N.H.I.A.A. CROSS COUNTRY CLASS MEET CHAMPIONSHIPS Date: 10-27-01   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Class I Boys Race Class L Girls Race
Class M & S Boys Race Class I Girls Race
Class L Boys Race Class M & S Girls Race
Class I Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:40 17:20 49 1 4 6 16 22 37 42
2 1:28:01 17:36 84 2 5 17 27 33 53 56
3 1:28:43 17:44 89 7 8 11 24 39 47 79
4 1:30:21 18:04 138 13 18 32 35 40 54 59
5 1:30:57 18:11 154 14 26 31 34 49 52 78
6 1:30:57 18:11 166 3 10 28 61 64 67 97
7 1:32:18 18:27 202 21 25 44 55 57 84 85
8 1:33:12 18:38 234 19 38 41 66 70 75 95
9 1:33:58 18:47 252 12 45 48 73 74 81 86
10 1:34:49 18:57 280 23 50 51 62 94 98 109
11 1:35:34 19:06 301 9 20 89 91 92 104 113
12 1:35:58 19:11 307 29 36 43 99 100    
13 1:37:13 19:26 330 15 30 80 102 103 114 116
14 1:37:12 19:26 360 58 63 72 77 90 126 128
15 1:39:03 19:48 409 60 82 83 88 96 110 121
16 1:42:43 20:32 454 65 76 87 108 118    
17 1:42:29 20:29 458 68 71 93 111 115 119  
18 1:42:51 20:34 465 46 101 105 106 107 124 125
19 1:48:42 21:44 540 69 112 117 120 122 123 127
Class I Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brown, Russell SR Hanover 5:22.6 16:42.3 1
2 Jenkins, Nick SR Con-Val 5:25.0 16:49.9 2
3 Milne, Andrew SR Bishop Brady 5:28.7 17:01.4 3
4 Drake, Keith SR Hanover 5:30.0 17:05.3 4
5 Martens, Ben SR Con-Val 5:30.2 17:05.9 5
6 Farnham, Brian SR Hanover 5:31.5 17:10.1 6
7 Warren, Edward SR Lebanon 5:34.3 17:18.9 7
8 Lampron, Zach SR Kingswood 5:35.5 17:22.5  
9 Lozeau, Kenny SR Lebanon 5:36.1 17:24.3 8
10 King, Jonathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:37.8 17:29.6 9
11 Matzke, Tyler SR Bishop Brady 5:38.2 17:30.9 10
12 Rogers, Timothy SR Lebanon 5:40.3 17:37.5 11
13 Brown, Morgan SR Fall Mountain 5:41.3 17:40.5 12
14 Vance, Josh SR Coe-Brown 5:41.9 17:42.4 13
15 Travis, Erik SR Oyster River 5:43.0 17:45.8 14
16 Donnelly, Jim SR Pembroke 5:43.8 17:48.1 15
17 Flanagan, Mike SR Hanover 5:43.9 17:48.6 16
18 French, Tyler SR Con-Val 5:44.0 17:49.0 17
19 Gagnon, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 5:44.2 17:49.4 18
20 Dube, Cameron SR Berlin 5:44.4 17:50.0 19
21 Wallingford, Kirk SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:44.7 17:51.1 20
22 Johnson, Stuart SR Laconia 5:45.3 17:53.0 21
23 Britton, Jeff SR Hanover 5:45.6 17:53.9 22
24 Phelan, Bryan SR Souhegan 5:47.4 17:59.4 23
25 Lozeau, Kevin SR Lebanon 5:48.1 18:01.5 24
26 Wood, Sam SR Laconia 5:48.6 18:03.1 25
27 Gault, Nick SR Oyster River 5:48.7 18:03.4 26
28 Jenkins, Benjamin SR Con-Val 5:49.0 18:04.4 27
29 Arnstein, Eric SR Bishop Brady 5:49.7 18:06.5 28
30 Zitta, Josh SR Monadnock 5:50.7 18:09.6 29
31 Brehm, Josh SR Pembroke 5:50.8 18:10.0 30
32 Turner, Josh SR Oyster River 5:50.9 18:10.3 31
33 Hurd, Shane SR Coe-Brown 5:51.0 18:10.7 32
34 Harding, Tyson SR Con-Val 5:51.6 18:12.6 33
35 Noronha, Timothy SR Oyster River 5:52.7 18:16.0 34
36 Kostiew, Matt SR Coe-Brown 5:52.9 18:16.5 35
37 Graves, Ian SR Monadnock 5:53.0 18:16.7 36
38 Wolfson, Jesse SR Hanover 5:53.1 18:17.1 37
39 Sullivan, Jim SR Berlin 5:53.8 18:19.4 38
40 Sampson, James SR Lebanon 5:54.6 18:21.7 39
41 Reynolds, Daniel SR Coe-Brown 5:54.9 18:22.8 40
42 KENISON, COREY SR Berlin 5:56.6 18:27.9 41
43 Typrowicz-Cohen, Josh SR Hanover 5:57.1 18:29.5 42
44 Burke, Ian SR Monadnock 5:58.9 18:35.0 43
45 Sinclair, Shawn SR Laconia 5:59.6 18:37.3 44
46 Westerling, Tom SR Fall Mountain 6:00.0 18:38.7 45
47 Leighton, Shane SR Merrimack Valley 6:00.3 18:39.4 46
48 MacEwan, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:00.6 18:40.4 47
49 Morrison, Andy SR Fall Mountain 6:01.1 18:42.1 48
50 Casimiro, Shane SR Oyster River 6:01.2 18:42.4 49
51 Meade, Benjamin SR Souhegan 6:01.3 18:42.7 50
52 Baver, Jesse SR Souhegan 6:01.8 18:44.2 51
53 Dallon, Cliff SR Oyster River 6:02.1 18:45.1 52
54 McGrath, Scott SR Con-Val 6:02.6 18:46.7 53
55 White, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 6:02.9 18:47.5 54
56 Maxwell, Greg SR Laconia 6:03.9 18:50.7 55
57 Knight, Chris SR Con-Val 6:04.9 18:53.9 56
58 Lloyd, David SR Laconia 6:05.1 18:54.3 57
59 Hansen, Blake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:05.2 18:54.7 58
60 Martin, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 6:05.4 18:55.3 59
61 Smith, Ben SR Kennett 6:08.6 19:05.4 60
62 Richardson, Nicholas SR Bishop Brady 6:09.0 19:06.5 61
63 Kopka, Matthew SR Souhegan 6:10.1 19:10.0 62
64 Stratton, Jake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:10.5 19:11.3 63
65 Sweeney, Terence SR Bishop Brady 6:10.7 19:12.0 64
66 Billodeau, Scott SR John Stark 6:11.1 19:13.0 65
67 Therriault, Brian SR Berlin 6:11.3 19:13.9 66
68 Holdsworth, John SR Bishop Brady 6:12.0 19:16.0 67
69 Giguere, Jim SR Goffstown 6:12.2 19:16.4 68
70 Palmison, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:12.7 19:18.0 69
71 Demers, Joey SR Berlin 6:13.8 19:21.4 70
72 Duval, Nate SR Goffstown 6:13.9 19:21.9 71
73 Star, John SR Kearsarge Regional 6:14.5 19:23.7 72
74 Wood, Nick SR Fall Mountain 6:16.1 19:28.6 73
75 Baucom, Tim SR Fall Mountain 6:16.2 19:29.1 74
76 St.Amant, Paul SR Berlin 6:16.3 19:29.4 75
77 Sestito, Jon SR John Stark 6:17.1 19:31.7 76
78 Ellis, TJ SR Kearsarge Regional 6:19.6 19:39.6 77
79 Martel, Mike SR Kingswood 6:19.9 19:40.6  
80 Minocha, Anuj SR Oyster River 6:20.4 19:41.9 78
81 Pfaefflin, Michael SR Lebanon 6:20.7 19:42.9 79
82 Woody, Justin SR Pembroke 6:20.9 19:43.7 80
83 Sanctuary, Travis SR Fall Mountain 6:21.3 19:44.9 81
84 Fawson, Josh SR Kennett 6:22.3 19:48.0 82
85 Shanks, Jaime SR Kennett 6:22.4 19:48.3 83
86 Miller, Tom SR Laconia 6:23.8 19:52.7 84
87 Hilson, Alex SR Laconia 6:23.9 19:53.0 85
88 Allen, Tom SR Fall Mountain 6:26.1 19:59.6 86
89 Doherty, Tom SR John Stark 6:26.6 20:01.3 87
90 McKay, Josh SR Kennett 6:26.8 20:01.8 88
91 Weimert, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.9 20:02.2 89
92 Grossman, Joe SR Kearsarge Regional 6:27.3 20:03.6 90
93 McKinnon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:27.9 20:05.3 91
94 Delatore, Dustin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.5 20:07.1 92
95 Boucher, Greg SR Goffstown 6:28.9 20:08.3 93
96 Galvin, Andrew SR Souhegan 6:30.5 20:13.5 94
97 Cloutier, Marc SR Berlin 6:32.0 20:18.0 95
98 Ashe, Colin SR Kennett 6:32.5 20:19.7 96
99 Powers, P.j. SR Bishop Brady 6:32.7 20:20.2 97
100 Purcell, Evan SR Souhegan 6:33.3 20:22.0 98
101 Campbell, Richard SR Monadnock 6:34.2 20:24.8 99
102 Galagher, Casey SR Monadnock 6:36.7 20:32.5 100
103 Blake, Anthony SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.1 20:40.0 101
104 Saltmarsh, Phil SR Kingswood 6:40.0 20:43.0  
105 Davitt, Erik SR Pembroke 6:40.3 20:43.7 102
106 Donnelly, Michael SR Pembroke 6:41.8 20:48.5 103
107 Doyle, Rory SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:42.6 20:50.9 104
108 Marshall, Josh SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.3 21:05.7 105
109 Bailey, Brett SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.7 21:06.9 106
110 Demars, Brian SR Stevens 6:50.0 21:14.1  
111 Norton, Luke SR Merrimack Valley 6:51.9 21:19.9 107
112 Coulters, Doug SR John Stark 6:53.0 21:23.4 108
113 Gregor, Robert SR Souhegan 6:54.1 21:26.7 109
114 Bergeron, Shawn SR Kennett 6:55.4 21:30.7 110
115 Licheri, Stefan SR Goffstown 6:56.2 21:33.4 111
116 Markowsky, Eric SR Plymouth Regional 6:56.7 21:34.8 112
117 McKinniss, Justin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57.6 21:37.6 113
118 Leclerc, Jeff SR Pembroke 7:04.3 21:58.3 114
119 Davis, Paul SR Goffstown 7:07.9 22:09.7 115
120 King, Ryan SR Pembroke 7:08.8 22:12.5 116
121 Fullerton, Jared SR Plymouth Regional 7:10.8 22:18.6 117
122 Troy, Jeremy SR John Stark 7:15.7 22:33.9 118
123 Buckley, Sean SR Goffstown 7:17.6 22:39.8 119
124 Guinan, Pat SR Plymouth Regional 7:18.0 22:41.0 120
125 Haver, Dustin SR Kennett 7:18.9 22:43.9 121
126 Baldwin, Zach SR Plymouth Regional 7:20.8 22:49.8 122
127 Mattson, Dan SR Plymouth Regional 7:28.5 23:13.6 123
128 Woodard, Steven SR Merrimack Valley 7:30.9 23:21.1 124
129 Nickerson, Richard SR Merrimack Valley 7:41.4 23:53.8 125
130 Johnson, Andy SR Kearsarge Regional 7:56.1 24:39.4 126
131 Bersen, Bill SR Plymouth Regional 8:15.6 25:39.9 127
132 Wood, Clayton SR Kearsarge Regional 9:24.8 29:15.0 128
Class M & S Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:01 17:48 57 2 5 9 17 24 41 52
2 1:30:48 18:09 87 4 8 18 20 37 55 62
3 1:32:22 18:28 111 13 16 21 28 33 39 86
4 1:31:34 18:18 115 6 10 14 19 66 75  
5 1:33:57 18:47 207 1 42 53 54 57 67 102
6 1:34:23 18:52 214 3 7 26 72 106    
7 1:36:09 19:13 236 23 34 43 44 92 105 121
8 1:36:29 19:17 246 25 30 58 59 74 141  
9 1:36:26 19:17 262 12 48 56 65 81 120 125
10 1:37:09 19:25 279 11 47 68 70 83 109 124
11 1:37:40 19:32 288 27 45 61 71 84 129  
12 1:38:31 19:42 317 31 49 69 73 95 104  
13 1:39:11 19:50 337 15 46 60 97 119 139 146
14 1:39:21 19:52 345 29 64 76 85 91 93 132
15 1:40:29 20:05 378 38 79 80 87 94 101 103
16 1:41:52 20:22 408 35 63 78 115 117 145  
17 1:42:58 20:35 421 50 51 82 107 131    
18 1:43:14 20:38 425 32 40 110 116 127 130 144
19 1:43:10 20:38 467 77 88 89 100 113 140 147
20 1:47:13 21:26 505 36 90 118 128 133    
21 1:50:00 22:00 534 22 114 126 135 137 138  
22 1:48:01 21:36 564 96 99 112 123 134 136 142
23 1:50:08 22:01 582 98 108 111 122 143    
Class M & S Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Merrick, Scott SR White Mountains 5:23.9 16:46.3 1
2 Malloy, Garrett SR Pelham 5:26.1 16:53.2 2
3 Emerson, Zach SR Hillsboro-Deering 5:27.7 16:58.3 3
4 Oliver, Brian SR Belmont 5:35.6 17:22.9 4
5 Estevez, Eric SR Pelham 5:38.1 17:30.5 5
6 Lepesqueur, Ben SR Sant Bani 5:39.7 17:35.6 6
7 Stafford, James SR Hillsboro-Deering 5:41.5 17:41.2 7
8 Michaud, Tom SR Belmont 5:42.5 17:44.2 8
9 Marcum, Luke SR Pelham 5:42.9 17:45.5 9
10 Lacey, Ryan SR Sant Bani 5:43.3 17:46.8 10
11 Pope, Owen SR Newmarket 5:45.1 17:52.2 11
12 Ringelstein, Kevin SR Moultonborough 5:46.1 17:55.4 12
13 McDonald, Geoff SR Bow 5:49.4 18:05.7 13
14 Lepesqueur, Tom SR Sant Bani 5:50.3 18:08.5 14
15 Ard, Pat SR Sanborn Regional 5:50.4 18:08.9 15
16 Saltmarsh, Tony SR Bow 5:50.6 18:09.5 16
17 Mendes, Dave SR Pelham 5:52.5 18:15.2 17
18 Davis, Brett SR Belmont 5:53.3 18:17.6 18
19 Meeh, Daimon SR Sant Bani 5:55.2 18:23.6 19
20 Stepick-Ayers, Eric SR High Mowing 5:55.4 18:24.2  
21 Collins, Brendan SR Belmont 5:56.1 18:26.4 20
22 Gerry, Dickie SR Bow 5:56.3 18:27.1 21
23 Litchfield, Kyle SR Hopkinton 5:57.5 18:31.0 22
24 Lyford, Jeff SR Derryfield 5:58.9 18:35.2 23
25 Sawicki, Brendon SR Pelham 5:59.6 18:37.4 24
26 Cook, Matt SR Inter-Lakes 6:00.0 18:38.6 25
27 Ager, Don SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:00.6 18:40.5 26
28 Kutcher, Peter SR Mascenic Regional 6:00.9 18:41.5  
29 Ramey, Ian SR Conant 6:01.3 18:42.7 27
30 Lagos, Peter SR Bow 6:02.7 18:47.0 28
31 Tourville, Adam SR Mascoma Valley 6:03.0 18:47.9 29
32 Lacasse, Josh SR Inter-Lakes 6:03.8 18:50.3 30
33 Steenbergen, Jason SR Newfound Regional 6:04.0 18:51.0 31
34 Sicard, Sean SR Portsmouth Christian 6:04.2 18:51.5 32
35 Bly, Patrick SR Bow 6:04.9 18:53.8 33
36 Samuels, Drew SR Derryfield 6:05.1 18:54.5 34
37 Colbath, Derek SR Gilford 6:05.2 18:54.8 35
38 FULK, NATHAN SR Concord Christian 6:05.4 18:55.4 36
39 Puleo, Mike SR Belmont 6:06.3 18:58.1 37
40 Grillo, Len SR Hollis/Brookline 6:06.8 18:59.7 38
41 Hall, John SR Bow 6:07.0 19:00.4 39
42 Magee, Sam SR Portsmouth Christian 6:07.1 19:00.7 40
43 Spadaro, Jason SR Pelham 6:07.3 19:01.3 41
44 Giordano, Michael SR White Mountains 6:08.0 19:03.5 42
45 Hage, Andrew SR Derryfield 6:08.2 19:04.2 43
46 Bradley, Ben SR Derryfield 6:08.3 19:04.5 44
47 Hanson, Eric 11 Conant 6:09.0 19:06.5 45
48 DeBay, Brent SR Sanborn Regional 6:09.3 19:07.5 46
49 Archila, Derek SR Newmarket 6:10.2 19:10.4 47
50 St. James, Justin SR Moultonborough 6:10.4 19:10.8 48
51 Chorney, David SR Newfound Regional 6:10.7 19:11.9 49
52 Ramsay Jr, Timothy SR Stratford 6:12.2 19:16.5 50
53 Hutchins, Sean SR Stratford 6:12.4 19:17.0 51
54 Lowe, Jon SR Pelham 6:12.7 19:18.1 52
55 Stevens, Robert SR White Mountains 6:13.4 19:20.3 53
56 Siggins, Charles SR White Mountains 6:13.8 19:21.4 54
57 Richard, Nathan SR Mascenic Regional 6:13.9 19:21.9  
58 Balfe, Matt SR Belmont 6:14.7 19:24.4 55
59 Heal, Luke SR Moultonborough 6:14.9 19:24.9 56
60 Smith, Matthew SR White Mountains 6:15.4 19:26.3 57
61 Mulligan, John SR Inter-Lakes 6:15.9 19:28.1 58
62 Nickerson, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 6:16.1 19:28.6 59
63 Hopkins, Nick SR Sanborn Regional 6:16.4 19:29.5 60
64 Norby, James SR Conant 6:16.5 19:29.9 61
65 Gray, Derek SR Belmont 6:16.8 19:30.7 62
66 Konrad, Bill SR Gilford 6:17.8 19:33.8 63
67 Arnold, Greg SR Mascoma Valley 6:18.0 19:34.6 64
68 Brown, Chris SR Moultonborough 6:19.7 19:39.8 65
69 Tirrel-Wysocki, Jordon SR Sant Bani 6:19.8 19:40.3 66
70 Gasco, Jared SR White Mountains 6:20.6 19:42.5 67
71 Rouleau, Chris SR Newmarket 6:22.8 19:49.4 68
72 Carbee, Justin SR Newfound Regional 6:23.9 19:52.8 69
73 Tallman, Adam SR Newmarket 6:25.1 19:56.7 70
74 Ames, Dan SR Conant 6:26.0 19:59.3 71
75 Geiger, Jordan SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:26.2 19:59.9 72
76 Wade, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:27.2 20:03.2 73
77 Bickford, Andy SR Inter-Lakes 6:27.4 20:03.7 74
78 Littlefield, Chris SR Sant Bani 6:27.5 20:04.2 75
79 Holmes, Robbie SR Mascoma Valley 6:27.9 20:05.3 76
80 Gagnon, Eric SR Winnisquam 6:28.1 20:05.9 77
81 Somero, Myron SR Mascenic Regional 6:28.2 20:06.2  
82 Chase, Tom SR Gilford 6:28.5 20:07.1 78
83 Bumpus, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31.0 20:14.8 79
84 Beers, Aaron SR Hollis/Brookline 6:31.1 20:15.2 80
85 Haskell, Ian SR Moultonborough 6:31.2 20:15.5 81
86 Lesperance, Donald SR Stratford 6:31.8 20:17.3 82
87 Mitchell, Joseph SR Newmarket 6:33.1 20:21.5 83
88 Conroy, Jason SR Conant 6:33.5 20:22.8 84
89 St. James, Silas SR Mascoma Valley 6:33.6 20:23.1 85
90 Lagos, Andrew SR Bow 6:33.7 20:23.4 86
91 Murray, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 6:35.3 20:28.3 87
92 DeVoy, David SR Winnisquam 6:35.6 20:29.2 88
93 Tupeck, Cory SR Winnisquam 6:35.7 20:29.5 89
94 MOORE, ANDREW SR Concord Christian 6:35.9 20:30.1 90
95 Adams, Nate SR Mascoma Valley 6:36.0 20:30.4 91
96 MacKenzie, Doug SR Derryfield 6:36.3 20:31.3 92
97 Holmes, John SR Mascoma Valley 6:36.4 20:31.7 93
98 Buckley, Casey SR Hollis/Brookline 6:36.5 20:32.0 94
99 Duggan, Chip SR Newfound Regional 6:36.6 20:32.3 95
100 Clark, Kyle SR Pittsfield 6:36.8 20:33.0 96
101 Kennedy, Chad SR Sanborn Regional 6:37.0 20:33.6 97
102 Kennedy, Steven SR Campbell 6:37.5 20:35.0 98
103 Fisher, Tom SR Pittsfield 6:37.6 20:35.4 99
104 Rand, Mike SR Winnisquam 6:38.9 20:39.5 100
105 Lavally, Harold SR Farmington 6:40.5 20:44.3  
106 Smith, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:40.7 20:45.0 101
107 Howell, Matt SR White Mountains 6:40.8 20:45.3 102
108 Deterling, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:42.8 20:51.6 103
109 Maloney, David SR Newfound Regional 6:44.2 20:56.1 104
110 White, Henry SR Littleton 6:46.0 21:01.5  
111 Rynearson, Lee SR Derryfield 6:46.7 21:03.7 105
112 Cox, Tom SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:46.8 21:04.0 106
113 Nugent, Tim SR Stratford 6:47.3 21:05.4 107
114 Dane, Brendan SR Campbell 6:47.5 21:06.2 108
115 Thorne, Mark SR Newmarket 6:48.5 21:09.4 109
116 McGuinness, Tom SR Portsmouth Christian 6:48.7 21:10.0 110
117 Chasse, Keith SR Campbell 6:50.6 21:15.8 111
118 Carson, Ryan SR Pittsfield 6:50.8 21:16.4 112
119 Beck, Andrew SR Winnisquam 6:53.9 21:26.1 113
120 Stewart, Josh SR Farmington 6:54.6 21:28.2  
121 Carey, Joey SR Hopkinton 6:54.8 21:28.8 114
122 Davis, Matt SR Gilford 6:55.0 21:29.5 115
123 Schepker, Adam SR High Mowing 6:56.9 21:35.4  
124 Banakos, Dan SR Portsmouth Christian 6:57.4 21:37.0 116
125 Winslow, Brian SR Mascenic Regional 6:59.3 21:42.9  
126 Soule, Travis SR Littleton 7:00.1 21:45.4  
127 Shannon, Nate SR Gilford 7:00.7 21:47.2 117
128 Moore, Chris SR Concord Christian 7:02.2 21:51.8 118
129 Buzzell, Jimmy SR Sanborn Regional 7:02.3 21:52.3 119
130 Normandin, Chris SR Moultonborough 7:03.8 21:57.0 120
131 Flahive, Thomas SR Derryfield 7:06.6 22:05.6 121
132 Acker, Matt SR Campbell 7:08.3 22:10.9 122
133 Fisher, Jesse SR Pittsfield 7:09.1 22:13.3 123
134 Velardi, Chris SR Newmarket 7:09.9 22:15.9 124
135 Knee, Wesley SR Moultonborough 7:11.9 22:21.9 125
136 Gilroy, Mark SR Hopkinton 7:14.2 22:29.0 126
137 McKeon, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian 7:16.3 22:35.9 127
138 McLure, Jean Carlo SR High Mowing 7:17.6 22:39.9  
139 DAVIDSON, DAVE SR Concord Christian 7:17.9 22:40.6 128
140 Norby, Jason SR Conant 7:19.3 22:45.2 129
141 Vogel, Jim SR Portsmouth Christian 7:21.9 22:53.2 130
142 Cook, Joseph SR Stratford 7:24.8 23:02.2 131
143 Hnizdor, Alex SR Mascoma Valley 7:25.2 23:03.3 132
144 DAVIS, JARED SR Concord Christian 7:29.1 23:15.6 133
145 Rodgers, John SR Pittsfield 7:31.7 23:23.5 134
146 Gordon, Will SR Hopkinton 7:37.1 23:40.3 135
147 Stickney, Mike SR Pittsfield 7:39.0 23:46.2 136
148 Sidwell, Scott SR Hopkinton 7:40.8 23:51.7 137
149 DeFusco, Matt SR Hopkinton 7:41.5 23:54.2 138
150 Gagnon, Mike SR Sanborn Regional 7:43.5 24:00.2 139
151 Wadleigh, Devin SR Winnisquam 7:46.2 24:08.5 140
152 Tewksbury, Larry SR Littleton 7:48.3 24:15.2  
153 Stetson, Frank SR Inter-Lakes 7:52.5 24:28.2 141
154 Fisher, Mark SR Pittsfield 7:56.0 24:39.0 142
155 Pacheco, Nick SR Campbell 8:02.9 25:00.5 143
156 Magee, Jeff SR Portsmouth Christian 8:22.0 25:59.8 144
157 Smith, Brian SR Gilford 8:31.5 26:29.4 145
158 Ireland, Jim SR Sanborn Regional 9:14.5 28:43.0 146
159 Phillips, Logan SR Winnisquam 10:05.7 31:22.0 147
160 Chick, Greg SR Farmington 10:24.0 32:19.0  
161 Burkinshaw, Chris SR Farmington 10:24.3 32:20.0  
Class L Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:09 20:13 71 1 2 16 20 32 53 76
2 1:43:56 20:47 99 3 7 12 37 40 43 45
3 1:44:53 20:58 106 6 8 18 35 39 46 73
4 1:45:13 21:02 112 4 11 19 26 52 60 66
5 1:46:55 21:23 147 15 27 30 33 42 55 57
6 1:47:10 21:26 166 21 24 36 41 44 56 61
7 1:47:53 21:34 175 10 17 38 51 59 62 69
8 1:52:40 22:32 272 13 31 63 77 88 89 110
9 1:53:23 22:40 281 23 28 49 86 95 103 108
10 1:52:38 22:31 295 5 65 71 75 79 85 104
11 1:58:34 23:42 315 22 29 54 92 118 121  
12 1:54:07 22:49 330 50 58 70 72 80 81 84
13 1:57:35 23:31 350 14 47 94 96 99 106  
14 1:58:32 23:42 371 9 74 90 98 100 101 105
15 2:05:17 25:03 435 34 64 109 112 116 124  
16 2:03:40 24:44 444 67 68 83 111 115    
17 2:08:01 25:36 453 25 97 102 107 122    
18 2:08:08 25:37 464 48 87 93 117 119 120 123
19 2:06:11 25:14 478 78 82 91 113 114    
Class L Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gesel, Liz SR Manchester Central 5:54.2 18:20.6 1
2 Dron, Chantel SR Manchester Central 6:13.0 19:18.9 2
3 Umberger, Rachel SR Concord 6:18.0 19:34.4 3
4 Davis, Nicholle SR Nashua 6:27.0 20:02.4 4
5 Flinn, Jessica SR Timberlane 6:27.2 20:03.1 5
6 Darasz, Casey SR Pinkerton 6:30.6 20:13.7 6
7 Corbett, Carrie SR Concord 6:32.7 20:20.2 7
8 Najem, Kim SR Pinkerton 6:34.9 20:26.9 8
9 Smith, Erin SR Portsmouth 6:38.3 20:37.6 9
10 Lozeau, Alison SR Bishop Guertin 6:40.4 20:44.1 10
11 Connerty, Kerri SR Nashua 6:40.9 20:45.6 11
12 Ford, Meridith SR Concord 6:41.2 20:46.7 12
13 Moland, Samantha SR Londonderry 6:42.3 20:50.0 13
14 Woodworth, Erika SR Winnacunnet 6:44.5 20:56.9 14
15 Mills, Julie SR Keene 6:44.7 20:57.5 15
16 Boyd, Nicole SR Manchester Central 6:45.1 20:58.7 16
17 Pelletier, Amanda SR Bishop Guertin 6:45.9 21:01.1 17
18 Ingram, Joelle SR Pinkerton 6:46.0 21:01.4 18
19 Ullrich, Valerie SR Nashua 6:46.1 21:01.7 19
20 Braddock, Jamie SR Manchester Central 6:46.1 21:02.0 20
21 Vance, Ashley SR Manchester Memorial 6:47.0 21:04.7 21
22 Capalbo, Caryn SR Exeter 6:47.5 21:06.1 22
23 Connolly, Jennifer SR Manchester West 6:47.8 21:07.1 23
24 Steele, Julie SR Manchester Memorial 6:48.0 21:07.7 24
25 Sprowl, Katie SR Dover 6:50.3 21:14.9 25
26 Ostler, Lindsey SR Nashua 6:50.8 21:16.6 26
27 Schillemat, Kirstin SR Keene 6:51.4 21:18.2 27
28 McLean, Breanna SR Manchester West 6:51.8 21:19.7 28
29 Helliesen, Meghan SR Exeter 6:52.4 21:21.3 29
30 Rauwerdink, Kristen SR Keene 6:54.4 21:27.8 30
31 McMahon, Becca SR Londonderry 6:54.9 21:29.3 31
32 Lang, Janet SR Manchester Central 6:55.0 21:29.6 32
33 Bayr, Stephanie SR Keene 6:55.2 21:30.1 33
34 Dimon, Christi SR Spaulding 6:55.3 21:30.6 34
35 Guilbeault, Nichole SR Pinkerton 6:55.8 21:32.0 35
36 Minuti, Jeniffer SR Manchester Memorial 6:56.0 21:32.6 36
37 Hyland, Catherine SR Concord 6:56.4 21:33.7 37
38 Mahendraratnam, Nirosha SR Bishop Guertin 6:57.7 21:38.0 38
39 Gray, Danielle SR Pinkerton 6:58.2 21:39.6 39
40 Blanchard, Donna SR Concord 6:58.8 21:41.2 40
41 Boisvert, Susan SR Manchester Memorial 6:58.9 21:41.5 41
42 Gray, Cathryn SR Keene 6:59.2 21:42.5 42
43 Vazquez, Belinda SR Concord 6:59.6 21:43.7 43
44 Osgood, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 6:59.7 21:44.1 44
45 Kenna, Loey SR Concord 7:01.3 21:49.1 45
46 Gerstenberger, Sara SR Pinkerton 7:01.4 21:49.4 46
47 Woodworth, Ashley SR Winnacunnet 7:02.0 21:51.4 47
48 Dorsey, Felicia SR Trinity 7:02.5 21:53.0 48
49 O'Rourke, Lindsey SR Manchester West 7:03.6 21:56.4 49
50 Parthum, Sara SR Salem 7:05.7 22:02.9 50
51 MacFarland, Brittany SR Bishop Guertin 7:06.5 22:05.3 51
52 Westgate, Barbara SR Nashua 7:07.3 22:07.8 52
53 Haebler, Ellen SR Manchester Central 7:09.0 22:13.0 53
54 Hinchey, Danielle SR Exeter 7:09.9 22:15.9 54
55 Cornell, Amy SR Keene 7:10.6 22:17.9 55
56 White, Bernadette SR Manchester Memorial 7:11.3 22:20.1 56
57 Wilkinson, Amy SR Keene 7:11.6 22:21.2 57
58 Dickie, Jennifer SR Salem 7:12.4 22:23.7 58
59 Martin, Kendall SR Bishop Guertin 7:12.9 22:25.0 59
60 Angel, Emily SR Nashua 7:14.4 22:29.8 60
61 Schulz, Lauren SR Manchester Memorial 7:14.5 22:30.3 61
62 Noftle, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:17.1 22:38.2 62
63 Ryan, Jen SR Londonderry 7:17.4 22:39.3 63
64 Beranger, Amy SR Spaulding 7:18.4 22:42.1 64
65 Mokray, Andrea SR Timberlane 7:19.7 22:46.4 65
66 Tyler, Ashley SR Nashua 7:20.3 22:48.2 66
67 Raught, Miranda SR Merrimack 7:20.7 22:49.2 67
68 Bosse, Kathryn SR Merrimack 7:20.8 22:49.7 68
69 King, Marlaina SR Bishop Guertin 7:22.2 22:53.9 69
70 McCarthy, Jillian SR Salem 7:22.8 22:55.9 70
71 Zaremba, Amy SR Timberlane 7:24.0 22:59.6 71
72 Rhoades, Kathleen SR Salem 7:28.3 23:12.9 72
73 Ricciardone, Alison SR Pinkerton 7:29.5 23:16.6 73
74 Kelly, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:29.6 23:17.0 74
75 Brown, Jaime SR Timberlane 7:30.1 23:18.6 75
76 Brome, Jeannie SR Manchester Central 7:30.8 23:20.7 76
77 O'Niel, Elisha SR Londonderry 7:31.2 23:22.0 77
78 Howard, Jamie SR Alvirne 7:31.4 23:22.7 78
79 Traeger, Kelsy SR Timberlane 7:34.1 23:31.1 79
80 Austin, Caitlin SR Salem 7:34.7 23:32.8 80
81 Harty, Kristina SR Salem 7:36.3 23:37.7 81
82 Barnard, Kerry SR Alvirne 7:41.9 23:55.3 82
83 Traut, Katie SR Merrimack 7:42.9 23:58.5 83
84 Nikitas, Angela SR Salem 7:43.5 24:00.2 84
85 Redmond, Sara SR Timberlane 7:43.8 24:01.2 85
86 Taveras, Kelly SR Manchester West 7:45.7 24:07.2 86
87 Blancato, Kristin SR Trinity 7:48.6 24:16.0 87
88 Aguilar, Melanie SR Londonderry 7:49.9 24:20.2 88
89 Moland, Sydney SR Londonderry 7:53.1 24:29.9 89
90 Anderson, Kelsea SR Portsmouth 7:56.2 24:39.6 90
91 Landry, Kim SR Alvirne 7:56.5 24:40.6 91
92 Leblanc, Alicia SR Exeter 7:57.2 24:42.9 92
93 Flanagan, Jess SR Trinity 7:57.4 24:43.3 93
94 Drew, Caitlin SR Winnacunnet 8:00.5 24:53.0 94
95 Mead, Jacqui SR Manchester West 8:00.6 24:53.3 95
96 Plencner, Amy SR Winnacunnet 8:00.8 24:54.1 96
97 Cheney, Brooke SR Dover 8:01.5 24:56.2 97
98 Eldridge, Becca SR Portsmouth 8:02.0 24:57.7 98
99 McDowell, Ashley SR Winnacunnet 8:02.8 25:00.1 99
100 DePorter, Sarah SR Portsmouth 8:02.9 25:00.5 100
101 Towne, Cory SR Portsmouth 8:11.2 25:26.4 101
102 Mundo, Cristi SR Dover 8:13.0 25:32.1 102
103 Stone, Katie SR Manchester West 8:13.7 25:34.0 103
104 Paull, Angela SR Timberlane 8:15.9 25:40.8 104
105 Gray, Whitney SR Portsmouth 8:16.2 25:41.9 105
106 DiTommaso, Amy SR Winnacunnet 8:20.1 25:53.9 106
107 Bohn, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:20.9 25:56.3 107
108 Partin, Camille SR Manchester West 8:30.0 26:24.6 108
109 McNamara, Lindsey SR Spaulding 8:32.3 26:31.8 109
110 Dvorak, Jill SR Londonderry 8:35.3 26:41.1 110
111 Beisaw, Arica SR Merrimack 8:35.9 26:43.2 111
112 Pleau, Krystel SR Spaulding 8:38.1 26:50.0 112
113 Landry, Kristin SR Alvirne 8:40.7 26:58.0 113
114 Kurka, Steffie SR Alvirne 8:46.1 27:14.9 114
115 Foltz, Beth SR Merrimack 8:47.7 27:19.6 115
116 Supie, Shandy SR Spaulding 8:55.4 27:43.8 116
117 Sullivan, Kathleen SR Trinity 8:59.8 27:57.3 117
118 Batchelder, Julieanne SR Exeter 9:22.5 29:08.0 118
119 Herod, Christen SR Trinity 9:26.1 29:19.0 119
120 Parodi, Emily SR Trinity 9:34.5 29:45.3 120
121 taetzsch, Amy SR Exeter 9:42.8 30:10.9 121
122 Morse, Lisa SR Dover 9:46.5 30:22.4 122
123 Boisvert, Briley SR Trinity 9:50.0 30:33.3 123
124 Lachance, Sarah SR Spaulding 9:57.5 30:56.6 124
Class I Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:12 21:02 77 4 7 10 27 29 40 62
2 1:44:34 20:54 82 1 11 18 24 28 59 67
3 1:45:52 21:10 97 2 8 16 30 41 46 49
4 1:47:09 21:25 116 12 13 20 32 39 47 70
5 1:47:54 21:34 133 15 21 23 36 38 45 76
6 1:50:15 22:03 164 19 25 33 34 53 58 80
7 1:50:25 22:05 167 14 22 31 48 52 69 81
8 1:53:45 22:45 216 5 37 42 44 88 97  
9 1:52:56 22:35 224 3 50 51 55 65 68 77
10 1:56:10 23:14 268 17 35 71 72 73 82 83
11 1:57:38 23:31 272 6 54 57 61 94 95  
12 2:00:18 24:03 320 9 60 75 87 89 92 93
13 2:07:03 25:24 343 26 64 78 79 96 98  
14 2:02:49 24:33 355 43 63 74 85 90    
15 2:05:15 25:03 383 56 66 84 86 91    
Class I Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bryson, Catherine SR Hanover 6:08.3 19:04.4 1
2 Fallon, Justine SR Coe-Brown 6:22.2 19:47.7 2
3 Gwyther, Katie SR Kennett 6:22.9 19:49.8 3
4 Seigars, Kristine SR Con-Val 6:28.2 20:06.1 4
5 Brigham, Alyssa SR Merrimack Valley 6:29.2 20:09.2 5
6 Bales, Holly SR Plymouth Regional 6:35.7 20:29.4 6
7 Kallman, Anna SR Con-Val 6:35.8 20:29.8 7
8 Simmons, Crystal SR Coe-Brown 6:37.5 20:35.1 8
9 Ouellet, Nicky SR Goffstown 6:37.6 20:35.6 9
10 Labnon, Emily SR Con-Val 6:41.3 20:46.9 10
11 Taylor, Jenn SR Hanover 6:41.7 20:48.3 11
12 Sochat, Vanessa SR Souhegan 6:41.9 20:48.8 12
13 Cases, Angela SR Souhegan 6:42.2 20:49.7 13
14 LaRosa, Jillian SR Kingswood 6:43.0 20:52.4 14
15 Jackson, Veronica SR Oyster River 6:43.2 20:52.8 15
16 Kent, Stacey SR Coe-Brown 6:43.3 20:53.2 16
17 Newton, Andrea SR Berlin 6:44.0 20:55.3 17
18 Clattenburg, Rachel SR Hanover 6:45.7 21:00.7 18
19 Weldon, Ruby SR Bishop Brady 6:46.3 21:02.4 19
20 Varanka, Alexandra SR Souhegan 6:46.8 21:04.1 20
21 Lewis, Madeline SR Oyster River 6:47.0 21:04.6 21
22 Leone, Alissa SR Kingswood 6:53.8 21:25.8 22
23 Boisvert, Anna SR Oyster River 6:54.7 21:28.7 23
24 Little, Chelsea SR Hanover 7:01.2 21:48.8 24
25 Field, Alice SR Bishop Brady 7:01.4 21:49.4 25
26 Mann, Jennifer SR Pembroke 7:01.6 21:50.1 26
27 Martens, Tracy SR Con-Val 7:01.9 21:50.8 27
28 Fisher, Amelia SR Hanover 7:02.4 21:52.6 28
29 Whitson, Nicole SR Kearsarge Regional 7:04.3 21:58.5  
30 Gosline, Lauren SR Con-Val 7:04.6 21:59.5 29
31 Gillespie, Moe SR Monadnock 7:05.0 22:00.5  
32 Fanslau, Carol SR Coe-Brown 7:05.3 22:01.7 30
33 Spiller, Mosellle SR Kingswood 7:06.0 22:03.7 31
34 Nishimoto, Emma SR Souhegan 7:06.5 22:05.1 32
35 Pelich, Freja SR Bishop Brady 7:06.8 22:06.1 33
36 Straub, Laura SR Bishop Brady 7:07.0 22:06.8 34
37 ROTHE, LINDSEY SR Berlin 7:08.1 22:10.2 35
38 Ballestero, Heather SR Oyster River 7:08.5 22:11.6 36
39 Youngs, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 7:08.9 22:12.8 37
40 Blackwood, Karen SR Oyster River 7:10.2 22:16.7 38
41 Black, Liz SR Souhegan 7:11.8 22:21.7 39
42 Gagnon, Jessie SR Kearsarge Regional 7:12.1 22:22.8  
43 Uhl, Sarah SR Con-Val 7:14.8 22:30.9 40
44 Latty, Siya SR Coe-Brown 7:16.2 22:35.3 41
45 Wells, Amanda SR Merrimack Valley 7:17.7 22:40.2 42
46 Gagnon, Erin SR Lebanon 7:19.2 22:44.8 43
47 Jones, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 7:20.0 22:47.1 44
48 Ballestero, Allysa SR Oyster River 7:20.3 22:48.1 45
49 Boehm, Allison SR Coe-Brown 7:21.1 22:50.6 46
50 Wenger, Johanna SR Souhegan 7:22.9 22:56.1 47
51 Briggs, Emily SR Kingswood 7:23.4 22:57.8 48
52 Orlowski, Lindsay SR Coe-Brown 7:24.1 22:59.9 49
53 Finch, Julie SR Kennett 7:24.5 23:01.0 50
54 Cosentino, Jerice SR Kennett 7:25.4 23:04.0 51
55 Levesque, Nichole SR Kingswood 7:26.1 23:06.0 52
56 Straub, Gale SR Bishop Brady 7:27.5 23:10.6 53
57 Deneau, Melinda SR Plymouth Regional 7:27.8 23:11.4 54
58 Dick, Emily SR Monadnock 7:28.3 23:13.0  
59 Eastman, Emily SR Kennett 7:28.4 23:13.4 55
60 Sylvain, Trisha SR John Stark 7:29.0 23:15.2 56
61 Carr, Meagan SR Plymouth Regional 7:29.5 23:16.7 57
62 Merrifield, Carrie SR Bishop Brady 7:29.7 23:17.2 58
63 Voake, Chelsea SR Hanover 7:32.0 23:24.6 59
64 Reckard, Amy SR Goffstown 7:32.5 23:26.2 60
65 Maatta, Kelly SR Plymouth Regional 7:32.8 23:26.9 61
66 Kingsbury, Jessica SR Fall Mountain 7:33.5 23:29.3  
67 Connolly, Holly SR Con-Val 7:34.0 23:30.7 62
68 Matthews, Alison SR Lebanon 7:37.9 23:42.9 63
69 Durfee, Carolyn SR Laconia 7:38.6 23:45.0  
70 Thompson, Cristy SR Pembroke 7:39.6 23:48.2 64
71 Low, Michelle SR Kennett 7:39.8 23:48.8 65
72 Sell, Meghan SR John Stark 7:43.6 24:00.5 66
73 Carlin, Lindsey SR Hanover 7:45.0 24:05.0 67
74 Morrison, Sarah SR Kennett 7:45.3 24:05.8 68
75 Morgan, Cristy SR Kingswood 7:45.4 24:06.1 69
76 Newkirk, Corinne SR Kearsarge Regional 7:47.7 24:13.3  
77 Silsby, Jessica SR Souhegan 7:48.2 24:14.7 70
78 JONES, ELIZABETH SR Berlin 7:49.4 24:18.4 71
79 Gagnon, Sarah SR Berlin 7:50.0 24:20.3 72
80 Mullane, Serena SR Berlin 7:52.0 24:26.7 73
81 St. Hilaire, Ashley SR Lebanon 7:52.3 24:27.6 74
82 Dionne, Sarah SR Goffstown 7:53.8 24:32.2 75
83 Roeder, Amy SR Oyster River 7:59.9 24:51.3 76
84 Wetherby, Saraha SR Fall Mountain 8:02.7 25:00.0  
85 Fortin, Sarah SR Kennett 8:03.0 25:00.7 77
86 Taylor, Jessica SR Laconia 8:03.6 25:02.7  
87 Erin, Holzmacher SR Pembroke 8:05.2 25:07.7 78
88 Ellsworth, Krystal SR Laconia 8:05.6 25:09.0  
89 Reinie, Nicole SR Pembroke 8:06.1 25:10.5 79
90 Courtemanche, Ann SR Bishop Brady 8:10.2 25:23.1 80
91 Saltmarsh, Jenn SR Kingswood 8:12.5 25:30.5 81
92 LANGEVIN, HEATHER SR Berlin 8:13.4 25:33.2 82
93 Payeur, Melanie SR Berlin 8:15.5 25:39.8 83
94 Bopp, Mollie SR John Stark 8:16.7 25:43.5 84
95 Elfstrom, Jessy SR Lebanon 8:16.9 25:44.2 85
96 Montplaisir, Beth SR John Stark 8:17.0 25:44.5 86
97 Simpson, Jennifer SR Goffstown 8:17.9 25:47.2 87
98 Carey, Tara SR Merrimack Valley 8:21.0 25:56.8 88
99 Fisher, Amanda SR Goffstown 8:21.4 25:57.9 89
100 Warren, Jenny SR Lebanon 8:25.3 26:10.0 90
101 Bedker, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:27.8 26:17.9  
102 Warren, Lindsay SR Fall Mountain 8:31.9 26:30.7  
103 Borchers, Heidi SR John Stark 8:32.5 26:32.5 91
104 Whitney, Jessica SR Goffstown 8:35.7 26:42.3 92
105 Snell, Bryanna SR Goffstown 8:42.0 27:02.1 93
106 Rockwell, Heather SR Plymouth Regional 8:46.0 27:14.4 94
107 Piazza, Allison SR Plymouth Regional 8:55.8 27:45.0 95
108 Curry, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:56.9 27:48.3  
109 Neary, Amy SR Fall Mountain 9:03.2 28:07.8  
110 Williard, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:03.9 28:09.9  
111 Harrison, Laura SR Kearsarge Regional 9:34.1 29:43.9  
112 Hildreth, Katie SR Pembroke 10:00.8 31:07.0 96
113 Kiley, Erin SR Merrimack Valley 10:46.2 33:28.0 97
114 Lesniewski, Kate SR Pembroke 11:11.3 34:46.0 98
Class M & S Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:47 22:09 66 1 10 15 18 22 29 74
2 1:52:53 22:34 96 3 6 8 39 40 53 70
3 1:53:55 22:47 105 4 7 14 28 52 63  
4 1:57:39 23:31 145 16 23 30 35 41 42 47
5 1:57:44 23:32 153 11 20 31 43 48 51 56
6 1:57:48 23:33 153 9 13 19 50 62 67 81
7 2:00:20 24:04 188 5 36 38 54 55 59 72
8 2:01:24 24:16 190 21 24 34 45 66    
9 2:06:56 25:23 233 17 27 46 65 78    
10 2:07:00 25:24 234 12 37 49 57 79 82  
11 2:10:58 26:11 254 26 32 44 68 84    
12 2:07:59 25:35 255 25 33 60 61 76 80 85
13 2:15:24 27:04 289 2 58 69 77 83    
14 2:26:20 29:16 369 64 71 73 75 86    
Class M & S Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Graham, Krystal SR Pelham 6:41.1 20:46.2 1
2 Nichols, Kelly SR Hopkinton 6:47.5 21:06.4 2
3 Costanza, Danielle SR Moultonborough 6:49.3 21:11.7  
4 Walkonen, Andrea SR Conant 6:49.3 21:12.0  
5 Gosling, Abbey SR Inter-Lakes 6:51.0 21:17.1 3
6 Hinckley, Holly SR Pittsfield 6:51.4 21:18.4 4
7 Cook, Gwendolyn SR Stratford 6:57.5 21:37.2 5
8 Perl, Amanda SR Inter-Lakes 6:58.0 21:38.8 6
9 McLane, Rennae SR Pittsfield 6:59.5 21:43.4 7
10 Olafsen, Greta SR Inter-Lakes 6:59.8 21:44.5 8
11 Crabb, Maureen SR Bow 7:00.4 21:46.3 9
12 Ferguson, Jennifer SR Pelham 7:01.7 21:50.4 10
13 Warner, emma SR Mascoma Valley 7:03.5 21:55.9  
14 Busse, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 7:04.3 21:58.4 11
15 McLaughlin, Meghan SR Newmarket 7:06.6 22:05.6 12
16 Landry, Lisa SR Bow 7:09.6 22:14.9 13
17 Kintz, Laura SR Conant 7:11.7 22:21.5  
18 Gadoury, Julianne SR Pittsfield 7:13.1 22:25.7 14
19 Zannoni, Kira SR Pelham 7:13.2 22:26.0 15
20 Farrell, Wendy SR Belmont 7:15.2 22:32.3 16
21 Henderson, Jackie SR Portsmouth Christian 7:17.2 22:38.5 17
22 Thorp, Christine SR Pelham 7:17.9 22:40.7 18
23 Murphy, Kelli SR Bow 7:18.6 22:42.9 19
24 Rhodes, Kristin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:19.5 22:45.6 20
25 Hartford, Andrea SR White Mountains 7:23.7 22:58.8 21
26 Alfarro, Jessica SR Pelham 7:25.5 23:04.4 22
27 Fournier, Loreen SR Belmont 7:27.2 23:09.7 23
28 Riviere, Caitlin SR White Mountains 7:27.3 23:10.0 24
29 Hebert, Melanie SR Derryfield 7:28.2 23:12.7 25
30 Weghorst, Katie SR Campbell 7:29.0 23:15.3 26
31 Swain, Rachel SR Portsmouth Christian 7:31.8 23:23.8 27
32 Hinckley, Elaina SR Pittsfield 7:31.9 23:24.2 28
33 Santos, Lindsay SR Pelham 7:35.2 23:34.3 29
34 Drucker, Rachel SR Belmont 7:38.1 23:43.5 30
35 Kelley, Tessa SR Hollis/Brookline 7:39.8 23:48.7 31
36 Mulrooney, Amanda SR Campbell 7:41.3 23:53.4 32
37 Murphy, Sarah SR Derryfield 7:41.9 23:55.2 33
38 Van Leuven, Kristen SR White Mountains 7:42.5 23:57.1 34
39 Bryant, Lydia SR Belmont 7:43.2 23:59.2 35
40 Stinson, Ashley SR Stratford 7:43.3 23:59.5 36
41 Smart, Alison SR Newmarket 7:43.4 23:59.8 37
42 Walling, Aysa SR Stratford 7:44.4 24:03.0 38
43 Melshkina, Elisabeth SR Gilford 7:44.6 24:03.7  
44 Ziherl, Sarah SR Inter-Lakes 7:44.7 24:04.0 39
45 Sorlien, Rachel SR Inter-Lakes 7:46.5 24:09.6 40
46 Duggan, Amy SR Belmont 7:48.1 24:14.6 41
47 Costanza, Michelle SR Moultonborough 7:48.4 24:15.4  
48 Kay, Hallie SR Belmont 7:50.3 24:21.3 42
49 McCann, Abigail SR Moultonborough 7:51.7 24:25.7  
50 Murphy, Molly SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52.3 24:27.6 43
51 Hodge, Melaney SR Campbell 7:53.4 24:31.1 44
52 Gilman, Courtney SR White Mountains 7:53.8 24:32.3 45
53 Gilb, Catherine SR Sant Bani 7:53.9 24:32.6  
54 Shevenell, Naomi SR Portsmouth Christian 7:55.1 24:36.3 46
55 Parry, Jenn SR Belmont 7:56.7 24:41.2 47
56 Morris, Tania SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:57.1 24:42.5  
57 Ferguson, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 7:57.6 24:44.1 48
58 Maher, Kim SR Newmarket 8:00.1 24:51.8 49
59 Oppenheimer, Emily SR Sanborn Regional 8:00.2 24:52.1  
60 Levesque, Rebecca SR Mascenic Regional 8:02.0 24:57.7  
61 Cunningham, Pam SR Bow 8:02.2 24:58.2 50
62 Little, Amy SR Sanborn Regional 8:02.8 25:00.1  
63 Karwoski, Gina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03.9 25:03.8 51
64 Migliozzi, Kristen SR Pittsfield 8:04.1 25:04.2 52
65 Mulligan, Devon SR Inter-Lakes 8:04.6 25:05.7 53
66 Ramsay, Renee SR Stratford 8:09.2 25:20.2 54
67 Noyes, Jennifer SR Stratford 8:09.4 25:20.7 55
68 Clark, Corrina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:10.7 25:24.8 56
69 Smith, Hayley SR Newmarket 8:12.0 25:28.7 57
70 Wofsey, Leah SR Hopkinton 8:13.6 25:33.7 58
71 Tucker, Amy SR Sant Bani 8:14.1 25:35.3  
72 Lesperance, Jessica SR Stratford 8:14.2 25:35.6 59
73 Richey, Elizabeth SR Derryfield 8:15.3 25:39.1 60
74 Warburton, Kristin SR Winnisquam 8:16.9 25:44.1  
75 Gosselin, Rachael SR Winnisquam 8:18.2 25:48.1  
76 Katz, Julie SR Derryfield 8:20.4 25:54.9 61
77 Ibey, Melissa SR Mascoma Valley 8:20.9 25:56.3  
78 jSherman, Heather SR Mascenic Regional 8:21.4 25:57.9  
79 Burns, Heidi SR Mascoma Valley 8:23.9 26:05.7  
80 Gagnon, Karen SR Bow 8:24.1 26:06.5 62
81 Boussu, Kristen SR Sanborn Regional 8:25.7 26:11.4  
82 Gingras, Brynne SR Pittsfield 8:28.2 26:19.1 63
83 Wolff, Elizabeth SR Newfound Regional 8:29.5 26:23.1 64
84 Pilon, Kendra SR Portsmouth Christian 8:30.0 26:24.7 65
85 Martin, Jaqueline SR White Mountains 8:37.2 26:47.0 66
86 Sullivan, Lindsey SR Gilford 8:38.0 26:49.7  
87 Canlar, Sibel SR Bow 8:40.8 26:58.3 67
88 Couture, Jennifer SR Campbell 8:41.9 27:01.6 68
89 Chase, Hannah SR Hopkinton 8:46.4 27:15.7 69
90 Wichland, Megan SR Inter-Lakes 8:46.7 27:16.5 70
91 Gilbert, Bonnie SR Newfound Regional 8:56.1 27:45.8 71
92 Chesley, Julia SR Moultonborough 8:56.8 27:47.9  
93 Gilcris, Felicia SR Stratford 8:57.6 27:50.5 72
94 Sidwell, Carrie SR Newfound Regional 9:07.4 28:21.0 73
95 Muse, Kristen SR Pelham 9:10.2 28:29.7 74
96 Littlefield, Katherine SR Sant Bani 9:19.8 28:59.4  
97 Goodwin, Kristen SR Farmington 9:19.9 28:59.9  
98 Rivera, Natasha SR Newfound Regional 9:23.2 29:10.1 75
99 Desjarlais, Laura SR Derryfield 9:25.9 29:18.3 76
100 Rosenfelder, Lisa SR Mascenic Regional 9:26.8 29:21.3  
101 Olstad, Kari SR Farmington 9:29.5 29:29.6  
102 Miller, Lauren SR Sant Bani 9:33.6 29:42.4  
103 Cassell, Jamie SR Hopkinton 9:36.6 29:51.6 77
104 Lagoy, Sarah SR Portsmouth Christian 9:37.2 29:53.7 78
105 Arquette, Andrea 9 Newmarket 9:50.3 30:34.3 79
106 Muller, Katherine SR Derryfield 9:51.9 30:39.3 80
107 Bartlett, Laura SR Bow 9:53.8 30:45.3 81
108 King, Adrienne 10 Newmarket 9:57.7 30:57.2 82
109 Edmondson, Laura SR Hopkinton 10:10.7 31:37.6 83
110 Gendron, Lauren SR Campbell 10:23.4 32:17.1 84
111 Dimock, Jenna SR Farmington 10:23.6 32:17.7  
112 Lindner, Heidi SR Derryfield 10:58.9 34:07.4 85
113 Matthews, Peggy SR Newfound Regional 11:09.6 34:40.6 86
Class L Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:55 16:59 65 6 8 10 19 22 27 76
2 1:25:03 17:00 67 9 13 14 15 16 28 29
3 1:26:31 17:18 131 4 18 32 34 43 91 102
4 1:26:34 17:18 141 3 5 35 47 51 67 77
5 1:26:57 17:23 145 12 26 33 36 38 48 57
6 1:28:20 17:40 192 21 24 40 45 62 75 85
7 1:28:30 17:42 223 1 39 59 60 64 66 86
8 1:29:11 17:50 231 23 30 49 55 74 97  
9 1:29:19 17:51 240 7 44 52 68 69 80 111
10 1:29:50 17:58 272 2 20 56 90 104 114 121
11 1:30:47 18:09 309 17 46 71 87 88 106 124
12 1:31:07 18:13 316 37 53 61 82 83 108 129
13 1:32:03 18:24 340 11 42 70 100 117 128  
14 1:32:10 18:26 359 25 41 79 101 113 123 125
15 1:32:00 18:24 369 31 72 84 89 93 96 112
16 1:32:55 18:35 391 54 63 81 95 98 103 107
17 1:33:33 18:42 412 50 65 78 109 110 115 118
18 1:36:21 19:16 480 58 92 99 105 126 127  
19 1:37:03 19:24 522 73 94 116 119 120 122  
Class L Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Truax, Tony SR Dover 5:10.7 16:05.4 1
2 Courchesne, Bill SR Manchester Memorial 5:19.2 16:31.9 2
3 Chakarian, Joshua SR Pinkerton 5:19.7 16:33.5 3
4 Demmons, Jarod SR Nashua 5:21.1 16:37.6 4
5 Perry, Charles SR Pinkerton 5:21.8 16:39.8 5
6 Slark, Chris SR Manchester Central 5:22.7 16:42.8 6
7 Condon, Craig SR Bishop Guertin 5:24.7 16:48.9 7
8 Casey, Mike SR Manchester Central 5:25.8 16:52.3 8
9 McKennon, Jason SR Londonderry 5:27.1 16:56.2 9
10 Sheppard, Josh SR Manchester Central 5:27.7 16:58.2 10
11 Trevino, Josh SR Spaulding 5:28.0 16:59.2 11
12 Schillemat, Brandon SR Keene 5:28.2 16:59.7 12
13 Yankopoulos, Chris SR Londonderry 5:28.4 17:00.3 13
14 Ahern, Paul SR Londonderry 5:28.5 17:00.8 14
15 Olsen, Vinnie SR Londonderry 5:28.6 17:01.2 15
16 Goldberg, Joe SR Londonderry 5:30.1 17:05.6 16
17 Glover, Brendan SR Winnacunnet 5:30.2 17:06.1 17
18 Berthelotte, Brad SR Nashua 5:31.1 17:08.9 18
19 Williams, Brandon SR Manchester Central 5:31.3 17:09.3 19
20 Hinchee, Brian SR Manchester Memorial 5:32.0 17:11.5 20
21 Navarro, Christian SR Salem 5:32.5 17:13.3 21
22 Rice, Jon SR Manchester Central 5:32.6 17:13.6 22
23 Furlong, Zach SR Merrimack 5:32.8 17:14.1 23
24 Pacheco, James SR Salem 5:33.1 17:15.0 24
25 Parsons, Matt SR Alvirne 5:33.5 17:16.1 25
26 Schofield, Sam SR Keene 5:33.6 17:16.6 26
27 Ford, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:34.1 17:18.3 27
28 Gray, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:34.3 17:18.7 28
29 Zolla, Rob SR Londonderry 5:34.6 17:19.7 29
30 Chaloner, Steve SR Merrimack 5:36.1 17:24.3 30
31 Forsblad, Weston SR Timberlane 5:36.6 17:26.0 31
32 Posnick, Dave SR Nashua 5:36.9 17:26.9 32
33 Jarvela, Thomas SR Keene 5:37.4 17:28.2 33
34 Stepan, Thomas SR Nashua 5:38.4 17:31.6 34
35 Stagone, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:39.0 17:33.2 35
36 Jones, Kyle SR Keene 5:39.2 17:33.8 36
37 Matta, J.T. SR Manchester West 5:39.3 17:34.3 37
38 Liebert, Elliot SR Keene 5:41.0 17:39.4 38
39 Granfield, Tim SR Dover 5:41.3 17:40.4 39
40 Hogan, Shawn SR Salem 5:42.6 17:44.5 40
41 Kennedy, Joe SR Alvirne 5:42.8 17:45.2 41
42 Therrien, Marc SR Spaulding 5:43.0 17:45.9 42
43 Hoffman, Jared SR Nashua 5:43.2 17:46.3 43
44 Schneider, Tom SR Bishop Guertin 5:44.5 17:50.4 44
45 McCune, Jason SR Salem 5:45.1 17:52.2 45
46 McKernan, Kevin SR Winnacunnet 5:45.2 17:52.6 46
47 Silverio, Jacob SR Pinkerton 5:45.3 17:53.0 47
48 Rauwerdink, Adam SR Keene 5:45.7 17:54.1 48
49 Murray, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:45.8 17:54.5 49
50 Fay, Jamie SR Exeter 5:45.9 17:54.8 50
51 Moran, Rich SR Pinkerton 5:46.2 17:55.7 51
52 Ahern, Cory SR Bishop Guertin 5:46.3 17:56.0 52
53 Soule, Nick SR Manchester West 5:49.5 18:06.0 53
54 Lockhart, Brian SR Concord 5:50.9 18:10.2 54
55 Zajas, Shawn SR Merrimack 5:51.0 18:10.5 55
56 Croteau, Matthew SR Manchester Memorial 5:51.2 18:11.2 56
57 Gardner, Dan SR Keene 5:51.3 18:11.5 57
58 Turner, Jeff SR Trinity 5:51.4 18:11.9 58
59 Tolfree, Ryan SR Dover 5:51.7 18:12.9 59
60 Upham, Buddy SR Dover 5:51.9 18:13.5 60
61 Remillard, Josh SR Manchester West 5:52.5 18:15.2 61
62 Grobecker, Mike SR Salem 5:52.6 18:15.5 62
63 Ford, Stephen SR Concord 5:52.8 18:16.4 63
64 McNeil, Peter SR Dover 5:53.5 18:18.4 64
65 Renzella, Jon SR Exeter 5:53.8 18:19.2 65
66 Yacobucci, Ryan SR Dover 5:53.9 18:19.5 66
67 Kilgannon, Bill SR Pinkerton 5:54.0 18:19.9 67
68 Roland, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.3 18:20.8 68
69 Harkins, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 5:55.1 18:23.5 69
70 Buckless, James SR Spaulding 5:55.2 18:23.8 70
71 Aguinaga, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 5:55.8 18:25.5 71
72 Gulla, Adam SR Timberlane 5:56.3 18:27.2 72
73 Lampert, Jeremy SR Portsmouth 5:56.4 18:27.5 73
74 Wright, Eric SR Merrimack 5:56.6 18:28.2 74
75 Campbell, Craig SR Salem 5:56.8 18:28.8 75
76 Guinta, Jon SR Manchester Central 5:57.1 18:29.7 76
77 Taylor, Ian SR Pinkerton 5:57.3 18:30.1 77
78 Maher, Andrew SR Exeter 5:57.7 18:31.5 78
79 Urrutia, Christian SR Alvirne 5:58.1 18:32.7 79
80 Bartos, Steven SR Bishop Guertin 5:58.6 18:34.2 80
81 Hubbard, Freeland SR Concord 5:59.0 18:35.4 81
82 Clifford, Robert SR Manchester West 5:59.1 18:35.7 82
83 Tinsley, Zach SR Manchester West 5:59.2 18:36.3 83
84 Schwarzenberg, Dave SR Timberlane 5:59.5 18:36.9 84
85 Foss, Geoff 10 Salem 5:59.9 18:38.3 85
86 Herterich, Reed SR Dover 6:00.7 18:40.7 86
87 Marshall, Stephen SR Winnacunnet 6:00.9 18:41.5 87
88 Shaw, Jeremy SR Winnacunnet 6:01.0 18:41.8 88
89 Fabrucci, Peter SR Timberlane 6:01.8 18:44.1 89
90 Argeropoulos, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 6:02.0 18:44.8 90
91 Hopkins, Jerry SR Nashua 6:02.1 18:45.1 91
92 Waitt, Alex SR Trinity 6:02.3 18:45.8 92
93 Tsentalovich, Dima SR Timberlane 6:02.4 18:46.1 93
94 Whittet, Aaron SR Portsmouth 6:02.8 18:47.2 94
95 Satterfield, Alex SR Concord 6:04.1 18:51.4 95
96 Grosse, Mike SR Timberlane 6:04.3 18:51.8 96
97 Chaloner, Peter SR Merrimack 6:07.2 19:00.9 97
98 Doyon, Chris SR Concord 6:07.6 19:02.1 98
99 Gagnon, Joe SR Trinity 6:07.7 19:02.6 99
100 Palmer, Jake SR Spaulding 6:08.1 19:03.7 100
101 Drazen, Josh SR Alvirne 6:08.7 19:05.8 101
102 Cardamone, Benjamin SR Nashua 6:08.9 19:06.4 102
103 Estabrook, Tom SR Concord 6:09.0 19:06.7 103
104 Bergeron, Brent SR Manchester Memorial 6:10.5 19:11.2 104
105 Therrien, Chris SR Trinity 6:11.3 19:13.6 105
106 Hickey, Christopher SR Winnacunnet 6:11.7 19:15.1 106
107 O'Donnell, Brendan SR Concord 6:12.6 19:17.6 107
108 Sperry, Joe SR Manchester West 6:13.3 19:20.0 108
109 Adamovege, Tim SR Exeter 6:14.5 19:23.8 109
110 Rosencrantz, Adam SR Exeter 6:14.7 19:24.4 110
111 Carson, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 6:15.9 19:27.9 111
112 LoConte, Joe SR Timberlane 6:16.7 19:30.6 112
113 Thibault, Alex SR Alvirne 6:16.8 19:31.0 113
114 Larkin-Connolly, Nathan SR Manchester Memorial 6:17.3 19:32.4 114
115 Crawford, Scott 12 Exeter 6:20.6 19:42.7 115
116 Gregory, Luke SR Portsmouth 6:22.9 19:49.7 116
117 Hanson, Craig SR Spaulding 6:23.3 19:50.9 117
118 Clark, Tyler SR Exeter 6:24.7 19:55.2 118
119 Lyons, David SR Portsmouth 6:25.7 19:58.3 119
120 Irish, Adam SR Portsmouth 6:26.5 20:00.8 120
121 MacLeod, Jon SR Manchester Memorial 6:28.8 20:08.2 121
122 Bocko, Joel SR Portsmouth 6:29.7 20:11.0 122
123 Piotrowski, Chris SR Alvirne 6:30.4 20:13.0 123
124 Cullinane, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:32.5 20:19.7 124
125 Boggs, Mike SR Alvirne 6:34.7 20:26.4 125
126 White, Todd SR Trinity 6:48.1 21:08.0 126
127 Seabrook, Carter SR Trinity 6:50.6 21:15.9 127
128 Jerry, Pike SR Spaulding 6:53.4 21:24.5 128
129 Fritts, Bryan SR Manchester West 6:59.4 21:43.3 129