34th Manchester Invitational Nike Cross Country Classic Date: 09-27-08   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch
Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:24 19:40 32 2 3 4 11 12 23 30
2 Champlain Valley 1:42:56 20:35 69 9 13 14 15 18 28 34
3 1:43:32 20:42 89 5 8 21 22 33 43 46
4 1:44:36 20:55 97 6 19 20 25 27 38 44
5 1:44:19 20:51 100 7 10 16 32 35 41  
6 Essex 1:46:26 21:17 127 17 24 26 29 31 36 45
7 South Burlington 1:48:05 21:37 159 1 37 39 40 42 47  
Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weaver, Caroline SR South Burlington 6:02.0 18:44.9 1
2 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 6:03.1 18:48.1 2
3 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:18.4 19:35.6 3
4 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:19.1 19:38.0 4
5 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:19.9 19:40.6 5
6 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:25.3 19:57.3 6
7 Turner, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 6:25.8 19:58.7 7
8 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:27.3 20:03.4 8
9 Christian, Madeline SR Champlain Valley 6:28.4 20:06.8 9
10 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:29.6 20:10.6 10
11 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:29.7 20:11.0 11
12 Lam, Melody SR Mt. Blue 6:29.8 20:11.3  
13 Wood, Kelly SR Hanover 6:29.9 20:11.6 12
14 McFadden, Nora SR Champlain Valley 6:37.8 20:36.1 13
15 Devita, Adrienne SR Champlain Valley 6:38.4 20:37.8 14
16 Frisbie, Danika SR Champlain Valley 6:39.1 20:40.0 15
17 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:39.9 20:42.7 16
18 Guthrie, Anna SR Essex 6:40.1 20:43.2 17
19 Spillane, Summer SR Champlain Valley 6:44.2 20:55.8 18
20 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:44.4 20:56.6 19
21 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:45.1 20:58.6 20
22 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 6:45.8 21:01.1 21
23 McCue, Amelia SR Manchester Central 6:47.4 21:06.0 22
24 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:47.9 21:07.3 23
25 Kittell, Danielle SR Essex 6:49.4 21:12.2 24
26 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:51.5 21:18.5 25
27 Judge, Lindsey SR Essex 6:52.7 21:22.5 26
28 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:53.6 21:25.3 27
29 Frisbie, Sierra SR Champlain Valley 6:54.5 21:27.9 28
30 Keithcart, Hilary SR Essex 6:55.9 21:32.3 29
31 Lipfert, Rosalie SR Hanover 6:56.3 21:33.4 30
32 Murphy, Clare SR Essex 6:57.3 21:36.7 31
33 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:58.0 21:38.9 32
34 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 6:58.8 21:41.3 33
35 Jackson, Laura SR Champlain Valley 7:00.4 21:46.3 34
36 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 7:01.4 21:49.3 35
37 Cullenberg, Addie SR Mt. Blue 7:01.7 21:50.4  
38 Skinner, Leah SR Essex 7:07.2 22:07.5 36
39 Travis, Becky SR South Burlington 7:08.2 22:10.4 37
40 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 7:08.3 22:10.8 38
41 Romagnoli, Anna SR South Burlington 7:11.3 22:20.0 39
42 Mora, Isabel SR South Burlington 7:12.1 22:22.7 40
43 Dugan, Caitlin SR Bishop Guertin 7:13.6 22:27.2 41
44 Weaver, Christa SR South Burlington 7:13.7 22:27.5 42
45 Lemay, Katie SR Manchester Central 7:13.8 22:27.8 43
46 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:18.8 22:43.4 44
47 Tobey, Elizabeth SR Essex 7:21.9 22:53.2 45
48 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 7:30.4 23:19.6 46
49 Yandow, Meghan SR South Burlington 7:50.8 24:22.9 47
50 Keenan, Lindsey SR Mt. Blue 8:40.4 26:57.0  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:40 11:56 41 1 7 8 11 14 22 45
2 Mt. Mansfield 1:02:15 12:27 117 9 15 27 28 38 71  
3 1:02:44 12:32 123 5 10 29 39 40 55 89
4 Bishop Hendricken 1:04:00 12:48 166 4 26 31 43 62 63 95
5 Essex 1:05:17 13:03 207 20 32 33 54 68 84 113
6 Glastonbury 1:05:48 13:09 226 36 42 46 49 53 76 90
7 York 1:06:40 13:20 266 23 37 48 65 93 109  
8 1:06:03 13:12 267 12 17 44 96 98    
9 1:06:50 13:22 277 18 25 75 78 81 82 87
10 1:07:05 13:25 299 6 21 52 101 119    
11 1:08:03 13:36 327 19 50 67 91 100 105 110
12 1:08:32 13:42 331 24 61 70 74 102 106 112
13 1:08:10 13:38 331 2 56 57 94 122 143  
14 1:08:44 13:44 346 13 47 51 115 120 132  
15 1:08:32 13:42 363 3 41 97 108 114 136 150
16 1:09:50 13:58 391 30 64 83 103 111 124 141
17 1:12:02 14:24 429 16 69 77 133 134    
18 1:11:53 14:22 433 34 80 85 92 142    
19 1:14:41 14:56 445 35 58 59 146 147    
20 BFA-St. Albans 1:12:30 14:30 481 66 79 88 123 125 126 140
21 1:15:03 15:00 528 72 86 104 117 149    
22 1:15:58 15:11 534 60 73 121 135 145    
23 Waynflete School 1:17:04 15:24 613 107 116 129 130 131    
24 1:20:05 16:01 650 99 127 137 139 148    
25 1:23:09 16:37 679 118 128 138 144 151    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:29.9 11:32.7 1
2 Provost, Shawn SR Keene 5:32.1 11:37.4 2
3 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:32.3 11:37.9 3
4 Lafond, Dylan SR Trinity 5:37.1 11:47.8  
5 Vuono, Mark SR Bishop Hendricken 5:38.6 11:50.9 4
6 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:39.6 11:53.1 5
7 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:40.1 11:54.1 6
8 Swymer, Jack SR Pinkerton 5:40.2 11:54.4 7
9 Pienta, Robby SR Pinkerton 5:40.7 11:55.4 8
10 Hardarcre, Jason SR Mt. Mansfield 5:42.5 11:59.2 9
11 Sroka, Mitch SR Londonderry 5:46.4 12:07.5 10
12 Langevin, Grant SR Pinkerton 5:46.6 12:07.8 11
13 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:47.0 12:08.7 12
14 Godin, James SR Dover 5:47.7 12:10.1 13
15 Johnson, Taylor SR Pinkerton 5:48.0 12:10.7 14
16 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:48.1 12:11.0  
17 Kitsos, Tom SR Mt. Mansfield 5:48.4 12:11.6 15
18 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:48.6 12:11.9 16
19 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.8 12:14.6 17
20 Hosang, Mark SR Bedford 5:51.1 12:17.2  
21 Vinnenberg, Jon SR Bow 5:51.7 12:18.4  
22 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:52.0 12:19.2 18
23 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:53.1 12:21.5 19
24 Prior, Christian SR Essex 5:53.9 12:23.1 20
25 Emery, Isaac SR Greely 5:54.1 12:23.6  
26 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.6 12:24.7 21
27 Ellis, Jacob SR Brattleboro 5:54.8 12:24.9  
28 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:55.2 12:25.8  
29 Hamilton, Alex SR Pinkerton 5:56.1 12:27.7 22
30 Finitz, Mitchell SR York 5:57.5 12:30.6 23
31 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:58.1 12:31.9 24
32 Sherman, Eric SR Nashua South 5:58.2 12:32.1 25
33 Miner, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 5:58.3 12:32.5  
34 Gibbons, Sam SR Bishop Hendricken 5:58.9 12:33.6 26
35 Bove, Hayden SR Mt. Mansfield 5:59.0 12:33.9 27
36 Schultz, Derek SR Mt. Mansfield 5:59.1 12:34.1 28
37 Sandreuter, Stefan SR Greely 6:02.6 12:41.5  
38 Mercier, James SR Londonderry 6:04.9 12:46.2 29
39 Kirby, Stephen SR Ellsworth 6:05.3 12:47.0 30
40 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 6:06.3 12:49.2  
41 Tierney, Ryan SR Bishop Hendricken 6:06.4 12:49.5 31
42 Conor, Kiely SR Essex 6:06.6 12:49.7 32
43 Campbell, Pat SR Essex 6:07.0 12:50.7 33
44 Stockman, Greg SR Timberlane 6:07.1 12:50.9 34
45 Sink, Mike SR Concord 6:07.3 12:51.2 35
46 Jamerson, Parker SR Nashua North 6:08.1 12:52.9  
47 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 6:08.2 12:53.1  
48 Les (George), Crawford SR Manchester 6:08.3 12:53.4  
49 Julien, Sam SR Glastonbury 6:09.3 12:55.6 36
50 O'Connor, Mike SR York 6:09.5 12:55.8 37
51 Born, Marshall SR Nashua North 6:09.6 12:56.1  
52 Shank, Dan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:09.8 12:56.5 38
53 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 6:10.9 12:58.8  
54 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:11.0 12:59.0 39
55 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry 6:11.1 12:59.2 40
56 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack 6:11.6 13:00.3 41
57 DiSanto, Alex SR Glastonbury 6:11.7 13:00.6 42
58 Hook, Chris SR Bishop Hendricken 6:12.0 13:01.1 43
59 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13.1 13:03.5 44
60 Tyson, Matt SR Pinkerton 6:14.7 13:06.9 45
61 Malloy, Pat SR Glastonbury 6:14.9 13:07.2 46
62 Rojas, Jorge SR Manchester Memorial 6:15.3 13:08.1  
63 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 6:15.5 13:08.4 47
64 Currie, James SR Greely 6:16.1 13:09.8  
65 Schmidt, Dan SR Salem 6:17.4 13:12.4  
66 Ross, Jarret SR North Middlesex 6:18.2 13:14.2  
67 Schafer, Rip SR York 6:18.7 13:15.3 48
68 Johnson, John SR Manchester 6:20.0 13:18.0  
69 Cunningham, Colin SR Glastonbury 6:21.7 13:21.6 49
70 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 6:22.2 13:22.5 50
71 LaRocca, Dylan SR Dover 6:22.5 13:23.2 51
72 Way, Zack SR Bishop Guertin 6:22.6 13:23.5 52
73 Shipman, Mike SR Glastonbury 6:22.7 13:23.7 53
74 Skelley, Mike SR North Middlesex 6:23.2 13:24.7  
75 Tarver, Travis SR Essex 6:23.5 13:25.3 54
76 Putnam, Colby SR Salem 6:23.9 13:26.1  
77 Madigan, Jason SR Londonderry 6:24.9 13:28.2 55
78 Hollinger, Andrew SR Bow 6:25.3 13:29.2  
79 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:25.5 13:29.6  
80 Carley, Taylor SR Keene 6:26.4 13:31.3 56
81 Scott, Caleb SR North Middlesex 6:28.6 13:35.9  
82 Smith, Travis SR Keene 6:29.0 13:36.9 57
83 Heath, Carl SR Concord 6:29.5 13:38.0 58
84 Clark, Dillon SR Portsmouth 6:30.4 13:39.7  
85 Greene, Ian SR Concord 6:30.8 13:40.7 59
86 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31.4 13:41.8 60
87 Valarese, Rob SR Coe-Brown 6:32.4 13:44.0 61
88 Moore, Richard SR Bishop Hendricken 6:33.0 13:45.2 62
89 St. Jean, Kyle SR Bishop Hendricken 6:33.1 13:45.5 63
90 Philippon, Michael SR Ellsworth 6:33.3 13:45.9 64
91 Murphy, Ford SR York 6:33.6 13:46.6 65
92 Hager, Aaron SR Exeter 6:34.5 13:48.4  
93 Shuttle, Zach SR BFA-St. Albans 6:34.6 13:48.6 66
94 Drugan-Eppich, Tim SR Oyster River 6:34.7 13:48.9 67
95 Chris, Lash SR Essex 6:34.9 13:49.3 68
96 Nelson, Kyle SR Winnacunnet 6:35.2 13:49.8 69
97 Deveau, Beau SR Coe-Brown 6:36.3 13:52.2 70
98 Lindberg, Tim SR Mt. Mansfield 6:36.5 13:52.5 71
99 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 6:36.9 13:53.3 72
100 Hyde, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:37.6 13:54.8 73
101 Gookins, Cody SR Plymouth Regional 6:38.5 13:56.8  
102 Robert, Brian SR Coe-Brown 6:38.8 13:57.3 74
103 Ossinger, Lexi SR Nashua South 6:39.0 13:57.8 75
104 Shore, Brandon SR Glastonbury 6:39.2 13:58.2 76
105 Ward, Collin SR Winnacunnet 6:39.6 13:59.2 77
106 Carey, Evan SR Nashua South 6:39.8 13:59.5 78
107 Camerino, Alex SR Derryfield 6:40.4 14:00.9  
108 Simon, Ed SR BFA-St. Albans 6:40.6 14:01.2 79
109 Sanborn, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:40.8 14:01.6 80
110 Abraham, Alex SR Nashua South 6:40.9 14:01.9 81
111 Pereira, Tom SR Manchester 6:41.1 14:02.2  
112 Rabasco, Garret SR Nashua South 6:41.2 14:02.5 82
113 Chandler, Keith SR Ellsworth 6:41.4 14:03.0 83
114 Ward, Grady SR Essex 6:41.9 14:03.9 84
115 Delfino, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:42.2 14:04.6 85
116 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 6:42.7 14:05.6 86
117 Humber, Connor SR Nashua South 6:43.3 14:06.8 87
118 Trombley, Ty SR BFA-St. Albans 6:43.9 14:08.1 88
119 Sweetman, Richie SR Londonderry 6:44.1 14:08.6 89
120 Murphy, Liam SR Glastonbury 6:44.6 14:09.5 90
121 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 6:45.1 14:10.6 91
122 Martineau, Rob SR Timberlane 6:45.3 14:11.1 92
123 Twohig, Ryan SR York 6:46.1 14:12.7 93
124 Phillips, Geoffrey SR Con-Val 6:46.7 14:14.0  
125 Lewis, Aaron SR Keene 6:48.0 14:16.8 94
126 Wagoner, Brandon SR Bishop Hendricken 6:48.2 14:17.2 95
127 Hager, Austin SR Exeter 6:48.5 14:17.8  
128 Zellem, Mac SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.8 14:18.4 96
129 Grandon, Adam SR Merrimack 6:48.9 14:18.6 97
130 Buckley, Connor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.0 14:18.8 98
131 Corchado, Nelson SR Souhegan 6:49.2 14:19.2 99
132 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River 6:49.7 14:20.3 100
133 Migliore, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:50.1 14:21.1 101
134 Aube, Trevor SR Coe-Brown 6:52.9 14:26.9 102
135 Beardsley, Tyler SR Ellsworth 6:54.7 14:30.7 103
136 MacDonald, Ryan SR Bow 6:55.3 14:32.1  
137 Colleran, Sam SR Brattleboro 6:55.5 14:32.5  
138 Jollymore, Jake SR Campbell 6:55.7 14:33.0 104
139 Lane, Joe SR Oyster River 6:57.3 14:36.4 105
140 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 6:58.1 14:38.0  
141 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:58.4 14:38.5 106
142 Chabot, Tom SR Kearsarge 6:59.0 14:39.9  
143 Will, Gordon SR Waynflete School 6:59.2 14:40.3 107
144 Grandon, Johan SR Merrimack 6:59.5 14:41.0 108
145 Kratman, Ross SR Essex Agricultural 7:00.0 14:41.9  
146 Solimine, Phil SR York 7:00.4 14:42.8 109
147 Eastman, Parker SR Oyster River 7:00.6 14:43.2 110
148 Mora, Caleb SR Ellsworth 7:00.9 14:43.7 111
149 Ewald, Keanu SR Coe-Brown 7:01.0 14:44.1 112
150 Downing, Sean SR Essex 7:02.1 14:46.4 113
151 Formichelli, Stefan SR Portsmouth 7:03.1 14:48.5  
152 Kennedy, Austin SR Pembroke 7:03.9 14:50.2  
153 Daigle, Josh SR Pembroke 7:04.4 14:51.3  
154 Pierpont, Noah SR Fall Mountain 7:05.6 14:53.8  
155 Cronin, Zach SR Merrimack 7:06.2 14:55.0 114
156 Jurden, Brett SR Dover 7:07.2 14:57.0 115
157 Saccoccio, Nicholas SR Ponaganset 7:07.6 14:58.0  
158 Gowell, Warren SR Marthas Vineyard 7:08.9 15:00.6  
159 Stein, Peter SR Waynflete School 7:09.0 15:00.8 116
160 Griffen, Tyler SR Campbell 7:09.1 15:01.1 117
161 Brescia, John SR Exeter 7:09.3 15:01.5  
162 Morel, Jake SR Newfound Regional 7:09.4 15:01.7 118
163 Chan, Roy SR Bishop Guertin 7:09.6 15:02.2 119
164 Irwin, Sam SR Nashua North 7:09.9 15:02.8  
165 Chalue, Myles SR Dover 7:11.2 15:05.5 120
166 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.8 15:06.7 121
167 Levesque, Ben SR Keene 7:12.7 15:08.5 122
168 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 7:13.7 15:10.8  
169 Venuti, Jack SR BFA-St. Albans 7:14.3 15:11.9 123
170 Deprenger, Alex SR Ellsworth 7:15.0 15:13.4 124
171 McIlhenny, Cody SR Greely 7:18.3 15:20.3  
172 Kline, Matt SR BFA-St. Albans 7:18.4 15:20.6 125
173 Rekas, Mason SR Ponaganset 7:21.1 15:26.2  
174 Hengemuhle, Ian SR BFA-St. Albans 7:22.4 15:29.0 126
175 Velino, Jim SR Souhegan 7:25.1 15:34.6 127
176 Stitt, Ken SR Lebanon 7:27.9 15:40.5  
177 Blake, Matt SR Newfound Regional 7:29.4 15:43.7 128
178 Taylor, Briggs SR Waynflete School 7:30.2 15:45.3 129
179 nathanson, Eric SR Waynflete School 7:30.4 15:45.9 130
180 Bradley, Michael SR Derryfield 7:31.1 15:47.3  
181 Boucher, Zachary SR Goffstown 7:32.6 15:50.5  
182 Nelson, Xander SR Waynflete School 7:33.6 15:52.6 131
183 Kashulines, Donald SR Con-Val 7:34.5 15:54.4  
184 Bean, Josh SR Dover 7:35.4 15:56.3 132
185 Michaud, Alex SR Derryfield 7:35.7 15:56.9  
186 Brouillard, Joe SR Winnacunnet 7:36.4 15:58.3 133
187 Owen, Hunter SR Winnacunnet 7:38.8 16:03.4 134
188 McAlmont, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:40.2 16:06.4 135
189 Lesczynski, Eric SR Merrimack 7:43.4 16:13.2 136
190 Borochoff-Porte, Noah SR Brattleboro 7:45.5 16:17.6  
191 Adams, Dylan SR Souhegan 7:47.0 16:20.7 137
192 Harris, Sam SR Manchester Memorial 7:48.8 16:24.4  
193 Haskell, Matt SR Newfound Regional 7:49.3 16:25.5 138
194 Spence, Steven SR Souhegan 7:49.5 16:25.8 139
195 Lamb, Conor SR BFA-St. Albans 7:52.3 16:31.7 140
196 Bothwell, Aiden SR Ellsworth 7:53.4 16:34.1 141
197 Emma, Spencer SR Danbury 7:58.2 16:44.2  
198 Negrotti, Christopher SR Timberlane 7:58.7 16:45.2 142
199 Zagami, Cameron SR Salem 8:00.8 16:49.6  
200 Koutras, Mike SR Keene 8:02.5 16:53.2 143
201 Kershaw, Zac SR Kearsarge 8:04.7 16:57.8  
202 Oconnor, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 8:06.0 17:00.5 144
203 Couture, Christopher SR Manchester Memorial 8:06.4 17:01.4  
204 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 8:09.7 17:08.3  
205 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 8:10.1 17:09.1 145
206 Child, James SR Manchester West 8:11.2 17:11.5  
207 Uboldi, Adam SR Concord 8:11.4 17:11.9 146
208 Richardson, Mitch SR Concord 8:15.2 17:19.8 147
209 Emerson, Peter SR Souhegan 8:17.8 17:25.3 148
210 Christino, Nick SR Campbell 8:20.5 17:31.1 149
211 Payne, Chris SR Alvirne 8:25.9 17:42.3  
212 Doyle, Alex SR Merrimack 8:29.9 17:50.7 150
213 Lopez, Jose SR Manchester 8:45.4 18:23.4  
214 Holland, Corbin SR Plymouth Regional 8:55.0 18:43.5  
215 Sargent, Steve SR Newfound Regional 9:02.2 18:58.5 151
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:32 17:42 36 2 3 4 9 18 19 209
2 Bishop Hendricken 1:29:33 17:54 53 6 7 8 12 20 28 32
3 Danbury 1:30:49 18:09 88 5 15 17 22 29 46 75
4 Glastonbury 1:33:02 18:36 154 21 25 27 40 41 43  
5 1:33:42 18:44 182 11 26 42 49 54 56 91
6 Essex 1:33:42 18:44 197 13 14 38 63 69 103  
7 1:34:25 18:53 211 10 44 45 52 60 94 95
8 1:34:36 18:55 261 1 34 50 62 114 116 119
9 Champlain Valley 1:36:31 19:18 304 47 59 61 65 72 78 157
10 1:36:24 19:16 310 35 39 48 77 111 124 128
11 South Kingstown 1:37:04 19:24 354 31 55 64 97 107    
12 1:37:21 19:28 371 36 66 73 84 112 144 201
13 1:38:24 19:40 426 57 76 79 80 134 172  
14 1:38:24 19:40 446 24 82 93 109 138 143 163
15 1:37:59 19:35 478 16 30 37 190 205    
16 Ludlow 1:39:31 19:54 501 85 86 88 117 125 145 159
17 1:39:51 19:58 520 70 89 99 120 142 151 168
18 1:39:55 19:59 548 51 67 71 177 182 196 254
19 Mt. Mansfield 1:41:33 20:18 641 96 104 130 147 164 166 176
20 1:41:36 20:19 643 102 122 129 135 155 251  
21 1:41:24 20:16 646 53 81 113 195 204 210 227
22 1:41:48 20:21 672 58 100 121 185 208    
23 1:42:07 20:25 692 74 98 158 171 191 203 243
24 1:42:12 20:26 701 68 106 154 184 189 213 281
25 1:42:33 20:30 713 92 131 132 156 202 223 256
26 BFA-St. Albans 1:43:06 20:37 763 101 137 167 178 180 181 225
27 1:42:59 20:35 771 33 140 188 199 211 276  
28 Massabesic 1:46:49 21:21 852 118 123 160 165 286    
29 1:45:01 21:00 855 87 90 220 224 234 240 298
30 1:44:51 20:58 869 136 149 152 215 217 250  
31 Marthas Vineyard 1:45:56 21:11 872 127 150 162 170 263    
32 1:46:29 21:17 910 23 179 216 219 273    
33 1:45:48 21:09 913 115 133 194 235 236 270  
34 1:46:19 21:15 939 108 146 226 228 231    
35 1:45:59 21:11 945 161 173 183 186 242 261 279
36 1:49:01 21:48 959 126 139 153 259 282    
37 1:46:21 21:16 965 110 200 207 218 230 246 248
38 1:48:13 21:38 983 83 148 245 252 255 271 300
39 1:50:10 22:02 1057 141 187 193 258 278 287  
40 1:55:04 23:00 1154 105 206 267 285 291 296  
41 Freeport 1:52:14 22:26 1154 169 192 257 262 274 299  
42 1:50:50 22:10 1188 214 233 241 247 253 268  
43 1:51:21 22:16 1201 222 237 238 239 265    
44 1:54:42 22:56 1206 175 221 244 272 294    
45 1:54:29 22:53 1219 174 229 260 266 290 293 301
46 1:57:38 23:31 1238 197 198 269 277 297    
47 1:58:40 23:44 1323 212 264 280 283 284 292  
48 1:58:43 23:44 1333 232 249 275 288 289 295  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Patrick SR Hanover 5:34.8 17:20.1 1
2 Allshouse, Jared SR Pinkerton 5:35.9 17:23.6 2
3 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:38.0 17:30.2 3
4 Wiseman, Steve SR Pinkerton 5:40.7 17:38.6 4
5 Crouch, Raymond SR Danbury 5:42.6 17:44.6 5
6 Daponte, Alex SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43.2 17:46.3 6
7 Manning, Drew SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43.4 17:47.0 7
8 Senra, Nick SR Bishop Hendricken 5:44.1 17:49.3 8
9 Kopetz, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:45.2 17:52.7 9
10 Rugabirwa, Mokopa SR Concord 5:45.3 17:53.0 10
11 Donaghy, Brian SR Nashua North 5:46.8 17:57.5 11
12 Andraka, Andrew SR Bishop Hendricken 5:47.1 17:58.6 12
13 Deutsch, Stefan SR Essex 5:48.1 18:01.7 13
14 Wu, Felix SR Essex 5:49.0 18:04.4 14
15 Ronan, Dan SR Danbury 5:49.1 18:04.7 15
16 Mann, Mason SR Keene 5:49.5 18:06.0 16
17 Mohs, Bryan SR Danbury 5:49.7 18:06.6 17
18 Trujillo, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:50.0 18:07.7 18
19 Webber, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:51.0 18:10.6 19
20 Pederzani, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 5:51.6 18:12.4 20
21 Vennaro, Eric SR Glastonbury 5:51.7 18:12.8 21
22 Johnson, Luke SR Dover 5:52.4 18:14.9  
23 Raya, Joe SR Danbury 5:53.2 18:17.6 22
24 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 5:55.4 18:24.2 23
25 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:55.9 18:25.9 24
26 Alexander, Elvis SR Glastonbury 5:56.8 18:28.6 25
27 Richards, Dominic SR Nashua North 5:56.9 18:29.0 26
28 Murphy, Sam SR Glastonbury 5:57.1 18:29.4 27
29 Blessington, David SR Bishop Hendricken 5:57.8 18:31.7 28
30 Raphael, Cody SR Danbury 5:59.3 18:36.5 29
31 Reed, Sam SR Keene 6:00.3 18:39.6 30
32 Sullivan, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:00.7 18:40.8 31
33 Sakovits, Andy SR Bishop Hendricken 6:00.8 18:41.2 32
34 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 6:01.0 18:41.6 33
35 Kracik, Josef SR Hanover 6:01.6 18:43.5 34
36 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:02.2 18:45.4 35
37 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:02.5 18:46.3 36
38 Kent, Samuel SR Keene 6:02.8 18:47.4 37
39 Kline, Ricky SR Essex 6:03.6 18:49.8 38
40 Mulari, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:04.9 18:53.8 39
41 Lang, Dave SR Glastonbury 6:05.4 18:55.4 40
42 Rodino, Mike SR Glastonbury 6:05.6 18:56.1 41
43 Long, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:06.1 18:57.5 42
44 Woods, Brendan SR Glastonbury 6:06.2 18:57.9 43
45 Chase, Ian SR Concord 6:07.2 19:01.1 44
46 Gilson, Zach SR Concord 6:07.8 19:02.8 45
47 Azevedo, Gregory SR Danbury 6:07.9 19:03.1 46
48 Ethan, Linck SR Champlain Valley 6:08.6 19:05.4 47
49 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:08.8 19:05.8 48
50 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 6:09.0 19:06.5 49
51 Wallace, Scout SR Hanover 6:09.1 19:06.7 50
52 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack 6:09.1 19:07.0 51
53 Milender, Jacob SR Concord 6:10.6 19:11.7 52
54 Merritt, Travis SR Nashua South 6:10.7 19:12.0 53
55 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 6:11.0 19:12.7 54
56 Barbera, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:11.2 19:13.4 55
57 Benecke, Nick SR Nashua North 6:11.3 19:13.9 56
58 DeChane, Myles SR Timberlane 6:11.6 19:14.5 57
59 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:11.9 19:15.6 58
60 Campagna, Josh SR Champlain Valley 6:12.4 19:17.0 59
61 Pickering, Alex SR Concord 6:12.5 19:17.3 60
62 Spillane, Tucker SR Champlain Valley 6:13.1 19:19.2 61
63 Desaulniers, Stephen SR Hanover 6:13.2 19:19.5 62
64 Maurer, Cameron SR Essex 6:13.3 19:19.8 63
65 Campo, Philip SR South Kingstown 6:13.4 19:20.2 64
66 Guerriere, Brice SR Champlain Valley 6:13.7 19:21.1 65
67 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:13.8 19:21.4 66
68 Cook, Mitch SR Merrimack 6:14.0 19:22.2 67
69 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:14.1 19:22.5 68
70 Allen, Seth SR Burlington 6:14.8 19:24.7  
71 Gray, Jordon SR Essex 6:15.7 19:27.3 69
72 Husovsky, Connor SR Bishop Guertin 6:15.8 19:27.7 70
73 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 6:16.0 19:28.4 71
74 Leckerling, Andrew SR Champlain Valley 6:16.4 19:29.5 72
75 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:16.8 19:30.7 73
76 Fazioli, Samuel SR Salem 6:16.9 19:31.0 74
77 Driehuizeh, Kurtis SR Danbury 6:17.5 19:33.0 75
78 Melvin, Ty SR Timberlane 6:17.9 19:34.1 76
79 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 6:18.0 19:34.4 77
80 Northup, Will SR Champlain Valley 6:18.2 19:35.1 78
81 Patterson, Bobby SR Timberlane 6:18.3 19:35.3 79
82 Petrosino, Cody SR Timberlane 6:18.3 19:35.6 80
83 Humber, Chris SR Nashua South 6:18.5 19:36.0 81
84 Lasocki, Chris SR Londonderry 6:18.6 19:36.4 82
85 Hunter, Andrew SR Greely 6:18.9 19:37.4 83
86 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 6:19.2 19:38.1 84
87 Kalesnik-Orsuzlak, Robert SR Ludlow 6:19.3 19:38.7 85
88 Orlandi, Dan SR Ludlow 6:19.6 19:39.4 86
89 Kimball, Peter SR Winnacunnet 6:20.9 19:43.5 87
90 Kipetz, Eric SR Ludlow 6:21.9 19:46.5 88
91 DiCesare, Chriss SR Bishop Guertin 6:21.9 19:46.8 89
92 Power, Ian SR Winnacunnet 6:22.5 19:48.4 90
93 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 6:22.6 19:48.7 91
94 White, Jacob SR Brattleboro 6:22.6 19:49.0 92
95 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:22.7 19:49.2 93
96 Smith, Wesley SR Concord 6:22.8 19:49.4 94
97 Teune, Brian SR Concord 6:22.9 19:49.6 95
98 Keszey, Levi SR Mt. Mansfield 6:23.0 19:50.0 96
99 Congdon, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:23.1 19:50.2 97
100 Swierad, Tim SR Salem 6:23.6 19:51.8 98
101 Joy, Mark SR Bishop Guertin 6:24.1 19:53.4 99
102 DeVito, Sal SR Exeter 6:24.2 19:53.7 100
103 Smart, Nick SR BFA-St. Albans 6:24.3 19:54.1 101
104 Mason, Wilson SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25.1 19:56.6 102
105 Miller, Jason SR Essex 6:25.7 19:58.5 103
106 Rachcampbell, Owen SR Mt. Mansfield 6:26.0 19:59.3 104
107 Mayeux, Zac SR Portsmouth 6:26.1 19:59.6 105
108 Connolly, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:26.3 20:00.2 106
109 Lysik, Matt SR South Kingstown 6:26.4 20:00.5 107
110 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.5 20:03.9 108
111 Marett, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:27.5 20:04.2 109
112 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:27.6 20:04.4 110
113 Trask, Tim SR Coe-Brown 6:27.8 20:05.0 111
114 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:27.9 20:05.3 112
115 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:28.2 20:06.2 113
116 Brown, Jack SR Hanover 6:28.5 20:07.3 114
117 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 6:28.6 20:07.6 115
118 Addante, Raphael SR Hanover 6:28.8 20:08.2 116
119 Chadborne, Mark SR Ludlow 6:29.7 20:10.9 117
120 Paine, Joe SR Massabesic 6:29.8 20:11.2 118
121 Jantzen, Colby SR Hanover 6:30.0 20:11.7 119
122 Mahoney, Michael SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.2 20:12.4 120
123 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 6:30.3 20:12.7 121
124 Kennedy, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30.4 20:12.9 122
125 Brooks, Jakob SR Massabesic 6:31.0 20:14.8 123
126 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:31.4 20:16.1 124
127 Langone, Mike SR Ludlow 6:31.5 20:16.6 125
128 Domin, John SR Goffstown 6:32.2 20:18.8 126
129 McCarthey, Liam SR Marthas Vineyard 6:33.0 20:21.3 127
130 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:33.2 20:21.6 128
131 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33.3 20:22.1 129
132 Meyer-Lorentson, Jeff SR Mt. Mansfield 6:33.5 20:22.6 130
133 Fitzgerald, Zeke SR Brattleboro 6:33.6 20:22.9 131
134 Cain, Marty SR Brattleboro 6:33.7 20:23.2 132
135 McGrail, Collin SR Alvirne 6:34.2 20:24.9 133
136 Desharnais, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:34.3 20:25.2 134
137 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 6:34.4 20:25.5 135
138 Lamere, Richard SR Kingswood 6:35.0 20:27.2 136
139 Lamb, Michael SR BFA-St. Albans 6:35.1 20:27.8 137
140 Smith, Ben SR Londonderry 6:35.5 20:29.0 138
141 Aubut, Nick SR Goffstown 6:36.0 20:30.4 139
142 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:36.1 20:30.9 140
143 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:36.2 20:31.1 141
144 Sullivan, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 6:36.3 20:31.5 142
145 Haddad, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:36.5 20:32.1 143
146 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:36.7 20:32.5 144
147 Silva, Tyler SR Ludlow 6:36.7 20:32.8 145
148 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.8 20:33.1 146
149 Johnson, Brian SR Mt. Mansfield 6:37.1 20:34.0 147
150 Pinnette, Sean SR Greely 6:37.2 20:34.3 148
151 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:37.4 20:34.8 149
152 Smith, Taylor SR Marthas Vineyard 6:37.8 20:36.0 150
153 Desmond, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.9 20:36.3 151
154 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 6:38.2 20:37.4 152
155 Skersey, Josh SR Goffstown 6:38.7 20:38.7 153
156 Ford, Corey SR Manchester Central 6:38.8 20:39.2 154
157 Murphy, Steve SR Hollis/Brookline 6:39.0 20:39.9 155
158 Balin, Cody SR Brattleboro 6:39.1 20:40.2 156
159 Curran, Jack SR Weston 6:39.3 20:40.8  
160 Jordick, Anthony SR Champlain Valley 6:39.5 20:41.4 157
161 Shields, Samuel SR Salem 6:40.2 20:43.5 158
162 Bachorz, Kyle SR Ludlow 6:40.3 20:43.8 159
163 Karoutsos, Nick SR Manchester West 6:40.7 20:45.1  
164 Mongiat, Corey SR Massabesic 6:40.8 20:45.3 160
165 Cooper, Max SR Kearsarge 6:40.9 20:45.6 161
166 Hurd, Colin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:41.0 20:46.1 162
167 Mercier, Zach SR Londonderry 6:41.4 20:47.2 163
168 Self, Quinn SR Mt. Mansfield 6:41.6 20:47.9 164
169 Johnson, Kyle SR Massabesic 6:41.9 20:48.7 165
170 Marier, Christian SR Mt. Mansfield 6:42.2 20:49.8 166
171 Zawisza, Ethan SR BFA-St. Albans 6:42.6 20:50.8 167
172 Fokas, Mitch SR Bishop Guertin 6:42.8 20:51.6 168
173 Baker, Charlie SR Freeport 6:42.9 20:52.1 169
174 O'Callaghan, Liam SR Marthas Vineyard 6:43.2 20:52.7 170
175 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:43.3 20:53.2  
176 Ferguson, Luke SR Salem 6:43.4 20:53.5 171
177 Noyes, Alex SR Timberlane 6:43.5 20:53.7 172
178 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:43.6 20:54.0 173
179 gallagher, shane SR Tolman 6:43.7 20:54.3 174
180 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 6:43.8 20:54.6 175
181 Cummings, Connor SR Mt. Mansfield 6:44.0 20:55.4 176
182 Stover, Mike SR Merrimack 6:44.1 20:55.7 177
183 Clark, Ryan SR BFA-St. Albans 6:44.2 20:56.0 178
184 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 6:44.5 20:56.8 179
185 Gero, Chris SR BFA-St. Albans 6:44.8 20:57.8 180
186 Barton, Beau SR BFA-St. Albans 6:45.7 21:00.5 181
187 Reagan, Ryan SR Merrimack 6:46.3 21:02.3 182
188 Gaffen, Jonathan SR Trinity 6:46.5 21:03.1  
189 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 6:46.8 21:03.9 183
190 Maroney, Elias SR Manchester Central 6:46.9 21:04.2 184
191 Roffey, Cameron SR Exeter 6:47.0 21:04.6 185
192 Chanberlain, Jeremy SR Fall Mountain 6:47.1 21:04.9  
193 Edmonds, Bob SR Kearsarge 6:47.2 21:05.3 186
194 Garcia, Stephen SR Con-Val 6:47.5 21:06.3 187
195 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:47.6 21:06.6 188
196 Graham, Evan SR Manchester Central 6:47.7 21:06.8 189
197 Carley, Justin SR Keene 6:47.8 21:07.2 190
198 Plimpton, Reid SR Belmont 6:47.9 21:07.5  
199 Radke, Alex SR Bedford 6:48.0 21:07.8  
200 Goodale, Dean SR Salem 6:48.1 21:08.0 191
201 Boucher, Miles SR Freeport 6:48.3 21:08.7 192
202 Tardiff, Timothy SR Con-Val 6:48.5 21:09.2 193
203 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:48.7 21:10.0  
204 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:48.8 21:10.4 194
205 Shaheen, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:49.2 21:11.4 195
206 Watt, Louis SR Merrimack 6:49.5 21:12.6 196
207 O'Brien, Chris SR Monadnock 6:50.2 21:14.6 197
208 Murray, Kyle SR Monadnock 6:50.4 21:15.2 198
209 Pinsonneault, Corey SR Pembroke 6:50.8 21:16.3 199
210 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Souhegan 6:51.2 21:17.7 200
211 Hull, Chandler SR Oyster River 6:51.3 21:18.0 201
212 Snell, Zack SR Brattleboro 6:51.5 21:18.7 202
213 Peck, John SR Salem 6:51.7 21:19.2 203
214 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 6:51.8 21:19.6 204
215 Stewart, Jack SR Keene 6:51.9 21:19.9 205
216 Bianconi, James SR Portsmouth 6:52.3 21:21.0 206
217 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 6:52.5 21:21.7 207
218 Dohrmamm, Ben SR Exeter 6:52.6 21:22.1 208
219 DiSalvo, Joe SR Pinkerton 6:52.7 21:22.4 209
220 Kalogeropoulos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:53.1 21:23.5 210
221 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:53.4 21:24.6 211
222 Dziemian, Nick SR Trinity 6:54.2 21:26.9  
223 Keefe, John SR Ellsworth 6:54.9 21:29.1 212
224 Ryder, Charles SR Manchester Central 6:55.2 21:30.2 213
225 Heindl, Max SR Bow 6:55.3 21:30.4 214
226 Silverman, Matt SR Weston 6:55.4 21:30.8  
227 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:56.4 21:33.9 215
228 Barr, Josh SR Portsmouth Christian 6:57.2 21:36.3 216
229 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 6:57.8 21:38.1 217
230 Thibodeau, Paul SR Souhegan 6:58.4 21:40.2 218
231 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:58.6 21:40.6 219
232 Nelson, Gunnar SR Winnacunnet 6:58.8 21:41.5 220
233 Kumpu, Adam SR Milford 6:58.9 21:41.8 221
234 Herman, Eli SR Hopkinton 6:59.0 21:42.1 222
235 Johnson, Connor SR Weston 6:59.5 21:43.4  
236 Bolster, Chris SR Brattleboro 6:59.7 21:44.0 223
237 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 7:00.7 21:47.1 224
238 Munroe, Grady SR BFA-St. Albans 7:01.2 21:48.6 225
239 Garcia, Colin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.9 21:51.1 226
240 Hansen, Andrew SR Nashua South 7:02.0 21:51.4 227
241 Hartford, Reid SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.5 21:52.7 228
242 mcvey, wesley SR Tolman 7:02.6 21:53.3 229
243 King, Hunter SR Souhegan 7:04.0 21:57.5 230
244 Collins, Emmett SR Belmont 7:04.1 21:57.9  
245 Veroneau, Joe SR Waynflete School 7:04.4 21:58.7  
246 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04.6 21:59.3 231
247 Eckert, Patrick SR Plymouth Regional 7:05.0 22:00.5 232
248 Stewart, Nate SR Bow 7:05.1 22:00.8 233
249 Nelson, Keith SR Winnacunnet 7:05.2 22:01.1 234
250 Malburne, Devon SR Alvirne 7:05.5 22:02.0 235
251 Rousseau, Jr., Paul SR Alvirne 7:05.9 22:03.3 236
252 Dalzell, Ben SR Hopkinton 7:06.2 22:04.2 237
253 Angell, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:06.3 22:04.8 238
254 Hubbard, Andre SR Hopkinton 7:06.5 22:05.2 239
255 Antaya, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 7:07.2 22:07.4 240
256 Bosse, Steve SR Bow 7:07.6 22:08.7 241
257 Jablonski, Luke SR Kearsarge 7:08.5 22:11.3 242
258 Duve, Zachary SR Salem 7:08.7 22:12.1 243
259 Hull, Ryan SR Milford 7:09.1 22:13.2 244
260 Zoll, Brian SR Greely 7:11.0 22:19.3 245
261 Lynch, Sean SR Souhegan 7:11.2 22:19.7 246
262 Cenney, Joe SR Fall Mountain 7:12.2 22:22.9  
263 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 7:13.1 22:25.8 247
264 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 7:13.8 22:28.0 248
265 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 7:15.0 22:31.7 249
266 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:16.2 22:35.3 250
267 Ciarcia, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18.9 22:43.9 251
268 Davis, Matt SR Greely 7:19.2 22:44.6 252
269 Titus, Nick SR Bow 7:19.3 22:45.0 253
270 Lesnewski, Dylan SR Gilford 7:20.1 22:47.6  
271 Kirsch, Jon SR Bedford 7:20.5 22:48.7  
272 Crennan, James SR Weston 7:21.9 22:53.0  
273 Robinson, Dave SR Merrimack 7:23.2 22:57.2 254
274 Keck, Jesse SR Greely 7:23.5 22:58.1 255
275 Lazzaro, Sam SR Brattleboro 7:23.8 22:59.0 256
276 Hammoud, Terik SR Freeport 7:24.3 23:00.5 257
277 Cook, Craig SR Con-Val 7:24.6 23:01.4 258
278 Blouin, Mason SR Goffstown 7:25.0 23:02.7 259
279 whittaker, wayne SR Tolman 7:25.3 23:03.7 260
280 chabot, sam SR Kearsarge 7:26.2 23:06.3 261
281 Perry, Brian SR Fall Mountain 7:27.7 23:11.1  
282 Kostik, Jacob SR Freeport 7:27.9 23:11.8 262
283 Curtis, Chad SR Marthas Vineyard 7:30.6 23:20.3 263
284 Burmeister, Aaron SR Ellsworth 7:31.8 23:23.7 264
285 McCaffrey, Pat SR Hopkinton 7:32.2 23:25.0 265
286 fleming, elliot SR Tolman 7:32.3 23:25.4 266
287 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:32.8 23:26.9  
288 Scharff, Graham SR Portsmouth 7:33.1 23:27.8 267
289 Roelandts, Wouter SR Bow 7:34.9 23:33.6 268
290 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 7:36.0 23:37.0 269
291 Pereira, Zach SR Gilford 7:36.3 23:38.0  
292 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Alvirne 7:37.1 23:40.2 270
293 Harriss, Epraim SR Greely 7:37.7 23:42.2 271
294 McManus, John SR Milford 7:37.8 23:42.5 272
295 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 7:39.6 23:48.2  
296 French, Tim SR Newfound Regional 7:40.1 23:49.7  
297 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 7:40.8 23:52.0 273
298 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 7:41.3 23:53.4  
299 Anderson, Matt SR Dover 7:43.0 23:58.6  
300 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 7:43.4 24:00.0  
301 Berg, Eli SR Bedford 7:44.0 24:01.7  
302 Lehmer, Owen SR Freeport 7:44.1 24:02.2 274
303 DeCosta, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 7:46.9 24:10.9 275
304 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 7:48.9 24:16.9 276
305 Healy, Ben SR Monadnock 7:50.5 24:22.0 277
306 Lewers, Jack SR Con-Val 7:50.6 24:22.4 278
307 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 7:52.0 24:26.7 279
308 Cambridge, Tucker SR Ellsworth 7:52.4 24:27.7 280
309 Stanton, Kostant SR Manchester Memorial 7:52.5 24:28.2  
310 Brown, Nicholas SR Manchester Central 7:52.7 24:28.7 281
311 Boucher, Jeremy SR Goffstown 7:53.4 24:31.1 282
312 Locke, Mike SR Manchester Memorial 7:53.7 24:32.1  
313 Walton, Matt SR Ellsworth 7:56.2 24:39.6 283
314 Toothaker, Adam SR Ellsworth 7:56.4 24:40.3 284
315 Rumph, Corey SR Portsmouth 7:57.3 24:43.2 285
316 sobel, Eli SR Waynflete School 7:57.8 24:44.5  
317 Chamberlain, Devin SR Massabesic 7:59.3 24:49.3 286
318 Madaglia, Scott SR Con-Val 7:59.8 24:51.0 287
319 Oakley, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 8:01.9 24:57.4 288
320 Squires, Eric SR Manchester Memorial 8:02.2 24:58.2  
321 Hedberg, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.7 25:03.1 289
322 sobel, Max SR Waynflete School 8:03.9 25:03.7  
323 Widmark, Bo SR Dover 8:05.8 25:09.6  
324 alessandro, matt SR Tolman 8:06.8 25:12.6 290
325 Garcia, Robert SR Portsmouth 8:13.3 25:32.8 291
326 Stephenson, Lyle SR Ellsworth 8:17.8 25:47.0 292
327 Jenkins, Matt SR Laconia 8:18.7 25:49.7  
328 choinier, boots SR Tolman 8:22.7 26:02.1 293
329 Thompson, Dan SR Milford 8:25.4 26:10.6 294
330 Biggs, Jacob SR Belmont 8:25.9 26:12.1  
331 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 8:28.6 26:20.4 295
332 Battye, Chris SR Portsmouth 8:29.6 26:23.5 296
333 Kelley, Nick SR Monadnock 8:44.5 27:09.8 297
334 LaBua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 8:48.6 27:22.4 298
335 Forster, Ben SR Freeport 9:20.0 29:00.0 299
336 Soule, Benjamin SR Manchester West 9:21.6 29:05.0  
337 Regan, Connor SR Greely 9:34.5 29:45.0 300
338 Chapman, Mark SR Belmont 9:39.6 30:01.0  
339 Smith, Cory SR Fall Mountain 9:53.4 30:44.0  
340 majdalani, elie SR Tolman 10:11.8 31:41.0 301
341 Pounds, David SR Trinity 10:29.5 32:36.0  
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Kingstown 1:26:56 17:23 111 7 8 12 24 60 73 89
2 1:27:07 17:25 131 2 9 10 51 59 93 129
3 1:28:58 17:47 182 25 27 32 35 63 78 92
4 Champlain Valley 1:28:26 17:41 182 4 17 42 49 70 83 99
5 1:28:29 17:41 192 6 13 14 61 98 102 113
6 1:29:32 17:54 219 15 47 48 54 55 85 106
7 1:29:55 17:59 245 16 34 41 74 80 111 147
8 1:29:18 17:51 252 1 28 33 64 126 139 173
9 Burlington 1:29:55 17:59 257 18 20 45 71 103 131 133
10 Ludlow 1:30:34 18:06 297 5 31 56 90 115 137 144
11 1:31:38 18:19 337 38 52 67 86 94 122 152
12 BFA-St. Albans 1:31:41 18:20 351 23 37 50 116 125 162 175
13 1:32:09 18:25 360 44 58 65 76 117 130 149
14 Massabesic 1:32:11 18:26 372 29 46 68 91 138 142 145
15 1:32:30 18:30 386 40 57 72 107 110 185 190
16 1:32:16 18:27 388 22 81 84 97 104 109 127
17 1:32:14 18:26 388 3 21 66 143 155 157 183
18 1:32:47 18:33 392 19 36 62 112 163 181 184
19 South Burlington 1:32:50 18:34 409 75 77 79 82 96 128 164
20 1:35:32 19:06 558 11 105 134 148 160    
21 1:36:22 19:16 566 26 101 118 141 180 192 194
22 1:35:51 19:10 570 39 100 124 146 161 169 193
23 1:36:56 19:23 585 43 53 158 159 172 176 186
24 1:35:59 19:11 598 108 114 120 121 135 153 174
25 North Middlesex 1:37:37 19:31 630 69 119 123 140 179 182 188
26 1:37:14 19:26 635 87 95 136 150 167 168 171
27 1:37:30 19:30 637 30 132 154 156 165 170 189
28 1:41:01 20:12 760 88 151 166 177 178 187 191
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sinotte, Cory SR Manchester Central 5:13.5 16:14.0 1
2 Nehme, James SR Concord 5:22.3 16:41.6 2
3 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:25.3 16:50.7 3
4 Sulva, Tony SR Champlain Valley 5:26.1 16:53.1 4
5 Pietras, Zach SR Ludlow 5:26.2 16:53.6 5
6 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:26.4 16:54.2 6
7 Welch, Colby SR Manchester 5:27.4 16:57.1  
8 McCloskey, Dan SR South Kingstown 5:27.9 16:58.8 7
9 McCloskey, Conor SR South Kingstown 5:28.4 17:00.3 8
10 Gisore, Antoine SR Concord 5:28.6 17:01.0 9
11 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:28.8 17:01.7  
12 Ndisabiye, Steven SR Concord 5:28.9 17:02.0 10
13 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 5:31.1 17:08.8 11
14 Carey, Kevin SR South Kingstown 5:31.3 17:09.3 12
15 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:31.6 17:10.2 13
16 Brown, David SR Laconia 5:32.0 17:11.5  
17 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:33.3 17:15.7 14
18 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:34.2 17:18.3 15
19 Flinn, Colin SR Timberlane 5:34.2 17:18.6 16
20 Mainer, Matt SR Champlain Valley 5:34.3 17:18.8 17
21 Dang, Jim SR Burlington 5:34.7 17:20.0 18
22 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:35.1 17:21.3 19
23 Nohelty, Tim SR Manchester 5:35.5 17:22.5  
24 Lustgarten, Ben SR Burlington 5:35.6 17:22.8 20
25 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 5:35.7 17:23.1 21
26 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:36.2 17:24.5 22
27 King, Nohea SR BFA-St. Albans 5:37.0 17:27.1 23
28 Stadnick, Shawn SR South Kingstown 5:37.8 17:29.7 24
29 Roberts, Jeffery SR Manchester 5:38.5 17:31.7  
30 Piispanen, Davin SR Keene 5:38.6 17:32.2 25
31 Jones, Scott SR Manchester West 5:38.9 17:33.1 26
32 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:39.8 17:36.0 27
33 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:40.0 17:36.5 28
34 Morrison, Ben SR Massabesic 5:40.4 17:37.7 29
35 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:40.8 17:38.8 30
36 Santos, Anthony SR Ludlow 5:41.9 17:42.2 31
37 Hill, Corey SR Keene 5:42.0 17:42.6 32
38 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:42.7 17:44.9 33
39 Fram, Craig SR Timberlane 5:43.2 17:46.5 34
40 Mednick, Oliver SR Keene 5:43.4 17:47.0 35
41 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:43.9 17:48.4 36
42 French, Isaac SR BFA-St. Albans 5:44.1 17:49.1 37
43 Garfield, Jared SR Salem 5:44.2 17:49.4 38
44 Tim, Belanger SR Bonny Eagle 5:44.3 17:49.7 39
45 Berube, David SR Manchester Memorial 5:44.6 17:50.9 40
46 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 5:44.7 17:51.2 41
47 Dixon, John SR Champlain Valley 5:44.8 17:51.4 42
48 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 5:45.7 17:54.2 43
49 Fournier, Andrew SR Goffstown 5:45.8 17:54.4 44
50 Williams, Cam SR Burlington 5:45.9 17:54.7 45
51 Lepage, Peter SR Massabesic 5:46.0 17:55.0 46
52 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:46.1 17:55.4 47
53 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:47.0 17:58.3 48
54 Pete, Zak SR Champlain Valley 5:47.2 17:58.8 49
55 Pearce, Ben SR BFA-St. Albans 5:47.5 17:59.9 50
56 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 5:49.2 18:05.1 51
57 Swierad, Chris SR Salem 5:49.3 18:05.4 52
58 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 5:50.2 18:08.1 53
59 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:50.6 18:09.3 54
60 Bell, David SR Londonderry 5:51.1 18:11.0 55
61 DalMolin, Erick SR Ludlow 5:51.5 18:12.3 56
62 Sapienza, Alfred SR Manchester Memorial 5:52.7 18:16.0 57
63 Fournier, Tyler SR Goffstown 5:53.2 18:17.3 58
64 John, Murphey SR Concord 5:53.3 18:17.7 59
65 Nelson, Connor SR South Kingstown 5:53.5 18:18.5 60
66 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:54.0 18:19.9 61
67 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:54.1 18:20.1 62
68 Petrillo, Nick SR Keene 5:54.4 18:21.2 63
69 Kelley, Joseph SR Manchester Central 5:54.5 18:21.6 64
70 Scimone, Mark SR Goffstown 5:54.6 18:21.8 65
71 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 5:54.7 18:22.1 66
72 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 5:54.9 18:22.7 67
73 Anderson, Ryan SR Massabesic 5:55.2 18:23.7 68
74 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 5:55.3 18:24.1 69
75 Justin, McKenzie SR Champlain Valley 5:55.5 18:24.7 70
76 Lantz, Keenan SR Burlington 5:55.7 18:25.4 71
77 Bauer, Dan SR Manchester Memorial 5:55.8 18:25.7 72
78 Carroll, Joey SR South Kingstown 5:56.0 18:26.1 73
79 Saviano, Louie SR Timberlane 5:56.1 18:26.4 74
80 Nolting, Kyle SR South Burlington 5:56.4 18:27.5 75
81 Martino, David SR Laconia 5:56.5 18:27.8  
82 Sweatt, Jacob SR Goffstown 5:56.6 18:28.0 76
83 Perron, Zach SR South Burlington 5:57.6 18:31.0 77
84 Nate, Hosking SR Keene 5:57.9 18:32.1 78
85 Solomon, Matt SR South Burlington 5:58.2 18:33.0 79
86 Steele, Sean SR Timberlane 5:58.3 18:33.2 80
87 Low, Chris SR Alvirne 5:58.4 18:33.5 81
88 Royer, J.J. SR South Burlington 5:58.6 18:34.1 82
89 Brooks, John SR Champlain Valley 5:59.1 18:35.9 83
90 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 5:59.2 18:36.2 84
91 Sanborn, Matt SR Londonderry 5:59.3 18:36.4 85
92 Fastnacht, Kurt SR Salem 5:59.5 18:37.1 86
93 Bunnell, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:59.6 18:37.3 87
94 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:59.6 18:37.5 88
95 LaMay, Sott SR South Kingstown 6:00.0 18:38.7 89
96 Cummings, TJ SR Ludlow 6:00.6 18:40.5 90
97 Cartwright, Nate SR Massabesic 6:00.7 18:40.8 91
98 Stanclift, Adam SR Keene 6:01.0 18:41.8 92
99 Bisson, Derek SR Concord 6:01.5 18:43.3 93
100 Nightingale, Peter SR Salem 6:01.8 18:44.3 94
101 Lobdell, Skylar SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:02.0 18:45.0 95
102 Lawliss, Kevin SR South Burlington 6:02.1 18:45.2 96
103 Linehan, Tim SR Alvirne 6:03.3 18:48.7 97
104 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 6:03.5 18:49.3 98
105 Clairmont, Jason SR Champlain Valley 6:03.6 18:49.9 99
106 Colton, Tinker SR Bonny Eagle 6:03.7 18:50.1 100
107 Crain, Jared SR Manchester West 6:03.8 18:50.4 101
108 White, David SR Winnacunnet 6:04.2 18:51.6 102
109 Kassel, Thomas SR Burlington 6:04.5 18:52.6 103
110 McMullin, Tim SR Alvirne 6:04.9 18:53.8 104
111 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 6:05.7 18:56.2 105
112 Marino, Nick SR Londonderry 6:05.9 18:56.9 106
113 Pouliot, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 6:06.1 18:57.5 107
114 Ramsey, Brad SR Exeter 6:07.0 19:00.3 108
115 McCrady, Michael SR Alvirne 6:07.1 19:00.6 109
116 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 6:07.2 19:01.0 110
117 Smith, Ben SR Timberlane 6:07.8 19:02.9 111
118 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:08.1 19:03.8 112
119 Brown, Samuel SR Winnacunnet 6:08.2 19:04.2 113
120 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 6:08.7 19:05.5 114
121 Wielblad, John SR Ludlow 6:09.0 19:06.6 115
122 Lavoie, John SR BFA-St. Albans 6:09.2 19:07.3 116
123 Haines, Robert SR Goffstown 6:09.6 19:08.3 117
124 Quinn, Dan SR Manchester West 6:09.8 19:09.1 118
125 Morse, Ben SR North Middlesex 6:10.4 19:11.1 119
126 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 6:10.5 19:11.3 120
127 Nash, David SR Exeter 6:10.6 19:11.6 121
128 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 6:11.5 19:14.4 122
129 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:12.3 19:16.9 123
130 Nick, Winslow SR Bonny Eagle 6:12.5 19:17.3 124
131 Woodward, Matt SR BFA-St. Albans 6:12.9 19:18.7 125
132 Gauruder, Tyler SR Manchester 6:13.3 19:19.9  
133 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 6:13.7 19:21.2 126
134 Petersen, James SR Alvirne 6:14.2 19:22.7 127
135 Reynolds, Cody SR Laconia 6:14.4 19:23.3  
136 Myers, Patrick SR South Burlington 6:14.5 19:23.6 128
137 Black - Ingersoll, Myles SR Concord 6:14.7 19:24.2 129
138 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:15.3 19:26.0 130
139 Collins, John SR Burlington 6:15.8 19:27.6 131
140 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 6:16.2 19:29.1 132
141 Freeman, Andrew SR Burlington 6:16.4 19:29.6 133
142 Harning, David SR Portsmouth 6:16.7 19:30.5 134
143 Wood, Mike SR Exeter 6:17.0 19:31.6 135
144 Hamel, Zach SR Laconia 6:17.3 19:32.5  
145 Keeshin, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:17.6 19:33.3 136
146 Barros, Brian SR Ludlow 6:17.8 19:33.8 137
147 Moody, Madison SR Massabesic 6:18.1 19:34.8 138
148 Oullette, Daniel SR Manchester Central 6:18.4 19:35.6 139
149 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 6:18.5 19:36.1 140
150 Murphy, Artie SR Manchester West 6:18.9 19:37.5 141
151 Cost, Zach SR Massabesic 6:19.5 19:39.1 142
152 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:19.6 19:39.5 143
153 Goncalves, Manny SR Ludlow 6:20.2 19:41.4 144
154 Sterling, Jeremy SR Massabesic 6:20.6 19:42.7 145
155 Martin, Greg SR Bonny Eagle 6:20.7 19:43.0 146
156 Estep, Zach SR Timberlane 6:21.1 19:44.1 147
157 Harvey, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:21.9 19:46.8 148
158 Chani, Garret SR Goffstown 6:22.1 19:47.2 149
159 Coster, Jack SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:22.2 19:47.5 150
160 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:23.4 19:51.4 151
161 Gallo, Nick SR Salem 6:23.6 19:52.0 152
162 Halloran, Ben SR Exeter 6:24.0 19:53.2 153
163 Osborn, Matthew SR Souhegan 6:24.9 19:55.9 154
164 Turner, Don SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25.9 19:59.2 155
165 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:27.0 20:02.4 156
166 Campbell, Nicholas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:28.0 20:05.6 157
167 Ash, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:28.9 20:08.5 158
168 Loynd, Conor SR Plymouth Regional 6:29.2 20:09.3 159
169 Lozuaway-McComsey, Tristan SR Portsmouth 6:29.6 20:10.6 160
170 Dalton, Groeger SR Bonny Eagle 6:30.0 20:11.8 161
171 Conte, Austin SR Dover 6:30.3 20:12.8  
172 Morrill, Robbie SR BFA-St. Albans 6:30.4 20:13.1 162
173 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:30.8 20:14.2 163
174 Brandes, Taylor SR South Burlington 6:31.5 20:16.4 164
175 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 6:34.1 20:24.6 165
176 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:36.2 20:31.0 166
177 Johnson, Maxfield SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:36.3 20:31.5 167
178 Erhard, Ian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:36.4 20:31.8 168
179 Bailey, Kyle SR Bonny Eagle 6:37.0 20:33.7 169
180 Chareth, Matt SR Souhegan 6:37.5 20:35.0 170
181 Powers, Kory SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:37.6 20:35.5 171
182 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:37.8 20:36.1 172
183 Fox, Toby SR Manchester Central 6:39.1 20:40.2 173
184 Wingate, Peter SR Exeter 6:42.1 20:49.3 174
185 Venuti, Alex SR BFA-St. Albans 6:42.8 20:51.7 175
186 Horan, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:43.0 20:52.1 176
187 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:44.4 20:56.6 177
188 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.0 21:04.7 178
189 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:48.7 21:09.8 179
190 Dillard, Keenan SR Manchester West 6:49.5 21:12.3 180
191 Thomassian, Ty SR Kingswood 6:49.8 21:13.3 181
192 Reed, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:50.6 21:15.7 182
193 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:50.8 21:16.4 183
194 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:52.7 21:22.3 184
195 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:53.9 21:26.2 185
196 Grinley, Seth SR Plymouth Regional 6:59.6 21:43.9 186
197 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 6:59.9 21:44.6 187
198 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 7:02.1 21:51.6 188
199 Hodson, Alex SR Souhegan 7:04.2 21:58.1 189
200 Sowa, Jeff SR Manchester Memorial 7:09.5 22:14.6 190
201 Granmaison, Jackson SR Merrimack Valley 7:09.7 22:15.3 191
202 Moore, George SR Manchester West 7:17.1 22:38.1 192
203 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 7:32.5 23:25.9  
204 Nate, Martin SR Bonny Eagle 7:41.7 23:54.5 193
205 Hogan, Sam SR Manchester West 8:22.7 26:02.0 194
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:28 21:53 21 1 2 3 7 8 11 23
2 Champlain Valley 1:51:28 22:17 51 4 5 9 16 17 21 42
3 1:55:01 23:00 112 12 15 18 24 43 51  
4 1:56:35 23:19 146 22 26 28 34 36 37 71
5 Essex 1:57:34 23:30 171 19 29 31 45 47    
6 South Burlington 1:57:48 23:33 185 6 20 41 49 69 95 143
7 1:59:52 23:58 229 13 39 46 58 73 82 108
8 2:00:15 24:03 230 33 38 50 54 55 80 97
9 2:00:50 24:10 247 32 44 48 53 70 76 131
10 Mt. Mansfield 2:00:49 24:09 250 27 30 63 64 66 83 110
11 2:01:43 24:20 266 10 25 52 59 120 137  
12 2:04:41 24:56 366 35 61 78 92 100 129 130
13 2:05:03 25:00 367 40 65 77 79 106 118  
14 2:05:54 25:10 385 56 60 68 89 112 124 133
15 2:05:48 25:09 401 62 75 85 86 93 96 135
16 2:07:20 25:28 423 14 72 101 117 119    
17 BFA-St. Albans 2:11:12 26:14 524 84 103 109 113 115 123 134
18 2:17:06 27:25 526 57 67 87 157 158    
19 2:14:43 26:56 582 90 99 116 136 141 152 156
20 2:20:22 28:04 582 74 81 102 162 163    
21 2:16:40 27:20 607 98 114 122 125 148 149 160
22 2:17:24 27:28 617 88 121 126 138 144 167  
23 St. Bernard 2:17:56 27:35 624 104 107 128 132 153 154 161
24 Ponaganset 2:23:18 28:39 661 94 111 142 155 159 165  
25 2:21:12 28:14 667 105 127 139 146 150 151  
26 2:25:14 29:02 687 91 140 145 147 164 166  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Matarozzo, Gina SR Pinkerton 6:56.0 21:32.6 1
2 Dodge, Caroline SR Hanover 6:56.9 21:35.3  
3 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 6:58.3 21:39.9 2
4 Allaby, Kaitie SR Pinkerton 7:00.7 21:47.1 3
5 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 7:01.2 21:48.9  
6 Annie, Jackson SR Champlain Valley 7:01.7 21:50.3 4
7 Grevatt, Maya SR Champlain Valley 7:03.5 21:56.0 5
8 Liu, Qianyue SR South Burlington 7:04.0 21:57.5 6
9 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 7:06.0 22:03.5  
10 Mitchell, Abigail SR Trinity 7:07.5 22:08.4  
11 Kolegue-Spalaris, Veronica SR Pinkerton 7:09.3 22:13.9 7
12 McLaughlin, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7:09.6 22:14.9 8
13 Cross, Rachel SR Champlain Valley 7:09.8 22:15.6 9
14 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 7:14.1 22:28.9 10
15 Petty, Amber SR Pinkerton 7:14.9 22:31.4 11
16 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 7:15.2 22:32.4 12
17 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:16.0 22:34.7 13
18 Wing, Samantha SR Portsmouth Christian 7:16.5 22:36.2 14
19 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 7:18.4 22:42.2 15
20 Howe, Maddy SR Champlain Valley 7:18.6 22:42.8 16
21 Carlee, Evans SR Champlain Valley 7:18.9 22:43.8 17
22 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:20.0 22:47.1  
23 Duffy, Emily SR Keene 7:20.6 22:49.2  
24 Gibbons, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:21.7 22:52.4 18
25 Ruby, Sarah SR Essex 7:22.5 22:54.9 19
26 Yandow, Sarah SR South Burlington 7:22.8 22:55.8 20
27 Labelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:23.5 22:57.9  
28 Cohen, Emma SR Champlain Valley 7:24.1 23:00.0 21
29 Kelley, Kira SR Hanover 7:24.3 23:00.6  
30 Feltham, Casey SR Bishop Guertin 7:24.4 23:00.8 22
31 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 7:24.5 23:01.1 23
32 DiFloures, Nicole SR Manchester Central 7:24.8 23:02.0 24
33 Roy, Becca SR Con-Val 7:25.8 23:05.4  
34 Roberts, Bryanna SR Londonderry 7:26.5 23:07.4 25
35 Shoemaker, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:27.0 23:08.8 26
36 Miksek, Shannin SR Mt. Mansfield 7:27.7 23:11.1 27
37 Mastropiero, Emily SR Bishop Guertin 7:27.9 23:11.8 28
38 Gardner, Monica SR Essex 7:28.3 23:12.9 29
39 Graves, Alexandra SR Mt. Mansfield 7:28.3 23:13.1 30
40 Swanson, Katie SR Essex 7:30.2 23:18.8 31
41 Wilson, Hillary SR Souhegan 7:31.4 23:22.7 32
42 Butman, Skye SR Concord 7:32.2 23:25.0 33
43 Griffin, Emily SR Burlington 7:34.0 23:30.8  
44 Pardus, Sarah SR Exeter 7:35.1 23:34.1  
45 Pimental, Christianna SR Bishop Guertin 7:35.3 23:34.6 34
46 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 7:35.7 23:36.0 35
47 Christensen, Emily SR Greely 7:36.0 23:36.9  
48 Meads, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 7:37.0 23:40.1 36
49 Morris, Kylie SR Bishop Guertin 7:37.3 23:41.0 37
50 Honigberg, Celia SR Concord 7:37.7 23:42.1 38
51 Gottlieb, Orli SR Bow 7:38.0 23:43.0 39
52 Gill, Colleen SR Salem 7:38.1 23:43.5 40
53 Sala, Nicole SR South Burlington 7:40.3 23:50.2 41
54 Farley, Virginia SR Champlain Valley 7:40.9 23:52.3 42
55 Barbuto, Haley SR Manchester Central 7:41.1 23:52.7 43
56 Caporale, Linda SR Alvirne 7:42.7 23:57.6  
57 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 7:42.9 23:58.2 44
58 Norris, Lindsay SR Essex 7:43.5 24:00.1 45
59 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:44.4 24:03.0 46
60 Jenkins, Abigail SR Con-Val 7:45.2 24:05.6  
61 Tardie, Jessica SR Essex 7:45.9 24:07.6 47
62 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 7:46.0 24:07.9  
63 Bennet, Arianne SR Souhegan 7:46.2 24:08.6 48
64 Somers, Dahlia SR South Burlington 7:46.5 24:09.7 49
65 True, Chelsea SR Concord 7:48.4 24:15.6 50
66 McQuade, Melanie SR Manchester Central 7:50.3 24:21.4 51
67 Johnson, Maribeth SR Keene 7:51.0 24:23.4  
68 Conroy, Lindsay SR Londonderry 7:51.2 24:24.3 52
69 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 7:51.4 24:24.8 53
70 Carballo, Laura SR Concord 7:51.8 24:25.9 54
71 Mayville, Nikki SR Concord 7:52.0 24:26.7 55
72 Chroney, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:52.2 24:27.4 56
73 Bostic, Erin SR Hopkinton 7:52.4 24:27.8 57
74 Blount, Lucy SR Bow 7:52.7 24:28.7 58
75 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:53.2 24:30.3  
76 Felix, Sarah SR Londonderry 7:54.9 24:35.7 59
77 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 7:55.6 24:37.9  
78 Amoral, Patricia SR Nashua South 7:55.8 24:38.6 60
79 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:56.5 24:40.6 61
80 Thompson, Becca SR East Lyme 7:57.8 24:44.7 62
81 Fifield, Cindy SR Mt. Mansfield 7:57.9 24:45.0 63
82 Garrison, Hailey SR Mt. Mansfield 7:59.2 24:48.9 64
83 Patel, Kripa SR Salem 7:59.3 24:49.3 65
84 Meshako, Alison SR Mt. Mansfield 7:59.9 24:51.3 66
85 Barnard, Sarah SR Hopkinton 8:00.0 24:51.6 67
86 McAuliffe, Cara SR Nashua South 8:01.2 24:55.3 68
87 Philpot, Rosalie SR Laconia 8:01.4 24:55.7  
88 Stackman, Jillian SR South Burlington 8:01.4 24:56.0 69
89 Carlson, Ali SR Souhegan 8:01.6 24:56.3 70
90 Thrower, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 8:02.8 25:00.2 71
91 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 8:03.8 25:03.2 72
92 St. George, Samantha SR Bow 8:03.9 25:03.6 73
93 Taylor, Briana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04.3 25:05.0 74
94 Volberg, Gretchen SR East Lyme 8:04.5 25:05.4 75
95 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 8:04.7 25:06.2 76
96 Schmidt, Rachel SR Salem 8:05.1 25:07.3 77
97 Landry, Dayna SR Coe-Brown 8:05.3 25:07.8 78
98 Thayer, Alison SR Salem 8:05.4 25:08.3 79
99 Zarakotas, Samantha SR Concord 8:05.9 25:09.9 80
100 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:06.0 25:10.2 81
101 Clark, Kelsey SR Bow 8:06.2 25:10.8 82
102 Lacroix, Celine SR Keene 8:06.3 25:11.2  
103 Liberty, Kim SR Mt. Mansfield 8:06.9 25:12.9 83
104 Thayer, Elizabeth SR BFA-St. Albans 8:07.1 25:13.5 84
105 Sturgeon, Erin SR East Lyme 8:07.8 25:15.8 85
106 Addabbo, Alex SR East Lyme 8:07.9 25:16.1 86
107 Reidy, Lauren SR Hopkinton 8:08.2 25:16.9 87
108 Beagan, Bridgette SR Oyster River 8:08.8 25:18.9 88
109 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 8:08.9 25:19.2 89
110 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 8:09.2 25:20.0 90
111 wojcik, allison SR Tolman 8:09.5 25:20.9 91
112 Dickerson, Kelly SR Hollis/Brookline 8:09.5 25:21.2  
113 Rowe, Devin SR Coe-Brown 8:10.4 25:23.8 92
114 Lajoie, Michelle SR Nashua North 8:10.5 25:24.1  
115 Van Alsten, Stephanie SR East Lyme 8:11.2 25:26.3 93
116 Novak, Natale SR Monadnock 8:12.8 25:31.4  
117 Nguyen, Ann SR Keene 8:13.9 25:34.6  
118 Wolfgang-Smith, Emma SR Ponaganset 8:14.3 25:35.8 94
119 Smith, Alexandra SR South Burlington 8:15.3 25:38.9 95
120 Lessard, Kirby SR East Lyme 8:15.7 25:40.4 96
121 Godthwaite, Lauren SR Concord 8:17.8 25:46.8 97
122 Reusch, Daniela SR Greely 8:17.9 25:47.1  
123 Nelson, Andi SR Lebanon 8:19.0 25:50.5 98
124 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 8:19.1 25:50.9 99
125 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:19.8 25:53.1 100
126 Beauregard, Mariah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:20.5 25:55.2 101
127 Balkus, Meredith SR Nashua North 8:22.0 25:59.8  
128 Olsen, Megan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:23.3 26:03.8 102
129 Giguere, Megan SR BFA-St. Albans 8:24.1 26:06.5 103
130 Surles, Tia SR Fall Mountain 8:24.2 26:06.8  
131 michaud, gabi SR McAuley 8:24.9 26:08.9  
132 Szczygiel, Emily SR St. Bernard 8:25.5 26:10.6 104
133 Kalioras, Elena SR Manchester Memorial 8:26.1 26:12.7 105
134 McPhee, Acacia SR Salem 8:26.9 26:15.2 106
135 Cruz, Margaret SR McAuley 8:27.3 26:16.2  
136 Ordille, Stephanie SR St. Bernard 8:27.5 26:16.9 107
137 Riabova, Polina SR Nashua North 8:28.8 26:21.0  
138 Bello, Laura SR Bow 8:29.3 26:22.4 108
139 Dahl, Asa SR Merrimack 8:29.6 26:23.5  
140 Borochoff-Porte, Hannah SR Brattleboro 8:30.3 26:25.6  
141 Jordanna, Churchill SR BFA-St. Albans 8:30.5 26:26.4 109
142 Homans, Emma SR Mt. Mansfield 8:32.2 26:31.5 110
143 Shuman-Goodier, Phoebe SR Ponaganset 8:32.6 26:32.9 111
144 Bouziane, Asmaa SR Nashua South 8:33.2 26:34.7 112
145 Vukelich, Leah SR Nashua North 8:34.8 26:39.7  
146 Davis, Sarah SR BFA-St. Albans 8:35.3 26:41.3 113
147 Peterson, Sara SR Lebanon 8:35.8 26:42.6 114
148 Baker, Olivia SR BFA-St. Albans 8:36.4 26:44.6 115
149 Berry, Danielle SR Plymouth Regional 8:36.5 26:45.0 116
150 McGuirk, Kristina SR Fall Mountain 8:36.8 26:45.8  
151 LaMontagne, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 8:36.9 26:46.1 117
152 DeNuzzio, Amy SR Salem 8:38.7 26:51.8 118
153 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian 8:41.5 27:00.5 119
154 Sheridan, Miah SR Timberlane 8:43.0 27:05.0  
155 Kraich, Chelsea SR Londonderry 8:43.6 27:07.1 120
156 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 8:44.0 27:08.2 121
157 Pacelli, Clare SR Bishop Brady 8:44.2 27:08.8  
158 Brodeur, Maddie SR McAuley 8:44.9 27:10.9  
159 Womer, Alyssa SR Lebanon 8:45.2 27:12.1 122
160 Pelkey, Hannah SR BFA-St. Albans 8:45.7 27:13.5 123
161 Bisaccio, Nora SR Monadnock 8:45.8 27:13.9  
162 Parks, Melissa SR Nashua South 8:45.9 27:14.3 124
163 Bridge, Kelsey SR Portsmouth 8:46.4 27:15.7  
164 Berg, Anna SR Lebanon 8:47.1 27:17.8 125
165 Daniel, Lia SR Oyster River 8:47.5 27:19.1 126
166 Foley, Brittani SR Manchester Memorial 8:48.8 27:23.2 127
167 Mador, Madeline SR St. Bernard 8:49.5 27:25.4 128
168 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 8:49.7 27:25.9 129
169 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:50.3 27:27.8 130
170 Blume, Angela SR Souhegan 8:53.1 27:36.7 131
171 Charkuroff, Carolyn SR Merrimack 8:54.6 27:41.3  
172 Peterson, Sarah SR St. Bernard 8:56.1 27:45.9 132
173 Amoche, Emily SR Nashua South 8:56.7 27:47.7 133
174 Leahy, Liz SR BFA-St. Albans 8:57.1 27:49.1 134
175 Seavey, Jenn SR Greely 8:57.7 27:50.8  
176 Achor, Mary-K SR East Lyme 8:58.6 27:53.7 135
177 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 9:00.2 27:58.7 136
178 Kramer, Naomi SR Brattleboro 9:00.9 28:00.8  
179 Hehre, Gretta SR Marthas Vineyard 9:03.0 28:07.3  
180 Peabody, Meredith SR Londonderry 9:04.5 28:12.0 137
181 Frangos, Stephanie SR Portsmouth 9:05.4 28:14.7  
182 Cardoni, Anna SR Exeter 9:06.4 28:17.8  
183 Kaladish, Anna SR Trinity 9:07.1 28:20.0  
184 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 9:07.7 28:22.0 138
185 Melnik, Kristin SR Kingswood 9:08.7 28:25.0  
186 DiPietro, Laura SR Manchester Memorial 9:11.5 28:33.5 139
187 Bean, Victoria SR Exeter 9:12.9 28:38.0  
188 conboy, heather SR Tolman 9:15.1 28:44.9 140
189 Hacker, Bethany SR Plymouth Regional 9:16.6 28:49.5 141
190 Dugas, Adele SR Portsmouth 9:17.1 28:51.1  
191 Cook, Alicia SR Monadnock 9:17.7 28:53.0  
192 Gabrielson, Courtney SR Winnacunnet 9:18.0 28:53.8  
193 Schwartz, Ella SR Ponaganset 9:19.0 28:57.1 142
194 Cruze, Chelsea SR Monadnock 9:21.6 29:05.1  
195 Gloyd, Lindey SR South Burlington 9:22.7 29:08.5 143
196 Anderson, Sarah SR Oyster River 9:25.4 29:16.8 144
197 camara, kaitlin SR Tolman 9:26.0 29:18.8 145
198 Gagnon, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 9:26.8 29:21.2 146
199 deighen, shannon SR Tolman 9:28.1 29:25.4 147
200 Arnold, Katie SR Lebanon 9:32.0 29:37.4 148
201 Bronner, Amanda SR Lebanon 9:32.2 29:37.9 149
202 Mugica, Ashley SR Manchester Memorial 9:33.4 29:41.7 150
203 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:34.6 29:45.6  
204 Putney, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 9:35.8 29:49.3 151
205 Gowell, Eliza SR Marthas Vineyard 9:42.0 30:08.5  
206 Fouts, Kayley SR Plymouth Regional 9:42.6 30:10.4 152
207 Tarr, Sarah SR Trinity 9:42.9 30:11.4  
208 Cardosa, Simone SR St. Bernard 9:45.2 30:18.4 153
209 Daley, Mallory SR St. Bernard 9:45.8 30:20.3 154
210 Garces, Marrianna SR Merrimack 9:46.0 30:21.0  
211 Perreault, Casey SR Kearsarge 9:49.7 30:32.3  
212 Fast, Hannah SR Ponaganset 9:50.4 30:34.6 155
213 Anderson, Sonja SR Kearsarge 9:54.9 30:48.6  
214 Pridgen, Alyssa SR Plymouth Regional 9:59.4 31:02.4 156
215 Mack, Tyler-Ann SR Hopkinton 10:01.2 31:08.3 157
216 Bruant, Brittaney SR Bedford 10:03.1 31:14.0  
217 Sawyer, Rachel SR Hopkinton 10:05.7 31:22.1 158
218 Connolly, Nicole SR Trinity 10:10.4 31:36.7  
219 Lepovsky, Grace SR Ponaganset 10:10.9 31:38.4 159
220 Bingel, Steph SR Lebanon 10:12.3 31:42.5 160
221 Savitsky, Anna SR St. Bernard 10:12.8 31:44.1 161
222 Drake, Liza SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:17.9 32:00.1 162
223 Metcalf, Lizzy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:19.1 32:03.6 163
224 stanzione, tara SR Tolman 10:25.9 32:24.9 164
225 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 10:26.6 32:27.1  
226 D'Angelo, Hallie SR Marthas Vineyard 10:29.2 32:35.0  
227 Allard, Lisa SR Portsmouth 10:29.9 32:37.2  
228 Lee, Susana SR Goffstown 10:30.4 32:38.9  
229 Cavanagh, Kady SR Ponaganset 10:47.7 33:32.6 165
230 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 10:48.6 33:35.3  
231 Maxner, Melissa SR North Middlesex 10:48.7 33:35.8  
232 White, Amanda SR Dover 10:51.3 33:43.7  
233 White, Megan SR Goffstown 10:51.4 33:44.1  
234 Rowse, Grace SR North Middlesex 10:51.7 33:44.9  
235 treanor, jessica SR Tolman 10:54.8 33:54.7 166
236 Pedro, Katie SR Bishop Brady 11:05.7 34:28.4  
237 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 11:08.4 34:37.1 167
Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Kingstown 1:45:06 21:01 139 15 20 33 35 36 42 91
2 1:44:50 20:58 150 6 21 25 37 61 95  
3 1:46:34 21:18 189 22 38 40 41 48 71 85
4 1:46:54 21:22 238 5 10 23 82 118 120  
5 1:48:15 21:39 242 12 49 50 63 68 102  
6 1:47:27 21:29 252 4 30 46 62 110 134 141
7 1:48:52 21:46 260 32 44 54 58 72 97  
8 1:48:56 21:47 272 29 34 43 74 92 154  
9 1:49:25 21:53 275 27 53 64 65 66    
10 1:46:46 21:21 279 2 3 56 99 119    
11 1:50:06 22:01 320 7 59 76 88 90 121 124
12 1:50:00 22:00 329 8 31 51 94 145 155  
13 1:48:50 21:46 333 1 17 39 137 139 160 179
14 1:50:22 22:04 341 14 47 52 105 123 152 157
15 Mt. Mansfield 1:50:34 22:06 345 18 28 84 107 108 127  
16 Burlington 1:51:59 22:23 382 24 77 81 96 104 112 130
17 1:52:14 22:26 397 13 55 78 111 140 147 167
18 Massabesic 1:53:14 22:38 441 9 86 87 113 146 159  
19 1:54:39 22:55 481 57 79 109 114 122 129 135
20 1:55:04 23:00 519 11 115 125 126 142 158  
21 1:55:40 23:08 523 67 103 106 116 131 156 166
22 North Middlesex 1:56:47 23:21 534 45 80 98 149 162 181 189
23 1:56:34 23:18 543 19 93 132 138 161 170 182
24 1:58:35 23:43 564 16 60 143 168 177    
25 1:58:25 23:41 588 69 73 133 148 165 173 183
26 2:00:46 24:09 596 70 75 101 163 187 191  
27 2:00:42 24:08 616 26 83 153 174 180 192 194
28 BFA-St. Albans 2:01:10 24:14 686 100 128 136 150 172 175 178
29 2:06:21 25:16 772 89 144 169 184 186 188 193
30 2:05:24 25:04 779 117 151 164 171 176 185 190
Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rowe, Hannah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:56.7 18:28.3  
2 Durgin, Emily SR Bonny Eagle 6:03.9 18:50.8 1
3 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 6:07.3 19:01.1 2
4 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:14.7 19:24.1 3
5 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:15.8 19:27.7 4
6 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:20.5 19:42.2 5
7 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:22.3 19:47.8 6
8 Gray, Haley SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:25.8 19:58.9  
9 Gruszczynski, Nicole SR Concord 6:26.6 20:01.3 7
10 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:27.0 20:02.6 8
11 Pierce, Hannah SR Massabesic 6:28.6 20:07.4 9
12 Hunt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:29.6 20:10.7  
13 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:31.3 20:16.0 10
14 Cabral, Stephanie SR Salem 6:32.5 20:19.6 11
15 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:33.2 20:21.8 12
16 Mirecki, Brianne SR East Lyme 6:34.5 20:26.0 13
17 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:35.4 20:28.6 14
18 Nelson, Hope SR South Kingstown 6:38.5 20:38.2 15
19 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:38.6 20:38.5 16
20 Dudley, Lauren SR Bonny Eagle 6:38.7 20:38.8 17
21 Penfield-Cyr, Annie SR Mt. Mansfield 6:39.1 20:40.2 18
22 Calvino, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:39.2 20:40.5 19
23 Brown, Maddie SR South Kingstown 6:39.3 20:40.9 20
24 Mackenzie, Eleanor SR Keene 6:40.5 20:44.3 21
25 Donohue, Kiley SR Pinkerton 6:40.7 20:44.9 22
26 Calkins, Bianca SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:41.7 20:48.3  
27 Sawich, Emily SR Con-Val 6:41.9 20:48.9 23
28 Leanna, Hammond SR Burlington 6:42.2 20:49.8 24
29 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:43.1 20:52.5 25
30 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 6:43.5 20:53.7 26
31 Demarest, Leah SR Souhegan 6:44.6 20:57.3 27
32 Pitmon, Elise SR Mt. Mansfield 6:45.4 20:59.8 28
33 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:45.8 21:01.0 29
34 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:48.1 21:08.0 30
35 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:48.2 21:08.4 31
36 Gaudet, Darlene SR Londonderry 6:48.5 21:09.4 32
37 Ethier, Paige SR South Kingstown 6:48.6 21:09.7 33
38 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:48.7 21:10.0 34
39 Feaster, Hayley SR South Kingstown 6:51.3 21:18.0 35
40 Zhang, Teresa SR South Kingstown 6:52.1 21:20.4 36
41 Boden, Brie SR Keene 6:52.3 21:21.2 37
42 Wolfe, Casey SR Pinkerton 6:52.5 21:21.9 38
43 Dostie, Amber SR Bonny Eagle 6:52.7 21:22.2 39
44 Doolittle, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:52.9 21:22.9 40
45 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Pinkerton 6:53.5 21:25.0 41
46 Kotlow, Bianna SR South Kingstown 6:53.9 21:26.2 42
47 Kovitch, Leah SR Nashua South 6:54.5 21:28.0 43
48 Laurence, Ali SR Londonderry 6:55.2 21:30.0 44
49 Miller, Caitlin SR North Middlesex 6:55.4 21:30.9 45
50 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:55.6 21:31.4 46
51 Goida, Ally SR Nashua North 6:55.7 21:31.8 47
52 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 6:58.3 21:39.7 48
53 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 6:58.4 21:40.1 49
54 Lacraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 6:59.2 21:42.5 50
55 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 6:59.3 21:42.8 51
56 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 6:59.4 21:43.3 52
57 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:59.8 21:44.5 53
58 Laurence, Jessica SR Londonderry 7:01.2 21:48.7 54
59 Ahern, Colleen SR East Lyme 7:02.4 21:52.6 55
60 James, Darcy SR Exeter 7:03.7 21:56.6 56
61 Kearsley, Stephanie SR Manchester Memorial 7:03.9 21:57.2 57
62 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:04.7 21:59.6 58
63 Lockhart, Jenny SR Concord 7:04.8 22:00.0 59
64 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 7:05.3 22:01.5 60
65 Morrison, Tara SR Keene 7:06.4 22:04.9 61
66 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.9 22:06.5 62
67 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:08.4 22:11.1 63
68 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:09.1 22:13.5 64
69 Sanchez, Jill SR Souhegan 7:09.4 22:14.4 65
70 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 7:09.9 22:15.9 66
71 Chase, Lindsey SR Portsmouth 7:10.6 22:18.0 67
72 Prince, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:11.4 22:20.5 68
73 Lingar, Morgan SR Timberlane 7:11.6 22:21.1 69
74 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 7:12.2 22:23.0 70
75 Mayhew, Caitlin SR Pinkerton 7:12.8 22:24.8 71
76 Walker, Jessica SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:12.9 22:25.3  
77 Marino, Marcie SR Londonderry 7:13.0 22:25.5 72
78 Patterson, Lindsey SR Timberlane 7:13.1 22:25.7 73
79 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 7:14.0 22:28.5 74
80 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:15.2 22:32.3 75
81 Vincent, Rebecca SR Concord 7:15.5 22:33.1 76
82 Wilson, Andrea SR Burlington 7:15.9 22:34.4 77
83 Blodgett, Jackie SR East Lyme 7:16.3 22:35.8 78
84 Fredette, Renee SR Manchester Memorial 7:17.4 22:39.0 79
85 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 7:17.7 22:40.0 80
86 Keller, Erin SR Burlington 7:17.8 22:40.3 81
87 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 7:17.9 22:40.6 82
88 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 7:18.4 22:42.3 83
89 Kingston, Hanna SR Mt. Mansfield 7:18.7 22:43.1 84
90 Hensiek, Sarah SR Pinkerton 7:18.8 22:43.6 85
91 Cadorette, Sarah SR Massabesic 7:18.9 22:43.9 86
92 Pierce, Lauren SR Massabesic 7:19.0 22:44.2 87
93 Hickey, Audrey SR Concord 7:19.2 22:44.6 88
94 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 7:19.5 22:45.6 89
95 Long, Meredith SR Concord 7:20.1 22:47.5 90
96 Woodford, Gabriel SR South Kingstown 7:20.6 22:49.0 91
97 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:20.8 22:49.7 92
98 Servello, Gabriella SR Merrimack 7:21.0 22:50.3 93
99 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:21.2 22:50.9 94
100 Metivier, Molly SR Keene 7:21.5 22:51.9 95
101 Griffin, Faulkner SR Burlington 7:21.6 22:52.2 96
102 Currier, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:21.7 22:52.5 97
103 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:21.9 22:53.2 98
104 Page, Christine SR Exeter 7:22.6 22:55.4 99
105 Chevalier, Rachelle SR BFA-St. Albans 7:23.9 22:59.2 100
106 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:24.0 22:59.5 101
107 Johnson, Shawna SR Alvirne 7:24.1 23:00.1 102
108 Swan, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:24.4 23:00.9 103
109 Marga, Kempner SR Burlington 7:25.2 23:03.3 104
110 Kert, Emily SR Nashua North 7:25.5 23:04.2 105
111 Hobbs, Kelsi SR Portsmouth 7:25.7 23:04.8 106
112 Marshall, Hannah SR Mt. Mansfield 7:25.9 23:05.4 107
113 Martin, Theresa SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26.1 23:06.2 108
114 Enderson, Brianna SR Manchester Memorial 7:27.5 23:10.5 109
115 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:28.6 23:14.0 110
116 Blodgett, Jessica SR East Lyme 7:29.1 23:15.4 111
117 Cunningham, Grace SR Burlington 7:30.0 23:18.2 112
118 Frazier, Mikala SR Massabesic 7:30.1 23:18.6 113
119 Cunan, Dustina SR Manchester Memorial 7:30.2 23:19.0 114
120 Buck, Amanda SR Salem 7:30.6 23:20.1 115
121 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth 7:31.7 23:23.6 116
122 Alberico, Rachel SR Brattleboro 7:32.1 23:24.8 117
123 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:32.9 23:27.2 118
124 Blanchette, Chelsea SR Exeter 7:33.4 23:29.0 119
125 Halper, Rachel SR Con-Val 7:34.8 23:33.2 120
126 Miller, Sarah SR Concord 7:34.9 23:33.6 121
127 Dolan, Cassandra SR Manchester Memorial 7:35.1 23:34.1 122
128 Paniagua, Jasmine SR Nashua North 7:35.2 23:34.4 123
129 Sampadian, Chelsea SR Concord 7:35.4 23:35.0 124
130 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:35.5 23:35.3 125
131 Dickie, Danielle SR Salem 7:37.0 23:40.1 126
132 Russell, Heron SR Mt. Mansfield 7:37.1 23:40.4 127
133 Delaney, Kim SR Manchester West 7:38.3 23:44.2  
134 Chiappinelli, Ruth SR BFA-St. Albans 7:38.7 23:45.4 128
135 Douville, Kelsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:40.3 23:50.4 129
136 Zeltner, Olivia SR Manchester West 7:40.5 23:50.8  
137 Healey, Samantha SR Burlington 7:40.9 23:52.2 130
138 Steckowych, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:41.2 23:53.2 131
139 Lewis, Heather SR Merrimack 7:41.3 23:53.5 132
140 Donovan, Maggie SR Timberlane 7:41.4 23:53.8 133
141 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:41.5 23:54.1 134
142 White, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 7:41.6 23:54.3 135
143 Ford, Aerianna SR BFA-St. Albans 7:42.2 23:56.2 136
144 Cox, Ashley SR Bonny Eagle 7:42.4 23:56.7 137
145 Doyle, Allyn SR Merrimack 7:42.8 23:57.9 138
146 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:43.1 23:59.1  
147 Simmons, Cori SR Bonny Eagle 7:44.1 24:02.0 139
148 Ninteau, Kelsey SR East Lyme 7:45.1 24:05.3 140
149 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:46.4 24:09.3 141
150 Mender, Emily SR Salem 7:46.6 24:10.0 142
151 Pender, Anna SR Winnacunnet 7:46.8 24:10.5 143
152 Baldwin, Margaret SR Plymouth Regional 7:47.0 24:11.0 144
153 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48.5 24:15.8 145
154 Smith, Nicole SR Massabesic 7:50.0 24:20.4 146
155 Swick, Manya SR East Lyme 7:50.6 24:22.3 147
156 Kaasila, Kathryn SR Timberlane 7:51.9 24:26.3 148
157 Smith, Jess SR North Middlesex 7:52.8 24:29.0 149
158 Piscopo, Kate SR Manchester West 7:55.3 24:36.8  
159 Abbott, Chelsea SR BFA-St. Albans 7:56.0 24:39.1 150
160 Deplanche, Samantha SR Dover 7:56.2 24:39.7  
161 Pirog, Audrey SR Brattleboro 7:57.0 24:42.3 151
162 Lizotte, Halley SR Nashua North 7:57.3 24:43.0 152
163 Goldstein, Rachel SR Goffstown 7:57.8 24:44.7 153
164 Salazar, Keyla SR Nashua South 7:58.2 24:45.9 154
165 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 7:58.4 24:46.7 155
166 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:59.3 24:49.4 156
167 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:59.8 24:50.9 157
168 Barry, Ailish SR Salem 8:00.6 24:53.5 158
169 Lee, Marjjorie SR Massabesic 8:05.2 25:07.6 159
170 Cronin, Keeley SR Bonny Eagle 8:06.0 25:10.2 160
171 Kane, Shannon SR Merrimack 8:06.7 25:12.2 161
172 Bisinger, Danielle SR North Middlesex 8:07.5 25:14.7 162
173 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:07.8 25:15.8 163
174 Wilson, Mary SR Brattleboro 8:08.6 25:18.2 164
175 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane 8:08.9 25:19.0 165
176 Magane, Kara SR Portsmouth 8:10.4 25:23.8 166
177 Tocheny, Nora SR East Lyme 8:10.6 25:24.4 167
178 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 8:11.7 25:27.9 168
179 McCahan, Molly SR Plymouth Regional 8:11.9 25:28.6 169
180 Dunn, Hannah SR Merrimack 8:14.6 25:37.0 170
181 Pirog, Anna SR Brattleboro 8:16.8 25:43.7 171
182 Plante, Amber SR BFA-St. Albans 8:19.1 25:50.8 172
183 Sproul, Chelsey SR Timberlane 8:19.4 25:51.7 173
184 Zehr, Laura SR Goffstown 8:20.0 25:53.6 174
185 Doe, Breanne SR BFA-St. Albans 8:21.0 25:56.9 175
186 Bassinger, Mariah SR Brattleboro 8:27.1 26:15.8 176
187 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 8:27.7 26:17.6 177
188 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 8:29.2 26:22.4  
189 Jettie, Kattie SR BFA-St. Albans 8:29.5 26:23.3 178
190 Glidden, Erica SR Bonny Eagle 8:29.8 26:24.1 179
191 Smith, Hannah SR Goffstown 8:31.3 26:28.6 180
192 Rowse, Anna SR North Middlesex 8:34.0 26:37.1 181
193 Duffy, Brianne SR Merrimack 8:35.9 26:43.0 182
194 Bilodeau, Mary SR Timberlane 8:37.0 26:46.6 183
195 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 8:39.7 26:55.0 184
196 Rakosnikova, Marie SR Brattleboro 8:41.2 26:59.7 185
197 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 8:41.8 27:01.5 186
198 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 8:53.0 27:36.2 187
199 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:53.1 27:36.5 188
200 Tessier, Anna SR North Middlesex 8:56.1 27:45.8 189
201 Feuring, Anna SR Brattleboro 8:57.9 27:51.4 190
202 Trites, Kelsey SR Kingswood 9:00.5 27:59.6 191
203 Veneman, Katie SR Goffstown 9:03.8 28:09.8 192
204 Hatfield, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 9:04.2 28:11.1 193
205 Malloy, Marguerite SR Goffstown 10:13.7 31:47.0 194
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Danbury 1:22:54 16:34 76 6 10 14 17 29 43 48
2 1:22:47 16:33 90 1 3 7 38 41 73 87
3 1:23:30 16:42 91 5 16 19 25 26 36 78
4 1:23:39 16:43 108 4 15 24 32 33 51 52
5 1:25:11 17:02 158 2 9 23 60 64 77 86
6 1:25:37 17:07 172 18 28 30 37 59 88 89
7 Bishop Hendricken 1:25:53 17:10 183 13 20 45 49 56 62 65
8 1:25:59 17:11 191 11 34 39 50 57 76 85
9 1:27:02 17:24 208 21 22 27 67 71 82 84
10 Essex 1:27:01 17:24 224 35 40 42 53 54 61 72
11 Glastonbury 1:27:17 17:27 232 12 44 47 63 66 69 70
12 Mt. Mansfield 1:28:39 17:43 261 8 31 68 75 79 80 81
13 1:30:29 18:05 316 46 55 58 74 83 90 91
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aden, Omar SR Charlestown 5:05.6 15:49.7  
2 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:06.8 15:53.3 1
3 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:11.9 16:09.0 2
4 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:12.2 16:10.0 3
5 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:13.6 16:14.5 4
6 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:13.8 16:15.0 5
7 Schaefer, Tucker SR Danbury 5:13.9 16:15.5 6
8 LaCoste, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:14.9 16:18.6 7
9 Pitmon, Adron SR Mt. Mansfield 5:15.0 16:18.9 8
10 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:15.5 16:20.5 9
11 Bubniak, Joey SR Danbury 5:15.9 16:21.7 10
12 Ali, Ahmed SR Charlestown 5:17.9 16:27.9  
13 Grant, Joshua SR Nashua North 5:18.2 16:28.6 11
14 DiSanto, Gregory SR Glastonbury 5:18.7 16:30.1 12
15 Sienko, Jake SR Bishop Hendricken 5:19.0 16:31.3 13
16 Russell, Kevin SR Danbury 5:20.5 16:35.7 14
17 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:20.6 16:36.2 15
18 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:22.8 16:43.1 16
19 Wallace, Levi SR Danbury 5:23.9 16:46.5 17
20 Haggerty, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:24.2 16:47.4 18
21 Whittington, Marc SR Hanover 5:24.4 16:48.0 19
22 Doyle, Brian SR Bishop Hendricken 5:24.5 16:48.3 20
23 Campbell, Zack SR Nashua South 5:24.9 16:49.6 21
24 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:25.0 16:50.0 22
25 Fournier, Noah SR Con-Val 5:25.2 16:50.5 23
26 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:25.4 16:51.0 24
27 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:25.6 16:51.8 25
28 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:26.0 16:52.9 26
29 Gervais, Dave SR Nashua South 5:26.1 16:53.3 27
30 Dancy, Jake SR Merrimack 5:26.7 16:55.0 28
31 Bubniak, Danny SR Danbury 5:26.9 16:55.8 29
32 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:27.5 16:57.7 30
33 Marshall, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 5:27.6 16:58.1 31
34 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:27.8 16:58.5 32
35 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:28.0 16:59.1 33
36 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:29.1 17:02.5 34
37 Bouffard, Justin SR Essex 5:30.9 17:08.1 35
38 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 5:31.2 17:09.0 36
39 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:31.3 17:09.3 37
40 Warren, Jeffrey SR Bishop Guertin 5:32.0 17:11.7 38
41 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:32.3 17:12.5 39
42 Kline, Charlie SR Essex 5:32.5 17:13.3 40
43 Fontanella, Trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:32.9 17:14.4 41
44 Paulsen, Dan SR Essex 5:33.4 17:15.8 42
45 Cullenberg, Kelton SR Mt. Blue 5:33.9 17:17.5  
46 Pristouris, Chris SR Danbury 5:34.0 17:17.8 43
47 Watson, Beecher SR Glastonbury 5:34.1 17:18.1 44
48 MacKenzie, Mike SR Bishop Hendricken 5:34.2 17:18.4 45
49 Elliot-Knaggs, Landen SR Brattleboro 5:37.5 17:28.8 46
50 Otto, Cody SR Glastonbury 5:37.6 17:29.1 47
51 Levine, Alex SR Danbury 5:37.8 17:29.5 48
52 Riordan, Ross SR Bishop Hendricken 5:37.8 17:29.7 49
53 Hindy, Greg SR Nashua North 5:38.0 17:30.1 50
54 Sears, Andrew SR Pinkerton 5:38.0 17:30.4 51
55 Gilman, Adam SR Pinkerton 5:39.4 17:34.7 52
56 Maguire, Sean SR Essex 5:41.5 17:41.2 53
57 Gamelin, Edmo SR Essex 5:42.3 17:43.6 54
58 Jahn, Kalle SR Brattleboro 5:42.9 17:45.3 55
59 Desmarais, Jim SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43.0 17:45.8 56
60 Fagerquist, Keith SR Nashua North 5:43.1 17:46.2 57
61 Conforti, Chris SR Brattleboro 5:43.3 17:46.6 58
62 Boardman, Craig SR Merrimack 5:43.8 17:48.2 59
63 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:44.2 17:49.6 60
64 Irwin, Mark SR Essex 5:45.2 17:52.7 61
65 Meehan, Ryan SR Bishop Hendricken 5:45.3 17:53.0 62
66 Belval, Luke SR Glastonbury 5:46.0 17:55.0 63
67 Pennoyer, Pier SR Con-Val 5:48.1 18:01.6 64
68 Sakovits, Alex SR Bishop Hendricken 5:49.2 18:05.2 65
69 Wilson, Kevin SR Glastonbury 5:49.5 18:05.8 66
70 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 5:50.0 18:07.6 67
71 Bibb, Trevor SR Mt. Mansfield 5:51.2 18:11.2 68
72 Zagieboylo, Drew SR Glastonbury 5:52.7 18:16.0 69
73 Shipman, Danny SR Glastonbury 5:53.0 18:16.8 70
74 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:54.7 18:22.2 71
75 Bambara, Anthony SR Essex 5:55.6 18:25.1 72
76 Dow, Tim SR Bishop Guertin 5:56.9 18:29.1 73
77 Wheeler, Jacob SR Brattleboro 5:57.0 18:29.4 74
78 Hallman, Eric SR Mt. Mansfield 5:57.1 18:29.7 75
79 Jiang, Brian SR Nashua North 5:57.3 18:30.2 76
80 Ellingwood, Dan SR Con-Val 5:58.0 18:32.3 77
81 Tosteson, Philip SR Hanover 5:58.7 18:34.6 78
82 Bliss, Tad SR Mt. Mansfield 6:01.1 18:42.0 79
83 Scanlon, Chris SR Mt. Mansfield 6:03.3 18:48.7 80
84 Self, Ethan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:03.7 18:50.0 81
85 Ronketty, Thomas SR Nashua South 6:04.7 18:53.3 82
86 Blakeson, Bjorn SR Brattleboro 6:06.8 18:59.8 83
87 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 6:08.8 19:05.8 84
88 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 6:11.1 19:12.9 85
89 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:11.6 19:14.7 86
90 Thistle, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 6:21.1 19:44.3 87
91 Wolfe, Alec SR Merrimack 6:21.7 19:46.1 88
92 Mulvey, Joshua SR Merrimack 6:31.3 20:16.0 89
93 Roy, Jordan SR Brattleboro 6:36.1 20:30.8 90
94 Wheeler, Jared SR Brattleboro 6:39.6 20:41.8 91
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:24 14:40 35 2 6 7 9 11 19 35
2 1:19:56 15:59 107 4 5 23 34 41    
3 1:20:34 16:06 112 3 8 24 29 48    
4 1:21:40 16:20 120 1 10 18 36 55 61  
5 1:21:04 16:12 122 15 22 26 28 31 33 38
6 1:26:29 17:17 166 13 21 37 39 56 60  
7 1:26:10 17:14 168 16 27 32 43 50    
8 1:28:10 17:38 177 12 20 40 52 53 54  
9 Ellsworth 1:27:33 17:30 178 17 25 44 45 47    
10 1:29:55 17:59 189 14 30 42 46 57    
11 St. Bernard 1:51:12 22:14 279 49 51 58 59 62    
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:42.3 14:04.8 1
2 Grant, Victoria SR Pinkerton 6:44.5 14:09.5 2
3 Taylor, Victoria SR Fall Mountain 6:47.4 14:15.6  
4 Banaian, Hannah SR Manchester Memorial 6:50.3 14:21.5  
5 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry 6:52.8 14:26.9 3
6 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:53.4 14:28.1 4
7 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 6:54.4 14:30.3 5
8 Zeltner, Hannah SR Bedford 6:56.6 14:34.8  
9 Taylor, Abby SR Pinkerton 6:58.8 14:39.4 6
10 Dooley, Colleen SR Pinkerton 6:59.6 14:41.2 7
11 Colotti, Cara SR Londonderry 6:59.8 14:41.5 8
12 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:03.0 14:48.2  
13 Dupler, Gabriella SR Fall Mountain 7:03.5 14:49.2  
14 Hensiek, Renee SR Pinkerton 7:03.6 14:49.5 9
15 Conner, Lauren SR North Middlesex 7:03.7 14:49.8  
16 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:03.9 14:50.2  
17 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 7:06.5 14:55.7 10
18 Goldsmith, Samantha SR Pinkerton 7:11.0 15:05.1 11
19 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack 7:11.6 15:06.2  
20 MacAuley, Nicole SR Exeter 7:11.9 15:07.0 12
21 Schofield, Shivonne SR Marthas Vineyard 7:12.6 15:08.4  
22 Shugrue, Kelsea SR Bishop Guertin 7:18.6 15:20.9 13
23 Kelly, Kassie SR Concord 7:20.0 15:23.8  
24 Mega, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:20.1 15:24.1  
25 jacques, Melissa SR Greely 7:20.6 15:25.2 14
26 Ashby, Olivia SR Manchester Central 7:21.7 15:27.6  
27 Walker, Brenagh SR Salem 7:22.3 15:28.7 15
28 Dziemian, Nessa SR Trinity 7:24.1 15:32.6 16
29 Nightingale, Mallory SR Ellsworth 7:24.3 15:32.9 17
30 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:24.5 15:33.5 18
31 Trafton, Emily SR Waynflete School 7:24.7 15:33.8  
32 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 7:25.8 15:36.1  
33 Lynch, Joanie SR Concord 7:26.0 15:36.6  
34 Reddington, Ashley SR Souhegan 7:29.2 15:43.4  
35 Kwiecien, Kailee SR Pinkerton 7:31.7 15:48.6 19
36 MacAulay, Sarah SR Exeter 7:32.1 15:49.3 20
37 Patrinostro, Mary SR Bishop Guertin 7:32.6 15:50.4 21
38 Morelli, Leah SR Salem 7:34.9 15:55.2 22
39 Blackmer, Rosaliegh SR Con-Val 7:37.5 16:00.6  
40 Auger, Brooke SR Keene 7:38.2 16:02.1 23
41 McLaurin, Megan SR Londonderry 7:39.5 16:04.8 24
42 Leen, Alex SR East Lyme 7:39.9 16:05.8  
43 Barkhouse, Lauren SR Ellsworth 7:40.8 16:07.7 25
44 Pifer, Rachel SR Concord 7:41.0 16:08.0  
45 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Regional 7:41.3 16:08.6  
46 Murray, Kerrigan SR Alvirne 7:45.6 16:17.7  
47 Makin, Samantha SR Manchester West 7:46.5 16:19.5  
48 Mastrogiacomo, Rachel SR Salem 7:48.4 16:23.5 26
49 Duffy, Colleen SR Trinity 7:50.1 16:27.1 27
50 Hanninen, Mackenzie SR Salem 7:52.4 16:32.0 28
51 Clark, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:53.9 16:35.2 29
52 Stewart, Amanda SR Greely 7:54.9 16:37.3 30
53 Stone, Shannon SR Manchester Central 7:55.3 16:38.1  
54 Adaschik, Alexis SR Salem 7:58.6 16:45.0 31
55 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:00.7 16:49.5  
56 Hurst, Elizabeth SR Trinity 8:02.7 16:53.7 32
57 Trafton, Hannah SR Salem 8:02.9 16:54.0 33
58 Johnson, Quincey SR Keene 8:05.8 17:00.1 34
59 Serpa, Caitlin SR Marthas Vineyard 8:05.9 17:00.4  
60 Ford, Molly SR Pinkerton 8:06.4 17:01.3 35
61 Addis-Dion, Kierra SR Nashua North 8:07.5 17:03.6  
62 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 8:10.8 17:10.6  
63 Shaw, Kylie SR Portsmouth 8:11.1 17:11.2  
64 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:11.6 17:12.2 36
65 Cogan, Grace SR Dover 8:15.8 17:21.1  
66 Shattuck, Carolyn SR Derryfield 8:17.3 17:24.2  
67 Gao, Trini SR East Lyme 8:19.4 17:28.7  
68 Proulx, Melissa SR Bow 8:20.2 17:30.4  
69 Feltham, Leah SR Bishop Guertin 8:21.4 17:32.8 37
70 Shahin, Nadine SR Timberlane 8:21.9 17:34.0  
71 Dowgiert, Cayla SR Salem 8:22.7 17:35.7 38
72 Lefebvre, Jessica SR Essex Agricultural 8:24.1 17:38.5  
73 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.2 17:38.8  
74 Lewis, Maddie SR Bishop Guertin 8:24.6 17:39.5 39
75 Dohrmamm, Megan SR Exeter 8:24.7 17:39.8 40
76 Cole, Audrey SR Timberlane 8:26.1 17:42.8  
77 Brea, Darien SR Portsmouth 8:27.3 17:45.2  
78 Krieger, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:27.7 17:46.0  
79 Underwood, Jessica SR Alvirne 8:29.0 17:48.9  
80 Bouchard, Krista SR Manchester Memorial 8:30.2 17:51.3  
81 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 8:30.8 17:52.5  
82 McGrath, Megan SR Keene 8:32.6 17:56.4 41
83 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 8:32.8 17:56.8  
84 Johnson, Kim SR Greely 8:34.3 18:00.0 42
85 Bostic, Loren SR Trinity 8:37.4 18:06.4 43
86 Ferry, Shelby SR Marthas Vineyard 8:42.2 18:16.5  
87 Lyle, Jackie SR Lebanon 8:46.4 18:25.3  
88 Vachon, Belle SR Ellsworth 8:50.9 18:34.8 44
89 Cohen, Lainey SR Ellsworth 8:51.5 18:36.1 45
90 Jordan, Nicole SR Greely 8:51.7 18:36.4 46
91 Lawrence, Sarah SR Essex 8:54.0 18:41.4  
92 Phippen, Stephanie SR Ellsworth 8:54.2 18:41.7 47
93 Dagosto, Maggie SR Londonderry 8:56.3 18:46.1 48
94 Baldasty, Rebecca SR St. Bernard 9:00.3 18:54.6 49
95 Desjardins, Erin SR Timberlane 9:00.8 18:55.6  
96 Morano, Amanda SR Con-Val 9:04.1 19:02.6  
97 Merrill, Jessica SR Lebanon 9:04.8 19:04.0  
98 Conte, Taylor SR Dover 9:04.9 19:04.3  
99 Logan, Sarah SR Concord 9:05.3 19:05.2  
100 Gallo, Rosy SR Essex 9:05.5 19:05.5  
101 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 9:05.8 19:06.1  
102 Mortellaro, Phoebe SR Nashua North 9:08.0 19:10.8  
103 Parodi , Karin SR Trinity 9:08.1 19:11.0 50
104 Mandor, Ellie SR St. Bernard 9:08.3 19:11.4 51
105 Dexter, Ashleigh SR Marthas Vineyard 9:11.1 19:17.3  
106 Arnold, Jenny SR Lebanon 9:14.1 19:23.5  
107 O'Neil, Anna SR Exeter 9:23.4 19:43.0 52
108 Grebloski, Amanda SR Manchester West 9:27.0 19:50.7  
109 Diane, Herlehy SR Exeter 9:27.3 19:51.4 53
110 Baremore, Marilyn SR East Lyme 9:28.5 19:53.8  
111 Wheeler, Madeline SR Exeter 9:28.8 19:54.4 54
112 Merrill, Ginny SR Coe-Brown 9:29.0 19:54.8 55
113 Mailhot, Ema SR Goffstown 9:33.3 20:03.9  
114 Piercy, Lea SR Bishop Guertin 9:34.4 20:06.1 56
115 Yeaton, Jessica SR Newfound Regional 9:50.3 20:39.6  
116 Robison, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:52.7 20:44.6  
117 Lamana, Allison SR Souhegan 9:55.5 20:50.4  
118 Dedon, Anna SR Greely 10:07.9 21:16.4 57
119 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 10:09.9 21:20.8  
120 Scannelli, Kyra SR St. Bernard 10:17.8 21:37.3 58
121 Marcille, Frankie Ann SR St. Bernard 10:33.8 22:11.0 59
122 Desmond, Margaret SR Bishop Guertin 10:37.8 22:19.3 60
123 McCall, Abby SR Coe-Brown 10:53.0 22:51.2 61
124 Justvig, Brittney SR Nashua South 11:07.6 23:21.9  
125 Simons, Samantha SR Essex Agricultural 11:29.8 24:08.6  
126 Quinn, JaJai SR St. Bernard 13:57.2 29:18.0 62
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:13 17:02 60 3 6 9 19 23 24 33
2 Harwood 1:27:50 17:34 107 11 13 18 28 37 50 66
3 1:27:31 17:30 111 7 10 25 34 35 63 72
4 1:27:37 17:31 131 4 8 38 40 41 64  
5 Weston 1:29:53 17:58 216 5 12 29 71 99    
6 1:31:29 18:17 245 43 44 47 52 59 92 128
7 1:31:38 18:19 254 30 36 51 54 83 103 129
8 1:31:35 18:19 259 16 27 45 81 90 134  
9 Marthas Vineyard 1:32:37 18:31 292 26 53 62 75 76 78 98
10 1:34:26 18:53 366 48 60 65 79 114 117 127
11 Foxcroft 1:34:14 18:50 367 20 69 82 87 109 161 177
12 1:34:50 18:58 383 31 56 74 97 125 141 142
13 1:35:06 19:01 387 15 58 73 120 121 126 156
14 1:35:19 19:03 411 61 67 84 94 105 112 153
15 1:35:32 19:06 426 39 88 95 100 104 130 132
16 1:34:55 18:59 426 1 77 91 108 149 150 152
17 1:36:16 19:15 431 17 55 93 131 135 138 143
18 Freeport 1:36:31 19:18 460 42 86 102 111 119 139 160
19 1:37:26 19:29 464 2 68 80 148 166 168 179
20 1:37:28 19:29 485 32 89 113 115 136 140 173
21 1:37:13 19:26 488 46 101 107 116 118 122 133
22 1:39:52 19:58 552 70 85 110 124 163    
23 1:43:04 20:36 609 14 123 146 154 172 181 189
24 Bedford 1:42:21 20:28 620 57 106 137 158 162 169 170
25 1:47:11 21:26 672 22 144 157 167 182 184 185
26 Prospect Mountain 1:54:21 22:52 713 21 151 175 178 188 190  
27 1:48:57 21:47 743 96 145 155 171 176 180  
28 1:59:39 23:55 764 49 164 174 186 191    
29 Essex Agricultural 1:56:18 23:15 841 147 159 165 183 187    
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Malnati, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:09.2 16:00.8 1
2 Christiansen, Job SR Mascenic Regional 5:14.0 16:15.5 2
3 LePage, James SR Greely 5:17.1 16:25.3 3
4 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:17.5 16:26.7 4
5 Bloom, James SR Weston 5:21.0 16:37.3 5
6 Price, Logan SR Greely 5:21.6 16:39.1 6
7 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:23.9 16:46.3 7
8 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:25.5 16:51.5 8
9 McCauley, Mark SR Greely 5:29.5 17:03.8 9
10 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:30.2 17:06.0 10
11 Welter, Eamon SR Harwood 5:32.2 17:12.2 11
12 Kronberg, Max SR Weston 5:32.3 17:12.6 12
13 Shepard, Tim SR Harwood 5:35.2 17:21.6 13
14 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 5:35.6 17:22.7 14
15 Singh, Kay SR Lebanon 5:36.7 17:26.1 15
16 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:36.8 17:26.5 16
17 Chapman, Ben SR Ellsworth 5:37.1 17:27.5 17
18 Wisniewski, Nick SR Harwood 5:37.2 17:27.8 18
19 Fitch, Andy SR Greely 5:37.4 17:28.4 19
20 Pearsall, Graham SR Foxcroft 5:38.9 17:33.0 20
21 Fithian, Isaac SR Prospect Mountain 5:39.1 17:33.8 21
22 Oppenheimer, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 5:39.9 17:36.2 22
23 Johnston, Sam SR Greely 5:40.3 17:37.5 23
24 Humphries, Sam SR Greely 5:40.6 17:38.3 24
25 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:41.1 17:39.8 25
26 Reppert, Mark SR Marthas Vineyard 5:42.0 17:42.6 26
27 Muller, Nick SR Milford 5:42.2 17:43.2 27
28 McCausland, Sam SR Harwood 5:42.6 17:44.5 28
29 Sloan, Max SR Weston 5:43.0 17:45.7 29
30 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 5:43.2 17:46.3 30
31 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:44.3 17:49.9 31
32 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 5:46.0 17:55.1 32
33 Jordan, Andrew SR Greely 5:46.3 17:56.1 33
34 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:46.8 17:57.6 34
35 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:48.3 18:02.2 35
36 Mitchell, Hayden SR Trinity 5:48.6 18:03.3 36
37 Kernan, Caleb SR Harwood 5:49.0 18:04.4 37
38 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:49.3 18:05.3 38
39 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:49.6 18:06.3 39
40 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:49.8 18:06.8 40
41 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:49.9 18:07.4 41
42 Day, Griffen SR Freeport 5:50.4 18:08.8 42
43 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 5:50.6 18:09.3 43
44 Hayslip, Graham SR Belmont 5:50.8 18:10.2 44
45 Dannis, Conor SR Milford 5:51.0 18:10.7 45
46 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.6 18:12.4 46
47 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 5:51.9 18:13.3 47
48 Dubie, Jacob SR Kearsarge 5:52.0 18:13.7 48
49 Burgess, Kevin SR Raymond 5:52.6 18:15.5 49
50 Russo, Zachary SR Harwood 5:52.7 18:15.9 50
51 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:54.2 18:20.4 51
52 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 5:54.7 18:22.1 52
53 Nevin, Willei SR Marthas Vineyard 5:54.8 18:22.6 53
54 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 5:55.0 18:22.9 54
55 Roper, Jeremiah SR Ellsworth 5:55.4 18:24.2 55
56 Kramer, Benjamin SR Bow 5:56.3 18:27.0 56
57 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 5:58.3 18:33.2 57
58 Clark, Stephen SR Lebanon 5:58.8 18:34.9 58
59 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 5:58.9 18:35.2 59
60 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 5:59.0 18:35.6 60
61 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 5:59.2 18:36.0 61
62 Conley, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 5:59.3 18:36.3 62
63 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:59.5 18:37.2 63
64 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:01.0 18:41.6 64
65 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 6:01.5 18:43.4 65
66 Bourneuf, Kenneth SR Harwood 6:02.6 18:46.6 66
67 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:02.9 18:47.7 67
68 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 6:03.4 18:49.2 68
69 Bridges, Chris SR Foxcroft 6:03.7 18:50.1 69
70 Murphy, Tyler SR Gilford 6:04.3 18:51.8 70
71 Gilmore, Ryan SR Weston 6:04.4 18:52.2 71
72 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 6:05.2 18:54.8 72
73 Haselton, David SR Lebanon 6:05.4 18:55.3 73
74 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:05.9 18:57.0 74
75 Piland, Anthoney SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.3 18:58.2 75
76 Harcourt, Forest SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.4 18:58.5 76
77 Tullar, Bryant SR Fall Mountain 6:06.5 18:58.7 77
78 Osmers, Robbie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06.7 18:59.4 78
79 Karls, Matt SR Kearsarge 6:07.0 19:00.5 79
80 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 6:07.5 19:01.8 80
81 Crowley, Connor SR Milford 6:07.7 19:02.6 81
82 Almy, Amos SR Foxcroft 6:08.1 19:03.6 82
83 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 6:08.9 19:06.3 83
84 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:09.0 19:06.7 84
85 Bos, Drew SR Gilford 6:09.5 19:08.0 85
86 Thompson, Alex SR Freeport 6:09.8 19:09.1 86
87 Mann, Kaleb SR Foxcroft 6:10.0 19:09.8 87
88 Denoncour, Tim SR Hopkinton 6:10.1 19:10.1 88
89 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 6:10.2 19:10.4 89
90 Jackson, Connor SR Milford 6:10.9 19:12.5 90
91 Locke, Nathaniel SR Fall Mountain 6:11.1 19:13.2 91
92 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 6:12.1 19:16.3 92
93 Hellum, Dakota SR Ellsworth 6:12.3 19:16.9 93
94 Williams, kyle SR Newmarket 6:12.7 19:18.2 94
95 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:13.1 19:19.3 95
96 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 6:13.5 19:20.5 96
97 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:14.3 19:22.9 97
98 Kendall, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 6:14.4 19:23.5 98
99 Mello, Danny SR Weston 6:15.1 19:25.7 99
100 Sawyer, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:15.3 19:26.2 100
101 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.6 19:27.1 101
102 Wade, Bennett SR Freeport 6:15.7 19:27.4 102
103 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 6:16.2 19:29.1 103
104 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:16.7 19:30.4 104
105 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:17.0 19:31.4 105
106 Hallenbeck, Tyler SR Bedford 6:17.4 19:32.8 106
107 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18.4 19:35.8 107
108 Hansson, Kaelan SR Fall Mountain 6:18.5 19:36.2 108
109 Oldfield, Seth SR Foxcroft 6:19.3 19:38.5 109
110 Adams, Christian SR Gilford 6:19.6 19:39.4 110
111 Skold, Wesley SR Freeport 6:20.3 19:41.8 111
112 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:21.3 19:44.8 112
113 Sewall, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:22.6 19:48.8 113
114 Pomerleau, Geoffrey SR Campbell 6:23.4 19:51.4  
115 Bryant, Stephan SR Campbell 6:23.7 19:52.3  
116 Dobrowski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:24.2 19:53.8 114
117 Lundberg, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:24.5 19:54.6 115
118 Farnham, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24.8 19:55.8 116
119 Williams, Jesse SR Kearsarge 6:25.6 19:58.0 117
120 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.0 20:02.4 118
121 Egan, Spencer SR Freeport 6:27.7 20:04.6 119
122 Giveen, Luke SR Lebanon 6:27.8 20:05.0 120
123 Pyer, Clay SR Lebanon 6:27.9 20:05.3 121
124 Robinson, Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.2 20:06.2 122
125 Rogers, Noah SR Bishop Brady 6:28.6 20:07.6 123
126 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 6:30.0 20:11.7 124
127 Lokar, Connor SR Bow 6:30.7 20:14.0 125
128 Harris, Joe SR Lebanon 6:31.2 20:15.5 126
129 Stockwell, James SR Kearsarge 6:33.5 20:22.8 127
130 Rittullo, Erick SR Campbell 6:34.2 20:24.8  
131 Sanborn, Chris SR Belmont 6:34.3 20:25.2 128
132 Fitzgerald, Patrick SR Trinity 6:34.4 20:25.5 129
133 Harritt, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:34.8 20:26.6 130
134 Ouelette, Kyle SR Ellsworth 6:35.2 20:28.1 131
135 Bostic, Jesse SR Hopkinton 6:36.2 20:31.0 132
136 Deserres-Gauthier, Noel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37.3 20:34.5 133
137 Lakin, Jared SR Milford 6:38.4 20:38.1 134
138 Anderson, Neal SR Ellsworth 6:39.1 20:40.0 135
139 Smith, Riley SR Newfound Regional 6:39.2 20:40.3 136
140 Romero, Arthur SR Bedford 6:40.4 20:44.2 137
141 Duarte, Brandon SR Ellsworth 6:40.5 20:44.5 138
142 Creasy, Matt SR Freeport 6:40.6 20:44.8 139
143 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:41.0 20:45.9 140
144 Sandler, Griffin SR Bow 6:42.4 20:50.4 141
145 Smith, Evan SR Bow 6:42.9 20:52.0 142
146 Carlin, John SR Ellsworth 6:44.0 20:55.2 143
147 Esposito, Eddie SR Sanborn Regional 6:44.1 20:55.6 144
148 Manson, Fritz SR Derryfield 6:44.3 20:56.1 145
149 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 6:44.4 20:56.6 146
150 Mahon, Ryan SR Essex Agricultural 6:45.5 21:00.0 147
151 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 6:45.9 21:01.1 148
152 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:47.6 21:06.5 149
153 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 6:48.2 21:08.5 150
154 Iannotti, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 6:48.3 21:08.8 151
155 Carmody, Will SR Fall Mountain 6:49.0 21:10.7 152
156 Chaissson, Drew SR Newmarket 6:50.6 21:15.9 153
157 Beaulieu, Dan SR Bishop Brady 6:50.9 21:16.7 154
158 Kula, Travis SR Derryfield 6:51.2 21:17.8 155
159 Perryman, Christian SR Lebanon 6:51.4 21:18.3 156
160 Grantham, Grayson SR Sanborn Regional 6:53.7 21:25.4 157
161 Knedeisen, Adam SR Bedford 6:55.5 21:31.1 158
162 Thornell, Sky SR Essex Agricultural 6:55.7 21:31.6 159
163 Lehmer, Charlie SR Freeport 7:04.6 21:59.5 160
164 Leighton, Alex SR Foxcroft 7:04.8 21:59.8 161
165 Cormack, Devon SR Bedford 7:05.1 22:00.9 162
166 Bos, Spencer SR Gilford 7:05.3 22:01.6 163
167 LeMay, John SR Raymond 7:07.4 22:08.1 164
168 Siriani, Kris SR Essex Agricultural 7:09.2 22:13.7 165
169 Currier, John SR Mascenic Regional 7:10.9 22:18.8 166
170 Hansen, Tyler SR Sanborn Regional 7:12.9 22:25.0 167
171 Thibault, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 7:14.0 22:28.7 168
172 Walsh, Steven SR Bedford 7:16.8 22:37.1 169
173 Adams, Chase SR Bedford 7:19.7 22:46.4 170
174 DiNapoli, Tucker SR Derryfield 7:28.0 23:12.0 171
175 Slocum, James SR Bishop Brady 7:30.8 23:20.7 172
176 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Regional 7:32.1 23:25.0 173
177 Reardon, Jacob SR Raymond 7:38.2 23:43.8 174
178 Myles, Nick SR Prospect Mountain 7:40.2 23:50.0 175
179 Synan, Patrick SR Derryfield 7:47.0 24:11.1 176
180 Fariel, Ian SR Foxcroft 7:51.2 24:24.1 177
181 Bungert, Zachariah SR Prospect Mountain 7:52.4 24:27.9 178
182 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 7:54.6 24:34.8 179
183 Walker, Devin SR Derryfield 7:55.5 24:37.4 180
184 Samuel, Gregory SR Bishop Brady 7:59.0 24:48.3 181
185 Whipple, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 7:59.3 24:49.4 182
186 Gonzalez-O'Neil, Antonio SR Essex Agricultural 8:03.1 25:01.1 183
187 Arata, Stephen SR Sanborn Regional 8:03.7 25:02.9 184
188 Rose, Pat SR Sanborn Regional 8:18.9 25:50.1 185
189 Dyer, Craig SR Raymond 8:27.7 26:17.6 186
190 Cruz, Joshua SR Essex Agricultural 8:32.5 26:32.5 187
191 Roberts, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38.1 26:50.0  
192 Miller, Jarad SR Prospect Mountain 8:48.1 27:21.0 188
193 Pettit, Neil SR Sanborn Regional 8:58.4 27:53.0  
194 Tichko, Brant SR Bishop Brady 9:01.6 28:03.0 189
195 Crawley, Ryan SR Prospect Mountain 9:20.0 29:00.0 190
196 Bouraphael, Peter SR Sanborn Regional 9:23.8 29:12.0  
197 Leavitt, Jacob SR Raymond 9:24.8 29:15.0 191
Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:56 20:47 88 4 5 12 33 34 42 61
2 1:46:59 21:23 137 9 17 27 32 52 53 58
3 1:45:59 21:11 138 1 10 25 39 63 94 95
4 1:47:50 21:34 157 14 15 40 43 45 46 79
5 1:51:09 22:13 220 21 22 37 60 80 85 105
6 1:51:34 22:18 230 7 16 57 67 83 122 123
7 Harwood 1:52:21 22:28 246 28 31 55 62 70 74 100
8 1:52:04 22:24 251 6 41 56 72 76    
9 Marthas Vineyard 1:53:20 22:40 261 19 51 54 68 69 97 102
10 1:53:20 22:40 261 20 29 49 59 104 106  
11 Freeport 1:53:32 22:42 265 23 26 38 71 107 121 140
12 1:53:32 22:42 268 13 30 47 82 96 109 114
13 McAuley 1:53:33 22:42 286 3 44 66 84 89 108  
14 St. Bernard 1:55:45 23:09 319 35 48 73 77 86 92 111
15 Bedford 1:57:26 23:29 352 24 50 78 99 101 119 124
16 1:59:52 23:58 403 2 75 98 112 116 146  
17 Ellsworth 2:04:26 24:53 417 11 18 118 131 139    
18 2:03:30 24:42 449 8 81 115 117 128    
19 2:05:31 25:06 491 65 87 93 113 133 135  
20 Prospect Mountain 2:16:02 27:12 565 36 103 141 142 143 144  
21 2:11:39 26:19 598 90 125 126 127 130 134  
22 2:17:20 27:28 603 88 91 132 145 147    
23 2:31:04 30:12 619 64 120 137 148 150    
24 Essex Agricultural 2:26:47 29:21 662 110 129 136 138 149    
Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:02.5 18:46.3  
2 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.4 19:01.5 1
3 Espy, Adele SR Waynflete School 6:09.7 19:08.7 2
4 Mackenzie, Olivia SR McAuley 6:16.4 19:29.5 3
5 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:20.5 19:42.2  
6 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:24.4 19:54.4 4
7 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:25.5 19:57.9 5
8 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:26.5 20:00.9 6
9 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:28.9 20:08.3 7
10 Phillips, Erin SR Belmont 6:34.7 20:26.6 8
11 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:35.1 20:27.7 9
12 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.8 20:39.0 10
13 Dunn, Brianne SR Ellsworth 6:38.9 20:39.6 11
14 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:41.0 20:46.1 12
15 Serrano, Chelsea SR Trinity 6:43.5 20:53.7 13
16 Mellen, Cass SR Hopkinton 6:43.6 20:54.0 14
17 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:43.7 20:54.3 15
18 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 6:44.3 20:56.2  
19 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:44.5 20:56.8 16
20 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:44.6 20:57.3 17
21 White, Hayley SR Ellsworth 6:45.7 21:00.6 18
22 Dreyer, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:47.8 21:07.0 19
23 Mansell, Randi SR Lebanon 6:48.0 21:07.8 20
24 Goding, Mallory SR Greely 6:48.6 21:09.7 21
25 Hall, Allison SR Greely 6:49.1 21:11.1 22
26 Goodrich, Andrea SR Freeport 6:49.3 21:11.8 23
27 Ouelette, Grace SR Bedford 6:49.8 21:13.5 24
28 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50.9 21:16.9 25
29 Davis, Caroline SR Freeport 6:53.2 21:23.8 26
30 Lynn, Marissa SR Bow 6:53.4 21:24.6 27
31 Mendes, Jill SR Harwood 6:53.8 21:25.9 28
32 Cioffredi, Tess SR Lebanon 6:54.6 21:28.3 29
33 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:55.7 21:31.8 30
34 Whitney, Laurel SR Harwood 6:56.5 21:34.3 31
35 Forey, Keelan SR Bow 6:56.8 21:35.2 32
36 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 6:57.7 21:37.8 33
37 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 6:58.4 21:40.2 34
38 Bassett, Julie SR St. Bernard 6:58.6 21:40.6 35
39 Farrel, Megan SR Prospect Mountain 7:00.0 21:45.1 36
40 Hall, Rachel SR Greely 7:00.2 21:45.6 37
41 Berkemeyer, Kiera SR Freeport 7:01.6 21:50.0 38
42 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02.8 21:53.8 39
43 Maynard, Carolyn SR Hopkinton 7:02.9 21:54.1 40
44 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 7:03.7 21:56.6 41
45 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 7:04.3 21:58.6 42
46 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 7:04.9 22:00.4 43
47 Duran, Laura SR McAuley 7:06.5 22:05.3 44
48 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 7:07.2 22:07.4 45
49 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 7:07.4 22:08.2 46
50 Burke, Leah SR Derryfield 7:08.1 22:10.1  
51 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 7:10.5 22:17.6 47
52 Jones, Brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:10.8 22:18.5  
53 Coughlin, Kyra SR St. Bernard 7:11.3 22:20.1 48
54 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 7:11.6 22:21.1 49
55 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:11.7 22:21.5 50
56 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:12.1 22:22.5  
57 Carlomagno, Kim SR Marthas Vineyard 7:15.4 22:32.9 51
58 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 7:16.0 22:34.9 52
59 McCann, Meaghan SR Bow 7:16.8 22:37.2 53
60 Hehre, Ellie SR Marthas Vineyard 7:17.1 22:38.3 54
61 Bilodeau, Elena SR Harwood 7:18.0 22:41.0 55
62 Ottmann, Kelsey SR Foxcroft 7:19.5 22:45.7  
63 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:20.3 22:48.1 56
64 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 7:21.8 22:52.8  
65 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:22.6 22:55.3 57
66 Holmes, Abbie SR Bow 7:24.6 23:01.4 58
67 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:25.7 23:04.8 59
68 Williams, Eliza SR Greely 7:25.8 23:05.1 60
69 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 7:25.9 23:05.5 61
70 Robinson, Haylee SR Harwood 7:26.3 23:06.6 62
71 Christo, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.9 23:08.6 63
72 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 7:27.9 23:11.8 64
73 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 7:28.6 23:14.0 65
74 Kenney, Macauley SR McAuley 7:28.8 23:14.5 66
75 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 7:31.2 23:21.9 67
76 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:32.4 23:25.8  
77 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 7:32.6 23:26.3  
78 Flanders, Sarah Jean SR Marthas Vineyard 7:33.6 23:29.4 68
79 Dreyer, Hilary SR Marthas Vineyard 7:34.6 23:32.6 69
80 Sadri, Zari SR Harwood 7:34.9 23:33.4 70
81 Easler, Lauren SR Freeport 7:35.6 23:35.6 71
82 Weick, Alisha SR Fall Mountain 7:35.8 23:36.2 72
83 Farley, Jessica SR St. Bernard 7:36.3 23:37.7 73
84 Scholl, Lindsay SR Mascenic Regional 7:37.1 23:40.2  
85 Robinson, Chelsea SR Harwood 7:37.5 23:41.6 74
86 Sobel, Zoe SR Waynflete School 7:37.8 23:42.5 75
87 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:37.9 23:42.8 76
88 Stanners, Caroline SR St. Bernard 7:38.2 23:43.7 77
89 Miettinen, Nina SR Bedford 7:40.6 23:51.2 78
90 Grise, Ali SR Hopkinton 7:42.8 23:58.0 79
91 Goding, Marissa SR Greely 7:42.9 23:58.3 80
92 Smith, Sherrey SR Belmont 7:43.2 23:59.4 81
93 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:44.2 24:02.5 82
94 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 7:44.9 24:04.5  
95 McLoughin, Kate SR Kearsarge 7:47.5 24:12.6 83
96 Fecteau, Katherine SR McAuley 7:49.1 24:17.6 84
97 Pisini, Victoria SR Greely 7:49.7 24:19.6 85
98 Mastrandrea, Molly SR St. Bernard 7:50.9 24:23.3 86
99 Tyler, Lynsey SR Gilford 7:51.1 24:23.9 87
100 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:51.4 24:24.8 88
101 dubois, jakie SR McAuley 7:52.1 24:26.9 89
102 Frieden, Bonnie SR Derryfield 7:52.3 24:27.6  
103 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:54.1 24:33.1 90
104 Arnone, Becca SR Campbell 7:55.6 24:37.7 91
105 Sternloe, Nora SR St. Bernard 7:55.7 24:38.1 92
106 Colbath, Brittany SR Gilford 7:57.5 24:43.7 93
107 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57.7 24:44.5 94
108 Higgins, Lydia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58.3 24:46.2 95
109 Franklin, Sarah SR Trinity 7:58.6 24:47.2 96
110 Sadowski, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:59.4 24:49.5 97
111 Day-Smith, Lauren SR Foxcroft 8:00.2 24:52.0  
112 High, Grace SR Waynflete School 8:02.0 24:57.7 98
113 Martucci, Nicole SR Bedford 8:02.3 24:58.5 99
114 Mayberry, Katetlyn SR Harwood 8:03.0 25:00.8 100
115 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 8:03.5 25:02.4 101
116 Smith, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 8:06.9 25:13.1 102
117 Lacourse, Kaitlyn SR Prospect Mountain 8:07.2 25:13.8 103
118 Lynd, Hilary SR Lebanon 8:08.7 25:18.6 104
119 Boots, Anna SR Greely 8:09.8 25:22.0 105
120 Strong, Stephanie SR Lebanon 8:11.0 25:25.8 106
121 Bennatti-Roberts, Krista SR Freeport 8:13.0 25:32.0 107
122 kaiser, becca SR McAuley 8:14.0 25:34.9 108
123 Hasenfus, Stephanie SR Foxcroft 8:14.6 25:36.9  
124 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 8:14.7 25:37.2 109
125 Wing, Ashley SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:15.7 25:40.3  
126 Lai, Molly SR Milford 8:15.9 25:41.0  
127 Perez, Marlene SR Essex Agricultural 8:17.9 25:47.3 110
128 Dorey, Katie SR Newfound Regional 8:18.1 25:47.9  
129 Londregan, Allison SR St. Bernard 8:18.5 25:49.0 111
130 pizzo, Adrienne SR Waynflete School 8:18.6 25:49.3 112
131 MacKenzie, Lydia SR Derryfield 8:19.2 25:51.2  
132 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 8:19.4 25:51.8  
133 Buckner, Megan SR Gilford 8:19.6 25:52.3 113
134 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 8:19.8 25:52.9 114
135 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:20.0 25:53.7  
136 Lipshultz, Kathy SR Belmont 8:20.7 25:55.7 115
137 hamilton, Rachel SR Waynflete School 8:26.8 26:14.7 116
138 Julien, Holly SR Belmont 8:28.1 26:18.9 117
139 Soutthivong, Gina SR Ellsworth 8:29.5 26:23.1 118
140 Sullivan, Sarah SR Bedford 8:29.6 26:23.5 119
141 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 8:30.0 26:24.7 120
142 Soule, Ellie SR Freeport 8:31.6 26:29.8 121
143 Palaski, Krestina SR Kearsarge 8:32.2 26:31.5 122
144 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 8:33.3 26:35.0 123
145 Cowen, Kelsey SR Bedford 8:34.3 26:38.0 124
146 Butterworth, Bridget SR Bishop Brady 8:34.5 26:38.7 125
147 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:34.9 26:40.1 126
148 Stehno, Abbie SR Bishop Brady 8:38.1 26:49.9 127
149 Titus, Amanda SR Belmont 8:38.3 26:50.5 128
150 Becker, Odessa SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:39.1 26:52.9  
151 Giocchini, Amanda SR Essex Agricultural 8:39.2 26:53.2 129
152 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:40.8 26:58.2 130
153 Webster, Elizabeth SR Ellsworth 8:43.1 27:05.5 131
154 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:45.8 27:13.7 132
155 Snow, Sara SR Gilford 8:47.1 27:17.9 133
156 Sargent, Ashleigh SR Bishop Brady 8:48.0 27:20.8 134
157 Xiao, Sarah SR Gilford 8:54.9 27:42.0 135
158 Skyler, Makkinje SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:58.3 27:52.8  
159 McAneney, Emily SR Essex Agricultural 9:02.2 28:04.8 136
160 Kayla, Miller SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:13.1 28:38.8  
161 Elotmani, Shelby SR Sanborn Regional 9:14.9 28:44.2 137
162 Moran, Casey SR Essex Agricultural 9:20.9 29:03.0 138
163 Thurbur, Nicole SR Ellsworth 9:25.6 29:17.4 139
164 Roy, Brianna SR Freeport 9:27.6 29:23.7 140
165 Perez, Erica SR Prospect Mountain 9:30.5 29:32.6 141
166 Crawley, Jennifer SR Prospect Mountain 9:33.5 29:41.9 142
167 Varney, Christina SR Prospect Mountain 9:35.8 29:49.3 143
168 Morton, Emily SR Prospect Mountain 9:36.4 29:51.2 144
169 Devost, Danielle SR Newfound Regional 9:37.4 29:54.3  
170 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 9:39.1 29:59.5 145
171 hadiaris, lauren SR Waynflete School 9:51.2 30:37.2 146
172 Geeley, Jess SR Newfound Regional 9:54.4 30:47.1  
173 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 10:00.3 31:05.4 147
174 Johnston, Ashley SR Foxcroft 10:14.1 31:48.1  
175 Kruger, Nathalie SR Sanborn Regional 10:32.7 32:46.0 148
176 O'Brien, Taylor SR Essex Agricultural 11:54.1 36:59.0 149
177 Dupras, Stephanie SR Sanborn Regional 12:51.7 39:58.0 150