Bobcat Invitational Date: 09-12-08   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:14 22:28.84 1
2 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 7:27 23:09.83 2
3 Carlson, Ali SR Souhegan 7:33 23:29.40 3
4 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 7:34 23:33.81 4
5 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 7:36 23:38.78 5
6 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:36 23:39.21 6
7 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38 23:45.02 7
8 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 7:39 23:46.76 8
9 Wilson, Hillary SR Souhegan 7:43 24:01.27 9
10 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:44 24:03.35 10
11 MacAulay, Sarah SR Exeter 7:46 24:10.16 11
12 Higgins, Lydia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47 24:13.53 12
13 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:15.86 13
14 Jones, Remy SR Coe-Brown 7:48 24:16.46 14
15 Bennet, Arianne SR Souhegan 7:49 24:18.98 15
16 Farley, Megan SR Souhegan 7:49 24:20.48 16
17 Dent, TimiAnne SR Merrimack Valley 7:55 24:38.19 17
18 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05 25:07.31 18
19 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:05 25:08.08 19
20 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 8:08 25:17.80 20
21 Brisson, Emily SR Oyster River 8:12 25:29.33 21
22 Hill, Jennelle SR Kennett 8:13 25:34.33 22
23 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 8:16 25:43.81 23
24 Olsen, Megan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:17 25:44.84 24
25 Trites, Kelsey SR Kingswood 8:17 25:45.36  
26 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:22 26:00.52  
27 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24 26:06.32 25
28 Ferguson, Kelly SR Souhegan 8:25 26:09.43  
29 Landrum, Madeleine SR Souhegan 8:25 26:10.60  
30 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 8:25 26:11.79 26
31 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 8:26 26:13.50  
32 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:29 26:23.24 27
33 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:31 26:29.96  
34 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 8:34 26:37.99  
35 Rollins, Allysa SR Merrimack Valley 8:41 27:02.05 28
36 Spaulding, Larissa SR Kennett 8:42 27:03.35 29
37 Mills, Rebecca SR Souhegan 8:43 27:07.11  
38 Nichols, Cecelia SR Souhegan 8:46 27:15.06  
39 Collins, Marie SR Oyster River 8:47 27:18.63 30
40 Daniel, Lia SR Oyster River 8:47 27:19.79 31
41 Dohrmamm, Megan SR Exeter 8:48 27:22.33 32
42 Melnik, Kristin SR Kingswood 8:54 27:41.23  
43 Hansen, Audrey SR Kennett 8:54 27:41.91 33
44 Erin, McMahon SR Merrimack Valley 8:58 27:53.91 34
45 Wallisch, Chandler SR Souhegan 9:00 28:00.68  
46 Bean, Victoria SR Exeter 9:04 28:12.01 35
47 Saint John, Autumn SR Exeter 9:05 28:16.23 36
48 McKnight, Aly SR Souhegan 9:07 28:20.49  
49 McCall, Abby SR Coe-Brown 9:11 28:32.47  
50 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 9:14 28:41.74  
51 Anderson, Sarah SR Oyster River 9:15 28:46.96 37
52 Gabrielson, Courtney SR Winnacunnet 9:16 28:50.19  
53 Merrill, Ginny SR Coe-Brown 9:18 28:54.58  
54 Ashe, Emmaline SR Kennett 9:22 29:07.73 38
55 Diane, Herlehy SR Exeter 9:35 29:46.93 39
56 Cardoni, Anna SR Exeter 9:38 29:58.32 40
57 Desmarais, Valerie SR Kennett 9:43 30:14.12 41
58 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 9:43 30:14.73 42
59 Ventura, Allison SR Merrimack Valley 9:47 30:25.19 43
60 Capachetti, Cristen SR Kennett 9:47 30:26.80 44
61 Krieger, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:01 31:09.35 45
62 Drake, Liza SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:01 31:09.67  
63 Harpin, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:01 31:10.07  
64 Boynton, Courtney SR Kennett 10:02 31:12.65 46
65 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 10:10 31:38.46  
66 Kondrat, Mila SR Kennett 10:34 32:52.22  
67 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 10:43 33:18.44 47
68 Sheehan, Justine SR Coe-Brown 10:43 33:18.82  
69 Warren, Madeleine SR Oyster River 10:55 33:56.34  
70 Roehrig, Devan SR Oyster River 11:06 34:30.35  
71 Weinzimmer, Sara SR Souhegan 11:15 34:59.87  
72 White, Amanda SR Dover 11:18 35:07.94  
73 Metcalf, Lizzy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:57 37:10.42  
74 Mardin, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:57 37:11.19  
75 Hilliard, Caroline SR Souhegan 12:10 37:51.14