:56.5 35
39 Burns, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:03.8 21:57.0 36
40 LaBelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:04.1 21:57.8 37
41 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:04.8 21:59.9 38
42 Boyd, Emma SR Windham 7:04.9 22:00.2 39
43 Valinski, Cassidy SR Portsmouth 7:05.0 22:00.7 40
44 Conrad, Caroline SR Bedford 7:06.4 22:05.0 41
45 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 7:06.6 22:05.4 42
46 Blount, Lucy SR Bow 7:07.3 22:07.8 43
47 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 7:07.9 22:09.7 44
48 Benson, Hannah SR Kennett 7:11.4 22:20.5 45
49 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:12.1 22:22.8 46
50 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:12.2 22:23.0 47
51 Whitaker, Maddy SR Portsmouth 7:13.2 22:26.2 48
52 Maffei, Lindsay SR Windham 7:13.5 22:26.9 49
53 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:15.4 22:32.9 50
54 Owens, Cassie SR Merrimack Valley 7:17.6 22:39.9 51
55 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:17.7 22:40.1 52
56 Buzzell, Ollie SR Con-Val 7:17.9 22:40.5 53
57 Beagen, Isabelle SR Oyster River 7:19.0 22:43.9 54
58 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 7:19.0 22:44.1 55
59 McGurk, Elizabeth SR Mascenic Regional 7:19.8 22:46.6  
60 Whitaker, Molly SR Lebanon 7:21.7 22:52.6 56
61 Zack, Cortney SR Hollis/Brookline 7:22.2 22:54.1 57
62 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 7:22.3 22:54.4 58
63 STOWELL, SARA 12 KEARSARGE 7:26.9 23:08.6  
64 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:29.3 23:16.2 59
65 Morrill, Kristen SR Portsmouth 7:29.9 23:18.0 60
66 McCarthy, Claire SR Oyster River 7:30.2 23:18.9 61
67 Streeter, Sianna SR Kennett 7:31.2 23:21.9 62
68 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 7:31.8 23:23.7 63
69 Erwin, Shelby SR Kingswood 7:32.6 23:26.5 64
70 Brown, Whitney SR Lebanon 7:33.0 23:27.7 65
71 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 7:33.2 23:28.3 66
72 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 7:33.6 23:29.5 67
73 Kassler, Rachel SR Bedford 7:35.4 23:35.0 68
74 Gianino, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.9 23:49.2 69
75 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Pembroke 7:40.3 23:50.3 70
76 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:41.1 23:52.7 71
77 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:43.1 23:59.0 72
78 Menard, Meghan SR Trinity 7:43.4 23:59.9 73
79 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 7:45.1 24:05.2 74
80 Flynn-Robinson, Katrina SR Plymouth Regional 7:45.3 24:05.8 75
81 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:47.1 24:11.5 76
82 Lundgren, Elsa SR Con-Val 7:47.7 24:13.4 77
83 Forey, Keelan SR Bow 7:49.5 24:19.0 78
84 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 7:50.3 24:21.5 79
85 McCoy, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:52.1 24:27.0 80
86 Paciulli, Emma SR Portsmouth 7:52.6 24:28.5 81
87 Zecha, Audrey SR Bow 7:53.0 24:29.6 82
88 Gottlieb, Rachel SR Bow 7:54.4 24:34.0 83
89 O'Hearn, Katie SR Pelham 7:57.4 24:43.6 84
90 Bardier, Maddie SR Pembroke 7:57.7 24:44.4 85
91 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham 7:58.0 24:45.2 86
92 Twomey, Kerry SR Trinity 7:58.3 24:46.3 87
93 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth 7:59.3 24:49.2 88
94 Duffy, Colleen SR Trinity 7:59.4 24:49.6 89
95 Dolan, Corrine SR Trinity 8:00.0 24:51.4 90
96 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham 8:01.9 24:57.3 91
97 Bolduc, Abbi SR Kingswood 8:03.2 25:01.5 92
98 VAUGHN, ANNA 12 KINGSWOOD 8:04.8 25:06.5 93
99 DiPrizio, Emma SR Kingswood 8:05.0 25:06.9 94
100 Scott, Tessa SR Kingswood 8:05.6 25:08.9 95
101 Ashe, Emmaline SR Kennett 8:05.8 25:09.6 96
102 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham 8:05.9 25:09.8 97
103 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:07.1 25:13.6 98
104 Mitchell, Mariah SR Pembroke 8:09.3 25:20.5 99
105 Foster, Glori SR Windham 8:10.4 25:23.8 100
106 Garside, Mary SR Windham 8:11.0 25:25.8 101
107 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham 8:11.5 25:27.4 102
108 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 8:12.8 25:31.2 103
109 Gaiero, Stephanie SR Plymouth Regional 8:14.1 25:35.4 104
110 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:15.5 25:39.6 105
111 Topping, Anna SR Con-Val 8:16.0 25:41.4 106
112 Parodi , Karin SR Trinity 8:17.7 25:46.4 107
113 Burns, Brie SR Bishop Brady 8:20.6 25:55.7 108
114 Walsh, Briana SR Pembroke 8:23.3 26:03.8 109
115 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood 8:25.2 26:09.7 110
116 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 8:26.0 26:12.4 111
117 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 8:30.4 26:25.9  
118 Mega, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:33.0 26:34.1 112
119 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38.9 26:52.5 113
120 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:41.3 26:59.9 114
121 Callaghan, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:44.0 27:08.4 115
122 Scavotto, Haley SR Pembroke 8:44.1 27:08.7 116
123 Proulx, Abbigail SR Trinity 8:46.1 27:14.8 117
124 Bunk, Tori SR Bishop Brady 9:16.3 28:48.6 118
125 Thompson, Hannah SR Bishop Brady 9:35.6 29:48.7 119
126 Morey, Megan SR Bishop Brady 9:37.0 29:52.9 120
127 Puckett, Samantha SR Bishop Brady 10:25.7 32:24.4 121
Freshmen Mixed Team Scores
Freshmen Mixed Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stearns, Beckley SR Portsmouth 6:03.0 18:48.0 1
2 Weckstein, Andrew SR Bow 6:06.5 18:58.9 2
3 Fisher, Lucas SR Coe-Brown 6:14.4 19:23.4  
4 Zadei, Allen SR Bedford 6:28.6 20:07.6  
5 Nordle, Ryan SR Trinity 6:28.7 20:07.8 3
6 Lamontagne, Joseph SR Trinity 6:30.4 20:13.0 4
7 Dunphy, Shawn SR Trinity 6:30.5 20:13.4 5
8 Thibault, Drew SR Oyster River 6:32.8 20:20.5 6
9 Gormley, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:34.2 20:24.7 7
10 Gallagher, James SR Trinity 6:38.6 20:38.5 8
11 Winters, Scott SR Kennett 6:39.0 20:39.8 9
12 Allen, Parker SR Portsmouth 6:40.5 20:44.3 10
13 Perron, Damon SR Merrimack Valley 6:40.6 20:44.7  
14 Attori, Andrew SR Bow 6:42.9 20:51.9 11
15 Kenny, Ryan SR Kennett 6:42.9 20:51.9 12
16 Desrosiers, Cole SR Trinity 6:44.6 20:57.3 13
17 Shamesman, Jason SR Oyster River 6:45.6 21:00.2 14
18 Jardine, Patrick SR Portsmouth 6:47.7 21:06.8 15
19 Proulx, Jacob SR Bow 6:49.1 21:11.1 16
20 LaRiviere, Peter SR Bow 6:51.3 21:18.2 17
21 Andrew, Jeff SR Bow 6:52.3 21:21.0 18
22 Lorden, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:52.5 21:21.9 19
23 Tardif, Liam SR Hollis/Brookline 6:52.6 21:22.2 20
24 Raeder, Timo SR Oyster River 6:52.9 21:23.1 21
25 Carbonneau, Kyle SR Windham 6:53.1 21:23.7  
26 Mistretta, Neal SR Oyster River 6:53.2 21:23.9 22
27 Holmes, John SR Bow 6:54.5 21:27.8 23
28 Leavitt, Aiden SR Coe-Brown 6:54.5 21:28.0  
29 Courtney, Fisher SR Con-Val 6:55.6 21:31.3  
30 Mullaney, Quinn SR Trinity 6:59.0 21:41.9 24
31 Casella, Andrew SR Kennett 7:03.1 21:54.7 25
32 Brown, Alex SR Kennett 7:03.3 21:55.2 26
33 Taylor, Alex SR Portsmouth 7:05.6 22:02.5 27
34 Buiel, Lexie SR Coe-Brown 7:07.0 22:06.8 1
35 Blair, Mitch SR Bow 7:07.3 22:07.9 28
36 Russell, Connor SR Bedford 7:07.9 22:09.5  
37 Cronin, Byrne SR Trinity 7:08.2 22:10.6 29
38 Louf, Nathan SR Bow 7:08.6 22:11.9  
39 Brown, Camden SR Trinity 7:10.0 22:16.2  
40 Page, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.3 22:20.3 30
41 MacDonald, Ian SR Portsmouth 7:12.0 22:22.4 31
42 Rossi, Chris SR Portsmouth 7:13.3 22:26.5 32
43 Bourque, Kasie SR Trinity 7:13.6 22:27.3  
44 Buck, Harrison SR Bow 7:15.5 22:33.3  
45 Colford, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.4 22:36.0 2
46 Guyer, Ethan SR Lebanon 7:19.9 22:46.9  
47 Furnbach, Tucker SR Kennett 7:20.1 22:47.6 33
48 L'Heureux, Trenton SR Kennett 7:20.9 22:49.9 34
49 Jaeger, Quest SR Oyster River 7:20.9 22:50.1 35
50 Parker, Trevor SR Bow 7:23.7 22:58.7  
51 Udelson, David SR Bow 7:24.4 23:00.8  
52 Liebold, Zach SR Lebanon 7:24.6 23:01.5  
53 Cronin, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.0 23:05.8  
54 O'Reilly, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.4 23:07.0  
55 Liu, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:26.9 23:08.7 36
56 Ells, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28.6 23:13.8 3
57 Smith, Elley SR Coe-Brown 7:29.1 23:15.6 4
58 Blair, Nick SR Coe-Brown 7:32.5 23:26.0  
59 Maurer, Dan SR Lebanon 7:33.8 23:30.0  
60 Sherman, Tiffany SR Coe-Brown 7:34.9 23:33.6 5
61 Machen, Elijah SR Con-Val 7:37.6 23:41.9  
62 Merchan, David SR Bow 7:38.1 23:43.5  
63 Glidden, Shannon SR Con-Val 7:38.5 23:44.6  
64 Wolf, Zach SR Coe-Brown 7:40.0 23:49.5  
65 Wentworth, Alexandra SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:40.7 23:51.5 6
66 Wake, Kyle SR Kennett 7:41.7 23:54.8 37
67 St.George, Jason SR Bow 7:45.2 24:05.6  
68 Wilcox, Gillian SR Kennett 7:45.6 24:06.8 7
69 Houle, Michelle SR Portsmouth 7:48.2 24:14.9  
70 Schwartz, Taylor SR Portsmouth 7:49.6 24:19.0  
71 Podis, Jackson SR Bow 7:50.0 24:20.4  
72 Edwards, Jesse SR Con-Val 7:50.9 24:23.1  
73 Forrest, Leah SR Bow 7:54.2 24:33.4  
74 Meehan, Lizzy SR Trinity 7:54.6 24:34.8  
75 Frizzle, Zach SR Portsmouth 7:55.6 24:37.9  
76 Heyliger, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 7:57.9 24:45.1 8
77 Reece, Dick SR Oyster River 7:59.8 24:50.9 38
78 Demeritt, Bryan SR Sanborn Regional 8:07.3 25:14.1  
79 Merryman, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 8:07.3 25:14.3 39
80 Burke, Eliza SR Kennett 8:07.8 25:15.8 9
81 Dufour, Bryan SR Trinity 8:08.0 25:16.5  
82 Szucs, Ashley SR Coe-Brown 8:09.4 25:20.8 10
83 Allen, Tim SR Kennett 8:13.1 25:32.2  
84 Horne, Gwyneth SR Coe-Brown 8:13.7 25:34.1 11
85 Macinnis, Declan SR Kennett 8:15.9 25:41.1  
86 Mitchell, Christine SR Bow 8:21.9 25:59.6  
87 Wales, Matt SR Kennett 8:22.3 26:00.9  
88 Seppanen, Lya SR Con-Val 8:22.4 26:01.1  
89 Poisson, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 8:25.4 26:10.3 40
90 Miller, Georgiana SR Kennett 8:26.4 26:13.7 12
91 Jenis, Heidi SR Kennett 8:27.3 26:16.4 13
92 Mathews, Brian SR Windham 8:36.3 26:44.3  
93 McCarthy, Caleen SR Kennett 8:43.6 27:07.1 14
94 Miller, Hannah SR Kennett 8:45.2 27:11.9 15
95 Wells, Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:46.2 27:15.2  
96 Olsson, Taylor SR Coe-Brown 9:07.6 28:21.5 16
97 Miller, Nate SR Sanborn Regional 9:12.2 28:35.8  
98 Dolan, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 9:13.6 28:40.2  
99 Naughton, Regan SR Bow 9:22.4 29:07.5  
100 Singh, Ali SR Merrimack Valley 9:26.3 29:19.7  
101 Forcey, Kai SR Oyster River 9:29.4 29:29.3 41
102 Miller, Jared SR Sanborn Regional 9:31.0 29:34.2  
103 Colstad, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:34.2 29:44.4 17
104 D'Alessandro, Isabel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:44.3 30:15.5 18
105 Rauseo, Emily SR Bishop Brady 10:12.3 31:42.6  
106 Love, Aleaha SR Kennett 10:30.5 32:39.0 19
107 Whitley, Kevin SR Bow 10:49.6 33:38.5  
JV Boys Team Scores
JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 5:57.6 18:31.2 1
2 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 5:58.2 18:33.1 2
3 Dowe, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:05.9 18:57.0 3
4 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 6:07.0 19:00.3 4
5 Valarese, Rob SR Coe-Brown 6:09.2 19:07.1 5
6 Phelps, Dave SR Bedford 6:10.7 19:12.0 6
7 Nelson, Adam SR Coe-Brown 6:13.1 19:19.3 7
8 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 6:17.3 19:32.5 8
9 Campbell, Nicholas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17.9 19:34.4 9
10 Jachowicz, Mike SR Bedford 6:18.1 19:34.9 10
11 Gual, Jonathon SR Hollis/Brookline 6:19.0 19:37.6 11
12 Rigazio, Alex SR Portsmouth 6:19.3 19:38.5 12
13 Foley, Pat SR Coe-Brown 6:19.4 19:38.7 13
14 Bruno, Steve SR Bedford 6:20.1 19:41.2 14
15 Wager, Henry SR Portsmouth 6:21.4 19:45.1 15
16 Marshall, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 6:21.9 19:46.7 16
17 McCully, Kevin SR Bow 6:22.2 19:47.7 17
18 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:23.8 19:52.6 18
19 Webber, Evan SR Oyster River 6:24.4 19:54.5 19
20 Phillips, Colin SR Merrimack Valley 6:25.0 19:56.2  
21 Brissette, Alex SR Windham 6:25.2 19:56.9 20
22 Kondrup, Chihiro SR Coe-Brown 6:25.5 19:58.0 21
23 Hotchkiss, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:26.2 20:00.0 22
24 Stewart, Nate SR Bow 6:29.2 20:09.3 23
25 Murphy, Ford SR Portsmouth 6:29.3 20:09.5 24
26 McDonough, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:29.7 20:10.8 25
27 Stewart, Cameron SR Lebanon 6:32.0 20:18.1 26
28 Roberts, Alexander SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.3 20:19.1 27
29 Zeng, William SR Windham 6:32.4 20:19.4 28
30 Noel, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:32.5 20:19.7  
31 Delahunty, Dave SR Bedford 6:33.6 20:23.0 29
32 Shah, Soleil SR Bow 6:33.8 20:23.8 30
33 Ludew, Robert SR Lebanon 6:34.5 20:25.9 31
34 Mckee, Max SR Bedford 6:34.7 20:26.5 32
35 Crutchfield, Lincoln SR Lebanon 6:34.9 20:26.9 33
36 Schappler, John SR Bedford 6:36.2 20:30.9 34
37 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:36.7 20:32.6 35
38 Duford, Jon SR Coe-Brown 6:38.9 20:39.5  
39 Berg, Eli SR Bedford 6:39.0 20:39.9 36
40 Suls, Jordan SR Bedford 6:39.2 20:40.3  
41 Moore, Cameron SR Bow 6:39.6 20:41.7 37
42 Eiholzer, Jeremy SR Portsmouth 6:41.6 20:47.9 38
43 Blount, Henry SR Bow 6:42.2 20:49.8 39
44 Mangano, Sam SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42.6 20:50.9 40
45 Palfi, Andras SR Oyster River 6:42.8 20:51.7  
46 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:45.5 21:00.1  
47 Bzik, Brian SR Bedford 6:45.9 21:01.1  
48 McDougal, Connor SR Spaulding 6:47.3 21:05.5 41
49 Fontaine, Garrett SR Lebanon 6:47.6 21:06.5 42
50 Smyth, Nathaniel SR Plymouth Regional 6:47.8 21:07.1 43
51 Fregeau, Harrison SR Portsmouth 6:49.2 21:11.4 44
52 Heindl, Max SR Bow 6:49.9 21:13.6 45
53 Rossi, Kevin SR Portsmouth 6:50.2 21:14.5 46
54 Thomassian, Ty SR Kingswood 6:50.5 21:15.6 47
55 Wallin, Leo SR Lebanon 6:50.9 21:16.8 48
56 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 6:51.2 21:17.8 49
57 Woonton, Mark SR Pelham 6:54.1 21:26.6 50
58 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River 6:55.0 21:29.7  
59 Bolan, Timothy SR Plymouth Regional 6:55.1 21:29.9 51
60 Beveridge, Austin SR Kingswood 6:56.2 21:33.3 52
61 Zellem, Mac SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56.6 21:34.5 53
62 Landry, Chris SR Spaulding 6:57.9 21:38.5 54
63 Munroe, Steven SR Coe-Brown 6:58.1 21:39.0  
64 Boyd, Mitchell SR Bow 6:58.3 21:39.8 55
65 Ramirez, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:58.5 21:40.4 56
66 McNeil, Garrett SR Windham 6:59.1 21:42.4 57
67 Bostrup, Ryan SR Bedford 7:00.4 21:46.3  
68 Fisher, Al SR Coe-Brown 7:02.2 21:52.0  
69 Formichelli, Stefan SR Portsmouth 7:03.8 21:56.9 58
70 Oxholm, Trevor SR Portsmouth 7:03.9 21:57.3  
71 Esposito, Aaron SR Portsmouth 7:04.1 21:57.9  
72 Sanders, Travis SR Windham 7:04.2 21:58.1 59
73 Sammon, Ken SR Spaulding 7:06.8 22:06.3 60
74 Lush, Casey SR Kingswood 7:08.8 22:12.3 61
75 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River 7:08.9 22:12.7  
76 VanDam, Eric SR Bow 7:09.4 22:14.3  
77 Olson, Nate SR Bow 7:09.7 22:15.1  
78 Milton, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 7:09.8 22:15.6 62
79 Detrude, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 7:10.2 22:16.8  
80 Stitt, Ken SR Lebanon 7:10.7 22:18.2 63
81 Young, Michael SR Pembroke 7:12.1 22:22.6  
82 Englesen, Matt SR Laconia 7:13.6 22:27.3  
83 L'heureux, Greg SR Bishop Brady 7:13.8 22:27.9 64
84 Hayes, Ben SR Sanborn Regional 7:15.8 22:34.3  
85 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 7:16.1 22:35.2  
86 Pollini, Robbie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:16.2 22:35.4 65
87 Lachapelle, Logan SR Spaulding 7:17.1 22:38.1 66
88 Snow, Henry SR Coe-Brown 7:17.2 22:38.5  
89 Kennedy, Austin SR Pembroke 7:17.5 22:39.4  
90 Lafond, Evan SR Bishop Brady 7:18.4 22:42.3 67
91 Dudas, Josh SR Bedford 7:18.9 22:43.6  
92 Moynihan, Liam SR Lebanon 7:20.1 22:47.5 68
93 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River 7:21.6 22:52.1  
94 Toscano, Anthony SR Coe-Brown 7:22.2 22:54.0  
95 Deraoui, Tony SR Bishop Brady 7:22.6 22:55.4 69
96 Limerick, Tom SR Pelham 7:24.6 23:01.4 70
97 McPherson, Zachary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.8 23:02.0 71
98 Dewey, Tobin SR Lebanon 7:25.5 23:04.3  
99 McAlmont, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:26.2 23:06.4 72
100 Evans, Sam SR Bow 7:26.8 23:08.3  
101 Pettit, Neil SR Sanborn Regional 7:27.2 23:09.5  
102 Cleary, Thomas SR Bow 7:27.5 23:10.5  
103 Weissman, Nathan SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29.6 23:17.0  
104 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29.8 23:17.8  
105 Carr, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29.9 23:18.0  
106 Ferrell, Curt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:30.1 23:18.7  
107 Eddy, John SR Bedford 7:30.2 23:19.0  
108 Cares, JP SR Pelham 7:30.5 23:19.9 73
109 Pope, William SR Windham 7:31.6 23:23.2 74
110 Sullivan, Andrew SR Oyster River 7:32.5 23:26.1  
111 Cameron, Collin SR Kingswood 7:37.9 23:42.9 75
112 Samuel, Eric SR Bishop Brady 7:38.7 23:45.3 76
113 Hafner, James SR Spaulding 7:39.6 23:48.1 77
114 Ouellette, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.7 23:48.3 78
115 Apt, Nick SR Pembroke 7:40.5 23:50.8  
116 Leighton, Alycia SR Kingswood 7:40.9 23:52.2  
117 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham 7:41.6 23:54.3 79
118 Aricanli, Ilyas SR Bow 7:43.6 24:00.5  
119 Houghton, Connor SR Bishop Brady 7:43.9 24:01.4 80
120 Albiston, Forrest SR Bedford 7:44.0 24:01.7  
121 Holland, Corbin SR Plymouth Regional 7:44.6 24:03.6 81
122 Rooney, Justin SR Bedford 7:46.7 24:10.1  
123 Reyna, Lexus SR Portsmouth 7:47.6 24:13.1  
124 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:49.3 24:18.1  
125 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.5 24:22.1 82
126 Hutcheson, Walter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.0 24:39.2 83
127 Levergood, Nick SR Coe-Brown 7:56.4 24:40.4  
128 Cinq-Mars, Hunter SR Oyster River 7:56.6 24:40.8  
129 Watson, Steven SR Coe-Brown 7:56.7 24:41.2  
130 Simpson, Colby SR Plymouth Regional 7:57.0 24:42.2 84
131 Brock, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 7:58.4 24:46.6  
132 Blum, Tamir SR Portsmouth 8:01.1 24:54.9  
133 Akerlind, Jesper SR Portsmouth 8:01.7 24:56.7  
134 Luxem, Uli SR Oyster River 8:07.7 25:15.5  
135 Hyde, Colton SR Plymouth Regional 8:15.8 25:40.6 85
136 Caraway, Danny SR Pembroke 8:16.4 25:42.5  
137 Rauseo, David SR Bishop Brady 8:21.6 25:58.7 86
138 Del Rio, Max SR Windham 8:32.6 26:32.7 87
139 Carne, John SR Windham 8:32.7 26:33.0  
140 Sheffer, Will SR Bow 8:33.2 26:34.8  
141 Patterson, Connor SR Pelham 8:35.6 26:42.0 88
142 Peterson, Chad SR Kingswood 9:02.4 28:05.5 89
143 Fleming, Alex SR Portsmouth 9:03.2 28:08.0  
144 Conley, Franklin SR Bishop Brady 9:14.5 28:43.0 90
145 Cole, Matt SR Lebanon 9:28.3 29:26.0  
146 Pounds, David SR Trinity 9:53.6 30:44.5  
147 Kuusisto, Doug SR Mascenic Regional 11:09.1 34:39.1  
Varsity Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:23 17:16 45 1 2 9 16 17 21 22
2 1:28:31 17:42 72 5 8 14 20 25 38  
3 1:30:16 18:03 107 13 15 24 27 28 35 40
4 1:31:13 18:14 143 10 29 31 36 37 55 58
5 1:32:32 18:30 168 11 23 34 47 53 56 87
6 1:32:24 18:28 184 4 6 39 57 78 90 105
7 1:33:20 18:40 204 3 33 51 52 65 66 71
8 1:34:53 18:58 231 18 49 50 54 60 73 82
9 1:35:07 19:01 239 19 41 48 61 70 94 100
10 1:35:33 19:06 251 12 45 63 64 67 79 85
11 1:37:37 19:31 291 30 43 44 62 112 114 116
12 1:38:10 19:38 317 26 42 69 89 91 99  
13 1:39:35 19:55 362 59 68 74 75 86 92 97
14 1:40:25 20:05 372 7 77 88 98 102 109 115
15 1:40:28 20:05 372 32 72 81 83 104 111  
16 1:42:33 20:30 411 46 76 80 103 106 107 113
17 1:44:24 20:52 469 84 93 95 96 101 108 110
Varsity Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:17.6 16:26.7 1
2 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:21.7 16:39.5 2
3 Vinnenberg, Jonathan SR Bow 5:26.7 16:55.1 3
4 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30.5 17:07.0 4
5 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 5:31.7 17:10.7 5
6 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:31.9 17:11.3 6
7 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 5:32.9 17:14.4 7
8 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:35.8 17:23.3 8
9 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:37.2 17:27.6 9
10 Landry, Ben SR Portsmouth 5:38.6 17:32.2 10
11 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:40.4 17:37.8  
12 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:42.1 17:42.9 11
13 Sorenson, Parker SR Lebanon 5:42.8 17:45.1 12
14 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:43.5 17:47.4 13
15 Dee, Michael SR Bedford 5:43.9 17:48.5 14
16 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 5:45.6 17:53.9 15
17 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 5:45.9 17:54.9 16
18 Davis, Christian SR Oyster River 5:46.0 17:55.1 17
19 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham 5:47.1 17:58.4 18
20 MacLean, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 5:48.1 18:01.8 19
21 Winship, Tristam SR Bedford 5:48.3 18:02.2 20
22 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:49.0 18:04.3 21
23 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 5:49.1 18:04.6 22
24 Tevnan, Vinnie SR Merrimack Valley 5:49.8 18:06.8 23
25 Brassard, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 5:49.9 18:07.1 24
26 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 5:50.0 18:07.4 25
27 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 5:50.0 18:07.6  
28 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 5:50.3 18:08.4  
29 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:51.7 18:12.7 26
30 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:51.9 18:13.4 27
31 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 5:52.3 18:14.6 28
32 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 5:52.6 18:15.6 29
33 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 5:53.3 18:17.8 30
34 Hartmann, Mitch SR Portsmouth 5:54.8 18:22.5 31
35 Sorrell, Brendan SR Laconia 5:55.6 18:25.0 32
36 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 5:56.4 18:27.5 33
37 Wiley, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 5:56.5 18:27.7 34
38 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:57.2 18:29.8 35
39 Leighton, Nigel SR Portsmouth 5:57.6 18:31.1 36
40 Lichtenstein, Sam SR Portsmouth 5:58.0 18:32.4 37
41 Summerville, Taylor SR Bedford 5:58.9 18:35.1 38
42 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:59.3 18:36.4 39
43 Craven, Anthony SR Coe-Brown 5:59.5 18:37.0 40
44 Loynd, Conor SR Plymouth Regional 5:59.8 18:37.8 41
45 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:01.8 18:44.1 42
46 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 6:02.7 18:46.9 43
47 Jenis, Nick SR Kennett 6:03.0 18:48.0 44
48 Hatch, Logan SR Spaulding 6:03.1 18:48.2  
49 Hampton, David SR Lebanon 6:06.0 18:57.4 45
50 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:07.6 19:02.1 46
51 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 6:07.8 19:02.9 47
52 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:08.5 19:05.0 48
53 Krawczyk, Nathan SR Pelham 6:09.0 19:06.6 49
54 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham 6:09.8 19:09.2 50
55 Hollinger, Andrew SR Bow 6:10.2 19:10.2 51
56 Evans, Alex SR Bow 6:10.4 19:10.9 52
57 Roy, Marc SR Merrimack Valley 6:10.8 19:12.1 53
58 Ely, Ethan SR Pelham 6:10.9 19:12.4 54
59 Polakow, Turin SR Portsmouth 6:11.7 19:15.0 55
60 Vest, Darren SR Con-Val 6:12.3 19:16.9  
61 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:13.2 19:19.6 56
62 Shea, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.4 19:20.1 57
63 Wilson, Ed SR Portsmouth 6:14.5 19:23.8 58
64 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:14.6 19:24.0 59
65 Steifel, David SR Con-Val 6:15.1 19:25.6  
66 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham 6:15.6 19:27.1 60
67 Nelson-Peck, Colin SR Plymouth Regional 6:16.9 19:31.0 61
68 Fox, Brian SR Kennett 6:16.9 19:31.2 62
69 Stebbins, Michael SR Lebanon 6:17.2 19:32.0 63
70 Warner, Aiden SR Spaulding 6:17.4 19:32.7  
71 Cioffredi, John SR Lebanon 6:18.5 19:36.1 64
72 Evans, Ben SR Bow 6:18.9 19:37.4 65
73 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:19.5 19:39.3 66
74 Bessette, Teddy SR Lebanon 6:20.8 19:43.1 67
75 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood 6:21.0 19:43.8 68
76 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 6:23.2 19:50.7 69
77 Gookins, Cody SR Plymouth Regional 6:23.7 19:52.2 70
78 Bewley, Jon SR Bow 6:24.3 19:54.0 71
79 Reynolds, Cody SR Laconia 6:24.3 19:54.3 72
80 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 6:24.4 19:54.6 73
81 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 6:24.6 19:55.0  
82 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 6:25.1 19:56.4 74
83 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:26.3 20:00.3 75
84 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:28.0 20:05.5 76
85 Hambleton, Eric SR Bishop Brady 6:29.0 20:08.7 77
86 Donovan, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.2 20:09.4 78
87 Fucini, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:31.7 20:17.1 79
88 Scavotto, Sean SR Pembroke 6:31.9 20:17.8 80
89 Kneuer, Timmy SR Laconia 6:32.8 20:20.4 81
90 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham 6:33.4 20:22.3 82
91 Nute, Seth SR Laconia 6:34.2 20:24.9 83
92 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional 6:34.7 20:26.4 84
93 Kehoe, Ryan SR Lebanon 6:35.4 20:28.5 85
94 Stackhouse, Sean SR Kingswood 6:36.2 20:31.0 86
95 Saltmarsh, Carter SR Merrimack Valley 6:37.3 20:34.5 87
96 McCue, Matt SR Bishop Brady 6:38.2 20:37.3 88
97 Mailloux, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39.0 20:39.8 89
98 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.2 20:40.4 90
99 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 6:40.3 20:43.9 91
100 Tarbox, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:40.8 20:45.5 92
101 Scheidegger, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:41.3 20:47.1 93
102 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 6:42.5 20:50.6 94
103 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 6:42.8 20:51.5  
104 Hauser, Jordan SR Sanborn Regional 6:43.6 20:53.9 95
105 Johnson, Jordon SR Sanborn Regional 6:44.8 20:57.9 96
106 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 6:46.3 21:02.5 97
107 St. Pierre, Michael SR Bishop Brady 6:47.0 21:04.7 98
108 Chazin, Eric SR Hollis/Brookline 6:47.6 21:06.5 99
109 Robins, Luke SR Plymouth Regional 6:51.5 21:18.6 100
110 Cox, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:51.7 21:19.4 101
111 Bunk, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 6:52.1 21:20.5 102
112 O'Hora, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:52.4 21:21.6 103
113 Parent, Cameron SR Laconia 6:53.2 21:24.0 104
114 Garcia, Collin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.7 21:37.9 105
115 Butchard, Jason SR Trinity 6:57.8 21:38.1  
116 Girard, Ryan SR Pembroke 7:00.5 21:46.5 106
117 Harrison, Drew SR Pembroke 7:00.5 21:46.6 107
118 Esposito, Eddie SR Sanborn Regional 7:01.5 21:49.8 108
119 Kirk, Chris SR Bishop Brady 7:05.1 22:00.8 109
120 Brennan, Joey SR Sanborn Regional 7:05.1 22:00.9 110
121 Gepigon, J.C. SR Laconia 7:08.4 22:11.1 111
122 Chalmers, Ethan SR Kennett 7:09.2 22:13.7 112
123 Weech, Alex SR Pembroke 7:15.7 22:33.7 113
124 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 7:24.1 22:59.9  
125 Behr, Brian SR Kennett 7:28.0 23:12.2 114
126 Devoe, Connor SR Bishop Brady 7:28.3 23:13.1 115
127 Procek, Zachary SR Trinity 7:34.5 23:32.1  
128 Hill, Joshua SR Kennett 7:52.6 24:28.4 116
JV Grils Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:53:25 22:41 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 11
2 1:59:49 23:57 54 6 7 9 14 18 22 25
3 2:01:24 24:16 69 8 12 13 17 19 23 29
4 2:12:16 26:27 138 15 16 28 39 40 45  
5 2:15:49 27:09 166 24 26 31 37 48 56 57
6 2:18:41 27:44 179 20 34 38 41 46    
7 2:19:02 27:48 185 21 27 33 49 55 58  
8 2:20:54 28:10 197 32 36 42 43 44 47  
9 2:25:22 29:04 218 30 35 50 51 52 53 54
JV Grils Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 7:10.0 22:16.0 1
2 Decker, Kate SR Coe-Brown 7:10.8 22:18.7 2
3 Terry, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 7:14.8 22:31.1 3
4 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:24.9 23:02.4 4
5 Roberts, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 7:29.9 23:18.1 5
6 Turner, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:33.5 23:29.2 6
7 Pugh, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:34.4 23:32.1 7
8 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 7:35.6 23:35.6 8
9 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 7:38.0 23:43.0  
10 Newton, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:38.6 23:45.0 9
11 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 7:38.9 23:45.9 10
12 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:41.7 23:54.8 11
13 Roberts, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 7:43.4 23:59.9  
14 Watts, Taylor SR Bedford 7:43.9 24:01.5 12
15 Wyman, Katia SR Portsmouth 7:44.2 24:02.5  
16 Lindberg, Katherine SR Bedford 7:44.7 24:04.0 13
17 Farwell, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 7:49.5 24:19.0 14
18 Atwater, Kelsie SR Lebanon 7:50.4 24:21.6  
19 Flanagan, Grace SR Lebanon 7:50.4 24:21.8  
20 Jarvis, Katie SR Coe-Brown 7:53.2 24:30.4  
21 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.7 24:31.9  
22 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 7:54.3 24:33.9 15
23 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River 7:55.0 24:35.9  
24 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 7:55.3 24:36.9  
25 Lemelin, Marissa SR Spaulding 7:56.5 24:40.7 16
26 Ulemek, Marina SR Bedford 7:56.6 24:40.9 17
27 Readel, Brittany SR Coe-Brown 7:57.3 24:43.1  
28 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:57.8 24:44.5 18
29 Monteith, Reagan SR Bedford 8:03.5 25:02.4 19
30 Peternel, Annie SR Kingswood 8:07.2 25:14.0 20
31 Small, Cassidy SR Coe-Brown 8:10.2 25:23.1  
32 Powelson, Mim SR Merrimack Valley 8:10.2 25:23.3  
33 DeVeau, Tori SR Coe-Brown 8:10.4 25:23.8  
34 Schelling, Krissy SR Pelham 8:10.7 25:24.7 21
35 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 8:12.0 25:28.7 22
36 Winship, Ainsley SR Bedford 8:14.6 25:36.8 23
37 Taylor, Katherine SR Kennett 8:15.6 25:40.1 24
38 Zack, Monica SR Hollis/Brookline 8:15.8 25:40.8 25
39 Menelle, Megan SR Oyster River 8:16.5 25:42.7  
40 Daigle, Caleigh SR Kennett 8:18.3 25:48.4 26
41 Martin, Miranda SR Pelham 8:18.8 25:50.0 27
42 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 8:19.5 25:52.0 28
43 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:21.9 25:59.6  
44 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:24.7 26:08.4  
45 Ide, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 8:24.9 26:08.9  
46 Cantlin, Natalie SR Lebanon 8:26.9 26:15.1  
47 Crowell, Sarah SR Pembroke 8:28.2 26:19.2  
48 Young, Alanna SR Coe-Brown 8:29.3 26:22.5  
49 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 8:30.3 26:25.7  
50 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:31.1 26:28.0  
51 Delahunty, Linda SR Bedford 8:31.7 26:30.0 29
52 McDevitt, Allie SR Portsmouth 8:32.4 26:32.0  
53 Sabol, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:32.4 26:32.3 30
54 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett 8:33.5 26:35.5 31
55 Russo, Madeline SR Bow 8:35.8 26:42.7 32
56 GOSS, AVERY 9 PELHAM 8:37.2 26:47.0 33
57 Bailey, Katelyn SR Laconia 8:37.8 26:49.1  
58 Amour, Larissa SR Pembroke 8:38.4 26:50.8  
59 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 8:39.7 26:54.8  
60 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:42.0 27:02.1  
61 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:43.6 27:07.1 34
62 Antaya, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:45.3 27:12.4 35
63 Hebert, Morgan SR Portsmouth 8:48.0 27:20.7  
64 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 8:49.5 27:25.4  
65 Bleeker, Angela SR Windham 8:50.6 27:28.8  
66 Shaw, Kylie SR Portsmouth 8:51.7 27:32.1  
67 Hast, Hannah SR Bow 8:55.4 27:43.6 36
68 Lynch, Sabrina SR Bedford 8:57.4 27:49.9  
69 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 8:58.6 27:53.8 37
70 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 9:00.8 28:00.3  
71 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 9:03.8 28:09.7 38
72 Mazzochi, Moriah SR Coe-Brown 9:07.7 28:21.9  
73 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 9:07.8 28:22.3  
74 Spiers, Haley SR Spaulding 9:10.2 28:29.6 39
75 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:11.8 28:34.5  
76 Mason, Hannah SR Spaulding 9:13.8 28:40.9 40
77 Payton, Adrianna SR Kingswood 9:14.6 28:43.2 41
78 Scanlan, Nora SR Bow 9:15.8 28:47.1 42
79 Cunningham, Carolyn SR Bow 9:16.9 28:50.5 43
80 Gottlieb, Sophia SR Bow 9:17.1 28:51.1 44
81 Jolicoeur, Kayla SR Windham 9:22.0 29:06.3  
82 Agla, Kirsten SR Bedford 9:22.3 29:07.3  
83 Tewell, Cat SR Spaulding 9:23.9 29:12.3 45
84 Atwell, Kyra SR Kingswood 9:28.8 29:27.5 46
85 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 9:30.1 29:31.5  
86 Niegisch, Megan SR Bow 9:33.4 29:41.7 47
87 Lawrence, Katelin SR Oyster River 9:33.8 29:43.1  
88 McNamara, Megan SR Windham 9:34.4 29:44.8  
89 Wentworth, Katie SR Trinity 9:35.9 29:49.5  
90 Lena, Alyssa SR Kennett 9:36.8 29:52.4 48
91 YEATON, LISA 9 PELHAM 9:39.8 30:01.7 49
92 Xiao, Omica SR Laconia 9:41.9 30:08.2  
93 Miller, Caroline SR Hollis/Brookline 9:43.4 30:13.0  
94 McAfee, Cathy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:48.3 30:28.1 50
95 Michaud, Brianna SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:50.3 30:34.2 51
96 Drake, Liza SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:50.7 30:35.6 52
97 Taylor, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:52.6 30:41.5 53
98 Garcia, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:56.9 30:54.8 54
99 NOTINI, MINTA 9 PELHAM 9:58.3 30:59.2 55
100 Geoffroy, Elizabeth SR Sanborn Regional 9:59.9 31:04.1  
101 Tinkham, Mallory SR Kennett 10:00.0 31:04.3 56
102 Ryan, Ariana SR Merrimack Valley 10:02.4 31:12.0  
103 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 10:07.7 31:28.4  
104 Montgomery, Lyric SR Kennett 10:22.0 32:12.6 57
105 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham 10:24.5 32:20.5 58
106 Holland, Rachel SR Plymouth Regional 10:28.8 32:34.0  
107 Rafferty, Phoebe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:46.6 33:29.3  
108 Blais, Dakota SR Sanborn Regional 10:46.8 33:29.7  
109 Felber, Jessica SR Coe-Brown 10:53.6 33:51.0  
110 Morrell, Carolyn SR Mascenic Regional 12:16.2 38:07.8