34th Manchester Invitational Nike Cross Country Classic Date: 09-27-08   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:28 21:53 21 1 2 3 7 8 11 23
2 Champlain Valley 1:51:28 22:17 51 4 5 9 16 17 21 42
3 1:55:01 23:00 112 12 15 18 24 43 51  
4 1:56:35 23:19 146 22 26 28 34 36 37 71
5 Essex 1:57:34 23:30 171 19 29 31 45 47    
6 South Burlington 1:57:48 23:33 185 6 20 41 49 69 95 143
7 1:59:52 23:58 229 13 39 46 58 73 82 108
8 2:00:15 24:03 230 33 38 50 54 55 80 97
9 2:00:50 24:10 247 32 44 48 53 70 76 131
10 Mt. Mansfield 2:00:49 24:09 250 27 30 63 64 66 83 110
11 2:01:43 24:20 266 10 25 52 59 120 137  
12 2:04:41 24:56 366 35 61 78 92 100 129 130
13 2:05:03 25:00 367 40 65 77 79 106 118  
14 2:05:54 25:10 385 56 60 68 89 112 124 133
15 2:05:48 25:09 401 62 75 85 86 93 96 135
16 2:07:20 25:28 423 14 72 101 117 119    
17 BFA-St. Albans 2:11:12 26:14 524 84 103 109 113 115 123 134
18 2:17:06 27:25 526 57 67 87 157 158    
19 2:14:43 26:56 582 90 99 116 136 141 152 156
20 2:20:22 28:04 582 74 81 102 162 163    
21 2:16:40 27:20 607 98 114 122 125 148 149 160
22 2:17:24 27:28 617 88 121 126 138 144 167  
23 St. Bernard 2:17:56 27:35 624 104 107 128 132 153 154 161
24 Ponaganset 2:23:18 28:39 661 94 111 142 155 159 165  
25 2:21:12 28:14 667 105 127 139 146 150 151  
26 2:25:14 29:02 687 91 140 145 147 164 166  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Matarozzo, Gina SR Pinkerton 6:55 21:32.57 1
2 Dodge, Caroline SR Hanover 6:56 21:35.26  
3 McLaughlin, Brenna SR Pinkerton 6:58 21:39.83 2
4 Allaby, Kaitie SR Pinkerton 7:00 21:47.07 3
5 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 7:01 21:48.86  
6 Annie, Jackson SR Champlain Valley 7:01 21:50.27 4
7 Grevatt, Maya SR Champlain Valley 7:03 21:55.99 5
8 Liu, Qianyue SR South Burlington 7:03 21:57.44 6
9 Proom, Lily SR Hanover 7:05 22:03.50  
10 Mitchell, Abigail SR Trinity 7:07 22:08.36  
11 Kolegue-Spalaris, Veronica SR Pinkerton 7:09 22:13.88 7
12 McLaughlin, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7:09 22:14.84 8
13 Cross, Rachel SR Champlain Valley 7:09 22:15.56 9
14 Devereaux, Briana SR Londonderry 7:14 22:28.90 10
15 Petty, Amber SR Pinkerton 7:14 22:31.37 11
16 Garrity, Jill SR Manchester Central 7:15 22:32.31 12
17 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:15 22:34.62 13
18 Wing, Samantha SR Portsmouth Christian 7:16 22:36.17 14
19 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 7:18 22:42.15 15
20 Howe, Maddy SR Champlain Valley 7:18 22:42.80 16
21 Carlee, Evans SR Champlain Valley 7:18 22:43.77 17
22 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:19 22:47.07  
23 Duffy, Emily SR Keene 7:20 22:49.16  
24 Gibbons, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 7:21 22:52.35 18
25 Ruby, Sarah SR Essex 7:22 22:54.84 19
26 Yandow, Sarah SR South Burlington 7:22 22:55.78 20
27 Labelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:23 22:57.88  
28 Cohen, Emma SR Champlain Valley 7:24 22:59.93 21
29 Kelley, Kira SR Hanover 7:24 23:00.54  
30 Feltham, Casey SR Bishop Guertin 7:24 23:00.78 22
31 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 7:24 23:01.02 23
32 DiFloures, Nicole SR Manchester Central 7:24 23:01.95 24
33 Roy, Becca SR Con-Val 7:25 23:05.33  
34 Roberts, Bryanna SR Londonderry 7:26 23:07.34 25
35 Shoemaker, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:26 23:08.77 26
36 Miksek, Shannin SR Mt. Mansfield 7:27 23:11.03 27
37 Mastropiero, Emily SR Bishop Guertin 7:27 23:11.75 28
38 Gardner, Monica SR Essex 7:28 23:12.82 29
39 Graves, Alexandra SR Mt. Mansfield 7:28 23:13.10 30
40 Swanson, Katie SR Essex 7:30 23:18.77 31
41 Wilson, Hillary SR Souhegan 7:31 23:22.69 32
42 Butman, Skye SR Concord 7:32 23:25.00 33
43 Griffin, Emily SR Burlington 7:33 23:30.75  
44 Pardus, Sarah SR Exeter 7:35 23:34.09  
45 Pimental, Christianna SR Bishop Guertin 7:35 23:34.60 34
46 Adams, Avery SR Coe-Brown 7:35 23:35.95 35
47 Christensen, Emily SR Greely 7:35 23:36.86  
48 Meads, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 7:36 23:40.08 36
49 Morris, Kylie SR Bishop Guertin 7:37 23:40.96 37
50 Honigberg, Celia SR Concord 7:37 23:42.10 38
51 Gottlieb, Orli SR Bow 7:37 23:42.94 39
52 Gill, Colleen SR Salem 7:38 23:43.46 40
53 Sala, Nicole SR South Burlington 7:40 23:50.12 41
54 Farley, Virginia SR Champlain Valley 7:40 23:52.25 42
55 Barbuto, Haley SR Manchester Central 7:41 23:52.62 43
56 Caporale, Linda SR Alvirne 7:42 23:57.55  
57 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 7:42 23:58.20 44
58 Norris, Lindsay SR Essex 7:43 24:00.05 45
59 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:44 24:02.97 46
60 Jenkins, Abigail SR Con-Val 7:45 24:05.54  
61 Tardie, Jessica SR Essex 7:45 24:07.56 47
62 Daigle, Jessica SR Pembroke 7:45 24:07.88  
63 Bennet, Arianne SR Souhegan 7:46 24:08.57 48
64 Somers, Dahlia SR South Burlington 7:46 24:09.63 49
65 True, Chelsea SR Concord 7:48 24:15.54 50
66 McQuade, Melanie SR Manchester Central 7:50 24:21.38 51
67 Johnson, Maribeth SR Keene 7:50 24:23.34  
68 Conroy, Lindsay SR Londonderry 7:51 24:24.21 52
69 Straccia, Angela SR Souhegan 7:51 24:24.80 53
70 Carballo, Laura SR Concord 7:51 24:25.87 54
71 Mayville, Nikki SR Concord 7:51 24:26.65 55
72 Chroney, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:52 24:27.31 56
73 Bostic, Erin SR Hopkinton 7:52 24:27.78 57
74 Blount, Lucy SR Bow 7:52 24:28.62 58
75 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:53 24:30.22  
76 Felix, Sarah SR Londonderry 7:54 24:35.66 59
77 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 7:55 24:37.87  
78 Amoral, Patricia SR Nashua South 7:55 24:38.51 60
79 Dunn, Madison SR Coe-Brown 7:56 24:40.52 61
80 Thompson, Becca SR East Lyme 7:57 24:44.65 62
81 Fifield, Cindy SR Mt. Mansfield 7:57 24:44.93 63
82 Garrison, Hailey SR Mt. Mansfield 7:59 24:48.82 64
83 Patel, Kripa SR Salem 7:59 24:49.30 65
84 Meshako, Alison SR Mt. Mansfield 7:59 24:51.25 66
85 Barnard, Sarah SR Hopkinton 7:59 24:51.56 67
86 McAuliffe, Cara SR Nashua South 8:01 24:55.28 68
87 Philpot, Rosalie SR Laconia 8:01 24:55.69  
88 Stackman, Jillian SR South Burlington 8:01 24:55.96 69
89 Carlson, Ali SR Souhegan 8:01 24:56.28 70
90 Thrower, Ashley SR Bishop Guertin 8:02 25:00.20 71
91 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 8:03 25:03.19 72
92 St. George, Samantha SR Bow 8:03 25:03.53 73
93 Taylor, Briana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04 25:04.91 74
94 Volberg, Gretchen SR East Lyme 8:04 25:05.34 75
95 Stauble, Anna SR Souhegan 8:04 25:06.15 76
96 Schmidt, Rachel SR Salem 8:05 25:07.25 77
97 Landry, Dayna SR Coe-Brown 8:05 25:07.78 78
98 Thayer, Alison SR Salem 8:05 25:08.25 79
99 Zarakotas, Samantha SR Concord 8:05 25:09.82 80
100 Cahoon, Mallorie SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05 25:10.11 81
101 Clark, Kelsey SR Bow 8:06 25:10.78 82
102 Lacroix, Celine SR Keene 8:06 25:11.12  
103 Liberty, Kim SR Mt. Mansfield 8:06 25:12.90 83
104 Thayer, Elizabeth SR BFA-St. Albans 8:07 25:13.41 84
105 Sturgeon, Erin SR East Lyme 8:07 25:15.76 85
106 Addabbo, Alex SR East Lyme 8:07 25:16.07 86
107 Reidy, Lauren SR Hopkinton 8:08 25:16.90 87
108 Beagan, Bridgette SR Oyster River 8:08 25:18.86 88
109 O'Brien, Haley SR Nashua South 8:08 25:19.18 89
110 Chalmers, Jennifer SR Plymouth Regional 8:09 25:19.94 90
111 wojcik, allison SR Tolman 8:09 25:20.85 91
112 Dickerson, Kelly SR Hollis/Brookline 8:09 25:21.12  
113 Rowe, Devin SR Coe-Brown 8:10 25:23.74 92
114 Lajoie, Michelle SR Nashua North 8:10 25:24.03  
115 Van Alsten, Stephanie SR East Lyme 8:11 25:26.26 93
116 Novak, Natale SR Monadnock 8:12 25:31.33  
117 Nguyen, Ann SR Keene 8:13 25:34.58  
118 Wolfgang-Smith, Emma SR Ponaganset 8:14 25:35.78 94
119 Smith, Alexandra SR South Burlington 8:15 25:38.87 95
120 Lessard, Kirby SR East Lyme 8:15 25:40.34 96
121 Godthwaite, Lauren SR Concord 8:17 25:46.78 97
122 Reusch, Daniela SR Greely 8:17 25:47.09  
123 Nelson, Andi SR Lebanon 8:18 25:50.50 98
124 Clark, Devon SR Plymouth Regional 8:19 25:50.82 99
125 Joslin, Johanna SR Coe-Brown 8:19 25:53.02 100
126 Beauregard, Mariah SR Portsmouth Christian 8:20 25:55.13 101
127 Balkus, Meredith SR Nashua North 8:21 25:59.74  
128 Olsen, Megan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:23 26:03.74 102
129 Giguere, Megan SR BFA-St. Albans 8:24 26:06.45 103
130 Surles, Tia SR Fall Mountain 8:24 26:06.76  
131 michaud, gabi SR McAuley 8:24 26:08.85  
132 Szczygiel, Emily SR St. Bernard 8:25 26:10.55 104
133 Kalioras, Elena SR Manchester Memorial 8:26 26:12.61 105
134 McPhee, Acacia SR Salem 8:26 26:15.14 106
135 Cruz, Margaret SR McAuley 8:27 26:16.19  
136 Ordille, Stephanie SR St. Bernard 8:27 26:16.85 107
137 Riabova, Polina SR Nashua North 8:28 26:20.91  
138 Bello, Laura SR Bow 8:29 26:22.39 108
139 Dahl, Asa SR Merrimack 8:29 26:23.45  
140 Borochoff-Porte, Hannah SR Brattleboro 8:30 26:25.58  
141 Jordanna, Churchill SR BFA-St. Albans 8:30 26:26.31 109
142 Homans, Emma SR Mt. Mansfield 8:32 26:31.47 110
143 Shuman-Goodier, Phoebe SR Ponaganset 8:32 26:32.87 111
144 Bouziane, Asmaa SR Nashua South 8:33 26:34.62 112
145 Vukelich, Leah SR Nashua North 8:34 26:39.61  
146 Davis, Sarah SR BFA-St. Albans 8:35 26:41.24 113
147 Peterson, Sara SR Lebanon 8:35 26:42.60 114
148 Baker, Olivia SR BFA-St. Albans 8:36 26:44.60 115
149 Berry, Danielle SR Plymouth Regional 8:36 26:44.91 116
150 McGuirk, Kristina SR Fall Mountain 8:36 26:45.71  
151 LaMontagne, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 8:36 26:46.01 117
152 DeNuzzio, Amy SR Salem 8:38 26:51.80 118
153 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian 8:41 27:00.45 119
154 Sheridan, Miah SR Timberlane 8:42 27:04.98  
155 Kraich, Chelsea SR Londonderry 8:43 27:07.01 120
156 Chesney, Gabby SR Oyster River 8:43 27:08.18 121
157 Pacelli, Clare SR Bishop Brady 8:44 27:08.74  
158 Brodeur, Maddie SR McAuley 8:44 27:10.85  
159 Womer, Alyssa SR Lebanon 8:45 27:12.05 122
160 Pelkey, Hannah SR BFA-St. Albans 8:45 27:13.42 123
161 Bisaccio, Nora SR Monadnock 8:45 27:13.84  
162 Parks, Melissa SR Nashua South 8:45 27:14.22 124
163 Bridge, Kelsey SR Portsmouth 8:46 27:15.68  
164 Berg, Anna SR Lebanon 8:47 27:17.71 125
165 Daniel, Lia SR Oyster River 8:47 27:19.10 126
166 Foley, Brittani SR Manchester Memorial 8:48 27:23.14 127
167 Mador, Madeline SR St. Bernard 8:49 27:25.32 128
168 Allan, Miranda SR Coe-Brown 8:49 27:25.87 129
169 Belliveau, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:50 27:27.73 130
170 Blume, Angela SR Souhegan 8:53 27:36.62 131
171 Charkuroff, Carolyn SR Merrimack 8:54 27:41.22  
172 Peterson, Sarah SR St. Bernard 8:56 27:45.83 132
173 Amoche, Emily SR Nashua South 8:56 27:47.69 133
174 Leahy, Liz SR BFA-St. Albans 8:57 27:49.05 134
175 Seavey, Jenn SR Greely 8:57 27:50.72  
176 Achor, Mary-K SR East Lyme 8:58 27:53.63 135
177 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 9:00 27:58.66 136
178 Kramer, Naomi SR Brattleboro 9:00 28:00.75  
179 Hehre, Gretta SR Marthas Vineyard 9:02 28:07.21  
180 Peabody, Meredith SR Londonderry 9:04 28:11.96 137
181 Frangos, Stephanie SR Portsmouth 9:05 28:14.67  
182 Cardoni, Anna SR Exeter 9:06 28:17.71  
183 Kaladish, Anna SR Trinity 9:07 28:19.98  
184 Goelzer, Molly SR Oyster River 9:07 28:21.99 138
185 Melnik, Kristin SR Kingswood 9:08 28:24.98  
186 DiPietro, Laura SR Manchester Memorial 9:11 28:33.50 139
187 Bean, Victoria SR Exeter 9:12 28:37.98  
188 conboy, heather SR Tolman 9:15 28:44.87 140
189 Hacker, Bethany SR Plymouth Regional 9:16 28:49.43 141
190 Dugas, Adele SR Portsmouth 9:17 28:51.03  
191 Cook, Alicia SR Monadnock 9:17 28:52.96  
192 Gabrielson, Courtney SR Winnacunnet 9:17 28:53.74  
193 Schwartz, Ella SR Ponaganset 9:18 28:57.01 142
194 Cruze, Chelsea SR Monadnock 9:21 29:05.03  
195 Gloyd, Lindey SR South Burlington 9:22 29:08.44 143
196 Anderson, Sarah SR Oyster River 9:25 29:16.73 144
197 camara, kaitlin SR Tolman 9:25 29:18.79 145
198 Gagnon, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 9:26 29:21.11 146
199 deighen, shannon SR Tolman 9:28 29:25.34 147
200 Arnold, Katie SR Lebanon 9:31 29:37.38 148
201 Bronner, Amanda SR Lebanon 9:32 29:37.84 149
202 Mugica, Ashley SR Manchester Memorial 9:33 29:41.70 150
203 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:34 29:45.58  
204 Putney, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 9:35 29:49.26 151
205 Gowell, Eliza SR Marthas Vineyard 9:41 30:08.46  
206 Fouts, Kayley SR Plymouth Regional 9:42 30:10.31 152
207 Tarr, Sarah SR Trinity 9:42 30:11.37  
208 Cardosa, Simone SR St. Bernard 9:45 30:18.34 153
209 Daley, Mallory SR St. Bernard 9:45 30:20.21 154
210 Garces, Marrianna SR Merrimack 9:45 30:20.94  
211 Perreault, Casey SR Kearsarge 9:49 30:32.24  
212 Fast, Hannah SR Ponaganset 9:50 30:34.60 155
213 Anderson, Sonja SR Kearsarge 9:54 30:48.53  
214 Pridgen, Alyssa SR Plymouth Regional 9:59 31:02.37 156
215 Mack, Tyler-Ann SR Hopkinton 10:01 31:08.21 157
216 Bruant, Brittaney SR Bedford 10:03 31:13.99  
217 Sawyer, Rachel SR Hopkinton 10:05 31:22.02 158
218 Connolly, Nicole SR Trinity 10:10 31:36.65  
219 Lepovsky, Grace SR Ponaganset 10:10 31:38.32 159
220 Bingel, Steph SR Lebanon 10:12 31:42.47 160
221 Savitsky, Anna SR St. Bernard 10:12 31:44.08 161
222 Drake, Liza SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:17 32:00.03 162
223 Metcalf, Lizzy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:19 32:03.60 163
224 stanzione, tara SR Tolman 10:25 32:24.82 164
225 Philpot, Madeline SR Laconia 10:26 32:27.01  
226 D'Angelo, Hallie SR Marthas Vineyard 10:29 32:34.97  
227 Allard, Lisa SR Portsmouth 10:29 32:37.13  
228 Lee, Susana SR Goffstown 10:30 32:38.86  
229 Cavanagh, Kady SR Ponaganset 10:47 33:32.55 165
230 Smerald, Danielle SR Kearsarge 10:48 33:35.24  
231 Maxner, Melissa SR North Middlesex 10:48 33:35.75  
232 White, Amanda SR Dover 10:51 33:43.66  
233 White, Megan SR Goffstown 10:51 33:44.08  
234 Rowse, Grace SR North Middlesex 10:51 33:44.88  
235 treanor, jessica SR Tolman 10:54 33:54.70 166
236 Pedro, Katie SR Bishop Brady 11:05 34:28.39  
237 Brodeur, Gabby SR Oyster River 11:08 34:37.06 167
Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Kingstown 1:45:06 21:01 139 15 20 33 35 36 42 91
2 1:44:50 20:58 150 6 21 25 37 61 95  
3 1:46:34 21:18 189 22 38 40 41 48 71 85
4 1:46:54 21:22 238 5 10 23 82 118 120  
5 1:48:15 21:39 242 12 49 50 63 68 102  
6 1:47:27 21:29 252 4 30 46 62 110 134 141
7 1:48:52 21:46 260 32 44 54 58 72 97  
8 1:48:56 21:47 272 29 34 43 74 92 154  
9 1:49:25 21:53 275 27 53 64 65 66    
10 1:46:46 21:21 279 2 3 56 99 119    
11 1:50:06 22:01 320 7 59 76 88 90 121 124
12 1:50:00 22:00 329 8 31 51 94 145 155  
13 1:48:50 21:46 333 1 17 39 137 139 160 179
14 1:50:22 22:04 341 14 47 52 105 123 152 157
15 Mt. Mansfield 1:50:34 22:06 345 18 28 84 107 108 127  
16 Burlington 1:51:59 22:23 382 24 77 81 96 104 112 130
17 1:52:14 22:26 397 13 55 78 111 140 147 167
18 Massabesic 1:53:14 22:38 441 9 86 87 113 146 159  
19 1:54:39 22:55 481 57 79 109 114 122 129 135
20 1:55:04 23:00 519 11 115 125 126 142 158  
21 1:55:40 23:08 523 67 103 106 116 131 156 166
22 North Middlesex 1:56:47 23:21 534 45 80 98 149 162 181 189
23 1:56:34 23:18 543 19 93 132 138 161 170 182
24 1:58:35 23:43 564 16 60 143 168 177    
25 1:58:25 23:41 588 69 73 133 148 165 173 183
26 2:00:46 24:09 596 70 75 101 163 187 191  
27 2:00:42 24:08 616 26 83 153 174 180 192 194
28 BFA-St. Albans 2:01:10 24:14 686 100 128 136 150 172 175 178
29 2:06:21 25:16 772 89 144 169 184 186 188 193
30 2:05:24 25:04 779 117 151 164 171 176 185 190
Girls 5k Run CC A Large Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rowe, Hannah SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:56 18:28.30  
2 Durgin, Emily SR Bonny Eagle 6:03 18:50.77 1
3 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 6:07 19:01.09 2
4 Twombly, Anne SR Exeter 6:14 19:24.09 3
5 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:15 19:27.70 4
6 Shonbeck, Christina SR Con-Val 6:20 19:42.11 5
7 Bulger, Molly SR Keene 6:22 19:47.79 6
8 Gray, Haley SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:25 19:58.85  
9 Gruszczynski, Nicole SR Concord 6:26 20:01.26 7
10 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26 20:02.59 8
11 Pierce, Hannah SR Massabesic 6:28 20:07.31 9
12 Hunt, Kelsey SR Manchester West 6:29 20:10.67  
13 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:31 20:15.92 10
14 Cabral, Stephanie SR Salem 6:32 20:19.59 11
15 Goudreau, Laura SR Alvirne 6:33 20:21.80 12
16 Mirecki, Brianne SR East Lyme 6:34 20:25.91 13
17 VanDenHeuvel, Sandra SR Nashua North 6:35 20:28.58 14
18 Nelson, Hope SR South Kingstown 6:38 20:38.19 15
19 Kennedy, Kristin SR Winnacunnet 6:38 20:38.46 16
20 Dudley, Lauren SR Bonny Eagle 6:38 20:38.73 17
21 Penfield-Cyr, Annie SR Mt. Mansfield 6:39 20:40.12 18
22 Calvino, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:39 20:40.47 19
23 Brown, Maddie SR South Kingstown 6:39 20:40.83 20
24 Mackenzie, Eleanor SR Keene 6:40 20:44.29 21
25 Donohue, Kiley SR Pinkerton 6:40 20:44.90 22
26 Calkins, Bianca SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:41 20:48.23  
27 Sawich, Emily SR Con-Val 6:41 20:48.84 23
28 Leanna, Hammond SR Burlington 6:42 20:49.76 24
29 Anderson, Rebecca SR Keene 6:43 20:52.41 25
30 Hieber, Jana SR Goffstown 6:43 20:53.68 26
31 Demarest, Leah SR Souhegan 6:44 20:57.27 27
32 Pitmon, Elise SR Mt. Mansfield 6:45 20:59.79 28
33 Rush, Caitlin SR Nashua South 6:45 21:00.92 29
34 Tevnan, Bridget SR Merrimack Valley 6:48 21:07.99 30
35 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:48 21:08.34 31
36 Gaudet, Darlene SR Londonderry 6:48 21:09.32 32
37 Ethier, Paige SR South Kingstown 6:48 21:09.62 33
38 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 6:48 21:09.93 34
39 Feaster, Hayley SR South Kingstown 6:51 21:17.91 35
40 Zhang, Teresa SR South Kingstown 6:52 21:20.40 36
41 Boden, Brie SR Keene 6:52 21:21.19 37
42 Wolfe, Casey SR Pinkerton 6:52 21:21.81 38
43 Dostie, Amber SR Bonny Eagle 6:52 21:22.18 39
44 Doolittle, Hannah SR Pinkerton 6:52 21:22.89 40
45 O'Rourke, Hailey SR Pinkerton 6:53 21:24.92 41
46 Kotlow, Bianna SR South Kingstown 6:53 21:26.17 42
47 Kovitch, Leah SR Nashua South 6:54 21:27.92 43
48 Laurence, Ali SR Londonderry 6:55 21:29.95 44
49 Miller, Caitlin SR North Middlesex 6:55 21:30.82 45
50 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:55 21:31.38 46
51 Goida, Ally SR Nashua North 6:55 21:31.79 47
52 Pellegrini, Cayla SR Pinkerton 6:58 21:39.65 48
53 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 6:58 21:40.03 49
54 Lacraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 6:59 21:42.47 50
55 Coffey, Julie SR Hollis/Brookline 6:59 21:42.79 51
56 Dresser, Kaitlin SR Nashua North 6:59 21:43.29 52
57 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:59 21:44.43 53
58 Laurence, Jessica SR Londonderry 7:01 21:48.62 54
59 Ahern, Colleen SR East Lyme 7:02 21:52.52 55
60 James, Darcy SR Exeter 7:03 21:56.56 56
61 Kearsley, Stephanie SR Manchester Memorial 7:03 21:57.20 57
62 Troisi, Elizabeth SR Londonderry 7:04 21:59.58 58
63 Lockhart, Jenny SR Concord 7:04 21:59.95 59
64 McCoy, Kylie SR Winnacunnet 7:05 22:01.47 60
65 Morrison, Tara SR Keene 7:06 22:04.86 61
66 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 7:06 22:06.47 62
67 LaPlant, Emily SR Alvirne 7:08 22:11.05 63
68 Ashcraft, Marissa SR Souhegan 7:09 22:13.43 64
69 Sanchez, Jill SR Souhegan 7:09 22:14.35 65
70 Mirhashem, Molly SR Souhegan 7:09 22:15.84 66
71 Chase, Lindsey SR Portsmouth 7:10 22:17.99 67
72 Prince, Lauren SR Alvirne 7:11 22:20.49 68
73 Lingar, Morgan SR Timberlane 7:11 22:21.06 69
74 Nicol, Kirstie SR Kingswood 7:12 22:22.92 70
75 Mayhew, Caitlin SR Pinkerton 7:12 22:24.80 71
76 Walker, Jessica SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:12 22:25.22  
77 Marino, Marcie SR Londonderry 7:12 22:25.45 72
78 Patterson, Lindsey SR Timberlane 7:13 22:25.69 73
79 Smith, Christi SR Nashua South 7:13 22:28.46 74
80 Tappan, Caitlin SR Kingswood 7:15 22:32.26 75
81 Vincent, Rebecca SR Concord 7:15 22:33.08 76
82 Wilson, Andrea SR Burlington 7:15 22:34.39 77
83 Blodgett, Jackie SR East Lyme 7:16 22:35.78 78
84 Fredette, Renee SR Manchester Memorial 7:17 22:38.96 79
85 Crawford, Erin SR North Middlesex 7:17 22:39.92 80
86 Keller, Erin SR Burlington 7:17 22:40.23 81
87 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 7:17 22:40.60 82
88 Langevin, Kali SR Goffstown 7:18 22:42.29 83
89 Kingston, Hanna SR Mt. Mansfield 7:18 22:43.01 84
90 Hensiek, Sarah SR Pinkerton 7:18 22:43.57 85
91 Cadorette, Sarah SR Massabesic 7:18 22:43.83 86
92 Pierce, Lauren SR Massabesic 7:18 22:44.12 87
93 Hickey, Audrey SR Concord 7:19 22:44.59 88
94 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 7:19 22:45.58 89
95 Long, Meredith SR Concord 7:20 22:47.47 90
96 Woodford, Gabriel SR South Kingstown 7:20 22:48.94 91
97 Gaudette, Danielle SR Nashua South 7:20 22:49.67 92
98 Servello, Gabriella SR Merrimack 7:20 22:50.24 93
99 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:21 22:50.83 94
100 Metivier, Molly SR Keene 7:21 22:51.82 95
101 Griffin, Faulkner SR Burlington 7:21 22:52.12 96
102 Currier, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:21 22:52.41 97
103 Lyons, Jaime SR North Middlesex 7:21 22:53.17 98
104 Page, Christine SR Exeter 7:22 22:55.32 99
105 Chevalier, Rachelle SR BFA-St. Albans 7:23 22:59.18 100
106 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:23 22:59.49 101
107 Johnson, Shawna SR Alvirne 7:24 23:00.02 102
108 Swan, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:24 23:00.83 103
109 Marga, Kempner SR Burlington 7:25 23:03.23 104
110 Kert, Emily SR Nashua North 7:25 23:04.19 105
111 Hobbs, Kelsi SR Portsmouth 7:25 23:04.74 106
112 Marshall, Hannah SR Mt. Mansfield 7:25 23:05.34 107
113 Martin, Theresa SR Mt. Mansfield 7:26 23:06.19 108
114 Enderson, Brianna SR Manchester Memorial 7:27 23:10.50 109
115 Rumrill, Diane SR Merrimack Valley 7:28 23:13.91 110
116 Blodgett, Jessica SR East Lyme 7:29 23:15.40 111
117 Cunningham, Grace SR Burlington 7:29 23:18.13 112
118 Frazier, Mikala SR Massabesic 7:30 23:18.55 113
119 Cunan, Dustina SR Manchester Memorial 7:30 23:18.96 114
120 Buck, Amanda SR Salem 7:30 23:20.01 115
121 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:23.58 116
122 Alberico, Rachel SR Brattleboro 7:32 23:24.73 117
123 Corwin, Fern SR Con-Val 7:32 23:27.15 118
124 Blanchette, Chelsea SR Exeter 7:33 23:28.95 119
125 Halper, Rachel SR Con-Val 7:34 23:33.16 120
126 Miller, Sarah SR Concord 7:34 23:33.53 121
127 Dolan, Cassandra SR Manchester Memorial 7:35 23:34.06 122
128 Paniagua, Jasmine SR Nashua North 7:35 23:34.36 123
129 Sampadian, Chelsea SR Concord 7:35 23:34.92 124
130 Foley, Kerrin SR Salem 7:35 23:35.22 125
131 Dickie, Danielle SR Salem 7:36 23:40.05 126
132 Russell, Heron SR Mt. Mansfield 7:37 23:40.37 127
133 Delaney, Kim SR Manchester West 7:38 23:44.12  
134 Chiappinelli, Ruth SR BFA-St. Albans 7:38 23:45.34 128
135 Douville, Kelsey SR Manchester Memorial 7:40 23:50.35 129
136 Zeltner, Olivia SR Manchester West 7:40 23:50.71  
137 Healey, Samantha SR Burlington 7:40 23:52.14 130
138 Steckowych, Katie SR Portsmouth 7:41 23:53.19 131
139 Lewis, Heather SR Merrimack 7:41 23:53.47 132
140 Donovan, Maggie SR Timberlane 7:41 23:53.75 133
141 Youngs, Merike SR Merrimack Valley 7:41 23:54.01 134
142 White, Brittany SR Manchester Memorial 7:41 23:54.27 135
143 Ford, Aerianna SR BFA-St. Albans 7:42 23:56.20 136
144 Cox, Ashley SR Bonny Eagle 7:42 23:56.69 137
145 Doyle, Allyn SR Merrimack 7:42 23:57.88 138
146 Brennan, Sarah SR Dover 7:43 23:59.01  
147 Simmons, Cori SR Bonny Eagle 7:44 24:02.00 139
148 Ninteau, Kelsey SR East Lyme 7:45 24:05.26 140
149 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:46 24:09.28 141
150 Mender, Emily SR Salem 7:46 24:09.93 142
151 Pender, Anna SR Winnacunnet 7:46 24:10.50 143
152 Baldwin, Margaret SR Plymouth Regional 7:46 24:10.96 144
153 McDaniel, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:48 24:15.79 145
154 Smith, Nicole SR Massabesic 7:49 24:20.37 146
155 Swick, Manya SR East Lyme 7:50 24:22.22 147
156 Kaasila, Kathryn SR Timberlane 7:51 24:26.26 148
157 Smith, Jess SR North Middlesex 7:52 24:29.00 149
158 Piscopo, Kate SR Manchester West 7:55 24:36.78  
159 Abbott, Chelsea SR BFA-St. Albans 7:55 24:39.06 150
160 Deplanche, Samantha SR Dover 7:56 24:39.62  
161 Pirog, Audrey SR Brattleboro 7:56 24:42.26 151
162 Lizotte, Halley SR Nashua North 7:57 24:42.92 152
163 Goldstein, Rachel SR Goffstown 7:57 24:44.61 153
164 Salazar, Keyla SR Nashua South 7:58 24:45.88 154
165 Buckley, Kristina SR Hollis/Brookline 7:58 24:46.62 155
166 Guare, Shannon SR Portsmouth 7:59 24:49.34 156
167 Gallant, Chelsea SR Nashua North 7:59 24:50.81 157
168 Barry, Ailish SR Salem 8:00 24:53.45 158
169 Lee, Marjjorie SR Massabesic 8:05 25:07.58 159
170 Cronin, Keeley SR Bonny Eagle 8:05 25:10.12 160
171 Kane, Shannon SR Merrimack 8:06 25:12.18 161
172 Bisinger, Danielle SR North Middlesex 8:07 25:14.65 162
173 Kendrick, Mariah SR Kingswood 8:07 25:15.79 163
174 Wilson, Mary SR Brattleboro 8:08 25:18.18 164
175 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane 8:08 25:18.99 165
176 Magane, Kara SR Portsmouth 8:10 25:23.76 166
177 Tocheny, Nora SR East Lyme 8:10 25:24.39 167
178 Trainor, Kaitlyn SR Winnacunnet 8:11 25:27.89 168
179 McCahan, Molly SR Plymouth Regional 8:11 25:28.58 169
180 Dunn, Hannah SR Merrimack 8:14 25:36.93 170
181 Pirog, Anna SR Brattleboro 8:16 25:43.65 171
182 Plante, Amber SR BFA-St. Albans 8:19 25:50.79 172
183 Sproul, Chelsey SR Timberlane 8:19 25:51.62 173
184 Zehr, Laura SR Goffstown 8:19 25:53.52 174
185 Doe, Breanne SR BFA-St. Albans 8:20 25:56.84 175
186 Bassinger, Mariah SR Brattleboro 8:27 26:15.76 176
187 Barvenik, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 8:27 26:17.54 177
188 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 8:29 26:22.31  
189 Jettie, Kattie SR BFA-St. Albans 8:29 26:23.21 178
190 Glidden, Erica SR Bonny Eagle 8:29 26:24.07 179
191 Smith, Hannah SR Goffstown 8:31 26:28.59 180
192 Rowse, Anna SR North Middlesex 8:33 26:37.08 181
193 Duffy, Brianne SR Merrimack 8:35 26:42.92 182
194 Bilodeau, Mary SR Timberlane 8:36 26:46.58 183
195 Harrigan, Aliza SR Plymouth Regional 8:39 26:54.91 184
196 Rakosnikova, Marie SR Brattleboro 8:41 26:59.62 185
197 Uhlman, Kathleen SR Plymouth Regional 8:41 27:01.48 186
198 Silvenius, Kirsten SR Kingswood 8:52 27:36.19 187
199 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:53 27:36.49 188
200 Tessier, Anna SR North Middlesex 8:56 27:45.73 189
201 Feuring, Anna SR Brattleboro 8:57 27:51.34 190
202 Trites, Kelsey SR Kingswood 9:00 27:59.53 191
203 Veneman, Katie SR Goffstown 9:03 28:09.75 192
204 Hatfield, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 9:04 28:11.08 193
205 Malloy, Marguerite SR Goffstown 10:13 31:47.00 194
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Danbury 1:22:54 16:34 76 6 10 14 17 29 43 48
2 1:22:47 16:33 90 1 3 7 38 41 73 87
3 1:23:30 16:42 91 5 16 19 25 26 36 78
4 1:23:39 16:43 108 4 15 24 32 33 51 52
5 1:25:11 17:02 158 2 9 23 60 64 77 86
6 1:25:37 17:07 172 18 28 30 37 59 88 89
7 Bishop Hendricken 1:25:53 17:10 183 13 20 45 49 56 62 65
8 1:25:59 17:11 191 11 34 39 50 57 76 85
9 1:27:02 17:24 208 21 22 27 67 71 82 84
10 Essex 1:27:01 17:24 224 35 40 42 53 54 61 72
11 Glastonbury 1:27:17 17:27 232 12 44 47 63 66 69 70
12 Mt. Mansfield 1:28:39 17:43 261 8 31 68 75 79 80 81
13 1:30:29 18:05 316 46 55 58 74 83 90 91
Boys 5k Run CC Nike Elite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aden, Omar SR Charlestown 5:05 15:49.66  
2 Hernandez, Francis SR Bishop Guertin 5:06 15:53.21 1
3 McBrien, Ethan SR Con-Val 5:11 16:09.00 2
4 Jourdain, Joey SR Bishop Guertin 5:12 16:09.96 3
5 Pietrocarlo, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:13 16:14.43 4
6 Watanabe, Aaron SR Hanover 5:13 16:14.99 5
7 Schaefer, Tucker SR Danbury 5:13 16:15.44 6
8 LaCoste, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:14 16:18.53 7
9 Pitmon, Adron SR Mt. Mansfield 5:14 16:18.85 8
10 Fisher, Dylan SR Con-Val 5:15 16:20.41 9
11 Bubniak, Joey SR Danbury 5:15 16:21.61 10
12 Ali, Ahmed SR Charlestown 5:17 16:27.83  
13 Grant, Joshua SR Nashua North 5:18 16:28.57 11
14 DiSanto, Gregory SR Glastonbury 5:18 16:30.09 12
15 Sienko, Jake SR Bishop Hendricken 5:18 16:31.21 13
16 Russell, Kevin SR Danbury 5:20 16:35.70 14
17 Hawkins, Jake SR Pinkerton 5:20 16:36.17 15
18 Strenta, Alex SR Hanover 5:22 16:43.02 16
19 Wallace, Levi SR Danbury 5:23 16:46.48 17
20 Haggerty, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:24 16:47.38 18
21 Whittington, Marc SR Hanover 5:24 16:47.95 19
22 Doyle, Brian SR Bishop Hendricken 5:24 16:48.24 20
23 Campbell, Zack SR Nashua South 5:24 16:49.53 21
24 Mentas, Chris SR Nashua South 5:24 16:49.93 22
25 Fournier, Noah SR Con-Val 5:25 16:50.48 23
26 Ainscow, Doug SR Pinkerton 5:25 16:50.95 24
27 Amdahl, Luc SR Hanover 5:25 16:51.71 25
28 DeFrancis, Paco SR Hanover 5:25 16:52.90 26
29 Gervais, Dave SR Nashua South 5:26 16:53.25 27
30 Dancy, Jake SR Merrimack 5:26 16:54.94 28
31 Bubniak, Danny SR Danbury 5:26 16:55.74 29
32 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:27 16:57.63 30
33 Marshall, Nick SR Mt. Mansfield 5:27 16:58.02 31
34 Leighton, Sean SR Pinkerton 5:27 16:58.44 32
35 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:27 16:59.01 33
36 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:29 17:02.45 34
37 Bouffard, Justin SR Essex 5:30 17:08.08 35
38 Colt, Jeff SR Hanover 5:31 17:08.96 36
39 Harshman, Steve SR Merrimack 5:31 17:09.30 37
40 Warren, Jeffrey SR Bishop Guertin 5:31 17:11.61 38
41 McCarty, Matt SR Nashua North 5:32 17:12.41 39
42 Kline, Charlie SR Essex 5:32 17:13.21 40
43 Fontanella, Trent SR Bishop Guertin 5:32 17:14.31 41
44 Paulsen, Dan SR Essex 5:33 17:15.77 42
45 Cullenberg, Kelton SR Mt. Blue 5:33 17:17.45  
46 Pristouris, Chris SR Danbury 5:33 17:17.76 43
47 Watson, Beecher SR Glastonbury 5:34 17:18.02 44
48 MacKenzie, Mike SR Bishop Hendricken 5:34 17:18.31 45
49 Elliot-Knaggs, Landen SR Brattleboro 5:37 17:28.74 46
50 Otto, Cody SR Glastonbury 5:37 17:29.04 47
51 Levine, Alex SR Danbury 5:37 17:29.46 48
52 Riordan, Ross SR Bishop Hendricken 5:37 17:29.69 49
53 Hindy, Greg SR Nashua North 5:37 17:30.05 50
54 Sears, Andrew SR Pinkerton 5:37 17:30.34 51
55 Gilman, Adam SR Pinkerton 5:39 17:34.66 52
56 Maguire, Sean SR Essex 5:41 17:41.15 53
57 Gamelin, Edmo SR Essex 5:42 17:43.55 54
58 Jahn, Kalle SR Brattleboro 5:42 17:45.29 55
59 Desmarais, Jim SR Bishop Hendricken 5:42 17:45.71 56
60 Fagerquist, Keith SR Nashua North 5:43 17:46.18 57
61 Conforti, Chris SR Brattleboro 5:43 17:46.51 58
62 Boardman, Craig SR Merrimack 5:43 17:48.16 59
63 Glidden, Edward SR Con-Val 5:44 17:49.52 60
64 Irwin, Mark SR Essex 5:45 17:52.61 61
65 Meehan, Ryan SR Bishop Hendricken 5:45 17:52.91 62
66 Belval, Luke SR Glastonbury 5:45 17:54.97 63
67 Pennoyer, Pier SR Con-Val 5:48 18:01.60 64
68 Sakovits, Alex SR Bishop Hendricken 5:49 18:05.12 65
69 Wilson, Kevin SR Glastonbury 5:49 18:05.79 66
70 Dionne, Ethan SR Nashua South 5:49 18:07.53 67
71 Bibb, Trevor SR Mt. Mansfield 5:51 18:11.18 68
72 Zagieboylo, Drew SR Glastonbury 5:52 18:15.91 69
73 Shipman, Danny SR Glastonbury 5:52 18:16.79 70
74 Cathcart, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:54 18:22.15 71
75 Bambara, Anthony SR Essex 5:55 18:25.02 72
76 Dow, Tim SR Bishop Guertin 5:56 18:29.04 73
77 Wheeler, Jacob SR Brattleboro 5:56 18:29.33 74
78 Hallman, Eric SR Mt. Mansfield 5:57 18:29.65 75
79 Jiang, Brian SR Nashua North 5:57 18:30.11 76
80 Ellingwood, Dan SR Con-Val 5:57 18:32.23 77
81 Tosteson, Philip SR Hanover 5:58 18:34.58 78
82 Bliss, Tad SR Mt. Mansfield 6:01 18:41.93 79
83 Scanlon, Chris SR Mt. Mansfield 6:03 18:48.68 80
84 Self, Ethan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:03 18:49.98 81
85 Ronketty, Thomas SR Nashua South 6:04 18:53.28 82
86 Blakeson, Bjorn SR Brattleboro 6:06 18:59.73 83
87 Ossinger, Brandon SR Nashua South 6:08 19:05.80 84
88 Rousseau, Tyler SR Nashua North 6:11 19:12.90 85
89 Briggs, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:11 19:14.64 86
90 Thistle, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 6:21 19:44.26 87
91 Wolfe, Alec SR Merrimack 6:21 19:46.10 88
92 Mulvey, Joshua SR Merrimack 6:31 20:15.94 89
93 Roy, Jordan SR Brattleboro 6:36 20:30.72 90
94 Wheeler, Jared SR Brattleboro 6:39 20:41.72 91
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:24 14:40 35 2 6 7 9 11 19 35
2 1:19:56 15:59 107 4 5 23 34 41    
3 1:20:34 16:06 112 3 8 24 29 48    
4 1:21:40 16:20 120 1 10 18 36 55 61  
5 1:21:04 16:12 122 15 22 26 28 31 33 38
6 1:26:29 17:17 166 13 21 37 39 56 60  
7 1:26:10 17:14 168 16 27 32 43 50    
8 1:28:10 17:38 177 12 20 40 52 53 54  
9 Ellsworth 1:27:33 17:30 178 17 25 44 45 47    
10 1:29:55 17:59 189 14 30 42 46 57    
11 St. Bernard 1:51:12 22:14 279 49 51 58 59 62    
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:42 14:04.71 1
2 Grant, Victoria SR Pinkerton 6:44 14:09.44 2
3 Taylor, Victoria SR Fall Mountain 6:47 14:15.53  
4 Banaian, Hannah SR Manchester Memorial 6:50 14:21.45  
5 Geiger, Mariah SR Londonderry 6:52 14:26.86 3
6 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:53 14:28.07 4
7 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 6:54 14:30.21 5
8 Zeltner, Hannah SR Bedford 6:56 14:34.71  
9 Taylor, Abby SR Pinkerton 6:58 14:39.37 6
10 Dooley, Colleen SR Pinkerton 6:59 14:41.14 7
11 Colotti, Cara SR Londonderry 6:59 14:41.46 8
12 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:02 14:48.20  
13 Dupler, Gabriella SR Fall Mountain 7:03 14:49.19  
14 Hensiek, Renee SR Pinkerton 7:03 14:49.46 9
15 Conner, Lauren SR North Middlesex 7:03 14:49.71  
16 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:03 14:50.15  
17 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 7:06 14:55.61 10
18 Goldsmith, Samantha SR Pinkerton 7:10 15:05.08 11
19 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack 7:11 15:06.17  
20 MacAuley, Nicole SR Exeter 7:11 15:06.92 12
21 Schofield, Shivonne SR Marthas Vineyard 7:12 15:08.39  
22 Shugrue, Kelsea SR Bishop Guertin 7:18 15:20.88 13
23 Kelly, Kassie SR Concord 7:19 15:23.80  
24 Mega, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:20 15:24.10  
25 jacques, Melissa SR Greely 7:20 15:25.17 14
26 Ashby, Olivia SR Manchester Central 7:21 15:27.52  
27 Walker, Brenagh SR Salem 7:22 15:28.63 15
28 Dziemian, Nessa SR Trinity 7:24 15:32.56 16
29 Nightingale, Mallory SR Ellsworth 7:24 15:32.84 17
30 Leavitt, Blair SR Coe-Brown 7:24 15:33.43 18
31 Trafton, Emily SR Waynflete School 7:24 15:33.73  
32 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 7:25 15:36.08  
33 Lynch, Joanie SR Concord 7:25 15:36.53  
34 Reddington, Ashley SR Souhegan 7:29 15:43.32  
35 Kwiecien, Kailee SR Pinkerton 7:31 15:48.56 19
36 MacAulay, Sarah SR Exeter 7:32 15:49.29 20
37 Patrinostro, Mary SR Bishop Guertin 7:32 15:50.34 21
38 Morelli, Leah SR Salem 7:34 15:55.13 22
39 Blackmer, Rosaliegh SR Con-Val 7:37 16:00.59  
40 Auger, Brooke SR Keene 7:38 16:02.04 23
41 McLaurin, Megan SR Londonderry 7:39 16:04.76 24
42 Leen, Alex SR East Lyme 7:39 16:05.71  
43 Barkhouse, Lauren SR Ellsworth 7:40 16:07.68 25
44 Pifer, Rachel SR Concord 7:40 16:07.99  
45 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Regional 7:41 16:08.56  
46 Murray, Kerrigan SR Alvirne 7:45 16:17.70  
47 Makin, Samantha SR Manchester West 7:46 16:19.48  
48 Mastrogiacomo, Rachel SR Salem 7:48 16:23.48 26
49 Duffy, Colleen SR Trinity 7:50 16:27.02 27
50 Hanninen, Mackenzie SR Salem 7:52 16:31.98 28
51 Clark, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:53 16:35.11 29
52 Stewart, Amanda SR Greely 7:54 16:37.28 30
53 Stone, Shannon SR Manchester Central 7:55 16:38.08  
54 Adaschik, Alexis SR Salem 7:58 16:44.96 31
55 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 8:00 16:49.44  
56 Hurst, Elizabeth SR Trinity 8:02 16:53.63 32
57 Trafton, Hannah SR Salem 8:02 16:53.94 33
58 Johnson, Quincey SR Keene 8:05 17:00.01 34
59 Serpa, Caitlin SR Marthas Vineyard 8:05 17:00.33  
60 Ford, Molly SR Pinkerton 8:06 17:01.26 35
61 Addis-Dion, Kierra SR Nashua North 8:07 17:03.58  
62 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 8:10 17:10.55  
63 Shaw, Kylie SR Portsmouth 8:11 17:11.11  
64 Laboe, Paige SR Coe-Brown 8:11 17:12.16 36
65 Cogan, Grace SR Dover 8:15 17:21.03  
66 Shattuck, Carolyn SR Derryfield 8:17 17:24.15  
67 Gao, Trini SR East Lyme 8:19 17:28.63  
68 Proulx, Melissa SR Bow 8:20 17:30.31  
69 Feltham, Leah SR Bishop Guertin 8:21 17:32.77 37
70 Shahin, Nadine SR Timberlane 8:21 17:33.96  
71 Dowgiert, Cayla SR Salem 8:22 17:35.66 38
72 Lefebvre, Jessica SR Essex Agricultural 8:24 17:38.41  
73 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24 17:38.80  
74 Lewis, Maddie SR Bishop Guertin 8:24 17:39.47 39
75 Dohrmamm, Megan SR Exeter 8:24 17:39.77 40
76 Cole, Audrey SR Timberlane 8:26 17:42.75  
77 Brea, Darien SR Portsmouth 8:27 17:45.14  
78 Krieger, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:27 17:45.98  
79 Underwood, Jessica SR Alvirne 8:28 17:48.83  
80 Bouchard, Krista SR Manchester Memorial 8:30 17:51.23  
81 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 8:30 17:52.48  
82 McGrath, Megan SR Keene 8:32 17:56.37 41
83 Martin, Mary SR Hollis/Brookline 8:32 17:56.73  
84 Johnson, Kim SR Greely 8:34 17:59.92 42
85 Bostic, Loren SR Trinity 8:37 18:06.35 43
86 Ferry, Shelby SR Marthas Vineyard 8:42 18:16.49  
87 Lyle, Jackie SR Lebanon 8:46 18:25.30  
88 Vachon, Belle SR Ellsworth 8:50 18:34.77 44
89 Cohen, Lainey SR Ellsworth 8:51 18:36.04 45
90 Jordan, Nicole SR Greely 8:51 18:36.39 46
91 Lawrence, Sarah SR Essex 8:53 18:41.34  
92 Phippen, Stephanie SR Ellsworth 8:54 18:41.67 47
93 Dagosto, Maggie SR Londonderry 8:56 18:46.08 48
94 Baldasty, Rebecca SR St. Bernard 9:00 18:54.53 49
95 Desjardins, Erin SR Timberlane 9:00 18:55.60  
96 Morano, Amanda SR Con-Val 9:04 19:02.59  
97 Merrill, Jessica SR Lebanon 9:04 19:03.98  
98 Conte, Taylor SR Dover 9:04 19:04.26  
99 Logan, Sarah SR Concord 9:05 19:05.13  
100 Gallo, Rosy SR Essex 9:05 19:05.47  
101 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 9:05 19:06.02  
102 Mortellaro, Phoebe SR Nashua North 9:07 19:10.72  
103 Parodi , Karin SR Trinity 9:08 19:11.00 50
104 Mandor, Ellie SR St. Bernard 9:08 19:11.35 51
105 Dexter, Ashleigh SR Marthas Vineyard 9:11 19:17.21  
106 Arnold, Jenny SR Lebanon 9:14 19:23.42  
107 O'Neil, Anna SR Exeter 9:23 19:42.95 52
108 Grebloski, Amanda SR Manchester West 9:26 19:50.69  
109 Diane, Herlehy SR Exeter 9:27 19:51.31 53
110 Baremore, Marilyn SR East Lyme 9:28 19:53.73  
111 Wheeler, Madeline SR Exeter 9:28 19:54.36 54
112 Merrill, Ginny SR Coe-Brown 9:28 19:54.71 55
113 Mailhot, Ema SR Goffstown 9:33 20:03.84  
114 Piercy, Lea SR Bishop Guertin 9:34 20:06.07 56
115 Yeaton, Jessica SR Newfound Regional 9:50 20:39.51  
116 Robison, Julia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:52 20:44.59  
117 Lamana, Allison SR Souhegan 9:55 20:50.38  
118 Dedon, Anna SR Greely 10:07 21:16.39 57
119 Ambrose, Kirsten SR Plymouth Regional 10:09 21:20.77  
120 Scannelli, Kyra SR St. Bernard 10:17 21:37.30 58
121 Marcille, Frankie Ann SR St. Bernard 10:33 22:10.98 59
122 Desmond, Margaret SR Bishop Guertin 10:37 22:19.28 60
123 McCall, Abby SR Coe-Brown 10:52 22:51.15 61
124 Justvig, Brittney SR Nashua South 11:07 23:21.82  
125 Simons, Samantha SR Essex Agricultural 11:29 24:08.55  
126 Quinn, JaJai SR St. Bernard 13:57 29:18.00 62
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:13 17:02 60 3 6 9 19 23 24 33
2 Harwood 1:27:50 17:34 107 11 13 18 28 37 50 66
3 1:27:31 17:30 111 7 10 25 34 35 63 72
4 1:27:37 17:31 131 4 8 38 40 41 64  
5 Weston 1:29:53 17:58 216 5 12 29 71 99    
6 1:31:29 18:17 245 43 44 47 52 59 92 128
7 1:31:38 18:19 254 30 36 51 54 83 103 129
8 1:31:35 18:19 259 16 27 45 81 90 134  
9 Marthas Vineyard 1:32:37 18:31 292 26 53 62 75 76 78 98
10 1:34:26 18:53 366 48 60 65 79 114 117 127
11 Foxcroft 1:34:14 18:50 367 20 69 82 87 109 161 177
12 1:34:50 18:58 383 31 56 74 97 125 141 142
13 1:35:06 19:01 387 15 58 73 120 121 126 156
14 1:35:19 19:03 411 61 67 84 94 105 112 153
15 1:35:32 19:06 426 39 88 95 100 104 130 132
16 1:34:55 18:59 426 1 77 91 108 149 150 152
17 1:36:16 19:15 431 17 55 93 131 135 138 143
18 Freeport 1:36:31 19:18 460 42 86 102 111 119 139 160
19 1:37:26 19:29 464 2 68 80 148 166 168 179
20 1:37:28 19:29 485 32 89 113 115 136 140 173
21 1:37:13 19:26 488 46 101 107 116 118 122 133
22 1:39:52 19:58 552 70 85 110 124 163    
23 1:43:04 20:36 609 14 123 146 154 172 181 189
24 Bedford 1:42:21 20:28 620 57 106 137 158 162 169 170
25 1:47:11 21:26 672 22 144 157 167 182 184 185
26 Prospect Mountain 1:54:21 22:52 713 21 151 175 178 188 190  
27 1:48:57 21:47 743 96 145 155 171 176 180  
28 1:59:39 23:55 764 49 164 174 186 191    
29 Essex Agricultural 1:56:18 23:15 841 147 159 165 183 187    
Boys 5k Run CC A Small Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Malnati, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:09 16:00.78 1
2 Christiansen, Job SR Mascenic Regional 5:13 16:15.46 2
3 LePage, James SR Greely 5:17 16:25.23 3
4 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:17 16:26.61 4
5 Bloom, James SR Weston 5:20 16:37.30 5
6 Price, Logan SR Greely 5:21 16:39.09 6
7 McCann, Eric SR Coe-Brown 5:23 16:46.26 7
8 Hoyt, Ricky SR Oyster River 5:25 16:51.43 8
9 McCauley, Mark SR Greely 5:29 17:03.74 9
10 Burns, Michael SR Coe-Brown 5:30 17:05.94 10
11 Welter, Eamon SR Harwood 5:32 17:12.14 11
12 Kronberg, Max SR Weston 5:32 17:12.55 12
13 Shepard, Tim SR Harwood 5:35 17:21.60 13
14 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 5:35 17:22.67 14
15 Singh, Kay SR Lebanon 5:36 17:26.06 15
16 Hahnl, Corey SR Milford 5:36 17:26.45 16
17 Chapman, Ben SR Ellsworth 5:37 17:27.41 17
18 Wisniewski, Nick SR Harwood 5:37 17:27.75 18
19 Fitch, Andy SR Greely 5:37 17:28.33 19
20 Pearsall, Graham SR Foxcroft 5:38 17:32.93 20
21 Fithian, Isaac SR Prospect Mountain 5:39 17:33.74 21
22 Oppenheimer, Kyle SR Sanborn Regional 5:39 17:36.15 22
23 Johnston, Sam SR Greely 5:40 17:37.49 23
24 Humphries, Sam SR Greely 5:40 17:38.27 24
25 MacNevin, Dylan SR Coe-Brown 5:41 17:39.79 25
26 Reppert, Mark SR Marthas Vineyard 5:41 17:42.51 26
27 Muller, Nick SR Milford 5:42 17:43.13 27
28 McCausland, Sam SR Harwood 5:42 17:44.41 28
29 Sloan, Max SR Weston 5:42 17:45.67 29
30 Giberti, Michael SR Trinity 5:43 17:46.21 30
31 Lucas, Dylan SR Bow 5:44 17:49.85 31
32 Morel, Zach SR Newfound Regional 5:45 17:55.04 32
33 Jordan, Andrew SR Greely 5:46 17:56.10 33
34 Hodgdon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:46 17:57.54 34
35 Loy, Justin SR Coe-Brown 5:48 18:02.15 35
36 Mitchell, Hayden SR Trinity 5:48 18:03.22 36
37 Kernan, Caleb SR Harwood 5:48 18:04.38 37
38 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:49 18:05.22 38
39 Helm, Ben SR Hopkinton 5:49 18:06.30 39
40 Noronha, Michael SR Oyster River 5:49 18:06.74 40
41 Wilson, Stephen SR Oyster River 5:49 18:07.31 41
42 Day, Griffen SR Freeport 5:50 18:08.72 42
43 Norkiewicz, Andrew SR Belmont 5:50 18:09.26 43
44 Hayslip, Graham SR Belmont 5:50 18:10.11 44
45 Dannis, Conor SR Milford 5:50 18:10.70 45
46 Thompson, Evan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51 18:12.36 46
47 Robichaud, Luke SR Belmont 5:51 18:13.27 47
48 Dubie, Jacob SR Kearsarge 5:51 18:13.65 48
49 Burgess, Kevin SR Raymond 5:52 18:15.45 49
50 Russo, Zachary SR Harwood 5:52 18:15.85 50
51 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:54 18:20.39 51
52 McCauley, Sean SR Belmont 5:54 18:22.09 52
53 Nevin, Willei SR Marthas Vineyard 5:54 18:22.53 53
54 Meehan, Jake SR Trinity 5:54 18:22.88 54
55 Roper, Jeremiah SR Ellsworth 5:55 18:24.16 55
56 Kramer, Benjamin SR Bow 5:56 18:26.91 56
57 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 5:58 18:33.15 57
58 Clark, Stephen SR Lebanon 5:58 18:34.87 58
59 Gurshin, Tim SR Belmont 5:58 18:35.20 59
60 cutts, matt SR Kearsarge 5:58 18:35.55 60
61 Chase, Ben SR Newmarket 5:59 18:35.97 61
62 Conley, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 5:59 18:36.29 62
63 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:59 18:37.14 63
64 Day, Daniel SR Oyster River 6:00 18:41.60 64
65 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 6:01 18:43.35 65
66 Bourneuf, Kenneth SR Harwood 6:02 18:46.53 66
67 Caprioli, Anthony SR Newmarket 6:02 18:47.66 67
68 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 6:03 18:49.19 68
69 Bridges, Chris SR Foxcroft 6:03 18:50.01 69
70 Murphy, Tyler SR Gilford 6:04 18:51.78 70
71 Gilmore, Ryan SR Weston 6:04 18:52.13 71
72 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 6:05 18:54.78 72
73 Haselton, David SR Lebanon 6:05 18:55.24 73
74 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:05 18:56.98 74
75 Piland, Anthoney SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06 18:58.15 75
76 Harcourt, Forest SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06 18:58.44 76
77 Tullar, Bryant SR Fall Mountain 6:06 18:58.70 77
78 Osmers, Robbie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:06 18:59.33 78
79 Karls, Matt SR Kearsarge 6:06 19:00.43 79
80 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 6:07 19:01.78 80
81 Crowley, Connor SR Milford 6:07 19:02.52 81
82 Almy, Amos SR Foxcroft 6:08 19:03.60 82
83 Kimball, Peter SR Trinity 6:08 19:06.24 83
84 Cyr, Ben SR Newmarket 6:08 19:06.62 84
85 Bos, Drew SR Gilford 6:09 19:07.93 85
86 Thompson, Alex SR Freeport 6:09 19:09.10 86
87 Mann, Kaleb SR Foxcroft 6:09 19:09.78 87
88 Denoncour, Tim SR Hopkinton 6:10 19:10.05 88
89 Haskell, James SR Newfound Regional 6:10 19:10.36 89
90 Jackson, Connor SR Milford 6:10 19:12.43 90
91 Locke, Nathaniel SR Fall Mountain 6:11 19:13.11 91
92 Riendeau, Nicholas SR Belmont 6:12 19:16.22 92
93 Hellum, Dakota SR Ellsworth 6:12 19:16.82 93
94 Williams, kyle SR Newmarket 6:12 19:18.17 94
95 Head, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:13 19:19.24 95
96 Keller, Will SR Derryfield 6:13 19:20.47 96
97 Baier, Alex SR Bow 6:14 19:22.88 97
98 Kendall, Michael SR Marthas Vineyard 6:14 19:23.41 98
99 Mello, Danny SR Weston 6:15 19:25.61 99
100 Sawyer, Ian SR Hopkinton 6:15 19:26.15 100
101 McNeil, Rob SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15 19:27.06 101
102 Wade, Bennett SR Freeport 6:15 19:27.40 102
103 Seabrook, Patrick SR Trinity 6:16 19:29.01 103
104 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:16 19:30.37 104
105 Jarosz, Justin SR Newmarket 6:16 19:31.35 105
106 Hallenbeck, Tyler SR Bedford 6:17 19:32.75 106
107 Foss, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:18 19:35.73 107
108 Hansson, Kaelan SR Fall Mountain 6:18 19:36.15 108
109 Oldfield, Seth SR Foxcroft 6:19 19:38.48 109
110 Adams, Christian SR Gilford 6:19 19:39.31 110
111 Skold, Wesley SR Freeport 6:20 19:41.75 111
112 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 6:21 19:44.78 112
113 Sewall, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:22 19:48.78 113
114 Pomerleau, Geoffrey SR Campbell 6:23 19:51.32  
115 Bryant, Stephan SR Campbell 6:23 19:52.28  
116 Dobrowski, Luke SR Kearsarge 6:24 19:53.77 114
117 Lundberg, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:24 19:54.54 115
118 Farnham, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:24 19:55.73 116
119 Williams, Jesse SR Kearsarge 6:25 19:58.00 117
120 Colford, Brendan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26 20:02.34 118
121 Egan, Spencer SR Freeport 6:27 20:04.54 119
122 Giveen, Luke SR Lebanon 6:27 20:04.91 120
123 Pyer, Clay SR Lebanon 6:27 20:05.26 121
124 Robinson, Dylan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28 20:06.20 122
125 Rogers, Noah SR Bishop Brady 6:28 20:07.53 123
126 Altmire, Patrick SR Gilford 6:29 20:11.67 124
127 Lokar, Connor SR Bow 6:30 20:13.93 125
128 Harris, Joe SR Lebanon 6:31 20:15.48 126
129 Stockwell, James SR Kearsarge 6:33 20:22.71 127
130 Rittullo, Erick SR Campbell 6:34 20:24.80  
131 Sanborn, Chris SR Belmont 6:34 20:25.13 128
132 Fitzgerald, Patrick SR Trinity 6:34 20:25.46 129
133 Harritt, Dan SR Hopkinton 6:34 20:26.56 130
134 Ouelette, Kyle SR Ellsworth 6:35 20:28.05 131
135 Bostic, Jesse SR Hopkinton 6:36 20:30.96 132
136 Deserres-Gauthier, Noel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:37 20:34.49 133
137 Lakin, Jared SR Milford 6:38 20:38.03 134
138 Anderson, Neal SR Ellsworth 6:39 20:39.91 135
139 Smith, Riley SR Newfound Regional 6:39 20:40.23 136
140 Romero, Arthur SR Bedford 6:40 20:44.13 137
141 Duarte, Brandon SR Ellsworth 6:40 20:44.44 138
142 Creasy, Matt SR Freeport 6:40 20:44.79 139
143 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:40 20:45.82 140
144 Sandler, Griffin SR Bow 6:42 20:50.38 141
145 Smith, Evan SR Bow 6:42 20:51.93 142
146 Carlin, John SR Ellsworth 6:43 20:55.18 143
147 Esposito, Eddie SR Sanborn Regional 6:44 20:55.55 144
148 Manson, Fritz SR Derryfield 6:44 20:56.07 145
149 Hayes, Garrison SR Bishop Brady 6:44 20:56.51 146
150 Mahon, Ryan SR Essex Agricultural 6:45 20:59.97 147
151 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 6:45 21:01.10 148
152 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:47 21:06.43 149
153 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 6:48 21:08.41 150
154 Iannotti, Ben SR Prospect Mountain 6:48 21:08.71 151
155 Carmody, Will SR Fall Mountain 6:48 21:10.68 152
156 Chaissson, Drew SR Newmarket 6:50 21:15.90 153
157 Beaulieu, Dan SR Bishop Brady 6:50 21:16.63 154
158 Kula, Travis SR Derryfield 6:51 21:17.77 155
159 Perryman, Christian SR Lebanon 6:51 21:18.21 156
160 Grantham, Grayson SR Sanborn Regional 6:53 21:25.39 157
161 Knedeisen, Adam SR Bedford 6:55 21:31.03 158
162 Thornell, Sky SR Essex Agricultural 6:55 21:31.53 159
163 Lehmer, Charlie SR Freeport 7:04 21:59.44 160
164 Leighton, Alex SR Foxcroft 7:04 21:59.79 161
165 Cormack, Devon SR Bedford 7:05 22:00.89 162
166 Bos, Spencer SR Gilford 7:05 22:01.53 163
167 LeMay, John SR Raymond 7:07 22:08.05 164
168 Siriani, Kris SR Essex Agricultural 7:09 22:13.67 165
169 Currier, John SR Mascenic Regional 7:10 22:18.73 166
170 Hansen, Tyler SR Sanborn Regional 7:12 22:24.97 167
171 Thibault, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 7:13 22:28.65 168
172 Walsh, Steven SR Bedford 7:16 22:37.10 169
173 Adams, Chase SR Bedford 7:19 22:46.36 170
174 DiNapoli, Tucker SR Derryfield 7:27 23:11.95 171
175 Slocum, James SR Bishop Brady 7:30 23:20.70 172
176 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Regional 7:32 23:24.91 173
177 Reardon, Jacob SR Raymond 7:38 23:43.78 174
178 Myles, Nick SR Prospect Mountain 7:40 23:49.99 175
179 Synan, Patrick SR Derryfield 7:46 24:11.07 176
180 Fariel, Ian SR Foxcroft 7:51 24:24.08 177
181 Bungert, Zachariah SR Prospect Mountain 7:52 24:27.87 178
182 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 7:54 24:34.74 179
183 Walker, Devin SR Derryfield 7:55 24:37.34 180
184 Samuel, Gregory SR Bishop Brady 7:58 24:48.28 181
185 Whipple, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 7:59 24:49.38 182
186 Gonzalez-O'Neil, Antonio SR Essex Agricultural 8:03 25:01.08 183
187 Arata, Stephen SR Sanborn Regional 8:03 25:02.82 184
188 Rose, Pat SR Sanborn Regional 8:18 25:50.06 185
189 Dyer, Craig SR Raymond 8:27 26:17.53 186
190 Cruz, Joshua SR Essex Agricultural 8:32 26:32.42 187
191 Roberts, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38 26:50.00  
192 Miller, Jarad SR Prospect Mountain 8:48 27:21.00 188
193 Pettit, Neil SR Sanborn Regional 8:58 27:53.00  
194 Tichko, Brant SR Bishop Brady 9:01 28:03.00 189
195 Crawley, Ryan SR Prospect Mountain 9:19 29:00.00 190
196 Bouraphael, Peter SR Sanborn Regional 9:23 29:12.00  
197 Leavitt, Jacob SR Raymond 9:24 29:15.00 191
Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:56 20:47 88 4 5 12 33 34 42 61
2 1:46:59 21:23 137 9 17 27 32 52 53 58
3 1:45:59 21:11 138 1 10 25 39 63 94 95
4 1:47:50 21:34 157 14 15 40 43 45 46 79
5 1:51:09 22:13 220 21 22 37 60 80 85 105
6 1:51:34 22:18 230 7 16 57 67 83 122 123
7 Harwood 1:52:21 22:28 246 28 31 55 62 70 74 100
8 1:52:04 22:24 251 6 41 56 72 76    
9 Marthas Vineyard 1:53:20 22:40 261 19 51 54 68 69 97 102
10 1:53:20 22:40 261 20 29 49 59 104 106  
11 Freeport 1:53:32 22:42 265 23 26 38 71 107 121 140
12 1:53:32 22:42 268 13 30 47 82 96 109 114
13 McAuley 1:53:33 22:42 286 3 44 66 84 89 108  
14 St. Bernard 1:55:45 23:09 319 35 48 73 77 86 92 111
15 Bedford 1:57:26 23:29 352 24 50 78 99 101 119 124
16 1:59:52 23:58 403 2 75 98 112 116 146  
17 Ellsworth 2:04:26 24:53 417 11 18 118 131 139    
18 2:03:30 24:42 449 8 81 115 117 128    
19 2:05:31 25:06 491 65 87 93 113 133 135  
20 Prospect Mountain 2:16:02 27:12 565 36 103 141 142 143 144  
21 2:11:39 26:19 598 90 125 126 127 130 134  
22 2:17:20 27:28 603 88 91 132 145 147    
23 2:31:04 30:12 619 64 120 137 148 150    
24 Essex Agricultural 2:26:47 29:21 662 110 129 136 138 149    
Girls 5k Run CC A Small Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:02 18:46.21  
2 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07 19:01.47 1
3 Espy, Adele SR Waynflete School 6:09 19:08.65 2
4 Mackenzie, Olivia SR McAuley 6:16 19:29.47 3
5 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:20 19:42.11  
6 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:24 19:54.38 4
7 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:25 19:57.89 5
8 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:26 20:00.87 6
9 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:28 20:08.25 7
10 Phillips, Erin SR Belmont 6:34 20:26.51 8
11 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:35 20:27.66 9
12 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38 20:39.00 10
13 Dunn, Brianne SR Ellsworth 6:38 20:39.59 11
14 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:40 20:46.06 12
15 Serrano, Chelsea SR Trinity 6:43 20:53.65 13
16 Mellen, Cass SR Hopkinton 6:43 20:53.97 14
17 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:43 20:54.29 15
18 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 6:44 20:56.14  
19 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 6:44 20:56.74 16
20 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:44 20:57.28 17
21 White, Hayley SR Ellsworth 6:45 21:00.58 18
22 Dreyer, Megan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:47 21:06.99 19
23 Mansell, Randi SR Lebanon 6:47 21:07.72 20
24 Goding, Mallory SR Greely 6:48 21:09.64 21
25 Hall, Allison SR Greely 6:49 21:11.10 22
26 Goodrich, Andrea SR Freeport 6:49 21:11.73 23
27 Ouelette, Grace SR Bedford 6:49 21:13.43 24
28 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:50 21:16.81 25
29 Davis, Caroline SR Freeport 6:53 21:23.73 26
30 Lynn, Marissa SR Bow 6:53 21:24.51 27
31 Mendes, Jill SR Harwood 6:53 21:25.84 28
32 Cioffredi, Tess SR Lebanon 6:54 21:28.26 29
33 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 6:55 21:31.72 30
34 Whitney, Laurel SR Harwood 6:56 21:34.25 31
35 Forey, Keelan SR Bow 6:56 21:35.19 32
36 Frolking, Zoey SR Oyster River 6:57 21:37.80 33
37 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 6:58 21:40.13 34
38 Bassett, Julie SR St. Bernard 6:58 21:40.54 35
39 Farrel, Megan SR Prospect Mountain 6:59 21:45.10 36
40 Hall, Rachel SR Greely 7:00 21:45.56 37
41 Berkemeyer, Kiera SR Freeport 7:01 21:49.96 38
42 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02 21:53.78 39
43 Maynard, Carolyn SR Hopkinton 7:02 21:54.10 40
44 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 7:03 21:56.55 41
45 Luxem, Katja SR Oyster River 7:04 21:58.51 42
46 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 7:04 22:00.36 43
47 Duran, Laura SR McAuley 7:06 22:05.26 44
48 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 7:07 22:07.35 45
49 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 7:07 22:08.11 46
50 Burke, Leah SR Derryfield 7:08 22:10.03  
51 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 7:10 22:17.52 47
52 Jones, Brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:10 22:18.49  
53 Coughlin, Kyra SR St. Bernard 7:11 22:20.05 48
54 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 7:11 22:21.01 49
55 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:11 22:21.48 50
56 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:12 22:22.47  
57 Carlomagno, Kim SR Marthas Vineyard 7:15 22:32.89 51
58 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 7:15 22:34.83 52
59 McCann, Meaghan SR Bow 7:16 22:37.11 53
60 Hehre, Ellie SR Marthas Vineyard 7:17 22:38.27 54
61 Bilodeau, Elena SR Harwood 7:17 22:40.96 55
62 Ottmann, Kelsey SR Foxcroft 7:19 22:45.63  
63 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:20 22:48.10 56
64 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 7:21 22:52.76  
65 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:22 22:55.29 57
66 Holmes, Abbie SR Bow 7:24 23:01.31 58
67 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 7:25 23:04.76 59
68 Williams, Eliza SR Greely 7:25 23:05.08 60
69 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 7:25 23:05.49 61
70 Robinson, Haylee SR Harwood 7:26 23:06.60 62
71 Christo, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26 23:08.59 63
72 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 7:27 23:11.76 64
73 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 7:28 23:13.98 65
74 Kenney, Macauley SR McAuley 7:28 23:14.49 66
75 Jones, Julia SR Kearsarge 7:31 23:21.90 67
76 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:32 23:25.75  
77 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 7:32 23:26.26  
78 Flanders, Sarah Jean SR Marthas Vineyard 7:33 23:29.37 68
79 Dreyer, Hilary SR Marthas Vineyard 7:34 23:32.55 69
80 Sadri, Zari SR Harwood 7:34 23:33.39 70
81 Easler, Lauren SR Freeport 7:35 23:35.56 71
82 Weick, Alisha SR Fall Mountain 7:35 23:36.17 72
83 Farley, Jessica SR St. Bernard 7:36 23:37.68 73
84 Scholl, Lindsay SR Mascenic Regional 7:37 23:40.16  
85 Robinson, Chelsea SR Harwood 7:37 23:41.53 74
86 Sobel, Zoe SR Waynflete School 7:37 23:42.42 75
87 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 7:37 23:42.77 76
88 Stanners, Caroline SR St. Bernard 7:38 23:43.65 77
89 Miettinen, Nina SR Bedford 7:40 23:51.17 78
90 Grise, Ali SR Hopkinton 7:42 23:57.95 79
91 Goding, Marissa SR Greely 7:42 23:58.26 80
92 Smith, Sherrey SR Belmont 7:43 23:59.39 81
93 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:44 24:02.50 82
94 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 7:44 24:04.45  
95 McLoughin, Kate SR Kearsarge 7:47 24:12.53 83
96 Fecteau, Katherine SR McAuley 7:49 24:17.55 84
97 Pisini, Victoria SR Greely 7:49 24:19.56 85
98 Mastrandrea, Molly SR St. Bernard 7:50 24:23.21 86
99 Tyler, Lynsey SR Gilford 7:51 24:23.81 87
100 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:51 24:24.72 88
101 dubois, jakie SR McAuley 7:52 24:26.81 89
102 Frieden, Bonnie SR Derryfield 7:52 24:27.58  
103 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:54 24:33.02 90
104 Arnone, Becca SR Campbell 7:55 24:37.69 91
105 Sternloe, Nora SR St. Bernard 7:55 24:38.02 92
106 Colbath, Brittany SR Gilford 7:57 24:43.64 93
107 Monaco, Jennifer SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57 24:44.41 94
108 Higgins, Lydia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58 24:46.13 95
109 Franklin, Sarah SR Trinity 7:58 24:47.14 96
110 Sadowski, Julia SR Marthas Vineyard 7:59 24:49.46 97
111 Day-Smith, Lauren SR Foxcroft 8:00 24:51.94  
112 High, Grace SR Waynflete School 8:01 24:57.63 98
113 Martucci, Nicole SR Bedford 8:02 24:58.50 99
114 Mayberry, Katetlyn SR Harwood 8:02 25:00.80 100
115 Brodeur, Lauren SR Bedford 8:03 25:02.39 101
116 Smith, Emily SR Marthas Vineyard 8:06 25:13.04 102
117 Lacourse, Kaitlyn SR Prospect Mountain 8:07 25:13.79 103
118 Lynd, Hilary SR Lebanon 8:08 25:18.57 104
119 Boots, Anna SR Greely 8:09 25:21.97 105
120 Strong, Stephanie SR Lebanon 8:10 25:25.76 106
121 Bennatti-Roberts, Krista SR Freeport 8:12 25:31.93 107
122 kaiser, becca SR McAuley 8:13 25:34.87 108
123 Hasenfus, Stephanie SR Foxcroft 8:14 25:36.85  
124 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 8:14 25:37.20 109
125 Wing, Ashley SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:15 25:40.25  
126 Lai, Molly SR Milford 8:15 25:40.93  
127 Perez, Marlene SR Essex Agricultural 8:17 25:47.21 110
128 Dorey, Katie SR Newfound Regional 8:18 25:47.83  
129 Londregan, Allison SR St. Bernard 8:18 25:48.96 111
130 pizzo, Adrienne SR Waynflete School 8:18 25:49.27 112
131 MacKenzie, Lydia SR Derryfield 8:19 25:51.12  
132 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 8:19 25:51.80  
133 Buckner, Megan SR Gilford 8:19 25:52.30 113
134 Dunn, Mari-Briege SR Trinity 8:19 25:52.89 114
135 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:19 25:53.66  
136 Lipshultz, Kathy SR Belmont 8:20 25:55.65 115
137 hamilton, Rachel SR Waynflete School 8:26 26:14.64 116
138 Julien, Holly SR Belmont 8:28 26:18.85 117
139 Soutthivong, Gina SR Ellsworth 8:29 26:23.08 118
140 Sullivan, Sarah SR Bedford 8:29 26:23.41 119
141 Kruger, Cecilia SR Sanborn Regional 8:29 26:24.62 120
142 Soule, Ellie SR Freeport 8:31 26:29.74 121
143 Palaski, Krestina SR Kearsarge 8:32 26:31.44 122
144 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 8:33 26:34.91 123
145 Cowen, Kelsey SR Bedford 8:34 26:38.00 124
146 Butterworth, Bridget SR Bishop Brady 8:34 26:38.65 125
147 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:34 26:40.01 126
148 Stehno, Abbie SR Bishop Brady 8:38 26:49.83 127
149 Titus, Amanda SR Belmont 8:38 26:50.50 128
150 Becker, Odessa SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:39 26:52.83  
151 Giocchini, Amanda SR Essex Agricultural 8:39 26:53.17 129
152 Vachon, Megan SR Bishop Brady 8:40 26:58.11 130
153 Webster, Elizabeth SR Ellsworth 8:43 27:05.47 131
154 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:45 27:13.65 132
155 Snow, Sara SR Gilford 8:47 27:17.83 133
156 Sargent, Ashleigh SR Bishop Brady 8:47 27:20.74 134
157 Xiao, Sarah SR Gilford 8:54 27:41.93 135
158 Skyler, Makkinje SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:58 27:52.77  
159 McAneney, Emily SR Essex Agricultural 9:02 28:04.74 136
160 Kayla, Miller SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:13 28:38.77  
161 Elotmani, Shelby SR Sanborn Regional 9:14 28:44.20 137
162 Moran, Casey SR Essex Agricultural 9:20 29:02.93 138
163 Thurbur, Nicole SR Ellsworth 9:25 29:17.38 139
164 Roy, Brianna SR Freeport 9:27 29:23.65 140
165 Perez, Erica SR Prospect Mountain 9:30 29:32.60 141
166 Crawley, Jennifer SR Prospect Mountain 9:33 29:41.86 142
167 Varney, Christina SR Prospect Mountain 9:35 29:49.23 143
168 Morton, Emily SR Prospect Mountain 9:36 29:51.17 144
169 Devost, Danielle SR Newfound Regional 9:37 29:54.24  
170 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 9:39 29:59.50 145
171 hadiaris, lauren SR Waynflete School 9:51 30:37.15 146
172 Geeley, Jess SR Newfound Regional 9:54 30:47.03  
173 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 10:00 31:05.34 147
174 Johnston, Ashley SR Foxcroft 10:14 31:48.10  
175 Kruger, Nathalie SR Sanborn Regional 10:32 32:46.00 148
176 O'Brien, Taylor SR Essex Agricultural 11:54 36:59.00 149
177 Dupras, Stephanie SR Sanborn Regional 12:51 39:58.00 150
Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:24 19:40 32 2 3 4 11 12 23 30
2 Champlain Valley 1:42:56 20:35 69 9 13 14 15 18 28 34
3 1:43:32 20:42 89 5 8 21 22 33 43 46
4 1:44:36 20:55 97 6 19 20 25 27 38 44
5 1:44:19 20:51 100 7 10 16 32 35 41  
6 Essex 1:46:26 21:17 127 17 24 26 29 31 36 45
7 South Burlington 1:48:05 21:37 159 1 37 39 40 42 47  
Girls 5k Run CC Nike Elite Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Weaver, Caroline SR South Burlington 6:01 18:44.90 1
2 Caldwell, Heidi SR Hanover 6:03 18:48.04 2
3 Emerson, Connie SR Hanover 6:18 19:35.58 3
4 Rodriguez, Grace SR Hanover 6:19 19:37.92 4
5 Vailas, Arianna SR Manchester Central 6:19 19:40.52 5
6 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:25 19:57.27 6
7 Turner, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 6:25 19:58.67 7
8 Conway, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 6:27 20:03.32 8
9 Christian, Madeline SR Champlain Valley 6:28 20:06.71 9
10 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:29 20:10.55 10
11 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:29 20:10.96 11
12 Lam, Melody SR Mt. Blue 6:29 20:11.22  
13 Wood, Kelly SR Hanover 6:29 20:11.55 12
14 McFadden, Nora SR Champlain Valley 6:37 20:36.01 13
15 Devita, Adrienne SR Champlain Valley 6:38 20:37.80 14
16 Frisbie, Danika SR Champlain Valley 6:39 20:39.99 15
17 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:39 20:42.63 16
18 Guthrie, Anna SR Essex 6:40 20:43.15 17
19 Spillane, Summer SR Champlain Valley 6:44 20:55.77 18
20 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:44 20:56.55 19
21 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:45 20:58.58 20
22 Mosca, Abby SR Manchester Central 6:45 21:01.02 21
23 McCue, Amelia SR Manchester Central 6:47 21:06.00 22
24 Anderson, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:47 21:07.25 23
25 Kittell, Danielle SR Essex 6:49 21:12.11 24
26 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:51 21:18.47 25
27 Judge, Lindsey SR Essex 6:52 21:22.45 26
28 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 6:53 21:25.22 27
29 Frisbie, Sierra SR Champlain Valley 6:54 21:27.88 28
30 Keithcart, Hilary SR Essex 6:55 21:32.22 29
31 Lipfert, Rosalie SR Hanover 6:56 21:33.37 30
32 Murphy, Clare SR Essex 6:57 21:36.68 31
33 Goodnow, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:57 21:38.84 32
34 Campbell, Kaleigh SR Manchester Central 6:58 21:41.25 33
35 Jackson, Laura SR Champlain Valley 7:00 21:46.29 34
36 Veilleux, Courtney SR Bishop Guertin 7:01 21:49.27 35
37 Cullenberg, Addie SR Mt. Blue 7:01 21:50.37  
38 Skinner, Leah SR Essex 7:07 22:07.48 36
39 Travis, Becky SR South Burlington 7:08 22:10.38 37
40 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 7:08 22:10.71 38
41 Romagnoli, Anna SR South Burlington 7:11 22:19.98 39
42 Mora, Isabel SR South Burlington 7:12 22:22.62 40
43 Dugan, Caitlin SR Bishop Guertin 7:13 22:27.17 41
44 Weaver, Christa SR South Burlington 7:13 22:27.47 42
45 Lemay, Katie SR Manchester Central 7:13 22:27.80 43
46 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 7:18 22:43.37 44
47 Tobey, Elizabeth SR Essex 7:21 22:53.11 45
48 Marshall, Hannah SR Manchester Central 7:30 23:19.59 46
49 Yandow, Meghan SR South Burlington 7:50 24:22.82 47
50 Keenan, Lindsey SR Mt. Blue 8:40 26:57.00  
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:40 11:56 41 1 7 8 11 14 22 45
2 Mt. Mansfield 1:02:15 12:27 117 9 15 27 28 38 71  
3 1:02:44 12:32 123 5 10 29 39 40 55 89
4 Bishop Hendricken 1:04:00 12:48 166 4 26 31 43 62 63 95
5 Essex 1:05:17 13:03 207 20 32 33 54 68 84 113
6 Glastonbury 1:05:48 13:09 226 36 42 46 49 53 76 90
7 York 1:06:40 13:20 266 23 37 48 65 93 109  
8 1:06:03 13:12 267 12 17 44 96 98    
9 1:06:50 13:22 277 18 25 75 78 81 82 87
10 1:07:05 13:25 299 6 21 52 101 119    
11 1:08:03 13:36 327 19 50 67 91 100 105 110
12 1:08:32 13:42 331 24 61 70 74 102 106 112
13 1:08:10 13:38 331 2 56 57 94 122 143  
14 1:08:44 13:44 346 13 47 51 115 120 132  
15 1:08:32 13:42 363 3 41 97 108 114 136 150
16 1:09:50 13:58 391 30 64 83 103 111 124 141
17 1:12:02 14:24 429 16 69 77 133 134    
18 1:11:53 14:22 433 34 80 85 92 142    
19 1:14:41 14:56 445 35 58 59 146 147    
20 BFA-St. Albans 1:12:30 14:30 481 66 79 88 123 125 126 140
21 1:15:03 15:00 528 72 86 104 117 149    
22 1:15:58 15:11 534 60 73 121 135 145    
23 Waynflete School 1:17:04 15:24 613 107 116 129 130 131    
24 1:20:05 16:01 650 99 127 137 139 148    
25 1:23:09 16:37 679 118 128 138 144 151    
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:29 11:32.68 1
2 Provost, Shawn SR Keene 5:32 11:37.35 2
3 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:32 11:37.82 3
4 Lafond, Dylan SR Trinity 5:37 11:47.74  
5 Vuono, Mark SR Bishop Hendricken 5:38 11:50.90 4
6 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:39 11:53.03 5
7 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:40 11:54.03 6
8 Swymer, Jack SR Pinkerton 5:40 11:54.39 7
9 Pienta, Robby SR Pinkerton 5:40 11:55.35 8
10 Hardarcre, Jason SR Mt. Mansfield 5:42 11:59.19 9
11 Sroka, Mitch SR Londonderry 5:46 12:07.44 10
12 Langevin, Grant SR Pinkerton 5:46 12:07.74 11
13 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46 12:08.67 12
14 Godin, James SR Dover 5:47 12:10.01 13
15 Johnson, Taylor SR Pinkerton 5:47 12:10.67 14
16 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:48 12:10.97  
17 Kitsos, Tom SR Mt. Mansfield 5:48 12:11.60 15
18 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:48 12:11.88 16
19 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49 12:14.57 17
20 Hosang, Mark SR Bedford 5:51 12:17.17  
21 Vinnenberg, Jon SR Bow 5:51 12:18.37  
22 O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua South 5:51 12:19.17 18
23 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:53 12:21.42 19
24 Prior, Christian SR Essex 5:53 12:23.01 20
25 Emery, Isaac SR Greely 5:54 12:23.56  
26 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:54 12:24.63 21
27 Ellis, Jacob SR Brattleboro 5:54 12:24.90  
28 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:55 12:25.72  
29 Hamilton, Alex SR Pinkerton 5:56 12:27.70 22
30 Finitz, Mitchell SR York 5:57 12:30.59 23
31 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:58 12:31.81 24
32 Sherman, Eric SR Nashua South 5:58 12:32.10 25
33 Miner, Max SR Marthas Vineyard 5:58 12:32.42  
34 Gibbons, Sam SR Bishop Hendricken 5:58 12:33.59 26
35 Bove, Hayden SR Mt. Mansfield 5:58 12:33.83 27
36 Schultz, Derek SR Mt. Mansfield 5:59 12:34.08 28
37 Sandreuter, Stefan SR Greely 6:02 12:41.41  
38 Mercier, James SR Londonderry 6:04 12:46.15 29
39 Kirby, Stephen SR Ellsworth 6:05 12:47.00 30
40 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 6:06 12:49.19  
41 Tierney, Ryan SR Bishop Hendricken 6:06 12:49.43 31
42 Conor, Kiely SR Essex 6:06 12:49.69 32
43 Campbell, Pat SR Essex 6:06 12:50.61 33
44 Stockman, Greg SR Timberlane 6:07 12:50.86 34
45 Sink, Mike SR Concord 6:07 12:51.17 35
46 Jamerson, Parker SR Nashua North 6:08 12:52.83  
47 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 6:08 12:53.08  
48 Les (George), Crawford SR Manchester 6:08 12:53.37  
49 Julien, Sam SR Glastonbury 6:09 12:55.53 36
50 O'Connor, Mike SR York 6:09 12:55.79 37
51 Born, Marshall SR Nashua North 6:09 12:56.06  
52 Shank, Dan SR Mt. Mansfield 6:09 12:56.41 38
53 MacGibbon, Henry SR Goffstown 6:10 12:58.73  
54 McClure, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:10 12:58.94 39
55 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry 6:11 12:59.17 40
56 Rogers, Ben SR Merrimack 6:11 13:00.27 41
57 DiSanto, Alex SR Glastonbury 6:11 13:00.55 42
58 Hook, Chris SR Bishop Hendricken 6:11 13:01.09 43
59 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:13 13:03.49 44
60 Tyson, Matt SR Pinkerton 6:14 13:06.81 45
61 Malloy, Pat SR Glastonbury 6:14 13:07.14 46
62 Rojas, Jorge SR Manchester Memorial 6:15 13:08.05  
63 Mareck, Peter SR Dover 6:15 13:08.37 47
64 Currie, James SR Greely 6:16 13:09.74  
65 Schmidt, Dan SR Salem 6:17 13:12.36  
66 Ross, Jarret SR North Middlesex 6:18 13:14.17  
67 Schafer, Rip SR York 6:18 13:15.23 48
68 Johnson, John SR Manchester 6:19 13:17.92  
69 Cunningham, Colin SR Glastonbury 6:21 13:21.52 49
70 Wakeman, Ben SR Oyster River 6:22 13:22.49 50
71 LaRocca, Dylan SR Dover 6:22 13:23.18 51
72 Way, Zack SR Bishop Guertin 6:22 13:23.42 52
73 Shipman, Mike SR Glastonbury 6:22 13:23.65 53
74 Skelley, Mike SR North Middlesex 6:23 13:24.64  
75 Tarver, Travis SR Essex 6:23 13:25.28 54
76 Putnam, Colby SR Salem 6:23 13:26.03  
77 Madigan, Jason SR Londonderry 6:24 13:28.14 55
78 Hollinger, Andrew SR Bow 6:25 13:29.13  
79 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:25 13:29.55  
80 Carley, Taylor SR Keene 6:26 13:31.27 56
81 Scott, Caleb SR North Middlesex 6:28 13:35.86  
82 Smith, Travis SR Keene 6:28 13:36.81 57
83 Heath, Carl SR Concord 6:29 13:37.94 58
84 Clark, Dillon SR Portsmouth 6:30 13:39.68  
85 Greene, Ian SR Concord 6:30 13:40.68 59
86 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31 13:41.80 60
87 Valarese, Rob SR Coe-Brown 6:32 13:43.95 61
88 Moore, Richard SR Bishop Hendricken 6:32 13:45.13 62
89 St. Jean, Kyle SR Bishop Hendricken 6:33 13:45.48 63
90 Philippon, Michael SR Ellsworth 6:33 13:45.88 64
91 Murphy, Ford SR York 6:33 13:46.52 65
92 Hager, Aaron SR Exeter 6:34 13:48.31  
93 Shuttle, Zach SR BFA-St. Albans 6:34 13:48.58 66
94 Drugan-Eppich, Tim SR Oyster River 6:34 13:48.82 67
95 Chris, Lash SR Essex 6:34 13:49.22 68
96 Nelson, Kyle SR Winnacunnet 6:35 13:49.74 69
97 Deveau, Beau SR Coe-Brown 6:36 13:52.12 70
98 Lindberg, Tim SR Mt. Mansfield 6:36 13:52.47 71
99 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 6:36 13:53.30 72
100 Hyde, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:37 13:54.77 73
101 Gookins, Cody SR Plymouth Regional 6:38 13:56.75  
102 Robert, Brian SR Coe-Brown 6:38 13:57.28 74
103 Ossinger, Lexi SR Nashua South 6:38 13:57.78 75
104 Shore, Brandon SR Glastonbury 6:39 13:58.13 76
105 Ward, Collin SR Winnacunnet 6:39 13:59.14 77
106 Carey, Evan SR Nashua South 6:39 13:59.46 78
107 Camerino, Alex SR Derryfield 6:40 14:00.82  
108 Simon, Ed SR BFA-St. Albans 6:40 14:01.16 79
109 Sanborn, Kyle SR Timberlane 6:40 14:01.51 80
110 Abraham, Alex SR Nashua South 6:40 14:01.82 81
111 Pereira, Tom SR Manchester 6:41 14:02.12  
112 Rabasco, Garret SR Nashua South 6:41 14:02.45 82
113 Chandler, Keith SR Ellsworth 6:41 14:02.91 83
114 Ward, Grady SR Essex 6:41 14:03.90 84
115 Delfino, Nicholas SR Timberlane 6:42 14:04.51 85
116 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 6:42 14:05.54 86
117 Humber, Connor SR Nashua South 6:43 14:06.79 87
118 Trombley, Ty SR BFA-St. Albans 6:43 14:08.08 88
119 Sweetman, Richie SR Londonderry 6:44 14:08.53 89
120 Murphy, Liam SR Glastonbury 6:44 14:09.50 90
121 Armstrong, Andrew SR Oyster River 6:45 14:10.56 91
122 Martineau, Rob SR Timberlane 6:45 14:11.08 92
123 Twohig, Ryan SR York 6:46 14:12.68 93
124 Phillips, Geoffrey SR Con-Val 6:46 14:13.92  
125 Lewis, Aaron SR Keene 6:47 14:16.72 94
126 Wagoner, Brandon SR Bishop Hendricken 6:48 14:17.12 95
127 Hager, Austin SR Exeter 6:48 14:17.74  
128 Zellem, Mac SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48 14:18.31 96
129 Grandon, Adam SR Merrimack 6:48 14:18.56 97
130 Buckley, Connor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48 14:18.80 98
131 Corchado, Nelson SR Souhegan 6:49 14:19.12 99
132 Thomas, Devin SR Oyster River 6:49 14:20.22 100
133 Migliore, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:50 14:21.03 101
134 Aube, Trevor SR Coe-Brown 6:52 14:26.89 102
135 Beardsley, Tyler SR Ellsworth 6:54 14:30.70 103
136 MacDonald, Ryan SR Bow 6:55 14:32.07  
137 Colleran, Sam SR Brattleboro 6:55 14:32.44  
138 Jollymore, Jake SR Campbell 6:55 14:32.94 104
139 Lane, Joe SR Oyster River 6:57 14:36.32 105
140 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 6:58 14:38.00  
141 Lee, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:58 14:38.48 106
142 Chabot, Tom SR Kearsarge 6:58 14:39.85  
143 Will, Gordon SR Waynflete School 6:59 14:40.30 107
144 Grandon, Johan SR Merrimack 6:59 14:40.95 108
145 Kratman, Ross SR Essex Agricultural 6:59 14:41.89  
146 Solimine, Phil SR York 7:00 14:42.78 109
147 Eastman, Parker SR Oyster River 7:00 14:43.15 110
148 Mora, Caleb SR Ellsworth 7:00 14:43.70 111
149 Ewald, Keanu SR Coe-Brown 7:00 14:44.02 112
150 Downing, Sean SR Essex 7:02 14:46.36 113
151 Formichelli, Stefan SR Portsmouth 7:03 14:48.50  
152 Kennedy, Austin SR Pembroke 7:03 14:50.19  
153 Daigle, Josh SR Pembroke 7:04 14:51.23  
154 Pierpont, Noah SR Fall Mountain 7:05 14:53.74  
155 Cronin, Zach SR Merrimack 7:06 14:55.00 114
156 Jurden, Brett SR Dover 7:07 14:56.96 115
157 Saccoccio, Nicholas SR Ponaganset 7:07 14:57.92  
158 Gowell, Warren SR Marthas Vineyard 7:08 15:00.51  
159 Stein, Peter SR Waynflete School 7:08 15:00.79 116
160 Griffen, Tyler SR Campbell 7:09 15:01.06 117
161 Brescia, John SR Exeter 7:09 15:01.43  
162 Morel, Jake SR Newfound Regional 7:09 15:01.70 118
163 Chan, Roy SR Bishop Guertin 7:09 15:02.15 119
164 Irwin, Sam SR Nashua North 7:09 15:02.76  
165 Chalue, Myles SR Dover 7:11 15:05.48 120
166 Rossetti, Steven SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11 15:06.64 121
167 Levesque, Ben SR Keene 7:12 15:08.48 122
168 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 7:13 15:10.77  
169 Venuti, Jack SR BFA-St. Albans 7:14 15:11.86 123
170 Deprenger, Alex SR Ellsworth 7:14 15:13.36 124
171 McIlhenny, Cody SR Greely 7:18 15:20.23  
172 Kline, Matt SR BFA-St. Albans 7:18 15:20.51 125
173 Rekas, Mason SR Ponaganset 7:21 15:26.11  
174 Hengemuhle, Ian SR BFA-St. Albans 7:22 15:28.98 126
175 Velino, Jim SR Souhegan 7:25 15:34.58 127
176 Stitt, Ken SR Lebanon 7:27 15:40.44  
177 Blake, Matt SR Newfound Regional 7:29 15:43.70 128
178 Taylor, Briggs SR Waynflete School 7:30 15:45.22 129
179 nathanson, Eric SR Waynflete School 7:30 15:45.84 130
180 Bradley, Michael SR Derryfield 7:31 15:47.24  
181 Boucher, Zachary SR Goffstown 7:32 15:50.42  
182 Nelson, Xander SR Waynflete School 7:33 15:52.51 131
183 Kashulines, Donald SR Con-Val 7:34 15:54.33  
184 Bean, Josh SR Dover 7:35 15:56.21 132
185 Michaud, Alex SR Derryfield 7:35 15:56.88  
186 Brouillard, Joe SR Winnacunnet 7:36 15:58.27 133
187 Owen, Hunter SR Winnacunnet 7:38 16:03.36 134
188 McAlmont, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 7:40 16:06.39 135
189 Lesczynski, Eric SR Merrimack 7:43 16:13.14 136
190 Borochoff-Porte, Noah SR Brattleboro 7:45 16:17.55  
191 Adams, Dylan SR Souhegan 7:46 16:20.62 137
192 Harris, Sam SR Manchester Memorial 7:48 16:24.33  
193 Haskell, Matt SR Newfound Regional 7:49 16:25.46 138
194 Spence, Steven SR Souhegan 7:49 16:25.77 139
195 Lamb, Conor SR BFA-St. Albans 7:52 16:31.70 140
196 Bothwell, Aiden SR Ellsworth 7:53 16:34.08 141
197 Emma, Spencer SR Danbury 7:58 16:44.17  
198 Negrotti, Christopher SR Timberlane 7:58 16:45.13 142
199 Zagami, Cameron SR Salem 8:00 16:49.51  
200 Koutras, Mike SR Keene 8:02 16:53.19 143
201 Kershaw, Zac SR Kearsarge 8:04 16:57.73  
202 Oconnor, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 8:05 17:00.46 144
203 Couture, Christopher SR Manchester Memorial 8:06 17:01.38  
204 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 8:09 17:08.28  
205 McAndrews, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 8:10 17:09.09 145
206 Child, James SR Manchester West 8:11 17:11.49  
207 Uboldi, Adam SR Concord 8:11 17:11.90 146
208 Richardson, Mitch SR Concord 8:15 17:19.72 147
209 Emerson, Peter SR Souhegan 8:17 17:25.30 148
210 Christino, Nick SR Campbell 8:20 17:31.03 149
211 Payne, Chris SR Alvirne 8:25 17:42.25  
212 Doyle, Alex SR Merrimack 8:29 17:50.65 150
213 Lopez, Jose SR Manchester 8:45 18:23.33  
214 Holland, Corbin SR Plymouth Regional 8:54 18:43.46  
215 Sargent, Steve SR Newfound Regional 9:02 18:58.48 151
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:32 17:42 36 2 3 4 9 18 19 209
2 Bishop Hendricken 1:29:33 17:54 53 6 7 8 12 20 28 32
3 Danbury 1:30:49 18:09 88 5 15 17 22 29 46 75
4 Glastonbury 1:33:02 18:36 154 21 25 27 40 41 43  
5 1:33:42 18:44 182 11 26 42 49 54 56 91
6 Essex 1:33:42 18:44 197 13 14 38 63 69 103  
7 1:34:25 18:53 211 10 44 45 52 60 94 95
8 1:34:36 18:55 261 1 34 50 62 114 116 119
9 Champlain Valley 1:36:31 19:18 304 47 59 61 65 72 78 157
10 1:36:24 19:16 310 35 39 48 77 111 124 128
11 South Kingstown 1:37:04 19:24 354 31 55 64 97 107    
12 1:37:21 19:28 371 36 66 73 84 112 144 201
13 1:38:24 19:40 426 57 76 79 80 134 172  
14 1:38:24 19:40 446 24 82 93 109 138 143 163
15 1:37:59 19:35 478 16 30 37 190 205    
16 Ludlow 1:39:31 19:54 501 85 86 88 117 125 145 159
17 1:39:51 19:58 520 70 89 99 120 142 151 168
18 1:39:55 19:59 548 51 67 71 177 182 196 254
19 Mt. Mansfield 1:41:33 20:18 641 96 104 130 147 164 166 176
20 1:41:36 20:19 643 102 122 129 135 155 251  
21 1:41:24 20:16 646 53 81 113 195 204 210 227
22 1:41:48 20:21 672 58 100 121 185 208    
23 1:42:07 20:25 692 74 98 158 171 191 203 243
24 1:42:12 20:26 701 68 106 154 184 189 213 281
25 1:42:33 20:30 713 92 131 132 156 202 223 256
26 BFA-St. Albans 1:43:06 20:37 763 101 137 167 178 180 181 225
27 1:42:59 20:35 771 33 140 188 199 211 276  
28 Massabesic 1:46:49 21:21 852 118 123 160 165 286    
29 1:45:01 21:00 855 87 90 220 224 234 240 298
30 1:44:51 20:58 869 136 149 152 215 217 250  
31 Marthas Vineyard 1:45:56 21:11 872 127 150 162 170 263    
32 1:46:29 21:17 910 23 179 216 219 273    
33 1:45:48 21:09 913 115 133 194 235 236 270  
34 1:46:19 21:15 939 108 146 226 228 231    
35 1:45:59 21:11 945 161 173 183 186 242 261 279
36 1:49:01 21:48 959 126 139 153 259 282    
37 1:46:21 21:16 965 110 200 207 218 230 246 248
38 1:48:13 21:38 983 83 148 245 252 255 271 300
39 1:50:10 22:02 1057 141 187 193 258 278 287  
40 1:55:04 23:00 1154 105 206 267 285 291 296  
41 Freeport 1:52:14 22:26 1154 169 192 257 262 274 299  
42 1:50:50 22:10 1188 214 233 241 247 253 268  
43 1:51:21 22:16 1201 222 237 238 239 265    
44 1:54:42 22:56 1206 175 221 244 272 294    
45 1:54:29 22:53 1219 174 229 260 266 290 293 301
46 1:57:38 23:31 1238 197 198 269 277 297    
47 1:58:40 23:44 1323 212 264 280 283 284 292  
48 1:58:43 23:44 1333 232 249 275 288 289 295  
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caldwell, Patrick SR Hanover 5:34 17:20.10 1
2 Allshouse, Jared SR Pinkerton 5:35 17:23.54 2
3 O'Hara, Mike SR Pinkerton 5:37 17:30.15 3
4 Wiseman, Steve SR Pinkerton 5:40 17:38.60 4
5 Crouch, Raymond SR Danbury 5:42 17:44.59 5
6 Daponte, Alex SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43 17:46.25 6
7 Manning, Drew SR Bishop Hendricken 5:43 17:46.95 7
8 Senra, Nick SR Bishop Hendricken 5:44 17:49.24 8
9 Kopetz, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:45 17:52.66 9
10 Rugabirwa, Mokopa SR Concord 5:45 17:52.99 10
11 Donaghy, Brian SR Nashua North 5:46 17:57.43 11
12 Andraka, Andrew SR Bishop Hendricken 5:47 17:58.56 12
13 Deutsch, Stefan SR Essex 5:48 18:01.67 13
14 Wu, Felix SR Essex 5:48 18:04.32 14
15 Ronan, Dan SR Danbury 5:49 18:04.66 15
16 Mann, Mason SR Keene 5:49 18:05.97 16
17 Mohs, Bryan SR Danbury 5:49 18:06.55 17
18 Trujillo, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:49 18:07.62 18
19 Webber, Chris SR Pinkerton 5:50 18:10.51 19
20 Pederzani, Tom SR Bishop Hendricken 5:51 18:12.36 20
21 Vennaro, Eric SR Glastonbury 5:51 18:12.75 21
22 Johnson, Luke SR Dover 5:52 18:14.88  
23 Raya, Joe SR Danbury 5:53 18:17.52 22
24 Gerrish, Brandon SR Portsmouth Christian 5:55 18:24.17 23
25 Rouleau, Cameron SR Londonderry 5:55 18:25.86 24
26 Alexander, Elvis SR Glastonbury 5:56 18:28.53 25
27 Richards, Dominic SR Nashua North 5:56 18:28.96 26
28 Murphy, Sam SR Glastonbury 5:57 18:29.39 27
29 Blessington, David SR Bishop Hendricken 5:57 18:31.61 28
30 Raphael, Cody SR Danbury 5:59 18:36.50 29
31 Reed, Sam SR Keene 6:00 18:39.56 30
32 Sullivan, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:00 18:40.79 31
33 Sakovits, Andy SR Bishop Hendricken 6:00 18:41.17 32
34 Persons, Jake SR Pembroke 6:00 18:41.57 33
35 Kracik, Josef SR Hanover 6:01 18:43.42 34
36 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 6:02 18:45.33 35
37 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel SR Oyster River 6:02 18:46.28 36
38 Kent, Samuel SR Keene 6:02 18:47.40 37
39 Kline, Ricky SR Essex 6:03 18:49.78 38
40 Mulari, Tom SR Coe-Brown 6:04 18:53.71 39
41 Lang, Dave SR Glastonbury 6:05 18:55.33 40
42 Rodino, Mike SR Glastonbury 6:05 18:56.08 41
43 Long, Andrew SR Nashua North 6:06 18:57.49 42
44 Woods, Brendan SR Glastonbury 6:06 18:57.88 43
45 Chase, Ian SR Concord 6:07 19:01.05 44
46 Gilson, Zach SR Concord 6:07 19:02.71 45
47 Azevedo, Gregory SR Danbury 6:07 19:03.02 46
48 Ethan, Linck SR Champlain Valley 6:08 19:05.32 47
49 Fitts, Jonathan SR Coe-Brown 6:08 19:05.77 48
50 Wade, Casey SR Nashua North 6:08 19:06.43 49
51 Wallace, Scout SR Hanover 6:09 19:06.70 50
52 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack 6:09 19:06.96 51
53 Milender, Jacob SR Concord 6:10 19:11.61 52
54 Merritt, Travis SR Nashua South 6:10 19:11.91 53
55 Nguyen, John SR Nashua North 6:10 19:12.67 54
56 Barbera, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:11 19:13.38 55
57 Benecke, Nick SR Nashua North 6:11 19:13.81 56
58 DeChane, Myles SR Timberlane 6:11 19:14.48 57
59 Keith, Robert SR Exeter 6:11 19:15.56 58
60 Campagna, Josh SR Champlain Valley 6:12 19:16.98 59
61 Pickering, Alex SR Concord 6:12 19:17.25 60
62 Spillane, Tucker SR Champlain Valley 6:13 19:19.12 61
63 Desaulniers, Stephen SR Hanover 6:13 19:19.49 62
64 Maurer, Cameron SR Essex 6:13 19:19.77 63
65 Campo, Philip SR South Kingstown 6:13 19:20.11 64
66 Guerriere, Brice SR Champlain Valley 6:13 19:21.04 65
67 Attisano, Peter SR Oyster River 6:13 19:21.38 66
68 Cook, Mitch SR Merrimack 6:13 19:22.14 67
69 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:14 19:22.45 68
70 Allen, Seth SR Burlington 6:14 19:24.67  
71 Gray, Jordon SR Essex 6:15 19:27.29 69
72 Husovsky, Connor SR Bishop Guertin 6:15 19:27.67 70
73 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 6:15 19:28.34 71
74 Leckerling, Andrew SR Champlain Valley 6:16 19:29.43 72
75 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:16 19:30.66 73
76 Fazioli, Samuel SR Salem 6:16 19:30.96 74
77 Driehuizeh, Kurtis SR Danbury 6:17 19:32.93 75
78 Melvin, Ty SR Timberlane 6:17 19:34.08 76
79 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 6:17 19:34.36 77
80 Northup, Will SR Champlain Valley 6:18 19:35.02 78
81 Patterson, Bobby SR Timberlane 6:18 19:35.28 79
82 Petrosino, Cody SR Timberlane 6:18 19:35.56 80
83 Humber, Chris SR Nashua South 6:18 19:35.94 81
84 Lasocki, Chris SR Londonderry 6:18 19:36.31 82
85 Hunter, Andrew SR Greely 6:18 19:37.32 83
86 Webber, Matt SR Oyster River 6:19 19:38.08 84
87 Kalesnik-Orsuzlak, Robert SR Ludlow 6:19 19:38.66 85
88 Orlandi, Dan SR Ludlow 6:19 19:39.33 86
89 Kimball, Peter SR Winnacunnet 6:20 19:43.41 87
90 Kipetz, Eric SR Ludlow 6:21 19:46.46 88
91 DiCesare, Chriss SR Bishop Guertin 6:21 19:46.76 89
92 Power, Ian SR Winnacunnet 6:22 19:48.40 90
93 Cordova, Nate SR Nashua North 6:22 19:48.68 91
94 White, Jacob SR Brattleboro 6:22 19:48.93 92
95 McClure, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:22 19:49.16 93
96 Smith, Wesley SR Concord 6:22 19:49.37 94
97 Teune, Brian SR Concord 6:22 19:49.58 95
98 Keszey, Levi SR Mt. Mansfield 6:22 19:49.95 96
99 Congdon, Ben SR South Kingstown 6:23 19:50.19 97
100 Swierad, Tim SR Salem 6:23 19:51.78 98
101 Joy, Mark SR Bishop Guertin 6:24 19:53.37 99
102 DeVito, Sal SR Exeter 6:24 19:53.68 100
103 Smart, Nick SR BFA-St. Albans 6:24 19:54.04 101
104 Mason, Wilson SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25 19:56.53 102
105 Miller, Jason SR Essex 6:25 19:58.43 103
106 Rachcampbell, Owen SR Mt. Mansfield 6:25 19:59.27 104
107 Mayeux, Zac SR Portsmouth 6:26 19:59.52 105
108 Connolly, Sean SR Manchester Central 6:26 20:00.16 106
109 Lysik, Matt SR South Kingstown 6:26 20:00.46 107
110 Lamoureux, Eric SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27 20:03.88 108
111 Marett, Ryan SR Londonderry 6:27 20:04.15 109
112 Murphy, Nick SR Souhegan 6:27 20:04.40 110
113 Trask, Tim SR Coe-Brown 6:27 20:04.99 111
114 Mistretta, David SR Oyster River 6:27 20:05.26 112
115 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 6:28 20:06.18 113
116 Brown, Jack SR Hanover 6:28 20:07.24 114
117 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 6:28 20:07.55 115
118 Addante, Raphael SR Hanover 6:28 20:08.14 116
119 Chadborne, Mark SR Ludlow 6:29 20:10.90 117
120 Paine, Joe SR Massabesic 6:29 20:11.20 118
121 Jantzen, Colby SR Hanover 6:29 20:11.68 119
122 Mahoney, Michael SR Bishop Guertin 6:30 20:12.35 120
123 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 6:30 20:12.62 121
124 Kennedy, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:30 20:12.90 122
125 Brooks, Jakob SR Massabesic 6:30 20:14.80 123
126 Landry, LJ SR Coe-Brown 6:31 20:16.05 124
127 Langone, Mike SR Ludlow 6:31 20:16.59 125
128 Domin, John SR Goffstown 6:32 20:18.77 126
129 McCarthey, Liam SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32 20:21.21 127
130 Rivera, Eric SR Coe-Brown 6:33 20:21.59 128
131 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 6:33 20:22.10 129
132 Meyer-Lorentson, Jeff SR Mt. Mansfield 6:33 20:22.60 130
133 Fitzgerald, Zeke SR Brattleboro 6:33 20:22.85 131
134 Cain, Marty SR Brattleboro 6:33 20:23.13 132
135 McGrail, Collin SR Alvirne 6:34 20:24.90 133
136 Desharnais, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:34 20:25.20 134
137 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 6:34 20:25.48 135
138 Lamere, Richard SR Kingswood 6:34 20:27.17 136
139 Lamb, Michael SR BFA-St. Albans 6:35 20:27.77 137
140 Smith, Ben SR Londonderry 6:35 20:28.92 138
141 Aubut, Nick SR Goffstown 6:35 20:30.40 139
142 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:36 20:30.84 140
143 Seppanan, Jared SR Con-Val 6:36 20:31.10 141
144 Sullivan, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 6:36 20:31.45 142
145 Haddad, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:36 20:32.09 143
146 Sahagian, Luke SR Oyster River 6:36 20:32.48 144
147 Silva, Tyler SR Ludlow 6:36 20:32.74 145
148 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36 20:33.01 146
149 Johnson, Brian SR Mt. Mansfield 6:37 20:33.98 147
150 Pinnette, Sean SR Greely 6:37 20:34.28 148
151 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:37 20:34.78 149
152 Smith, Taylor SR Marthas Vineyard 6:37 20:35.91 150
153 Desmond, John SR Bishop Guertin 6:37 20:36.24 151
154 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 6:38 20:37.37 152
155 Skersey, Josh SR Goffstown 6:38 20:38.68 153
156 Ford, Corey SR Manchester Central 6:38 20:39.16 154
157 Murphy, Steve SR Hollis/Brookline 6:38 20:39.81 155
158 Balin, Cody SR Brattleboro 6:39 20:40.17 156
159 Curran, Jack SR Weston 6:39 20:40.71  
160 Jordick, Anthony SR Champlain Valley 6:39 20:41.37 157
161 Shields, Samuel SR Salem 6:40 20:43.42 158
162 Bachorz, Kyle SR Ludlow 6:40 20:43.74 159
163 Karoutsos, Nick SR Manchester West 6:40 20:45.01  
164 Mongiat, Corey SR Massabesic 6:40 20:45.23 160
165 Cooper, Max SR Kearsarge 6:40 20:45.51 161
166 Hurd, Colin SR Marthas Vineyard 6:40 20:46.08 162
167 Mercier, Zach SR Londonderry 6:41 20:47.19 163
168 Self, Quinn SR Mt. Mansfield 6:41 20:47.84 164
169 Johnson, Kyle SR Massabesic 6:41 20:48.65 165
170 Marier, Christian SR Mt. Mansfield 6:42 20:49.80 166
171 Zawisza, Ethan SR BFA-St. Albans 6:42 20:50.80 167
172 Fokas, Mitch SR Bishop Guertin 6:42 20:51.56 168
173 Baker, Charlie SR Freeport 6:42 20:52.01 169
174 O'Callaghan, Liam SR Marthas Vineyard 6:43 20:52.70 170
175 Lambert, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 6:43 20:53.20  
176 Ferguson, Luke SR Salem 6:43 20:53.44 171
177 Noyes, Alex SR Timberlane 6:43 20:53.68 172
178 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:43 20:53.91 173
179 gallagher, shane SR Tolman 6:43 20:54.27 174
180 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 6:43 20:54.60 175
181 Cummings, Connor SR Mt. Mansfield 6:43 20:55.38 176
182 Stover, Mike SR Merrimack 6:44 20:55.62 177
183 Clark, Ryan SR BFA-St. Albans 6:44 20:55.92 178
184 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 6:44 20:56.79 179
185 Gero, Chris SR BFA-St. Albans 6:44 20:57.78 180
186 Barton, Beau SR BFA-St. Albans 6:45 21:00.45 181
187 Reagan, Ryan SR Merrimack 6:46 21:02.30 182
188 Gaffen, Jonathan SR Trinity 6:46 21:03.04  
189 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 6:46 21:03.88 183
190 Maroney, Elias SR Manchester Central 6:46 21:04.19 184
191 Roffey, Cameron SR Exeter 6:46 21:04.51 185
192 Chanberlain, Jeremy SR Fall Mountain 6:47 21:04.85  
193 Edmonds, Bob SR Kearsarge 6:47 21:05.28 186
194 Garcia, Stephen SR Con-Val 6:47 21:06.25 187
195 Barnes, Brian SR Pembroke 6:47 21:06.51 188
196 Graham, Evan SR Manchester Central 6:47 21:06.79 189
197 Carley, Justin SR Keene 6:47 21:07.15 190
198 Plimpton, Reid SR Belmont 6:47 21:07.46  
199 Radke, Alex SR Bedford 6:47 21:07.74  
200 Goodale, Dean SR Salem 6:48 21:07.97 191
201 Boucher, Miles SR Freeport 6:48 21:08.65 192
202 Tardiff, Timothy SR Con-Val 6:48 21:09.14 193
203 Nalette, Nick SR Trinity 6:48 21:09.97  
204 Boucher, Todd SR Alvirne 6:48 21:10.34 194
205 Shaheen, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:49 21:11.34 195
206 Watt, Louis SR Merrimack 6:49 21:12.52 196
207 O'Brien, Chris SR Monadnock 6:50 21:14.53 197
208 Murray, Kyle SR Monadnock 6:50 21:15.17 198
209 Pinsonneault, Corey SR Pembroke 6:50 21:16.27 199
210 Hutchinson, Kevin SR Souhegan 6:51 21:17.62 200
211 Hull, Chandler SR Oyster River 6:51 21:17.99 201
212 Snell, Zack SR Brattleboro 6:51 21:18.70 202
213 Peck, John SR Salem 6:51 21:19.13 203
214 Wei, Chuyue SR Nashua South 6:51 21:19.51 204
215 Stewart, Jack SR Keene 6:51 21:19.87 205
216 Bianconi, James SR Portsmouth 6:52 21:20.98 206
217 Lowell, Sam SR Souhegan 6:52 21:21.67 207
218 Dohrmamm, Ben SR Exeter 6:52 21:22.06 208
219 DiSalvo, Joe SR Pinkerton 6:52 21:22.39 209
220 Kalogeropoulos, Dan SR Nashua South 6:53 21:23.44 210
221 Kubat, Ben SR Pembroke 6:53 21:24.59 211
222 Dziemian, Nick SR Trinity 6:54 21:26.90  
223 Keefe, John SR Ellsworth 6:54 21:29.04 212
224 Ryder, Charles SR Manchester Central 6:55 21:30.11 213
225 Heindl, Max SR Bow 6:55 21:30.38 214
226 Silverman, Matt SR Weston 6:55 21:30.73  
227 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:56 21:33.89 215
228 Barr, Josh SR Portsmouth Christian 6:57 21:36.28 216
229 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 6:57 21:38.07 217
230 Thibodeau, Paul SR Souhegan 6:58 21:40.14 218
231 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:58 21:40.58 219
232 Nelson, Gunnar SR Winnacunnet 6:58 21:41.43 220
233 Kumpu, Adam SR Milford 6:58 21:41.71 221
234 Herman, Eli SR Hopkinton 6:58 21:42.02 222
235 Johnson, Connor SR Weston 6:59 21:43.38  
236 Bolster, Chris SR Brattleboro 6:59 21:43.95 223
237 Chouinard, Henry SR Winnacunnet 7:00 21:47.07 224
238 Munroe, Grady SR BFA-St. Albans 7:01 21:48.59 225
239 Garcia, Colin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01 21:51.01 226
240 Hansen, Andrew SR Nashua South 7:01 21:51.34 227
241 Hartford, Reid SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:02 21:52.65 228
242 mcvey, wesley SR Tolman 7:02 21:53.24 229
243 King, Hunter SR Souhegan 7:03 21:57.47 230
244 Collins, Emmett SR Belmont 7:04 21:57.88  
245 Veroneau, Joe SR Waynflete School 7:04 21:58.63  
246 Cook, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04 21:59.28 231
247 Eckert, Patrick SR Plymouth Regional 7:04 22:00.46 232
248 Stewart, Nate SR Bow 7:05 22:00.73 233
249 Nelson, Keith SR Winnacunnet 7:05 22:01.01 234
250 Malburne, Devon SR Alvirne 7:05 22:01.96 235
251 Rousseau, Jr., Paul SR Alvirne 7:05 22:03.28 236
252 Dalzell, Ben SR Hopkinton 7:06 22:04.17 237
253 Angell, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:06 22:04.73 238
254 Hubbard, Andre SR Hopkinton 7:06 22:05.18 239
255 Antaya, Andrew SR Winnacunnet 7:07 22:07.35 240
256 Bosse, Steve SR Bow 7:07 22:08.68 241
257 Jablonski, Luke SR Kearsarge 7:08 22:11.28 242
258 Duve, Zachary SR Salem 7:08 22:12.06 243
259 Hull, Ryan SR Milford 7:09 22:13.17 244
260 Zoll, Brian SR Greely 7:10 22:19.26 245
261 Lynch, Sean SR Souhegan 7:11 22:19.67 246
262 Cenney, Joe SR Fall Mountain 7:12 22:22.90  
263 Stewart, Brett SR Bow 7:13 22:25.75 247
264 Schulze, Dylan SR Souhegan 7:13 22:27.99 248
265 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 7:14 22:31.66 249
266 Roseen, Tom SR Kingswood 7:16 22:35.23 250
267 Ciarcia, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18 22:43.83 251
268 Davis, Matt SR Greely 7:19 22:44.59 252
269 Titus, Nick SR Bow 7:19 22:44.98 253
270 Lesnewski, Dylan SR Gilford 7:20 22:47.59  
271 Kirsch, Jon SR Bedford 7:20 22:48.64  
272 Crennan, James SR Weston 7:21 22:52.94  
273 Robinson, Dave SR Merrimack 7:23 22:57.11 254
274 Keck, Jesse SR Greely 7:23 22:58.04 255
275 Lazzaro, Sam SR Brattleboro 7:23 22:58.99 256
276 Hammoud, Terik SR Freeport 7:24 23:00.41 257
277 Cook, Craig SR Con-Val 7:24 23:01.31 258
278 Blouin, Mason SR Goffstown 7:24 23:02.64 259
279 whittaker, wayne SR Tolman 7:25 23:03.68 260
280 chabot, sam SR Kearsarge 7:26 23:06.27 261
281 Perry, Brian SR Fall Mountain 7:27 23:11.08  
282 Kostik, Jacob SR Freeport 7:27 23:11.80 262
283 Curtis, Chad SR Marthas Vineyard 7:30 23:20.21 263
284 Burmeister, Aaron SR Ellsworth 7:31 23:23.69 264
285 McCaffrey, Pat SR Hopkinton 7:32 23:24.92 265
286 fleming, elliot SR Tolman 7:32 23:25.33 266
287 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:32 23:26.87  
288 Scharff, Graham SR Portsmouth 7:33 23:27.74 267
289 Roelandts, Wouter SR Bow 7:34 23:33.60 268
290 Royce, Kellom SR Monadnock 7:35 23:36.91 269
291 Pereira, Zach SR Gilford 7:36 23:37.92  
292 Fitzgerald, Dan SR Alvirne 7:37 23:40.14 270
293 Harriss, Epraim SR Greely 7:37 23:42.13 271
294 McManus, John SR Milford 7:37 23:42.46 272
295 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 7:39 23:48.15  
296 French, Tim SR Newfound Regional 7:40 23:49.65  
297 Munson, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian 7:40 23:51.92 273
298 Early, Brandon SR Newmarket 7:41 23:53.33  
299 Anderson, Matt SR Dover 7:42 23:58.54  
300 Heslin, Kyle SR Manchester West 7:43 24:00.00  
301 Berg, Eli SR Bedford 7:43 24:01.63  
302 Lehmer, Owen SR Freeport 7:44 24:02.11 274
303 DeCosta, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 7:46 24:10.83 275
304 Grosshart, Trevor SR Pembroke 7:48 24:16.88 276
305 Healy, Ben SR Monadnock 7:50 24:21.94 277
306 Lewers, Jack SR Con-Val 7:50 24:22.32 278
307 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 7:51 24:26.61 279
308 Cambridge, Tucker SR Ellsworth 7:52 24:27.70 280
309 Stanton, Kostant SR Manchester Memorial 7:52 24:28.15  
310 Brown, Nicholas SR Manchester Central 7:52 24:28.63 281
311 Boucher, Jeremy SR Goffstown 7:53 24:31.04 282
312 Locke, Mike SR Manchester Memorial 7:53 24:32.03  
313 Walton, Matt SR Ellsworth 7:56 24:39.59 283
314 Toothaker, Adam SR Ellsworth 7:56 24:40.22 284
315 Rumph, Corey SR Portsmouth 7:57 24:43.19 285
316 sobel, Eli SR Waynflete School 7:57 24:44.50  
317 Chamberlain, Devin SR Massabesic 7:59 24:49.25 286
318 Madaglia, Scott SR Con-Val 7:59 24:50.97 287
319 Oakley, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 8:01 24:57.35 288
320 Squires, Eric SR Manchester Memorial 8:02 24:58.18  
321 Hedberg, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 8:03 25:03.02 289
322 sobel, Max SR Waynflete School 8:03 25:03.61  
323 Widmark, Bo SR Dover 8:05 25:09.57  
324 alessandro, matt SR Tolman 8:06 25:12.56 290
325 Garcia, Robert SR Portsmouth 8:13 25:32.74 291
326 Stephenson, Lyle SR Ellsworth 8:17 25:46.91 292
327 Jenkins, Matt SR Laconia 8:18 25:49.68  
328 choinier, boots SR Tolman 8:22 26:02.05 293
329 Thompson, Dan SR Milford 8:25 26:10.51 294
330 Biggs, Jacob SR Belmont 8:25 26:12.03  
331 Palmison, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 8:28 26:20.34 295
332 Battye, Chris SR Portsmouth 8:29 26:23.42 296
333 Kelley, Nick SR Monadnock 8:44 27:09.75 297
334 LaBua, Mark SR Winnacunnet 8:48 27:22.33 298
335 Forster, Ben SR Freeport 9:19 29:00.00 299
336 Soule, Benjamin SR Manchester West 9:21 29:05.00  
337 Regan, Connor SR Greely 9:34 29:45.00 300
338 Chapman, Mark SR Belmont 9:39 30:01.00  
339 Smith, Cory SR Fall Mountain 9:53 30:44.00  
340 majdalani, elie SR Tolman 10:11 31:41.00 301
341 Pounds, David SR Trinity 10:29 32:36.00  
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Kingstown 1:26:56 17:23 111 7 8 12 24 60 73 89
2 1:27:07 17:25 131 2 9 10 51 59 93 129
3 1:28:58 17:47 182 25 27 32 35 63 78 92
4 Champlain Valley 1:28:26 17:41 182 4 17 42 49 70 83 99
5 1:28:29 17:41 192 6 13 14 61 98 102 113
6 1:29:32 17:54 219 15 47 48 54 55 85 106
7 1:29:55 17:59 245 16 34 41 74 80 111 147
8 1:29:18 17:51 252 1 28 33 64 126 139 173
9 Burlington 1:29:55 17:59 257 18 20 45 71 103 131 133
10 Ludlow 1:30:34 18:06 297 5 31 56 90 115 137 144
11 1:31:38 18:19 337 38 52 67 86 94 122 152
12 BFA-St. Albans 1:31:41 18:20 351 23 37 50 116 125 162 175
13 1:32:09 18:25 360 44 58 65 76 117 130 149
14 Massabesic 1:32:11 18:26 372 29 46 68 91 138 142 145
15 1:32:30 18:30 386 40 57 72 107 110 185 190
16 1:32:16 18:27 388 22 81 84 97 104 109 127
17 1:32:14 18:26 388 3 21 66 143 155 157 183
18 1:32:47 18:33 392 19 36 62 112 163 181 184
19 South Burlington 1:32:50 18:34 409 75 77 79 82 96 128 164
20 1:35:32 19:06 558 11 105 134 148 160    
21 1:36:22 19:16 566 26 101 118 141 180 192 194
22 1:35:51 19:10 570 39 100 124 146 161 169 193
23 1:36:56 19:23 585 43 53 158 159 172 176 186
24 1:35:59 19:11 598 108 114 120 121 135 153 174
25 North Middlesex 1:37:37 19:31 630 69 119 123 140 179 182 188
26 1:37:14 19:26 635 87 95 136 150 167 168 171
27 1:37:30 19:30 637 30 132 154 156 165 170 189
28 1:41:01 20:12 760 88 151 166 177 178 187 191
Boys 5k Run CC A Large Sch Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sinotte, Cory SR Manchester Central 5:13 16:14.00 1
2 Nehme, James SR Concord 5:22 16:41.51 2
3 Quinn, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:25 16:50.66 3
4 Sulva, Tony SR Champlain Valley 5:26 16:53.07 4
5 Pietras, Zach SR Ludlow 5:26 16:53.59 5
6 Cullinane, Conor SR Winnacunnet 5:26 16:54.14 6
7 Welch, Colby SR Manchester 5:27 16:57.10  
8 McCloskey, Dan SR South Kingstown 5:27 16:58.74 7
9 McCloskey, Conor SR South Kingstown 5:28 17:00.28 8
10 Gisore, Antoine SR Concord 5:28 17:00.91 9
11 Wallis, Ben SR Dover 5:28 17:01.70  
12 Ndisabiye, Steven SR Concord 5:28 17:01.98 10
13 Jenkins, Eric SR Portsmouth 5:31 17:08.80 11
14 Carey, Kevin SR South Kingstown 5:31 17:09.30 12
15 Kimball, Brian SR Winnacunnet 5:31 17:10.19 13
16 Brown, David SR Laconia 5:31 17:11.46  
17 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:33 17:15.63 14
18 Walker, Justin SR Londonderry 5:34 17:18.24 15
19 Flinn, Colin SR Timberlane 5:34 17:18.52 16
20 Mainer, Matt SR Champlain Valley 5:34 17:18.78 17
21 Dang, Jim SR Burlington 5:34 17:19.99 18
22 Thomas, Max SR Kingswood 5:35 17:21.24 19
23 Nohelty, Tim SR Manchester 5:35 17:22.50  
24 Lustgarten, Ben SR Burlington 5:35 17:22.79 20
25 McDaniel, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 5:35 17:23.03 21
26 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:36 17:24.50 22
27 King, Nohea SR BFA-St. Albans 5:36 17:27.07 23
28 Stadnick, Shawn SR South Kingstown 5:37 17:29.67 24
29 Roberts, Jeffery SR Manchester 5:38 17:31.69  
30 Piispanen, Davin SR Keene 5:38 17:32.17 25
31 Jones, Scott SR Manchester West 5:38 17:33.10 26
32 Ager, Chris SR Keene 5:39 17:35.93 27
33 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:39 17:36.49 28
34 Morrison, Ben SR Massabesic 5:40 17:37.70 29
35 Merra, Chris SR Souhegan 5:40 17:38.79 30
36 Santos, Anthony SR Ludlow 5:41 17:42.16 31
37 Hill, Corey SR Keene 5:41 17:42.52 32
38 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:42 17:44.81 33
39 Fram, Craig SR Timberlane 5:43 17:46.46 34
40 Mednick, Oliver SR Keene 5:43 17:46.98 35
41 Stackhouse, Brendan SR Kingswood 5:43 17:48.40 36
42 French, Isaac SR BFA-St. Albans 5:44 17:49.08 37
43 Garfield, Jared SR Salem 5:44 17:49.34 38
44 Tim, Belanger SR Bonny Eagle 5:44 17:49.62 39
45 Berube, David SR Manchester Memorial 5:44 17:50.81 40
46 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 5:44 17:51.11 41
47 Dixon, John SR Champlain Valley 5:44 17:51.39 42
48 Mulherin, Kyler SR Plymouth Regional 5:45 17:54.15 43
49 Fournier, Andrew SR Goffstown 5:45 17:54.39 44
50 Williams, Cam SR Burlington 5:45 17:54.69 45
51 Lepage, Peter SR Massabesic 5:45 17:54.98 46
52 O'Maley, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:46 17:55.36 47
53 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:46 17:58.22 48
54 Pete, Zak SR Champlain Valley 5:47 17:58.80 49
55 Pearce, Ben SR BFA-St. Albans 5:47 17:59.84 50
56 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 5:49 18:05.01 51
57 Swierad, Chris SR Salem 5:49 18:05.31 52
58 Uhlman, Stephen SR Plymouth Regional 5:50 18:08.10 53
59 Jean, Tyler SR Londonderry 5:50 18:09.28 54
60 Bell, David SR Londonderry 5:51 18:10.95 55
61 DalMolin, Erick SR Ludlow 5:51 18:12.22 56
62 Sapienza, Alfred SR Manchester Memorial 5:52 18:15.93 57
63 Fournier, Tyler SR Goffstown 5:53 18:17.27 58
64 John, Murphey SR Concord 5:53 18:17.70 59
65 Nelson, Connor SR South Kingstown 5:53 18:18.48 60
66 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:53 18:19.81 61
67 Lush, Jesse SR Kingswood 5:54 18:20.10 62
68 Petrillo, Nick SR Keene 5:54 18:21.16 63
69 Kelley, Joseph SR Manchester Central 5:54 18:21.52 64
70 Scimone, Mark SR Goffstown 5:54 18:21.77 65
71 Werne, Alex SR Hollis/Brookline 5:54 18:22.01 66
72 Teuber, Eric SR Salem 5:54 18:22.70 67
73 Anderson, Ryan SR Massabesic 5:55 18:23.67 68
74 Reed, Jake SR North Middlesex 5:55 18:24.06 69
75 Justin, McKenzie SR Champlain Valley 5:55 18:24.69 70
76 Lantz, Keenan SR Burlington 5:55 18:25.31 71
77 Bauer, Dan SR Manchester Memorial 5:55 18:25.63 72
78 Carroll, Joey SR South Kingstown 5:55 18:26.09 73
79 Saviano, Louie SR Timberlane 5:56 18:26.38 74
80 Nolting, Kyle SR South Burlington 5:56 18:27.46 75
81 Martino, David SR Laconia 5:56 18:27.73  
82 Sweatt, Jacob SR Goffstown 5:56 18:27.98 76
83 Perron, Zach SR South Burlington 5:57 18:30.98 77
84 Nate, Hosking SR Keene 5:57 18:32.09 78
85 Solomon, Matt SR South Burlington 5:58 18:32.93 79
86 Steele, Sean SR Timberlane 5:58 18:33.20 80
87 Low, Chris SR Alvirne 5:58 18:33.45 81
88 Royer, J.J. SR South Burlington 5:58 18:34.06 82
89 Brooks, John SR Champlain Valley 5:59 18:35.87 83
90 Doyle, Brandon SR Alvirne 5:59 18:36.15 84
91 Sanborn, Matt SR Londonderry 5:59 18:36.40 85
92 Fastnacht, Kurt SR Salem 5:59 18:37.01 86
93 Bunnell, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:59 18:37.24 87
94 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:59 18:37.46 88
95 LaMay, Sott SR South Kingstown 5:59 18:38.61 89
96 Cummings, TJ SR Ludlow 6:00 18:40.41 90
97 Cartwright, Nate SR Massabesic 6:00 18:40.78 91
98 Stanclift, Adam SR Keene 6:00 18:41.73 92
99 Bisson, Derek SR Concord 6:01 18:43.24 93
100 Nightingale, Peter SR Salem 6:01 18:44.28 94
101 Lobdell, Skylar SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:01 18:44.91 95
102 Lawliss, Kevin SR South Burlington 6:02 18:45.17 96
103 Linehan, Tim SR Alvirne 6:03 18:48.69 97
104 Gravina, Dan SR Winnacunnet 6:03 18:49.30 98
105 Clairmont, Jason SR Champlain Valley 6:03 18:49.81 99
106 Colton, Tinker SR Bonny Eagle 6:03 18:50.05 100
107 Crain, Jared SR Manchester West 6:03 18:50.32 101
108 White, David SR Winnacunnet 6:04 18:51.60 102
109 Kassel, Thomas SR Burlington 6:04 18:52.57 103
110 McMullin, Tim SR Alvirne 6:04 18:53.75 104
111 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 6:05 18:56.19 105
112 Marino, Nick SR Londonderry 6:05 18:56.83 106
113 Pouliot, Josh SR Manchester Memorial 6:06 18:57.46 107
114 Ramsey, Brad SR Exeter 6:06 19:00.24 108
115 McCrady, Michael SR Alvirne 6:07 19:00.54 109
116 Cullity, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 6:07 19:00.94 110
117 Smith, Ben SR Timberlane 6:07 19:02.83 111
118 Cronin, Dan SR Kingswood 6:08 19:03.76 112
119 Brown, Samuel SR Winnacunnet 6:08 19:04.15 113
120 Jones, Alex SR Exeter 6:08 19:05.47 114
121 Wielblad, John SR Ludlow 6:08 19:06.52 115
122 Lavoie, John SR BFA-St. Albans 6:09 19:07.21 116
123 Haines, Robert SR Goffstown 6:09 19:08.27 117
124 Quinn, Dan SR Manchester West 6:09 19:09.04 118
125 Morse, Ben SR North Middlesex 6:10 19:11.01 119
126 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 6:10 19:11.25 120
127 Nash, David SR Exeter 6:10 19:11.51 121
128 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 6:11 19:14.34 122
129 Bero, George SR North Middlesex 6:12 19:16.87 123
130 Nick, Winslow SR Bonny Eagle 6:12 19:17.26 124
131 Woodward, Matt SR BFA-St. Albans 6:12 19:18.63 125
132 Gauruder, Tyler SR Manchester 6:13 19:19.84  
133 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 6:13 19:21.20 126
134 Petersen, James SR Alvirne 6:14 19:22.69 127
135 Reynolds, Cody SR Laconia 6:14 19:23.30  
136 Myers, Patrick SR South Burlington 6:14 19:23.60 128
137 Black - Ingersoll, Myles SR Concord 6:14 19:24.11 129
138 McNamara, Kyle SR Goffstown 6:15 19:25.98 130
139 Collins, John SR Burlington 6:15 19:27.56 131
140 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 6:16 19:29.04 132
141 Freeman, Andrew SR Burlington 6:16 19:29.56 133
142 Harning, David SR Portsmouth 6:16 19:30.44 134
143 Wood, Mike SR Exeter 6:16 19:31.51 135
144 Hamel, Zach SR Laconia 6:17 19:32.44  
145 Keeshin, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:17 19:33.22 136
146 Barros, Brian SR Ludlow 6:17 19:33.77 137
147 Moody, Madison SR Massabesic 6:18 19:34.71 138
148 Oullette, Daniel SR Manchester Central 6:18 19:35.58 139
149 Riley, Drew SR North Middlesex 6:18 19:36.02 140
150 Murphy, Artie SR Manchester West 6:18 19:37.41 141
151 Cost, Zach SR Massabesic 6:19 19:39.05 142
152 Kiely, Will SR Hollis/Brookline 6:19 19:39.45 143
153 Goncalves, Manny SR Ludlow 6:20 19:41.31 144
154 Sterling, Jeremy SR Massabesic 6:20 19:42.61 145
155 Martin, Greg SR Bonny Eagle 6:20 19:43.00 146
156 Estep, Zach SR Timberlane 6:21 19:44.08 147
157 Harvey, Andrew SR Portsmouth 6:21 19:46.74 148
158 Chani, Garret SR Goffstown 6:22 19:47.12 149
159 Coster, Jack SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:22 19:47.43 150
160 Moller, Derek SR Merrimack Valley 6:23 19:51.39 151
161 Gallo, Nick SR Salem 6:23 19:51.96 152
162 Halloran, Ben SR Exeter 6:23 19:53.16 153
163 Osborn, Matthew SR Souhegan 6:24 19:55.86 154
164 Turner, Don SR Hollis/Brookline 6:25 19:59.11 155
165 Clemence, Ben SR Souhegan 6:26 20:02.38 156
166 Campbell, Nicholas SR Hollis/Brookline 6:27 20:05.53 157
167 Ash, Ethan SR Plymouth Regional 6:28 20:08.50 158
168 Loynd, Conor SR Plymouth Regional 6:29 20:09.24 159
169 Lozuaway-McComsey, Tristan SR Portsmouth 6:29 20:10.52 160
170 Dalton, Groeger SR Bonny Eagle 6:29 20:11.78 161
171 Conte, Austin SR Dover 6:30 20:12.73  
172 Morrill, Robbie SR BFA-St. Albans 6:30 20:13.08 162
173 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:30 20:14.13 163
174 Brandes, Taylor SR South Burlington 6:31 20:16.31 164
175 Caruso, Anthony SR Souhegan 6:34 20:24.58 165
176 Bohi, Joe SR Merrimack Valley 6:36 20:30.97 166
177 Johnson, Maxfield SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:36 20:31.43 167
178 Erhard, Ian SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:36 20:31.72 168
179 Bailey, Kyle SR Bonny Eagle 6:36 20:33.62 169
180 Chareth, Matt SR Souhegan 6:37 20:34.98 170
181 Powers, Kory SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:37 20:35.49 171
182 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 6:37 20:36.06 172
183 Fox, Toby SR Manchester Central 6:39 20:40.12 173
184 Wingate, Peter SR Exeter 6:42 20:49.30 174
185 Venuti, Alex SR BFA-St. Albans 6:42 20:51.68 175
186 Horan, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:42 20:52.04 176
187 Haney, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 6:44 20:56.55 177
188 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 6:46 21:04.68 178
189 Armstrong, James SR North Middlesex 6:48 21:09.75 179
190 Dillard, Keenan SR Manchester West 6:49 21:12.24 180
191 Thomassian, Ty SR Kingswood 6:49 21:13.26 181
192 Reed, Kyle SR North Middlesex 6:50 21:15.65 182
193 Renner, Tollan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:50 21:16.35 183
194 Donahue, Ben SR Kingswood 6:52 21:22.21 184
195 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:53 21:26.20 185
196 Grinley, Seth SR Plymouth Regional 6:59 21:43.89 186
197 Stinson, Jeremy SR Merrimack Valley 6:59 21:44.57 187
198 Keenan, Billy SR North Middlesex 7:02 21:51.53 188
199 Hodson, Alex SR Souhegan 7:04 21:58.07 189
200 Sowa, Jeff SR Manchester Memorial 7:09 22:14.52 190
201 Granmaison, Jackson SR Merrimack Valley 7:09 22:15.26 191
202 Moore, George SR Manchester West 7:17 22:38.06 192
203 Darcy, Daniel SR Dover 7:32 23:25.86  
204 Nate, Martin SR Bonny Eagle 7:41 23:54.48 193
205 Hogan, Sam SR Manchester West 8:22 26:01.94 194