Bobcat Invitational Date: 09-12-08   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03 18:49.35 1
2 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:06 18:59.16 2
3 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:09 19:09.50 3
4 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:15 19:25.73 4
5 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:19 19:38.18 5
6 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:20 19:42.84 6
7 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 6:21 19:46.60 7
8 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:23 19:51.71 8
9 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:26 20:02.14 9
10 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27 20:05.25 10
11 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:28 20:07.11 11
12 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31 20:17.32 12
13 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:33 20:23.89 13
14 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:35 20:29.11 14
15 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:40 20:44.77 15
16 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:41 20:48.81 16
17 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:42 20:51.77 17
18 Demarest, Leah SR Souhegan 6:43 20:55.05 18
19 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:50 21:16.65 19
20 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:53 21:23.61 20
21 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 6:53 21:25.26 21
22 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:54 21:26.92 22
23 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 6:55 21:30.33 23
24 Moore, Brianna SR Kennett 6:56 21:35.44 24
25 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 6:59 21:43.08 25
26 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 7:00 21:46.12 26
27 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00 21:46.61 27
28 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 7:00 21:46.89 28
29 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 7:02 21:52.59 29
30 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:03 21:57.03 30
31 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 7:04 21:59.66 31
32 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05 22:03.46 32
33 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 7:06 22:05.46 33
34 Springman, Rachel SR Souhegan 7:06 22:05.76 34
35 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 7:06 22:06.72 35
36 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:07 22:08.12 36
37 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08 22:10.11 37
38 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08 22:11.20 38
39 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:08 22:11.66 39
40 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:09 22:13.43 40
41 Labelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:11 22:20.15 41
42 Page, Christine SR Exeter 7:12 22:22.59 42
43 MacAuley, Nicole SR Exeter 7:15 22:33.89 43
44 Mega, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17 22:40.53 44
45 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:19 22:47.08 45
46 Pardus, Sarah SR Exeter 7:22 22:55.97 46
47 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 7:22 22:56.44 47
48 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24 22:59.97 48
49 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:24 23:00.43 49
50 Lynch, Megan SR Souhegan 7:24 23:00.66 50
51 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:24 23:01.12 51
52 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 7:25 23:03.36 52
53 Sanchez, Jill SR Souhegan 7:26 23:08.27 53
54 Blanchette, Chelsea SR Exeter 7:27 23:10.96 54
55 Christo, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28 23:12.86 55
56 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:36 23:39.43  
57 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:39 23:48.92 56
58 Miller, Sadie SR Kennett 7:41 23:53.13 57
59 Malkin, Rachel SR Merrimack Valley 7:42 23:55.69 58
60 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 7:46 24:09.93 59
61 Reddington, Ashley SR Souhegan 7:46 24:10.69 60
62 Hill, Jenna SR Kennett 7:48 24:16.63 61
63 Shannon, Molly SR Kennett 7:49 24:19.30 62
64 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 7:50 24:22.55 63
65 Kennedy, Ashley SR Pembroke 7:50 24:22.95 64
66 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:52 24:26.84 65
67 Pender, Anna SR Winnacunnet 7:56 24:40.75 66
68 Taylor, Briana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58 24:47.08 67
69 Deplanche, Samantha SR Dover 8:01 24:56.03  
70 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:04 25:05.19  
71 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 8:06 25:11.78 68
72 Dumont, Lindsey SR Berlin 8:06 25:13.04 69
73 Kinney, Allyssa SR Berlin 8:07 25:13.70 70
74 Mason, Danielle SR Kennett 8:07 25:14.39 71
75 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 8:07 25:14.87 72
76 Hamill, Erin SR Kingswood 8:09 25:22.49 73
77 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:11 25:27.12 74
78 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 8:18 25:50.22 75
79 Lai, Molly SR Milford 8:23 26:05.08 76
80 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:34 26:38.33 77
81 Sweeney, Shannon SR Milford 8:58 27:52.64 78
82 Legere, Holly SR Berlin 9:05 28:15.72 79
83 Barrow, Shanna SR Milford 9:06 28:16.88 80
84 Bunnell, Krystal SR Berlin 10:25 32:24.46 81
85 Heinemann, Kellee SR Berlin 11:45 36:32.00 82
86 Jackson, Anna Marie SR Berlin 11:45 36:32.00 83