Manchester Invitational Nike Cross Country Classic Date: 09-22-07   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schneider, Rachel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12 19:17.85 1
2 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:17 19:33.36 2
3 Espy, Adele SR Waynflete School 6:18 19:36.59 3
4 Lai, Peggy SR Milford 6:27 20:04.09 4
5 Carey-Hatch, Mira SR Sant Bani 6:28 20:06.27  
6 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30 20:14.44 5
7 Susla, Molly SR Freeport 6:32 20:18.84 6
8 Forgiel, Caroline SR Kearsarge 6:33 20:21.42 7
9 Reed, Elodie SR Bow 6:34 20:27.32 8
10 Detrude, Danielle SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:29.16 9
11 Campbell, Jorden SR Coe-Brown 6:35 20:29.42 10
12 Beaudry, Kirsten SR Fall Mountain 6:36 20:31.72 11
13 Phillips, Erin SR Belmont 6:38 20:38.23  
14 Rubinoff, Liana SR McAuley 6:38 20:39.44 12
15 Mackenzie, Olivia SR McAuley 6:39 20:41.03 13
16 Partlow, Jessica SR Hopkinton 6:39 20:42.05 14
17 Slavin, Eileen SR Oyster River 6:40 20:44.81 15
18 Atwood, Emily SR Fryeburg 6:42 20:49.80 16
19 Raffaele, Antoinette SR Coe-Brown 6:42 20:50.98 17
20 Nichols, Quinn SR Hopkinton 6:42 20:51.70 18
21 Miller, Grace SR Fryeburg 6:43 20:52.84 19
22 Nealey, Megan SR Belfast 6:46 21:01.81  
23 Kearsey, Kayla SR Coe-Brown 6:47 21:05.96 20
24 Morton, Lydia SR Lebanon 6:48 21:09.26 21
25 Swiatek, Michaela SR York 6:48 21:09.58 22
26 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 6:48 21:10.44 23
27 Campbell, Jesse SR Coe-Brown 6:48 21:10.81 24
28 Hall, Rachel SR Greely 6:51 21:19.91 25
29 Davis, Caroline SR Freeport 6:53 21:23.77 26
30 Bartlett, Allison SR Hopkinton 6:53 21:24.52 27
31 Crain, Tess SR Waynflete School 6:53 21:25.61 28
32 Ross, Grady SR Middlebury 6:55 21:30.78 29
33 St. Laurent, Robyn SR Newmarket 6:57 21:36.53  
34 Drugan-Eppich, Kylee SR Oyster River 6:57 21:37.50 30
35 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:58 21:39.36 31
36 Farrel, Megan SR Prospect Mountain 6:58 21:40.66  
37 Carl, Molly SR York 6:59 21:43.95 32
38 Loy, Chelsea SR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:44.36 33
39 Badamshania, Jenia SR Gilford 7:00 21:47.63  
40 Hobbs, Alli SR Oyster River 7:01 21:48.78 34
41 Mazi, Hester SR Kearsarge 7:01 21:49.43 35
42 Trioa, Chloe SR Barrington 7:02 21:53.59 36
43 Berkemeyer, Kiera SR Freeport 7:03 21:54.70 37
44 Lokar, Ashton SR Bow 7:04 21:57.85 38
45 Goodnow, Samantha SR Trinity 7:04 21:59.23 39
46 Clark, Amanda SR Milford 7:04 21:59.55 40
47 Newkirk, Jess SR Kearsarge 7:05 22:02.36 41
48 Menning, Brittany SR Kearsarge 7:05 22:03.73 42
49 Staires, Mariah SR Fryeburg 7:06 22:04.57 43
50 Mackenzie, Shannon SR Hopkinton 7:06 22:04.79 44
51 O'Hearn, Allynne SR Pelham 7:06 22:05.59 45
52 Makynen, Emily SR Greely 7:08 22:11.54 46
53 Jordan, Lindsay SR Middlebury 7:08 22:12.10 47
54 Edwards, Julie SR Vergennes 7:10 22:16.81 48
55 Mayo-Smith, Leslie SR Sant Bani 7:10 22:18.77  
56 Boutin, Monique SR York 7:11 22:20.13 49
57 Cousens, Emily SR Hopkinton 7:11 22:21.22 50
58 Meehan, Bridget SR Trinity 7:12 22:22.83 51
59 Quigley, Cara SR Barrington 7:12 22:25.55 52
60 Swift, Hilary SR Middlebury 7:13 22:27.43 53
61 Burgess, Isabel SR Greely 7:13 22:28.49 54
62 Goyetche, Reaha SR York 7:14 22:29.21 55
63 Mulvaney, Emma SR Bow 7:14 22:29.95 56
64 Duran, Laura SR McAuley 7:14 22:31.33 57
65 Morton, Sarah SR Barrington 7:15 22:31.97 58
66 Stevens, Elizabeth SR Bishop Ludden 7:15 22:32.61 59
67 Johnson, Bonnie SR Freeport 7:15 22:34.56 60
68 Hall, Allison SR Greely 7:15 22:34.87 61
69 Kenney, Macauley SR McAuley 7:16 22:37.29 62
70 Doane, Audrey SR Newfound Regional 7:17 22:38.59  
71 Williams, Carmen SR Coe-Brown 7:17 22:39.71 63
72 MacDonald, Caleigh SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:17 22:40.27 64
73 Dean, Kirsten SR York 7:17 22:40.77 65
74 Calderan, Christina SR Mascenic Regional 7:18 22:41.28 66
75 Burke, Leah SR Derryfield 7:18 22:42.89  
76 Whitney, Holly SR Waynflete School 7:19 22:44.39 67
77 Telge, Kaitlyn SR Trinity 7:20 22:49.14 68
78 Goodrich, Andrea SR Freeport 7:21 22:51.92 69
79 Merrill, Lyndsay SR Freeport 7:22 22:53.76 70
80 Colford, Brittany SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22 22:54.60 71
81 McLoughin, Kate SR Kearsarge 7:23 22:56.71 72
82 Trow, Megan SR Fall Mountain 7:23 22:57.28 73
83 Cook, avery SR Vergennes VT 7:23 22:57.73 74
84 Hannes, Susan SR Fryeburg 7:23 22:58.26 75
85 Jones, Brittany SR Mascenic Regional 7:23 22:59.24 76
86 Kingston, Becka SR Mascenic Regional 7:24 23:01.53 77
87 Parodi, Eileen SR Trinity 7:24 23:02.49 78
88 Nealey, Jillian SR Belfast 7:26 23:06.69  
89 Sebas, Cassie SR Milford 7:27 23:10.39 79
90 Strickland, Hannah SR Freeport 7:28 23:14.06 80
91 Curry, Jesssica SR Bishop Ludden 7:29 23:18.22 81
92 Forrest, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:32 23:26.78 82
93 Iyer-harnandez, Edith SR Waynflete School 7:33 23:28.04 83
94 Feliz, Kiara SR Trinity 7:33 23:29.69 84
95 Lai, Molly SR Milford 7:33 23:30.15 85
96 Harrington, Elizabeth SR Bishop Ludden 7:36 23:37.34 86
97 Martins, Stephanie SR Pelham 7:36 23:38.08 87
98 Fecteau, Katherine SR McAuley 7:36 23:39.44 88
99 Pearson, Bianca SR Barrington 7:36 23:39.71 89
100 Kroll, Elise SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:37 23:41.85 90
101 Mansell, Randi SR Lebanon 7:37 23:42.47 91
102 Spognardi, Emily SR Pelham 7:38 23:43.88 92
103 Acebron, Bianca SR Bow 7:38 23:45.76 93
104 O'Reilly, Olivia SR North Yarmouth Academy 7:38 23:46.11  
105 Cunningham, Kacy SR Newfound Regional 7:39 23:49.23  
106 Powers, Gretchen SR Middlebury 7:40 23:49.47 94
107 Watkins, Ellen SR Vergennes 7:40 23:50.55 95
108 Tullar, Noel SR Fall Mountain 7:40 23:51.39 96
109 Weber, Andrea SR Barrington 7:41 23:52.81 97
110 Marceau, Natalie SR Belfast 7:41 23:53.22  
111 Holmes, Abigail SR Bow 7:41 23:53.93 98
112 Weick, Alisha SR Fall Mountain 7:43 24:01.34 99
113 Pagnotta, Brooke SR Oyster River 7:44 24:03.04 100
114 Coffey, Megan SR Kearsarge 7:44 24:04.74 101
115 Honan, Nellie SR McAuley 7:45 24:06.96 102
116 Siemiesz, Emily SR Trinity 7:45 24:07.68 103
117 Nadeau, Alison SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:46 24:11.19 104
118 Baron, Monique SR Gilford 7:47 24:11.82  
119 Davison, Anne SR Orono 7:47 24:12.29 105
120 Rounds, Annie SR Bishop Brady 7:47 24:12.86 106
121 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:47 24:13.47 107
122 Long, Melody SR Pelham 7:48 24:15.12 108
123 Mortenson, Ashley SR Lebanon 7:48 24:16.47 109
124 Ells, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:51 24:24.15 110
125 Lynn, Marissa SR Bow 7:52 24:27.24 111
126 Vallee, Kylie SR York 7:52 24:27.73 112
127 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 7:52 24:27.94 113
128 Lucas, Marissa SR Bow 7:52 24:29.76 114
129 St. Pierre, Melani SR Fall Mountain 7:53 24:31.13 115
130 Norton, Emily SR Greely 7:55 24:36.19 116
131 Angeles, Kristina SR Ursuline Academy MA 7:56 24:41.29 117
132 Grennen, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 7:57 24:43.67 118
133 Ross, Cailin SR Middlebury 7:58 24:46.99 119
134 Fitzgerald, Kellen SR Trinity 7:59 24:51.30 120
135 Swanson, Glenn SR York 8:00 24:52.30 121
136 Wilhelm, Katherine SR Barrington 8:00 24:53.07 122
137 Nute, Sarah SR Bishop Brady 8:01 24:56.02 123
138 Stachelek, Katelyn SR Barrington 8:01 24:57.43 124
139 Grise, Ali SR Hopkinton 8:02 24:59.98 125
140 Knowles, Danielle SR Milford 8:04 25:06.31 126
141 White, Nichole SR Lebanon 8:04 25:06.80 127
142 Floyd, Emily SR Campbell 8:05 25:08.20 128
143 Goldsmith, Haley SR Waynflete School 8:05 25:09.25 129
144 hamilton, Rachel SR Waynflete School 8:07 25:15.99 130
145 Ducharme, Chantel SR Bishop Brady 8:09 25:21.24 131
146 Caffrey, Jennie SR Fryeburg 8:11 25:25.84 132
147 Keefe, Sheila SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:11 25:27.39 133
148 Siegmann, Mariah SR Mascenic Regional 8:12 25:30.44 134
149 Stewart, Kathleen SR Bishop Brady 8:13 25:33.14 135
150 Mizusawa, Sami SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:14 25:37.29 136
151 Nelson, Andi SR Lebanon 8:15 25:39.78 137
152 Reid, Kara SR Campbell 8:15 25:41.20 138
153 Moore, Lindsey SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:16 25:43.21 139
154 Strong, Stephanie SR Lebanon 8:16 25:44.29 140
155 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:17 25:45.58 141
156 Zuckerman, Elizabeth SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:18 25:47.61  
157 Seavey, Jenn SR Greely 8:18 25:49.21 142
158 Blackford, Alexi SR Bishop Brady 8:21 25:57.38 143
159 Arabadjis, Sophie SR Orono 8:21 25:58.58 144
160 de Bruyn Kops, Christina SR Derryfield 8:25 26:11.10  
161 Bartlett, Orie SR Fryeburg 8:27 26:17.64 145
162 Jacobson, Laura SR Campbell 8:29 26:22.13 146
163 Davis, Shelby SR Campbell 8:31 26:29.21 147
164 Sullivan, Brinley SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:33 26:35.91 148
165 Cross, Lauren SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:33 26:36.93  
166 Sullivan, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy MA 8:35 26:41.23 149
167 Hamilton, Lily SR Vergennes 8:36 26:43.72 150
168 Landis, Greta SR Orono 8:36 26:45.51 151
169 Doerfler, Leila SR Orono 8:37 26:47.51 152
170 Couture, Elyse SR Milford 8:37 26:49.04 153
171 Pearce, Jesse SR Winnisquam 8:40 26:55.98  
172 Harris, Alex SR Vergennes VT 8:43 27:06.29 154
173 Hinkens, Emma SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:45 27:14.20  
174 Hamilton, Izzy SR Vergennes 8:49 27:24.52 155
175 Leeming, Caroline SR Bishop Brady 8:49 27:26.07 156
176 Gribbell, Laura SR North Yarmouth Academy 8:52 27:33.77  
177 Lynd, Hilary SR Lebanon 9:00 28:00.96 157
178 O'Hearn, Emily SR Pelham 9:02 28:06.75 158
179 Fox, Sarah SR Sant Bani 9:18 28:54.74  
180 Goss, Ellisse SR Pelham 9:21 29:04.01 159
181 Morgan, Audrey SR Derryfield 9:30 29:31.45  
182 Luchini, Sarah SR Ellsworth 9:32 29:38.46  
183 Bernatas, Kate SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:33 29:42.25  
184 Place, Heather SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:34 29:46.25  
185 Varney, Christina SR Prospect Mountain 9:39 30:01.74  
186 Robinson, Julia SR Vergennes 9:40 30:04.04 160
187 Beaudoin, Brenna SR Bishop Ludden 9:41 30:05.81 161
188 Johnston, Ashley SR Foxcroft 9:44 30:15.09  
189 Lapierre, Alex SR Pelham 9:52 30:41.23 162
190 McDermott, Amelia SR Foxcroft 10:10 31:36.66  
191 Moody, Heather SR Orono 10:33 32:49.00 163
192 Manseau, Courtney SR Winnisquam 10:38 33:03.00  
193 Pearsall, Jillian SR Foxcroft 10:51 33:43.00  
194 Weis, Becky SR Campbell 10:58 34:05.00 164
195 Leahy, Madeline SR Bishop Ludden 11:03 34:22.00 165
196 Barbaresi, Cristina SR Newmarket 11:12 34:51.00  
197 Gage, Katie SR Prospect Mountain 11:21 35:18.00  
198 Fennimore, Fanny SR Belfast 11:44 36:29.00