adidas Manchester Invitational Cross Country Classic Date: 09-29-01   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Elite Race Girls Elite Race
Boys small School Race Girls Small School Race
Boys B Race Girls Freshmen
Boys Freshmen Girls Large School Race
Boys Large School Girls B Race
Boys B Race  
Boys B Race  
Girls Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:21 20:04 40 1 3 8 12 16 22 31
2 PHILLIPS EXETER 1:44:38 20:55 65 4 11 13 17 20 21 26
3 1:44:36 20:55 72 2 9 15 19 27 30  
4 1:45:43 21:08 74 7 10 14 18 25 28 33
5 1:46:58 21:23 87 5 6 23 24 29 32 34
Girls Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gesel, Liz SR Manchester Central 5:54 18:23 1
2 Umberger, Rachel SR Concord 6:03 18:49 2
4 Dron, Chantel SR Manchester Central 6:12 19:17 3
7 Hampson, Emily 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:24 19:55 4
8 Najem, Kim SR Pinkerton 6:31 20:16 5
9 Darasz, Casey SR Pinkerton 6:31 20:18 6
10 Davis, Nicholle SR Nashua 6:33 20:22 7
11 Lang, Janet SR Manchester Central 6:34 20:27 8
13 Fulton, Chrissy SR Concord 6:36 20:33 9
15 Connerty, Kerri SR Nashua 6:38 20:38 10
17 Macivor, Flora 11 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:40 20:46 11
19 Boyd, Nicole SR Manchester Central 6:42 20:50 12
21 Davis, Diana 11 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:43 20:54 13
22 Ullrich, Valerie SR Nashua 6:44 20:56 14
25 Ford, Meridith SR Concord 6:49 21:14 15
31 Garrity, Christine SR Manchester Central 6:53 21:24 16
32 Brannigan, Erin 11 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:53 21:24 17
34 Ostler, Lindsey SR Nashua 6:54 21:28 18
36 Kenna, Loey SR Concord 6:57 21:36 19
38 Hallett, Cleary 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:58 21:39 20
39 King, Kalina 10 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:58 21:39 21
43 Braddock, Jamie SR Manchester Central 7:00 21:47 22
44 Gray, Danielle SR Pinkerton 7:01 21:49 23
46 Gerstenberger, Sara SR Pinkerton 7:07 22:09 24
47 Angel, Emily SR Nashua 7:10 22:19 25
48 Glasrud, Eva 9 PHILLIPS EXETER 7:11 22:21 26
49 Blanchard, Donna SR Concord 7:12 22:24 27
50 Westgate, Barbara SR Nashua 7:12 22:25 28
51 Ricciardone, Alison SR Pinkerton 7:13 22:26 29
54 Potter, Lisa SR Concord 7:16 22:36 30
55 Ramalho, Lindsey SR Manchester Central 7:23 22:57 31
56 Dowdy, Mackenzie SR Pinkerton 7:26 23:06 32
57 Tyler, Ashley SR Nashua 7:28 23:13 33
59 Davis, Adrienne SR Pinkerton 7:34 23:33 34
Boys Elite Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:49 17:21 50 2 7 10 12 19 25 30
2 1:26:54 17:22 53 4 5 13 14 17 27  
3 1:27:14 17:26 56 3 8 9 15 21 31  
4 SALEM 1:28:25 17:41 74 6 11 16 18 23 28 32
5 1:29:01 17:48 93 1 20 22 24 26 29 33
Boys Elite Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Truax, Tony SR Dover 5:05.4 15:48.9 1
17 Williams, Brandon SR Manchester Central 5:24.8 16:49.1 2
20 Demmons, Jarod SR Nashua 5:26.3 16:53.8 3
22 McKennon, Jason SR Londonderry 5:27.8 16:58.5 4
25 Goldberg, Joe SR Londonderry 5:28.9 17:02.0 5
26 Pacheco, James 11 SALEM 5:30.2 17:06.1 6
27 Slark, Chris SR Manchester Central 5:30.9 17:08.0 7
29 Posnick, Dave SR Nashua 5:32.2 17:12.1 8
34 Berthelotte, Brad SR Nashua 5:35.4 17:22.2 9
35 Casey, Mike SR Manchester Central 5:35.6 17:22.6 10
36 McCune, Jason 12 SALEM 5:35.7 17:22.9 11
37 Rice, Jon SR Manchester Central 5:36.1 17:24.4 12
39 Ahern, Paul SR Londonderry 5:37.3 17:28.0 13
40 Olsen, Vinnie SR Londonderry 5:37.4 17:28.4 14
41 Stepan, Thomas SR Nashua 5:38.2 17:30.9 15
42 Navarro, christian 12 SALEM 5:38.6 17:32.2 16
50 Dutton, Dave SR Londonderry 5:46.8 17:57.7 17
53 Hogan, Sean 12 SALEM 5:48.9 18:04.2 18
54 Sheppard, Josh SR Manchester Central 5:49.3 18:05.5 19
60 Granfield, Tim SR Dover 5:50.9 18:10.4 20
62 Hoffman, Jared SR Nashua 5:52.6 18:15.7 21
66 Yacobucci, Ryan SR Dover 5:53.4 18:18.0 22
67 Lacroix, Andrew 11 SALEM 5:54.0 18:19.8 23
68 Upham, Buddy SR Dover 5:54.1 18:20.1 24
70 Ford, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:55.0 18:23.0 25
71 McNeil, Peter SR Dover 5:55.4 18:24.2 26
73 Hepworth, Tommy SR Londonderry 5:56.3 18:27.0 27
76 Grobecker, Mike 12 SALEM 6:00.7 18:40.7 28
77 Tolfree, Ryan SR Dover 6:01.1 18:42.1 29
79 Guinta, Jon SR Manchester Central 6:01.4 18:43.1 30
80 Hopkins, Jerry SR Nashua 6:02.2 18:45.4 31
82 Campbell, Craig 11 SALEM 6:02.9 18:47.5 32
84 Herterich, Reed SR Dover 6:09.9 19:09.3 33
Girls Small School Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "GREELY 1:46:53 21:22 85 4 7 20 24 30 49 60
2 1:46:21 21:16 95 1 6 15 32 41 72 84
3 1:49:42 21:56 126 13 16 19 36 42 91 113
4 "MOHAWK TRAIL 1:50:44 22:08 161 12 21 22 33 73 93  
5 1:51:23 22:16 185 5 8 37 56 79    
6 1:53:03 22:36 199 17 27 40 44 71 83  
7 "GRISWOLD 1:51:16 22:15 199 3 14 28 58 96 115  
8 1:53:07 22:37 209 11 38 45 48 67 69 88
9 1:53:20 22:40 218 10 34 35 65 74 102 119
10 1:53:56 22:47 224 18 46 51 52 57 62 116
11 KENNETT 1:54:00 22:48 263 2 54 55 66 86 109 111
12 Berlin 1:58:11 23:38 332 9 31 85 89 118 125  
13 1:59:05 23:49 348 43 53 77 78 97 100  
14 "ST. MARY ACAD 1:59:07 23:49 361 25 59 75 98 104 106  
15 PITTSFIELD 2:00:13 24:02 371 23 26 95 107 120 128  
16 "ST. RAPHAEL 2:00:40 24:08 397 63 64 81 90 99 108  
17 "ST. BERNARD 2:02:56 24:35 427 47 61 87 110 122    
18 2:06:37 25:19 453 50 82 94 101 126 133  
19 2:09:27 25:53 455 39 80 92 112 132    
20 2:09:29 25:53 488 29 103 105 121 130    
21 2:14:11 26:50 516 70 76 114 127 129    
22 2:17:41 27:32 563 68 117 123 124 131    
Girls Small School Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bryson, Catherine SR Hanover 6:08.6 19:05.3 1
2 Gwyther, Katie 12 KENNETT 6:18.8 19:37.1 2
3 Sadowski, Abbey 11 "GRISWOLD 6:20.4 19:42.0 3
4 Bowden, Mandy 12 "GREELY 6:34.2 20:25.0 4
5 Seigars, Kristine SR Con-Val 6:37.6 20:35.3 5
6 Taylor, Jenn SR Hanover 6:40.2 20:43.5 6
7 Bowden, Sam 10 "GREELY 6:40.3 20:43.8 7
8 Kallman, Anna SR Con-Val 6:40.5 20:44.5 8
9 Newton, Andrea 11 Berlin 6:40.8 20:45.4 9
10 Gosling, Abbey SR Inter-Lakes 6:44.4 20:56.5  
11 Weldon, Ruby SR Bishop Brady 6:44.7 20:57.6 10
12 Fallon, Justine SR Coe-Brown 6:45.1 20:58.7 11
13 Willis, Sarah 10 "MOHAWK TRAIL 6:47.8 21:07.2 12
14 Blackwood, Karen SR Oyster River 6:49.8 21:13.3 13
15 Levy, Sarah 11 "GRISWOLD 6:51.1 21:17.5 14
16 Clattenburg, Rachel SR Hanover 6:51.8 21:19.5 15
17 Jackson, Veronica SR Oyster River 6:54.5 21:27.8 16
18 LaRosa, Jillian SR Kingswood 6:54.7 21:28.5 17
19 Graham, Krystal SR Pelham 6:55.0 21:29.6 18
20 Lewis, Madeline SR Oyster River 6:56.7 21:34.7 19
21 Craig, Katie 10 "GREELY 6:57.6 21:37.5 20
22 Hawkins, Eliza 10 "MOHAWK TRAIL 6:58.1 21:39.2 21
23 Garfield-Wright, Leah 10 "MOHAWK TRAIL 6:58.8 21:41.4 22
24 Hinckley, Holly 12 PITTSFIELD 7:00.3 21:46.1 23
25 Gallaudet, Jane 11 "GREELY 7:02.0 21:51.2 24
26 DeIngenis, Dana 11 "ST. MARY ACAD 7:04.1 21:57.7 25
27 McLane, Rennae 10 PITTSFIELD 7:04.4 21:58.6 26
28 Spiller, Mosellle SR Kingswood 7:07.4 22:08.1 27
29 Hoddy, Ashley 11 "GRISWOLD 7:08.0 22:09.9 28
30 Hebert, Melanie SR Derryfield 7:08.6 22:11.6 29
31 Frost, Lindsey 12 "GREELY 7:10.1 22:16.5 30
32 Roth, Lindsey 10 Berlin 7:12.1 22:22.6 31
33 Little, Chelsea SR Hanover 7:12.4 22:23.4 32
34 Small, Laura 12 "MOHAWK TRAIL 7:12.5 22:24.0 33
35 Olafsen, Greta SR Inter-Lakes 7:12.9 22:25.0  
36 Field, Alice SR Bishop Brady 7:13.1 22:25.6 34
37 Pelich, Freja SR Bishop Brady 7:13.8 22:27.9 35
38 Boisvert, Anna SR Oyster River 7:15.7 22:33.9 36
39 Uhl, Sarah SR Con-Val 7:16.0 22:34.7 37
40 Latty, Siya SR Coe-Brown 7:16.6 22:36.6 38
41 Youngs, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 7:18.2 22:41.6 39
42 Leone, Alissa SR Kingswood 7:18.5 22:42.6 40
43 Fisher, Amelia SR Hanover 7:21.0 22:50.2 41
44 Coffin, Sue SR John Stark 7:21.4 22:51.7  
45 Ballestero, Heather SR Oyster River 7:21.9 22:53.2 42
46 Busse, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 7:22.0 22:53.5 43
47 Levesque, Nichole SR Kingswood 7:22.1 22:53.8 44
48 Orlowski, Lindsay SR Coe-Brown 7:22.2 22:54.1 45
49 Perl, Amanda SR Inter-Lakes 7:22.3 22:54.4  
50 Ferguson, Jennifer SR Pelham 7:22.4 22:54.6 46
51 Gillespie, Moe SR Monadnock 7:22.7 22:55.7  
52 Williams, Dana 11 "ST. BERNARD 7:24.0 22:59.7 47
53 Fanslau, Carol SR Coe-Brown 7:24.5 23:01.3 48
54 Conrad, Galina 9 "GREELY 7:24.9 23:02.5 49
55 Hartford, Andrea SR White Mountains 7:25.1 23:03.1 50
56 Thorp, Christine SR Pelham 7:25.4 23:03.8 51
57 Santos, Lindsay SR Pelham 7:26.5 23:07.5 52
58 Rhodes, Kristin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:27.9 23:11.9 53
59 McLaughlin, Meghan SR Newmarket 7:28.6 23:14.1  
60 Finch, Julie 12 KENNETT 7:28.8 23:14.6 54
61 Cosentino, Jerice 10 KENNETT 7:29.6 23:17.2 55
62 Farres, Natalie SR Con-Val 7:30.3 23:19.2 56
63 Alfarro, Jessica SR Pelham 7:31.0 23:21.5 57
64 Laizer, Sierra 10 "GRISWOLD 7:31.1 23:21.7 58
65 Murphy, Kayla 9 "ST. MARY ACAD 7:31.4 23:22.6 59
66 Arsenault, Leah 12 "GREELY 7:31.5 23:22.8 60
67 McCafferty, Erin 10 "ST. BERNARD 7:32.0 23:24.5 61
68 Zannoni, Kira SR Pelham 7:33.7 23:29.8 62
69 Pinto, Stephanie 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 7:34.6 23:32.5 63
70 Vaslet, Kristen 9 "ST. RAPHAEL 7:35.4 23:35.1 64
71 Straub, Laura SR Bishop Brady 7:35.5 23:35.4 65
72 Eastman, Emily 10 KENNETT 7:35.8 23:36.2 66
73 Grant, Lindsey SR Coe-Brown 7:35.9 23:36.7 67
74 Kingsbury, Jessica SR Fall Mountain 7:37.8 23:42.4 68
75 Boehm, Allison SR Coe-Brown 7:38.7 23:45.4 69
76 Gagnon, Erin SR Lebanon 7:39.9 23:48.9 70
77 Morgan, Cristy SR Kingswood 7:40.3 23:50.4 71
78 Albert, Marion SR Hanover 7:40.8 23:52.0 72
79 Sessions, Alyssa 10 "MOHAWK TRAIL 7:41.0 23:52.6 73
80 Straub, Gale SR Bishop Brady 7:41.5 23:54.1 74
81 Adams, Katie 12 "ST. MARY ACAD 7:42.2 23:56.1 75
82 Matthews, Alison SR Lebanon 7:43.5 24:00.2 76
83 Murphy, Molly SR Hollis/Brookline 7:45.3 24:05.7 77
84 Karwoski, Gina SR Hollis/Brookline 7:45.4 24:06.2 78
85 Connolly, Holly SR Con-Val 7:46.5 24:09.7 79
86 Sorlien, Rachel SR Inter-Lakes 7:47.0 24:11.0  
87 Wells, Amanda SR Merrimack Valley 7:47.1 24:11.4 80
88 Dennett, Christine 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 7:47.5 24:12.6 81
89 Riviere, Caitlin SR White Mountains 7:47.6 24:13.0 82
90 Briggs, Emily SR Kingswood 7:47.9 24:14.0 83
91 Carlin, Lindsey SR Hanover 7:48.1 24:14.4 84
92 Mullane, Serena 12 Berlin 7:48.3 24:15.0 85
93 Fortin, Sarah 11 KENNETT 7:48.6 24:16.0 86
94 Pettini, Talia 12 "ST. BERNARD 7:48.8 24:16.8 87
95 Hamel, Dayana SR Coe-Brown 7:51.4 24:24.8 88
96 Gagnon, Sarah 12 Berlin 7:51.8 24:26.1 89
97 Troy, Caitlin 11 "ST. RAPHAEL 7:52.3 24:27.6 90
98 Ballestero, Allysa SR Oyster River 7:52.8 24:29.0 91
99 Brigham, Alyssa SR Merrimack Valley 7:53.4 24:30.9 92
100 Glod, Bryanna 12 "MOHAWK TRAIL 7:54.2 24:33.4 93
101 Morris, Tania SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:54.7 24:34.9  
102 Van Leuven, Kristen SR White Mountains 7:54.9 24:35.5 94
103 Hinckley, Elaina 12 PITTSFIELD 7:55.2 24:36.6 95
104 Woodbury, Destby 12 "MT. PLEASANT 7:57.0 24:42.3  
105 Laizer, tiffany 11 "GRISWOLD 7:58.2 24:45.9 96
106 Gagne, Erin 11 "TOLMAN 7:58.5 24:46.7  
107 Sylvain, Trisha SR John Stark 7:58.6 24:47.3  
108 Kelley, Tessa SR Hollis/Brookline 7:58.9 24:48.1 97
109 MacNamara, Cathlene SR Green Mountain 7:59.6 24:50.2  
110 McKivergan, Lauren 10 "ST. MARY ACAD 8:00.2 24:52.1 98
111 Riendeau, Danielle 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 8:00.3 24:52.5 99
112 Ferguson, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 8:01.5 24:56.1 100
113 Gilman, Courtney SR White Mountains 8:01.7 24:56.7 101
114 Merrifield, Carrie SR Bishop Brady 8:01.8 24:57.1 102
115 Katz, Julie SR Derryfield 8:02.3 24:58.7 103
116 Faltus, Colleen 10 "ST. MARY ACAD 8:02.4 24:59.0 104
117 Richey, Elizabeth SR Derryfield 8:02.6 24:59.5 105
118 Smart, Alison SR Newmarket 8:03.5 25:02.3  
119 Kunkel, Emily 10 "ST. MARY ACAD 8:03.6 25:02.6 106
120 Warburton, Kristin 11 WINNISQUAM 8:04.3 25:04.8  
121 Gadoury, Julie 11 PITTSFIELD 8:06.0 25:10.1 107
122 Joseph, Rebekah 11 "ST. RAPHAEL 8:06.1 25:10.5 108
123 Low, Michelle 12 KENNETT 8:07.0 25:13.2 109
124 Smith, Hayley SR Newmarket 8:08.3 25:17.3  
125 Cowens, Rebecca 12 "ST. BERNARD 8:08.5 25:17.8 110
126 Phillips, Sarah 12 KENNETT 8:13.5 25:33.5 111
127 Jones, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 8:14.1 25:35.3 112
128 Levesque, Rebecca SR Mascenic Regional 8:14.7 25:37.2  
129 Roeder, Amy SR Oyster River 8:15.1 25:38.5 113
130 Mulcahey, Kristen 12 "TOLMAN 8:15.8 25:40.5  
131 St. Hilaire, Ashley SR Lebanon 8:18.3 25:48.5 114
132 Kulhawy, Kristina 9 "GRISWOLD 8:20.4 25:54.8 115
133 Foreny, Michelle SR Green Mountain 8:21.2 25:57.4  
134 Garclanes, Priscilla 10 "MT. PLEASANT 8:23.9 26:05.9  
135 Muse, Kristen SR Pelham 8:27.2 26:15.9 116
136 Little, Amy SR Sanborn Regional 8:28.1 26:18.9  
137 Warren, Lindsay SR Fall Mountain 8:28.5 26:20.0 117
138 Payeaur, Melanie 11 Berlin 8:29.4 26:22.9 118
139 Adler, Bethany SR Green Mountain 8:29.6 26:23.5  
140 Racicot, Katie SR Bishop Brady 8:34.7 26:39.3 119
141 Migliozzi, Kristen 11 PITTSFIELD 8:35.8 26:42.8 120
142 Desjarlais, Laura SR Derryfield 8:37.2 26:47.1 121
143 Maciagor, Melissa 12 "ST. BERNARD 8:40.5 26:57.4 122
144 Bammarito, Kiranna SR Green Mountain 8:48.6 27:22.5  
145 Walsh, Megan SR Fall Mountain 8:52.5 27:34.5 123
146 Wolff, Elizabeth SR Newfound Regional 8:55.6 27:44.2  
147 Boyle, Rebecca SR Fall Mountain 8:57.9 27:51.3 124
148 jSherman, Heather SR Mascenic Regional 9:00.5 27:59.5  
149 Kudbzg, Alexa 10 "TOLMAN 9:01.9 28:04.0  
150 Boussu, Kristen SR Sanborn Regional 9:17.2 28:51.3  
151 Bizier, Danielle 10 Berlin 9:30.0 29:31.2 125
152 Martin, Jaqueline SR White Mountains 9:35.9 29:49.4 126
153 Elfstrom, Jessy SR Lebanon 9:41.4 30:06.5 127
154 Gingras, Brynne 8 PITTSFIELD 9:41.4 30:06.7 128
155 Morlock, Elaine SR Lebanon 9:48.1 30:27.3 129
156 Muller, Katherine SR Derryfield 9:49.9 30:33.0 130
157 Schinkel, Allison 11 "TOLMAN 9:55.1 30:49.3  
158 Rosenfelder, Lisa SR Mascenic Regional 10:05.6 31:21.8  
159 Gagnon, Maeghan SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:21.4 32:10.8  
160 Merritt, Jennifer SR Fall Mountain 10:22.1 32:13.1 131
161 Kiley, Erin SR Merrimack Valley 10:27.2 32:28.9 132
162 Rodrigues, Ana 10 "MT. PLEASANT 10:54.6 33:54.0  
163 Culver, Meghan SR White Mountains 10:59.8 34:10.2 133
Boys small School Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:33 17:30 85 6 12 18 23 26 57 110
2 "GREELY 1:27:18 17:27 86 1 11 21 22 31 33 35
3 1:29:44 17:56 177 7 10 42 53 65 81 99
4 1:30:48 18:09 199 16 36 47 49 51 85 128
5 1:31:09 18:13 218 9 40 41 62 66 70 147
6 1:31:18 18:15 220 17 20 39 60 84 108 155
7 "ST. RAPHAEL 1:30:49 18:09 232 3 14 46 63 106 179  
8 "Bromfield 1:31:42 18:20 240 13 24 44 50 109 112  
9 1:32:04 18:24 241 27 38 48 59 69 78 79
10 1:31:11 18:14 264 2 4 55 83 120 144 158
11 "SMITHFIELD 1:33:47 18:45 327 19 61 67 82 98 138 166
12 1:34:14 18:50 346 34 37 73 100 102 157 161
13 1:34:30 18:54 359 28 71 72 93 95 113 148
14 1:35:22 19:04 396 15 30 111 118 122 132 136
15 "SOUTH WINDSOR 1:36:04 19:12 407 29 58 80 97 143 162  
16 "RHAM 1:35:38 19:07 412 54 77 91 94 96 129 154
17 1:36:06 19:13 415 45 52 68 124 126 127  
18 "TOLMAN 1:35:55 19:11 418 43 64 90 105 116 125  
19 1:38:22 19:40 456 5 25 115 139 172    
20 1:37:50 19:34 493 74 76 88 103 152 169 170
21 1:39:12 19:50 526 32 87 104 150 153    
22 "ST. BERNARD 1:40:11 20:02 559 56 75 130 142 156    
23 1:39:25 19:53 572 101 107 114 119 131 140  
24 1:44:37 20:55 575 8 86 133 165 183 185  
25 KENNETT 1:43:09 20:37 659 89 121 134 151 164 171 175
26 1:46:46 21:21 719 117 123 135 167 177    
27 1:47:30 21:30 739 92 149 159 163 176 178 181
28 WINNISQUAM 1:54:28 22:53 776 137 141 146 168 184 186  
29 PITTSFIELD 1:53:04 22:36 832 145 160 173 174 180 182  
Boys small School Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burnham, David 12 "MOHAWK TRAIL 5:08.0 15:56.9  
2 True, Ben 10 "GREELY 5:16.1 16:22.2 1
3 Tenerowicz, Adam 11 "BLACKSTONE-MEL 5:16.2 16:22.6  
4 Merrick, Scott SR White Mountains 5:20.5 16:35.7 2
5 Vaslet, Garrett 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 5:21.4 16:38.8 3
6 Vincent, Heath SR White Mountains 5:25.0 16:49.7 4
7 Zitta, Josh SR Monadnock 5:27.2 16:56.6  
8 Emerson, Zach SR Hillsboro-Deering 5:28.6 17:00.9 5
9 Brown, Russell SR Hanover 5:29.2 17:02.7 6
10 Martens, Ben SR Con-Val 5:29.2 17:03.0 7
11 Ard, Pat SR Sanborn Regional 5:29.5 17:03.9 8
12 Travis, Erik SR Oyster River 5:30.6 17:07.1 9
13 Jenkins, Nick SR Con-Val 5:30.7 17:07.7 10
14 Conrad, Elliot 12 "GREELY 5:32.9 17:14.4 11
15 Drake, Keith SR Hanover 5:34.2 17:18.4 12
16 Parker, Ryan 12 "Bromfield 5:34.6 17:19.6 13
17 St. Germain, Adam 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 5:35.7 17:23.2 14
18 King, Jonathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.8 17:23.5 15
19 Warren, Edward SR Lebanon 5:36.2 17:24.6 16
20 Malloy, Garrett SR Pelham 5:37.1 17:27.3 17
21 Farnham, Brian SR Hanover 5:37.3 17:27.9 18
22 Drewitz, Ray 11 "MOHAWK TRAIL 5:38.9 17:33.1  
23 Metz, Craig 10 "BLACKSTONE-MEL 5:41.8 17:42.0  
24 Larson, Tim 11 "SMITHFIELD 5:42.5 17:44.3 19
25 Estevez, Eric SR Pelham 5:42.7 17:44.7 20
26 Robinson, Kevin 11 "GREELY 5:43.5 17:47.4 21
27 Lockman, Will 11 "GREELY 5:43.6 17:47.7 22
28 Flanagan, Mike SR Hanover 5:43.9 17:48.6 23
29 Newcomb, Marc 11 "Bromfield 5:45.6 17:53.8 24
30 Stafford, James SR Hillsboro-Deering 5:45.9 17:54.7 25
31 Britton, Jeff SR Hanover 5:46.3 17:55.9 26
32 Gagnon, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 5:47.7 18:00.5 27
33 Arnstein, Eric SR Bishop Brady 5:48.0 18:01.2 28
34 Pigott, Joe 12 "SOUTH WINDSOR 5:48.5 18:02.9 29
35 Wallingford, Kirk SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:48.7 18:03.6 30
36 Steenbergen, Jason SR Newfound Regional 5:48.8 18:03.9  
37 Holman, David 12 "GREELY 5:49.7 18:06.6 31
38 Pope, Owen SR Newmarket 5:49.9 18:07.3 32
39 McGillicuddy, Owen 11 "GREELY 5:50.1 18:07.8 33
40 Dube, Cameron SR Berlin 5:50.4 18:08.7 34
41 Levandoski, Andrew 10 "GREELY 5:51.5 18:12.2 35
42 Rogers, Timothy SR Lebanon 5:51.6 18:12.6 36
43 Sullivan, Jim SR Berlin 5:51.7 18:12.9 37
44 Reynolds, Daniel SR Coe-Brown 5:52.1 18:13.9 38
45 Marcum, Luke SR Pelham 5:52.5 18:15.3 39
46 Gault, Nick SR Oyster River 5:52.6 18:15.5 40
47 Turner, Josh SR Oyster River 5:52.7 18:15.8 41
48 French, Tyler SR Con-Val 5:53.2 18:17.4 42
49 Fox, Ricky 11 "TOLMAN 5:53.5 18:18.3 43
50 Parker, Nick 10 "Bromfield 5:53.9 18:19.5 44
51 Brown, Morgan SR Fall Mountain 5:54.0 18:19.9 45
52 Cipriano, Mike 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 5:54.1 18:20.4 46
53 Lozeau, Kenny SR Lebanon 5:54.3 18:20.8 47
54 Vance, Josh SR Coe-Brown 5:54.7 18:22.2 48
55 Sampson, James SR Lebanon 5:55.4 18:24.4 49
56 Williams, Evan 11 "Bromfield 5:55.8 18:25.6 50
57 Lozeau, Kevin SR Lebanon 5:55.9 18:25.8 51
58 Blanco, Dariel 12 "MT. PLEASANT 5:57.3 18:30.2  
59 Morrison, Andy SR Fall Mountain 5:57.4 18:30.4 52
60 Knight, Chris SR Con-Val 5:57.5 18:30.7 53
61 McKay, David 11 "RHAM 5:57.5 18:30.9 54
62 Siggins, Charles SR White Mountains 5:59.0 18:35.5 55
63 Gauthier, Ryan 10 "ST. BERNARD 5:59.1 18:35.8 56
64 Wolfson, Jesse SR Hanover 5:59.7 18:37.7 57
65 Ferguson, Matt 11 "SOUTH WINDSOR 5:59.9 18:38.2 58
66 Hurd, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:00.1 18:39.0 59
67 Sawicki, Brendon SR Pelham 6:01.7 18:44.0 60
68 Buffi, Jimmy 10 "SMITHFIELD 6:01.8 18:44.2 61
69 Minocha, Anuj SR Oyster River 6:02.1 18:45.1 62
70 Johnson, Rob 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 6:02.2 18:45.6 63
71 Fleming, Matt 11 "TOLMAN 6:02.3 18:45.8 64
72 Harding, Tyson SR Con-Val 6:02.4 18:46.0 65
73 Noronha, Timothy SR Oyster River 6:02.6 18:46.6 66
74 Carbee, Justin SR Newfound Regional 6:02.7 18:47.0  
75 Kimball, Brett 12 "SMITHFIELD 6:03.0 18:47.8 67
76 Westerling, Tom SR Fall Mountain 6:03.3 18:48.9 68
77 Kostiew, Matt SR Coe-Brown 6:03.4 18:49.2 69
78 Casimiro, Shane SR Oyster River 6:03.7 18:50.0 70
79 Richardson, Nicholas SR Bishop Brady 6:04.3 18:52.1 71
80 O'Connor, Devan SR Bishop Brady 6:04.5 18:52.7 72
81 St.Amant, Paul SR Berlin 6:04.7 18:53.1 73
82 Samuels, Drew SR Derryfield 6:05.7 18:56.4 74
83 Dyer, TJ 10 "ST. BERNARD 6:06.2 18:57.9 75
84 Lyford, Jeff SR Derryfield 6:06.3 18:58.1 76
85 Turko, Kevin 10 "RHAM 6:06.5 18:58.8 77
86 Martin, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 6:06.9 19:00.1 78
87 White, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 6:07.4 19:01.7 79
88 Cook, Matt SR Inter-Lakes 6:07.6 19:02.2  
89 Agustino, Tom 9 "SOUTH WINDSOR 6:07.8 19:02.8 80
90 Dowse, Jonathan SR Con-Val 6:07.9 19:03.1 81
91 Narcisi, Michael 12 "SMITHFIELD 6:08.0 19:03.4 82
92 Hicks, Nathan SR Green Mountain 6:08.9 19:06.2  
93 Fraser, Tristan 11 "BLACKSTONE-MEL 6:09.0 19:06.5  
94 Stevens, Robert SR White Mountains 6:09.0 19:06.7 83
95 Mendes, Dave SR Pelham 6:09.3 19:07.4 84
96 MacEwan, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:09.9 19:09.4 85
97 DeBay, Brent SR Sanborn Regional 6:10.3 19:10.6 86
98 Rouleau, Chris SR Newmarket 6:10.4 19:10.9 87
99 Hage, Andrew SR Derryfield 6:10.7 19:12.0 88
100 Fawson, Josh 12 KENNETT 6:11.4 19:14.1 89
101 Piasecki, Dave 11 "TOLMAN 6:12.1 19:16.2 90
102 Mulligan, John SR Inter-Lakes 6:12.2 19:16.5  
103 Riley, Brendan 12 "RHAM 6:13.1 19:19.4 91
104 Leighton, Shane SR Merrimack Valley 6:13.6 19:20.8 92
105 Holdsworth, John SR Bishop Brady 6:13.7 19:21.1 93
106 Sottile, Mike 12 "RHAM 6:14.4 19:23.4 94
107 Sweeney, Terence SR Bishop Brady 6:14.5 19:23.7 95
108 Campbell, Jon 12 "RHAM 6:15.2 19:25.8 96
109 Henry, Matt 11 "SOUTH WINDSOR 6:15.3 19:26.1 97
110 Shields, Billy 11 "SMITHFIELD 6:15.8 19:27.7 98
111 Baker, Evan SR Con-Val 6:15.9 19:28.0 99
112 Therriault, Brian SR Berlin 6:16.1 19:28.5 100
113 Bumpus, Brian SR Hollis/Brookline 6:16.3 19:29.3 101
114 BURNS, LARY SR Berlin 6:17.0 19:31.3 102
115 Maloney, David SR Newfound Regional 6:17.7 19:33.5  
116 Bradley, Ben SR Derryfield 6:18.0 19:34.7 103
117 Archila, Derek SR Newmarket 6:18.4 19:35.7 104
118 Sarazin, Mike 10 "TOLMAN 6:19.6 19:39.5 105
119 Olivo, Tim 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 6:20.4 19:41.9 106
120 Smith, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:20.6 19:42.7 107
121 Lowe, Jon SR Pelham 6:20.7 19:42.9 108
122 Reedich, Chris 10 "Bromfield 6:21.1 19:44.1 109
123 Santos, Anthony 10 "MT. PLEASANT 6:21.6 19:45.8  
124 Williams, Eric SR Hanover 6:22.0 19:47.0 110
125 Weimert, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.4 19:48.3 111
126 Foster, Pat 9 "Bromfield 6:23.8 19:52.6 112
127 Powers, P.j. SR Bishop Brady 6:24.2 19:53.7 113
128 Buckley, Casey SR Hollis/Brookline 6:24.3 19:54.1 114
129 Ager, Don SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:24.6 19:55.1 115
130 Clark, Greg 10 "TOLMAN 6:25.0 19:56.4 116
131 Norby, James SR Conant 6:25.3 19:57.3 117
132 Doyle, Rory SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.7 19:58.4 118
133 Beers, Aaron SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26.1 19:59.6 119
134 Smith, Matthew SR White Mountains 6:27.5 20:04.2 120
135 Sestito, Jon SR John Stark 6:28.0 20:05.5  
136 Gautreau, Josh SR Mascenic Regional 6:28.3 20:06.5  
137 McKay, Josh 12 KENNETT 6:28.7 20:07.9 121
138 Delatore, Dustin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.0 20:08.9 122
139 Ramey, Ian SR Conant 6:29.4 20:10.0 123
140 Doolittle, Taylor SR Fall Mountain 6:29.6 20:10.6 124
141 Hull, Mike 11 "TOLMAN 6:31.3 20:15.9 125
142 Westover, Tyler SR Fall Mountain 6:31.6 20:16.8 126
143 Wood, Nick SR Fall Mountain 6:31.9 20:17.7 127
144 Pfaefflin, Michael SR Lebanon 6:32.2 20:18.7 128
145 Steinberg, James 11 "RHAM 6:32.4 20:19.2 129
146 Moon, Steve 12 "ST. BERNARD 6:32.6 20:19.9 130
147 Deterling, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:32.8 20:20.5 131
148 McKinnon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.2 20:25.0 132
149 DesLauries, Marc SR Green Mountain 6:35.7 20:29.4  
150 Hopkins, Nick SR Sanborn Regional 6:36.3 20:31.5 133
151 Smith, Ben 11 KENNETT 6:37.9 20:36.4 134
152 Ames, Dan SR Conant 6:38.1 20:36.9 135
153 McKinniss, Justin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.4 20:37.9 136
154 Beck, Andrew 11 WINNISQUAM 6:38.5 20:38.4 137
155 Couture, Dan 12 "SMITHFIELD 6:38.7 20:38.9 138
156 Bickford, Andy SR Inter-Lakes 6:39.1 20:40.0  
157 Geiger, Jordan SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:40.6 20:44.6 139
158 Harvey, Tom 11 "BLACKSTONE-MEL 6:40.6 20:44.9  
159 Grillo, Len SR Hollis/Brookline 6:41.2 20:46.5 140
160 Gagnon, Eric 11 WINNISQUAM 6:43.1 20:52.4 141
161 Benway, Tim 11 "ST. BERNARD 6:43.2 20:52.7 142
162 Spadaccini, Jeff 10 "SOUTH WINDSOR 6:43.7 20:54.5 143
163 Giordano, Michael SR White Mountains 6:43.9 20:55.0 144
164 Fisher, Tom 10 PITTSFIELD 6:44.0 20:55.2 145
165 Devoy, David 11 WINNISQUAM 6:44.7 20:57.4 146
166 Breen, Jim 12 "MOHAWK TRAIL 6:45.5 21:00.1  
167 Hanson, Carleton SR Oyster River 6:46.5 21:03.0 147
168 Samson, Jeff SR Bishop Brady 6:46.7 21:03.7 148
169 Marshall, Josh SR Merrimack Valley 6:47.7 21:06.9 149
170 Thorne, Mark SR Newmarket 6:47.9 21:07.4 150
171 Ashe, Colin 11 KENNETT 6:48.0 21:07.7 151
172 Rynearson, Lee SR Derryfield 6:48.4 21:09.1 152
173 Mitchell, Joseph SR Newmarket 6:49.3 21:11.7 153
174 Baron, Nate 12 "RHAM 6:51.0 21:17.1 154
175 Gacek, Brian SR Pelham 6:52.1 21:20.5 155
176 Pettini, Lino 10 "ST. BERNARD 6:53.8 21:25.6 156
177 Demers, Joey SR Berlin 6:54.2 21:27.1 157
178 Howell, Matt SR White Mountains 6:58.8 21:41.2 158
179 Kibbee, Ryan SR Merrimack Valley 6:59.4 21:43.3 159
180 Carson, ryan 9 PITTSFIELD 6:59.7 21:44.1 160
181 WARREN, BRIAN SR Berlin 6:59.8 21:44.4 161
182 Monroe, Brian 10 "SOUTH WINDSOR 7:00.1 21:45.3 162
183 Norton, Luke SR Merrimack Valley 7:00.4 21:46.1 163
184 Almonte, Jhovanny 12 "MT. PLEASANT 7:00.4 21:46.4  
185 Bergeron, Sean 10 KENNETT 7:05.8 22:03.2 164
186 Buzzell, Jimmy SR Sanborn Regional 7:06.0 22:03.7 165
187 Rainone, Bryan 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:06.6 22:05.6 166
188 Conroy, Jason SR Conant 7:07.6 22:08.6 167
189 Webb, Matt SR Green Mountain 7:08.0 22:09.9  
190 Rand, Mike 11 WINNISQUAM 7:10.5 22:17.8 168
191 Flahive, Thomas SR Derryfield 7:10.8 22:18.5 169
192 Harper, Bobbie 11 "MT. PLEASANT 7:13.4 22:26.8  
193 Callaghan, Christopher SR Derryfield 7:15.4 22:33.0 170
194 Haver, Dustin 10 KENNETT 7:16.8 22:37.4 171
195 Blanchard, Keegan SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:19.9 22:46.9 172
196 Fisher, Jesse 9 PITTSFIELD 7:20.0 22:47.2 173
197 Stickney, Brian 12 PITTSFIELD 7:23.9 22:59.2 174
198 Rogers, Chris 10 KENNETT 7:33.1 23:28.0 175
199 Woodard, Steven SR Merrimack Valley 7:35.0 23:33.8 176
200 Rogers, John 11 PITTSFIELD 7:38.2 23:43.8  
201 Norby, Jason SR Conant 7:41.3 23:53.4 177
202 Oliyuyle, Alex SR Merrimack Valley 7:51.3 24:24.5 178
203 Dawson, Mike 12 "ST. RAPHAEL 7:54.7 24:35.1 179
204 Stickney, Mike 10 PITTSFIELD 7:56.1 24:39.3 180
205 Nickerson, Richard SR Merrimack Valley 8:03.5 25:02.5 181
206 Colby, Jimmy SR Merrimack Valley 8:10.0 25:22.6  
207 Pelliter, Bobby SR Green Mountain 8:10.4 25:23.7  
208 Fisher, Mark 9 PITTSFIELD 8:16.9 25:44.0 182
209 Gagnon, Mike SR Sanborn Regional 8:18.0 25:47.5 183
210 Wadleigh, Devin 9 WINNISQUAM 9:33.8 29:43.0 184
211 Ireland, Jim SR Sanborn Regional 10:01.8 31:10.0 185
212 Phillips, Logan 10 WINNISQUAM 11:01.7 34:16.0 186
Girls Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:16:52 15:22 69 4 7 13 19 26 30  
2 1:17:08 15:25 76 2 3 16 27 28 32 33
3 1:18:20 15:40 92 6 11 14 20 41 65 66
4 1:18:45 15:45 93 5 9 12 18 49    
5 1:19:04 15:48 102 15 17 21 24 25 45 56
6 "GREELY 1:23:24 16:40 159 10 22 23 44 60    
7 1:25:07 17:01 162 1 8 31 55 67    
8 1:25:04 17:00 203 34 36 42 43 48 51 59
9 1:27:25 17:29 223 35 38 40 53 57 62  
10 Berlin 1:28:12 17:38 232 29 47 50 52 54 61  
11 "PONAGANSET 1:30:42 18:08 243 37 39 46 58 63 64  
Girls Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simmons, Crystal SR Coe-Brown 6:52.7 14:26.6 1
2 Bowdy, Emily 9 "ST. BERNARD 6:55.3 14:32.0  
3 Hyland, Catherine SR Concord 6:57.3 14:36.3 2
4 Corbett, Carrie SR Concord 6:57.6 14:36.8 3
5 Gray, Cathryn SR Keene 6:58.8 14:39.4 4
6 Brome, Jeannie SR Manchester Central 7:03.7 14:49.8 5
7 Osgood, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 7:06.1 14:54.7 6
8 Bayr, Stephanie SR Keene 7:07.7 14:58.0 7
9 Kent, Stacey SR Coe-Brown 7:07.8 14:58.3 8
10 Garrity, Courtney SR Manchester Central 7:08.5 14:59.8 9
11 Morazzini, Tara 9 "GREELY 7:08.9 15:00.7 10
12 Minuti, Jeniffer SR Manchester Memorial 7:11.6 15:06.3 11
13 Casey, Kristen SR Manchester Central 7:14.3 15:12.0 12
14 Mulrooney, Amanda SR Campbell 7:16.7 15:17.0  
15 Cornell, Amy SR Keene 7:17.4 15:18.5 13
16 Gosline, Lauren SR Con-Val 7:18.9 15:21.7  
17 Weghorst, Katie SR Campbell 7:20.7 15:25.5  
18 White, Bernadette SR Manchester Memorial 7:21.1 15:26.3 14
19 Kogge, Kate 9 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:21.6 15:27.3  
20 Powell, Valerie SR Londonderry 7:21.9 15:28.0 15
21 Morel, Lindsey 9 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:24.4 15:33.2  
22 Dinardo, Kim SR Pinkerton 7:24.6 15:33.5  
23 Bugbee, Jane 9 "Manchester 7:26.6 15:37.9  
24 Vazquez, Belinda SR Concord 7:27.7 15:40.2 16
25 O'Niel, Elisha SR Londonderry 7:29.5 15:43.8 17
26 Harris, Mairead 9 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:31.5 15:48.0  
27 Healey, Caitlin SR Manchester Central 7:32.3 15:49.8 18
28 Lafleur, Sophie SR Keene 7:32.7 15:50.6 19
29 Cote, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 7:32.8 15:50.8 20
30 Ryan, Katie SR Londonderry 7:33.3 15:51.8 21
31 Gleason, Hannah 9 "GREELY 7:33.8 15:52.9 22
32 Coppersmith, Jen 9 "GREELY 7:35.9 15:57.3 23
33 Hepworth, Katie SR Londonderry 7:36.9 15:59.5 24
34 Murphy, Sarah SR Derryfield 7:37.3 16:00.2  
35 Nye, Abigail SR Londonderry 7:37.9 16:01.5 25
36 Morrison, Sarah 9 KENNETT 7:38.3 16:02.4  
37 Aguda-Brown, Fern SR Keene 7:40.4 16:06.7 26
38 Brockstedt, Rose SR Concord 7:40.5 16:07.1 27
39 Zink, Kyndra SR Concord 7:41.0 16:08.0 28
40 DeCapua, Chelsea 9 "ESSEX 7:41.1 16:08.2  
41 Jones, Elizabeth 9 Berlin 7:41.2 16:08.5 29
42 Bopp, Mollie SR John Stark 7:41.3 16:08.7  
43 Boyer, Karen SR Keene 7:41.4 16:09.0 30
44 MacKillop, Cayenne 9 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:41.8 16:09.6  
45 Knowlton, Emily SR Coe-Brown 7:42.1 16:10.3 31
46 Murphy, Alison 9 "PHILLIPS AND 7:42.3 16:10.8  
47 DeVries, Brittany 9 "BELLOWS FREE 7:42.4 16:11.1  
48 Clymer, Elizabeth SR Concord 7:46.0 16:18.5 32
49 Moore, Jenn SR Concord 7:46.7 16:19.9 33
50 Vendala, Heather 9 KENNETT 7:48.5 16:23.9  
51 Muirhead, Jessica 9 "Manchester 7:49.8 16:26.6  
52 Sinnett, Ty 9 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:50.0 16:26.9  
53 Neskey, Janine SR Timberlane 7:52.4 16:31.9 34
54 Gallaher, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 7:53.6 16:34.5 35
55 Dube, Jessica SR Timberlane 7:54.5 16:36.4 36
56 Hamilton, Molly 9 KENNETT 7:55.0 16:37.5  
57 Baker, Jessica 9 "ESSEX 7:56.5 16:40.6  
58 Galvin, Lily 9 "PONAGANSET 7:57.6 16:42.9 37
59 Travaglini, Danielle SR Bishop Guertin 7:59.7 16:47.3 38
60 Uhl, Liza SR Con-Val 8:01.5 16:51.2  
61 Cangelosi, Kourtny SR Nashua 8:02.0 16:52.1  
62 Bedker, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02.1 16:52.4  
63 Forsythe, Jen 9 KENNETT 8:02.5 16:53.2  
64 Bohn, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:03.3 16:54.9  
65 Lyons, Ashley 9 "PONAGANSET 8:04.0 16:56.3 39
66 Vander-Mallie, Vanessa SR Nashua 8:04.1 16:56.6  
67 Wetherby, Saraha SR Fall Mountain 8:04.2 16:56.8  
68 Roberts, Kristina SR Bishop Guertin 8:04.7 16:57.8 40
69 Ziherl, Sarah SR Inter-Lakes 8:06.5 17:01.5  
70 Kohari, Mellisa SR Manchester Memorial 8:07.1 17:02.8 41
71 French, Kendra SR Timberlane 8:07.5 17:03.8 42
72 Pajak, Johanna SR Timberlane 8:07.7 17:04.2 43
73 Latchis, Korenna SR Concord 8:10.3 17:09.5  
74 Faxon, Kayla SR Fall Mountain 8:11.5 17:12.0  
75 Mundo, Cristi SR Dover 8:12.8 17:14.8  
76 Jordanova, Kalina SR Oyster River 8:13.2 17:15.7  
77 Lawrence, Kendra 9 "ESSEX 8:18.1 17:26.0  
78 Hodge, Melaney SR Campbell 8:19.0 17:27.8  
79 Finn, Lydia SR Bishop Brady 8:19.8 17:29.6  
80 O'Donnell, Kerry 9 "GREELY 8:22.9 17:36.1 44
81 Guirguis, Emily SR Londonderry 8:23.1 17:36.5 45
82 Joyal, amanda 9 "PONAGANSET 8:24.2 17:38.8 46
83 jenkins, meghan SR Nashua 8:24.7 17:39.9  
84 Amero, Katie 9 Berlin 8:28.1 17:47.0 47
85 Olken, Miriam SR Oyster River 8:28.4 17:47.6  
86 Richards, Lauren SR Timberlane 8:28.7 17:48.3 48
87 Brady, Becca 9 "TOLMAN 8:30.3 17:51.5  
88 Lamontagne, Jackie SR Manchester Central 8:31.5 17:54.2 49
89 Motelin, Megan 9 Berlin 8:31.9 17:54.9 50
90 Mulligan, Devon SR Inter-Lakes 8:32.2 17:55.6  
91 Breen, Christina SR Timberlane 8:32.4 17:55.9 51
92 Murphy, Cindy 9 Berlin 8:33.7 17:58.6 52
93 Lawton, Sarah SR John Stark 8:34.9 18:01.3  
94 Williard, Caroline SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36.1 18:03.8  
95 Montplaisir, Beth SR John Stark 8:40.8 18:13.6  
96 Vintinner, Corinne 9 "BELLOWS FREE 8:41.1 18:14.3  
97 Kent, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 8:41.3 18:14.7 53
98 Sidwell, Carrie SR Newfound Regional 8:43.4 18:19.0  
99 Cooper, Cathy SR Oyster River 8:43.9 18:20.1  
100 Martin, Nicole 9 Berlin 8:45.5 18:23.6 54
101 Defer, Melissa 9 "MT. PLEASANT 8:46.1 18:24.8  
102 Popovich, Carly SR Coe-Brown 8:46.8 18:26.2 55
103 O'Niel, Ashley SR Londonderry 8:51.5 18:36.1 56
104 Piazza, Allison SR Plymouth Regional 8:54.6 18:42.7  
105 Maeda, Yuki SR Bishop Guertin 8:59.0 18:51.7 57
106 Regin, Adrienne 9 "PONAGANSET 8:59.5 18:52.9 58
107 King, Martha 9 "BELLOWS FREE 9:00.0 18:53.8  
108 Parshley, Amanda SR Timberlane 9:00.3 18:54.6 59
109 Kenyon, Samantha 9 "SANFORD 9:01.8 18:57.8  
110 Colesworthy, Vanessa 9 "GREELY 9:02.0 18:58.0 60
111 Middleton, Roxanne 9 Berlin 9:02.9 19:00.0 61
112 Hansen, Catherine SR Concord 9:24.3 19:44.9  
113 Reynolds, jamie SR Pembroke 9:38.0 20:13.8  
114 Mazak, Julia SR Bishop Guertin 9:43.5 20:25.4 62
115 Landry, Brianna 9 "PONAGANSET 9:46.5 20:31.6 63
116 Marcotte, Pam 9 "PONAGANSET 9:47.9 20:34.4 64
117 Hoang, Thao SR Manchester Memorial 9:49.3 20:37.4 65
118 Guay, Crstal SR Manchester Memorial 9:54.9 20:49.3 66
119 Williams, Jackie SR Coe-Brown 10:03.2 21:06.7 67
120 Hoffer, Christie 9 "TOLMAN 10:22.9 21:47.9  
121 Fraser, Stasha SR Bishop Brady 10:40.6 22:25.1  
122 Granbery, Erin SR Dover 10:50.3 22:45.5  
123 Mary, Grimes SR Pembroke 10:59.8 23:05.5  
124 O'Neil, Jen 9 "TOLMAN 11:09.4 23:25.7  
Boys B Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "B. HENDRICKEN 1:29:11 17:50 34 3 4 5 10 12 21 36
2 1:30:19 18:03 56 6 8 13 14 15 23 40
3 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 1:32:14 18:26 110 11 19 25 26 29 37 48
4 "MANCHESTER 1:32:03 18:24 130 1 9 24 32 64 65 76
5 1:33:52 18:46 171 18 22 31 49 51 73 82
6 "ESSEX 1:33:53 18:46 174 20 30 33 34 57 79 98
7 1:33:21 18:40 190 2 7 35 44 102 106 219
8 1:34:46 18:57 228 16 27 39 63 83 104 133
9 SALEM 1:35:22 19:04 239 17 50 54 56 62 67 70
10 "GREELY 1:35:15 19:03 240 38 45 46 53 58 93 140
11 1:37:25 19:29 347 28 59 60 78 122 132 177
12 "WOODSTOCK 1:38:17 19:39 387 55 69 71 85 107 141 145
13 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 1:38:44 19:44 411 52 68 72 103 116 148 159
14 "CUMBERLAND 1:39:35 19:55 463 41 75 77 131 139 175 193
15 1:40:20 20:04 485 61 86 97 115 126 135 158
16 1:40:45 20:09 501 84 95 100 101 121 123 173
17 1:40:50 20:10 507 87 89 94 117 120 151 160
18 1:40:49 20:09 529 43 66 136 137 147    
19 1:42:15 20:27 565 74 88 91 114 198    
20 1:43:44 20:44 630 96 108 110 113 203    
21 "BELLOWS FREE 1:43:38 20:43 641 99 105 129 144 164 165 194
22 "Bromfield 1:43:20 20:40 643 109 128 130 134 142 183  
23 1:44:58 20:59 662 42 47 161 196 216 239  
24 1:44:25 20:53 690 81 124 143 152 190 211 220
25 1:48:15 21:39 800 112 146 154 156 232    
26 "MARTHA'S VINE 1:47:15 21:27 819 149 153 168 170 179 186 195
27 "SANFORD 1:49:10 21:50 835 90 125 188 204 228    
28 1:48:37 21:43 852 127 138 182 191 214 233  
29 1:51:03 22:12 852 80 119 209 210 234    
30 "SMITHFIELD 1:49:32 21:54 893 111 184 197 199 202 236  
31 "FALMOUTH 1:49:20 21:52 894 150 162 189 192 201 226  
32 1:53:55 22:47 896 92 157 180 229 238    
33 1:50:39 22:07 913 155 163 171 200 224 227  
34 "TOLMAN 1:52:53 22:34 925 118 166 181 225 235    
35 1:52:07 22:25 958 167 174 176 218 223    
36 "NORWELL 1:53:04 22:36 983 169 172 207 213 222    
37 Souhegan 1:52:55 22:35 997 185 187 205 208 212 217 221
38 1:56:50 23:22 1060 178 206 215 230 231 237 240
Boys B Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderson, Matt 10 "MANCHESTER 5:36.7 17:26.2 1
2 Lacey, Ryan SR Sant Bani 5:38.1 17:30.4 2
3 Moitoso, Adam 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:40.9 17:39.1 3
4 Nelson, Jared 12 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:41.0 17:39.5 4
5 Coleman, Dustin 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:41.1 17:39.9 5
6 Gray, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:44.6 17:50.8 6
7 Lepesqueur, Ben SR Sant Bani 5:46.4 17:56.5 7
8 Asar, Zahid SR Londonderry 5:46.6 17:57.0 8
9 Holmes, Gordon 11 "MANCHESTER 5:47.7 18:00.3 9
10 Carvalho, Dan 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:49.5 18:05.9 10
11 Pantin, Travis 12 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:49.8 18:06.9 11
12 Long, James 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:50.0 18:07.4 12
13 Williams, Chris SR Londonderry 5:50.6 18:09.4 13
14 Parsons, Brian SR Londonderry 5:50.7 18:09.7 14
15 Lampron, Zach SR Kingswood 5:51.1 18:11.0  
16 Stahl, Chris SR Londonderry 5:51.8 18:13.2 15
17 Sullivan, Kevin SR Keene 5:52.4 18:15.1 16
18 Foss, Geoffrey 10 SALEM 5:55.2 18:23.8 17
19 Powers, Paul SR Pinkerton 5:55.5 18:24.8 18
20 Paolino, David 12 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:55.9 18:25.8 19
21 Vanzo, Jimmy 12 "ESSEX 5:56.6 18:28.0 20
22 McGuire, Chris 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:57.4 18:30.5 21
23 Kilgannon, Bill SR Pinkerton 5:57.8 18:31.7 22
24 Spiak, Peter SR Londonderry 5:57.9 18:32.0 23
25 McCartney, Jon 11 "MANCHESTER 5:58.0 18:32.3 24
26 McCallum, Jack 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:58.1 18:32.7 25
27 Freker, John 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:58.2 18:32.9 26
28 Budd, Shane SR Keene 5:58.6 18:34.2 27
29 Gagne-Hall, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:59.2 18:36.2 28
30 Kapur, Adam 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:59.5 18:36.9 29
31 Donovan, Matt 10 "ESSEX 5:59.8 18:38.0 30
32 Smith, Kyle SR Pinkerton 6:00.9 18:41.4 31
33 Conyers, Matt 11 "MANCHESTER 6:01.3 18:42.8 32
34 Miller, Corey 10 "ESSEX 6:01.6 18:43.6 33
35 Smolinski, Mat 10 "ESSEX 6:02.5 18:46.3 34
36 Lepesqueur, Tom SR Sant Bani 6:03.2 18:48.5 35
37 Faltus, John 12 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:03.4 18:49.2 36
38 Feigenbaum, J.J. 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:03.5 18:49.6 37
39 Jensenius, John 10 "GREELY 6:03.7 18:50.0 38
40 Vincello, Andrew SR Keene 6:03.8 18:50.6 39
41 Karthas, Michael SR Londonderry 6:04.4 18:52.4 40
42 Rebel, Bryan 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:04.6 18:53.0 41
43 Magee, Sam SR Portsmouth Christian 6:04.7 18:53.2 42
44 Burke, Ian SR Monadnock 6:04.9 18:53.7 43
45 Lombardi, J.M. 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:05.0 18:54.0  
46 Meeh, Daimon SR Sant Bani 6:05.1 18:54.3 44
47 Naigle, Jeff 10 "GREELY 6:05.5 18:55.8 45
48 Renaud, Stu 11 "GREELY 6:06.1 18:57.7 46
49 Sicard, Sean SR Portsmouth Christian 6:07.4 19:01.6 47
50 Loignan, Adrian 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:07.6 19:02.1  
51 Lanterman, Jon 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:07.8 19:02.8 48
52 Danforth, Tim SR Con-Val 6:08.0 19:03.5  
53 Malcolm, Tim SR Pinkerton 6:08.4 19:04.6 49
54 Carter, Doug 11 SALEM 6:08.6 19:05.2 50
55 Konrad, Bill SR Gilford 6:08.6 19:05.5  
56 McDonald, Justin SR Londonderry 6:09.3 19:07.5  
57 Kuangparichat, Gavin 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:10.2 19:10.3  
58 Prescott, Aaron SR Pinkerton 6:10.3 19:10.5 51
59 Bostock, Tyler 11 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:10.5 19:11.2 52
60 Anderson, Derek 11 "GREELY 6:11.4 19:14.0 53
61 Nikitus, Christus 12 SALEM 6:11.7 19:15.1 54
62 Ruff, Brett 11 "WOODSTOCK 6:12.0 19:16.0 55
63 Colbath, Derek SR Gilford 6:12.2 19:16.5  
64 Gordon, Matt 11 SALEM 6:12.4 19:17.2 56
65 Bergeron, PAt 12 "ESSEX 6:12.5 19:17.6 57
66 Munsen, Eric 10 "GREELY 6:12.8 19:18.3 58
67 Le, Triet SR Manchester Central 6:13.3 19:19.8 59
68 Pagnotta, Andrew SR Manchester Central 6:13.3 19:20.1 60
69 Mulligan, Ed SR Bishop Guertin 6:13.4 19:20.4 61
70 Murphy, Pat 11 SALEM 6:13.7 19:21.2 62
71 Hanna, Ben SR Keene 6:13.8 19:21.5 63
72 Byrne, Pat 12 "MANCHESTER 6:13.9 19:21.8 64
73 Thornton, Jeremy 11 "MANCHESTER 6:14.4 19:23.3 65
74 Graves, Ian SR Monadnock 6:14.6 19:24.0 66
75 Bauchman, Shane 11 SALEM 6:14.8 19:24.7 67
76 Freeman, Chris 11 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:15.2 19:25.9 68
77 Murray, Joe 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:15.3 19:26.2 69
78 Patel, Dipan 10 SALEM 6:15.5 19:26.7 70
79 Limbek, Andrew 10 SALEM 6:15.6 19:27.0  
80 Brennan, Dan 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:15.9 19:28.1 71
81 Dunbar, Jay 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:16.3 19:29.3 72
82 Koch, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:17.5 19:32.9 73
83 Hansen, Blake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:17.7 19:33.6 74
84 Kalafarski, Andrew 11 "CUMBERLAND 6:17.8 19:34.0 75
85 Muirhead, Robert 12 "MANCHESTER 6:18.3 19:35.4 76
86 Gould, Jared 10 "CUMBERLAND 6:18.4 19:35.7 77
87 King, Paul SR Manchester Central 6:19.0 19:37.7 78
88 Doherty, Tom SR John Stark 6:19.3 19:38.6  
89 Fox, Ben 11 "ESSEX 6:19.4 19:38.8 79
90 Cressy, Buck SR Oyster River 6:20.5 19:42.3 80
91 Eaton, Adam SR Dover 6:20.8 19:43.3 81
92 Hayes, Bryan SR Pinkerton 6:21.5 19:45.4 82
93 Harkay, Greg SR Keene 6:21.6 19:45.7 83
94 Raymond, Nat SR Concord 6:21.8 19:46.3 84
95 Chin, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 6:22.2 19:47.5  
96 Lanterman, Chris 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:22.4 19:48.2  
97 Rewinski, Matt 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:22.6 19:48.7 85
98 Serna, Dan 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:23.0 19:50.1  
99 Athanas, Jon SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.3 19:51.2 86
100 Grant, James SR Coe-Brown 6:23.6 19:51.9 87
101 Hatfield, Chris 12 SALEM 6:24.4 19:54.3  
102 Star, John SR Kearsarge Regional 6:24.6 19:55.1 88
103 Morales, Daryl SR Coe-Brown 6:24.9 19:56.1 89
104 Perreault, Austin 12 "SANFORD 6:25.1 19:56.7 90
105 Clemente, Brendan SR Pinkerton 6:25.2 19:57.0  
106 Stratton, Jake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:25.6 19:58.2 91
107 Gregory, Luke SR Portsmouth 6:26.4 20:00.7 92
108 Wood, Andres 11 "GREELY 6:26.5 20:01.0 93
109 Foreman, Doug 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:27.2 20:03.0  
110 Bassett, Nick SR Coe-Brown 6:27.5 20:03.9 94
111 O'Connor, Cian SR Concord 6:27.9 20:05.3 95
112 Foster, Eric 10 SALEM 6:28.0 20:05.6  
113 Gilbertson, Ian SR Nashua 6:28.3 20:06.6 96
114 Trevethick, Billy SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.5 20:07.1 97
115 Gaffney, Mike 10 "ESSEX 6:28.7 20:07.8 98
116 Cranford, Kevin 11 "MANCHESTER 6:28.8 20:08.1  
117 Gibbons, Jeremy 11 "BELLOWS FREE 6:29.3 20:09.7 99
118 Pezone, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:29.7 20:10.9  
119 O'Donnell, Brendan SR Concord 6:29.8 20:11.2 100
120 Sharpe, Tim SR Concord 6:29.9 20:11.5 101
121 Littlefield, Chris SR Sant Bani 6:30.0 20:11.7 102
122 Hausermann, Dan 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:30.2 20:12.3 103
123 Martel, Mike SR Kingswood 6:30.5 20:13.5  
124 Callahan, Rob SR Keene 6:30.8 20:14.3 104
125 Billodeau, Scott SR John Stark 6:31.3 20:15.7  
126 McKernan, Patrick SR Winnacunnet 6:31.4 20:16.0  
127 Jones, Rusty 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:31.7 20:17.1 105
128 Tirrel-Wysocki, Jordon SR Sant Bani 6:31.9 20:17.9 106
129 Linto, Rob 11 "ESSEX 6:32.0 20:18.1  
130 Lucenti, Dominick 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:32.1 20:18.4 107
131 Connors, Rich 12 "MANCHESTER 6:32.2 20:18.6  
132 Hopkins, Chris SR Nashua 6:32.3 20:18.8 108
133 Railsback, Dave 10 "Bromfield 6:32.5 20:19.5 109
134 Cardamone, Benjamin SR Nashua 6:32.7 20:20.1 110
135 Blovin, Scott 12 "SMITHFIELD 6:32.7 20:20.3 111
136 Fleming, Tom SR Timberlane 6:33.1 20:21.4 112
137 Hansbury, Mike SR Nashua 6:33.6 20:23.0 113
138 Grossman, Joe SR Kearsarge Regional 6:33.7 20:23.3 114
139 Moriarty, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 6:34.0 20:24.4 115
140 DiVencenzo, David 11 "HAVERHILL 6:34.6 20:26.0  
141 Laberge, Scott 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:34.7 20:26.3 116
142 Yeaton, Josh SR Coe-Brown 6:34.9 20:27.2 117
143 Rabbitt, Jordan 10 "TOLMAN 6:35.5 20:29.0 118
144 Thompson, Stephen SR Oyster River 6:35.6 20:29.3 119
145 Bronnenberg, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:36.3 20:31.3 120
146 Grimaldi, Ryan 10 Pinkerton 6:36.4 20:31.6  
147 Lombardo, Craig SR Concord 6:36.4 20:31.8 121
148 Omond, Adam SR Manchester Central 6:36.5 20:32.1 122
149 Meyer, Sasha SR Concord 6:36.6 20:32.4 123
150 Bohn, Matt SR Dover 6:37.5 20:35.2 124
151 Durgin, Andy 11 "SANFORD 6:37.9 20:36.5 125
152 Francoeur, George 11 "MANCHESTER 6:38.2 20:37.3  
153 Harrington, Marc SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.4 20:38.0 126
154 Patrick, Logan 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:38.6 20:38.6  
155 Nerbonne, John SR Bow 6:38.7 20:38.9 127
156 Epstein, Mike 10 "Bromfield 6:38.8 20:39.3 128
157 Temple, Paul 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:39.0 20:39.6 129
158 Miller, Trevor 10 "Bromfield 6:39.5 20:41.4 130
159 Reid, Hal 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:39.8 20:42.2 131
160 Wade, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:40.0 20:42.9  
161 Chase, Tom SR Gilford 6:40.5 20:44.5  
162 Parris, Harrison SR Manchester Central 6:40.6 20:44.8 132
163 Fox, Peter SR Keene 6:40.7 20:45.0 133
164 Luck, Phil 10 "Bromfield 6:40.9 20:45.6 134
165 Carey, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 6:41.0 20:45.9 135
166 Campbell, Richard SR Monadnock 6:41.0 20:46.1 136
167 Nearing, Patrick SR Monadnock 6:41.2 20:46.7 137
168 Feenan, James 11 SALEM 6:41.3 20:47.0  
169 Lagos, Andrew SR Bow 6:42.0 20:49.1 138
170 Li, Kai 10 "CUMBERLAND 6:42.6 20:51.0 139
171 Nalli, Peter 11 "GREELY 6:42.8 20:51.5 140
172 Bersell, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:43.0 20:52.1  
173 Bowden, John 11 "MANCHESTER 6:43.5 20:53.7  
174 Klusek, Jeff 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:43.6 20:54.0 141
175 Cutler, Bob 10 "Bromfield 6:43.9 20:55.1 142
176 Dickinson, David SR Dover 6:44.1 20:55.5 143
177 Duggan, Chip SR Newfound Regional 6:44.3 20:56.2  
178 Kenyon, Nate 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:44.5 20:56.9 144
179 Sadd, Tim 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:44.7 20:57.4 145
180 Griswold, Tim SR Timberlane 6:44.9 20:58.2 146
181 Galagher, Casey SR Monadnock 6:45.2 20:59.0 147
182 Schillemat, Poul SR Keene 6:45.8 21:00.9  
183 Kozikowski, Chris 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:46.3 21:02.3 148
184 Burton, Jesse 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:46.5 21:03.1 149
185 Foley, Chris 12 "FALMOUTH 6:46.6 21:03.5 150
186 Ruel, Chris SR Coe-Brown 6:46.9 21:04.5 151
187 Fritts, Bryan SR Manchester West 6:47.0 21:04.7  
188 Harris, Sean SR Dover 6:47.1 21:05.0 152
189 Horton, Tyler 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:47.6 21:06.5 153
190 Perez, Adrian Gomez SR Timberlane 6:48.3 21:08.6 154
191 Spadaro, Jason SR Pelham 6:48.6 21:09.6  
192 Pezone Jr., Paul SR Pinkerton 6:49.2 21:11.6  
193 McCullen, Robert SR White Mountains 6:49.6 21:12.7  
194 MacLeod, Jon SR Manchester Memorial 6:49.8 21:13.3 155
195 Gordon, David SR Timberlane 6:50.0 21:14.1 156
196 Saltmarsh, Phil SR Kingswood 6:50.1 21:14.4  
197 Terry, Aamir SR Portsmouth 6:50.6 21:15.7 157
198 Gasco, Jared SR White Mountains 6:50.9 21:16.7  
199 Astolfi, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:51.0 21:17.1 158
200 Wilson, Robert SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.4 21:18.3  
201 Jaferriji, Moiz SR Pelham 6:51.7 21:19.2  
202 DeMeo, Bobby 11 "HAVERHILL 6:52.2 21:20.9  
203 Hood, Casey SR Keene 6:52.6 21:22.2  
204 Rhoads, Zach 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:53.1 21:23.5 159
205 Briggeman, Ian 11 "MANCHESTER 6:53.3 21:24.3  
206 Marquis, Mike 10 "HAVERHILL 6:54.4 21:27.7  
207 Defreeuw, Darren 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:55.2 21:30.2  
208 Foster, Kevin SR Coe-Brown 6:55.6 21:31.4 160
209 Casey, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56.0 21:32.6  
210 McGuinness, Tom SR Portsmouth Christian 6:56.2 21:33.3 161
211 Schnapp, Ben 11 "FALMOUTH 6:56.3 21:33.6 162
212 Larkin-Connolly, Nathan SR Manchester Memorial 6:56.9 21:35.4 163
213 Tarr, Nick 12 "BELLOWS FREE 6:57.0 21:35.6 164
214 Gamsby, Frank 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:57.0 21:35.9 165
215 Jackson, William 12 "TOLMAN 6:57.2 21:36.3 166
216 Hetzel, Justin SR Trinity 6:57.3 21:36.6 167
217 Osgood, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 6:57.5 21:37.2  
218 Gross, Jesse 11 SALEM 6:57.6 21:37.6  
219 Kurth, Ryan 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:58.2 21:39.5 168
220 Anderson, Aramis 10 "NORWELL 6:58.4 21:40.0 169
221 Joiner, Grant 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:58.6 21:40.7 170
222 Dakoulas, Alexander SR Manchester Memorial 6:58.7 21:40.9 171
223 Scott, Alex 10 "NORWELL 6:58.7 21:41.1 172
224 Flanagan, Tynan SR Concord 6:59.0 21:41.8 173
225 Nichols, Matt SR Trinity 6:59.2 21:42.6 174
226 LaCroix, John 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:59.4 21:43.2 175
227 Seabrook, Carter SR Trinity 6:59.6 21:43.9 176
228 Fox, Jim SR Manchester Central 6:59.7 21:44.3 177
229 Brooks, Cameron SR Concord 7:00.0 21:45.1  
230 Zeller, Robby SR Derryfield 7:00.1 21:45.4 178
231 Bradley, Luke 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:00.2 21:45.7 179
232 Trowell, Ian SR Portsmouth 7:00.3 21:46.1 180
233 Chiu, Peter 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 7:00.4 21:46.4  
234 jackson, Steve 10 "TOLMAN 7:00.6 21:46.8 181
235 Bartlett, Tom SR Bow 7:00.6 21:47.0 182
236 Wood, Alex SR Fall Mountain 7:00.7 21:47.3  
237 Meffert, Chris SR Bishop Brady 7:01.2 21:48.7  
238 Raine, Sam SR Concord 7:01.9 21:50.9  
239 Chu, Ambrose 10 "Bromfield 7:02.7 21:53.4 183
240 Meany, Joe SR Keene 7:03.0 21:54.5  
241 Slocum, Ben 9 "WOODSTOCK 7:03.3 21:55.4  
242 Chasse, Keith SR Campbell 7:03.4 21:55.7  
243 Dellefave, Scott 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:03.5 21:55.9 184
244 Delaney, Kale SR Fall Mountain 7:03.6 21:56.2  
245 Putnam, Brad 11 "GREELY 7:03.9 21:57.1  
246 Peret, Sam 10 Souhegan 7:04.0 21:57.5 185
247 Martin, Alex SR Pembroke 7:04.5 21:59.0  
248 Merson, Brandon 9 "WOODSTOCK 7:04.9 22:00.2  
249 Leonard, Keith 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:05.2 22:01.1 186
250 Quay, David 11 Souhegan 7:05.7 22:02.9 187
251 Morin, Mike 10 "SANFORD 7:06.1 22:03.9 188
252 Duddy, Matt 11 "FALMOUTH 7:06.3 22:04.7 189
253 Chace, David 11 "PONAGANSET 7:07.0 22:06.7  
254 Frank, Greg SR Dover 7:07.0 22:06.9 190
255 Browkaw, Jeremy SR Manchester West 7:07.1 22:07.2  
256 Hayman, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 7:07.2 22:07.4  
257 Crepeau, Ryan SR Bow 7:07.3 22:07.7 191
258 Olin, Parker 10 "FALMOUTH 7:07.4 22:08.0 192
259 Johnson, Dan 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:07.4 22:08.2  
260 Vallentine, John 12 "CUMBERLAND 7:07.6 22:08.8 193
261 Troy, Jeremy SR John Stark 7:07.7 22:09.0  
262 Velardi, Chris SR Newmarket 7:07.9 22:09.5  
263 Smith, Mike 10 "BELLOWS FREE 7:07.9 22:09.8 194
264 Smadbeck, Jeff 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:08.2 22:10.6 195
265 Vogel, Jim SR Portsmouth Christian 7:08.9 22:12.7 196
266 Averill, Kyle 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:10.3 22:17.0 197
267 Cotroneo, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.2 22:19.9  
268 Fligg, Tony SR Newfound Regional 7:11.6 22:21.2  
269 Potter, Zack SR Concord 7:12.3 22:23.2  
270 Heidrich, Will 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 7:12.4 22:23.5  
271 Ellis, TJ SR Kearsarge Regional 7:13.0 22:25.5 198
272 Phillips, Kyle 11 "SMITHFIELD 7:13.3 22:26.3 199
273 Charron, Craig SR Manchester Memorial 7:13.7 22:27.6 200
274 Rich, Zander 10 "FALMOUTH 7:14.8 22:30.9 201
275 Mallot, Tom 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:15.5 22:33.1 202
276 Vecchia, Elliot 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:15.8 22:34.2  
277 Khyamian, Shahin SR Nashua 7:16.3 22:35.8 203
278 McCullough, Aaron 11 "SANFORD 7:16.4 22:36.2 204
279 Day, Chris SR Newmarket 7:16.7 22:37.0  
280 Giordano, Stephen SR White Mountains 7:16.9 22:37.6  
281 Ortega, Alex SR Merrimack 7:18.6 22:42.7  
282 Kelley, Jeff SR Coe-Brown 7:18.9 22:43.9  
283 Osborne, Kenny 10 Souhegan 7:21.1 22:50.5 205
284 Flagg, Steve SR Derryfield 7:21.5 22:51.9 206
285 Jeremy, Sinsmer 9 "NORWELL 7:21.6 22:52.3 207
286 Moles, Bryan 10 Souhegan 7:22.6 22:55.3 208
287 Salmon, Oliver SR Oyster River 7:26.2 23:06.5 209
288 Smith, Matt SR Oyster River 7:26.3 23:06.9 210
289 Berard, Jason 12 "BELLOWS FREE 7:26.4 23:07.2  
290 Harris, Ryan SR Dover 7:26.8 23:08.2 211
291 Drake, Sam 11 Souhegan 7:27.1 23:09.3 212
292 Faiola, Alan 11 "PONAGANSET 7:27.4 23:10.3  
293 Mann, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 7:28.0 23:12.0  
294 Green, Colin 10 "NORWELL 7:28.2 23:12.6 213
295 Maes, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 7:28.7 23:14.2  
296 Stone, Nate SR Bow 7:28.9 23:14.9 214
297 Desfosses, Adam SR Derryfield 7:29.6 23:17.0 215
298 McKeon, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian 7:29.9 23:18.1 216
299 Buonamano, Brian 10 Souhegan 7:30.2 23:19.0 217
300 Raffaele, Joe SR Coe-Brown 7:30.9 23:21.1  
301 Smith, Clay SR Con-Val 7:31.1 23:21.8  
302 Stackpole, Tom 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:31.3 23:22.3  
303 Samataro, Nate SR Trinity 7:31.8 23:23.9 218
304 Boggs, Mike 10 Alvirne 7:32.0 23:24.4  
305 Goode, Chuck 11 "CUMBERLAND 7:32.3 23:25.3  
306 Baron, Ryan SR Sant Bani 7:33.3 23:28.7 219
307 Roussos, Alex SR Concord 7:33.5 23:29.1  
308 Sherwood, Trevor SR Dover 7:33.7 23:29.8 220
309 Liebenow, Jared SR Winnacunnet 7:34.1 23:31.0  
310 Wisneski, Joe 11 Souhegan 7:34.3 23:31.8 221
311 Meade, Jacob 10 Souhegan 7:34.4 23:32.0  
312 Cosgrove, Ryan 10 "NORWELL 7:36.5 23:38.4 222
313 Townes, Zach 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:37.2 23:40.5  
314 Mullen, Ryan SR Trinity 7:37.4 23:41.3 223
315 Foskitt, Jeremy SR Manchester Memorial 7:37.7 23:42.1 224
316 Doane, Wes SR Con-Val 7:38.1 23:43.4  
317 York, Chris 10 "GREELY 7:39.8 23:48.8  
318 Garlick, Steven 11 "TOLMAN 7:40.1 23:49.7 225
319 Epstein, Danny 10 "FALMOUTH 7:40.5 23:50.9 226
320 Bennett, Andrew SR Manchester Memorial 7:41.1 23:52.6 227
321 Damakis, Joe 10 "SANFORD 7:42.5 23:57.3 228
322 HARRIS, RICHARD SR Berlin 7:46.7 24:10.1  
323 McArdle, Chris SR Portsmouth 7:47.8 24:13.6 229
324 Waite, Jon 10 "GREELY 7:51.7 24:25.6  
325 Stamos, David 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:51.8 24:26.0  
326 Finefrock, Kevin SR Derryfield 7:52.0 24:26.8 230
327 Chen, Daniel SR Derryfield 7:52.9 24:29.5 231
328 Kissel, Jason SR Timberlane 7:54.1 24:33.3 232
329 Lyons, Jon SR Hollis/Brookline 7:54.6 24:34.7  
330 Galvin, Pat SR Bow 7:55.2 24:36.6 233
331 Collopy, Brian SR Oyster River 7:55.8 24:38.4 234
332 Nutt, Matthew SR Manchester West 7:56.7 24:41.4  
333 Allard, Michael SR Newmarket 7:57.4 24:43.4  
334 Foote, Colen SR Fall Mountain 7:58.0 24:45.2  
335 Lee, Hudson 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:58.5 24:46.8  
336 Murphy, Justin 10 "TOLMAN 8:06.7 25:12.4 235
337 Chagaris, John SR Newmarket 8:07.6 25:15.3  
338 Shannon, Nate SR Gilford 8:09.3 25:20.5  
339 Fusaro, Chris 12 "SMITHFIELD 8:11.5 25:27.3 236
340 Tsai, Andrew SR Derryfield 8:11.8 25:28.1 237
341 Ferrell, Matt SR Manchester West 8:11.9 25:28.4  
342 Reckard, Mark SR Coe-Brown 8:27.5 26:17.0  
343 Griffes, David SR Portsmouth 8:34.7 26:39.4 238
344 Cate, Steve SR Pelham 8:35.5 26:41.8  
345 Magee, Jeff SR Portsmouth Christian 8:39.1 26:53.0 239
346 Audet, Mike SR Laconia 8:39.2 26:53.2  
347 Kirchmaier, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.8 26:58.2  
348 Corcoran, Kevin SR Derryfield 8:42.5 27:03.6 240
349 Ferraro, Craig 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 8:50.7 27:29.2  
350 Grimm, Joe 10 Souhegan 8:52.2 27:33.6  
351 Sinclair, Matt SR Laconia 9:07.4 28:20.9  
Boys Freshmen Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "B. HENDRICKEN 1:03:15 12:39 87 9 11 14 21 32 35 40
2 "ESSEX 1:03:50 12:46 107 2 17 19 30 39 44 58
3 1:03:58 12:47 136 1 5 6 60 64 76  
4 SALEM 1:06:38 13:19 190 8 22 24 45 91    
5 "MOHAWK TRAIL 1:06:56 13:23 192 15 16 27 34 100    
6 1:06:21 13:16 193 25 26 33 52 57 59  
7 "GREELY 1:07:11 13:26 221 12 13 49 65 82 108  
8 1:08:07 13:37 242 18 20 62 70 72 85 90
9 1:08:48 13:45 264 31 37 41 77 78 83  
10 "MANCHESTER 1:09:04 13:48 276 10 46 68 71 81    
11 1:09:45 13:57 288 23 36 55 73 101    
12 1:10:08 14:01 290 3 4 84 96 103 107  
13 "CUMBERLAND 1:09:52 13:58 291 28 47 51 66 99 106  
14 "MARTHA'S VINE 1:10:08 14:01 301 29 50 53 67 102    
15 "HAVERHILL 1:10:50 14:10 315 7 48 75 88 97 98 104
16 1:10:13 14:02 319 43 54 56 79 87    
17 1:11:04 14:12 332 38 42 74 86 92    
18 "SMITHFIELD 1:12:53 14:34 387 61 63 80 89 94 105  
19 1:22:34 16:30 476 69 93 95 109 110    
Boys Freshmen Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gardner, Dan SR Keene 5:38.3 11:50.3 1
2 Ferguson, Arno 9 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:40.8 11:55.6  
3 Roque, Ben 9 "ESSEX 5:41.0 11:56.0 2
4 McGrath, Scott SR Con-Val 5:42.3 11:58.7 3
5 Jenkins, Benjamin SR Con-Val 5:46.3 12:07.2 4
6 Tilton, David 9 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:46.6 12:07.7  
7 Stabler, Griffin SR Keene 5:46.9 12:08.3 5
8 Rubin, Zach SR Keene 5:48.9 12:12.6 6
9 Welch, Jefferson 9 "HAVERHILL 5:50.5 12:16.0 7
10 White, Chris SALEM 5:51.9 12:18.9 8
11 Donais, Chris 9 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:52.0 12:19.2  
12 Jackson, Chris 9 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:52.8 12:20.8 9
13 Bonner, Joey SR Londonderry 5:53.7 12:22.6  
14 Linders, Owen 9 "MANCHESTER 5:54.3 12:24.1 10
15 McNamara, Bill 9 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:54.6 12:24.5 11
16 Pugliese, Marty 9 "XAVIER 5:54.7 12:24.8  
17 Crossan, Dan 9 "GREELY 5:54.8 12:25.1 12
18 Scarpa, Mike 9 "XAVIER 5:54.9 12:25.3  
19 Pride, John 9 "GREELY 5:55.1 12:25.6 13
20 KENISON, COREY SR Berlin 5:57.8 12:31.4  
21 St. Thomas, Buck 9 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:58.2 12:32.1 14
22 Burnham, Mark 9 "MOHAWK TRAIL 5:59.1 12:34.0 15
23 Sylvester, Sam 9 "MOHAWK TRAIL 6:00.1 12:36.1 16
24 Wills, Freddie SR Londonderry 6:00.6 12:37.3  
25 Chorney, David SR Newfound Regional 6:02.5 12:41.1  
26 Typrowicz-Cohen, Josh SR Hanover 6:03.6 12:43.4  
27 Kieft, Tyler 9 "ESSEX 6:04.5 12:45.4 17
28 Terrassi, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 6:05.1 12:46.6 18
29 Emerson, David 9 "ESSEX 6:05.2 12:46.9 19
30 Aguinaga, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:05.4 12:47.4  
31 Kerr, Tyler SR Hanover 6:05.7 12:47.8  
32 Shanks, Jamie 9 KENNETT 6:06.1 12:48.8  
33 Gagnon, Billy SR Bishop Guertin 6:06.3 12:49.1 20
34 Carcieri, D.J. 9 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:07.4 12:51.4 21
35 Miller, Steve SALEM 6:07.9 12:52.6 22
36 D'Orsay, Brendan SR Dover 6:08.3 12:53.3 23
37 Carredeo, Matt SALEM 6:08.6 12:54.1 24
38 Gendreau, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:09.6 12:56.1 25
39 Fish, Max 9 "PONAGANSET 6:10.5 12:57.9  
40 Jones, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:11.4 12:59.9 26
41 Thaxton, Max 9 "MOHAWK TRAIL 6:11.6 13:00.2 27
42 Hauck, Matt SR Nashua 6:12.1 13:01.4  
43 Tarricone, Scott 9 "CUMBERLAND 6:12.3 13:01.7 28
44 Whittet, Aaron SR Portsmouth 6:12.5 13:02.2  
45 Samdbeck, Jamie 9 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:13.1 13:03.4 29
46 Gibbons, Kyle 9 "ESSEX 6:14.0 13:05.4 30
47 Gallant, Ryan SR Manchester Central 6:14.2 13:05.7 31
48 Curran, Pat SR Nashua 6:14.7 13:06.7  
49 Dean, Ryan 9 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:14.8 13:07.1 32
50 Connolly, Jim SR Pinkerton 6:15.0 13:07.4 33
51 Turner, Ross 9 "MOHAWK TRAIL 6:15.1 13:07.7 34
52 Davis, Sean 9 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:15.7 13:08.9 35
53 Upham, Josh SR Dover 6:16.0 13:09.6 36
54 Howe, Weston 9 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:16.3 13:10.1  
55 GOUPIL, JEFF SR Berlin 6:16.8 13:11.1  
56 Norton, Tyler SR Manchester Central 6:18.5 13:14.9 37
57 Fisher, Ken SR Coe-Brown 6:19.0 13:15.9 38
58 Leggett, Shayne 9 "ESSEX 6:19.3 13:16.5 39
59 Gilcreast, Daniel 9 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:19.4 13:16.8 40
60 Metcalf, Tim SR Concord 6:19.6 13:17.0  
61 Nickerson, Ian SR Inter-Lakes 6:20.0 13:18.0  
62 DeDonato, Jason SR Nashua 6:20.4 13:18.7  
63 Becker, Jim SR Manchester Central 6:20.5 13:19.0 41
64 Murray, Pat 9 "Bromfield 6:20.7 13:19.3  
65 Coulombe, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:20.9 13:19.9 42
66 Baucom, Tim SR Fall Mountain 6:21.4 13:20.9 43
67 Shortsleeve, Kyle 9 "ESSEX 6:24.0 13:26.4 44
68 Welch, Brock SR Merrimack 6:24.6 13:27.6  
69 Trafton, Matt SALEM 6:25.1 13:28.7 45
70 Pendergraph, Daniel 9 "MANCHESTER 6:25.6 13:29.8 46
71 Hall, Ryan SR Monadnock 6:26.2 13:31.1  
72 O'Brien, Colin 9 "CUMBERLAND 6:26.9 13:32.4 47
73 Terlikosky, Joe SR Timberlane 6:27.2 13:33.0  
74 Huberdeau, Allen 9 "HAVERHILL 6:27.3 13:33.3 48
75 Desjardins, Steve 9 "GREELY 6:27.6 13:33.8 49
76 Blair, Wolfie 9 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:27.8 13:34.4 50
77 DiMuro, David 9 "CUMBERLAND 6:28.9 13:36.6 51
78 Breeden, Dana SR Pinkerton 6:29.2 13:37.3 52
79 Smadbeck, Patrick 9 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:29.7 13:38.4 53
80 Allen, Tom SR Fall Mountain 6:29.9 13:38.7 54
81 Oliver, Adam SR Dover 6:30.1 13:39.1 55
82 Sanctuary, Travis SR Fall Mountain 6:30.2 13:39.4 56
83 WARREN, DEREK SR Berlin 6:30.5 13:40.1  
84 Cates, Justin SR Pinkerton 6:30.8 13:40.5 57
85 Clouthier, Evan 9 "MT. PLEASANT 6:31.9 13:42.9  
86 Anderson, Roger 9 "ESSEX 6:33.4 13:46.1 58
87 Moyer, Chris SR Pinkerton 6:34.0 13:47.3 59
88 Medvidofsky, Aaron SR Keene 6:34.2 13:47.8 60
89 Cullinane, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 6:34.4 13:48.1  
90 Champigny, Josh 9 "SMITHFIELD 6:35.1 13:49.6 61
91 Durkin, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.3 13:54.2 62
92 Hafferkamp, Scorr SR Merrimack 6:37.7 13:55.2  
93 Payton, Matt 9 "SMITHFIELD 6:38.4 13:56.5 63
94 Schillemat, Ryan SR Keene 6:39.8 13:59.4 64
95 Moore, Brian 9 Pelham 6:39.9 13:59.8  
96 Mukergee, Anik 9 "GREELY 6:42.0 14:04.1 65
97 DiMona, John SR Winnacunnet 6:42.7 14:05.6  
98 Wojcik, Nick 9 "CUMBERLAND 6:43.3 14:06.9 66
99 Bouck, David 9 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:43.9 14:08.2 67
100 Lukach, Jeffery 9 "MANCHESTER 6:44.1 14:08.7 68
101 McNamara, Bill 9 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:44.3 14:09.0  
102 Decker, Charley SR Hollis/Brookline 6:45.5 14:11.4 69
103 Blanco, Miguel 9 "MT. PLEASANT 6:45.6 14:11.8  
104 McFarlin, Matt SR Concord 6:45.7 14:12.0  
105 Lawson, Nicholas 9 "PONAGANSET 6:45.9 14:12.3  
106 Jaffa, Eli 9 "PONAGANSET 6:46.7 14:14.0  
107 Shea, Conor 9 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:48.4 14:17.6  
108 Drake, Zachary SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:48.6 14:17.9  
109 Whittemore, Kyle SR Bishop Guertin 6:48.7 14:18.3 70
110 Thornton, Kyle 9 "MANCHESTER 6:49.2 14:19.2 71
111 Koehler, Evan SR Bishop Guertin 6:49.3 14:19.5 72
112 Buchanan, Bryan SR Dover 6:49.5 14:19.8 73
113 Ross, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 6:54.0 14:29.3 74
114 Denn, Chris 9 "HAVERHILL 6:54.2 14:29.7 75
115 Rodden, Patrick SR Keene 6:55.1 14:31.8 76
116 MacKenzie, Doug SR Derryfield 6:55.6 14:32.7  
117 McKewon, Matt SR Manchester Central 6:56.0 14:33.4 77
118 Flanagan, John 9 Trinity 6:56.7 14:34.9  
119 Provencher, Jeremy SR Manchester Central 6:57.1 14:35.8 78
120 Bouchard, Jake 9 "SANFORD 6:57.4 14:36.5  
121 Stoddard, Joel SR Fall Mountain 6:59.7 14:41.3 79
122 Demers, Stwphen 9 "SMITHFIELD 7:00.0 14:42.0 80
123 Thrombley, Brian 9 "MANCHESTER 7:00.3 14:42.6 81
124 Desjardins, Mike 9 "GREELY 7:00.7 14:43.3 82
125 Pariseau, Steve SR Manchester Central 7:01.7 14:45.5 83
126 Johnson, Tyler SR Con-Val 7:02.1 14:46.4 84
127 Brady, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.5 14:47.1 85
128 Hall, Jon SR Pembroke 7:03.9 14:50.2  
129 Walsh, Danny SR Bishop Brady 7:04.9 14:52.3  
130 Gerber, Chris SR Coe-Brown 7:05.1 14:52.6 86
131 Reily, Matt SR Fall Mountain 7:05.4 14:53.3 87
132 Fyles, Justin SR Portsmouth 7:06.5 14:55.6  
133 West, Devin 9 "HAVERHILL 7:08.4 14:59.6 88
134 Fagan, Brian 9 "ST. BERNARD 7:08.8 15:00.4  
135 Spencer, Jay 9 KENNETT 7:09.2 15:01.2  
136 Parente, Andrew 9 "SMITHFIELD 7:09.5 15:01.9 89
137 Gosselin, Ian 9 "ST. BERNARD 7:10.3 15:03.6  
138 Ennis, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 7:10.4 15:03.9 90
139 Pearson, Tyler 9 SALEM 7:10.6 15:04.2 91
140 Leduc, Peter SR Coe-Brown 7:11.9 15:07.0 92
141 Steeves, Stephan SR Merrimack 7:12.4 15:08.0  
142 Mallard, Ben SR Pelham 7:13.1 15:09.4  
143 Ogonowski, Charlie SR Bishop Guertin 7:13.6 15:10.5  
144 Mavrogeorge, Mike SR Campbell 7:17.0 15:17.7  
145 Stewart, Josh SR Bow 7:17.5 15:18.7  
146 Nardini, Nicholas SR Derryfield 7:17.9 15:19.5  
147 Glerum, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:18.6 15:21.0 93
148 Tortalani, Craig 9 "SMITHFIELD 7:19.7 15:23.4 94
149 Bonifant, Drew SR Derryfield 7:20.6 15:25.1  
150 Bumpus, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:21.0 15:26.1 95
151 Payne, Will SR Con-Val 7:22.9 15:30.0 96
152 Cenower, Mike 9 "HAVERHILL 7:23.9 15:32.0 97
153 Scanlon, Matthew 9 "HAVERHILL 7:24.8 15:34.0 98
154 Sullivan, Dan 9 "CUMBERLAND 7:25.5 15:35.4 99
155 Collins, Mark 9 "MOHAWK TRAIL 7:26.8 15:38.3 100
156 Acker, Matt SR Campbell 7:27.1 15:38.9  
157 Thomas, Trafton 9 "BELLOWS FREE 7:28.7 15:42.1  
158 McKenney, Eric SR Dover 7:29.6 15:44.0 101
159 Johnson, Kevin 9 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:29.7 15:44.4 102
160 Davis, Ross SR Con-Val 7:30.7 15:46.4 103
161 Lepe, Balsassar 9 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 7:31.3 15:47.8  
162 Webster, Nik SR Manchester Memorial 7:32.4 15:50.0  
163 Malynn, Matthew 9 "HAVERHILL 7:35.2 15:55.8 104
164 Boyle, Sean 9 "SMITHFIELD 7:36.0 15:57.5 105
165 Sires, Earl 9 KENNETT 7:36.6 15:58.7  
166 Comstock, Jeff SR Manchester West 7:37.3 16:00.2  
167 Stowik, David 9 "CUMBERLAND 7:41.3 16:08.8 106
168 Ruddock, Ben 9 Souhegan 7:42.4 16:11.0  
169 Guillerm, Chris 9 "HAVERHILL 7:45.0 16:16.4  
170 Roina, Mike SR Con-Val 7:46.8 16:20.2 107
171 Badman, Tobias SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48.3 16:23.3  
172 Spaulding, Ryan 9 "ST. BERNARD 7:48.4 16:23.6  
173 Holman, Erik 9 "GREELY 7:50.1 16:27.2 108
174 Gaudreau, Logan SR Timberlane 7:53.1 16:33.4  
175 Batchelder, David SR Derryfield 7:54.5 16:36.3  
176 Stetson, Frank SR Inter-Lakes 7:57.5 16:42.7  
177 Landry, Jared 9 KENNETT 7:58.3 16:44.4  
178 girard, Sam 9 "PONAGANSET 7:59.4 16:46.8  
179 Harvey, Tim SR Hollis/Brookline 8:00.7 16:49.3 109
180 Eramo, Drew SR Bishop Guertin 8:01.8 16:51.7  
181 Halliwell, Matt SR Oyster River 8:05.4 16:59.3  
182 Santiago, Varela 9 "NORWELL 8:10.7 17:10.4  
183 Janeczko, Tyler SR Campbell 8:12.9 17:15.1  
184 Johnson, Tom SR Timberlane 8:24.4 17:39.1  
185 Leclair, Kyle SR Monadnock 8:25.6 17:41.7  
186 Elliott, Elli SR Sant Bani 8:29.5 17:50.0  
187 Hering, Jim SR Pembroke 9:03.8 19:02.0  
188 Benoirs, John SR Gilford 9:10.4 19:15.8  
189 Vormelker, William SR Hollis/Brookline 9:53.9 20:47.0 110
Girls Large School Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "SANFORD 1:47:41 21:32 123 18 19 21 22 43 103 136
2 "ST. JOHNSBURY 1:46:03 21:12 145 2 3 29 30 81 122 130
3 "RHAM 1:48:27 21:41 163 9 16 40 45 53 65 92
4 Souhegan 1:48:45 21:45 192 11 12 24 56 89 109 160
5 "CUMBERLAND 1:47:52 21:34 212 1 5 51 64 91 157  
6 "BELLOWS FREE 1:50:52 22:10 274 15 32 70 77 80 145  
7 "SO. WINDSOR 1:51:26 22:17 279 36 39 44 74 86 101 102
8 "HAVERHILL 1:51:36 22:19 283 48 49 57 58 71 111  
9 1:51:32 22:18 284 23 41 52 78 90 95 110
10 1:51:28 22:17 305 7 47 54 98 99    
11 "PONAGANSET 1:52:24 22:28 318 31 55 59 69 104 105 129
12 1:53:12 22:38 331 10 13 62 93 153    
13 1:52:51 22:34 342 25 60 68 75 114 127 147
14 "NORWELL 1:52:56 22:35 367 4 26 106 115 116 159 170
15 "MARTHA'S VINE 1:54:12 22:50 381 35 42 82 96 126 128 139
16 1:54:46 22:57 386 27 28 63 125 143 144  
17 1:54:41 22:56 401 33 50 85 113 120 123 150
18 "FALMOUTH 1:56:02 23:12 424 34 38 84 117 151 152  
19 "BREWSTER 1:55:50 23:10 466 66 76 97 108 119    
20 "DEERING 1:57:36 23:31 475 17 79 87 131 161 162  
21 1:58:34 23:42 516 20 88 112 140 156 166  
22 1:58:08 23:37 516 6 83 132 146 149    
23 "Manchester 1:58:06 23:37 524 46 100 121 124 133 135  
24 2:01:29 24:17 563 37 67 137 158 164 177 180
25 2:00:30 24:06 566 8 118 134 141 165    
26 2:03:12 24:38 621 14 142 148 154 163 167  
27 2:05:38 25:07 626 61 73 155 168 169 179  
28 2:11:18 26:15 720 94 107 172 173 174    
29 2:12:29 26:29 732 72 138 171 175 176 178  
Girls Large School Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dionne, Hilary 11 "CUMBERLAND 6:18.9 19:37.3 1
2 Dunklee, Susan 10 "ST. JOHNSBURY 6:21.6 19:45.7 2
3 Nye, Taryn 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 6:26.1 19:59.7 3
4 Halloran, Kayla 12 "NORWELL 6:29.9 20:11.6 4
5 Attwood, Jennah 11 "CUMBERLAND 6:35.9 20:30.2 5
6 Smith, Erin SR Portsmouth 6:37.1 20:33.9 6
7 Vance, Ashley SR Manchester Memorial 6:37.7 20:35.9 7
8 Bales, Holly SR Plymouth Regional 6:38.4 20:37.8 8
9 Busque, Michele 12 "RHAM 6:41.3 20:47.0 9
10 McMahon, Becca SR Londonderry 6:42.4 20:50.4 10
11 Cases, Angela 11 Souhegan 6:43.8 20:54.7 11
12 Varanka, Alexandra 10 Souhegan 6:45.0 20:58.4 12
13 Moland, Samantha SR Londonderry 6:47.9 21:07.4 13
14 Ouellet, Nicky SR Goffstown 6:48.1 21:08.2 14
15 McEnany, Sally 12 "BELLOWS FREE 6:48.3 21:08.8 15
16 Capalbo, Caryn SR Exeter 6:50.4 21:15.3  
17 Avena, christine 10 "RHAM 6:52.2 21:20.9 16
18 Whipkey, Kim 12 "DEERING 6:52.6 21:22.0 17
19 Krupsky, Kim 10 "SANFORD 6:52.7 21:22.5 18
20 LaBier, Jess 10 "SANFORD 6:52.8 21:22.8 19
21 Woodworth, Erika SR Winnacunnet 6:53.1 21:23.6 20
22 Cannon, Sarah 10 "SANFORD 6:53.6 21:25.2 21
23 Wilson, Rachel 11 "SANFORD 6:54.5 21:28.1 22
24 Lozeau, Alison SR Bishop Guertin 6:56.0 21:32.7 23
25 Black, Liz 9 Souhegan 6:56.3 21:33.6 24
26 Flinn, Jessica SR Timberlane 6:56.5 21:34.3 25
27 Vaughn, Carolyn 12 "NORWELL 6:57.8 21:38.3 26
28 McLean, Breanna SR Manchester West 6:58.1 21:39.2 27
29 Connolly, Jennifer SR Manchester West 6:59.0 21:42.1 28
30 Berryman, Nina 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 6:59.5 21:43.4 29
31 Simonds, Krista 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 7:00.3 21:46.0 30
32 Stewart, Amy 12 "PONAGANSET 7:00.6 21:46.8 31
33 Isom, Marika 9 "BELLOWS FREE 7:01.3 21:49.1 32
34 Dickie, Jennifer SR Salem 7:01.7 21:50.3 33
35 Oliver, Catherine 9 "FALMOUTH 7:01.8 21:50.7 34
36 Sepandara, Jen 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:01.9 21:50.9 35
37 Wallace, Sherry 9 "SO. WINDSOR 7:02.0 21:51.4 36
38 Welch, Kathleen SR Pembroke 7:02.3 21:52.1 37
39 Hassett, Kim 9 "FALMOUTH 7:03.7 21:56.6 38
40 Athas, Nicole 12 "SO. WINDSOR 7:04.0 21:57.4 39
41 Fergione, Allie 12 "RHAM 7:04.8 21:59.9 40
42 Pelletier, Amanda SR Bishop Guertin 7:05.5 22:02.1 41
43 Mayhew, Gwen 9 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:05.8 22:03.0 42
44 St. Jeanos, Alison 10 "SANFORD 7:05.9 22:03.5 43
45 Whitham, Selin 9 "SO. WINDSOR 7:06.3 22:04.6 44
46 Hanley, Kate 11 "RHAM 7:06.4 22:04.9 45
47 Gorman, Becky 11 "Manchester 7:06.4 22:05.1 46
48 Steele, Julie SR Manchester Memorial 7:06.8 22:06.3 47
49 Sprowl, Katie SR Dover 7:07.6 22:08.7  
50 Donais, Jennifer 9 "HAVERHILL 7:07.7 22:09.0 48
51 Corcoran, Elizabeth 11 "HAVERHILL 7:08.8 22:12.4 49
52 Parthum, Sara SR Salem 7:09.0 22:12.9 50
53 Marandola, Laura 12 "CUMBERLAND 7:09.2 22:13.6 51
54 Noftle, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:09.3 22:13.9 52
55 Duffy, Meg 10 "RHAM 7:09.7 22:15.3 53
56 Schulz, Lauren SR Manchester Memorial 7:10.2 22:16.8 54
57 Wilson, Morgan 12 "PONAGANSET 7:10.6 22:17.9 55
58 Nishimoto, Emma 11 Souhegan 7:10.8 22:18.7 56
59 Carifio, Chrissy 10 "HAVERHILL 7:11.2 22:19.9 57
60 Prior-Grosch, Ariadne 10 "HAVERHILL 7:11.7 22:21.3 58
61 Creighton, Kristin 11 "PONAGANSET 7:12.4 22:23.6 59
62 Zaremba, Amy SR Timberlane 7:12.9 22:25.1 60
63 Murphy, Kelli SR Bow 7:13.0 22:25.3 61
64 Moland, Sydney SR Londonderry 7:13.0 22:25.6 62
65 O'Rourke, Lindsey SR Manchester West 7:13.1 22:25.8 63
66 Bobrowski, Katie 9 "CUMBERLAND 7:13.6 22:27.4 64
67 Bengtson, Sarah 11 "RHAM 7:14.0 22:28.5 65
68 Emery, Liz 10 "BREWSTER 7:14.3 22:29.3 66
69 Mann, Jennifer SR Pembroke 7:14.5 22:30.1 67
70 Mokray, Andrea SR Timberlane 7:14.8 22:31.2 68
71 Duquette, Sara 10 "PONAGANSET 7:15.2 22:32.3 69
72 Handy, Emmy 10 "BELLOWS FREE 7:15.5 22:33.1 70
73 Helliesen, Meghan SR Exeter 7:15.5 22:33.4  
74 Pillsbury, Kara 10 "HAVERHILL 7:15.9 22:34.4 71
75 Dorsey, Felicia SR Trinity 7:16.0 22:34.7 72
76 Landry, Lisa SR Bow 7:16.2 22:35.2 73
77 Chamberland, Krysta 12 "SO. WINDSOR 7:16.5 22:36.4 74
78 Redmond, Sara SR Timberlane 7:16.7 22:37.1 75
79 Festa, Emily 10 "BREWSTER 7:17.2 22:38.4 76
80 Daigle, Erin 10 "BELLOWS FREE 7:17.5 22:39.4 77
81 MacFarland, Brittany SR Bishop Guertin 7:17.6 22:39.7 78
82 Ramonas, Stephanie 10 "DEERING 7:18.1 22:41.4 79
83 Duplissa, Danielle 11 "BELLOWS FREE 7:18.5 22:42.7 80
84 Crabb, Maureen 11 Bow 7:19.2 22:44.8  
85 Smith, Jordan 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 7:20.6 22:48.9 81
86 Chapdelaine, Elise 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:21.2 22:50.8 82
87 Kelly, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:21.8 22:52.9 83
88 Applebaum, Hallie 9 "FALMOUTH 7:21.9 22:53.2 84
89 McCarthy, Jillian SR Salem 7:22.2 22:54.1 85
90 Skinner, Tiffany 12 "SO. WINDSOR 7:23.3 22:57.4 86
91 Young, Janelle 10 "DEERING 7:23.5 22:58.1 87
92 Woodworth, Ashley SR Winnacunnet 7:23.6 22:58.4 88
93 Wenger, Johanna 10 Souhegan 7:24.4 23:00.8 89
94 Mahendraratnam, Nirosha SR Bishop Guertin 7:25.5 23:04.2 90
95 DaSilva, Ashley 11 "CUMBERLAND 7:25.5 23:04.4 91
96 Strunk, Caroline 9 "RHAM 7:26.8 23:08.3 92
97 Ryan, Jen SR Londonderry 7:27.5 23:10.6 93
98 Dimon, Christi SR Spaulding 7:27.8 23:11.3 94
99 Martin, Kendall SR Bishop Guertin 7:28.1 23:12.2 95
100 Flanders, Genevieve 9 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:28.3 23:13.0 96
101 Wilson, Diana 12 "BREWSTER 7:28.5 23:13.7 97
102 Boisvert, Susan SR Manchester Memorial 7:28.6 23:14.0 98
103 Janas, Michelle SR Manchester Memorial 7:29.0 23:15.3 99
104 Kenton, Amanda 11 "Manchester 7:30.5 23:19.7 100
105 O'Brien, Ali 10 "SO. WINDSOR 7:30.7 23:20.4 101
106 Lee, Carolyn 11 "SO. WINDSOR 7:31.1 23:21.6 102
107 Cyr, Katie 11 "SANFORD 7:31.7 23:23.7 103
108 Rimoczy, Crystal 12 "PONAGANSET 7:31.9 23:24.2 104
109 Gannon, Michaela 10 "PONAGANSET 7:32.7 23:26.6 105
110 Hawthorne, Felicia 11 "NORWELL 7:33.2 23:28.2 106
111 Beranger, Amy SR Spaulding 7:33.7 23:29.8 107
112 Howard, Jamie 11 ALVIRNE 7:33.9 23:30.5  
113 Barnrd, Kemy 11 ALVIRNE 7:34.9 23:33.5  
114 Laraballo, Courtney 10 "BREWSTER 7:35.3 23:34.6 108
115 Silsby, Jessica 11 Souhegan 7:36.8 23:39.3 109
116 King, Marlaina SR Bishop Guertin 7:37.2 23:40.7 110
117 Veltsos, Melanie 11 "HAVERHILL 7:37.7 23:42.2 111
118 Bunce, Kristina SR Winnacunnet 7:37.8 23:42.5 112
119 Austin, Caitlin SR Salem 7:38.2 23:43.6 113
120 Brown, Jaime SR Timberlane 7:38.4 23:44.3 114
121 Chase, Suzanne 12 "NORWELL 7:39.7 23:48.4 115
122 Shute, Lydia 12 "NORWELL 7:40.3 23:50.3 116
123 Gillis, Mellissa 9 "FALMOUTH 7:41.2 23:53.1 117
124 Deneau, Melinda SR Plymouth Regional 7:41.5 23:54.2 118
125 Lauricella, Baily 10 "BREWSTER 7:41.6 23:54.5 119
126 Harty, Kristina SR Salem 7:43.8 24:01.3 120
127 Lapworth, Bethany 11 "Manchester 7:44.8 24:04.3 121
128 Cayer, Aly 11 "ST. JOHNSBURY 7:45.4 24:06.2 122
129 Nikitas, Angela SR Salem 7:45.7 24:07.0 123
130 Gowlinski, Allison 12 "Manchester 7:45.9 24:07.6 124
131 Partin, Camille SR Manchester West 7:47.4 24:12.4 125
132 Mactel, Kaitlyn 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:48.3 24:15.2 126
133 Traeger, Kelsy SR Timberlane 7:49.2 24:18.0 127
134 Fischer, Lila 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:50.6 24:22.2 128
135 Fast, Bethany 11 "PONAGANSET 7:50.7 24:22.5 129
136 Collins, Michelle 9 "ST. JOHNSBURY 7:50.8 24:22.8 130
137 Morrison, Monica 11 "DEERING 7:52.6 24:28.4 131
138 Eldridge, Becca SR Portsmouth 7:52.8 24:29.2 132
139 Mack, Erin 10 "Manchester 7:53.1 24:30.2 133
140 Carr, Meagan SR Plymouth Regional 7:53.2 24:30.5 134
141 Zawtowski, Amy 11 "Manchester 7:53.3 24:30.7 135
142 Violette, Jessica 10 "SANFORD 7:53.7 24:32.0 136
143 Thompson, Cristy SR Pembroke 7:54.0 24:32.8 137
144 Flanagan, Jess SR Trinity 7:54.9 24:35.8 138
145 Rossi, Meagan 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:55.8 24:38.3 139
146 Cheney, Brooke SR Dover 7:56.7 24:41.4  
147 Plencner, Amy SR Winnacunnet 7:56.9 24:41.9 140
148 Maatta, Kelly SR Plymouth Regional 7:57.7 24:44.3 141
149 Reckard, Amy SR Goffstown 7:58.0 24:45.2 142
150 Stone, Katie SR Manchester West 7:58.5 24:46.8 143
151 Mead, Jacqui SR Manchester West 7:59.6 24:50.3 144
152 Dresser, Emily 12 "BELLOWS FREE 8:00.2 24:52.3 145
153 Landry, Kim 9 ALVIRNE 8:02.3 24:58.7  
154 Towne, Cory SR Portsmouth 8:02.5 24:59.2 146
155 Bonin, Suzanne SR Timberlane 8:02.9 25:00.4 147
156 Dionne, Sarah SR Goffstown 8:05.8 25:09.4 148
157 DePorter, Sarah SR Portsmouth 8:07.0 25:13.2 149
158 Rhoades, Kathleen SR Salem 8:10.1 25:22.9 150
159 Glick, Hillary 11 "FALMOUTH 8:12.1 25:29.1 151
160 Andrews, Cat 12 "FALMOUTH 8:13.2 25:32.4 152
161 Southmayd, Caitlin SR Londonderry 8:15.2 25:38.8 153
162 Whitney, Jessica SR Goffstown 8:16.5 25:42.8 154
163 Cunningham, Pam SR Bow 8:17.5 25:45.9 155
164 DiTommaso, Amy SR Winnacunnet 8:18.4 25:48.6 156
165 Neves, Lindsey 10 "CUMBERLAND 8:20.8 25:56.2 157
166 Erin, Holzmacher SR Pembroke 8:21.0 25:56.7 158
167 Angeloni, Lisa 12 "NORWELL 8:21.2 25:57.3 159
168 taetzsch, Amy SR Exeter 8:21.7 25:58.9  
169 McIntosh, Lori 12 Souhegan 8:23.2 26:03.6 160
170 Chase, Becky 12 "DEERING 8:24.2 26:06.8 161
171 Engel, Kendra 12 "DEERING 8:28.0 26:18.5 162
172 Fisher, Amanda SR Goffstown 8:30.8 26:27.1 163
173 Reinie, Nicole SR Pembroke 8:34.3 26:38.2 164
174 Rockwell, Heather SR Plymouth Regional 8:36.2 26:43.9 165
175 McDowell, Ashley SR Winnacunnet 8:40.0 26:55.7 166
176 Landry, Kristin 11 ALVIRNE 8:44.0 27:08.1  
177 Simpson, Jennifer SR Goffstown 8:45.2 27:12.1 167
178 Canlar, Sibel SR Bow 8:47.6 27:19.5 168
179 Gagnon, Karen SR Bow 8:51.9 27:32.8 169
180 Harvester, Rachel 10 "NORWELL 8:53.2 27:36.8 170
181 Herod, Christen SR Trinity 8:56.2 27:46.3 171
182 McNamara, Lindsey SR Spaulding 9:02.9 28:06.9 172
183 Lachance, Sarah SR Spaulding 9:04.2 28:11.1 173
184 Supie, Shandy SR Spaulding 9:06.9 28:19.3 174
185 Parodi, Emily SR Trinity 9:07.0 28:19.7 175
186 Sullivan, Kathleen SR Trinity 9:24.3 29:13.5 176
187 Hildreth, Katie SR Pembroke 9:25.8 29:18.0 177
188 Morse, Lisa SR Dover 9:38.8 29:58.6  
189 Boisvert, Briley SR Trinity 10:01.8 31:10.1 178
190 Mulherin, Holly SR Bow 10:23.7 32:18.0 179
191 Batchelder, Julieanne SR Exeter 10:27.6 32:30.0  
192 Lesniewski, Kate SR Pembroke 11:29.7 35:43.0 180
Boys Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "MANCHESTER 1:26:35 17:19 84 6 16 18 19 25 43 69
2 "FALMOUTH 1:26:22 17:16 110 3 5 7 22 73 110 182
3 1:27:47 17:33 143 10 12 34 36 51 53 55
4 "CUMBERLAND 1:28:27 17:41 169 2 33 35 41 58 72 118
5 1:28:58 17:47 188 11 23 28 60 66 80 88
6 "WOODSTOCK 1:29:11 17:50 219 1 26 46 61 85 112 168
7 1:29:26 17:53 260 4 9 76 77 94 109 142
8 "SANFORD 1:30:56 18:11 289 20 42 48 78 101 130 131
9 1:31:00 18:12 291 32 37 49 82 91 136  
10 "ST. JOHNSBURY 1:30:46 18:09 320 8 13 74 104 121 148 184
11 PHILLIPS EXETER 1:31:27 18:17 323 27 31 57 84 124 146  
12 1:31:56 18:23 354 15 62 83 89 105 159  
13 "HAVERHILL 1:32:21 18:28 380 40 52 86 96 106 128 189
14 1:32:43 18:32 418 14 79 97 111 117    
15 1:33:17 18:39 421 38 56 67 126 134 153 178
16 "BELLOWS FREE 1:33:52 18:46 466 50 81 99 114 122 141 144
17 1:34:04 18:48 484 24 98 102 115 145 193  
18 1:34:31 18:54 487 30 63 108 129 157 165 176
19 1:35:27 19:05 490 21 65 87 132 185 190 198
20 Souhegan 1:35:14 19:02 508 45 75 90 127 171 177 180
21 Alvirne 1:35:48 19:09 530 39 47 119 151 174    
22 "BURLINGTON 1:35:11 19:02 533 29 92 123 139 150 172 181
23 1:35:40 19:08 548 64 70 133 138 143 188 197
24 1:35:33 19:06 560 68 95 120 137 140 147  
25 1:36:26 19:17 579 44 93 113 163 166 167 191
26 "MARTHA'S VINE 1:36:20 19:16 580 59 100 103 158 160 161 162
27 1:38:00 19:36 611 17 71 169 175 179 199 201
28 1:37:41 19:32 641 54 116 149 152 170 173 186
29 "NORWELL 1:40:26 20:05 762 125 135 155 164 183 195 200
30 1:48:47 21:45 894 154 156 187 194 203 204  
31 1:55:33 23:06 902 107 192 196 202 205    
Boys Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Graham, John 12 "WOODSTOCK 5:19.4 16:32.6 1
2 Hamel, Neil 11 "CUMBERLAND 5:20.6 16:36.1 2
3 Davis, Kirby 11 "FALMOUTH 5:22.3 16:41.4 3
4 Courchesne, Bill SR Manchester Memorial 5:23.8 16:46.0 4
5 Bonsey, Brandon 10 "FALMOUTH 5:24.8 16:49.2 5
6 Pacheco, Rob 11 "MANCHESTER 5:25.7 16:52.1 6
7 Davis, Blake 11 "FALMOUTH 5:25.8 16:52.4 7
8 Dunklee, Eric 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 5:26.2 16:53.4 8
9 Hinchee, Brian SR Manchester Memorial 5:26.2 16:53.7 9
10 Perry, Charles SR Pinkerton 5:28.0 16:59.0 10
11 Condon, Craig SR Bishop Guertin 5:29.0 17:02.3 11
12 Chakarian, Joshua SR Pinkerton 5:29.1 17:02.5 12
13 Duclacek, Tyler 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 5:31.3 17:09.5 13
14 Glover, Brendan SR Winnacunnet 5:32.4 17:13.0 14
15 Forsblad, Weston SR Timberlane 5:34.9 17:20.6 15
16 McCall, Mike 10 "MANCHESTER 5:35.0 17:21.1 16
17 Donnelly, Jim SR Pembroke 5:35.6 17:22.9 17
18 Auyueng, Nick 12 "MANCHESTER 5:36.0 17:24.1 18
19 Chung, Justin 11 "MANCHESTER 5:36.3 17:25.1 19
20 Bourque, Brian 11 "SANFORD 5:37.5 17:28.6 20
21 Trevino, Josh SR Spaulding 5:37.6 17:29.1 21
22 Gattis, Bryan 11 "FALMOUTH 5:37.8 17:29.7 22
23 Schneider, Tom SR Bishop Guertin 5:38.4 17:31.5 23
24 Matta, J.T. SR Manchester West 5:38.5 17:31.9 24
25 Miller, Ryan 10 "MANCHESTER 5:39.0 17:33.3 25
26 Celko, Jesse 12 "WOODSTOCK 5:39.3 17:34.1 26
27 Golding, Wyatt 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:39.7 17:35.6 27
28 Carson, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:40.8 17:38.8 28
29 Stuart, Tim 10 "BURLINGTON 5:41.1 17:39.9 29
30 Johnson, Stuart SR Laconia 5:41.4 17:40.7 30
31 Muir, Rob 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:41.8 17:42.1 31
32 Murray, Ryan SR Merrimack 5:43.3 17:46.6 32
33 Kenwood, Mark 10 "CUMBERLAND 5:43.5 17:47.4 33
34 Stagone, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:43.6 17:47.7 34
35 Nadeau, Jason 11 "CUMBERLAND 5:43.7 17:47.9 35
36 Taylor, Ian SR Pinkerton 5:44.0 17:48.8 36
37 Chaloner, Steve SR Merrimack 5:44.4 17:50.1 37
38 Leach, Andrew SR Trinity 5:44.5 17:50.4 38
39 Parson, Matt 12 Alvirne 5:44.6 17:50.7 39
40 George, Drew 11 "HAVERHILL 5:44.8 17:51.4 40
41 Speroni, Andrew 10 "CUMBERLAND 5:46.7 17:57.4 41
42 Carmichael, Geoff 12 "SANFORD 5:47.1 17:58.6 42
43 Chudzik, Peter 10 "MANCHESTER 5:47.7 18:00.3 43
44 Fay, Jamie SR Exeter 5:48.4 18:02.5 44
45 Phelan, Bryan 10 Souhegan 5:49.3 18:05.4 45
46 Swenson, Jeff 11 "WOODSTOCK 5:49.6 18:06.3 46
47 Urritia, Chris 12 Alvirne 5:49.9 18:07.1 47
48 Dabrieu, Mike 11 "SANFORD 5:50.1 18:07.7 48
49 Furlong, Zach SR Merrimack 5:50.3 18:08.4 49
50 Lavatta, Levi 10 "BELLOWS FREE 5:50.5 18:09.2 50
51 Silverio, Jacob SR Pinkerton 5:50.8 18:10.1 51
52 Catoggio, Tim 11 "HAVERHILL 5:51.2 18:11.3 52
53 Moran, Rich SR Pinkerton 5:51.4 18:11.9 53
54 Whittet, Justin SR Portsmouth 5:51.7 18:12.8 54
55 Evans, Patrick SR Pinkerton 5:51.8 18:13.1 55
56 Turner, Jeff SR Trinity 5:51.9 18:13.5 56
57 Berry, Chris 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:52.5 18:15.4 57
58 Sullivan, Jamie 11 "CUMBERLAND 5:53.5 18:18.5 58
59 Lobell, Matt 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 5:53.6 18:18.7 59
60 Ahern, Cory SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.1 18:20.3 60
61 Graham, Kevin 9 "WOODSTOCK 5:54.5 18:21.6 61
62 Grosse, Mike SR Timberlane 5:54.7 18:22.2 62
63 Wood, Sam SR Laconia 5:54.9 18:22.8 63
64 Gerry, Dickie SR Bow 5:55.3 18:24.1 64
65 Therrien, Marc SR Spaulding 5:55.6 18:24.9 65
66 Harkins, Matthew SR Bishop Guertin 5:55.9 18:26.0 66
67 Nahikian, Kael SR Trinity 5:56.1 18:26.4 67
68 Lockhart, Brian SR Concord 5:56.2 18:26.7 68
69 Mason, Brian 10 "MANCHESTER 5:56.4 18:27.5 69
70 McDonald, Geoff SR Bow 5:56.9 18:28.9 70
71 Brehm, Josh SR Pembroke 5:57.0 18:29.3 71
72 Holgate, David 10 "CUMBERLAND 5:57.1 18:29.6 72
73 Keegan, Nate 12 "FALMOUTH 5:57.3 18:30.3 73
74 Bull, Aaron 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 5:57.6 18:31.3 74
75 Baver, Jesse 11 Souhegan 5:57.7 18:31.5 75
76 Bergeron, Brent SR Manchester Memorial 5:57.8 18:31.8 76
77 Croteau, Matthew SR Manchester Memorial 5:58.1 18:32.7 77
78 Bernard, Jordan 12 "SANFORD 5:58.2 18:33.0 78
79 Marshall, Stephen SR Winnacunnet 5:58.3 18:33.2 79
80 Roland, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:58.3 18:33.5 80
81 Bouthillette, Ross 12 "BELLOWS FREE 5:58.5 18:33.9 81
82 Wright, Eric SR Merrimack 5:58.9 18:35.2 82
83 Fabrucci, Peter SR Timberlane 5:59.3 18:36.3 83
84 Goodspeed, Tyler 11 PHILLIPS EXETER 5:59.4 18:36.6 84
85 Larrow, Jeff 10 "WOODSTOCK 5:59.5 18:36.9 85
86 Oelrich, Brian 12 "HAVERHILL 5:59.7 18:37.6 86
87 Palmer, Jake SR Spaulding 6:00.0 18:38.6 87
88 Bartos, Steven SR Bishop Guertin 6:00.3 18:39.7 88
89 Schwarzenberg, Dave SR Timberlane 6:00.4 18:40.0 89
90 Meade, Ben 12 Souhegan 6:00.6 18:40.4 90
91 Stubbs, Deric SR Merrimack 6:00.7 18:40.8 91
92 Court, Wes 12 "BURLINGTON 6:00.8 18:41.1 92
93 Renzella, Jon SR Exeter 6:01.1 18:42.0 93
94 Lemieux, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:01.2 18:42.2 94
95 Ford, Stephen SR Concord 6:01.5 18:43.2 95
96 O'Dowd, Patrick 10 "HAVERHILL 6:01.6 18:43.6 96
97 McKernan, Kevin SR Winnacunnet 6:01.8 18:44.3 97
98 Remillard, Josh SR Manchester West 6:02.1 18:45.0 98
99 Muren, Morgan 11 "BELLOWS FREE 6:02.6 18:46.7 99
100 Casey, Trevor 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:02.9 18:47.6 100
101 Cote, Mark 11 "SANFORD 6:03.3 18:48.8 101
102 Tinsley, Zach SR Manchester West 6:04.5 18:52.6 102
103 Pareja, Amaru 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:05.3 18:55.0 103
104 Evans, Linton 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 6:05.9 18:56.8 104
105 Tsentalovich, Dima SR Timberlane 6:06.1 18:57.5 105
106 Sall, Bill 11 "HAVERHILL 6:06.3 18:58.1 106
107 Stepick-Ayers, Eric 12 HIGH MOWING 6:06.4 18:58.6  
108 Palmison, Ryan SR Plymouth Regional 6:06.5 18:58.9 107
109 Sinclair, Shawn SR Laconia 6:06.8 18:59.6 108
110 Argeropoulos, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 6:07.0 19:00.4 109
111 Rebiero, Kendrick 11 "FALMOUTH 6:07.3 19:01.3 110
112 Shaw, Jeremy SR Winnacunnet 6:08.5 19:05.1 111
113 Richardson, Wayne 11 "WOODSTOCK 6:08.8 19:05.8 112
114 Maher, Andrew SR Exeter 6:08.9 19:06.2 113
115 Rock, Tony 11 "BELLOWS FREE 6:09.0 19:06.6 114
116 Soule, Nick SR Manchester West 6:09.2 19:07.2 115
117 Lampert, Jeremy SR Portsmouth 6:09.3 19:07.6 116
118 Hickey, Christopher SR Winnacunnet 6:09.4 19:07.8 117
119 Salisbury, Adam 11 "CUMBERLAND 6:09.6 19:08.4 118
120 Drazen, Joshua 10 Alvirne 6:10.2 19:10.2 119
121 Satterfield, Alex SR Concord 6:10.5 19:11.2 120
122 Kauppila, Jesse 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 6:11.8 19:15.3 121
123 Mass, Jesse 12 "BELLOWS FREE 6:12.1 19:16.1 122
124 Morvant, Dan 9 "BURLINGTON 6:12.5 19:17.5 123
125 Felton, Sam 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:12.6 19:17.8 124
126 Kleber, Tom 10 "NORWELL 6:13.1 19:19.2 125
127 Waitt, Alex SR Trinity 6:13.3 19:19.9 126
128 Kopka, Matt 12 Souhegan 6:14.0 19:22.0 127
129 Montibello, Justin 12 "HAVERHILL 6:14.2 19:22.6 128
130 Lloyd, David SR Laconia 6:14.4 19:23.4 129
131 Cannon, Greg 11 "SANFORD 6:14.6 19:24.0 130
132 Hazecamp, Kyle 12 "SANFORD 6:14.8 19:24.5 131
133 Buckless, James SR Spaulding 6:15.0 19:25.1 132
134 Hall, John SR Bow 6:15.2 19:26.0 133
135 Gagnon, Joe SR Trinity 6:15.8 19:27.5 134
136 Davis, Ian 10 "NORWELL 6:17.5 19:32.9 135
137 Chaloner, Peter SR Merrimack 6:18.0 19:34.6 136
138 Grady, Scott SR Concord 6:18.2 19:35.3 137
139 Bly, Patrick SR Bow 6:18.5 19:36.1 138
140 Duncan, Chris 9 "BURLINGTON 6:18.6 19:36.3 139
141 Doyon, Chris SR Concord 6:19.0 19:37.7 140
142 LaRocque, Tim 12 "BELLOWS FREE 6:19.8 19:40.2 141
143 Hoover, Matt SR Manchester Memorial 6:21.5 19:45.4 142
144 Edwards, Grant SR Bow 6:21.6 19:45.7 143
145 Brodrick, Damon 12 "BELLOWS FREE 6:22.2 19:47.5 144
146 Sperry, Joe SR Manchester West 6:22.4 19:48.3 145
147 Therrien, Josh 12 PHILLIPS EXETER 6:22.9 19:49.6 146
148 Estabrook, Tom SR Concord 6:23.2 19:50.8 147
149 McKellar, Rand 11 "ST. JOHNSBURY 6:24.0 19:53.1 148
150 Lyons, David SR Portsmouth 6:24.4 19:54.3 149
151 Larson, Jonathan 9 "BURLINGTON 6:25.0 19:56.4 150
152 Snow, Andrew 11 Alvirne 6:26.0 19:59.5 151
153 Irish, Adam SR Portsmouth 6:26.2 20:00.0 152
154 Therrien, Chris SR Trinity 6:26.6 20:01.4 153
155 Davis, Paul SR Goffstown 6:27.0 20:02.6 154
156 Kelliher, Michael 12 "NORWELL 6:27.3 20:03.5 155
157 Giguere, Jim SR Goffstown 6:27.5 20:04.2 156
158 Maxwell, Greg SR Laconia 6:28.0 20:05.6 157
159 Brisson, Ben 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:28.5 20:07.2 158
160 LoConte, Joe SR Timberlane 6:29.2 20:09.4 159
161 Chandler, Curtis 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:30.1 20:12.3 160
162 Bailey, Luke 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:30.5 20:13.4 161
163 Bartkus, Luke 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:30.8 20:14.3 162
164 Rosencrantz, Adam SR Exeter 6:31.2 20:15.7 163
165 Booth, Alex 10 "NORWELL 6:31.6 20:16.7 164
166 Miller, Tom SR Laconia 6:32.0 20:18.1 165
167 Crawford, Scott SR Exeter 6:32.6 20:19.9 166
168 Clark, Tyler SR Exeter 6:32.7 20:20.2 167
169 Super, John 12 "WOODSTOCK 6:34.3 20:25.2 168
170 Woody, Justin SR Pembroke 6:34.5 20:25.8 169
171 Carr, Isaac SR Portsmouth 6:34.8 20:26.7 170
172 Pucell, Even 12 Souhegan 6:37.7 20:35.8 171
173 Kernoff, Josh 10 "BURLINGTON 6:38.3 20:37.7 172
174 Beauchemin, Nicholas SR Portsmouth 6:38.9 20:39.4 173
175 Potrowski, Chris 10 Alvirne 6:39.6 20:41.7 174
176 Davitt, Erik SR Pembroke 6:41.7 20:48.1 175
177 Hilson, Alex SR Laconia 6:42.0 20:49.3 176
178 Cahill, Matt 9 Souhegan 6:42.9 20:52.0 177
179 White, Todd SR Trinity 6:43.6 20:54.1 178
180 Leclerc, Jeff SR Pembroke 6:43.9 20:55.0 179
181 Galvin, Andrew 9 Souhegan 6:44.3 20:56.2 180
182 Leavitt, Joe 10 "BURLINGTON 6:47.3 21:05.5 181
183 Gaudet, Mike 11 "FALMOUTH 6:47.6 21:06.5 182
184 O'Connor, Rory 11 "NORWELL 6:50.1 21:14.2 183
185 Stinehour, Max 12 "ST. JOHNSBURY 6:52.0 21:20.2 184
186 Littlefield, Tim SR Spaulding 6:55.1 21:30.0 185
187 Bocko, Joel SR Portsmouth 6:56.3 21:33.5 186
188 Boucher, Greg SR Goffstown 6:57.1 21:36.0 187
189 Saltmarsh, Tony SR Bow 7:02.4 21:52.6 188
190 Garcia, Junior 12 "HAVERHILL 7:02.6 21:53.1 189
191 Hanson, Craig SR Spaulding 7:02.7 21:53.4 190
192 Lambert, Jeff SR Exeter 7:03.4 21:55.7 191
193 Baldwin, Zach SR Plymouth Regional 7:03.9 21:57.1 192
194 Shane, Devon SR Manchester West 7:04.7 21:59.8 193
195 Duval, Nate SR Goffstown 7:06.9 22:06.4 194
196 McClendon, Michael 11 "NORWELL 7:07.2 22:07.3 195
197 Markowsky, Eric SR Plymouth Regional 7:14.3 22:29.4 196
198 Manburg, A.J. SR Bow 7:16.4 22:35.9 197
199 Jerry, Pike SR Spaulding 7:17.9 22:40.6 198
200 King, Ryan SR Pembroke 7:18.1 22:41.3 199
201 Kelly, John 10 "NORWELL 7:38.3 23:44.0 200
202 Smith, Jon SR Pembroke 7:39.6 23:48.0 201
203 Guinan, Pat SR Plymouth Regional 7:40.3 23:50.3 202
204 Licheri, Stefan SR Goffstown 8:02.1 24:58.0 203
205 Buckley, Sean SR Goffstown 8:25.5 26:10.8 204
206 Bersen, Bill SR Plymouth Regional 9:06.6 28:18.5 205
Girls B Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "ESSEX 1:54:55 22:59 47 4 5 8 14 16 18 40
2 1:55:38 23:07 64 3 7 12 15 27 28 31
3 "PHILLIPS AND 1:56:25 23:17 73 6 10 11 20 26 35 42
4 1:57:50 23:34 106 1 9 21 24 51 74 76
5 2:00:16 24:03 153 23 29 32 33 36 39 44
6 2:02:54 24:34 203 19 34 41 52 57 91 94
7 "GREELY 2:05:02 25:00 216 2 25 43 47 99 100 102
8 2:04:48 24:57 228 13 17 22 87 89    
9 "BELLOWS FREE 2:04:35 24:55 239 37 46 49 53 54 59 60
10 2:05:00 25:00 246 30 45 48 56 67 70 95
11 "Manchester 2:10:07 26:01 335 50 63 64 77 81 82  
12 Souhegan 2:10:11 26:02 339 58 61 62 72 86 90 101
13 "MARTHA'S VINE 2:10:08 26:01 339 55 65 66 75 78 92 93
14 "DEERING 2:16:18 27:15 394 38 73 88 97 98 103  
15 2:15:10 27:02 409 69 79 80 85 96    
16 "HAVERHILL 2:17:30 27:30 410 68 71 83 84 104    
Girls B Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Whitson, Nicole 11 Kearsarge 6:58 21:40  
2 Chabot, Kate SR Keene 7:08 22:13 1
3 Drew, Elysia 11 "GREELY 7:12 22:23 2
4 Couture, Alyssa SR Manchester Central 7:13 22:27  
5 Houghton, Melissa SR Pinkerton 7:14 22:29 3
6 McDaniel, Barbara 11 "ESSEX 7:18 22:42 4
7 Carter, Leslie 11 "ESSEX 7:20 22:48 5
8 Thomas, Anne 12 "PHILLIPS AND 7:21 22:51 6
9 Guilbeault, Nichole SR Pinkerton 7:21 22:52 7
10 Dick, Emily SR Monadnock 7:21 22:52  
11 Garrett, Katy 10 "ESSEX 7:21 22:53 8
12 Peery, Molly SR Keene 7:23 22:59 9
13 McCann, Kaitlin 12 "PHILLIPS AND 7:24 23:00 10
14 Maxwell, Sarah 12 "PHILLIPS AND 7:25 23:03 11
15 Chakarian, Emily SR Pinkerton 7:25 23:04 12
16 Raught, Miranda SR Merrimack 7:26 23:06 13
17 Bittner, Anja 11 "ESSEX 7:28 23:13 14
18 Haebler, Ellen SR Manchester Central 7:28 23:13  
19 Pomykato, Allison SR Pinkerton 7:29 23:17 15
20 Horicon, Crystal 10 "ESSEX 7:30 23:19 16
21 Bosse, Kathryn SR Merrimack 7:30 23:20 17
22 DeCapua, Erin 11 "ESSEX 7:31 23:23 18
23 Anderson, Sarah SR Coe-Brown 7:32 23:26 19
24 Littlefield, Caitlin 11 "PHILLIPS AND 7:35 23:37 20
25 Stronk, Joy SR Keene 7:36 23:38 21
26 Gagnon, Jessie 10 Kearsarge 7:36 23:39  
27 Traut, Katie SR Merrimack 7:38 23:45 22
28 Moore, Courtney SR Concord 7:38 23:45 23
29 Schillemat, Andrea SR Keene 7:38 23:46 24
30 Paull, Angela SR Timberlane 7:40 23:50  
31 Stowell, Joanna 10 "GREELY 7:40 23:51 25
32 Deena, Shivaun 10 "PHILLIPS AND 7:41 23:54 26
33 McLaughlin, Liz SR Pinkerton 7:42 23:56 27
34 Alizio, Joanna SR Pinkerton 7:42 23:57 28
35 Anderson, Kelsea SR Portsmouth 7:43 23:59  
36 Sell, Meghan SR John Stark 7:43 24:01  
37 Gilb, Catherine SR Sant Bani 7:44 24:02  
38 Lloyd, Melanie SR Concord 7:44 24:02 29
39 Lochhead, Julie SR Bishop Guertin 7:44 24:03 30
40 Pilon, Kendra SR Portsmouth Christian 7:44 24:04  
41 Nichols, Allison 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:45 24:05  
42 Pelland, Chrissy SR Pinkerton 7:45 24:05 31
43 Cotton, Jen SR Concord 7:45 24:06 32
44 Stockley, Brittany SR Concord 7:45 24:07 33
45 Swain, Rachel SR Portsmouth Christian 7:47 24:12  
46 Buckley, Michelle SR Coe-Brown 7:47 24:13 34
47 Diez, Ana SR Nashua 7:47 24:14  
48 Finn, Heather 11 "PHILLIPS AND 7:48 24:15 35
49 Robinson, Stephanie SR Concord 7:48 24:16 36
50 Maley, Mellie 10 "BELLOWS FREE 7:48 24:17 37
51 McLaughlin, Melissa SR Pinkerton 7:49 24:20  
52 MacDowell, Jen 9 "DEERING 7:49 24:20 38
53 Coleman, Megan SR Nashua 7:50 24:22  
54 Melshkina, Elisabeth SR Gilford 7:50 24:22  
55 Metcalfe, Ashley SR Portsmouth Christian 7:50 24:22  
56 Mattson, Amanda SR Concord 7:52 24:27 39
57 Duncan, Danny 10 "ESSEX 7:52 24:29 40
58 Jenkins, Carin 12 "ESSEX 7:53 24:32  
59 Aguilar, Melanie SR Londonderry 7:54 24:34  
60 Kent, Colleen SR Coe-Brown 7:54 24:35 41
61 Ainsworth, Kaitlin 11 "PHILLIPS AND 7:54 24:36 42
62 Jensenius, Jacki 12 "GREELY 7:55 24:37 43
63 Jones, Cathlin SR Concord 7:56 24:42 44
64 Holmes, Katie SR Bishop Guertin 7:56 24:42 45
65 Varga, Susie 11 "ESSEX 7:57 24:43  
66 Blouin, Laurie 10 "BELLOWS FREE 7:57 24:45 46
67 Gordon, Elyse SR Salem 7:58 24:47  
68 Trawczynski, Eva 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:58 24:48  
69 Wyman, Rachel 11 "GREELY 7:58 24:48 47
70 Whitehead, Meghan 12 "PHILLIPS AND 7:59 24:49  
71 Berry, Alison SR Pinkerton 7:59 24:50  
72 Kisiday, Tricia SR Bishop Guertin 8:01 24:55 48
73 Quilliam, Heather 10 "BELLOWS FREE 8:03 25:01 49
74 Mokritski, Danielle 11 "ESSEX 8:03 25:03  
75 Laponius, Seren SR Pinkerton 8:04 25:06  
76 Blomstron, Kristi 10 "Manchester 8:04 25:06 50
77 Newkirk, Corrine 10 Kearsarge 8:05 25:08  
78 Wilkinson, Posic 10 "PHILLIPS AND 8:05 25:10  
79 Campbell, Jess SR Pinkerton 8:06 25:11  
80 Deyermond, Jillian SR Timberlane 8:06 25:13  
81 Bottom, Ashley SR Keene 8:07 25:14 51
82 Holmes, Rachel SR Coe-Brown 8:07 25:14 52
83 Polsmschek, Diana 12 "BELLOWS FREE 8:07 25:16 53
84 Calano, Lindsey 11 "BELLOWS FREE 8:07 25:16 54
85 Bell, Sara 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 8:08 25:18 55
86 Shevenell, Naomi SR Portsmouth Christian 8:08 25:18  
87 Schwarzenberg, Katie SR Timberlane 8:08 25:19  
88 Martin, Chelsea 11 Concord 8:09 25:22  
89 Lawrence, Bayley 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 8:10 25:23  
90 Martin, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 8:10 25:24 56
91 Seaboyer, Erin SR Kingswood 8:10 25:25  
92 Heath, Jennifer SR Coe-Brown 8:11 25:26 57
93 Bridge, Jo 11 Souhegan 8:11 25:27 58
94 Williams, Britini 11 "ESSEX 8:11 25:27  
95 Kane, Becky SR Pinkerton 8:11 25:28  
96 Evans, Sarah 11 "BELLOWS FREE 8:12 25:30 59
97 Manchester, Caitlin 10 "BELLOWS FREE 8:12 25:32 60
98 Armstrong, Meghan SR Pinkerton 8:14 25:36  
99 Bonsall, Erin 12 "BELLOWS FREE 8:14 25:37  
100 Woodbury, Laura 10 Souhegan 8:14 25:37 61
101 Madison, Angela SR Manchester Central 8:14 25:38  
102 Emmond, Julie 10 Souhegan 8:15 25:40 62
103 Hill, Monica 11 "Manchester 8:16 25:44 63
104 Rave, Sarukesil 10 "Manchester 8:17 25:46 64
105 Tarter, Morningstar 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 8:17 25:46 65
106 Hastings, Ashley 11 Concord 8:18 25:50  
107 Clark, Melissa SR Concord 8:19 25:51  
108 Parry, Caitlin 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 8:19 25:53 66
109 Gray, Whitney SR Portsmouth 8:20 25:54  
110 Leese, Amanda SR Bishop Guertin 8:20 25:56 67
111 Paone, Alisha SR Timberlane 8:21 25:57  
112 Cox, Kristen 10 "SANFORD 8:21 25:57  
113 Wallace, Kaitlyn 11 "HAVERHILL 8:21 25:59 68
114 Clark, Corrina SR Hollis/Brookline 8:22 26:00 69
115 Cyr, Jess 12 "SANFORD 8:22 26:01  
116 Couture, Jennifer SR Campbell 8:22 26:01  
117 DuPre', Allison SR Bishop Guertin 8:22 26:02 70
118 Devaney, Sharyn 12 "HAVERHILL 8:23 26:06 71
119 Perkins, Taryn 11 "SANFORD 8:25 26:10  
120 Saltmarsh, Jenn SR Kingswood 8:27 26:16  
121 Pecora, Haley SR Portsmouth 8:27 26:17  
122 Hills, Verena 11 Souhegan 8:27 26:18 72
123 Bancroft, Carolyn 12 "DEERING 8:28 26:19 73
124 Newton, Heather SR Con-Val 8:28 26:19  
125 Bodnar, Belinda SR Con-Val 8:28 26:20  
126 Cornell, KiKi SR Keene 8:29 26:23 74
127 Guertin, Erin 11 "BELLOWS FREE 8:30 26:25  
128 Borchers, Heidi SR John Stark 8:31 26:28  
129 Burgoyne, Jamie 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 8:31 26:28 75
130 Stewart, Becky SR Keene 8:31 26:30 76
131 Simons, Katie SR Kingswood 8:33 26:36  
132 Toof-Fredette, Elizabeth 10 "Manchester 8:33 26:37 77
133 LeFebvre, Jennifer SR Salem 8:34 26:38  
134 McGroarty, Jane 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 8:35 26:43 78
135 McDonough, Jen SR Hollis/Brookline 8:37 26:48 79
136 Meess, Sara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:38 26:50 80
137 Feder, Stefanie 11 "Manchester 8:39 26:54 81
138 Lyon, Julie 10 "Manchester 8:39 26:54 82
139 Asselin, Katelyn 10 "HAVERHILL 8:40 26:56 83
140 Callahan, Cassandra 10 "HAVERHILL 8:40 26:56 84
141 Sullivan, Kathleen SR Keene 8:40 26:59  
142 Henninger, Irene SR Keene 8:41 27:00  
143 Kulpa, Kari SR Hollis/Brookline 8:41 27:01 85
144 Duval, Nicole SR Bishop Brady 8:43 27:06  
145 Cline, Katie 10 "PONAGANSET 8:43 27:08  
146 Provencher, Kateryn 10 "SANFORD 8:44 27:09  
147 Doherty, Laurel 11 Souhegan 8:44 27:09 86
148 Farrington, Meghan 12 "BELLOWS FREE 8:44 27:11  
149 Sullivan, Lindsey SR Gilford 8:45 27:13  
150 Beisaw, Arica SR Merrimack 8:46 27:15 87
151 Chiocca, Sarah SR Manchester West 8:46 27:16  
152 Farney, Vana 11 "DEERING 8:47 27:20 88
153 Witham, Verity 10 "BELLOWS FREE 8:48 27:22  
154 Foltz, Beth SR Merrimack 8:48 27:22 89
155 Etlinger, Audrey 10 Souhegan 8:50 27:28 90
156 Rincon, Laura SR Salem 8:52 27:36  
157 Johnson, Meredith 12 "BELLOWS FREE 8:53 27:39  
158 McLane, Carrie 10 KENNETT 8:54 27:42  
159 Mayberry, Dahlia SR Coe-Brown 8:55 27:43 91
160 Swope, tessie SR Pinkerton 8:59 27:56  
161 Richardson, Kimberly SR Bishop Brady 8:59 27:57  
162 Leon, Michelle 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 8:59 27:58 92
163 Hagerty, Kathy 10 "ST. MARY ACAD 9:03 28:08  
164 Grennen, Patricia SR Bishop Brady 9:04 28:13  
165 Burgoyne, Jackie 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 9:05 28:14 93
166 DeVries, Kirsten 12 "BELLOWS FREE 9:05 28:14  
167 Milliard, Stephanie SR Manchester Memorial 9:06 28:17  
168 Coldwell, Brindy SR Coe-Brown 9:06 28:19 94
169 Littlefield, Katherine SR Sant Bani 9:08 28:23  
170 Gilbert, Bonnie SR Newfound Regional 9:08 28:24  
171 Graham, Shannan SR Pinkerton 9:08 28:25  
172 Setty, Shubha SR Bishop Guertin 9:08 28:26 95
173 Bean, Jennifer SR Hollis/Brookline 9:10 28:31 96
174 Belavance, Danielle 10 "ST. BERNARD 9:11 28:33  
175 Pohas, Kimberly SR Manchester Memorial 9:11 28:34  
176 Bailey, Ida 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 9:11 28:34  
177 Tucker, Amy SR Sant Bani 9:11 28:35  
178 Braley, Kristen SR Keene 9:14 28:44  
179 O'Neil, Anne SR Pinkerton 9:15 28:46  
180 Fountain, Tara 10 "ST. MARY ACAD 9:16 28:49  
181 Cormier, Leanne SR Bishop Guertin 9:17 28:51  
182 Sprey, Christina SR Manchester West 9:18 28:55  
183 Miller, Lauren SR Sant Bani 9:21 29:06  
184 Terry, Bailey SR Coe-Brown 9:22 29:09  
185 Cobleigh, Melissa 12 "DEERING 9:22 29:09 97
186 Cooper, Kate 10 "DEERING 9:23 29:10 98
187 deBronkart, Lindsey SR Salem 9:23 29:11  
188 MacPherson, Amy SR Bishop Guertin 9:23 29:11  
189 Lavallee, Julianne SR Bishop Guertin 9:26 29:20  
190 McGovern, Charlene SR Manchester West 9:26 29:21  
191 Michalak, Clarissa 11 "GREELY 9:27 29:23 99
192 Burr, christine 11 "GREELY 9:27 29:25 100
193 Erickson, Kara SR Goffstown 9:32 29:38  
194 Sochat, Vanessa 10 Souhegan 9:39 30:02 101
195 LeBrun, Audrey SR John Stark 9:45 30:21  
196 Lamperelli, Kaleigh 10 "NORWELL 9:46 30:23  
197 Hastings, Emily SR Kingswood 9:47 30:26  
198 Schneiderman, Lindsey SR Bow 9:50 30:35  
199 Peruse, Sara SR Manchester Memorial 9:51 30:39  
200 Samantha, Gentasia 10 "NORWELL 9:53 30:44  
201 Spoor, Holly 12 KENNETT 9:54 30:46  
202 Quinn, Emma SR Oyster River 9:59 31:02  
203 Sarrette, Brenna SR Bow 10:02 31:12  
204 Carley, Karina 10 "GREELY 10:05 31:21 102
205 jose, Daphne 10 "DEERING 10:05 31:21 103
206 Nieskens, Amy SR Con-Val 10:05 31:21  
207 Watson, Janis SR Oyster River 10:07 31:29  
208 Ward, Megan SR Oyster River 10:08 31:31  
209 Brignac, Gilliam 10 "HAVERHILL 10:09 31:33 104
210 Davitt, Mary SR Manchester West 10:13 31:47  
211 Bartlett, Laura SR Bow 10:18 32:03  
212 Bishop, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 10:36 32:57  
213 Matthews, Peggy SR Newfound Regional 10:36 32:59  
214 Mooney, Erin SR Trinity 10:41 33:14  
215 Beck, Chrissi 11 "PONAGANSET 10:43 33:19  
216 Chandler, Jocelyn SR Goffstown 10:47 33:32  
217 Sadler, Suzie SR John Stark 10:52 33:47  
218 Huynh, Amelia SR Trinity 10:58 34:07  
219 Maciag, Stephanie 10 "ST. BERNARD 11:58 37:12  
Boys B Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "B. HENDRICKEN 1:29:11 17:50 34 3 4 5 10 12 21 36
2 1:30:19 18:03 56 6 8 13 14 15 23 40
3 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 1:32:14 18:26 110 11 19 25 26 29 37 48
4 "MANCHESTER 1:32:03 18:24 130 1 9 24 32 64 65 76
5 1:33:52 18:46 171 18 22 31 49 51 73 82
6 "ESSEX 1:33:53 18:46 174 20 30 33 34 57 79 98
7 1:33:21 18:40 190 2 7 35 44 102 106 219
8 1:34:46 18:57 228 16 27 39 63 83 104 133
9 SALEM 1:35:22 19:04 239 17 50 54 56 62 67 70
10 "GREELY 1:35:15 19:03 240 38 45 46 53 58 93 140
11 1:37:25 19:29 347 28 59 60 78 122 132 177
12 "WOODSTOCK 1:38:17 19:39 387 55 69 71 85 107 141 145
13 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 1:38:44 19:44 411 52 68 72 103 116 148 159
14 "CUMBERLAND 1:39:35 19:55 463 41 75 77 131 139 175 193
15 1:40:20 20:04 485 61 86 97 115 126 135 158
16 1:40:45 20:09 501 84 95 100 101 121 123 173
17 1:40:50 20:10 507 87 89 94 117 120 151 160
18 1:40:49 20:09 529 43 66 136 137 147    
19 1:42:15 20:27 565 74 88 91 114 198    
20 1:43:44 20:44 630 96 108 110 113 203    
21 "BELLOWS FREE 1:43:38 20:43 641 99 105 129 144 164 165 194
22 "Bromfield 1:43:20 20:40 643 109 128 130 134 142 183  
23 1:44:58 20:59 662 42 47 161 196 216 239  
24 1:44:25 20:53 690 81 124 143 152 190 211 220
25 1:48:15 21:39 800 112 146 154 156 232    
26 "MARTHA'S VINE 1:47:15 21:27 819 149 153 168 170 179 186 195
27 "SANFORD 1:49:10 21:50 835 90 125 188 204 228    
28 1:48:37 21:43 852 127 138 182 191 214 233  
29 1:51:03 22:12 852 80 119 209 210 234    
30 "SMITHFIELD 1:49:32 21:54 893 111 184 197 199 202 236  
31 "FALMOUTH 1:49:20 21:52 894 150 162 189 192 201 226  
32 1:53:55 22:47 896 92 157 180 229 238    
33 1:50:39 22:07 913 155 163 171 200 224 227  
34 "TOLMAN 1:52:53 22:34 925 118 166 181 225 235    
35 1:52:07 22:25 958 167 174 176 218 223    
36 "NORWELL 1:53:04 22:36 983 169 172 207 213 222    
37 Souhegan 1:52:55 22:35 997 185 187 205 208 212 217 221
38 1:56:50 23:22 1060 178 206 215 230 231 237 240
Boys B Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderson, Matt 10 "MANCHESTER 5:36.7 17:26.2 1
2 Lacey, Ryan SR Sant Bani 5:38.1 17:30.4 2
3 Moitoso, Adam 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:40.9 17:39.1 3
4 Nelson, Jared 12 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:41.0 17:39.5 4
5 Coleman, Dustin 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:41.1 17:39.9 5
6 Gray, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:44.6 17:50.8 6
7 Lepesqueur, Ben SR Sant Bani 5:46.4 17:56.5 7
8 Asar, Zahid SR Londonderry 5:46.6 17:57.0 8
9 Holmes, Gordon 11 "MANCHESTER 5:47.7 18:00.3 9
10 Carvalho, Dan 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:49.5 18:05.9 10
11 Pantin, Travis 12 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:49.8 18:06.9 11
12 Long, James 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:50.0 18:07.4 12
13 Williams, Chris SR Londonderry 5:50.6 18:09.4 13
14 Parsons, Brian SR Londonderry 5:50.7 18:09.7 14
15 Lampron, Zach SR Kingswood 5:51.1 18:11.0  
16 Stahl, Chris SR Londonderry 5:51.8 18:13.2 15
17 Sullivan, Kevin SR Keene 5:52.4 18:15.1 16
18 Foss, Geoffrey 10 SALEM 5:55.2 18:23.8 17
19 Powers, Paul SR Pinkerton 5:55.5 18:24.8 18
20 Paolino, David 12 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:55.9 18:25.8 19
21 Vanzo, Jimmy 12 "ESSEX 5:56.6 18:28.0 20
22 McGuire, Chris 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:57.4 18:30.5 21
23 Kilgannon, Bill SR Pinkerton 5:57.8 18:31.7 22
24 Spiak, Peter SR Londonderry 5:57.9 18:32.0 23
25 McCartney, Jon 11 "MANCHESTER 5:58.0 18:32.3 24
26 McCallum, Jack 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:58.1 18:32.7 25
27 Freker, John 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:58.2 18:32.9 26
28 Budd, Shane SR Keene 5:58.6 18:34.2 27
29 Gagne-Hall, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:59.2 18:36.2 28
30 Kapur, Adam 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:59.5 18:36.9 29
31 Donovan, Matt 10 "ESSEX 5:59.8 18:38.0 30
32 Smith, Kyle SR Pinkerton 6:00.9 18:41.4 31
33 Conyers, Matt 11 "MANCHESTER 6:01.3 18:42.8 32
34 Miller, Corey 10 "ESSEX 6:01.6 18:43.6 33
35 Smolinski, Mat 10 "ESSEX 6:02.5 18:46.3 34
36 Lepesqueur, Tom SR Sant Bani 6:03.2 18:48.5 35
37 Faltus, John 12 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:03.4 18:49.2 36
38 Feigenbaum, J.J. 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:03.5 18:49.6 37
39 Jensenius, John 10 "GREELY 6:03.7 18:50.0 38
40 Vincello, Andrew SR Keene 6:03.8 18:50.6 39
41 Karthas, Michael SR Londonderry 6:04.4 18:52.4 40
42 Rebel, Bryan 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:04.6 18:53.0 41
43 Magee, Sam SR Portsmouth Christian 6:04.7 18:53.2 42
44 Burke, Ian SR Monadnock 6:04.9 18:53.7 43
45 Lombardi, J.M. 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:05.0 18:54.0  
46 Meeh, Daimon SR Sant Bani 6:05.1 18:54.3 44
47 Naigle, Jeff 10 "GREELY 6:05.5 18:55.8 45
48 Renaud, Stu 11 "GREELY 6:06.1 18:57.7 46
49 Sicard, Sean SR Portsmouth Christian 6:07.4 19:01.6 47
50 Loignan, Adrian 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:07.6 19:02.1  
51 Lanterman, Jon 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:07.8 19:02.8 48
52 Danforth, Tim SR Con-Val 6:08.0 19:03.5  
53 Malcolm, Tim SR Pinkerton 6:08.4 19:04.6 49
54 Carter, Doug 11 SALEM 6:08.6 19:05.2 50
55 Konrad, Bill SR Gilford 6:08.6 19:05.5  
56 McDonald, Justin SR Londonderry 6:09.3 19:07.5  
57 Kuangparichat, Gavin 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:10.2 19:10.3  
58 Prescott, Aaron SR Pinkerton 6:10.3 19:10.5 51
59 Bostock, Tyler 11 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:10.5 19:11.2 52
60 Anderson, Derek 11 "GREELY 6:11.4 19:14.0 53
61 Nikitus, Christus 12 SALEM 6:11.7 19:15.1 54
62 Ruff, Brett 11 "WOODSTOCK 6:12.0 19:16.0 55
63 Colbath, Derek SR Gilford 6:12.2 19:16.5  
64 Gordon, Matt 11 SALEM 6:12.4 19:17.2 56
65 Bergeron, PAt 12 "ESSEX 6:12.5 19:17.6 57
66 Munsen, Eric 10 "GREELY 6:12.8 19:18.3 58
67 Le, Triet SR Manchester Central 6:13.3 19:19.8 59
68 Pagnotta, Andrew SR Manchester Central 6:13.3 19:20.1 60
69 Mulligan, Ed SR Bishop Guertin 6:13.4 19:20.4 61
70 Murphy, Pat 11 SALEM 6:13.7 19:21.2 62
71 Hanna, Ben SR Keene 6:13.8 19:21.5 63
72 Byrne, Pat 12 "MANCHESTER 6:13.9 19:21.8 64
73 Thornton, Jeremy 11 "MANCHESTER 6:14.4 19:23.3 65
74 Graves, Ian SR Monadnock 6:14.6 19:24.0 66
75 Bauchman, Shane 11 SALEM 6:14.8 19:24.7 67
76 Freeman, Chris 11 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:15.2 19:25.9 68
77 Murray, Joe 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:15.3 19:26.2 69
78 Patel, Dipan 10 SALEM 6:15.5 19:26.7 70
79 Limbek, Andrew 10 SALEM 6:15.6 19:27.0  
80 Brennan, Dan 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:15.9 19:28.1 71
81 Dunbar, Jay 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:16.3 19:29.3 72
82 Koch, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:17.5 19:32.9 73
83 Hansen, Blake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:17.7 19:33.6 74
84 Kalafarski, Andrew 11 "CUMBERLAND 6:17.8 19:34.0 75
85 Muirhead, Robert 12 "MANCHESTER 6:18.3 19:35.4 76
86 Gould, Jared 10 "CUMBERLAND 6:18.4 19:35.7 77
87 King, Paul SR Manchester Central 6:19.0 19:37.7 78
88 Doherty, Tom SR John Stark 6:19.3 19:38.6  
89 Fox, Ben 11 "ESSEX 6:19.4 19:38.8 79
90 Cressy, Buck SR Oyster River 6:20.5 19:42.3 80
91 Eaton, Adam SR Dover 6:20.8 19:43.3 81
92 Hayes, Bryan SR Pinkerton 6:21.5 19:45.4 82
93 Harkay, Greg SR Keene 6:21.6 19:45.7 83
94 Raymond, Nat SR Concord 6:21.8 19:46.3 84
95 Chin, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 6:22.2 19:47.5  
96 Lanterman, Chris 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:22.4 19:48.2  
97 Rewinski, Matt 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:22.6 19:48.7 85
98 Serna, Dan 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:23.0 19:50.1  
99 Athanas, Jon SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.3 19:51.2 86
100 Grant, James SR Coe-Brown 6:23.6 19:51.9 87
101 Hatfield, Chris 12 SALEM 6:24.4 19:54.3  
102 Star, John SR Kearsarge Regional 6:24.6 19:55.1 88
103 Morales, Daryl SR Coe-Brown 6:24.9 19:56.1 89
104 Perreault, Austin 12 "SANFORD 6:25.1 19:56.7 90
105 Clemente, Brendan SR Pinkerton 6:25.2 19:57.0  
106 Stratton, Jake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:25.6 19:58.2 91
107 Gregory, Luke SR Portsmouth 6:26.4 20:00.7 92
108 Wood, Andres 11 "GREELY 6:26.5 20:01.0 93
109 Foreman, Doug 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:27.2 20:03.0  
110 Bassett, Nick SR Coe-Brown 6:27.5 20:03.9 94
111 O'Connor, Cian SR Concord 6:27.9 20:05.3 95
112 Foster, Eric 10 SALEM 6:28.0 20:05.6  
113 Gilbertson, Ian SR Nashua 6:28.3 20:06.6 96
114 Trevethick, Billy SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.5 20:07.1 97
115 Gaffney, Mike 10 "ESSEX 6:28.7 20:07.8 98
116 Cranford, Kevin 11 "MANCHESTER 6:28.8 20:08.1  
117 Gibbons, Jeremy 11 "BELLOWS FREE 6:29.3 20:09.7 99
118 Pezone, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:29.7 20:10.9  
119 O'Donnell, Brendan SR Concord 6:29.8 20:11.2 100
120 Sharpe, Tim SR Concord 6:29.9 20:11.5 101
121 Littlefield, Chris SR Sant Bani 6:30.0 20:11.7 102
122 Hausermann, Dan 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:30.2 20:12.3 103
123 Martel, Mike SR Kingswood 6:30.5 20:13.5  
124 Callahan, Rob SR Keene 6:30.8 20:14.3 104
125 Billodeau, Scott SR John Stark 6:31.3 20:15.7  
126 McKernan, Patrick SR Winnacunnet 6:31.4 20:16.0  
127 Jones, Rusty 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:31.7 20:17.1 105
128 Tirrel-Wysocki, Jordon SR Sant Bani 6:31.9 20:17.9 106
129 Linto, Rob 11 "ESSEX 6:32.0 20:18.1  
130 Lucenti, Dominick 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:32.1 20:18.4 107
131 Connors, Rich 12 "MANCHESTER 6:32.2 20:18.6  
132 Hopkins, Chris SR Nashua 6:32.3 20:18.8 108
133 Railsback, Dave 10 "Bromfield 6:32.5 20:19.5 109
134 Cardamone, Benjamin SR Nashua 6:32.7 20:20.1 110
135 Blovin, Scott 12 "SMITHFIELD 6:32.7 20:20.3 111
136 Fleming, Tom SR Timberlane 6:33.1 20:21.4 112
137 Hansbury, Mike SR Nashua 6:33.6 20:23.0 113
138 Grossman, Joe SR Kearsarge Regional 6:33.7 20:23.3 114
139 Moriarty, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 6:34.0 20:24.4 115
140 DiVencenzo, David 11 "HAVERHILL 6:34.6 20:26.0  
141 Laberge, Scott 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:34.7 20:26.3 116
142 Yeaton, Josh SR Coe-Brown 6:34.9 20:27.2 117
143 Rabbitt, Jordan 10 "TOLMAN 6:35.5 20:29.0 118
144 Thompson, Stephen SR Oyster River 6:35.6 20:29.3 119
145 Bronnenberg, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:36.3 20:31.3 120
146 Grimaldi, Ryan 10 Pinkerton 6:36.4 20:31.6  
147 Lombardo, Craig SR Concord 6:36.4 20:31.8 121
148 Omond, Adam SR Manchester Central 6:36.5 20:32.1 122
149 Meyer, Sasha SR Concord 6:36.6 20:32.4 123
150 Bohn, Matt SR Dover 6:37.5 20:35.2 124
151 Durgin, Andy 11 "SANFORD 6:37.9 20:36.5 125
152 Francoeur, George 11 "MANCHESTER 6:38.2 20:37.3  
153 Harrington, Marc SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.4 20:38.0 126
154 Patrick, Logan 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:38.6 20:38.6  
155 Nerbonne, John SR Bow 6:38.7 20:38.9 127
156 Epstein, Mike 10 "Bromfield 6:38.8 20:39.3 128
157 Temple, Paul 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:39.0 20:39.6 129
158 Miller, Trevor 10 "Bromfield 6:39.5 20:41.4 130
159 Reid, Hal 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:39.8 20:42.2 131
160 Wade, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:40.0 20:42.9  
161 Chase, Tom SR Gilford 6:40.5 20:44.5  
162 Parris, Harrison SR Manchester Central 6:40.6 20:44.8 132
163 Fox, Peter SR Keene 6:40.7 20:45.0 133
164 Luck, Phil 10 "Bromfield 6:40.9 20:45.6 134
165 Carey, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 6:41.0 20:45.9 135
166 Campbell, Richard SR Monadnock 6:41.0 20:46.1 136
167 Nearing, Patrick SR Monadnock 6:41.2 20:46.7 137
168 Feenan, James 11 SALEM 6:41.3 20:47.0  
169 Lagos, Andrew SR Bow 6:42.0 20:49.1 138
170 Li, Kai 10 "CUMBERLAND 6:42.6 20:51.0 139
171 Nalli, Peter 11 "GREELY 6:42.8 20:51.5 140
172 Bersell, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:43.0 20:52.1  
173 Bowden, John 11 "MANCHESTER 6:43.5 20:53.7  
174 Klusek, Jeff 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:43.6 20:54.0 141
175 Cutler, Bob 10 "Bromfield 6:43.9 20:55.1 142
176 Dickinson, David SR Dover 6:44.1 20:55.5 143
177 Duggan, Chip SR Newfound Regional 6:44.3 20:56.2  
178 Kenyon, Nate 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:44.5 20:56.9 144
179 Sadd, Tim 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:44.7 20:57.4 145
180 Griswold, Tim SR Timberlane 6:44.9 20:58.2 146
181 Galagher, Casey SR Monadnock 6:45.2 20:59.0 147
182 Schillemat, Poul SR Keene 6:45.8 21:00.9  
183 Kozikowski, Chris 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:46.3 21:02.3 148
184 Burton, Jesse 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:46.5 21:03.1 149
185 Foley, Chris 12 "FALMOUTH 6:46.6 21:03.5 150
186 Ruel, Chris SR Coe-Brown 6:46.9 21:04.5 151
187 Fritts, Bryan SR Manchester West 6:47.0 21:04.7  
188 Harris, Sean SR Dover 6:47.1 21:05.0 152
189 Horton, Tyler 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:47.6 21:06.5 153
190 Perez, Adrian Gomez SR Timberlane 6:48.3 21:08.6 154
191 Spadaro, Jason SR Pelham 6:48.6 21:09.6  
192 Pezone Jr., Paul SR Pinkerton 6:49.2 21:11.6  
193 McCullen, Robert SR White Mountains 6:49.6 21:12.7  
194 MacLeod, Jon SR Manchester Memorial 6:49.8 21:13.3 155
195 Gordon, David SR Timberlane 6:50.0 21:14.1 156
196 Saltmarsh, Phil SR Kingswood 6:50.1 21:14.4  
197 Terry, Aamir SR Portsmouth 6:50.6 21:15.7 157
198 Gasco, Jared SR White Mountains 6:50.9 21:16.7  
199 Astolfi, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:51.0 21:17.1 158
200 Wilson, Robert SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.4 21:18.3  
201 Jaferriji, Moiz SR Pelham 6:51.7 21:19.2  
202 DeMeo, Bobby 11 "HAVERHILL 6:52.2 21:20.9  
203 Hood, Casey SR Keene 6:52.6 21:22.2  
204 Rhoads, Zach 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:53.1 21:23.5 159
205 Briggeman, Ian 11 "MANCHESTER 6:53.3 21:24.3  
206 Marquis, Mike 10 "HAVERHILL 6:54.4 21:27.7  
207 Defreeuw, Darren 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:55.2 21:30.2  
208 Foster, Kevin SR Coe-Brown 6:55.6 21:31.4 160
209 Casey, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56.0 21:32.6  
210 McGuinness, Tom SR Portsmouth Christian 6:56.2 21:33.3 161
211 Schnapp, Ben 11 "FALMOUTH 6:56.3 21:33.6 162
212 Larkin-Connolly, Nathan SR Manchester Memorial 6:56.9 21:35.4 163
213 Tarr, Nick 12 "BELLOWS FREE 6:57.0 21:35.6 164
214 Gamsby, Frank 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:57.0 21:35.9 165
215 Jackson, William 12 "TOLMAN 6:57.2 21:36.3 166
216 Hetzel, Justin SR Trinity 6:57.3 21:36.6 167
217 Osgood, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 6:57.5 21:37.2  
218 Gross, Jesse 11 SALEM 6:57.6 21:37.6  
219 Kurth, Ryan 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:58.2 21:39.5 168
220 Anderson, Aramis 10 "NORWELL 6:58.4 21:40.0 169
221 Joiner, Grant 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:58.6 21:40.7 170
222 Dakoulas, Alexander SR Manchester Memorial 6:58.7 21:40.9 171
223 Scott, Alex 10 "NORWELL 6:58.7 21:41.1 172
224 Flanagan, Tynan SR Concord 6:59.0 21:41.8 173
225 Nichols, Matt SR Trinity 6:59.2 21:42.6 174
226 LaCroix, John 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:59.4 21:43.2 175
227 Seabrook, Carter SR Trinity 6:59.6 21:43.9 176
228 Fox, Jim SR Manchester Central 6:59.7 21:44.3 177
229 Brooks, Cameron SR Concord 7:00.0 21:45.1  
230 Zeller, Robby SR Derryfield 7:00.1 21:45.4 178
231 Bradley, Luke 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:00.2 21:45.7 179
232 Trowell, Ian SR Portsmouth 7:00.3 21:46.1 180
233 Chiu, Peter 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 7:00.4 21:46.4  
234 jackson, Steve 10 "TOLMAN 7:00.6 21:46.8 181
235 Bartlett, Tom SR Bow 7:00.6 21:47.0 182
236 Wood, Alex SR Fall Mountain 7:00.7 21:47.3  
237 Meffert, Chris SR Bishop Brady 7:01.2 21:48.7  
238 Raine, Sam SR Concord 7:01.9 21:50.9  
239 Chu, Ambrose 10 "Bromfield 7:02.7 21:53.4 183
240 Meany, Joe SR Keene 7:03.0 21:54.5  
241 Slocum, Ben 9 "WOODSTOCK 7:03.3 21:55.4  
242 Chasse, Keith SR Campbell 7:03.4 21:55.7  
243 Dellefave, Scott 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:03.5 21:55.9 184
244 Delaney, Kale SR Fall Mountain 7:03.6 21:56.2  
245 Putnam, Brad 11 "GREELY 7:03.9 21:57.1  
246 Peret, Sam 10 Souhegan 7:04.0 21:57.5 185
247 Martin, Alex SR Pembroke 7:04.5 21:59.0  
248 Merson, Brandon 9 "WOODSTOCK 7:04.9 22:00.2  
249 Leonard, Keith 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:05.2 22:01.1 186
250 Quay, David 11 Souhegan 7:05.7 22:02.9 187
251 Morin, Mike 10 "SANFORD 7:06.1 22:03.9 188
252 Duddy, Matt 11 "FALMOUTH 7:06.3 22:04.7 189
253 Chace, David 11 "PONAGANSET 7:07.0 22:06.7  
254 Frank, Greg SR Dover 7:07.0 22:06.9 190
255 Browkaw, Jeremy SR Manchester West 7:07.1 22:07.2  
256 Hayman, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 7:07.2 22:07.4  
257 Crepeau, Ryan SR Bow 7:07.3 22:07.7 191
258 Olin, Parker 10 "FALMOUTH 7:07.4 22:08.0 192
259 Johnson, Dan 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:07.4 22:08.2  
260 Vallentine, John 12 "CUMBERLAND 7:07.6 22:08.8 193
261 Troy, Jeremy SR John Stark 7:07.7 22:09.0  
262 Velardi, Chris SR Newmarket 7:07.9 22:09.5  
263 Smith, Mike 10 "BELLOWS FREE 7:07.9 22:09.8 194
264 Smadbeck, Jeff 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:08.2 22:10.6 195
265 Vogel, Jim SR Portsmouth Christian 7:08.9 22:12.7 196
266 Averill, Kyle 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:10.3 22:17.0 197
267 Cotroneo, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.2 22:19.9  
268 Fligg, Tony SR Newfound Regional 7:11.6 22:21.2  
269 Potter, Zack SR Concord 7:12.3 22:23.2  
270 Heidrich, Will 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 7:12.4 22:23.5  
271 Ellis, TJ SR Kearsarge Regional 7:13.0 22:25.5 198
272 Phillips, Kyle 11 "SMITHFIELD 7:13.3 22:26.3 199
273 Charron, Craig SR Manchester Memorial 7:13.7 22:27.6 200
274 Rich, Zander 10 "FALMOUTH 7:14.8 22:30.9 201
275 Mallot, Tom 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:15.5 22:33.1 202
276 Vecchia, Elliot 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:15.8 22:34.2  
277 Khyamian, Shahin SR Nashua 7:16.3 22:35.8 203
278 McCullough, Aaron 11 "SANFORD 7:16.4 22:36.2 204
279 Day, Chris SR Newmarket 7:16.7 22:37.0  
280 Giordano, Stephen SR White Mountains 7:16.9 22:37.6  
281 Ortega, Alex SR Merrimack 7:18.6 22:42.7  
282 Kelley, Jeff SR Coe-Brown 7:18.9 22:43.9  
283 Osborne, Kenny 10 Souhegan 7:21.1 22:50.5 205
284 Flagg, Steve SR Derryfield 7:21.5 22:51.9 206
285 Jeremy, Sinsmer 9 "NORWELL 7:21.6 22:52.3 207
286 Moles, Bryan 10 Souhegan 7:22.6 22:55.3 208
287 Salmon, Oliver SR Oyster River 7:26.2 23:06.5 209
288 Smith, Matt SR Oyster River 7:26.3 23:06.9 210
289 Berard, Jason 12 "BELLOWS FREE 7:26.4 23:07.2  
290 Harris, Ryan SR Dover 7:26.8 23:08.2 211
291 Drake, Sam 11 Souhegan 7:27.1 23:09.3 212
292 Faiola, Alan 11 "PONAGANSET 7:27.4 23:10.3  
293 Mann, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 7:28.0 23:12.0  
294 Green, Colin 10 "NORWELL 7:28.2 23:12.6 213
295 Maes, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 7:28.7 23:14.2  
296 Stone, Nate SR Bow 7:28.9 23:14.9 214
297 Desfosses, Adam SR Derryfield 7:29.6 23:17.0 215
298 McKeon, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian 7:29.9 23:18.1 216
299 Buonamano, Brian 10 Souhegan 7:30.2 23:19.0 217
300 Raffaele, Joe SR Coe-Brown 7:30.9 23:21.1  
301 Smith, Clay SR Con-Val 7:31.1 23:21.8  
302 Stackpole, Tom 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:31.3 23:22.3  
303 Samataro, Nate SR Trinity 7:31.8 23:23.9 218
304 Boggs, Mike 10 Alvirne 7:32.0 23:24.4  
305 Goode, Chuck 11 "CUMBERLAND 7:32.3 23:25.3  
306 Baron, Ryan SR Sant Bani 7:33.3 23:28.7 219
307 Roussos, Alex SR Concord 7:33.5 23:29.1  
308 Sherwood, Trevor SR Dover 7:33.7 23:29.8 220
309 Liebenow, Jared SR Winnacunnet 7:34.1 23:31.0  
310 Wisneski, Joe 11 Souhegan 7:34.3 23:31.8 221
311 Meade, Jacob 10 Souhegan 7:34.4 23:32.0  
312 Cosgrove, Ryan 10 "NORWELL 7:36.5 23:38.4 222
313 Townes, Zach 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:37.2 23:40.5  
314 Mullen, Ryan SR Trinity 7:37.4 23:41.3 223
315 Foskitt, Jeremy SR Manchester Memorial 7:37.7 23:42.1 224
316 Doane, Wes SR Con-Val 7:38.1 23:43.4  
317 York, Chris 10 "GREELY 7:39.8 23:48.8  
318 Garlick, Steven 11 "TOLMAN 7:40.1 23:49.7 225
319 Epstein, Danny 10 "FALMOUTH 7:40.5 23:50.9 226
320 Bennett, Andrew SR Manchester Memorial 7:41.1 23:52.6 227
321 Damakis, Joe 10 "SANFORD 7:42.5 23:57.3 228
322 HARRIS, RICHARD SR Berlin 7:46.7 24:10.1  
323 McArdle, Chris SR Portsmouth 7:47.8 24:13.6 229
324 Waite, Jon 10 "GREELY 7:51.7 24:25.6  
325 Stamos, David 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:51.8 24:26.0  
326 Finefrock, Kevin SR Derryfield 7:52.0 24:26.8 230
327 Chen, Daniel SR Derryfield 7:52.9 24:29.5 231
328 Kissel, Jason SR Timberlane 7:54.1 24:33.3 232
329 Lyons, Jon SR Hollis/Brookline 7:54.6 24:34.7  
330 Galvin, Pat SR Bow 7:55.2 24:36.6 233
331 Collopy, Brian SR Oyster River 7:55.8 24:38.4 234
332 Nutt, Matthew SR Manchester West 7:56.7 24:41.4  
333 Allard, Michael SR Newmarket 7:57.4 24:43.4  
334 Foote, Colen SR Fall Mountain 7:58.0 24:45.2  
335 Lee, Hudson 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:58.5 24:46.8  
336 Murphy, Justin 10 "TOLMAN 8:06.7 25:12.4 235
337 Chagaris, John SR Newmarket 8:07.6 25:15.3  
338 Shannon, Nate SR Gilford 8:09.3 25:20.5  
339 Fusaro, Chris 12 "SMITHFIELD 8:11.5 25:27.3 236
340 Tsai, Andrew SR Derryfield 8:11.8 25:28.1 237
341 Ferrell, Matt SR Manchester West 8:11.9 25:28.4  
342 Reckard, Mark SR Coe-Brown 8:27.5 26:17.0  
343 Griffes, David SR Portsmouth 8:34.7 26:39.4 238
344 Cate, Steve SR Pelham 8:35.5 26:41.8  
345 Magee, Jeff SR Portsmouth Christian 8:39.1 26:53.0 239
346 Audet, Mike SR Laconia 8:39.2 26:53.2  
347 Kirchmaier, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.8 26:58.2  
348 Corcoran, Kevin SR Derryfield 8:42.5 27:03.6 240
349 Ferraro, Craig 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 8:50.7 27:29.2  
350 Grimm, Joe 10 Souhegan 8:52.2 27:33.6  
351 Sinclair, Matt SR Laconia 9:07.4 28:20.9  
Boys B Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 "B. HENDRICKEN 1:29:11 17:50 34 3 4 5 10 12 21 36
2 1:30:19 18:03 56 6 8 13 14 15 23 40
3 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 1:32:14 18:26 110 11 19 25 26 29 37 48
4 "MANCHESTER 1:32:03 18:24 130 1 9 24 32 64 65 76
5 1:33:52 18:46 171 18 22 31 49 51 73 82
6 "ESSEX 1:33:53 18:46 174 20 30 33 34 57 79 98
7 1:33:21 18:40 190 2 7 35 44 102 106 219
8 1:34:46 18:57 228 16 27 39 63 83 104 133
9 SALEM 1:35:22 19:04 239 17 50 54 56 62 67 70
10 "GREELY 1:35:15 19:03 240 38 45 46 53 58 93 140
11 1:37:25 19:29 347 28 59 60 78 122 132 177
12 "WOODSTOCK 1:38:17 19:39 387 55 69 71 85 107 141 145
13 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 1:38:44 19:44 411 52 68 72 103 116 148 159
14 "CUMBERLAND 1:39:35 19:55 463 41 75 77 131 139 175 193
15 1:40:20 20:04 485 61 86 97 115 126 135 158
16 1:40:45 20:09 501 84 95 100 101 121 123 173
17 1:40:50 20:10 507 87 89 94 117 120 151 160
18 1:40:49 20:09 529 43 66 136 137 147    
19 1:42:15 20:27 565 74 88 91 114 198    
20 1:43:44 20:44 630 96 108 110 113 203    
21 "BELLOWS FREE 1:43:38 20:43 641 99 105 129 144 164 165 194
22 "Bromfield 1:43:20 20:40 643 109 128 130 134 142 183  
23 1:44:58 20:59 662 42 47 161 196 216 239  
24 1:44:25 20:53 690 81 124 143 152 190 211 220
25 1:48:15 21:39 800 112 146 154 156 232    
26 "MARTHA'S VINE 1:47:15 21:27 819 149 153 168 170 179 186 195
27 "SANFORD 1:49:10 21:50 835 90 125 188 204 228    
28 1:48:37 21:43 852 127 138 182 191 214 233  
29 1:51:03 22:12 852 80 119 209 210 234    
30 "SMITHFIELD 1:49:32 21:54 893 111 184 197 199 202 236  
31 "FALMOUTH 1:49:20 21:52 894 150 162 189 192 201 226  
32 1:53:55 22:47 896 92 157 180 229 238    
33 1:50:39 22:07 913 155 163 171 200 224 227  
34 "TOLMAN 1:52:53 22:34 925 118 166 181 225 235    
35 1:52:07 22:25 958 167 174 176 218 223    
36 "NORWELL 1:53:04 22:36 983 169 172 207 213 222    
37 Souhegan 1:52:55 22:35 997 185 187 205 208 212 217 221
38 1:56:50 23:22 1060 178 206 215 230 231 237 240
Boys B Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anderson, Matt 10 "MANCHESTER 5:36.7 17:26.2 1
2 Lacey, Ryan SR Sant Bani 5:38.1 17:30.4 2
3 Moitoso, Adam 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:40.9 17:39.1 3
4 Nelson, Jared 12 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:41.0 17:39.5 4
5 Coleman, Dustin 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:41.1 17:39.9 5
6 Gray, Ryan SR Londonderry 5:44.6 17:50.8 6
7 Lepesqueur, Ben SR Sant Bani 5:46.4 17:56.5 7
8 Asar, Zahid SR Londonderry 5:46.6 17:57.0 8
9 Holmes, Gordon 11 "MANCHESTER 5:47.7 18:00.3 9
10 Carvalho, Dan 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:49.5 18:05.9 10
11 Pantin, Travis 12 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:49.8 18:06.9 11
12 Long, James 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:50.0 18:07.4 12
13 Williams, Chris SR Londonderry 5:50.6 18:09.4 13
14 Parsons, Brian SR Londonderry 5:50.7 18:09.7 14
15 Lampron, Zach SR Kingswood 5:51.1 18:11.0  
16 Stahl, Chris SR Londonderry 5:51.8 18:13.2 15
17 Sullivan, Kevin SR Keene 5:52.4 18:15.1 16
18 Foss, Geoffrey 10 SALEM 5:55.2 18:23.8 17
19 Powers, Paul SR Pinkerton 5:55.5 18:24.8 18
20 Paolino, David 12 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:55.9 18:25.8 19
21 Vanzo, Jimmy 12 "ESSEX 5:56.6 18:28.0 20
22 McGuire, Chris 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 5:57.4 18:30.5 21
23 Kilgannon, Bill SR Pinkerton 5:57.8 18:31.7 22
24 Spiak, Peter SR Londonderry 5:57.9 18:32.0 23
25 McCartney, Jon 11 "MANCHESTER 5:58.0 18:32.3 24
26 McCallum, Jack 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:58.1 18:32.7 25
27 Freker, John 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:58.2 18:32.9 26
28 Budd, Shane SR Keene 5:58.6 18:34.2 27
29 Gagne-Hall, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:59.2 18:36.2 28
30 Kapur, Adam 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 5:59.5 18:36.9 29
31 Donovan, Matt 10 "ESSEX 5:59.8 18:38.0 30
32 Smith, Kyle SR Pinkerton 6:00.9 18:41.4 31
33 Conyers, Matt 11 "MANCHESTER 6:01.3 18:42.8 32
34 Miller, Corey 10 "ESSEX 6:01.6 18:43.6 33
35 Smolinski, Mat 10 "ESSEX 6:02.5 18:46.3 34
36 Lepesqueur, Tom SR Sant Bani 6:03.2 18:48.5 35
37 Faltus, John 12 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:03.4 18:49.2 36
38 Feigenbaum, J.J. 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:03.5 18:49.6 37
39 Jensenius, John 10 "GREELY 6:03.7 18:50.0 38
40 Vincello, Andrew SR Keene 6:03.8 18:50.6 39
41 Karthas, Michael SR Londonderry 6:04.4 18:52.4 40
42 Rebel, Bryan 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:04.6 18:53.0 41
43 Magee, Sam SR Portsmouth Christian 6:04.7 18:53.2 42
44 Burke, Ian SR Monadnock 6:04.9 18:53.7 43
45 Lombardi, J.M. 10 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:05.0 18:54.0  
46 Meeh, Daimon SR Sant Bani 6:05.1 18:54.3 44
47 Naigle, Jeff 10 "GREELY 6:05.5 18:55.8 45
48 Renaud, Stu 11 "GREELY 6:06.1 18:57.7 46
49 Sicard, Sean SR Portsmouth Christian 6:07.4 19:01.6 47
50 Loignan, Adrian 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:07.6 19:02.1  
51 Lanterman, Jon 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:07.8 19:02.8 48
52 Danforth, Tim SR Con-Val 6:08.0 19:03.5  
53 Malcolm, Tim SR Pinkerton 6:08.4 19:04.6 49
54 Carter, Doug 11 SALEM 6:08.6 19:05.2 50
55 Konrad, Bill SR Gilford 6:08.6 19:05.5  
56 McDonald, Justin SR Londonderry 6:09.3 19:07.5  
57 Kuangparichat, Gavin 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:10.2 19:10.3  
58 Prescott, Aaron SR Pinkerton 6:10.3 19:10.5 51
59 Bostock, Tyler 11 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:10.5 19:11.2 52
60 Anderson, Derek 11 "GREELY 6:11.4 19:14.0 53
61 Nikitus, Christus 12 SALEM 6:11.7 19:15.1 54
62 Ruff, Brett 11 "WOODSTOCK 6:12.0 19:16.0 55
63 Colbath, Derek SR Gilford 6:12.2 19:16.5  
64 Gordon, Matt 11 SALEM 6:12.4 19:17.2 56
65 Bergeron, PAt 12 "ESSEX 6:12.5 19:17.6 57
66 Munsen, Eric 10 "GREELY 6:12.8 19:18.3 58
67 Le, Triet SR Manchester Central 6:13.3 19:19.8 59
68 Pagnotta, Andrew SR Manchester Central 6:13.3 19:20.1 60
69 Mulligan, Ed SR Bishop Guertin 6:13.4 19:20.4 61
70 Murphy, Pat 11 SALEM 6:13.7 19:21.2 62
71 Hanna, Ben SR Keene 6:13.8 19:21.5 63
72 Byrne, Pat 12 "MANCHESTER 6:13.9 19:21.8 64
73 Thornton, Jeremy 11 "MANCHESTER 6:14.4 19:23.3 65
74 Graves, Ian SR Monadnock 6:14.6 19:24.0 66
75 Bauchman, Shane 11 SALEM 6:14.8 19:24.7 67
76 Freeman, Chris 11 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:15.2 19:25.9 68
77 Murray, Joe 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:15.3 19:26.2 69
78 Patel, Dipan 10 SALEM 6:15.5 19:26.7 70
79 Limbek, Andrew 10 SALEM 6:15.6 19:27.0  
80 Brennan, Dan 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:15.9 19:28.1 71
81 Dunbar, Jay 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:16.3 19:29.3 72
82 Koch, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:17.5 19:32.9 73
83 Hansen, Blake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:17.7 19:33.6 74
84 Kalafarski, Andrew 11 "CUMBERLAND 6:17.8 19:34.0 75
85 Muirhead, Robert 12 "MANCHESTER 6:18.3 19:35.4 76
86 Gould, Jared 10 "CUMBERLAND 6:18.4 19:35.7 77
87 King, Paul SR Manchester Central 6:19.0 19:37.7 78
88 Doherty, Tom SR John Stark 6:19.3 19:38.6  
89 Fox, Ben 11 "ESSEX 6:19.4 19:38.8 79
90 Cressy, Buck SR Oyster River 6:20.5 19:42.3 80
91 Eaton, Adam SR Dover 6:20.8 19:43.3 81
92 Hayes, Bryan SR Pinkerton 6:21.5 19:45.4 82
93 Harkay, Greg SR Keene 6:21.6 19:45.7 83
94 Raymond, Nat SR Concord 6:21.8 19:46.3 84
95 Chin, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 6:22.2 19:47.5  
96 Lanterman, Chris 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:22.4 19:48.2  
97 Rewinski, Matt 10 "WOODSTOCK 6:22.6 19:48.7 85
98 Serna, Dan 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:23.0 19:50.1  
99 Athanas, Jon SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.3 19:51.2 86
100 Grant, James SR Coe-Brown 6:23.6 19:51.9 87
101 Hatfield, Chris 12 SALEM 6:24.4 19:54.3  
102 Star, John SR Kearsarge Regional 6:24.6 19:55.1 88
103 Morales, Daryl SR Coe-Brown 6:24.9 19:56.1 89
104 Perreault, Austin 12 "SANFORD 6:25.1 19:56.7 90
105 Clemente, Brendan SR Pinkerton 6:25.2 19:57.0  
106 Stratton, Jake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:25.6 19:58.2 91
107 Gregory, Luke SR Portsmouth 6:26.4 20:00.7 92
108 Wood, Andres 11 "GREELY 6:26.5 20:01.0 93
109 Foreman, Doug 11 "B. HENDRICKEN 6:27.2 20:03.0  
110 Bassett, Nick SR Coe-Brown 6:27.5 20:03.9 94
111 O'Connor, Cian SR Concord 6:27.9 20:05.3 95
112 Foster, Eric 10 SALEM 6:28.0 20:05.6  
113 Gilbertson, Ian SR Nashua 6:28.3 20:06.6 96
114 Trevethick, Billy SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.5 20:07.1 97
115 Gaffney, Mike 10 "ESSEX 6:28.7 20:07.8 98
116 Cranford, Kevin 11 "MANCHESTER 6:28.8 20:08.1  
117 Gibbons, Jeremy 11 "BELLOWS FREE 6:29.3 20:09.7 99
118 Pezone, Michael SR Pinkerton 6:29.7 20:10.9  
119 O'Donnell, Brendan SR Concord 6:29.8 20:11.2 100
120 Sharpe, Tim SR Concord 6:29.9 20:11.5 101
121 Littlefield, Chris SR Sant Bani 6:30.0 20:11.7 102
122 Hausermann, Dan 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:30.2 20:12.3 103
123 Martel, Mike SR Kingswood 6:30.5 20:13.5  
124 Callahan, Rob SR Keene 6:30.8 20:14.3 104
125 Billodeau, Scott SR John Stark 6:31.3 20:15.7  
126 McKernan, Patrick SR Winnacunnet 6:31.4 20:16.0  
127 Jones, Rusty 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:31.7 20:17.1 105
128 Tirrel-Wysocki, Jordon SR Sant Bani 6:31.9 20:17.9 106
129 Linto, Rob 11 "ESSEX 6:32.0 20:18.1  
130 Lucenti, Dominick 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:32.1 20:18.4 107
131 Connors, Rich 12 "MANCHESTER 6:32.2 20:18.6  
132 Hopkins, Chris SR Nashua 6:32.3 20:18.8 108
133 Railsback, Dave 10 "Bromfield 6:32.5 20:19.5 109
134 Cardamone, Benjamin SR Nashua 6:32.7 20:20.1 110
135 Blovin, Scott 12 "SMITHFIELD 6:32.7 20:20.3 111
136 Fleming, Tom SR Timberlane 6:33.1 20:21.4 112
137 Hansbury, Mike SR Nashua 6:33.6 20:23.0 113
138 Grossman, Joe SR Kearsarge Regional 6:33.7 20:23.3 114
139 Moriarty, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 6:34.0 20:24.4 115
140 DiVencenzo, David 11 "HAVERHILL 6:34.6 20:26.0  
141 Laberge, Scott 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:34.7 20:26.3 116
142 Yeaton, Josh SR Coe-Brown 6:34.9 20:27.2 117
143 Rabbitt, Jordan 10 "TOLMAN 6:35.5 20:29.0 118
144 Thompson, Stephen SR Oyster River 6:35.6 20:29.3 119
145 Bronnenberg, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:36.3 20:31.3 120
146 Grimaldi, Ryan 10 Pinkerton 6:36.4 20:31.6  
147 Lombardo, Craig SR Concord 6:36.4 20:31.8 121
148 Omond, Adam SR Manchester Central 6:36.5 20:32.1 122
149 Meyer, Sasha SR Concord 6:36.6 20:32.4 123
150 Bohn, Matt SR Dover 6:37.5 20:35.2 124
151 Durgin, Andy 11 "SANFORD 6:37.9 20:36.5 125
152 Francoeur, George 11 "MANCHESTER 6:38.2 20:37.3  
153 Harrington, Marc SR Bishop Guertin 6:38.4 20:38.0 126
154 Patrick, Logan 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:38.6 20:38.6  
155 Nerbonne, John SR Bow 6:38.7 20:38.9 127
156 Epstein, Mike 10 "Bromfield 6:38.8 20:39.3 128
157 Temple, Paul 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:39.0 20:39.6 129
158 Miller, Trevor 10 "Bromfield 6:39.5 20:41.4 130
159 Reid, Hal 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:39.8 20:42.2 131
160 Wade, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:40.0 20:42.9  
161 Chase, Tom SR Gilford 6:40.5 20:44.5  
162 Parris, Harrison SR Manchester Central 6:40.6 20:44.8 132
163 Fox, Peter SR Keene 6:40.7 20:45.0 133
164 Luck, Phil 10 "Bromfield 6:40.9 20:45.6 134
165 Carey, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 6:41.0 20:45.9 135
166 Campbell, Richard SR Monadnock 6:41.0 20:46.1 136
167 Nearing, Patrick SR Monadnock 6:41.2 20:46.7 137
168 Feenan, James 11 SALEM 6:41.3 20:47.0  
169 Lagos, Andrew SR Bow 6:42.0 20:49.1 138
170 Li, Kai 10 "CUMBERLAND 6:42.6 20:51.0 139
171 Nalli, Peter 11 "GREELY 6:42.8 20:51.5 140
172 Bersell, Kevin SR Pinkerton 6:43.0 20:52.1  
173 Bowden, John 11 "MANCHESTER 6:43.5 20:53.7  
174 Klusek, Jeff 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:43.6 20:54.0 141
175 Cutler, Bob 10 "Bromfield 6:43.9 20:55.1 142
176 Dickinson, David SR Dover 6:44.1 20:55.5 143
177 Duggan, Chip SR Newfound Regional 6:44.3 20:56.2  
178 Kenyon, Nate 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:44.5 20:56.9 144
179 Sadd, Tim 9 "WOODSTOCK 6:44.7 20:57.4 145
180 Griswold, Tim SR Timberlane 6:44.9 20:58.2 146
181 Galagher, Casey SR Monadnock 6:45.2 20:59.0 147
182 Schillemat, Poul SR Keene 6:45.8 21:00.9  
183 Kozikowski, Chris 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:46.3 21:02.3 148
184 Burton, Jesse 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:46.5 21:03.1 149
185 Foley, Chris 12 "FALMOUTH 6:46.6 21:03.5 150
186 Ruel, Chris SR Coe-Brown 6:46.9 21:04.5 151
187 Fritts, Bryan SR Manchester West 6:47.0 21:04.7  
188 Harris, Sean SR Dover 6:47.1 21:05.0 152
189 Horton, Tyler 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:47.6 21:06.5 153
190 Perez, Adrian Gomez SR Timberlane 6:48.3 21:08.6 154
191 Spadaro, Jason SR Pelham 6:48.6 21:09.6  
192 Pezone Jr., Paul SR Pinkerton 6:49.2 21:11.6  
193 McCullen, Robert SR White Mountains 6:49.6 21:12.7  
194 MacLeod, Jon SR Manchester Memorial 6:49.8 21:13.3 155
195 Gordon, David SR Timberlane 6:50.0 21:14.1 156
196 Saltmarsh, Phil SR Kingswood 6:50.1 21:14.4  
197 Terry, Aamir SR Portsmouth 6:50.6 21:15.7 157
198 Gasco, Jared SR White Mountains 6:50.9 21:16.7  
199 Astolfi, Mike SR Bishop Guertin 6:51.0 21:17.1 158
200 Wilson, Robert SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.4 21:18.3  
201 Jaferriji, Moiz SR Pelham 6:51.7 21:19.2  
202 DeMeo, Bobby 11 "HAVERHILL 6:52.2 21:20.9  
203 Hood, Casey SR Keene 6:52.6 21:22.2  
204 Rhoads, Zach 10 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 6:53.1 21:23.5 159
205 Briggeman, Ian 11 "MANCHESTER 6:53.3 21:24.3  
206 Marquis, Mike 10 "HAVERHILL 6:54.4 21:27.7  
207 Defreeuw, Darren 10 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 6:55.2 21:30.2  
208 Foster, Kevin SR Coe-Brown 6:55.6 21:31.4 160
209 Casey, Patrick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56.0 21:32.6  
210 McGuinness, Tom SR Portsmouth Christian 6:56.2 21:33.3 161
211 Schnapp, Ben 11 "FALMOUTH 6:56.3 21:33.6 162
212 Larkin-Connolly, Nathan SR Manchester Memorial 6:56.9 21:35.4 163
213 Tarr, Nick 12 "BELLOWS FREE 6:57.0 21:35.6 164
214 Gamsby, Frank 10 "BELLOWS FREE 6:57.0 21:35.9 165
215 Jackson, William 12 "TOLMAN 6:57.2 21:36.3 166
216 Hetzel, Justin SR Trinity 6:57.3 21:36.6 167
217 Osgood, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 6:57.5 21:37.2  
218 Gross, Jesse 11 SALEM 6:57.6 21:37.6  
219 Kurth, Ryan 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:58.2 21:39.5 168
220 Anderson, Aramis 10 "NORWELL 6:58.4 21:40.0 169
221 Joiner, Grant 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 6:58.6 21:40.7 170
222 Dakoulas, Alexander SR Manchester Memorial 6:58.7 21:40.9 171
223 Scott, Alex 10 "NORWELL 6:58.7 21:41.1 172
224 Flanagan, Tynan SR Concord 6:59.0 21:41.8 173
225 Nichols, Matt SR Trinity 6:59.2 21:42.6 174
226 LaCroix, John 12 "CUMBERLAND 6:59.4 21:43.2 175
227 Seabrook, Carter SR Trinity 6:59.6 21:43.9 176
228 Fox, Jim SR Manchester Central 6:59.7 21:44.3 177
229 Brooks, Cameron SR Concord 7:00.0 21:45.1  
230 Zeller, Robby SR Derryfield 7:00.1 21:45.4 178
231 Bradley, Luke 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:00.2 21:45.7 179
232 Trowell, Ian SR Portsmouth 7:00.3 21:46.1 180
233 Chiu, Peter 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 7:00.4 21:46.4  
234 jackson, Steve 10 "TOLMAN 7:00.6 21:46.8 181
235 Bartlett, Tom SR Bow 7:00.6 21:47.0 182
236 Wood, Alex SR Fall Mountain 7:00.7 21:47.3  
237 Meffert, Chris SR Bishop Brady 7:01.2 21:48.7  
238 Raine, Sam SR Concord 7:01.9 21:50.9  
239 Chu, Ambrose 10 "Bromfield 7:02.7 21:53.4 183
240 Meany, Joe SR Keene 7:03.0 21:54.5  
241 Slocum, Ben 9 "WOODSTOCK 7:03.3 21:55.4  
242 Chasse, Keith SR Campbell 7:03.4 21:55.7  
243 Dellefave, Scott 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:03.5 21:55.9 184
244 Delaney, Kale SR Fall Mountain 7:03.6 21:56.2  
245 Putnam, Brad 11 "GREELY 7:03.9 21:57.1  
246 Peret, Sam 10 Souhegan 7:04.0 21:57.5 185
247 Martin, Alex SR Pembroke 7:04.5 21:59.0  
248 Merson, Brandon 9 "WOODSTOCK 7:04.9 22:00.2  
249 Leonard, Keith 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:05.2 22:01.1 186
250 Quay, David 11 Souhegan 7:05.7 22:02.9 187
251 Morin, Mike 10 "SANFORD 7:06.1 22:03.9 188
252 Duddy, Matt 11 "FALMOUTH 7:06.3 22:04.7 189
253 Chace, David 11 "PONAGANSET 7:07.0 22:06.7  
254 Frank, Greg SR Dover 7:07.0 22:06.9 190
255 Browkaw, Jeremy SR Manchester West 7:07.1 22:07.2  
256 Hayman, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 7:07.2 22:07.4  
257 Crepeau, Ryan SR Bow 7:07.3 22:07.7 191
258 Olin, Parker 10 "FALMOUTH 7:07.4 22:08.0 192
259 Johnson, Dan 12 "CHAMPLAIN VAL 7:07.4 22:08.2  
260 Vallentine, John 12 "CUMBERLAND 7:07.6 22:08.8 193
261 Troy, Jeremy SR John Stark 7:07.7 22:09.0  
262 Velardi, Chris SR Newmarket 7:07.9 22:09.5  
263 Smith, Mike 10 "BELLOWS FREE 7:07.9 22:09.8 194
264 Smadbeck, Jeff 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:08.2 22:10.6 195
265 Vogel, Jim SR Portsmouth Christian 7:08.9 22:12.7 196
266 Averill, Kyle 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:10.3 22:17.0 197
267 Cotroneo, Brian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.2 22:19.9  
268 Fligg, Tony SR Newfound Regional 7:11.6 22:21.2  
269 Potter, Zack SR Concord 7:12.3 22:23.2  
270 Heidrich, Will 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 7:12.4 22:23.5  
271 Ellis, TJ SR Kearsarge Regional 7:13.0 22:25.5 198
272 Phillips, Kyle 11 "SMITHFIELD 7:13.3 22:26.3 199
273 Charron, Craig SR Manchester Memorial 7:13.7 22:27.6 200
274 Rich, Zander 10 "FALMOUTH 7:14.8 22:30.9 201
275 Mallot, Tom 12 "SMITHFIELD 7:15.5 22:33.1 202
276 Vecchia, Elliot 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:15.8 22:34.2  
277 Khyamian, Shahin SR Nashua 7:16.3 22:35.8 203
278 McCullough, Aaron 11 "SANFORD 7:16.4 22:36.2 204
279 Day, Chris SR Newmarket 7:16.7 22:37.0  
280 Giordano, Stephen SR White Mountains 7:16.9 22:37.6  
281 Ortega, Alex SR Merrimack 7:18.6 22:42.7  
282 Kelley, Jeff SR Coe-Brown 7:18.9 22:43.9  
283 Osborne, Kenny 10 Souhegan 7:21.1 22:50.5 205
284 Flagg, Steve SR Derryfield 7:21.5 22:51.9 206
285 Jeremy, Sinsmer 9 "NORWELL 7:21.6 22:52.3 207
286 Moles, Bryan 10 Souhegan 7:22.6 22:55.3 208
287 Salmon, Oliver SR Oyster River 7:26.2 23:06.5 209
288 Smith, Matt SR Oyster River 7:26.3 23:06.9 210
289 Berard, Jason 12 "BELLOWS FREE 7:26.4 23:07.2  
290 Harris, Ryan SR Dover 7:26.8 23:08.2 211
291 Drake, Sam 11 Souhegan 7:27.1 23:09.3 212
292 Faiola, Alan 11 "PONAGANSET 7:27.4 23:10.3  
293 Mann, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 7:28.0 23:12.0  
294 Green, Colin 10 "NORWELL 7:28.2 23:12.6 213
295 Maes, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 7:28.7 23:14.2  
296 Stone, Nate SR Bow 7:28.9 23:14.9 214
297 Desfosses, Adam SR Derryfield 7:29.6 23:17.0 215
298 McKeon, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian 7:29.9 23:18.1 216
299 Buonamano, Brian 10 Souhegan 7:30.2 23:19.0 217
300 Raffaele, Joe SR Coe-Brown 7:30.9 23:21.1  
301 Smith, Clay SR Con-Val 7:31.1 23:21.8  
302 Stackpole, Tom 10 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:31.3 23:22.3  
303 Samataro, Nate SR Trinity 7:31.8 23:23.9 218
304 Boggs, Mike 10 Alvirne 7:32.0 23:24.4  
305 Goode, Chuck 11 "CUMBERLAND 7:32.3 23:25.3  
306 Baron, Ryan SR Sant Bani 7:33.3 23:28.7 219
307 Roussos, Alex SR Concord 7:33.5 23:29.1  
308 Sherwood, Trevor SR Dover 7:33.7 23:29.8 220
309 Liebenow, Jared SR Winnacunnet 7:34.1 23:31.0  
310 Wisneski, Joe 11 Souhegan 7:34.3 23:31.8 221
311 Meade, Jacob 10 Souhegan 7:34.4 23:32.0  
312 Cosgrove, Ryan 10 "NORWELL 7:36.5 23:38.4 222
313 Townes, Zach 11 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:37.2 23:40.5  
314 Mullen, Ryan SR Trinity 7:37.4 23:41.3 223
315 Foskitt, Jeremy SR Manchester Memorial 7:37.7 23:42.1 224
316 Doane, Wes SR Con-Val 7:38.1 23:43.4  
317 York, Chris 10 "GREELY 7:39.8 23:48.8  
318 Garlick, Steven 11 "TOLMAN 7:40.1 23:49.7 225
319 Epstein, Danny 10 "FALMOUTH 7:40.5 23:50.9 226
320 Bennett, Andrew SR Manchester Memorial 7:41.1 23:52.6 227
321 Damakis, Joe 10 "SANFORD 7:42.5 23:57.3 228
322 HARRIS, RICHARD SR Berlin 7:46.7 24:10.1  
323 McArdle, Chris SR Portsmouth 7:47.8 24:13.6 229
324 Waite, Jon 10 "GREELY 7:51.7 24:25.6  
325 Stamos, David 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:51.8 24:26.0  
326 Finefrock, Kevin SR Derryfield 7:52.0 24:26.8 230
327 Chen, Daniel SR Derryfield 7:52.9 24:29.5 231
328 Kissel, Jason SR Timberlane 7:54.1 24:33.3 232
329 Lyons, Jon SR Hollis/Brookline 7:54.6 24:34.7  
330 Galvin, Pat SR Bow 7:55.2 24:36.6 233
331 Collopy, Brian SR Oyster River 7:55.8 24:38.4 234
332 Nutt, Matthew SR Manchester West 7:56.7 24:41.4  
333 Allard, Michael SR Newmarket 7:57.4 24:43.4  
334 Foote, Colen SR Fall Mountain 7:58.0 24:45.2  
335 Lee, Hudson 12 "MARTHA'S VINE 7:58.5 24:46.8  
336 Murphy, Justin 10 "TOLMAN 8:06.7 25:12.4 235
337 Chagaris, John SR Newmarket 8:07.6 25:15.3  
338 Shannon, Nate SR Gilford 8:09.3 25:20.5  
339 Fusaro, Chris 12 "SMITHFIELD 8:11.5 25:27.3 236
340 Tsai, Andrew SR Derryfield 8:11.8 25:28.1 237
341 Ferrell, Matt SR Manchester West 8:11.9 25:28.4  
342 Reckard, Mark SR Coe-Brown 8:27.5 26:17.0  
343 Griffes, David SR Portsmouth 8:34.7 26:39.4 238
344 Cate, Steve SR Pelham 8:35.5 26:41.8  
345 Magee, Jeff SR Portsmouth Christian 8:39.1 26:53.0 239
346 Audet, Mike SR Laconia 8:39.2 26:53.2  
347 Kirchmaier, Andrew SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.8 26:58.2  
348 Corcoran, Kevin SR Derryfield 8:42.5 27:03.6 240
349 Ferraro, Craig 11 "PHILLIPS ANDOV 8:50.7 27:29.2  
350 Grimm, Joe 10 Souhegan 8:52.2 27:33.6  
351 Sinclair, Matt SR Laconia 9:07.4 28:20.9