Bobcat Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 09-19-09   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 7:13.0 22:25.5 1
2 Blume, Angela SR Souhegan 7:22.9 22:56.2 2
3 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 7:23.0 22:56.5 3
4 Lynch, Megan SR Souhegan 7:24.9 23:02.4 4
5 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:28.0 23:12.0 5
6 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:33.7 23:29.7 6
7 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Souhegan 7:34.9 23:33.5 7
8 Springman, Jordan SR Souhegan 7:35.0 23:33.8 8
9 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:35.2 23:34.4 9
10 Young, Mackenzie SR Coe-Brown 7:35.6 23:35.8 10
11 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 7:36.0 23:37.0  
12 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:41.7 23:54.7 11
13 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 7:43.3 23:59.6 12
14 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 7:49.3 24:18.1 13
15 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:50.4 24:21.7  
16 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:51.8 24:26.1  
17 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 7:52.4 24:28.0  
18 Constantine, Tori SR Lebanon 7:52.6 24:28.4 14
19 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.9 24:29.5 15
20 Blackmer, Rosaliegh SR Con-Val 7:57.2 24:42.9  
21 Terry, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 8:00.0 24:51.6  
22 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 8:00.5 24:53.1  
23 Clemence, Christina SR Souhegan 8:01.6 24:56.5 16
24 Ballentyne, Emily SR Souhegan 8:02.0 24:57.8 17
25 Redington, Ashley SR Souhegan 8:03.4 25:02.2  
26 Gillis, Meghan SR Souhegan 8:05.0 25:07.0  
27 Brown, Whitney SR Lebanon 8:05.3 25:07.9 18
28 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 8:06.2 25:10.7  
29 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.3 25:11.0 19
30 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:13.6 25:33.6 20
31 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 8:17.1 25:44.8  
32 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:20.2 25:54.4  
33 Frase, Blake SR Coe-Brown 8:24.3 26:07.1  
34 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.8 26:08.7 21
35 Kolby, Karlye SR Oyster River 8:25.8 26:11.6 22
36 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:27.6 26:17.3 23
37 Young, Hannon SR Souhegan 8:29.2 26:22.2  
38 O'Brien, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:30.0 26:24.7 24
39 Landrum, Madeleine SR Souhegan 8:30.1 26:25.0  
40 Zack, Monica SR Hollis/Brookline 8:31.0 26:27.9 25
41 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 8:33.0 26:33.9  
42 Meader, Elizabeth SR Spaulding 8:33.3 26:35.0  
43 Blake, Sarah SR Merrimack Valley 8:33.6 26:36.0  
44 Wilson, Micaela SR Souhegan 8:34.1 26:37.5  
45 Buccini, Callie SR Winnacunnet 8:34.3 26:38.0  
46 Fournier, Christine SR Kennett 8:36.0 26:43.3 26
47 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:36.2 26:44.1  
48 Ferguson, Kelly SR Souhegan 8:38.1 26:50.0  
49 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 8:39.5 26:54.1 27
50 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 8:39.5 26:54.4 28
51 Nichols, Cecelia SR Souhegan 8:40.0 26:55.7  
52 Karlon, Tess SR Souhegan 8:41.0 26:58.9  
53 McKnight, Aly SR Souhegan 8:42.2 27:02.7  
54 Melvin, Courtney SR Winnacunnet 8:42.7 27:04.2  
55 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:42.8 27:04.6  
56 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:43.4 27:06.2 29
57 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 8:45.2 27:12.0 30
58 Amrein, Shannon SR Souhegan 8:56.2 27:46.0  
59 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:56.8 27:48.0  
60 Sparrow, Olivia SR Coe-Brown 8:57.5 27:50.0  
61 Bergwall, Hallie SR Lebanon 9:01.0 28:01.0 31
62 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett 9:02.6 28:06.0 32
63 Aiken, Andi SR Souhegan 9:02.9 28:07.0  
64 Ritchie-Dunham, Jackie SR Souhegan 9:04.9 28:13.0  
65 Sabol, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:05.8 28:16.0 33
66 Hurner, Babatte SR Con-Val 9:06.8 28:19.0  
67 Brooks, Jamie SR Lebanon 9:08.4 28:24.0 34
68 Scavotto, Haley SR Pembroke 9:09.0 28:26.0  
69 Donnell, Jess SR Pembroke 9:09.4 28:27.0  
70 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 9:09.7 28:28.0 35
71 Kinney, Lizzie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.3 28:30.0 36
72 Merrill, Jessica SR Lebanon 9:11.9 28:35.0 37
73 Gagnon, Hannah SR Souhegan 9:17.4 28:52.0  
74 Dillon, Carolyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:18.7 28:56.0  
75 Jardine, Bekah SR Seacoast 9:21.3 29:04.0  
76 Fergusson, Mary SR Souhegan 9:23.2 29:10.0  
77 Harris, Rigel SR Lebanon 9:23.5 29:11.0 38
78 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 9:24.5 29:14.0 39
79 Arnold, Jenny SR Lebanon 9:25.1 29:16.0 40
80 Brann, Chelsea SR Lebanon 9:27.4 29:23.0  
81 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 9:28.3 29:26.0 41
82 Tinkham, Mallory SR Kennett 9:28.7 29:27.0 42
83 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:35.4 29:48.0  
83 Noorda, Kaelee SR Souhegan 9:35.4 29:48.0  
85 Readel, Brittany SR Coe-Brown 9:39.3 30:00.0  
86 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 9:39.9 30:02.0  
87 Trowbridge, Annie SR Con-Val 9:53.8 30:45.0  
88 Tetreault, Taryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:54.1 30:46.0  
89 Daigle, Caylee SR Kennett 9:54.7 30:48.0 43
90 MacDonald, Devin SR Hollis/Brookline 10:01.8 31:10.0 44
91 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 10:06.0 31:23.0  
91 Heaney, Erin SR Souhegan 10:06.0 31:23.0  
93 Robison, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:07.3 31:27.0  
94 McAfee, Cathy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:10.8 31:38.0  
95 Taylor, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:16.6 31:56.0  
96 Atwell, Kyra SR Kingswood 10:30.8 32:40.0  
97 Towne, Ruth SR Seacoast 10:32.4 32:45.0  
98 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 10:34.0 32:50.0  
99 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 10:44.9 33:24.0  
100 Singvongsa, Sandra SR Dover 10:45.3 33:25.0  
101 Mardin, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:13.9 34:54.0  
102 Perkins, Mercedes SR Kingswood 11:30.3 35:45.0