Sanborn Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 09-07-10   Venue: Sanborn Regional High School - Kingston, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:04 18:51.36  
2 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30 20:14.75 1
3 Farrell, Kate SR Windham 6:32 20:19.09 2
4 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 6:34 20:24.98 3
5 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:43 20:55.15 4
6 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 6:50 21:14.93 5
7 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 6:54 21:27.58 6
8 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 6:54 21:28.95 7
9 Boyd, Emma SR Windham 6:57 21:38.06 8
10 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 7:04 21:58.95 9
11 LaBelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:06 22:05.35 10
12 DeSmith, Kirin SR Seacoast 7:08 22:11.13 11
13 Burns, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10 22:18.71 12
14 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11 22:21.52 13
15 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham 7:14 22:29.39 14
16 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 7:15 22:33.76 15
17 Farwell, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 7:17 22:40.50 16
18 Fifield, Morgan SR Goffstown 7:19 22:45.26 17
19 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:21 22:51.39 18
20 Cennamo, Caitlyn SR Gilford 7:22 22:54.41  
21 Cleveland, Moriah SR Gilford 7:34 23:33.30  
22 Turner, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35 23:35.62 19
23 Wing, Ashley SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:39 23:48.62 20
24 Gianino, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:41 23:55.34 21
25 St. Onge, Holly SR Goffstown 7:42 23:58.74 22
26 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 7:44 24:01.98 23
27 McGurk, Elizabeth SR Mascenic Regional 7:44 24:02.18  
28 Wentworth, Alexandra SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44 24:04.43 24
29 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham 7:46 24:09.57 25
30 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48 24:15.13  
31 Pugh, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:49 24:18.59  
32 Widener, Hannah SR Goffstown 7:50 24:21.27 26
33 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham 7:50 24:22.96 27
34 Ells, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:51 24:23.87 28
35 O'Hearn, Katie SR Pelham 7:51 24:25.72 29
36 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 7:53 24:31.41 30
37 Bardier, Maddie SR Pembroke 7:58 24:46.98 31
38 Towne, Ruth SR Seacoast 7:58 24:47.17 32
39 VanDintel, MaryJane SR Seacoast 7:58 24:47.37 33
40 Kunz, Shannon SR Seacoast 7:58 24:48.30 34
41 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Pembroke 7:59 24:50.82 35
42 Goldstein, Molly SR Goffstown 8:02 24:59.10 36
43 Colford, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02 24:59.65 37
44 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 8:04 25:04.71 38
45 Flynn-Robinson, Katrina SR Plymouth Regional 8:06 25:10.62 39
46 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 8:06 25:11.34 40
47 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:06 25:13.07 41
48 Schelling, Krissy SR Pelham 8:07 25:15.45 42
49 O'Donnell, Aly SR Campbell 8:08 25:17.07 43
50 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08 25:17.86 44
51 Plante, Emily SR Goffstown 8:08 25:18.65 45
52 Carter, Isabelle SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:11 25:25.87 46
53 Panourgias, Sophia SR Windham 8:11 25:26.55 47
54 Kelly, Abby SR Goffstown 8:13 25:32.06 48
55 Baird, Abby SR Seacoast 8:13 25:35.07 49
56 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 8:17 25:44.62 50
57 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham 8:17 25:45.45 51
58 MacInerney, Sarah SR Mascenic Regional 8:18 25:47.75  
59 Foster, Glori SR Windham 8:18 25:49.53 52
60 English, Jenny SR Seacoast 8:19 25:52.17 53
61 Thyng, Heather SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19 25:52.59  
62 Zack, Cortney SR Hollis/Brookline 8:19 25:52.84  
63 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 8:19 25:53.05 54
64 Crowell, Sarah SR Pembroke 8:23 26:03.61 55
65 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 8:23 26:04.85 56
66 Whitne, Natalie SR Conant 8:24 26:07.50  
67 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham 8:24 26:08.80  
68 Ward, Kate SR Pelham 8:25 26:12.38  
69 Mitchell, Mariah SR Pembroke 8:30 26:25.35 57
70 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:31 26:30.69  
71 Bisaccio, Nora SR Monadnock 8:32 26:33.00 58
72 Fifield, Marissa SR Goffstown 8:33 26:36.10  
73 May, Taylor SR Monadnock 8:35 26:41.15 59
74 Valiencourt, Lianne SR Conant 8:35 26:41.79  
75 Callaghan, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:35 26:42.38 60
76 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:35 26:43.46 61
77 Bush, Hannah SR Monadnock 8:42 27:03.07 62
78 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:44 27:10.93  
79 Sabol, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:49 27:24.13  
80 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 8:49 27:25.24 63
81 Dubuque, Aspen SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:56 27:47.41 64
82 Ide, Megan SR Hollis/Brookline 8:57 27:50.49  
83 Scavotto, Haley SR Pembroke 8:57 27:51.78  
84 Darcy, Taylor SR Windham 8:59 27:57.92 65
85 Mega, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:01 28:02.03  
86 Campbell, Haeli SR Goffstown 9:01 28:02.28  
87 Dolan, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 9:04 28:11.92 66
88 D'Alessandro, Isabel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10 28:30.11  
89 Welch, Brianna SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:13 28:39.27 67
90 Zack, Monica SR Hollis/Brookline 9:14 28:41.64  
91 Antaya, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14 28:41.89  
92 Amour, Larissa SR Pembroke 9:14 28:44.02  
93 Lalumiere, Cassidy SR Goffstown 9:15 28:47.16  
94 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17 28:51.34  
95 Desmarais, Savanna SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:17 28:52.93  
96 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham 9:19 28:59.82  
97 Feeney, Meghan SR Goffstown 9:20 29:02.62  
98 Veilleux, Catie SR Goffstown 9:20 29:03.00  
99 Gaiero, Stephanie SR Plymouth Regional 9:21 29:03.77 68
100 Reid, Kara SR Campbell 9:23 29:10.71 69
101 Bleeker, Angela SR Windham 9:24 29:15.22 70
102 Walsh, Briana SR Pembroke 9:25 29:17.77  
103 Somero, Megan SR Mascenic Regional 9:28 29:27.69  
104 Venuti, Jillian SR Epping 9:32 29:38.31  
105 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 9:33 29:41.40  
106 Vaschon, Hannah SR Gilford 9:37 29:53.22  
107 Weber, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 9:39 30:00.56  
108 McNamara, Megan SR Windham 9:39 30:01.21  
109 Michaud, Brianna SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:39 30:01.75  
110 Anderson, Faith SR Monadnock 9:41 30:08.53 71
111 Jolicoeur, Kayla SR Windham 9:43 30:14.18  
112 Goss, Avery SR Pelham 9:45 30:18.21  
113 White, Megan SR Goffstown 9:46 30:21.35  
114 Poulin, Lindsey SR Goffstown 9:47 30:26.90  
115 Garcia, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:49 30:31.81  
116 Longhi, Arielle SR Goffstown 9:53 30:43.11  
117 Widmayer, Hope SR Goffstown 9:55 30:50.98  
118 Geoffrey, Elizabeth SR Sanborn Regional 9:57 30:55.86 72
119 McKay, Molly SR Goffstown 9:57 30:56.30  
120 Cook, Alicia SR Monadnock 10:03 31:16.85 73
121 Chaisson, Rebecca SR Conant 10:04 31:19.15  
122 Notini, Minta SR Pelham 10:11 31:40.29  
123 Michaud, Emily SR Epping 10:13 31:45.96  
124 Miller, Caroline SR Hollis/Brookline 10:25 32:24.61  
125 Chase, Ashley SR Monadnock 10:41 33:13.25 74
126 Martin, Miranda SR Pelham 10:49 33:38.89  
127 Resendes, Amanda SR Pelham 10:59 34:10.82  
128 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham 11:03 34:20.99  
129 Bouras, Emma SR Newmarket 11:06 34:31.95  
130 S, Miranda SR Newmarket 11:06 34:32.34  
131 McAfee, Cathy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:07 34:34.39  
132 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 11:15 35:00.65  
133 Wollert, Emily SR Monadnock 11:27 35:34.88 75
134 Taylor, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:30 35:46.96  
135 Colstad, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:53 36:56.13  
136 Dion, Madison SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:53 36:57.40  
137 Dillon, Carolyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:53 36:58.08  
138 Rafferty, Phoebe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:53 36:58.37  
139 Emerson, Shea SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:54 36:59.82  
140 Hart, Alesha SR Hillsboro-Deering 12:05 37:35.81 76
141 Drogue, Amy SR Monadnock 12:25 38:38.18  
142 Blais, Dakota SR Sanborn Regional 12:30 38:52.04 77
143 Cheney, Crystal SR Sanborn Regional 12:35 39:07.34 78