N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country Class Meets Date: 10-31-09   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fithian, Isaac SR Sanborn Regional 5:28 17:02.27 1
2 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 5:32 17:12.24 2
3 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 5:34 17:19.13 3
4 McCauley, Brendan SR Belmont 5:36 17:25.27 4
5 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 5:43 17:46.56 5
6 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 5:44 17:51.60 6
7 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 5:45 17:54.37 7
8 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:47 18:00.38 8
9 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 5:49 18:06.50 9
10 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 5:50 18:08.28 10
11 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 5:50 18:09.09 11
12 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 5:51 18:13.25 12
13 Orr, Andres SR Sant Bani 5:56 18:27.21 13
14 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:58 18:35.00 14
15 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 5:59 18:37.34 15
16 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:00 18:38.97 16
17 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:01 18:42.10 17
18 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 6:01 18:44.55 18
19 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 6:02 18:45.05 19
20 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 6:02 18:46.43 20
21 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 6:03 18:49.79 21
22 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 6:03 18:50.08 22
23 Muskat, Galen SR Inter-Lakes 6:03 18:51.09  
24 MacFarland, Keegan SR Littleton 6:04 18:51.71 23
25 Lundberg, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:04 18:52.53 24
26 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani 6:05 18:55.31 25
27 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 6:07 19:01.73 26
28 Frye, Levi SR Fall Mountain 6:08 19:05.17 27
29 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:08 19:05.82 28
30 Tullar, Bryant SR Fall Mountain 6:10 19:10.72 29
31 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 6:10 19:12.70 30
32 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:11 19:13.21 31
33 Janos, Julius SR Sant Bani 6:12 19:16.79 32
34 Chavez, Noah SR Conant 6:13 19:20.93 33
35 Stiles, Nathaniel SR Berlin 6:14 19:23.28 34
36 Nelson, Josh SR Inter-Lakes 6:15 19:26.91  
37 Litner, Adison SR Sant Bani 6:15 19:28.34 35
38 Frye, Welcome SR Fall Mountain 6:16 19:29.57 36
39 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 6:16 19:30.35 37
40 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:16 19:31.30 38
41 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 6:18 19:37.50 39
42 Bunnell, Shawn SR Berlin 6:21 19:45.32 40
43 Hart, Austin SR Inter-Lakes 6:21 19:46.68  
44 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:22 19:47.47 41
45 LeMay, Jon SR Raymond 6:22 19:49.07 42
46 Sewall, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:23 19:50.71 43
47 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton 6:23 19:52.40 44
48 Hansson, Kaelan SR Fall Mountain 6:24 19:53.41 45
49 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 6:25 19:59.01 46
50 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 6:27 20:04.86 47
51 Leyfield, Aaron SR Conant 6:30 20:13.87 48
52 Ley, Ethan SR Conant 6:31 20:15.83 49
53 Plimpton, Reid SR Belmont 6:32 20:18.99 50
54 Kula, Travis SR Derryfield 6:32 20:20.84 51
55 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:33 20:21.29 52
56 Malm, Cory SR Sanborn Regional 6:33 20:21.58 53
57 Camerino, Alex SR Derryfield 6:33 20:23.72 54
58 Booth, Noah SR Hopkinton 6:35 20:28.03 55
59 O'Hern, Keegan SR Conant 6:35 20:29.06 56
60 Duncanson, Max SR Sant Bani 6:35 20:29.67 57
61 Lynch, Brendon SR Stratford 6:37 20:33.97  
62 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:38 20:38.01 58
63 Pifari, Anthony SR Littleton 6:38 20:38.28 59
64 Hardman, Jesse SR Raymond 6:38 20:38.89 60
65 Dickinson, Ethan SR Mascoma Valley 6:39 20:41.89 61
66 Reardon, Jacob SR Raymond 6:41 20:48.87 62
67 Ledger, Andrew SR Mascenic Regional 6:43 20:52.60 63
68 Michael, Matthew SR Derryfield 6:43 20:54.31 64
69 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 6:44 20:55.72 65
70 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:44 20:56.04 66
71 DeBrusk, Cam SR Hopkinton 6:44 20:57.58 67
72 Young, Avery SR White Mountains 6:45 20:58.78 68
73 Torrey, Conner SR Mascoma Valley 6:45 20:59.13 69
74 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional 6:45 21:00.79 70
75 Simone, Nick SR Raymond 6:46 21:03.71 71
76 Mason, Caleb SR Stratford 6:46 21:04.04  
77 Michaud, Alex SR Derryfield 6:49 21:13.00 72
78 Musco, Jackson SR Campbell 6:51 21:17.22 73
79 Morel, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:51 21:17.50 74
80 Haddock, Tyler SR Gilford 6:51 21:18.36 75
81 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 6:54 21:27.62 76
82 Johnson, Dennis SR Sanborn Regional 6:54 21:28.63 77
83 Robbinson, Kyle SR Raymond 6:54 21:29.10 78
84 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 6:55 21:31.20 79
85 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:55 21:31.62 80
86 Piper, Colton SR Winnisquam 6:56 21:34.14 81
87 King, Dylan SR Gorham 6:56 21:35.26 82
88 Francis, Chris SR Campbell 6:57 21:38.17 83
89 McGlynn, Brian SR Conant 6:58 21:40.03 84
90 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 7:00 21:46.17 85
91 Brennan, Joey SR Sanborn Regional 7:03 21:56.36 86
92 Lachance, Kyle SR Gorham 7:03 21:57.50 87
93 Ingalls, Matt SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:06 22:04.72  
94 Amman, Nick SR Gilford 7:06 22:05.81 88
95 Iannotti, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 7:06 22:06.21  
96 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Regional 7:08 22:10.53 89
97 Wadleigh, Brian SR Winnisquam 7:08 22:11.96 90
98 Tapply, Michael SR Conant 7:08 22:12.92 91
99 Hurney, Seth SR Mascoma Valley 7:09 22:13.22 92
100 Young, Allan SR White Mountains 7:11 22:20.19 93
101 Langlands, Bobby SR Gorham 7:11 22:20.73 94
102 Whipple, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 7:12 22:22.68 95
103 Perras, Nicholas SR Pittsfield 7:12 22:24.80  
104 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 7:13 22:26.96 96
105 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 7:14 22:29.14 97
106 Walker, Devin SR Derryfield 7:14 22:30.73 98
107 Aftosmes, Mike SR Portsmouth Christian 7:14 22:31.05 99
108 LaFlemme, Timothy SR Pittsfield 7:15 22:31.99  
109 Viola, Cam SR Campbell 7:18 22:42.53 100
110 bennett, andrew SR Gorham 7:20 22:48.37 101
111 Bennett, Dan SR Littleton 7:21 22:51.45 102
112 Bradley, Michael SR Derryfield 7:24 23:02.28 103
113 French, Brian SR Gilford 7:26 23:07.53 104
114 Couture, Alex SR Stratford 7:27 23:09.44  
115 Johnson, Daniel SR White Mountains 7:29 23:17.11 105
116 McCollum, Johnny SR Moultonborough 7:31 23:23.05 106
117 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:37 23:40.92 107
118 Ploss, Daniel SR White Mountains 7:39 23:48.57 108
119 Bos, Spencer SR Gilford 7:40 23:50.42 109
120 Radonis, Jason SR Campbell 7:40 23:51.19 110
121 Smith, Nathan SR Stratford 7:41 23:53.60  
122 Bird, Ian SR Moultonborough 7:42 23:58.47 111
123 Waddell, Ben SR Gorham 7:43 24:01.40 112
124 Dami, Joseph SR White Mountains 7:46 24:09.74 113
125 Griffin, Thomas SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:46 24:10.64  
126 Turgeon, chris SR Gorham 7:47 24:14.25 114
127 Pereira, Zach SR Gilford 7:53 24:32.87 115
128 Beal, Kelton SR Conant 7:55 24:39.06 116
129 Christino, Nick SR Campbell 7:58 24:47.89 117
130 Bengsten, Duffy SR Moultonborough 8:02 25:00.74 118
131 Quagliana, Mike SR Winnisquam 8:03 25:02.59 119
132 St. Jean, Mike SR Raymond 8:06 25:12.50 120
133 MacKinnon, Jason SR Winnisquam 8:08 25:17.58 121
134 Fraser, Joshua SR Pittsfield 8:09 25:20.78  
135 Horne, Logan SR Gorham 8:16 25:43.14 122
136 Watson, Kyle SR Portsmouth Christian 8:17 25:44.94 123
137 Morello, Ryan SR Littleton 8:20 25:55.80 124
138 Bos, Christian SR Gilford 8:21 25:57.67 125
139 Kogta, Gaurav SR Inter-Lakes 8:21 25:58.84  
140 Lyman, Austin SR Mascoma Valley 8:23 26:04.52 126
141 Hartman, David SR Portsmouth Christian 8:30 26:25.84 127
142 Reasner, Mason SR Moultonborough 8:31 26:29.35 128
143 Pilgrim, Eric SR Littleton 8:31 26:30.25 129
144 Tyler, Lewis SR Winnisquam 8:34 26:38.02 130
145 Peppin, Kyle SR Raymond 8:36 26:45.37 131
146 Wilder, Brett SR Winnisquam 8:47 27:18.14 132
147 Ward, Brian SR Pittsfield 8:52 27:33.49  
148 Ager, Alex SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:03 28:08.24  
149 Bergeron, Nick SR Mascoma Valley 9:03 28:10.26 133
150 Lyman, Sawyer SR Mascoma Valley 9:04 28:12.45 134
151 Bradley, Sam SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:22 29:08.63  
152 Disbrow, Robert SR Mascoma Valley 9:24 29:15.43 135