N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country Class Meets Date: 10-31-09   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:03 15:42.16 1
2 LaCoste, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:06 15:51.50 2
3 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:08 15:57.48 3
4 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:09 16:00.98 4
5 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:10 16:03.93 5
6 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:10 16:05.78 6
7 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:11 16:06.92 7
8 Gisore, Antoine SR Concord 5:11 16:08.28 8
9 Ndisabiye, Steven SR Concord 5:12 16:09.70 9
10 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:15 16:19.94 10
11 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:15 16:21.41 11
12 Fontanella, Trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:17 16:25.48 12
13 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:18 16:28.36 13
14 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:18 16:30.39 14
15 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:20 16:34.56 15
16 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:20 16:34.81 16
17 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:20 16:35.08 17
18 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:20 16:36.60 18
19 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:23 16:45.17 19
20 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:24 16:49.75 20
21 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:25 16:52.60 21
22 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:26 16:54.69 22
23 Sroka, Mitch SR Londonderry 5:27 16:57.59 23
24 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:27 16:58.33 24
25 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:28 16:59.82 25
26 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:29 17:03.29 26
27 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:30 17:08.12 27
28 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:31 17:08.67 28
29 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 5:31 17:08.96 29
30 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 5:31 17:09.58 30
31 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:31 17:10.13 31
32 Fagerquist, Keith SR Nashua North 5:31 17:10.44 32
33 Harkins, Pat SR Londonderry 5:32 17:12.50 33
34 Rugabirwa, Makopa SR Concord 5:32 17:12.76 34
35 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:33 17:17.32 35
36 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:34 17:19.20 36
37 Godin, James SR Dover 5:35 17:21.94 37
38 Black, Josh SR Concord 5:35 17:22.21 38
39 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 5:36 17:24.40 39
40 Schmidt, Dan SR Salem 5:36 17:25.26 40
41 Reed, Sam SR Keene 5:36 17:26.48 41
42 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:36 17:27.20 42
43 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:37 17:28.38 43
44 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:37 17:28.70 44
45 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:37 17:29.24 45
46 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:38 17:30.88 46
47 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry 5:38 17:32.59 47
48 Cogliano, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 5:38 17:32.96 48
49 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 5:39 17:34.62 49
50 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 5:39 17:36.54 50
51 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 5:40 17:38.27 51
52 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 5:40 17:39.64 52
53 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:42 17:45.68 53
54 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:43 17:47.05 54
55 DeChane, Myles SR Timberlane 5:43 17:47.61 55
56 Hosking, Adrian SR Keene 5:43 17:48.15 56
57 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 5:45 17:52.19 57
58 Cormier, Chris SR Manchester West 5:45 17:54.15 58
59 Ferry, Sean SR Concord 5:46 17:57.76 59
60 Guerin, Matt SR Winnacunnet 5:47 17:59.25 60
61 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:47 18:01.24 61
62 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:48 18:01.94 62
63 Martin, Aaron SR Nashua South 5:48 18:03.34 63
64 Damato, Dan SR Keene 5:48 18:04.06 64
65 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 5:49 18:04.78 65
66 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 5:49 18:06.11 66
67 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 5:49 18:06.87 67
68 Borden, Jay SR Keene 5:50 18:10.46 68
69 Simmons, Nate SR Keene 5:51 18:12.28 69
70 Lafond, Dylan SR Trinity 5:52 18:15.13 70
71 Novaris, Nicholas SR Timberlane 5:52 18:15.61 71
72 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 5:53 18:17.78 72
73 Hatch, Logan SR Spaulding 5:53 18:18.87 73
74 Melvin, Tyler SR Timberlane 5:53 18:19.34 74
75 Mitch, Dutton SR Salem 5:54 18:20.23 75
76 McCrady, Michael SR Alvirne 5:54 18:20.58 76
77 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 5:54 18:20.99 77
78 Sexton, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:54 18:21.34 78
79 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 5:54 18:21.71 79
80 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 5:55 18:25.11 80
81 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 5:55 18:25.41 81
82 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 5:56 18:26.45 82
83 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 5:56 18:27.09 83
84 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 5:56 18:28.61 84
85 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 5:57 18:29.65 85
86 Cullinane, Seamus SR Winnacunnet 5:57 18:31.05 86
87 Sherman, Eric SR Nashua South 5:58 18:35.33 87
88 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 5:59 18:37.39 88
89 Winslow, Peter SR Exeter 6:01 18:41.94 89
90 Petersen, James SR Alvirne 6:01 18:42.93 90
91 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack 6:02 18:44.95 91
92 John, Rheaume SR Salem 6:02 18:47.46 92
93 Estep, Zachary SR Timberlane 6:03 18:50.03 93
94 Munroe, Chaz SR Concord 6:04 18:51.41 94
95 Warner, Aiden SR Spaulding 6:04 18:54.00 95
96 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 6:07 19:00.46 96
97 Low, Chris SR Alvirne 6:08 19:03.72 97
98 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 6:09 19:06.81 98
99 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:09 19:07.18 99
100 Lockard, Dylan SR Timberlane 6:11 19:14.55 100
101 Routos, Constantine SR Manchester Memorial 6:11 19:14.90 101
102 Haggerty, Kyle SR Merrimack 6:11 19:15.65 102
103 Mugica, Nicholas SR Manchester Memorial 6:15 19:27.08 103
104 Glowacky, Robert SR Exeter 6:16 19:30.73 104
105 Oullette, Daniel SR Manchester Central 6:17 19:32.54 105
106 Gallo, Nick SR Salem 6:19 19:37.76 106
107 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 6:20 19:42.32 107
108 Mann, Mason SR Keene 6:21 19:45.70 108
109 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:22 19:47.18 109
110 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 6:22 19:49.71 110
111 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:23 19:51.36 111
112 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:23 19:51.67 112
113 Lunderville, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:23 19:52.78 113
114 Redden, Patrick SR Dover 6:24 19:53.39 114
115 Hill, Scott SR Manchester West 6:24 19:53.69 115
116 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:31 20:17.57 116
117 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 6:32 20:18.75 117
118 Ewart, Dan SR Exeter 6:32 20:20.88 118
119 Vargas, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 6:34 20:25.93 119
120 Chase, Ben SR Spaulding 6:36 20:31.65 120
121 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:39 20:40.53 121
122 Squires, Eric SR Manchester Memorial 6:42 20:51.39 122
123 Stone, Isaac SR Manchester West 6:48 21:10.27 123
124 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:53 21:23.78 124
125 Soule, Benjamin SR Manchester West 7:00 21:46.57 125
126 Donnell, Tim SR Spaulding 7:05 22:02.27 126
127 Kane, Aaron SR Manchester West 7:07 22:07.13 127
128 Gendron, Robert SR Goffstown 7:07 22:08.06 128
129 Peake, Max SR Timberlane 7:15 22:32.10 129
130 Kadariya, Sanjay SR Manchester West 7:16 22:35.72 130
131 Dziemian, Nic SR Trinity 7:22 22:55.34 131
132 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 7:26 23:07.25 132
133 Leonard, David SR Spaulding 7:30 23:20.93 133
134 Boucher, Zachary SR Goffstown 7:53 24:32.03 134