Bobcat Invitational Date: 09-12-08   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:19 16:34.27 1
2 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:20 16:35.12 2
3 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:24 16:48.61 3
4 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:25 16:51.12 4
5 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:28 17:00.29 5
6 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:30 17:08.10 6
7 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31 17:11.13 7
8 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33 17:15.10 8
9 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:33 17:16.16 9
10 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:35 17:21.67 10
11 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:38 17:31.39 11
12 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:38 17:31.96 12
13 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:41 17:40.13 13
14 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:42 17:43.29 14
15 Muller, Nick SR Milford 5:43 17:46.02 15
16 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:43 17:46.84 16
17 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:43 17:47.55 17
18 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:44 17:50.19 18
19 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:45 17:53.95 19
20 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:45 17:54.32 20
21 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:46 17:57.60 21
22 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47 17:59.95 22
23 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:48 18:04.42 23
24 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 5:51 18:13.06 24
25 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:52 18:14.75 25
26 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 5:52 18:15.04 26
27 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:53 18:18.20 27
28 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 5:53 18:18.95 28
29 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 5:55 18:24.99 29
30 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:56 18:27.98 30
31 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 5:59 18:35.65 31
32 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 6:00 18:40.84 32
33 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 6:00 18:41.11 33
34 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 6:00 18:41.46 34
35 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 6:01 18:44.43 35
36 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:01 18:44.77 36
37 Godin, James SR Dover 6:02 18:46.19 37
38 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03 18:48.46 38
39 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 6:05 18:54.96 39
40 Ramsey, Brad SR Exeter 6:06 18:57.84 40
41 Halloran, Ben SR Exeter 6:06 18:58.20 41
42 Williams, kyle SR Newmarket 6:06 18:59.00 42
43 Johnson, Luke SR Dover 6:06 18:59.38 43
44 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 6:07 19:02.18 44
45 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 6:08 19:03.60 45
46 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:08 19:03.87 46
47 Wood, Mike SR Exeter 6:08 19:05.45 47
48 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:09 19:07.21 48
49 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:09 19:08.81 49
50 White, David SR Winnacunnet 6:09 19:09.36 50
51 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11 19:13.95 51
52 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12 19:16.41 52
53 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:16 19:30.99 53
54 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:17 19:33.81 54
55 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17 19:34.28 55
56 McCarthy, Jordan SR Exeter 6:18 19:35.65 56
57 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 6:18 19:36.59 57
58 Turner, Don SR Hollis/Brookline 6:18 19:37.17 58
59 Crowley, Connor SR Milford 6:19 19:37.81 59
60 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 6:19 19:38.40 60
61 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:19 19:39.86 61
62 Power, Ian SR Winnacunnet 6:21 19:46.26 62
63 Couture, karl SR Berlin 6:21 19:47.04 63
64 King, Hunter SR Souhegan 6:26 20:00.89 64
65 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:26 20:02.16 65
66 Goodson, Ryan SR Kennett 6:27 20:02.71 66
67 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 6:27 20:04.10 67
68 LaRocca, Dylan SR Dover 6:27 20:05.30 68
69 Osborn, Matthew SR Souhegan 6:28 20:06.95 69
70 Donahue, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:30 20:14.88 70
71 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:31 20:15.95 71
72 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:32 20:19.76 72
73 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 6:33 20:21.35 73
74 Robinson, Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33 20:22.92 74
75 Mangano, Dominic SR Hollis/Brookline 6:34 20:24.83 75
76 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:34 20:27.23 76
77 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:36 20:33.28 77
78 Conte, Austin SR Dover 6:39 20:40.94 78
79 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 6:39 20:42.07 79
80 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:41 20:48.39 80
81 Leich, Alex SR Kennett 6:41 20:48.91 81
82 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:45 20:59.20 82
83 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 6:45 20:59.82 83
84 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 6:46 21:01.79 84
85 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:46 21:04.76 85
86 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:47 21:05.73 86
87 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:49 21:11.25 87
88 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:53 21:25.87 88
89 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:54 21:26.62 89
90 Sutton, Ben SR Kennett 6:55 21:31.92 90
91 Stiles, Nathan SR Berlin 6:57 21:37.64 91
92 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:57 21:38.65 92
93 Andrea Noonan, Gian SR Kennett 7:07 22:07.19 93
94 Guerringue, Brett SR Kennett 7:07 22:07.58 94
95 Lassiter, Chris SR Pembroke 7:16 22:35.17 95
96 Kumpu, Adam SR Milford 7:16 22:35.42 96
97 Granmaison, Jackson SR Merrimack Valley 7:16 22:36.07 97
98 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 7:18 22:41.45 98
99 Ma, Allen SR Dover 7:19 22:45.13 99
100 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 7:19 22:46.11 100
101 Daigle, Josh SR Pembroke 7:20 22:48.03 101
102 Watkins, John SR Milford 7:28 23:12.48 102