New Hampshire JV State Meet Date: 10-17-08   Venue: Nashua South - Nashua, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Girls 5k Run CC
Boys 5k Run CC Class IMS  
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:10 17:02 17 1 2 3 4 7 8 9
2 1:28:35 17:43 63 5 13 14 15 16 22 34
3 1:28:56 17:47 86 6 10 19 21 30 36 75
4 1:29:51 17:58 105 11 12 23 28 31 35 44
5 1:30:47 18:09 132 18 25 27 29 33 52 54
6 1:32:19 18:27 191 17 20 26 59 69 76 88
7 1:33:15 18:39 224 32 37 38 50 67 84 97
8 1:33:48 18:45 248 40 48 49 55 56 57 65
9 1:34:43 18:56 277 42 43 62 64 66 74 78
10 1:35:02 19:00 285 41 51 60 63 70 73 83
11 1:35:10 19:02 289 39 53 58 68 71 72 77
12 1:38:27 19:41 347 45 47 79 82 94 95 98
13 1:38:46 19:45 348 24 61 86 87 90 92 93
14 1:39:05 19:49 381 46 80 81 85 89 91  
15 2:01:12 24:14 498 96 99 100 101 102    
Boys 5k Run CC Class L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Langevin, Grant SR Pinkerton 5:24 16:47.18 1
2 Curtin, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:27 16:57.57 2
3 Webber, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:28 17:01.82 3
4 Trujillo, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:30 17:06.33 4
5 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry 5:30 17:08.07 5
6 Munroe, Chaz SR Concord 5:31 17:11.14 6
7 Kopetz, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:33 17:17.67 7
8 DiSalvo, Joe SR Pinkerton 5:34 17:20.33 8
9 Pellegrini, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:36 17:24.29 9
10 Tridenti, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:37 17:27.55  
11 MacIsaac, Colin SR Pinkerton 5:38 17:31.06  
12 Pienta, Robby SR Pinkerton 5:38 17:32.34  
13 Morache, Robby SR Pinkerton 5:39 17:34.32  
14 Mulari, Tom SR Concord 5:39 17:36.30 10
15 Keisling, John SR Pinkerton 5:40 17:36.71  
16 Bertrand, Tom SR Pinkerton 5:40 17:37.30  
17 Kopetz, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:40 17:38.85  
18 Hosking, Adrian SR Keene 5:40 17:39.52 11
19 Szot, John SR Keene 5:41 17:42.75 12
20 Chabot, Patrick SR Pinkerton 5:42 17:43.21  
21 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:44 17:50.07 13
22 Waterhouse, Brian SR Pinkerton 5:44 17:51.52  
23 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:44 17:51.92 14
24 Bonfanti, Anthony SR Londonderry 5:45 17:52.54 15
25 Doherty, Ethan SR Londonderry 5:45 17:53.10 16
26 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:45 17:53.64 17
27 Carter, Justin SR Nashua North 5:46 17:55.45 18
28 Smith, B.J. SR Concord 5:46 17:56.16 19
29 Kimball, Peter SR Winnacunnet 5:46 17:56.45 20
30 Ayotte, Blaine SR Concord 5:46 17:57.82 21
31 Lasocki, Chris SR Londonderry 5:47 17:58.46 22
32 Curran, Alec SR Keene 5:47 18:00.51 23
33 Perez, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 5:48 18:04.23 24
34 Rousseau, Chris SR Nashua North 5:49 18:05.71 25
35 Dumont, Cameron SR Winnacunnet 5:49 18:06.52 26
36 Curran, Liam SR Nashua North 5:51 18:11.94 27
37 Lewis, Aaron SR Keene 5:51 18:12.97 28
38 Taylor, Zach SR Nashua North 5:51 18:13.61 29
39 Heath, Carl SR Concord 5:52 18:15.04 30
40 Tcharkovski, Serioja SR Keene 5:52 18:15.86 31
41 Vargas, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 5:53 18:18.09 32
42 Whitman, Jordan SR Nashua North 5:54 18:20.84 33
43 Madigan, Jason SR Londonderry 5:54 18:21.73 34
44 Smith, Travis SR Keene 5:54 18:22.53 35
45 Teune, Brian SR Concord 5:55 18:23.54 36
46 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry 5:55 18:24.50  
47 Myers, Branden SR Pinkerton 5:55 18:25.44  
48 Routos, Constantine SR Manchester Memorial 5:55 18:25.70 37
49 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 5:55 18:25.96 38
50 Stockman, Gregory SR Timberlane 5:56 18:26.43 39
51 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:56 18:27.78 40
52 Domitrz, Jay SR Londonderry 5:56 18:28.10  
53 Gagnon, Matt SR Alvirne 5:57 18:30.46 41
54 Fox, Toby SR Manchester Central 5:57 18:32.11 42
55 Couture, Jamison SR Manchester Central 5:58 18:33.00 43
56 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry 5:58 18:33.94  
57 Caldwell, Bryce SR Keene 5:59 18:36.81 44
58 Whitney, Brent SR Merrimack 5:59 18:37.95 45
59 Tyler, Breen SR Salem 6:00 18:38.97 46
60 Haggerty, Kyle SR Merrimack 6:00 18:40.47 47
61 Megan, Brendan SR Pinkerton 6:00 18:41.02  
62 Johnson, Taylor SR Pinkerton 6:01 18:42.02  
63 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:02 18:45.31 48
64 Mannheim, Jon SR Nashua South 6:02 18:46.43 49
65 Mugica, Nicholas SR Manchester Memorial 6:02 18:47.91 50
66 Baglio, Anthony SR Alvirne 6:03 18:49.39 51
67 Benecke, Nick SR Nashua North 6:03 18:49.71 52
68 Desharnais, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:03 18:50.46 53
69 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry 6:04 18:52.18  
70 McCarthy, Kyle SR Nashua North 6:04 18:53.29 54
71 Latina, Steve SR Nashua South 6:05 18:54.31 55
72 Shaheen, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:05 18:54.62 56
73 Silva, Dylan SR Nashua South 6:06 18:59.65 57
74 Knowles, Angus SR Timberlane 6:06 19:00.24 58
75 Nelson, Kyle SR Winnacunnet 6:07 19:00.88 59
76 Robbins, Mason SR Nashua North 6:07 19:01.15  
77 Carley, Taylor SR Keene 6:07 19:01.41  
78 Jablonski, Dominic SR Keene 6:07 19:01.66  
79 Flynn, Matt SR Alvirne 6:07 19:02.48 60
80 Mahoney, Michael SR Bishop Guertin 6:08 19:04.31 61
81 Marett, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:08 19:05.02  
82 Doolittle, Patrick SR Pinkerton 6:08 19:05.76  
83 Koutras, Mike SR Keene 6:09 19:06.68  
84 Bukuru, Meshack SR Manchester Central 6:09 19:08.43 62
85 Webber, Sam SR Pinkerton 6:10 19:09.94  
86 McGrail, Colin SR Alvirne 6:10 19:12.07 63
87 Ryder, Charles SR Manchester Central 6:11 19:13.09 64
88 Rivera, Ryan SR Keene 6:11 19:14.90  
89 Carey, Evan SR Nashua South 6:11 19:15.76 65
90 Howe, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:12 19:16.65 66
91 Selinka, Matthew SR Londonderry 6:12 19:17.17  
92 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:12 19:17.80 67
93 Sweetman, Richie SR Londonderry 6:12 19:18.19  
94 Tanner, Andrew SR Timberlane 6:13 19:19.58 68
95 Ward, Collin SR Winnacunnet 6:13 19:21.97 69
96 Nastasia, Eric SR Nashua South 6:14 19:23.42  
97 Provencher, Ryan SR Alvirne 6:15 19:28.28 70
98 Nastasia, Adam SR Nashua South 6:16 19:29.54  
99 Parker, Myles SR Nashua North 6:16 19:30.34  
100 Funai, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:17 19:33.45 71
101 Lambert, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:17 19:33.86 72
102 Barry, Brian SR Alvirne 6:18 19:35.62 73
103 Trombi, Greg SR Keene 6:18 19:36.40  
104 Aku, Hasan SR Manchester Central 6:19 19:38.00 74
105 Uboldi, Adam SR Concord 6:19 19:38.63 75
106 Hurley, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:20 19:40.93 76
107 Noyes, Alexander SR Timberlane 6:20 19:42.57 77
108 Martin, John SR Manchester Central 6:20 19:43.14 78
109 Boss, Aaron SR Keene 6:20 19:43.51  
110 Stankewiecz, Brian SR Merrimack 6:21 19:44.06 79
111 Kalogeropoulos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:21 19:44.63  
112 John, Merrill SR Salem 6:21 19:46.74 80
113 Ossinger, Lexi SR Nashua South 6:25 19:56.47  
114 Fazioli, Samuel SR Salem 6:25 19:56.78 81
115 Levesque, Ben SR Keene 6:25 19:58.60  
116 Bonfanti, Scott SR Londonderry 6:26 20:01.27  
117 Finver, Ian SR Merrimack 6:26 20:01.65 82
118 Themea, Sean SR Pinkerton 6:26 20:02.23  
119 Kauffman, Kevin SR Alvirne 6:27 20:03.93 83
120 Cordova, Aaron SR Nashua North 6:27 20:04.62  
121 Anzel, Cameron SR Nashua South 6:28 20:06.60  
122 Doyle, Patrick SR Alvirne 6:28 20:07.66  
123 Delfino, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:28 20:08.49  
124 Squires, Eric SR Manchester Memorial 6:29 20:10.43 84
125 Cail, Alex SR Londonderry 6:29 20:11.05  
126 Anzalone, Nick SR Nashua North 6:30 20:12.26  
127 Thurmand, Luke SR Keene 6:30 20:12.81  
128 Lambert, Mark SR Salem 6:31 20:16.19 85
129 Guay, Keith SR Nashua South 6:31 20:17.02  
130 Lynch, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:31 20:17.44 86
131 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 6:32 20:19.51  
132 Jamerson, Parker SR Nashua North 6:32 20:20.49  
133 Zanette, Joseph SR Bishop Guertin 6:33 20:21.47 87
134 Doherty, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 6:33 20:22.11 88
135 Gay, Dawson SR Manchester West 6:33 20:23.40  
136 Burns, Steven SR Winnacunnet 6:33 20:24.02  
137 Stetz, Hunter SR Winnacunnet 6:34 20:26.18  
138 Duve, Zachary SR Salem 6:34 20:26.58 89
139 Fox, Kenneth SR Manchester Central 6:34 20:27.11  
140 Naglieri, Andrew SR Alvirne 6:35 20:28.17  
141 Moriarty, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:35 20:28.45  
142 Lipkind, Matt SR Nashua North 6:35 20:30.34  
143 O'Donnell, Brian SR Nashua North 6:37 20:34.52  
144 Flanagan, Robbie SR Nashua South 6:37 20:34.83  
145 Aylward, Dana SR Timberlane 6:37 20:35.11  
146 Knollmeyer, Jack SR Winnacunnet 6:37 20:35.57  
147 Miller, Shawn SR Timberlane 6:37 20:36.13  
148 Forbes, Chris SR Concord 6:37 20:36.71  
149 Crouse, Michael SR Londonderry 6:38 20:39.34  
150 Brodeur, Kyle SR Londonderry 6:39 20:40.84  
151 Bell, Trevor SR Keene 6:40 20:44.59  
152 Sanborn, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:42 20:50.03  
153 Abraham, Alex SR Nashua South 6:43 20:54.47  
154 Lemay, Brandon SR Manchester West 6:43 20:54.82  
155 Hayward, Patrick SR Bishop Guertin 6:45 20:59.49 90
156 Brian, Picarillo SR Salem 6:45 21:00.18 91
157 Rockstrom, Erik SR Bishop Guertin 6:45 21:01.57 92
158 St. Hilaire, Matt SR Concord 6:46 21:02.29  
159 Freitas, Patrick SR Timberlane 6:46 21:04.32  
160 Dugan, Kyle SR Manchester Central 6:47 21:04.95  
161 Holm, Dan SR Alvirne 6:47 21:05.53  
162 Kelly, John SR Manchester Central 6:47 21:06.54  
163 Migliore, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:47 21:07.69 93
164 Roark, Tom SR Alvirne 6:50 21:14.67  
165 Smith, Jeremy SR Timberlane 6:51 21:18.80  
166 Mellin, Jake SR Nashua North 6:52 21:22.77  
167 Stover, Mike SR Merrimack 6:53 21:23.48 94
168 Daigle, Rob SR Nashua North 6:53 21:25.30  
169 Bean, Will SR Concord 6:54 21:28.23  
170 Duffy, Joseph SR Manchester Central 6:55 21:29.65  
171 Ruprecht, Kyle SR Merrimack 6:55 21:29.99 95
172 Noyes, Benjamin SR Timberlane 6:57 21:36.87  
173 Mason, Dane SR Trinity 6:57 21:37.97 96
174 Byrd, Brandon SR Nashua North 7:00 21:47.31  
175 Halloran, James SR Bishop Guertin 7:02 21:51.56  
176 Newdorf, Nicholas SR Manchester Memorial 7:03 21:55.61 97
177 Pike, Nate SR Nashua North 7:05 22:00.77  
178 Harris, Sam SR Manchester Memorial 7:05 22:02.17  
179 Negrotti, Christopher SR Timberlane 7:05 22:02.96  
180 Nelson, Gunnar SR Winnacunnet 7:08 22:10.59  
181 Gilmartin, Zachary SR Timberlane 7:08 22:12.51  
182 Payne, Chris SR Alvirne 7:09 22:13.76  
183 Talanian, John SR Timberlane 7:11 22:19.54  
184 Hinzman, David SR Keene 7:11 22:20.15  
185 Holly, Jared SR Merrimack 7:11 22:22.02 98
186 Humber, Connor SR Nashua South 7:12 22:24.73  
187 Rich, Brandon SR Manchester Memorial 7:16 22:36.22  
188 Quinn, Taylor SR Winnacunnet 7:18 22:42.52  
189 Kirtscher, Adam SR Merrimack 7:18 22:43.75  
190 DiCesare, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 7:22 22:56.02  
191 Crosby, Ben SR Concord 7:22 22:56.45  
192 Langton, Brendan SR Manchester Central 7:24 23:00.21  
193 Procek, Zachary SR Trinity 7:26 23:08.14 99
194 Irwin, Sam SR Nashua North 7:27 23:10.39  
195 Watt, Remy SR Merrimack 7:27 23:10.87  
196 Potvin, Nick SR Bishop Guertin 7:28 23:12.83  
197 Fahey, Joe SR Trinity 7:31 23:21.86 100
198 Krzeminski, Lance SR Bishop Guertin 7:31 23:23.27  
199 Rizos, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 7:32 23:25.31  
200 Hastings, Jordan SR Keene 7:32 23:25.81  
201 Dhutikraikriang, Peng SR Concord 7:32 23:26.19  
202 Flagg, Eric SR Winnacunnet 7:35 23:35.53  
203 Chan, Roy SR Bishop Guertin 7:41 23:54.63  
204 Couture, Christopher SR Manchester Memorial 7:46 24:09.20  
205 Lowe, Ryan SR Merrimack 7:47 24:12.68  
206 Fletcher, Colin SR Manchester West 7:49 24:17.49  
207 Boyce, Tyler SR Merrimack 8:02 24:59.52  
208 Cyrus, Chris SR Winnacunnet 8:08 25:19.07  
209 Kilham, Sam SR Concord 8:12 25:30.69  
210 Kehoe, Ryan SR Trinity 8:15 25:39.16 101
211 Santhana, Hari SR Nashua North 8:16 25:43.74  
212 Hindy, George SR Nashua North 8:17 25:46.45  
213 Magnuson, John SR Manchester Central 8:17 25:47.04  
214 Pounds, David SR Trinity 8:49 27:25.00 102
215 Rajkovic, Stefan SR Manchester West 9:18 28:57.00  
216 Campbell, Brendan SR Nashua North 9:46 30:24.00  
Girls 5k Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:14 20:14 47 3 5 11 13 15 19 25
2 1:46:27 21:17 72 3 7 11 19 32 34 37
3 1:46:31 21:18 83 5 9 21 23 25 52 56
4 1:47:14 21:26 100 13 15 17 27 28 30 31
5 1:44:50 20:58 140 9 17 34 36 44 64 72
6 1:45:26 21:05 158 7 21 32 38 60 62 95
7 1:46:35 21:19 194 1 23 45 46 79 87 118
8 1:48:08 21:37 238 28 41 42 61 66 67 69
9 1:54:18 22:51 255 1 40 42 85 87    
10 1:58:03 23:36 285 48 50 54 62 71 73 82
11 2:02:32 24:30 361 38 47 58 106 112    
12 1:53:23 22:40 391 56 75 82 85 93 114 140
13 2:04:38 24:55 401 53 74 75 77 122 124 127
14 2:03:10 24:38 405 67 69 84 92 93 96 100
15 1:54:44 22:56 418 50 65 97 100 106 133 138
16 1:54:53 22:58 425 49 58 80 103 135 141 142
17 2:11:38 26:19 520 80 102 104 114 120 125  
18 1:58:45 23:45 532 54 117 119 120 122 128 139
19 2:01:31 24:18 555 77 108 109 110 151 152  
20 1:59:34 23:54 562 98 99 104 129 132 143 145
21 2:32:08 30:25 598 89 111 129 134 135    
22 2:02:07 24:25 607 89 112 116 144 146 147 148
23 2:03:36 24:43 634 91 125 131 137 150    
24 2:23:12 28:38 767 149 153 154 155 156 157 158
Girls 5k Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Veilleux, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:23 19:50.47 1
1 Farrell, Kate SR Windham 6:25 19:59.03 1
2 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 6:25 19:57.43 3
2 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 6:42 20:49.86 3
3 Dowling, Felicia SR Pinkerton 6:27 20:04.62 5
3 Haas, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:43 20:53.99 5
4 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 6:28 20:06.18 7
4 Rowe, Devin SR Coe-Brown 6:48 21:08.38 7
5 Kerin, Kate SR Hanover 6:48 21:08.67 9
5 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 6:31 20:15.69 9
6 Hodgdon, Carissa SR Coe-Brown 6:48 21:10.20 11
6 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Pinkerton 6:31 20:16.16 11
7 DeMoss, Michelle SR Pinkerton 6:35 20:27.78 13
7 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 6:49 21:11.81 13
8 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 6:49 21:13.31 15
8 Petty, Amber SR Pinkerton 6:35 20:28.70 15
9 Blume, Angela SR Souhegan 6:52 21:21.71 17
9 Brockett, Megan SR Manchester Central 6:36 20:32.39 17
10 Terry, Katelyn SR Coe-Brown 6:52 21:22.49 19
10 Donohue, Kiley SR Pinkerton 6:39 20:41.38 19
11 Metivier, Molly SR Keene 6:40 20:45.35 21
11 Vogt, Lydia SR Hanover 6:54 21:27.43 21
12 Tosteson, Helen SR Hanover 6:54 21:29.21 23
12 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:41 20:46.55 23
13 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 6:55 21:32.48 25
13 Stilling, Rachel SR Pinkerton 6:41 20:47.78 25
14 Weston, Madison SR Pinkerton 6:44 20:56.71  
14 Ballentyne, Emily SR Souhegan 6:59 21:42.46 27
15 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry 6:44 20:58.18 28
15 Springman, Jordan SR Souhegan 7:00 21:45.69 28
16 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Souhegan 7:02 21:53.76 30
16 Kolegue-Spalaris, Veronica SR Pinkerton 6:44 20:58.50  
17 Taylor, Abby SR Pinkerton 6:45 21:00.80  
17 Lynch, Megan SR Souhegan 7:02 21:54.08 31
18 Sullivan, Krista SR Keene 6:48 21:07.92 32
18 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:03 21:56.12 32
19 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:05 22:03.02 34
19 Norris, Rachel SR Manchester Central 6:49 21:11.51 34
20 Conrad, Eliza SR Manchester Central 6:50 21:15.07 36
20 McElvery, Raleigh SR Souhegan 7:08 22:11.11  
21 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:08 22:11.38 37
21 McLaughlin, Siobhan SR Pinkerton 6:51 21:18.41  
22 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:09 22:15.37 38
22 Morrison, Tara SR Keene 6:51 21:19.68 38
23 Boyd, Emma SR Windham 7:10 22:19.10 40
23 Dooley, Colleen SR Pinkerton 6:52 21:21.12  
24 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 7:12 22:23.30  
24 Chouinard, Jen SR Londonderry 6:52 21:22.22 41
25 DeMoss, Sam SR Pinkerton 6:53 21:23.78  
25 Gillis, Meghan SR Souhegan 7:15 22:33.54  
26 Maggio, Kathleen SR Londonderry 6:54 21:28.53 42
26 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham 7:16 22:35.17 42
27 Pierce, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:54 21:28.83  
27 Terry, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 7:16 22:35.80  
28 Redington, Ashley SR Souhegan 7:19 22:46.47  
28 Ashby, Olivia SR Manchester Central 6:56 21:35.69 44
29 Tighe, Ashley SR Souhegan 7:21 22:50.52  
29 Thrower, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 6:57 21:36.40 45
30 Blackmer, Rosaliegh SR Con-Val 7:21 22:51.27  
30 McCanna, Meera SR Pinkerton 6:57 21:37.56  
31 Clemence, Christina SR Souhegan 7:25 23:04.90  
31 McCann, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:58 21:41.30 46
32 Blanchard, Holly SR Pinkerton 6:59 21:44.07  
32 Naylor, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 7:28 23:13.59 47
33 Paciulli, Emma SR Portsmouth 7:30 23:20.51 48
33 Pelosi, Nikki SR Pinkerton 6:59 21:45.01  
34 Migneault, Madison SR Nashua South 7:01 21:49.24 49
34 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:31 23:22.73  
35 Wyman, Katia SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:23.85 50
35 Jeffrey, Heather SR Manchester Memorial 7:03 21:54.86 50
36 Dietz, Isabelle SR Hanover 7:32 23:27.50 52
36 Svenson, Kaleigh SR Pinkerton 7:03 21:55.80  
37 Davidson, Nancy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33 23:28.13 53
37 Swymer, Lauren SR Pinkerton 7:03 21:57.30  
38 Young, Hannon SR Souhegan 7:33 23:28.97  
38 Rice, Emily SR Pinkerton 7:05 22:01.01  
39 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:05 22:01.54 54
39 Shaw, Kylie SR Portsmouth 7:35 23:34.49 54
40 Mender, Emily SR Salem 7:06 22:04.71 56
40 McLaughlin, Katie SR Hanover 7:36 23:37.79 56
41 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:06 22:05.32 58
41 Turner, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:38 23:45.28 58
42 Hurner, Babatte SR Con-Val 7:38 23:46.09  
42 Blackwood, Kristy SR Keene 7:07 22:07.13 60
43 Colotti, Cara SR Londonderry 7:07 22:08.65 61
43 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 7:38 23:46.35  
44 Schillemat, Nicole SR Keene 7:07 22:09.37 62
44 Greeley, Rosa SR Portsmouth 7:39 23:46.61 62
45 Barbuto, Haley SR Manchester Central 7:08 22:10.20 64
45 Dude, Cierra SR Con-Val 7:39 23:48.00  
46 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 7:40 23:51.61  
46 Schesser, Sydney SR Manchester Memorial 7:08 22:10.53 65
47 Frase, Blake SR Coe-Brown 7:40 23:52.36  
47 Clark, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:08 22:10.83 66
48 Currier, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:08 22:11.78 67
48 Bye, Alexandria SR Bedford 7:41 23:55.18 67
49 Tarquinio, Amanda SR Londonderry 7:10 22:18.02 69
49 Martucci, Nicole SR Bedford 7:41 23:55.47 69
50 Lasocki, Kathryn SR Londonderry 7:12 22:22.67  
50 Murphy, Erica SR Portsmouth 7:42 23:58.51 71
51 Curtin, Megan SR Coe-Brown 7:45 24:06.75  
51 Mesmer, Irina SR Manchester Central 7:14 22:28.73 72
52 Dugas, Adele SR Portsmouth 7:48 24:15.47 73
52 Barker, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:14 22:31.10  
53 O'Brien, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:16.03 74
53 Burke, Kaitlyn SR Pinkerton 7:14 22:31.47  
54 Sabol, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:16.43 75
54 Kiplegat, Sandra SR Salem 7:17 22:38.22 75
55 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack 7:17 22:38.87 77
55 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:51 24:24.87 77
56 Meads, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 7:17 22:40.69 79
56 Landrum, Madeleine SR Souhegan 7:53 24:31.11  
57 Charron, Malorie SR Nashua South 7:18 22:43.17 80
57 Ward, Kate SR Pelham 7:53 24:32.19 80
58 Barry, Ailish SR Salem 7:18 22:44.06 82
58 Marchewka, Haley SR Portsmouth 7:54 24:33.02 82
59 Sullivan, Sarah SR Bedford 7:54 24:33.86 84
59 Roberts, Bryanna SR Londonderry 7:20 22:48.46  
60 Salisbury, Johanna SR Portsmouth 7:56 24:39.96  
60 Bhutto, Aisha SR Manchester Central 7:20 22:49.14  
61 Hanninen, Mackenzie SR Salem 7:20 22:49.41 85
61 Goodale, Olivia SR Windham 7:56 24:41.92 85
62 Olivieri, Allie SR Bishop Guertin 7:21 22:50.83 87
62 Foster, Glori SR Windham 7:57 24:43.35 87
63 Neiman, Helen SR Londonderry 7:23 22:56.82  
63 Kennedy, Patty SR Milford 8:06 25:12.81  
64 Spiltoir, Rebbeca SR Fall Mountain 8:07 25:15.40 89
64 Duffy, Colleen SR Trinity 7:23 22:57.29 89
65 Knowles, Midori SR Timberlane 7:24 23:01.69 91
65 Ritchie-Dunham, Jackie SR Souhegan 8:09 25:21.50  
66 Ferguson, Kelly SR Souhegan 8:09 25:21.81  
66 Rees, Natalie SR Pinkerton 7:25 23:04.09  
67 McCarthy, Kim SR Londonderry 7:25 23:04.43  
67 Winship, Ainsley SR Bedford 8:10 25:22.70 92
68 Mastrogiacomo, Rachel SR Salem 7:26 23:06.87 93
68 Beaver, Ansley SR Bedford 8:10 25:23.63 93
69 Seraichick, Lydia SR Keene 7:27 23:11.40 95
69 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:11 25:28.39  
70 Lynch, Sabrina SR Bedford 8:13 25:32.46 96
70 Sud, Alisha SR Pinkerton 7:30 23:20.92  
71 Bouchard, Krista SR Manchester Memorial 7:31 23:22.34 97
71 McKnight, Aly SR Souhegan 8:13 25:33.36  
72 Murray, Kerrigan SR Alvirne 7:32 23:24.67 98
72 Gauthan, Diksha SR Hanover 8:14 25:36.55  
73 Young, Alana SR Coe-Brown 8:14 25:37.44  
73 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry 7:32 23:25.26  
74 Amrein, Shannon SR Souhegan 8:17 25:46.07  
74 Johnson, Quincey SR Keene 7:33 23:29.61  
75 Pease, Katy SR Alvirne 7:34 23:31.46 99
75 Fergusson, Mary SR Souhegan 8:18 25:48.89  
76 Gagnon, Hannah SR Souhegan 8:19 25:51.09  
76 Lee, Vera SR Manchester Central 7:34 23:33.00  
77 Delahunty, Linda SR Bedford 8:19 25:51.87 100
77 Hughes, Caroline SR Manchester Memorial 7:34 23:33.47 100
78 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham 8:20 25:54.03 102
78 Guerriero, Julia SR Keene 7:34 23:33.77  
79 Nichols, Cecelia SR Souhegan 8:22 26:01.21  
79 Power, Jocelyn SR Keene 7:35 23:34.06  
80 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 7:36 23:38.11 103
80 Wilson, Micaela SR Souhegan 8:22 26:02.12  
81 Notini, Emma SR Pelham 8:25 26:10.11 104
81 Johnson, Shawna SR Alvirne 7:36 23:39.84 104
82 Putney, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 7:38 23:43.31 106
82 MacDonald, Devin SR Hollis/Brookline 8:26 26:14.93 106
83 Aiken, Andi SR Souhegan 8:28 26:20.43  
83 Kornik, Olivia SR Merrimack 7:41 23:53.75 108
84 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 8:30 26:25.38  
84 Bates, Gina SR Merrimack 7:41 23:54.90 109
85 Dye, Rachel SR Merrimack 7:42 23:55.80 110
85 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:32 26:31.93  
86 Francoeur, Kelsey SR Fall Mountain 8:34 26:38.34 111
86 Kelley, Rebekah SR Manchester Central 7:43 24:00.21  
87 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis/Brookline 8:42 27:02.86 112
87 Sheridan, Miah SR Trinity 7:44 24:03.21 112
88 Shields, Emily SR Salem 7:44 24:03.61 114
88 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham 8:44 27:11.14 114
89 Noorda, Kaelee SR Souhegan 8:50 27:27.98  
89 Proulx, Abbigail SR Trinity 7:44 24:04.00 116
90 Nair, Lekha SR Nashua North 7:44 24:04.78 117
90 Anderson, Faith SR Monadnock 8:50 27:28.84  
91 Darula, Grace SR Souhegan 8:50 27:29.52  
91 Mail, Miranda SR Bishop Guertin 7:47 24:11.32 118
92 Forslind, Brittnay SR Nashua North 7:47 24:11.96 119
92 O'Connor, Brittney SR Monadnock 8:51 27:32.34  
93 Lamonday, Lauren SR Nashua North 7:47 24:13.53 120
93 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 8:57 27:50.69 120
94 Ballard, Ashlee SR Nashua North 7:47 24:14.01 122
94 Dillon, Carolyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:04 28:12.63 122
95 Sica, Cecilia SR Keene 7:48 24:16.78  
95 Gray, Melissa SR Milford 9:05 28:13.86  
96 Kinney, Lizzie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:12 28:37.36 124
96 Lewis-Slammon, Brenna SR Keene 7:49 24:18.91  
97 Stelmack, Kaleigh SR Pelham 9:13 28:41.16 125
97 Estep, Katherine SR Timberlane 7:49 24:19.78 125
98 Duffy, Emily SR Keene 7:49 24:20.07  
98 Tetreault, Taryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14 28:42.36 127
99 Whitney, Morgan SR Nashua North 7:50 24:23.30 128
99 Taylor, Maddie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:29 29:30.25  
100 O'Keefe, Meghan SR Alvirne 7:52 24:28.42 129
100 Logerfo, Cara SR Fall Mountain 9:37 29:55.60 129
101 Chase, Ashley SR Monadnock 9:53 30:44.38  
101 Cole, Audrey SR Timberlane 7:52 24:29.43 131
102 Bruce, Lindsay SR Alvirne 7:53 24:30.31 132
102 Wollert, Emily SR Monadnock 9:54 30:45.92  
103 McAfee, Cathy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:57 30:55.69  
103 Thibeault, Margaux SR Manchester Memorial 7:53 24:31.89 133
104 Donohue, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 7:55 24:36.21  
104 Robichaud, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 10:37 33:01.89 134
105 Preston, Catherine SR Nashua South 7:55 24:37.67 135
105 Whiton, Megan SR Fall Mountain 11:59 37:17.00 135
106 Shahin, Nadine SR Timberlane 7:56 24:40.29 137
107 Brown, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 7:57 24:44.09  
108 Carey, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:58 24:47.74  
109 DiPietro, Laura SR Manchester Memorial 8:00 24:53.04 138
110 Mortellaro, Phoebe SR Nashua North 8:01 24:54.74 139
111 McPhee, Acacia SR Salem 8:02 24:58.55 140
112 Houghton, Ali SR Keene 8:02 24:59.87  
113 Tomaino, Ceara SR Bishop Guertin 8:02 25:00.82  
114 Stanton, Angela SR Salem 8:03 25:03.49  
115 Sullivan, Caity SR Bishop Guertin 8:04 25:04.50  
116 Smith, Emily SR Bishop Guertin 8:06 25:12.20  
117 McGrath, Megan SR Keene 8:07 25:13.43  
118 Morelli, Leah SR Salem 8:08 25:17.60  
119 Liang, Joyce SR Nashua South 8:08 25:17.96 141
120 Musteata, Elena SR Nashua South 8:09 25:20.45 142
121 Truesdell, Elizabeth SR Alvirne 8:10 25:23.12 143
122 Salvi, Siddhi SR Nashua South 8:11 25:27.46  
123 Farrell, Meredith SR Trinity 8:12 25:29.97 144
124 Perry, Stephanie SR Alvirne 8:13 25:32.76 145
125 Parodi , Karin SR Trinity 8:13 25:33.06 146
126 Stanclift, Nicole SR Keene 8:18 25:49.57  
127 Auger, Brooke SR Keene 8:22 26:00.53  
128 Witzig, Sarah SR Nashua South 8:24 26:07.88  
129 Capone, Shelby SR Nashua North 8:25 26:11.88  
130 Desmarais, Ashley SR Nashua North 8:26 26:12.48  
131 Sweeney, Jessica SR Trinity 8:26 26:13.13 147
132 Miller, Caroline SR Londonderry 8:27 26:17.23  
133 Peabody, Meredith SR Londonderry 8:28 26:19.53  
134 Gagnon, Chelsey SR Manchester Memorial 8:29 26:22.81  
135 Perkins, Kylie SR Nashua South 8:29 26:23.44  
136 Bickford, Allison SR Alvirne 8:30 26:25.82  
137 Dewitt, Abby SR Nashua North 8:30 26:26.41  
138 Scott, Sarah SR Keene 8:30 26:26.82  
139 Wentworth, Katie SR Trinity 8:31 26:29.06 148
140 Nuttall, Stacie SR Alvirne 8:34 26:38.84  
141 Dowgiert, Cayla SR Salem 8:35 26:41.08  
142 Miller, Juliette SR Alvirne 8:36 26:44.92  
143 McAdam, Jordan SR Alvirne 8:36 26:45.32  
144 Laflamme, Rebecca SR Nashua North 8:36 26:45.62  
145 Johnson, Carolynn SR Keene 8:36 26:45.95  
146 Poisson, Nicole SR Manchester West 8:37 26:49.37 149
147 Saif, Kristina SR Salem 8:38 26:52.21  
148 Inzerillo, Theresa SR Nashua North 8:40 26:56.17  
149 Desjardins, Erin SR Timberlane 8:43 27:05.80 150
150 Kane, Shannon SR Merrimack 8:43 27:08.12 151
151 Dussualt, Jennah SR Manchester Memorial 8:44 27:09.08  
152 Snarski, Abigail SR Manchester Central 8:48 27:21.34  
153 Cico, Derya SR Bishop Guertin 8:55 27:42.94  
154 Craig, Kaleigh SR Merrimack 8:59 27:55.26 152
155 Desmond, Margaret SR Bishop Guertin 8:59 27:55.67  
156 Wilson, Emily SR Keene 9:01 28:03.65  
157 Deno, Tomire SR Manchester West 9:06 28:19.70 153
158 Piscopo, Miranda SR Manchester West 9:09 28:28.82 154
159 Sawyer, Shannon SR Nashua South 9:13 28:39.87  
160 Miller, Melody SR Nashua North 9:16 28:50.69  
161 Neuberger, Rebecca SR Manchester Memorial 9:18 28:55.53  
162 Cremeans, Sarah SR Manchester West 9:26 29:21.28 155
163 Munoz, Andrea SR Nashua North 9:35 29:47.42  
164 Justvig, Brittney SR Nashua South 9:41 30:08.31  
165 Ababon, Sheila SR Manchester West 9:43 30:13.07 156
166 Mandeville, April SR Manchester West 9:48 30:29.32 157
167 Gagnon, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 10:02 31:13.38  
168 Celestin, Jeannique SR Manchester West 10:29 32:37.12 158
169 DiNatale, Kara SR Manchester Memorial 10:41 33:12.25  
Boys 5k Run CC Class IMS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:00 18:00 31 2 3 5 10 11 16 19
2 1:30:48 18:09 49 1 7 9 14 18 20 22
3 1:32:11 18:26 67 6 8 13 17 23 27 28
4 1:34:42 18:56 133 15 24 29 32 33 53 58
5 1:35:49 19:09 168 21 30 35 39 43 48 50
6 1:36:38 19:19 195 31 34 36 45 49 51 61
7 1:37:19 19:27 210 4 40 52 54 60 65 75
8 1:38:18 19:39 235 38 42 44 55 56 69 72
9 1:38:26 19:41 235 37 41 46 47 64 70 71
10 1:39:50 19:58 243 25 26 62 63 67 68 76
11 1:41:09 20:13 267 12 57 59 66 73 74  
Boys 5k Run CC Class IMS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lowrey, Nat SR Hanover 5:36 17:26.36 1
2 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:40 17:37.62 2
3 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 5:43 17:45.88 3
4 Hartmann, Tate SR Portsmouth 5:46 17:55.22 4
5 Craven, Anthony SR Coe-Brown 5:47 17:59.66 5
6 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 5:48 18:03.01 6
7 Jantzen, Colby SR Hanover 5:49 18:04.55 7
8 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 5:50 18:08.91 8
9 Voigt, George SR Hanover 5:50 18:10.17 9
10 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 5:52 18:14.31 10
11 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 5:54 18:22.66 11
12 Putnam, Colby SR Windham 5:55 18:24.95 12
13 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 5:57 18:30.62 13
14 Emerson, Shepard SR Hanover 5:57 18:31.09 14
15 Gegg, Jonathan SR Hollis/Brookline 5:57 18:32.24 15
16 Nelson, Adam SR Coe-Brown 5:58 18:33.08 16
17 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 5:59 18:35.87 17
18 Kornfeld, Jacob SR Hanover 5:59 18:36.33 18
19 Robert, Brian SR Coe-Brown 6:00 18:40.39 19
20 Stallmann, Ben SR Hanover 6:02 18:47.34 20
21 Astbury, Daniel SR Souhegan 6:03 18:49.04 21
22 Sayles, Greg SR Hanover 6:03 18:50.22 22
23 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:04 18:52.98 23
24 Rencken, Tim SR Hollis/Brookline 6:05 18:55.07 24
25 Marshall, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 6:05 18:55.34  
26 Wilson, David SR Milford 6:05 18:57.03 25
27 Hull, Ryan SR Milford 6:06 18:58.36 26
28 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River 6:07 19:01.29 27
29 Caulfield, Thomas SR Oyster River 6:07 19:01.60 28
30 Hardy, Spencer SR Hanover 6:07 19:02.37  
31 Billings, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:07 19:02.69 29
32 King, Hunter SR Souhegan 6:07 19:02.97 30
33 Briere, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 6:07 19:03.23  
34 Romero, Arthur SR Bedford 6:08 19:04.27 31
35 Avery, Christian SR Hanover 6:08 19:04.52  
36 Davis, Christian SR Oyster River 6:08 19:04.79  
37 Raitto, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08 19:05.92 32
38 Hawkins, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:08 19:06.60 33
39 Barley, Alex SR Bedford 6:09 19:07.28 34
40 Wallace, Scout SR Hanover 6:09 19:07.85  
41 Chareth, Matt SR Souhegan 6:09 19:08.56 35
42 Knedeisen, Adam SR Bedford 6:11 19:13.09 36
43 Williamson, Kyle SR Oyster River 6:11 19:14.11  
44 Krass, Alex SR Hanover 6:11 19:14.37  
45 Brison=Trzise, Gabe SR Hanover 6:11 19:14.66  
46 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11 19:15.67 37
47 Addante, Raphael SR Hanover 6:12 19:16.72  
48 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 6:12 19:17.19 38
49 Lynch, Sean SR Souhegan 6:12 19:18.33 39
50 Aube, Trevor SR Coe-Brown 6:12 19:18.77  
51 Coleman, Matt SR Portsmouth 6:12 19:19.08 40
52 Valarese, Rob SR Coe-Brown 6:13 19:19.39  
53 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:13 19:20.04  
54 Addante, Ricardo SR Hanover 6:14 19:23.30  
55 Hatfield, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:15 19:25.74  
56 Murphy, Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15 19:26.20 41
57 Palfi, Andras SR Oyster River 6:15 19:27.79  
58 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham 6:15 19:28.31 42
59 Noel, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 6:16 19:29.04  
60 Dowe, Jacob SR Coe-Brown 6:16 19:29.42  
61 Corchado, Nelson SR Souhegan 6:16 19:30.52 43
62 Labonte, Casey SR Pelham 6:16 19:31.27 44
63 Radke, Alex SR Bedford 6:17 19:32.62 45
64 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17 19:33.86 46
65 Shea, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17 19:34.21 47
66 Raymond, Grant SR Souhegan 6:17 19:34.59 48
67 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:35.49  
68 Walsh, Steven SR Bedford 6:20 19:41.02 49
69 Velino, Jim SR Souhegan 6:21 19:44.17 50
70 Rettig, Jacob SR Souhegan 6:21 19:44.45  
71 Delahunty, Jim SR Bedford 6:23 19:50.95 51
72 Hinton, Andrew SR Souhegan 6:24 19:54.21  
73 Murphy, Kevin SR Portsmouth 6:24 19:54.50 52
74 McDonough, Patrick SR Oyster River 6:24 19:56.13  
75 Heslin, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25 19:57.53 53
76 Hutton, Wesley SR Oyster River 6:25 19:57.93  
77 DeLucia, Billy SR Hanover 6:25 19:58.67  
78 Coupe, Paul SR Portsmouth 6:25 19:59.41 54
79 Cares, JP SR Pelham 6:26 20:00.39 55
80 Kondrup, Chihiro SR Coe-Brown 6:26 20:01.04  
81 Carton, Ben SR Pelham 6:26 20:01.37 56
82 Kalil, Andrew SR Windham 6:27 20:03.13 57
83 Duford, Jon SR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:03.77  
84 Kerkoff, Trevor SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28 20:06.51 58
85 DeRoy, Christian SR Hanover 6:28 20:07.23  
86 Sanders, Travis SR Windham 6:28 20:08.32 59
87 Webber, Evan SR Oyster River 6:29 20:09.40  
88 Johnson, Richard SR Portsmouth 6:29 20:11.64 60
89 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 6:30 20:12.30  
90 Harris, Martin SR Hanover 6:31 20:17.15  
91 Schappler, John SR Bedford 6:32 20:19.49 61
92 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33 20:22.57  
93 Reny, Jake SR Oyster River 6:33 20:23.88  
94 Hotchkiss, Ethan SR Oyster River 6:35 20:27.55  
95 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Souhegan 6:35 20:27.95  
96 Raab, Tyler SR Souhegan 6:35 20:28.49  
97 Adams, Chase SR Bedford 6:35 20:29.01  
98 Berg, Eli SR Bedford 6:35 20:29.92  
99 Himmelstein, Josh SR Hanover 6:36 20:31.53  
100 Jachowicz, Mike SR Bedford 6:36 20:32.34  
101 Lannin, Ross SR Milford 6:37 20:34.19 62
102 Hammes, NIck SR Milford 6:37 20:34.52 63
103 Garcia, Colin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38 20:36.84 64
104 Lefevbre, Ty SR Portsmouth 6:38 20:39.59 65
105 McInnis, David SR Windham 6:39 20:41.04 66
106 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 6:40 20:43.14  
107 Mabey, Parker SR Hanover 6:40 20:46.10  
108 Wade, Tristan SR Milford 6:41 20:46.83 67
109 Picard, Alec SR Milford 6:41 20:48.15 68
110 Delahunty, Dave SR Bedford 6:42 20:50.00  
111 Harris, Cole SR Hanover 6:43 20:53.51  
112 Lipson, Jack SR Souhegan 6:43 20:54.64  
113 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham 6:46 21:02.29 69
114 Fanning, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49 21:12.19 70
115 Adams, Dylan SR Souhegan 6:49 21:13.08  
116 Dimov, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50 21:16.76 71
117 Amrein, Andrew SR Souhegan 6:51 21:17.51  
118 Haynes, Kevin SR Bedford 6:54 21:28.95  
119 Limerick, Tom SR Pelham 6:55 21:30.67 72
120 Gadarowski, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:35.53  
121 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River 6:58 21:40.18  
122 Levergood, Nick SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:42.54  
123 Suls, Jordan SR Bedford 7:00 21:46.10  
124 Carr, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00 21:47.58  
125 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River 7:01 21:50.10  
126 Plylukhin, Daniel SR Bedford 7:02 21:51.85  
127 McNeil, Garrett SR Windham 7:02 21:52.52 73
128 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 7:02 21:53.20 74
129 Brock, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03 21:55.01  
130 Wager, Henry SR Portsmouth 7:04 21:57.69 75
131 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04 21:58.45  
132 Bostrup, Ryan SR Bedford 7:04 22:00.10  
133 Burns, Matt SR Coe-Brown 7:05 22:01.69  
134 Woodard, Damian SR Oyster River 7:06 22:04.29  
135 Donnell, Brennan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06 22:05.10  
136 Lecza, Cooper SR Bedford 7:06 22:06.64  
137 Tack, Mitchell SR Bedford 7:07 22:07.43  
138 Samonas, Nicholas SR Portsmouth 7:07 22:07.95  
139 Spognardi, Justin SR Pelham 7:07 22:08.23  
140 Carelli, Devon SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07 22:08.53  
141 Buzzell, Eli SR Coe-Brown 7:09 22:14.08  
142 Hulslander, Jacob SR Monadnock 7:11 22:21.73  
143 McAlmont, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13 22:27.36  
144 McCormack, Ben SR Portsmouth 7:15 22:34.27  
145 Aube, Spencer SR Coe-Brown 7:16 22:36.16  
146 Ullrich, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 7:16 22:37.64  
147 Harris, Ray SR Portsmouth 7:17 22:39.64  
148 Sullivan, Andrew SR Oyster River 7:18 22:41.82  
149 Duz, Fil SR Monadnock 7:20 22:50.05  
150 Spence, Steven SR Souhegan 7:21 22:50.57  
151 Detrude, Kyle SR Coe-Brown 7:21 22:52.52  
152 Buckley, Connor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22 22:55.64  
153 Fwu, Wilson SR Oyster River 7:23 22:57.30  
154 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 7:26 23:08.58  
155 Horton, Drew SR Oyster River 7:27 23:10.37  
156 Nazzaro, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27 23:10.74  
157 Cares, Ben SR Pelham 7:27 23:11.45  
158 Hampl, Billy SR Coe-Brown 7:28 23:14.07  
159 Nelson, Travis SR Hollis/Brookline 7:28 23:14.91  
160 Madaglia, Scott SR Con-Val 7:29 23:17.26  
161 Gaynor, Richard SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:30 23:21.49  
162 Dumont, Richard SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:23.07  
163 Eddy, John SR Bedford 7:32 23:24.98  
164 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham 7:38 23:46.24  
165 Foley, Pat SR Coe-Brown 7:41 23:54.92  
166 Thompson, Dan SR Milford 7:41 23:55.48 76
167 McManus, John SR Milford 7:42 23:55.70  
168 Oxholm, Trevor SR Portsmouth 7:54 24:32.97  
169 Haake, Steffen SR Oyster River 8:02 25:00.04  
170 Snow, Henry SR Coe-Brown 8:28 26:21.11  
171 Patterson, Connor SR Pelham 8:39 26:55.20  
172 O'Leary, Kevin SR Portsmouth 8:51 27:32.20  
173 Luxem, Uli SR Oyster River 8:51 27:33.20  
174 Leighton, Nigel SR Portsmouth 9:09 28:26.60  
175 Walker, Ian SR Hollis/Brookline 9:37 29:55.60  
176 Fleming, Alex SR Portsmouth 9:43 30:13.50  
177 Benoit, Andrew SR Souhegan 9:59 31:02.00