Bobcat Invitational Date: 09-12-08   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:48 17:09 46 1 2 4 19 20 34 36
2 1:28:08 17:37 76 5 9 18 21 23 25 46
3 1:29:00 17:48 89 6 11 12 16 44 50 62
4 1:31:45 18:21 149 8 22 30 38 51 52 74
5 1:31:46 18:21 153 3 7 31 55 57 58 75
6 1:32:51 18:34 173 10 17 27 49 70 77 80
7 1:34:49 18:57 208 35 40 41 45 47 48 56
8 1:35:47 19:09 229 14 29 53 64 69 71 73
9 1:36:29 19:17 248 26 42 54 61 65 87  
10 1:38:00 19:36 277 24 28 63 79 83 91 92
11 1:40:51 20:10 285 13 15 59 96 102    
12 1:38:10 19:38 286 37 43 60 68 78 98 99
13 1:41:22 20:16 343 39 66 67 81 90 93 94
14 1:41:29 20:17 347 33 72 76 82 84 86 97
15 1:45:13 21:02 389 32 85 88 89 95 100 101
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:20.0 16:34.3 1
2 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:20.3 16:35.2 2
3 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:24.6 16:48.7 3
4 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:25.4 16:51.2 4
5 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:28.4 17:00.3 5
6 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:30.9 17:08.1 6
7 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 5:31.9 17:11.2 7
8 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.1 17:15.1 8
9 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:33.5 17:16.2 9
10 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:35.3 17:21.7 10
11 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:38.4 17:31.4 11
12 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:38.6 17:32.0 12
13 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:41.2 17:40.2 13
14 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:42.2 17:43.3 14
15 Muller, Nick SR Milford 5:43.1 17:46.1 15
16 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:43.4 17:46.9 16
17 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:43.6 17:47.6 17
18 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:44.4 17:50.2 18
19 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:45.6 17:54.0 19
20 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:45.8 17:54.4 20
21 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:46.8 17:57.6 21
22 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.6 18:00.0 22
23 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:49.0 18:04.5 23
24 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 5:51.8 18:13.1 24
25 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:52.3 18:14.8 25
26 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 5:52.4 18:15.1 26
27 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:53.4 18:18.2 27
28 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 5:53.7 18:19.0 28
29 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 5:55.6 18:25.0 29
30 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:56.6 18:28.0 30
31 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 5:59.1 18:35.7 31
32 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 6:00.7 18:40.9 32
33 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 6:00.8 18:41.2 33
34 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 6:00.9 18:41.5 34
35 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 6:01.9 18:44.5 35
36 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:02.0 18:44.8 36
37 Godin, James SR Dover 6:02.5 18:46.2 37
38 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.2 18:48.5 38
39 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 6:05.3 18:55.0 39
40 Ramsey, Brad SR Exeter 6:06.2 18:57.9 40
41 Halloran, Ben SR Exeter 6:06.3 18:58.2 41
42 Williams, kyle SR Newmarket 6:06.6 18:59.0 42
43 Johnson, Luke SR Dover 6:06.7 18:59.4 43
44 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 6:07.6 19:02.2 44
45 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 6:08.1 19:03.6 45
46 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:08.1 19:03.9 46
47 Wood, Mike SR Exeter 6:08.7 19:05.5 47
48 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:09.2 19:07.3 48
49 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:09.7 19:08.9 49
50 White, David SR Winnacunnet 6:09.9 19:09.4 50
51 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.4 19:14.0 51
52 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12.2 19:16.5 52
53 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:16.9 19:31.0 53
54 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:17.8 19:33.9 54
55 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17.9 19:34.3 55
56 McCarthy, Jordan SR Exeter 6:18.4 19:35.7 56
57 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 6:18.7 19:36.6 57
58 Turner, Don SR Hollis/Brookline 6:18.9 19:37.2 58
59 Crowley, Connor SR Milford 6:19.1 19:37.9 59
60 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 6:19.3 19:38.4 60
61 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:19.7 19:39.9 61
62 Power, Ian SR Winnacunnet 6:21.8 19:46.3 62
63 Couture, karl SR Berlin 6:22.0 19:47.1 63
64 King, Hunter SR Souhegan 6:26.5 20:00.9 64
65 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:26.9 20:02.2 65
66 Goodson, Ryan SR Kennett 6:27.1 20:02.8 66
67 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 6:27.5 20:04.1 67
68 LaRocca, Dylan SR Dover 6:27.9 20:05.3 68
69 Osborn, Matthew SR Souhegan 6:28.4 20:07.0 69
70 Donahue, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:31.0 20:14.9 70
71 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:31.3 20:16.0 71
72 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:32.6 20:19.8 72
73 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 6:33.1 20:21.4 73
74 Robinson, Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.6 20:23.0 74
75 Mangano, Dominic SR Hollis/Brookline 6:34.2 20:24.9 75
76 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:35.0 20:27.3 76
77 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:36.9 20:33.3 77
78 Conte, Austin SR Dover 6:39.4 20:41.0 78
79 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 6:39.7 20:42.1 79
80 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:41.8 20:48.4 80
81 Leich, Alex SR Kennett 6:41.9 20:49.0 81
82 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:45.3 20:59.2 82
83 Martin, Bronson SR Berlin 6:45.5 20:59.9 83
84 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 6:46.1 21:01.8 84
85 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:47.0 21:04.8 85
86 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.4 21:05.8 86
87 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:49.1 21:11.3 87
88 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:53.8 21:25.9 88
89 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:54.1 21:26.7 89
90 Sutton, Ben SR Kennett 6:55.8 21:32.0 90
91 Stiles, Nathan SR Berlin 6:57.6 21:37.7 91
92 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:58.0 21:38.7 92
93 Andrea Noonan, Gian SR Kennett 7:07.1 22:07.2 93
94 Guerringue, Brett SR Kennett 7:07.3 22:07.6 94
95 Lassiter, Chris SR Pembroke 7:16.1 22:35.2 95
96 Kumpu, Adam SR Milford 7:16.2 22:35.5 96
97 Granmaison, Jackson SR Merrimack Valley 7:16.4 22:36.1 97
98 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 7:18.2 22:41.5 98
99 Ma, Allen SR Dover 7:19.3 22:45.2 99
100 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 7:19.7 22:46.2 100
101 Daigle, Josh SR Pembroke 7:20.3 22:48.1 101
102 Watkins, John SR Milford 7:28.1 23:12.5 102
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:58:06 23:37 27 2 3 5 8 9 15 16
2 1:58:01 23:36 35 1 4 6 10 14 19 27
3 2:03:06 24:37 74 7 12 13 18 24 25 45
4 2:10:35 26:07 122 17 20 23 28 34 43  
5 2:15:06 27:01 145 21 26 30 31 37 42 47
6 2:17:47 27:33 153 11 32 35 36 39 40  
7 2:19:41 27:56 163 22 29 33 38 41 44 46
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:14.1 22:28.9 1
2 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 7:27.3 23:09.9 2
3 Carlson, Ali SR Souhegan 7:33.6 23:29.4 3
4 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 7:35.0 23:33.9 4
5 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 7:36.6 23:38.8 5
6 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:36.8 23:39.3 6
7 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38.6 23:45.1 7
8 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 7:39.2 23:46.8 8
9 Wilson, Hillary SR Souhegan 7:43.8 24:01.3 9
10 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 7:44.5 24:03.4 10
11 MacAulay, Sarah SR Exeter 7:46.7 24:10.2 11
12 Higgins, Lydia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.8 24:13.6 12
13 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48.5 24:15.9 13
14 Jones, Remy SR Coe-Brown 7:48.7 24:16.5 14
15 Bennet, Arianne SR Souhegan 7:49.5 24:19.0 15
16 Farley, Megan SR Souhegan 7:50.0 24:20.5 16
17 Dent, TimiAnne SR Merrimack Valley 7:55.7 24:38.2 17
18 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.1 25:07.4 18
19 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:05.3 25:08.1 19
20 Waldo, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 8:08.5 25:17.8 20
21 Brisson, Emily SR Oyster River 8:12.2 25:29.4 21
22 Hill, Jennelle SR Kennett 8:13.8 25:34.4 22
23 Brewster, Carrie SR Merrimack Valley 8:16.8 25:43.9 23
24 Olsen, Megan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:17.2 25:44.9 24
25 Trites, Kelsey SR Kingswood 8:17.3 25:45.4  
26 Burkhardt, Lauren SR Kingswood 8:22.2 26:00.6  
27 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.1 26:06.4 25
28 Ferguson, Kelly SR Souhegan 8:25.1 26:09.5  
29 Landrum, Madeleine SR Souhegan 8:25.5 26:10.6  
30 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 8:25.9 26:11.8 26
31 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 8:26.4 26:13.5  
32 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 8:29.5 26:23.3 27
33 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:31.7 26:30.0  
34 Thomassian, Lia SR Kingswood 8:34.3 26:38.0  
35 Rollins, Allysa SR Merrimack Valley 8:42.0 27:02.1 28
36 Spaulding, Larissa SR Kennett 8:42.4 27:03.4 29
37 Mills, Rebecca SR Souhegan 8:43.7 27:07.2  
38 Nichols, Cecelia SR Souhegan 8:46.2 27:15.1  
39 Collins, Marie SR Oyster River 8:47.4 27:18.7 30
40 Daniel, Lia SR Oyster River 8:47.7 27:19.8 31
41 Dohrmamm, Megan SR Exeter 8:48.6 27:22.4 32
42 Melnik, Kristin SR Kingswood 8:54.6 27:41.3  
43 Hansen, Audrey SR Kennett 8:54.9 27:42.0 33
44 Erin, McMahon SR Merrimack Valley 8:58.7 27:54.0 34
45 Wallisch, Chandler SR Souhegan 9:00.9 28:00.7  
46 Bean, Victoria SR Exeter 9:04.5 28:12.1 35
47 Saint John, Autumn SR Exeter 9:05.9 28:16.3 36
48 McKnight, Aly SR Souhegan 9:07.3 28:20.5  
49 McCall, Abby SR Coe-Brown 9:11.1 28:32.5  
50 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 9:14.1 28:41.8  
51 Anderson, Sarah SR Oyster River 9:15.8 28:47.0 37
52 Gabrielson, Courtney SR Winnacunnet 9:16.8 28:50.2  
53 Merrill, Ginny SR Coe-Brown 9:18.2 28:54.6  
54 Ashe, Emmaline SR Kennett 9:22.5 29:07.8 38
55 Diane, Herlehy SR Exeter 9:35.1 29:47.0 39
56 Cardoni, Anna SR Exeter 9:38.7 29:58.4 40
57 Desmarais, Valerie SR Kennett 9:43.8 30:14.2 41
58 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 9:44.0 30:14.8 42
59 Ventura, Allison SR Merrimack Valley 9:47.4 30:25.2 43
60 Capachetti, Cristen SR Kennett 9:47.9 30:26.8 44
61 Krieger, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:01.6 31:09.4 45
62 Drake, Liza SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:01.7 31:09.7  
63 Harpin, Elizabeth SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:01.8 31:10.1  
64 Boynton, Courtney SR Kennett 10:02.7 31:12.7 46
65 Swindell, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 10:11.0 31:38.5  
66 Kondrat, Mila SR Kennett 10:34.7 32:52.3  
67 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 10:43.1 33:18.5 47
68 Sheehan, Justine SR Coe-Brown 10:43.3 33:18.9  
69 Warren, Madeleine SR Oyster River 10:55.3 33:56.4  
70 Roehrig, Devan SR Oyster River 11:06.3 34:30.4  
71 Weinzimmer, Sara SR Souhegan 11:15.8 34:59.9  
72 White, Amanda SR Dover 11:18.4 35:08.0  
73 Metcalf, Lizzy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:57.8 37:10.5  
74 Mardin, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:58.0 37:11.2  
75 Hilliard, Caroline SR Souhegan 12:10.9 37:51.2  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:46 19:21 35 2 5 6 7 15 21 22
2 1:37:12 19:26 40 3 4 10 11 12 13 14
3 1:41:34 20:18 108 8 18 20 29 33 34 35
4 1:41:24 20:16 109 16 17 19 25 32 36 39
5 1:43:19 20:39 139 23 27 28 30 31 43 46
6 1:43:47 20:45 153 1 9 41 49 53 64 72
7 1:45:55 21:11 191 24 37 38 45 47 54 62
8 1:48:48 21:45 238 40 42 48 50 58 59  
9 1:49:19 21:51 238 26 44 52 56 60 61 71
10 1:54:22 22:52 291 51 55 57 63 65 66 74
11 2:09:24 25:52 347 67 68 69 70 73    
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dannis, Conor SR Milford 5:58.1 18:32.5 1
2 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 6:02.2 18:45.3 2
3 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 6:03.1 18:48.2 3
4 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:03.6 18:49.9 4
5 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 6:08.7 19:05.5 5
6 Mulari, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:15.8 19:27.8 6
7 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:16.1 19:28.7 7
8 Nash, David SR Exeter 6:19.9 19:40.5 8
9 Jackson, Connor SR Milford 6:20.9 19:43.6 9
10 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:22.4 19:48.2 10
11 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:23.8 19:52.5 11
12 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 6:24.1 19:53.5 12
13 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 6:24.2 19:54.0 13
14 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:24.8 19:55.6 14
15 Hull, Chandler SR Oyster River 6:25.6 19:58.0  
16 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 6:26.0 19:59.3 15
17 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.2 20:00.0 16
18 Farnham, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.7 20:01.5 17
19 Wingate, Peter SR Exeter 6:28.2 20:06.3 18
20 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.3 20:09.5 19
21 Scott, Chris SR Exeter 6:29.4 20:10.1 20
22 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:29.5 20:10.3  
23 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 6:30.1 20:12.0 21
24 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:31.7 20:17.2 22
25 Campbell, Nicholas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.4 20:19.4 23
26 Lynch, Sean SR Souhegan 6:32.7 20:20.1 24
27 Fanning, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.2 20:21.9 25
28 Ahmad, Azlan SR Winnacunnet 6:34.5 20:25.8 26
29 Trask, Tim SR Coe-Brown 6:34.8 20:26.7  
30 Valarese, Rob SR Coe-Brown 6:35.2 20:28.0  
31 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 6:37.2 20:34.2  
32 Beaton, Kai SR Oyster River 6:37.3 20:34.6  
33 Davis, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 6:38.8 20:39.1 27
34 Lane, Joe SR Oyster River 6:39.6 20:41.6  
35 Roberts, Alexander SR Hollis/Brookline 6:40.2 20:43.5 28
36 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 6:40.3 20:43.8 29
37 Eastman, Parker SR Oyster River 6:40.9 20:45.7  
38 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:41.0 20:45.9 30
39 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42.7 20:51.4 31
40 Fisher, Greg SR Coe-Brown 6:42.9 20:51.8  
41 Deserres-Gauthier, Noel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.0 20:52.3 32
42 Eide, Cameron SR Exeter 6:43.6 20:54.2 33
43 Smaldone, colton SR Exeter 6:43.8 20:54.8 34
44 Kofer, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:44.1 20:55.6  
45 Roffey, Cameron SR Exeter 6:44.2 20:56.0 35
46 Hartford, Reid SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.9 20:58.2 36
47 Chareth, Matt SR Souhegan 6:45.8 21:01.0 37
48 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 6:46.4 21:02.8 38
49 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.5 21:03.2 39
50 Deveau, Beau SR Coe-Brown 6:46.8 21:04.0  
51 Thomassian, Ty SR Kingswood 6:47.3 21:05.5 40
52 Drugan-Eppich, Tim SR Oyster River 6:47.7 21:06.9  
53 Lakin, Jared SR Milford 6:47.8 21:07.3 41
54 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:48.0 21:07.8 42
55 Horton, Ryan SR Oyster River 6:48.4 21:09.1  
56 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:48.5 21:09.4 43
57 Hager, Aaron SR Exeter 6:52.0 21:20.1  
58 Curcio, Tim SR Exeter 6:52.1 21:20.5  
59 Ward, Collin SR Winnacunnet 6:53.2 21:24.0 44
60 MacIsaac, Tucker SR Oyster River 6:53.4 21:24.5  
61 Garcia, Colin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53.9 21:26.0  
62 Robert, Brian SR Coe-Brown 6:54.1 21:26.7  
63 Stanek, Joe SR Exeter 6:54.2 21:27.1  
64 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:55.5 21:31.2  
65 Thibodeau, Paul SR Souhegan 6:56.4 21:34.0 45
66 Craven, Anthony SR Coe-Brown 6:58.0 21:38.8  
67 Hager, Austin SR Exeter 6:58.9 21:41.7  
68 Dohrmamm, Ben SR Exeter 6:59.2 21:42.6  
69 Reynolds, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.9 21:50.9 46
70 Courtemanche, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02.8 21:53.9  
71 Brock, William SR Hollis/Brookline 7:03.0 21:54.5  
72 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 7:04.0 21:57.3  
73 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 7:04.1 21:57.7 47
74 Fox, Brian SR Kennett 7:04.2 21:58.1  
75 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 7:04.3 21:58.4 48
76 Buckley, Connor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04.6 21:59.4  
77 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 7:05.4 22:01.7 49
78 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 7:05.6 22:02.6 50
79 Borg, Joe SR Oyster River 7:06.5 22:05.1  
80 Murphy, Steve SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08.3 22:10.9  
81 Ewald, Keanu SR Coe-Brown 7:08.5 22:11.4  
82 Boudreau, Justin SR Berlin 7:09.9 22:15.7 51
83 Hyde, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.0 22:19.2  
84 Antaya, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 7:11.6 22:21.1 52
85 McManus, John SR Milford 7:12.0 22:22.4 53
86 McCall, Josh SR Coe-Brown 7:12.5 22:24.0  
87 Glowacky, Robert SR Exeter 7:12.8 22:24.8  
88 Raitto, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.1 22:25.7  
89 Raab, Tyler SR Souhegan 7:13.6 22:27.3 54
90 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River 7:13.9 22:28.1  
91 Hutton, Roy SR Oyster River 7:14.1 22:28.9  
92 Hawkins, Elijah SR Berlin 7:14.3 22:29.5 55
93 Aube, Trevor SR Coe-Brown 7:14.4 22:29.8  
94 Marshall, Brandon SR Coe-Brown 7:14.5 22:30.1  
95 Nelson, Keith SR Winnacunnet 7:14.6 22:30.3 56
96 Aube, Spencer SR Coe-Brown 7:14.7 22:30.7  
97 Donaldson, Zach SR Berlin 7:15.0 22:31.6 57
98 Champagne, Niko SR Coe-Brown 7:15.3 22:32.6  
99 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 7:15.8 22:34.1 58
100 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:17.1 22:38.3 59
101 Nelson, Gunnar SR Winnacunnet 7:17.3 22:38.8 60
102 Lawrence, Reilly SR Oyster River 7:17.6 22:39.7  
103 Nelson, Kyle SR Winnacunnet 7:17.8 22:40.3 61
104 Zellem, Mac SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:19.7 22:46.4  
105 Raymond, Grant SR Souhegan 7:24.6 23:01.4 62
106 Cone Roddy, Josh SR Hollis/Brookline 7:25.7 23:04.8  
107 Kennedy, Austin SR Pembroke 7:27.6 23:10.9  
108 Jacobsen, Cody SR Oyster River 7:28.2 23:12.8  
109 Vaillancourt, Shawn SR Berlin 7:29.8 23:17.5 63
110 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:31.7 23:23.6  
111 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 7:32.1 23:24.9  
112 Hull, Ryan SR Milford 7:35.1 23:34.0 64
113 Hawkins, Daniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7:35.6 23:35.6  
114 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 7:36.7 23:39.0  
115 Moore, Dan SR Exeter 7:37.6 23:41.8  
116 Kondrup, Chihiro SR Coe-Brown 7:39.3 23:47.1  
117 Gagnon, John SR Berlin 7:39.7 23:48.4 65
118 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 7:40.6 23:51.2  
119 Duford, Jon SR Coe-Brown 7:43.7 24:00.7  
120 Pelletier, Paul SR Berlin 7:44.5 24:03.2 66
121 Babb, Connor SR Kennett 7:45.3 24:05.8  
122 Brescia, John SR Exeter 7:46.5 24:09.6  
123 Follis, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 7:50.3 24:21.4 67
124 Clemons, James SR Merrimack Valley 7:51.1 24:23.9 68
125 McAlmont, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.2 24:27.2  
126 Mullens, Brant SR Souhegan 7:56.7 24:41.3  
127 Savastano, Grant SR Souhegan 8:00.2 24:52.1  
128 Amrein, Andrew SR Souhegan 8:00.3 24:52.4  
129 Levergood, Nick SR Coe-Brown 8:04.1 25:04.3  
130 Spence, Steven SR Souhegan 8:04.2 25:04.5  
131 Remick, Zack SR Kennett 8:05.0 25:07.2  
132 Leach, David SR Merrimack Valley 8:22.3 26:00.7 69
133 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 8:22.4 26:01.2  
134 Graham, Curtis SR Merrimack Valley 8:26.5 26:13.8 70
135 White, Cody SR Coe-Brown 8:27.6 26:17.2  
136 Emerson, Peter SR Souhegan 8:28.5 26:20.2  
137 Buzzell, Eli SR Coe-Brown 8:30.9 26:27.6  
138 Rossetti, Nick SR Hollis/Brookline 8:38.0 26:49.6  
139 Knecht, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.4 26:57.1  
140 Musto, Jordan SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.5 26:57.5  
141 Burns, Matt SR Coe-Brown 8:43.6 27:06.9  
142 Labua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 8:43.7 27:07.3 71
143 DelSignore, Phil SR Hollis/Brookline 8:48.2 27:21.4  
144 Sullivan, Andrew SR Oyster River 8:50.0 27:26.8  
145 Hastings, Steven SR Milford 8:54.9 27:42.2 72
146 Clegg, Chris SR Merrimack Valley 9:08.7 28:25.0 73
147 Roberts, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19.9 28:59.8  
148 Martin, Austin SR Berlin 9:33.1 29:40.9 74
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:26 20:29 67 3 13 15 17 19 28 30
2 1:43:22 20:40 75 6 9 14 21 25 29 31
3 1:45:25 21:05 114 1 10 27 32 44 55 67
4 1:46:04 21:12 116 5 11 22 33 45 49 58
5 1:45:12 21:02 117 2 7 23 42 43 46 54
6 1:47:30 21:30 143 8 12 37 38 48 59  
7 1:50:01 22:00 168 18 26 34 40 50 53 60
8 1:54:13 22:50 206 16 20 36 66 68 75  
9 1:56:24 23:16 261 39 41 52 64 65    
10 1:59:18 23:51 275 24 57 61 62 71 72  
11 1:58:41 23:44 278 35 51 56 63 73 74  
12 2:02:58 24:35 282 4 47 76 77 78 80  
13 2:27:38 29:31 381 69 70 79 81 82 83  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:03.5 18:49.4 1
2 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:06.6 18:59.2 2
3 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:10.0 19:09.5 3
4 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:15.2 19:25.8 4
5 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:19.2 19:38.2 5
6 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:20.7 19:42.9 6
7 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 6:21.9 19:46.6 7
8 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:23.5 19:51.8 8
9 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:26.9 20:02.2 9
10 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.9 20:05.3 10
11 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:28.5 20:07.2 11
12 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31.8 20:17.4 12
13 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:33.9 20:23.9 13
14 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:35.6 20:29.2 14
15 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:40.6 20:44.8 15
16 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 6:41.9 20:48.9 16
17 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:42.9 20:51.8 17
18 Demarest, Leah SR Souhegan 6:43.9 20:55.1 18
19 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:50.9 21:16.7 19
20 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:53.1 21:23.7 20
21 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 6:53.6 21:25.3 21
22 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:54.2 21:27.0 22
23 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 6:55.3 21:30.4 23
24 Moore, Brianna SR Kennett 6:56.9 21:35.5 24
25 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 6:59.4 21:43.1 25
26 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 7:00.4 21:46.2 26
27 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.5 21:46.7 27
28 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 7:00.6 21:46.9 28
29 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 7:02.4 21:52.6 29
30 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:03.9 21:57.1 30
31 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 7:04.7 21:59.7 31
32 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05.9 22:03.5 32
33 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.6 22:05.5 33
34 Springman, Rachel SR Souhegan 7:06.7 22:05.8 34
35 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 7:07.0 22:06.8 35
36 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:07.4 22:08.2 36
37 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08.1 22:10.2 37
38 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08.4 22:11.2 38
39 Colbert, Josie SR Pembroke 7:08.6 22:11.7 39
40 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:09.1 22:13.5 40
41 Labelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:11.3 22:20.2 41
42 Page, Christine SR Exeter 7:12.1 22:22.6 42
43 MacAuley, Nicole SR Exeter 7:15.7 22:33.9 43
44 Mega, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17.9 22:40.6 44
45 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:20.0 22:47.1 45
46 Pardus, Sarah SR Exeter 7:22.8 22:56.0 46
47 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 7:23.0 22:56.5 47
48 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:24.1 23:00.0 48
49 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:24.3 23:00.5 49
50 Lynch, Megan SR Souhegan 7:24.3 23:00.7 50
51 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:24.5 23:01.2 51
52 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 7:25.2 23:03.4 52
53 Sanchez, Jill SR Souhegan 7:26.8 23:08.3 53
54 Blanchette, Chelsea SR Exeter 7:27.7 23:11.0 54
55 Christo, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28.3 23:12.9 55
56 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:36.8 23:39.5  
57 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:39.9 23:49.0 56
58 Miller, Sadie SR Kennett 7:41.2 23:53.2 57
59 Malkin, Rachel SR Merrimack Valley 7:42.1 23:55.7 58
60 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 7:46.6 24:10.0 59
61 Reddington, Ashley SR Souhegan 7:46.9 24:10.7 60
62 Hill, Jenna SR Kennett 7:48.8 24:16.7 61
63 Shannon, Molly SR Kennett 7:49.7 24:19.3 62
64 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 7:50.7 24:22.6 63
65 Kennedy, Ashley SR Pembroke 7:50.8 24:23.0 64
66 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:52.1 24:26.9 65
67 Pender, Anna SR Winnacunnet 7:56.6 24:40.8 66
68 Taylor, Briana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58.6 24:47.1 67
69 Deplanche, Samantha SR Dover 8:01.5 24:56.1  
70 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:04.4 25:05.2  
71 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 8:06.5 25:11.8 68
72 Dumont, Lindsey SR Berlin 8:06.9 25:13.1 69
73 Kinney, Allyssa SR Berlin 8:07.2 25:13.7 70
74 Mason, Danielle SR Kennett 8:07.4 25:14.4 71
75 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 8:07.5 25:14.9 72
76 Hamill, Erin SR Kingswood 8:10.0 25:22.5 73
77 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:11.5 25:27.2 74
78 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 8:18.9 25:50.3 75
79 Lai, Molly SR Milford 8:23.7 26:05.1 76
80 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:34.4 26:38.4 77
81 Sweeney, Shannon SR Milford 8:58.3 27:52.7 78
82 Legere, Holly SR Berlin 9:05.7 28:15.8 79
83 Barrow, Shanna SR Milford 9:06.1 28:16.9 80
84 Bunnell, Krystal SR Berlin 10:25.8 32:24.5 81
85 Heinemann, Kellee SR Berlin 11:45.4 36:32.0 82
86 Jackson, Anna Marie SR Berlin 11:45.4 36:32.0 83