N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country Class Meets Date: 10-31-09   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Girls 5k Run CC Class I
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Girls 5k Run CC Class L
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:50 16:46 50 2 7 8 11 22 34  
2 1:25:14 17:02 68 3 5 15 20 25 39 79
3 1:25:58 17:11 84 4 6 10 28 36 57 61
4 1:29:39 17:55 175 12 26 30 47 60 77 118
5 1:30:21 18:04 189 19 32 38 49 51 65 94
6 Bedford 1:30:22 18:04 198 21 24 37 52 64 71 123
7 1:28:55 17:47 199 1 14 43 67 74 88 99
8 1:30:42 18:08 202 18 29 35 44 76 83 108
9 1:32:12 18:26 278 9 42 58 78 91 93 119
10 1:32:36 18:31 279 17 27 54 85 96 113  
11 1:33:07 18:37 297 16 41 56 82 102 104 135
12 1:34:06 18:49 333 13 50 86 89 95 97 112
13 1:34:47 18:57 348 23 59 68 84 114 130  
14 1:34:49 18:57 359 31 62 75 81 110 139  
15 1:35:09 19:01 364 33 46 73 105 107 122  
16 1:36:15 19:15 382 40 55 70 92 125 132 134
17 1:38:22 19:40 470 63 66 103 117 121 127 142
18 1:38:33 19:42 481 72 87 101 106 115 116 120
19 1:42:37 20:31 492 53 80 90 126 143 144 145
20 1:41:21 20:16 526 69 98 100 128 131 140  
21 1:42:52 20:34 548 48 111 124 129 136 141  
22 1:44:31 20:54 562 45 109 133 137 138    
Boys 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 4:59.8 15:31.5 1
2 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:02.0 15:38.5 2
3 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:13.7 16:14.6 3
4 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:16.5 16:23.4 4
5 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:19.3 16:32.0 5
6 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:21.9 16:40.1 6
7 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:22.1 16:40.7 7
8 Caldwell, Patrick SR Hanover 5:24.1 16:46.9 8
9 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:24.9 16:49.4 9
10 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:28.3 17:00.2 10
11 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:31.6 17:10.2 11
12 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:32.8 17:14.2 12
13 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:33.0 17:14.6 13
14 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 5:34.2 17:18.3 14
15 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:35.5 17:22.3 15
16 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:35.8 17:23.5 16
17 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:35.9 17:23.8 17
18 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:36.2 17:24.5 18
19 Kent, Tanner SR Souhegan 5:36.8 17:26.5 19
20 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:37.1 17:27.3 20
21 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:38.6 17:32.1 21
22 Brown, Jack SR Hanover 5:39.3 17:34.4 22
23 amaral, tristan SR Kearsarge 5:39.8 17:35.9 23
24 Hosang, Mark SR Bedford 5:40.2 17:37.1 24
25 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 5:40.7 17:38.6 25
26 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.4 17:40.9 26
27 Evans, Ben SR Bow 5:43.4 17:47.0 27
28 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 5:43.5 17:47.4 28
29 Jackson, Connor SR Milford 5:43.8 17:48.2 29
30 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.1 17:52.3 30
31 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:46.7 17:57.2 31
32 Bender, Jason SR Souhegan 5:46.9 17:58.0 32
33 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 5:48.8 18:03.8 33
34 Williams, Noah SR Hanover 5:49.1 18:04.8 34
35 Dannis, Conor SR Milford 5:49.9 18:07.2 35
36 Brady, Miles SR Oyster River 5:50.0 18:07.7 36
37 Earnshaw, Caleb SR Bedford 5:50.4 18:08.9 37
38 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 5:50.7 18:09.7 38
39 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:51.1 18:11.0 39
40 Marvin, Alex SR Lebanon 5:51.7 18:12.9 40
41 Wiley, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 5:51.8 18:13.2 41
42 Gagnon, Griffin SR Hollis/Brookline 5:52.1 18:14.1 42
43 Garcia, Nico SR Portsmouth 5:52.7 18:15.9 43
44 Muller, Nick SR Milford 5:52.9 18:16.6 44
45 Martino, David SR Laconia 5:53.1 18:17.1 45
46 Doherty, Sean SR Kennett 5:53.2 18:17.4 46
47 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:53.9 18:19.6 47
48 Rogers, Noah SR Bishop Brady 5:54.2 18:20.7 48
49 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:55.1 18:23.4 49
50 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 5:55.2 18:23.7 50
51 Osborn, Matthew SR Souhegan 5:55.4 18:24.3 51
52 Hornsby, Jared SR Bedford 5:55.5 18:24.6 52
53 MacLean, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 5:55.7 18:25.3 53
54 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 5:56.1 18:26.3 54
55 Hampton, David SR Lebanon 5:56.4 18:27.5 55
56 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 5:56.9 18:28.9 56
57 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:57.0 18:29.2 57
58 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:57.8 18:31.7 58
59 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 5:58.0 18:32.3 59
60 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:58.1 18:32.6 60
61 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 5:58.2 18:33.0 61
62 Vest, Darren SR Con-Val 5:58.7 18:34.4 62
63 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 5:58.8 18:35.0 63
64 Phelps, Dave SR Bedford 6:00.5 18:40.1 64
65 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:01.8 18:44.2 65
66 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:02.6 18:46.7 66
67 Harvey, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:03.1 18:48.1 67
68 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:03.5 18:49.3 68
69 Ely, Ethan SR Pelham 6:03.7 18:50.0 69
70 Sorenson, Parker SR Lebanon 6:06.6 18:59.0 70
71 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 6:06.7 18:59.4 71
72 Davenport, Peter SR John Stark 6:07.1 19:00.8 72
73 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 6:07.3 19:01.3 73
74 Rose, Garrett SR Portsmouth 6:07.5 19:02.1 74
75 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:08.6 19:05.4 75
76 Crowley, Connor SR Milford 6:08.9 19:06.3 76
77 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:09.7 19:08.9 77
78 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:09.9 19:09.4 78
79 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 6:10.6 19:11.4 79
80 Loynd, Conor SR Plymouth Regional 6:10.7 19:11.7 80
81 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:10.8 19:12.3 81
82 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:11.3 19:13.7 82
83 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 6:13.5 19:20.5 83
84 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 6:14.3 19:22.9 84
85 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 6:14.7 19:24.3 85
86 Huckins, Josiah SR Kingswood 6:15.1 19:25.7 86
87 Dustin, Pat SR John Stark 6:15.3 19:26.1 87
88 Lictenstein, Sam SR Portsmouth 6:15.5 19:26.7 88
89 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:15.6 19:27.0 89
90 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:15.8 19:27.6 90
91 Perricone, Joseph SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.0 19:28.3 91
92 Fontaine, Garrett SR Lebanon 6:16.6 19:30.3 92
93 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.9 19:31.0 93
94 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 6:17.4 19:32.6 94
95 Jamieson, John SR Kingswood 6:18.3 19:35.3 95
96 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:18.3 19:35.6 96
97 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:19.8 19:40.0 97
98 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 6:20.8 19:43.1 98
99 Clark, Dillon SR Portsmouth 6:21.3 19:44.7 99
100 Krawczyk, Nathan SR Pelham 6:21.4 19:45.2 100
101 Mattot, Zach SR John Stark 6:21.7 19:46.0 101
102 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 6:22.6 19:48.8 102
103 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:23.3 19:51.1 103
104 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:23.6 19:52.0 104
105 Kasianchuk, Ryan SR Kennett 6:24.0 19:53.3 105
106 Whitney, Greg SR John Stark 6:24.1 19:53.6 106
107 Fox, Brian SR Kennett 6:24.2 19:53.9 107
108 Davis, Alec SR Milford 6:24.7 19:55.3 108
109 Monier, Curtis SR Laconia 6:25.1 19:56.7 109
110 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 6:26.2 20:00.1 110
111 Nute, Seth SR Bishop Brady 6:27.1 20:02.7 111
112 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:27.7 20:04.6 112
113 Smith, Evan SR Bow 6:33.7 20:23.2 113
114 Stockwell, James SR Kearsarge 6:34.8 20:26.8 114
115 Jones, Greg SR John Stark 6:35.0 20:27.3 115
116 Anderson, Forrest SR John Stark 6:36.6 20:32.2 116
117 Girard, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:36.7 20:32.6 117
118 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37.0 20:33.7 118
119 McElwain, Zachary SR Hollis/Brookline 6:37.3 20:34.6 119
120 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 6:37.7 20:35.6  
121 Petrick, Charles SR John Stark 6:38.2 20:37.4 120
122 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:38.3 20:37.7 121
123 Goodson, Ryan SR Kennett 6:45.0 20:58.4 122
124 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 6:45.2 20:59.1 123
125 Bunk, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 6:45.6 21:00.5 124
126 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 6:46.7 21:03.7  
127 Stebbins, Michael SR Lebanon 6:47.4 21:05.9 125
128 Thorne, Evan SR Plymouth Regional 6:47.5 21:06.3 126
129 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 6:50.4 21:15.3 127
130 Mansfield, Justin SR Pelham 6:52.1 21:20.4 128
131 Murray, Kyle SR Monadnock 6:52.7 21:22.3  
132 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 6:54.3 21:27.3 129
133 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 6:58.2 21:39.4 130
134 Costello, Cameron SR Pelham 6:59.3 21:42.7 131
135 Athanasopoulos, Nick SR Monadnock 6:59.7 21:44.0  
136 Perryman, Christian SR Lebanon 7:00.8 21:47.5 132
137 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 7:01.0 21:48.2 133
138 Gibbs, Ellsworth SR Lebanon 7:01.1 21:48.5 134
139 Roy, Marc SR Merrimack Valley 7:05.0 22:00.5 135
140 Slocum, James SR Bishop Brady 7:05.2 22:01.2 136
141 Parent, Cameron SR Laconia 7:06.0 22:03.7 137
142 Gepigon, J.C. SR Laconia 7:13.2 22:26.1 138
143 Cook, Craig SR Con-Val 7:16.8 22:37.4 139
144 Bogochow, Mike SR Pelham 7:18.0 22:40.9 140
145 Hambleton, Eric SR Bishop Brady 7:23.3 22:57.3 141
146 Daufen, Brian SR Pembroke 7:44.7 24:03.9 142
147 Oakley, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 7:52.1 24:27.0 143
148 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 8:13.9 25:34.7 144
149 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 8:30.6 26:26.7 145
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:51 19:58 69 1 4 18 21 25 35 66
2 1:40:54 20:10 73 2 11 16 20 24 27 74
3 1:43:04 20:36 98 10 13 15 28 32 58 60
4 1:44:24 20:52 123 9 17 29 31 37 42 56
5 1:45:40 21:08 146 14 23 33 36 40 55 88
6 1:45:17 21:03 159 6 12 43 48 50 63 93
7 1:49:55 21:59 255 19 34 46 76 80 116  
8 1:49:42 21:56 268 8 51 62 64 83 86 96
9 1:50:24 22:04 269 30 39 45 65 90 95  
10 Bedford 1:52:09 22:25 315 38 41 67 71 98 109 121
11 1:52:14 22:26 329 47 68 69 70 75 85 103
12 1:53:58 22:47 346 7 22 100 106 111 113 119
13 1:52:49 22:33 346 3 61 87 91 104 142 143
14 1:55:32 23:06 377 26 44 99 101 107 108 128
15 1:56:52 23:22 425 72 78 84 89 102 105 118
16 1:58:10 23:38 447 73 79 81 82 132 140 144
17 1:59:03 23:48 456 54 59 94 120 129 130  
18 1:59:53 23:58 474 52 53 122 123 124 127 147
19 2:00:50 24:10 495 57 77 110 125 126 138 141
20 2:03:37 24:43 521 5 112 131 134 139 146 148
21 2:06:17 25:15 541 49 97 114 136 145    
22 2:06:36 25:19 592 92 115 117 133 135 137  
Girls 5k Run CC Class I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 5:54.0 18:19.9 1
2 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:05.0 18:54.1 2
3 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:09.1 19:07.0 3
4 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:15.1 19:25.6 4
5 Hicks, Samantha SR Laconia 6:17.8 19:34.0 5
6 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:22.4 19:48.4 6
7 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:22.8 19:49.5 7
8 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:25.1 19:56.6 8
9 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:27.0 20:02.5 9
10 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:27.6 20:04.2 10
11 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 6:28.8 20:08.1 11
12 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:28.9 20:08.5 12
13 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:31.1 20:15.3 13
14 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:32.0 20:17.9 14
15 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:32.5 20:19.7 15
16 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:34.1 20:24.7 16
17 Springmann, Rachel SR Souhegan 6:34.5 20:25.7 17
18 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:35.6 20:29.2 18
19 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35.7 20:29.6 19
20 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:37.0 20:33.4 20
21 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:39.7 20:41.9 21
22 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford 6:41.2 20:46.7 22
23 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:43.4 20:53.3 23
24 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:43.7 20:54.3 24
25 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 6:44.1 20:55.7 25
26 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 6:44.3 20:56.2 26
27 Mason, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 6:44.7 20:57.4 27
28 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:45.1 20:58.8 28
29 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 6:47.3 21:05.7 29
30 Morrill, Kristin SR Portsmouth 6:48.1 21:08.1 30
31 Wilson, Hillary SR Souhegan 6:52.1 21:20.6 31
32 Decker, Kate SR Coe-Brown 6:54.1 21:26.6 32
33 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 6:54.2 21:26.9 33
34 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:54.4 21:27.8 34
35 Haas, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:54.5 21:28.1 35
36 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:54.7 21:28.5 36
37 Wallisch, Jamie SR Souhegan 6:55.3 21:30.4 37
38 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:55.4 21:30.9 38
39 Stearns, Kaitlin SR Portsmouth 6:55.8 21:32.2 39
40 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 6:56.4 21:33.9 40
41 Ouellette, Grace SR Bedford 6:56.7 21:34.9 41
42 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 6:57.8 21:38.3 42
43 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 6:58.3 21:39.7 43
44 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:00.3 21:46.1 44
45 Walker, Caila SR Portsmouth 7:00.7 21:47.3 45
46 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00.9 21:47.8 46
47 Ludew, Kelly SR Lebanon 7:01.1 21:48.4 47
48 Libenson-Morse, Sophia SR Con-Val 7:01.6 21:50.1 48
49 Wright, Hannah SR Kennett 7:01.8 21:50.7 49
50 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 7:02.0 21:51.3 50
51 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 7:02.1 21:51.7 51
52 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 7:03.4 21:55.5 52
53 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:03.9 21:57.0 53
54 Ekstrom, Morgan SR Kingswood 7:05.6 22:02.4 54
55 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 7:06.0 22:03.7 55
56 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:06.2 22:04.2 56
57 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.2 22:10.6 57
58 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 7:08.5 22:11.4 58
59 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood 7:09.7 22:15.2 59
60 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 7:09.8 22:15.4 60
61 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 7:10.7 22:18.3 61
62 Wiesner, Katrina SR Bow 7:10.9 22:19.0 62
63 Topping, Anna SR Con-Val 7:11.1 22:19.6 63
64 Forey, Keelan SR Bow 7:11.3 22:20.2 64
65 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:11.9 22:22.0 65
66 Kerin, Kate SR Hanover 7:12.1 22:22.5 66
67 Larosa, Kris SR Bedford 7:12.3 22:23.3 67
68 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 7:13.0 22:25.4 68
69 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:13.1 22:25.8 69
70 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:16.8 22:37.4 70
71 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:18.7 22:43.1 71
72 Jones, Heather SR John Stark 7:19.9 22:46.9 72
73 LaBelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:21.0 22:50.2 73
74 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:22.8 22:56.0 74
75 Whitaker, Molly SR Lebanon 7:23.6 22:58.3 75
76 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.8 23:02.3 76
77 Burns, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25.9 23:05.7 77
78 Anderson, Liz SR John Stark 7:26.1 23:06.1 78
79 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 7:26.4 23:07.1 79
80 Zack, Cortney SR Hollis/Brookline 7:26.9 23:08.6 80
81 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:27.4 23:10.2 81
82 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Pembroke 7:27.7 23:11.0 82
83 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:29.0 23:15.2 83
84 Getts, Katie SR John Stark 7:29.9 23:18.0 84
85 Haidari, Ariana SR Lebanon 7:30.5 23:19.7 85
86 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:31.3 23:22.3 86
87 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 7:31.4 23:22.6 87
88 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:33.1 23:28.0 88
89 Trier, Maggie SR John Stark 7:33.2 23:28.3 89
90 Kaye, Linnea SR Portsmouth 7:35.4 23:35.2 90
91 Palaski, Krestina SR Kearsarge 7:37.4 23:41.3 91
92 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:38.9 23:45.8 92
93 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:39.7 23:48.3 93
94 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:40.9 23:52.2 94
95 Paciulli, Emma SR Portsmouth 7:41.8 23:55.1 95
96 Holmes, Abbie SR Bow 7:42.2 23:56.3 96
97 Shannon, Molly SR Kennett 7:42.5 23:57.0 97
98 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 7:42.7 23:57.7 98
99 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 7:46.6 24:09.8 99
100 Wright, Cassie SR Milford 7:46.8 24:10.3 100
101 O'Hearn, Katie SR Pelham 7:47.4 24:12.3 101
102 Heinemann, Christine SR John Stark 7:47.7 24:13.2 102
103 Flanagan, Grace SR Lebanon 7:49.2 24:18.0 103
104 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 7:50.0 24:20.5 104
105 Huckins, Sarah SR John Stark 7:51.5 24:25.1 105
106 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 7:52.0 24:26.6 106
107 Schelling, Krissy SR Pelham 7:52.7 24:28.9 107
108 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham 7:54.2 24:33.6 108
109 Bye, Alexandria SR Bedford 7:56.0 24:39.1 109
110 McCoy, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57.9 24:44.9 110
111 Cremonini, Alyse SR Milford 7:58.3 24:46.1 111
112 Kneuer, Sarah SR Laconia 7:59.3 24:49.4 112
113 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:00.4 24:52.7 113
114 Streeter, Sianna SR Kennett 8:01.1 24:55.1 114
115 Senter, Sara SR Bishop Brady 8:05.2 25:07.8 115
116 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 8:05.9 25:09.7 116
117 Tosi, Meagan SR Bishop Brady 8:06.2 25:10.8 117
118 Baum, Christina SR John Stark 8:06.8 25:12.7 118
119 Kimball, Casey SR Milford 8:06.9 25:13.0 119
120 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 8:07.2 25:14.0 120
121 Lindberg, Katherine SR Bedford 8:07.5 25:14.7 121
122 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 8:08.8 25:19.0 122
123 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 8:08.9 25:19.3 123
124 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:10.2 25:23.2 124
125 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:10.4 25:23.8 125
126 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11.2 25:26.2 126
127 Towle, Ali SR Monadnock 8:12.1 25:29.1  
128 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:12.7 25:30.9 127
129 Bisaccio, Nora SR Monadnock 8:13.1 25:32.1  
130 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 8:13.7 25:34.2 128
131 Kruze, Chelsea SR Monadnock 8:15.1 25:38.5  
132 Hamill, Erin SR Kingswood 8:15.7 25:40.2 129
133 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:16.5 25:42.6 130
134 Mitza, Amy SR Laconia 8:17.2 25:44.9 131
135 L'Heureux, Alyssa SR Pembroke 8:19.6 25:52.6 132
136 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:22.5 26:01.5 133
137 Yampanis, Kelsea SR Monadnock 8:28.9 26:21.2  
138 Bailey, Katelyn SR Laconia 8:30.4 26:25.9 134
139 Swain, Elizabeth SR Bishop Brady 8:31.9 26:30.7 135
140 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 8:35.7 26:42.4 136
141 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:36.6 26:45.3 137
142 Lukens, Katherine SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.7 26:54.9 138
143 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:42.5 27:03.7 139
144 Smith, Mariah SR Pembroke 8:45.5 27:12.8 140
145 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:52.8 27:35.5 141
146 donnelly, makenzie SR Kearsarge 8:58.9 27:54.6 142
147 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 9:03.2 28:07.7 143
148 Donnell, Jess SR Pembroke 9:15.0 28:44.6 144
149 Fournier, Christine SR Kennett 9:17.6 28:52.5 145
150 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:23.3 29:10.4 146
151 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 9:59.7 31:03.6 147
152 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 10:36.2 32:56.9 148
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:37 16:07 36 1 2 5 12 16 48 54
2 1:21:01 16:12 42 3 4 7 10 18 22 24
3 1:24:50 16:58 126 11 23 28 31 33 44 47
4 1:25:03 17:00 140 14 19 21 36 50 52 105
5 1:24:31 16:54 140 8 9 34 38 51 59 94
6 1:25:55 17:11 181 6 13 27 57 78 91 102
7 Nashua North 1:26:28 17:17 189 17 26 32 49 65 66 79
8 1:28:18 17:39 249 20 41 56 64 68 69 108
9 1:28:25 17:41 249 25 35 60 62 67 81 86
10 Nashua South 1:29:05 17:49 283 42 45 46 63 87 96 111
11 1:31:57 18:23 315 29 39 53 70 124 131  
12 1:30:09 18:01 318 40 43 72 75 88 92 106
13 1:30:22 18:04 323 30 55 71 74 93 100 129
14 1:32:35 18:31 365 15 37 82 114 117    
15 1:32:33 18:30 404 61 76 80 90 97 98 112
16 1:33:08 18:37 434 77 84 85 89 99 104 118
17 1:37:13 19:26 512 83 101 103 109 116 119 122
18 1:43:07 20:37 547 73 95 120 126 133    
19 1:42:51 20:34 548 58 115 123 125 127 130 132
20 1:42:13 20:26 579 107 110 113 121 128 134  
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:03.2 15:42.2 1
2 LaCoste, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:06.2 15:51.5 2
3 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:08.2 15:57.5 3
4 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:09.3 16:01.0 4
5 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:10.2 16:04.0 5
6 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:10.8 16:05.8 6
7 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:11.2 16:07.0 7
8 Gisore, Antoine SR Concord 5:11.6 16:08.3 8
9 Ndisabiye, Steven SR Concord 5:12.1 16:09.7 9
10 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:15.4 16:20.0 10
11 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:15.9 16:21.5 11
12 Fontanella, Trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:17.2 16:25.5 12
13 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:18.1 16:28.4 13
14 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:18.8 16:30.4 14
15 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:20.1 16:34.6 15
16 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:20.2 16:34.9 16
17 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:20.3 16:35.1 17
18 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:20.8 16:36.6 18
19 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:23.5 16:45.2 19
20 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:25.0 16:49.8 20
21 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:25.9 16:52.6 21
22 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:26.6 16:54.7 22
23 Sroka, Mitch SR Londonderry 5:27.5 16:57.6 23
24 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:27.7 16:58.4 24
25 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:28.2 16:59.9 25
26 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:29.3 17:03.3 26
27 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:30.9 17:08.2 27
28 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:31.1 17:08.7 28
29 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 5:31.2 17:09.0 29
30 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 5:31.4 17:09.6 30
31 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:31.5 17:10.2 31
32 Fagerquist, Keith SR Nashua North 5:31.6 17:10.5 32
33 Harkins, Pat SR Londonderry 5:32.3 17:12.5 33
34 Rugabirwa, Makopa SR Concord 5:32.4 17:12.8 34
35 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:33.9 17:17.4 35
36 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:34.5 17:19.2 36
37 Godin, James SR Dover 5:35.3 17:22.0 37
38 Black, Josh SR Concord 5:35.4 17:22.3 38
39 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 5:36.1 17:24.4 39
40 Schmidt, Dan SR Salem 5:36.4 17:25.3 40
41 Reed, Sam SR Keene 5:36.8 17:26.5 41
42 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:37.0 17:27.2 42
43 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:37.4 17:28.4 43
44 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:37.5 17:28.7 44
45 Fernacz, David SR Nashua South 5:37.7 17:29.3 45
46 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:38.2 17:30.9 46
47 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry 5:38.8 17:32.6 47
48 Cogliano, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 5:38.9 17:33.0 48
49 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 5:39.4 17:34.7 49
50 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 5:40.0 17:36.6 50
51 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 5:40.6 17:38.3 51
52 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 5:41.0 17:39.7 52
53 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:43.0 17:45.7 53
54 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:43.4 17:47.1 54
55 DeChane, Myles SR Timberlane 5:43.6 17:47.7 55
56 Hosking, Adrian SR Keene 5:43.8 17:48.2 56
57 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 5:45.1 17:52.2 57
58 Cormier, Chris SR Manchester West 5:45.7 17:54.2 58
59 Ferry, Sean SR Concord 5:46.9 17:57.8 59
60 Guerin, Matt SR Winnacunnet 5:47.4 17:59.3 60
61 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:48.0 18:01.3 61
62 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:48.2 18:02.0 62
63 Martin, Aaron SR Nashua South 5:48.7 18:03.4 63
64 Damato, Dan SR Keene 5:48.9 18:04.1 64
65 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 5:49.1 18:04.8 65
66 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 5:49.6 18:06.2 66
67 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 5:49.8 18:06.9 67
68 Borden, Jay SR Keene 5:51.0 18:10.5 68
69 Simmons, Nate SR Keene 5:51.5 18:12.3 69
70 Lafond, Dylan SR Trinity 5:52.5 18:15.2 70
71 Novaris, Nicholas SR Timberlane 5:52.6 18:15.7 71
72 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 5:53.3 18:17.8 72
73 Hatch, Logan SR Spaulding 5:53.7 18:18.9 73
74 Melvin, Tyler SR Timberlane 5:53.8 18:19.4 74
75 Mitch, Dutton SR Salem 5:54.1 18:20.3 75
76 McCrady, Michael SR Alvirne 5:54.2 18:20.6 76
77 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 5:54.3 18:21.0 77
78 Sexton, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:54.5 18:21.4 78
79 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 5:54.6 18:21.8 79
80 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 5:55.7 18:25.2 80
81 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 5:55.8 18:25.5 81
82 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 5:56.1 18:26.5 82
83 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 5:56.3 18:27.1 83
84 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 5:56.8 18:28.7 84
85 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 5:57.1 18:29.7 85
86 Cullinane, Seamus SR Winnacunnet 5:57.6 18:31.1 86
87 Sherman, Eric SR Nashua South 5:59.0 18:35.4 87
88 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 5:59.6 18:37.4 88
89 Winslow, Peter SR Exeter 6:01.1 18:42.0 89
90 Petersen, James SR Alvirne 6:01.4 18:43.0 90
91 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack 6:02.1 18:45.0 91
92 John, Rheaume SR Salem 6:02.9 18:47.5 92
93 Estep, Zachary SR Timberlane 6:03.7 18:50.1 93
94 Munroe, Chaz SR Concord 6:04.1 18:51.5 94
95 Warner, Aiden SR Spaulding 6:05.0 18:54.0 95
96 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 6:07.0 19:00.5 96
97 Low, Chris SR Alvirne 6:08.1 19:03.8 97
98 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 6:09.1 19:06.9 98
99 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:09.2 19:07.2 99
100 Lockard, Dylan SR Timberlane 6:11.6 19:14.6 100
101 Routos, Constantine SR Manchester Memorial 6:11.7 19:14.9 101
102 Haggerty, Kyle SR Merrimack 6:11.9 19:15.7 102
103 Mugica, Nicholas SR Manchester Memorial 6:15.6 19:27.1 103
104 Glowacky, Robert SR Exeter 6:16.8 19:30.8 104
105 Oullette, Daniel SR Manchester Central 6:17.4 19:32.6 105
106 Gallo, Nick SR Salem 6:19.1 19:37.8 106
107 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 6:20.5 19:42.4 107
108 Mann, Mason SR Keene 6:21.6 19:45.7 108
109 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:22.1 19:47.2 109
110 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 6:22.9 19:49.8 110
111 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:23.4 19:51.4 111
112 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:23.5 19:51.7 112
113 Lunderville, Ryan SR Goffstown 6:23.9 19:52.8 113
114 Redden, Patrick SR Dover 6:24.1 19:53.4 114
115 Hill, Scott SR Manchester West 6:24.2 19:53.7 115
116 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:31.9 20:17.6 116
117 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 6:32.2 20:18.8 117
118 Ewart, Dan SR Exeter 6:32.9 20:20.9 118
119 Vargas, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 6:34.6 20:26.0 119
120 Chase, Ben SR Spaulding 6:36.4 20:31.7 120
121 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:39.3 20:40.6 121
122 Squires, Eric SR Manchester Memorial 6:42.7 20:51.4 122
123 Stone, Isaac SR Manchester West 6:48.8 21:10.3 123
124 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:53.2 21:23.8 124
125 Soule, Benjamin SR Manchester West 7:00.5 21:46.6 125
126 Donnell, Tim SR Spaulding 7:05.6 22:02.3 126
127 Kane, Aaron SR Manchester West 7:07.1 22:07.2 127
128 Gendron, Robert SR Goffstown 7:07.4 22:08.1 128
129 Peake, Max SR Timberlane 7:15.2 22:32.1 129
130 Kadariya, Sanjay SR Manchester West 7:16.3 22:35.8 130
131 Dziemian, Nic SR Trinity 7:22.6 22:55.4 131
132 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 7:26.5 23:07.3 132
133 Leonard, David SR Spaulding 7:30.9 23:21.0 133
134 Boucher, Zachary SR Goffstown 7:53.7 24:32.1 134
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:47:22 21:28 19 1 2 3 6 7 8 19
2 1:55:33 23:06 84 4 14 17 20 29 33  
3 1:57:43 23:32 107 16 18 22 24 27 57  
4 2:00:04 24:00 115 5 10 12 32 56 63 69
5 2:01:25 24:17 141 11 26 31 34 39 41  
6 2:06:32 25:18 169 9 23 40 43 54    
7 Prospect Mountain 2:10:24 26:04 202 15 38 42 52 55 59  
8 2:13:21 26:40 217 25 30 46 49 67    
9 2:13:22 26:40 221 21 44 48 50 58    
10 2:18:18 27:39 241 13 37 61 62 68    
11 Gorham 2:16:12 27:14 242 35 45 47 51 64 65 70
12 2:16:42 27:20 243 28 36 53 60 66    
Girls 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 5:59.2 18:36.1  
2 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:30.5 20:13.4  
3 Mellen, Cass SR Hopkinton 6:39.6 20:41.7 1
4 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:48.5 21:09.3 2
5 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:50.0 21:14.0 3
6 Champagne, Kaylee SR Littleton 7:01.8 21:50.8 4
7 Dumont, Lindsey SR Berlin 7:04.9 22:00.3 5
8 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton 7:05.7 22:02.6 6
9 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 7:06.3 22:04.6  
10 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 7:07.3 22:07.7  
11 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 7:09.8 22:15.5 7
12 Maynard, Carolyn SR Hopkinton 7:09.9 22:15.9 8
13 Malm, Denise SR Moultonborough 7:10.2 22:16.9 9
14 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin 7:11.0 22:19.3 10
15 Lipshultz, Kathy SR Belmont 7:12.8 22:24.9 11
16 Kinney, Alyssa SR Berlin 7:16.7 22:36.9 12
17 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Regional 7:18.5 22:42.7 13
18 Champagne, Kelsey SR Littleton 7:19.4 22:45.2 14
19 Bennett, Courtney SR Prospect Mountain 7:23.1 22:57.0 15
20 Taylor, Victoria SR Fall Mountain 7:24.1 23:00.0 16
21 Anan, Jenna SR Littleton 7:27.4 23:10.3 17
22 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:30.1 23:18.5 18
23 Barnard, Sarah SR Hopkinton 7:31.3 23:22.3 19
24 Anan, Serenna SR Littleton 7:32.7 23:26.7 20
25 Clark, Taylar SR Sant Bani 7:33.2 23:28.3  
26 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:34.0 23:30.8 21
27 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:36.8 23:39.5 22
28 Severance, Claudia SR Moultonborough 7:37.8 23:42.5 23
29 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 7:39.5 23:47.8 24
30 Kleinschrodt, Jaqueline SR White Mountains 7:39.9 23:48.9 25
31 Julian, Hannah SR Belmont 7:41.1 23:52.6 26
32 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:42.6 23:57.5 27
33 Loureiro, Alyssa SR Gilford 7:44.1 24:02.2  
34 Smith, April SR Stratford 7:46.2 24:08.7 28
35 Saraursky, Hayley SR Littleton 7:50.0 24:20.5 29
36 Shanlaber, Kelsie SR White Mountains 7:50.6 24:22.4 30
37 Smith, Sherrey SR Belmont 7:51.7 24:25.8 31
38 Morin, Christina SR Berlin 7:53.0 24:29.7 32
39 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian 7:53.5 24:31.4  
40 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 7:53.6 24:31.6  
41 Wentworth, Meghan SR Littleton 7:54.9 24:35.6 33
42 Borden, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:59.7 24:50.6 34
43 Ross, Rachel SR Gorham 8:02.4 24:58.9 35
44 Belanger, Haley SR Stratford 8:05.4 25:08.3 36
45 Stevens, Nicole SR Newfound Regional 8:05.7 25:09.3 37
46 Wright, Rebecca SR Prospect Mountain 8:05.9 25:09.8 38
47 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 8:06.0 25:10.2  
48 Quick, Liz SR Conant 8:11.7 25:27.9  
49 MacPherson, Alexis SR Belmont 8:19.3 25:51.6 39
50 Coppinger, Abbey SR Moultonborough 8:20.4 25:54.8 40
51 Titus, Amanda SR Belmont 8:22.3 26:00.8 41
52 Raymond, Caroline SR Lin-Wood 8:22.5 26:01.3  
53 Morton, Emelie SR Prospect Mountain 8:24.4 26:07.2 42
54 LaMontagne, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 8:25.6 26:11.0  
55 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:26.0 26:12.2  
56 Bird, Aberdeen SR Moultonborough 8:30.4 26:25.9 43
57 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:30.9 26:27.4 44
58 Michaud, Kristen SR Gorham 8:31.8 26:30.3 45
59 Rodanas, Vanessa SR Derryfield 8:31.9 26:30.7  
60 Gove, Lydia SR Winnisquam 8:34.4 26:38.5  
61 Shou, Kristen SR Lin-Wood 8:34.6 26:38.9  
62 Lynch, Katherine SR Derryfield 8:37.4 26:47.8  
63 Spencer, Cassie SR White Mountains 8:38.0 26:49.6 46
64 Webster, Tori SR Inter-Lakes 8:38.4 26:50.8  
65 Wing, Ashley SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:40.2 26:56.5  
66 Parent-Ongel, Jaylan SR Gorham 8:42.0 27:01.9 47
67 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 8:43.0 27:05.0 48
68 Kopp, Laura SR White Mountains 8:43.6 27:07.0 49
69 Reid, Kara SR Campbell 8:52.7 27:35.1 50
70 Thompson, Alison SR Gorham 8:55.8 27:45.0 51
71 Zanio, Alex SR Prospect Mountain 8:55.9 27:45.3 52
72 Lacroix, Emily SR Mascoma Valley 8:59.3 27:55.8  
73 Martin, Taylor SR Mascoma Valley 9:00.0 27:58.1  
74 Welcome, Shannon SR Stratford 9:02.0 28:04.1 53
75 Smith, Gabrielle SR Moultonborough 9:04.6 28:12.2 54
76 Mylott, Catie SR Mascoma Valley 9:06.1 28:16.9  
77 Varney, Cristina SR Prospect Mountain 9:08.9 28:25.5 55
78 Keefe, Kenzie SR Gilford 9:11.3 28:33.2  
79 Harrington, Courtney SR Portsmouth Christian 9:11.9 28:35.0  
80 Legere, Holly SR Berlin 9:13.0 28:38.3 56
81 McGuirk, Kristina SR Fall Mountain 9:14.4 28:42.8 57
82 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 9:15.0 28:44.5 58
83 Crawley, Jennifer SR Prospect Mountain 9:15.4 28:45.8 59
84 Stone, Alijah SR Stratford 9:21.6 29:05.0 60
85 Meegan, Kelly SR Newfound Regional 9:27.4 29:23.0 61
86 Simonoff, Stephanie SR Derryfield 9:30.0 29:31.1  
87 Yeaton, Jessica SR Newfound Regional 9:33.1 29:40.7 62
88 Gray, Jessica SR Berlin 9:35.8 29:49.2 63
89 Santy, Sam SR Gorham 9:38.2 29:56.8 64
90 Horne, Alex SR Gorham 9:42.7 30:10.7 65
91 Donavan, Lydia SR Stratford 9:44.6 30:16.7 66
92 Etheridge, Chelsey SR Lin-Wood 9:50.8 30:35.9  
93 Caputo, Nina SR Mascoma Valley 9:54.5 30:47.2  
94 Bersnahan, Samantha SR Sanborn Regional 9:57.2 30:55.7  
95 Brisson, Emily SR White Mountains 10:03.1 31:14.2 67
96 Becker, Odessa SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:04.3 31:17.7  
97 Dorey, Katie SR Newfound Regional 10:05.9 31:22.7 68
98 Elotmani, Shelby SR Sanborn Regional 10:33.2 32:47.7  
99 Borey, Caitlin SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:45.8 33:26.6  
100 Bisson, Kristin SR Berlin 11:03.0 34:20.2 69
101 Moulton, Kassie SR Gorham 11:06.8 34:31.8 70
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:28 19:29 65 1 4 9 21 30 42 85
2 1:37:47 19:33 67 2 5 8 18 34 35 40
3 1:39:06 19:49 70 7 11 13 16 23 24 29
4 1:42:37 20:31 149 3 12 33 37 64 66 86
5 1:43:36 20:43 157 19 26 32 39 41 50 55
6 1:43:33 20:42 157 17 22 27 44 47 53  
7 1:45:01 21:00 192 6 20 36 54 76 90 96
8 Nashua North 1:46:41 21:20 224 25 43 45 52 59 88 104
9 1:48:45 21:45 268 38 46 49 51 84 91 100
10 1:49:24 21:52 279 10 56 63 68 82 107  
11 1:50:39 22:07 304 31 65 67 70 71 78 89
12 1:51:00 22:12 312 28 58 72 75 79 99 101
13 1:51:41 22:20 324 14 61 77 80 92 102 106
14 1:52:36 22:31 337 15 60 62 95 105 109  
15 1:53:09 22:37 355 48 57 74 83 93 97 113
16 2:04:48 24:57 493 69 81 111 114 118    
17 2:03:43 24:44 499 73 94 103 112 117    
18 2:03:53 24:46 518 87 98 108 110 115 116 119
Girls 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 5:52.9 18:16.4 1
2 Maleski, Chloe SR Keene 5:56.5 18:27.8 2
3 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 5:58.7 18:34.4 3
4 Conway, Elizabeth SR Manchester Central 6:03.2 18:48.5 4
5 Klaski, Rachel SR Keene 6:08.0 19:03.4 5
6 Calvino, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:10.5 19:11.2 6
7 Allen, Kaitlin SR Bishop Guertin 6:12.4 19:17.2 7
8 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:12.9 19:18.8 8
9 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:13.5 19:20.6  
10 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:17.8 19:34.0 9
11 Cabral, Stephanie SR Salem 6:18.4 19:35.7 10
12 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 6:19.3 19:38.5 11
13 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:22.7 19:49.1 12
14 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.3 19:51.1 13
15 Gruszczynski, Nicole SR Concord 6:24.2 19:53.8 14
16 Serrano, Chelsey SR Trinity 6:24.6 19:55.1 15
17 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:25.4 19:57.6 16
18 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 6:27.7 20:04.5 17
19 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:27.8 20:05.0 18
20 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 6:28.1 20:05.8 19
21 DeGrandpre, Jackie SR Merrimack 6:28.4 20:06.7 20
22 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 6:28.8 20:08.1 21
23 Matarozzo, Gina SR Pinkerton 6:32.2 20:18.6 22
24 Turner, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 6:33.4 20:22.3 23
25 Burke, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:33.6 20:22.9 24
26 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:34.3 20:25.2 25
27 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 6:35.1 20:27.7 26
28 Goldsmith, Samantha SR Pinkerton 6:35.8 20:29.8 27
29 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:37.4 20:35.0 28
30 Veilleux, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.1 20:37.0 29
31 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 6:39.6 20:41.8 30
32 Amlaw, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 6:39.9 20:42.6 31
33 Kennedy, Colleen SR Londonderry 6:40.4 20:44.0 32
34 Kennedy, Kaleigh SR Exeter 6:42.0 20:49.0 33
35 Boden, Brie SR Keene 6:43.2 20:52.9 34
36 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 6:43.9 20:55.0 35
37 Thompsen, Laura SR Merrimack 6:46.4 21:02.8 36
38 Smith, Elizabeth SR Exeter 6:47.2 21:05.3 37
39 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:47.4 21:05.9 38
40 Laurence, Alexandra SR Londonderry 6:47.9 21:07.4 39
41 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:49.0 21:10.8 40
42 Lagueux, Sydney SR Londonderry 6:49.4 21:12.3 41
43 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:49.9 21:13.6 42
44 Littleton, Mari SR Nashua North 6:50.4 21:15.1 43
45 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 6:50.9 21:16.8 44
46 Pike, Christiana SR Nashua North 6:51.1 21:17.5 45
47 Gaudet, Jen SR Nashua South 6:53.0 21:23.3 46
48 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 6:53.2 21:23.8 47
49 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane 6:55.6 21:31.4 48
50 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:56.0 21:32.7 49
51 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry 6:56.1 21:33.1 50
52 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 6:56.5 21:34.2 51
53 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 6:58.3 21:39.9 52
54 Hensiek, Renee SR Pinkerton 7:01.3 21:49.0 53
55 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack 7:01.5 21:49.8 54
56 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry 7:01.7 21:50.4 55
57 Gill, Colleen SR Salem 7:02.0 21:51.4 56
58 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane 7:03.1 21:54.8 57
59 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 7:03.9 21:57.2 58
60 Dickson, Maria SR Nashua North 7:06.1 22:04.0 59
61 Duffy, Erin SR Trinity 7:07.8 22:09.2 60
62 Orzechewski, Hannah SR Concord 7:08.4 22:11.2 61
63 Mitchell, Abby SR Trinity 7:09.5 22:14.6 62
64 Lambert, Alyssa SR Salem 7:10.3 22:17.0 63
65 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 7:11.2 22:19.7 64
66 Kearsley, Stephanie SR Manchester Memorial 7:11.8 22:21.7 65
67 MacAulay, Nicole SR Exeter 7:12.1 22:22.6 66
68 Gabert, Bethany SR Manchester Memorial 7:13.0 22:25.6 67
69 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:15.3 22:32.7 68
70 Bovee, Mara SR Dover 7:15.5 22:33.3 69
71 Abbott, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 7:15.9 22:34.3 70
72 Enderson, Brianna SR Manchester Memorial 7:16.1 22:35.2 71
73 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:16.5 22:36.3 72
74 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 7:18.1 22:41.3 73
75 Kaasila, Kathryn SR Timberlane 7:20.1 22:47.5 74
76 Lecraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:20.3 22:48.2 75
77 Platko, Evelyn SR Merrimack 7:21.4 22:51.6 76
78 Butman, Skye SR Concord 7:21.6 22:52.3 77
79 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:22.9 22:56.2  
80 Lussier, Lindsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:24.9 23:02.4 78
81 Notini, Erica SR Alvirne 7:25.5 23:04.4 79
82 Miller, Sarah SR Concord 7:26.1 23:06.2 80
83 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 7:26.4 23:07.0 81
84 Buck, Amanda SR Salem 7:26.5 23:07.5 82
85 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane 7:27.0 23:08.9 83
86 Migneault, Madison SR Nashua South 7:27.1 23:09.2 84
87 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:27.2 23:09.6 85
88 Thompson, Katie SR Exeter 7:29.3 23:16.1 86
89 Avard, Rachel SR Manchester West 7:29.4 23:16.5 87
90 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:30.4 23:19.6 88
91 Dolan, Cassandra SR Manchester Memorial 7:31.2 23:21.9 89
92 Toribio, Cassie SR Merrimack 7:33.0 23:27.6 90
93 Rosenstein, Andrea SR Nashua South 7:34.2 23:31.4 91
94 Koppelkam, Sarah SR Concord 7:36.5 23:38.4 92
95 Sheridan, Kate SR Timberlane 7:39.4 23:47.5 93
96 Goldstein, Molly SR Goffstown 7:39.6 23:48.2 94
97 Twomey, Kerry SR Trinity 7:40.0 23:49.5 95
98 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack 7:41.4 23:53.7 96
99 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 7:42.2 23:56.3  
100 Gadde, Alexandra SR Timberlane 7:44.3 24:02.6 97
101 Gallagher, Alyssa SR Manchester West 7:44.7 24:04.0 98
102 Underwood, Jessica SR Alvirne 7:44.8 24:04.3 99
103 Marion, Andie SR Nashua South 7:45.3 24:05.7 100
104 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:46.9 24:10.8 101
105 Zarakotas, Samantha SR Concord 7:47.5 24:12.7 102
106 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 7:52.0 24:26.7 103
107 Lajoie, Michelle SR Nashua North 7:52.2 24:27.1 104
108 Dziemian, Nessa SR Trinity 7:52.6 24:28.4 105
109 Pifer, Rachel SR Concord 7:53.0 24:29.8 106
110 Hutchins, Samantha SR Salem 7:54.0 24:32.9 107
111 Meader, Elizabeth SR Spaulding 7:54.9 24:35.6  
112 Makin, Samantha SR Manchester West 7:56.9 24:41.9 108
113 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 7:58.4 24:46.4 109
114 Buccini, Callie SR Winnacunnet 8:00.6 24:53.2  
115 Dooley, Hannah SR Manchester West 8:01.5 24:56.1 110
116 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:02.4 24:59.0 111
117 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 8:03.8 25:03.4 112
118 Newcomb, Christine SR Winnacunnet 8:07.0 25:13.3  
119 Mulchay, Marykate SR Timberlane 8:22.9 26:02.8 113
120 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 8:24.7 26:08.1 114
121 Mason, Hannah SR Spaulding 8:37.9 26:49.2  
122 Grebloski, Amanda SR Manchester West 8:39.7 26:54.9 115
123 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 8:44.4 27:09.6  
124 Avard, Rebecca SR Manchester West 8:52.3 27:34.1 116
125 St. Onge, Holly SR Goffstown 8:55.6 27:44.2 117
126 Cogan, Grace SR Dover 9:01.1 28:01.5 118
127 Piscopo, Miranda SR Manchester West 9:28.1 29:25.3 119
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:29 17:41 28 2 4 6 7 9 26 50
2 1:33:32 18:42 96 10 16 17 22 31 58 76
3 1:34:39 18:55 118 11 15 18 34 40 52 96
4 1:35:04 19:00 132 8 14 28 38 44 55 67
5 1:36:25 19:17 157 20 27 29 36 45 66  
6 1:36:37 19:19 162 13 25 32 35 57    
7 1:37:34 19:30 187 5 24 41 43 74 89  
8 1:38:21 19:40 198 12 21 37 63 65    
9 1:41:59 20:23 270 33 48 49 56 84 91 116
10 1:42:04 20:24 271 30 51 54 64 72 98 103
11 1:41:49 20:21 287 1 53 70 77 86 95 107
12 Raymond 1:43:49 20:45 313 42 60 62 71 78 120 131
13 1:45:41 21:08 349 46 47 73 83 100 110 117
14 1:45:22 21:04 358 3 79 80 97 99 123 127
15 1:50:44 22:08 393 19 39 106 111 118 128  
16 1:54:47 22:57 437 23 59 102 124 129    
17 1:52:08 22:25 461 75 85 88 104 109 115 125
18 Gorham 1:52:43 22:32 476 82 87 94 101 112 114 122
19 1:58:09 23:37 481 61 69 92 126 133 134 135
20 1:54:34 22:54 487 68 93 105 108 113    
21 2:00:44 24:08 541 81 90 119 121 130 132  
Boys 5k Run CC Class M & S Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fithian, Isaac SR Sanborn Regional 5:29.0 17:02.3 1
2 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 5:32.2 17:12.3 2
3 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 5:34.4 17:19.2 3
4 McCauley, Brendan SR Belmont 5:36.4 17:25.3 4
5 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 5:43.3 17:46.6 5
6 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 5:44.9 17:51.6 6
7 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 5:45.8 17:54.4 7
8 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:47.7 18:00.4 8
9 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 5:49.7 18:06.5 9
10 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 5:50.3 18:08.3 10
11 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 5:50.5 18:09.1 11
12 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 5:51.9 18:13.3 12
13 Orr, Andres SR Sant Bani 5:56.3 18:27.3 13
14 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:58.9 18:35.0 14
15 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 5:59.6 18:37.4 15
16 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:00.1 18:39.0 16
17 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:01.1 18:42.1 17
18 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 6:01.9 18:44.6 18
19 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 6:02.1 18:45.1 19
20 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 6:02.5 18:46.5 20
21 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 6:03.6 18:49.8 21
22 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 6:03.7 18:50.1 22
23 Muskat, Galen SR Inter-Lakes 6:04.0 18:51.1  
24 MacFarland, Keegan SR Littleton 6:04.2 18:51.8 23
25 Lundberg, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:04.5 18:52.6 24
26 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani 6:05.4 18:55.4 25
27 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 6:07.5 19:01.8 26
28 Frye, Levi SR Fall Mountain 6:08.6 19:05.2 27
29 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:08.8 19:05.9 28
30 Tullar, Bryant SR Fall Mountain 6:10.4 19:10.8 29
31 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 6:11.0 19:12.7 30
32 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:11.2 19:13.3 31
33 Janos, Julius SR Sant Bani 6:12.3 19:16.8 32
34 Chavez, Noah SR Conant 6:13.6 19:21.0 33
35 Stiles, Nathaniel SR Berlin 6:14.4 19:23.3 34
36 Nelson, Josh SR Inter-Lakes 6:15.6 19:27.0  
37 Litner, Adison SR Sant Bani 6:16.0 19:28.4 35
38 Frye, Welcome SR Fall Mountain 6:16.4 19:29.6 36
39 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 6:16.7 19:30.4 37
40 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:17.0 19:31.3 38
41 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 6:19.0 19:37.5 39
42 Bunnell, Shawn SR Berlin 6:21.5 19:45.4 40
43 Hart, Austin SR Inter-Lakes 6:21.9 19:46.7  
44 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:22.2 19:47.5 41
45 LeMay, Jon SR Raymond 6:22.7 19:49.1 42
46 Sewall, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:23.2 19:50.8 43
47 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton 6:23.8 19:52.4 44
48 Hansson, Kaelan SR Fall Mountain 6:24.1 19:53.5 45
49 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 6:25.9 19:59.1 46
50 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 6:27.8 20:04.9 47
51 Leyfield, Aaron SR Conant 6:30.7 20:13.9 48
52 Ley, Ethan SR Conant 6:31.3 20:15.9 49
53 Plimpton, Reid SR Belmont 6:32.3 20:19.0 50
54 Kula, Travis SR Derryfield 6:32.9 20:20.9 51
55 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:33.1 20:21.3 52
56 Malm, Cory SR Sanborn Regional 6:33.2 20:21.6 53
57 Camerino, Alex SR Derryfield 6:33.8 20:23.8 54
58 Booth, Noah SR Hopkinton 6:35.2 20:28.1 55
59 O'Hern, Keegan SR Conant 6:35.6 20:29.1 56
60 Duncanson, Max SR Sant Bani 6:35.8 20:29.7 57
61 Lynch, Brendon SR Stratford 6:37.1 20:34.0  
62 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:38.4 20:38.1 58
63 Pifari, Anthony SR Littleton 6:38.5 20:38.3 59
64 Hardman, Jesse SR Raymond 6:38.7 20:38.9 60
65 Dickinson, Ethan SR Mascoma Valley 6:39.7 20:41.9 61
66 Reardon, Jacob SR Raymond 6:41.9 20:48.9 62
67 Ledger, Andrew SR Mascenic Regional 6:43.1 20:52.6 63
68 Michael, Matthew SR Derryfield 6:43.7 20:54.4 64
69 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 6:44.1 20:55.8 65
70 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:44.2 20:56.1 66
71 DeBrusk, Cam SR Hopkinton 6:44.7 20:57.6 67
72 Young, Avery SR White Mountains 6:45.1 20:58.8 68
73 Torrey, Conner SR Mascoma Valley 6:45.2 20:59.2 69
74 Waters, Shane SR Sanborn Regional 6:45.8 21:00.8 70
75 Simone, Nick SR Raymond 6:46.7 21:03.8 71
76 Mason, Caleb SR Stratford 6:46.8 21:04.1  
77 Michaud, Alex SR Derryfield 6:49.7 21:13.0 72
78 Musco, Jackson SR Campbell 6:51.1 21:17.3 73
79 Morel, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:51.1 21:17.5 74
80 Haddock, Tyler SR Gilford 6:51.4 21:18.4 75
81 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 6:54.4 21:27.7 76
82 Johnson, Dennis SR Sanborn Regional 6:54.7 21:28.7 77
83 Robbinson, Kyle SR Raymond 6:54.9 21:29.1 78
84 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 6:55.6 21:31.2 79
85 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:55.7 21:31.7 80
86 Piper, Colton SR Winnisquam 6:56.5 21:34.2 81
87 King, Dylan SR Gorham 6:56.9 21:35.3 82
88 Francis, Chris SR Campbell 6:57.8 21:38.2 83
89 McGlynn, Brian SR Conant 6:58.4 21:40.1 84
90 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 7:00.4 21:46.2 85
91 Brennan, Joey SR Sanborn Regional 7:03.7 21:56.4 86
92 Lachance, Kyle SR Gorham 7:04.0 21:57.5 87
93 Ingalls, Matt SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:06.3 22:04.8  
94 Amman, Nick SR Gilford 7:06.7 22:05.9 88
95 Iannotti, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 7:06.8 22:06.3  
96 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Regional 7:08.2 22:10.6 89
97 Wadleigh, Brian SR Winnisquam 7:08.7 22:12.0 90
98 Tapply, Michael SR Conant 7:09.0 22:13.0 91
99 Hurney, Seth SR Mascoma Valley 7:09.1 22:13.3 92
100 Young, Allan SR White Mountains 7:11.3 22:20.2 93
101 Langlands, Bobby SR Gorham 7:11.5 22:20.8 94
102 Whipple, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 7:12.1 22:22.7 95
103 Perras, Nicholas SR Pittsfield 7:12.8 22:24.8  
104 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 7:13.5 22:27.0 96
105 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 7:14.2 22:29.2 97
106 Walker, Devin SR Derryfield 7:14.7 22:30.8 98
107 Aftosmes, Mike SR Portsmouth Christian 7:14.8 22:31.1 99
108 LaFlemme, Timothy SR Pittsfield 7:15.1 22:32.0  
109 Viola, Cam SR Campbell 7:18.5 22:42.6 100
110 bennett, andrew SR Gorham 7:20.4 22:48.4 101
111 Bennett, Dan SR Littleton 7:21.4 22:51.5 102
112 Bradley, Michael SR Derryfield 7:24.9 23:02.3 103
113 French, Brian SR Gilford 7:26.6 23:07.6 104
114 Couture, Alex SR Stratford 7:27.2 23:09.5  
115 Johnson, Daniel SR White Mountains 7:29.6 23:17.2 105
116 McCollum, Johnny SR Moultonborough 7:31.6 23:23.1 106
117 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:37.3 23:41.0 107
118 Ploss, Daniel SR White Mountains 7:39.8 23:48.6 108
119 Bos, Spencer SR Gilford 7:40.4 23:50.5 109
120 Radonis, Jason SR Campbell 7:40.6 23:51.2 110
121 Smith, Nathan SR Stratford 7:41.4 23:53.6  
122 Bird, Ian SR Moultonborough 7:42.9 23:58.5 111
123 Waddell, Ben SR Gorham 7:43.9 24:01.4 112
124 Dami, Joseph SR White Mountains 7:46.6 24:09.8 113
125 Griffin, Thomas SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:46.9 24:10.7  
126 Turgeon, chris SR Gorham 7:48.0 24:14.3 114
127 Pereira, Zach SR Gilford 7:54.0 24:32.9 115
128 Beal, Kelton SR Conant 7:56.0 24:39.1 116
129 Christino, Nick SR Campbell 7:58.9 24:47.9 117
130 Bengsten, Duffy SR Moultonborough 8:03.0 25:00.8 118
131 Quagliana, Mike SR Winnisquam 8:03.6 25:02.6 119
132 St. Jean, Mike SR Raymond 8:06.8 25:12.5 120
133 MacKinnon, Jason SR Winnisquam 8:08.4 25:17.6 121
134 Fraser, Joshua SR Pittsfield 8:09.4 25:20.8  
135 Horne, Logan SR Gorham 8:16.6 25:43.2 122
136 Watson, Kyle SR Portsmouth Christian 8:17.2 25:45.0 123
137 Morello, Ryan SR Littleton 8:20.7 25:55.8 124
138 Bos, Christian SR Gilford 8:21.3 25:57.7 125
139 Kogta, Gaurav SR Inter-Lakes 8:21.7 25:58.9  
140 Lyman, Austin SR Mascoma Valley 8:23.5 26:04.6 126
141 Hartman, David SR Portsmouth Christian 8:30.4 26:25.9 127
142 Reasner, Mason SR Moultonborough 8:31.5 26:29.4 128
143 Pilgrim, Eric SR Littleton 8:31.8 26:30.3 129
144 Tyler, Lewis SR Winnisquam 8:34.3 26:38.1 130
145 Peppin, Kyle SR Raymond 8:36.7 26:45.4 131
146 Wilder, Brett SR Winnisquam 8:47.2 27:18.2 132
147 Ward, Brian SR Pittsfield 8:52.1 27:33.5  
148 Ager, Alex SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:03.3 28:08.3  
149 Bergeron, Nick SR Mascoma Valley 9:04.0 28:10.3 133
150 Lyman, Sawyer SR Mascoma Valley 9:04.7 28:12.5 134
151 Bradley, Sam SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:22.8 29:08.7  
152 Disbrow, Robert SR Mascoma Valley 9:24.9 29:15.5 135