Bobcat Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 09-19-09   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 7:12 22:25.46 1
2 Blume, Angela SR Souhegan 7:22 22:56.14 2
3 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 7:22 22:56.43 3
4 Lynch, Megan SR Souhegan 7:24 23:02.34 4
5 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:27 23:11.95 5
6 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:33 23:29.66 6
7 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Souhegan 7:34 23:33.49 7
8 Springman, Jordan SR Souhegan 7:34 23:33.74 8
9 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:35 23:34.32 9
10 Young, Mackenzie SR Coe-Brown 7:35 23:35.72 10
11 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 7:35 23:36.96  
12 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:41 23:54.65 11
13 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 7:43 23:59.58 12
14 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 7:49 24:18.06 13
15 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:50 24:21.63  
16 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:51 24:26.07  
17 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 7:52 24:27.91  
18 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:52 24:28.33 14
19 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52 24:29.44 15
20 Blackmer, Rosaliegh SR Con-Val 7:57 24:42.89  
21 Terry, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 7:59 24:51.56  
22 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 8:00 24:53.05  
23 Clemence, Christina SR Souhegan 8:01 24:56.45 16
24 Ballentyne, Emily SR Souhegan 8:01 24:57.75 17
25 Redington, Ashley SR Souhegan 8:03 25:02.12  
26 Gillis, Meghan SR Souhegan 8:04 25:06.97  
27 Brown, Whitney SR Lebanon 8:05 25:07.90 18
28 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 8:06 25:10.67  
29 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06 25:10.97 19
30 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13 25:33.59 20
31 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 8:17 25:44.75  
32 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:20 25:54.35  
33 Frase, Blake SR Coe-Brown 8:24 26:07.05  
34 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24 26:08.62 21
35 Kolby, Karlye SR Oyster River 8:25 26:11.60 22
36 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:27 26:17.22 23
37 Young, Hannon SR Souhegan 8:29 26:22.13  
38 O'Brien, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:29 26:24.63 24
39 Landrum, Madeleine SR Souhegan 8:30 26:24.92  
40 Zack, Monica SR Hollis/Brookline 8:30 26:27.87 25
41 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 8:32 26:33.88  
42 Meader, Elizabeth SR Spaulding 8:33 26:34.96  
43 Blake, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley 8:33 26:35.98  
44 Wilson, Micaela SR Souhegan 8:34 26:37.45  
45 Buccini, Callie SR Winnacunnet 8:34 26:37.95  
46 Fournier, Christine SR Kennett 8:35 26:43.28 26
47 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:36 26:44.04  
48 Ferguson, Kelly SR Souhegan 8:38 26:50.00  
49 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:39 26:54.08 27
50 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 8:39 26:54.34 28
51 Nichols, Cecelia SR Souhegan 8:39 26:55.69  
52 Karlon, Tess SR Souhegan 8:40 26:58.84  
53 McKnight, Aly SR Souhegan 8:42 27:02.67  
54 Melvin, Courtney SR Winnacunnet 8:42 27:04.17  
55 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:42 27:04.60  
56 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:43 27:06.18 29
57 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 8:45 27:12.00 30
58 Amrein, Shannon SR Souhegan 8:56 27:46.00  
59 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:56 27:48.00  
60 Sparrow, Olivia SR Coe-Brown 8:57 27:50.00  
61 Bergwall, Hallie SR Lebanon 9:00 28:01.00 31
62 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett 9:02 28:06.00 32
63 Aiken, Andi SR Souhegan 9:02 28:07.00  
64 Ritchie-Dunham, Jackie SR Souhegan 9:04 28:13.00  
65 Sabol, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:05 28:16.00 33
66 Hurner, Babatte SR Con-Val 9:06 28:19.00  
67 Brooks, Jamie SR Lebanon 9:08 28:24.00 34
68 Scavotto, Haley SR Pembroke 9:08 28:26.00  
69 Donnell, Jess SR Pembroke 9:09 28:27.00  
70 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:09 28:28.00 35
71 Kinney, Lizzie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10 28:30.00 36
72 Merrill, Jessica SR Lebanon 9:11 28:35.00 37
73 Gagnon, Hannah SR Souhegan 9:17 28:52.00  
74 Dillon, Carolyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18 28:56.00  
75 Jardine, Bekah SR Seacoast 9:21 29:04.00  
76 Fergusson, Mary SR Souhegan 9:23 29:10.00  
77 Harris, Rigel SR Lebanon 9:23 29:11.00 38
78 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 9:24 29:14.00 39
79 Arnold, Jenny SR Lebanon 9:25 29:16.00 40
80 Brann, Chelsea SR Lebanon 9:27 29:23.00  
81 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 9:28 29:26.00 41
82 Tinkham, Mallory SR Kennett 9:28 29:27.00 42
83 Noorda, Kaelee SR Souhegan 9:35 29:48.00  
83 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:35 29:48.00  
85 Readel, Brittany SR Coe-Brown 9:39 30:00.00  
86 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 9:39 30:02.00  
87 Trowbridge, Annie SR Con-Val 9:53 30:45.00  
88 Tetreault, Taryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:54 30:46.00  
89 Daigle, Caylee SR Kennett 9:54 30:48.00 43
90 MacDonald, Devin SR Hollis/Brookline 10:01 31:10.00 44
91 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 10:05 31:23.00  
91 Heaney, Erin SR Souhegan 10:05 31:23.00  
93 Robison, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:07 31:27.00  
94 McAfee, Cathy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:10 31:38.00  
95 Taylor, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:16 31:56.00  
96 Atwell, Kyra SR Kingswood 10:30 32:40.00  
97 Towne, Ruth SR Seacoast 10:32 32:45.00  
98 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 10:33 32:50.00  
99 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 10:44 33:24.00  
100 Singvongsa, Sandra SR Dover 10:45 33:25.00  
101 Mardin, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:13 34:54.00  
102 Perkins, Mercedes SR Kingswood 11:30 35:45.00