Black Bear Invite Date: 10-03-09   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 5:53 18:18.30 1
2 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 5:54 18:21.36 2
3 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 5:57 18:30.51  
4 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:04 18:52.20 3
5 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:08 19:03.59 4
6 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:15 19:27.79 5
7 Hicks, Samantha SR Laconia 6:17 19:33.08  
8 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:18 19:35.80 6
9 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:18 19:36.63 7
10 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:24 19:55.57 8
11 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 6:25 19:58.43 9
12 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:00.22 10
13 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:26 20:01.19 11
14 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:29 20:09.64 12
15 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:30 20:12.36 13
16 Serrano, Chelsey SR Trinity 6:30 20:12.57 14
17 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:33 20:22.28 15
18 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 6:34 20:24.45 16
19 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 6:34 20:24.93 17
20 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:29.51 18
21 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:30.24 19
22 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:38 20:37.45 20
23 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:39 20:42.92 21
24 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:40 20:45.68 22
25 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 6:41 20:46.64 23
26 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 6:41 20:47.39 24
27 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:42 20:52.14 25
28 Littleton, Mari SR Nashua North 6:43 20:54.62 26
29 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 6:43 20:55.00 27
30 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:46 21:02.71 28
31 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 6:46 21:03.12 29
32 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:47 21:05.01 30
33 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:47 21:06.04 31
34 Gaudet, Jen SR Nashua South 6:47 21:06.61 32
35 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 6:47 21:07.77 33
36 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 6:48 21:08.79 34
37 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:48 21:09.59 35
38 Mason, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 6:49 21:11.58 36
39 Kovitch, Leah SR Nashua North 6:49 21:12.15 37
40 DECKER, KATE 11 COE-BROWN 6:50 21:15.10 38
41 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 6:50 21:16.13 39
42 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 6:51 21:19.90 40
43 Kennedy, Hannah SR Hanover 6:51 21:20.07 41
44 Lecraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 6:53 21:26.08 42
45 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:54 21:26.82 43
46 Dickson, Maria SR Nashua North 6:54 21:27.02 44
47 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 6:54 21:28.24 45
48 Rosenstein, Andrea SR Nashua South 6:54 21:28.71 46
49 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 6:54 21:28.90  
50 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 6:54 21:29.12 47
51 Wright, Hannah SR Kennett 6:54 21:29.58 48
52 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 6:55 21:29.86 49
53 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 6:55 21:30.52 50
54 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:56 21:33.33 51
55 Ouelette, Grace SR Bedford 6:56 21:34.22 52
56 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:56 21:35.56 53
57 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 6:58 21:39.20 54
58 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:58 21:40.64 55
59 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 6:59 21:43.15 56
60 Erwin, Shelby SR Kingswood 6:59 21:44.89 57
61 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:00 21:45.84 58
62 Chroney, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:00 21:47.49 59
63 Morrill, Kristin SR Portsmouth 7:02 21:52.99 60
64 Mitchell, Abby SR Trinity 7:06 22:05.72 61
65 Ekstrom, Morgan SR Kingswood 7:07 22:07.18 62
66 Walker, Caila SR Portsmouth 7:07 22:07.49 63
67 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:07 22:07.69 64
68 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:07 22:09.39 65
69 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 7:07 22:09.60 66
70 Stearns, Kaitlin SR Portsmouth 7:08 22:10.44 67
71 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 7:08 22:10.96 68
72 Cooper, Kyla SR Merrimack Valley 7:08 22:11.18 69
73 Boyd, Emma SR Windham 7:09 22:14.18  
74 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:09 22:15.71 70
75 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 7:10 22:16.54 71
76 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 7:10 22:17.79 72
77 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11 22:19.60 73
78 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:12 22:23.42 74
79 Topping, Anna SR Con-Val 7:14 22:30.40 75
80 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:14 22:31.47 76
81 LaBelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:16 22:35.58 77
82 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 7:16 22:37.74 78
83 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:17 22:39.75 79
84 GUDETTE, DANIELLE 12 NASHUA SOUTH 7:17 22:40.42 80
85 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:17 22:40.90 81
86 Lindberg, Katherine SR Bedford 7:18 22:41.11 82
87 Vorce, Caroline SR Portsmouth 7:18 22:41.62 83
88 Libenson-Morse, Sophia SR Con-Val 7:19 22:45.19 84
89 Shannon, Molly SR Kennett 7:19 22:45.40 85
90 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 7:20 22:47.81  
91 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:20 22:49.44 86
92 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 7:21 22:51.58 87
93 Twomey, Kerry SR Trinity 7:21 22:52.54 88
94 Lajoie, Michelle SR Nashua North 7:21 22:53.39 89
95 Whitaker, Molly SR Lebanon 7:23 22:58.02 90
96 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:23 22:59.59 91
97 Underwood, Jessica SR Alvirne 7:24 23:00.48 92
98 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:25 23:03.33 93
99 Holmes, Abbie SR Bow 7:25 23:04.14 94
100 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:25 23:04.56 95
101 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:25 23:05.42 96
102 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 7:26 23:06.00 97
103 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:26 23:06.77 98
104 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:28 23:13.08 99
105 Burns, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28 23:14.85 100
106 Duffy, Erin SR Trinity 7:29 23:17.60 101
107 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 7:29 23:17.81 102
108 Gianino, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31 23:21.53 103
109 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:23.36 104
110 Goldstein, Molly SR Goffstown 7:32 23:26.22 105
111 Blount, Lucy SR Bow 7:32 23:27.64 106
112 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:34 23:33.92 107
113 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 7:35 23:34.75 108
114 Haidari, Ariana SR Lebanon 7:35 23:35.33 109
115 Dziemian, Nessa SR Trinity 7:36 23:37.31 110
116 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:36 23:39.13 111
117 Flanagan, Grace SR Lebanon 7:37 23:41.23 112
118 Lyons, Alexandria SR Pelham 7:38 23:45.26 113
119 Schelling, Christina SR Pelham 7:38 23:45.70 114
120 O'Hearn, Katie SR Pelham 7:39 23:46.41 115
121 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 7:39 23:46.68 116
122 Cioffredi, Tess SR Lebanon 7:39 23:47.49 117
123 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 7:39 23:47.87 118
124 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39 23:48.27 119
125 Mason, Danielle SR Kennett 7:40 23:52.09 120
126 St. Onge, Holly SR Goffstown 7:42 23:55.84 121
127 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42 23:56.77 122
128 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46 24:09.41 123
129 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47 24:12.34 124
130 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 7:47 24:13.19 125
131 Large, Sarah SR Bow 7:48 24:15.26 126
132 Ashe, Emmaline SR Kennett 7:50 24:23.11 127
133 Pease, Katy SR Alvirne 7:51 24:25.74 128
134 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Pembroke 7:52 24:28.46 129
135 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 7:55 24:38.63 130
136 Kneuer, Sarah SR Laconia 7:57 24:42.59  
137 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham 7:58 24:46.05  
138 Martucci, Nicole SR Bedford 7:58 24:47.40 131
139 Palaski, Krestina SR Kearsarge 8:01 24:56.19 132
140 Goodale, Olivia SR Windham 8:02 24:58.12  
141 Smith, Hannah SR Goffstown 8:06 25:10.93 133
142 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:06 25:13.28 134
143 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:08 25:18.49 135
144 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 8:08 25:18.73 136
145 L'Heureux, Alyssa SR Pembroke 8:09 25:22.03 137
146 Hamill, Erin SR Kingswood 8:10 25:23.07 138
147 Tosi, Meagan SR Bishop Brady 8:10 25:25.01 139
148 Senter, Sara SR Bishop Brady 8:12 25:29.24 140
149 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 8:13 25:33.78 141
150 Stehno, Abbie SR Bishop Brady 8:13 25:34.01 142
151 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:14 25:37.19 143
152 Smith, Mariah SR Pembroke 8:17 25:46.71 144
153 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:31 26:29.61 145
154 Swain, Elizabeth SR Bishop Brady 8:31 26:30.13 146
155 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:32 26:31.07 147
156 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 8:34 26:38.10 148
157 donnelly, makenzie SR Kearsarge 8:39 26:54.58 149
158 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 8:42 27:04.54 150
159 Foster, Glori SR Windham 8:43 27:05.60  
160 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 8:59 27:58.03 151