Joe Donahue Games Date: 01-24-14   Venue: Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA

Women's Compiled Results    

Women 60m Dash

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Okpoebo, Stephanie SR-4 Holy Cross 7.68 -
2 2 Perrodin, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 7.74 -
3 3 Alexander, Victoria JR-3 Northeastern 7.77 -
4 4 Tabin, Brianna JR-3 Holy Cross 7.79 -
5 5 Suchland, Emmaline SO-2 Brown 7.82 -
6 6 Egesi, Amanda SR-4 Stonehill 7.98 -
7 7 Dunnigan, Jessica JR-3 Northeastern 8.01 -
8 8 Kikut, Anna SO-2 Dartmouth 8.02 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Okpoebo, Stephanie SR-4 Holy Cross 7.73  
2 9 Baldwin, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.09  
3 13 Modeste, Merrica JR-3 Hartford 8.15  
4 14 Knowles, Maura SO-2 Vermont 8.16  
5 18 Adamson, Kelsey SO-2 Williams 8.26  
6 25 Aluc, Aika SO-2 Hartford 8.39  
7 31 Russo, Christina JR-3 Stonehill 8.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Tabin, Brianna JR-3 Holy Cross 7.86  
2 10 Thomas, Kafesha SO-2 Hartford 8.11  
3 12 Bobinski, Kathryn JR-3 Holy Cross 8.15  
4 24 Rosenblum, Taylor FR-1 Vermont 8.37  
5 27 Maier, Allison FR-1 Holy Cross 8.41  
6 28 Patrolia, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.46  
7 32 Eberth, Sydney JR-3 Vermont 8.56  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Alexander, Victoria JR-3 Northeastern 7.85  
2 7 Egesi, Amanda SR-4 Stonehill 8.07  
3 17 Cabrales, Julia SO-2 Brown 8.23  
4 21 Ready, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 8.30  
5 22 Shubrick, Payton JR-3 Holy Cross 8.32  
6 23 Finley-Moise, Tulie FR-1 Hartford 8.36  
7 30 West, Gabriela FR-1 Holy Cross 8.49  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Suchland, Emmaline SO-2 Brown 7.82  
2 8 Kikut, Anna SO-2 Dartmouth 8.09  
3 19 Dodge, Madeline JR-3 Holy Cross 8.26  
4 20 Weeresinghe, Shanali SR-4 Williams 8.28  
5 26 Clark, Molly SO-2 New Hampshire 8.40  
6 29 Pantazelos, Xanthi FR-1 Holy Cross 8.48  
7 34 Cheatham, Rebecca SR-4 Hartford 8.69  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Perrodin, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 7.79  
2 6 Dunnigan, Jessica JR-3 Northeastern 8.07  
3 11 Lynch, Annie SR-4 Williams 8.11  
4 15 Kent, Leanne SO-2 Stonehill 8.19  
5 16 Guilmette, Katelyn SO-2 Maine 8.19  
6 33 Gaetani, Dana SO-2 Vermont 8.57  
7 35 Feeney, Abby FR-1 Dartmouth 8.70  
8 36 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi SO-2 Hartford 8.88  
Women 200m Dash

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Okpoebo, Stephanie SR-4 Holy Cross 25.05 -
2 2 Alexander, Victoria JR-3 Northeastern 25.20 -
3 4 Tabin, Brianna JR-3 Holy Cross 25.77 -
4 6 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 26.11 -
5 7 Harrison, Tiffany JR-3 Hartford 26.29 -
6 8 Baldwin, Kayla SR-4 UMass Amherst 26.32 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Meech, Jennifer SO-2 Dartmouth 25.47 -
2 5 Curit, Maria JR-3 Stonehill 25.88 -
3 15 Perrodin, Lauren SO-2 New Hampshire 26.77 -
4 18 Green, Brittany FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.02 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Bobinski, Kathryn JR-3 Holy Cross 26.52 -
2 12 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 26.65 -
3 13 Kent, Leanne SO-2 Stonehill 26.69 -
4 17 Masters, Jaclyn SO-2 Maine 27.00 -
5 49 Dahlstrom, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 28.82 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Ready, Lauren JR-3 Dartmouth 26.63 -
2 20 Polakowski, Katie SR-4 Stonehill 27.14 -
3 22 Isidor, Melissa FR-1 Brown 27.22 -
4 23 Shubrick, Payton JR-3 Holy Cross 27.26 -
5 30 McNeil, Najatee FR-1 Brown 27.73 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Sieredzinski, Mary FR-1 Dartmouth 26.47 -
2 14 Thomas, Kafesha SO-2 Hartford 26.75 -
3 16 Knowles, Maura SO-2 Vermont 26.80 -
4 28 Clark, Molly SO-2 New Hampshire 27.66 -
5 34 Weatherall, Grace SO-2 Williams 27.92 -
6 44 Cheatham, Rebecca SR-4 Hartford 28.43 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Maier, Allison FR-1 Holy Cross 27.03 -
2 25 Lawson, Miranda FR-1 Dartmouth 27.45 -
3 26 West, Gabriela FR-1 Holy Cross 27.46 -
4 32 Wood, Oona SO-2 Holy Cross 27.85 -
5 33 Dodge, Madeline JR-3 Holy Cross 27.87 -
6 47 Aluc, Aika SO-2 Hartford 28.79 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 27.30 -
2 37 Finley-Moise, Tulie FR-1 Hartford 28.02 -
3 39 Puccia, Alexandra SO-2 UMass Amherst 28.10 -
4 40 Smith, Abbey FR-1 New Hampshire 28.20 -
5 43 Russo, Christina JR-3 Stonehill 28.32 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Modeste, Merrica JR-3 Hartford 27.49 -
2 35 Egesi, Amanda SR-4 Stonehill 27.97 -
3 36 Gaetani, Dana SO-2 Vermont 28.00 -
4 38 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 28.03 -
5 45 Subbiah, Melanie FR-1 Williams 28.45 -
6 48 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi SO-2 Hartford 28.80 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Guilmette, Katelyn SO-2 Maine 27.18 -
2 29 Eberth, Sydney JR-3 Vermont 27.72 -
3 31 Rosenblum, Taylor FR-1 Vermont 27.78 -
4 41 Fitzgerald, Stephanie SO-2 Stonehill 28.29 -
5 42 Bossi, Lauren FR-1 Hartford 28.32 -
6 46 Bronekant, Rae JR-3 Vermont 28.69 -
Women 400m Dash

Finals: Heat #0
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 26 Nadeau, Madison FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:03.34 -
Finals: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Curit, Maria JR-3 Stonehill 56.85 -
2 2 Meech, Jennifer SO-2 Dartmouth 56.96 -
3 3 Gooden, Camille SO-2 Northeastern 57.36 -
4 4 Gray, Jordan SO-2 Stonehill 57.83 -
5 5 Sprout, Kathleen FR-1 Dartmouth 58.24 -
6 12 Hudson, Chelsea SR-4 Northeastern 1:00.26 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Harrison, Tiffany JR-3 Hartford 58.44 -
2 8 Murashige, Amanda SR-4 Williams 59.30 -
3 10 Costa, Morgan JR-3 New Hampshire 59.62 -
4 13 Brehm, Allison SR-4 New Hampshire 1:00.29 -
5 14 O'Brien, Jessica SO-2 Williams 1:00.33 -
6 25 Brathwaite, Monet JR-3 Northeastern 1:03.13 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Cioffredi, Tess SR-4 Vermont 59.49 -
2 15 Messina, Alyson FR-1 New Hampshire 1:00.56 -
3 17 Flood, Mariel SR-4 Holy Cross 1:00.90 -
4 18 O'Neil, Shannon SO-2 Maine 1:00.91 -
5 20 Johnson, Fiorella JR-3 Holy Cross 1:01.29 -
6 22 Bellerose, Lauren SR-4 Holy Cross 1:01.62 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Leahy, Meghan SR-4 UMass Amherst 59.85 -
2 16 Jarostchuk, Maria FR-1 Dartmouth 1:00.60 -
3 19 Saccardo, Andrea SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:01.04 -
4 27 Modeste, Merrica JR-3 Hartford 1:03.38 -
5 28 Nash, Andrea SO-2 New Hampshire 1:04.03 -
6 31 Goldstein, Madison FR-1 Northeastern 1:05.00 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Mejia, Dianna JR-3 Williams 59.25 -
2 21 Ordway, Taylor SO-2 New Hampshire 1:01.52 -
3 23 Hammond, Caroline JR-3 New Hampshire 1:02.07 -
4 24 DePalma, Rachael JR-3 New Hampshire 1:02.15 -
5 26 Maxim, Kelsey FR-1 Maine 1:03.34 -
6 30 Carberry, Erin SO-2 Stonehill 1:04.44 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Murphy, Sara SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:04.04 -
2 32 Carey, Hannah SO-2 Holy Cross 1:05.36 -
3 33 Brown, Rachel FR-1 Hartford 1:09.67 -
Women 800m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 MacLean, Heather FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:14.69 -
2 2 Worthy, Taylor FR-1 Brown 2:15.65 -
3 3 Wilson, Sarah JR-3 Stonehill 2:16.92 -
4 4 Symanski, Amanda FR-1 New Hampshire 2:16.93 -
5 5 LaRegina, Elizabeth SR-4 Stonehill 2:16.98 -
6 6 Cunningham, Jennifer FR-1 Dartmouth 2:17.24 -
7 8 Kimball, Hannah FR-1 New Hampshire 2:17.68 -
8 9 Wheeler, Eryn SR-4 Northeastern 2:17.74 -
9 10 Bittermann, Sarah SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:18.67 -
10 11 Grotz, Emily SO-2 Dartmouth 2:19.47 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Carley, Caroline SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.31 -
2 12 Durand, Sydney JR-3 Vermont 2:19.74 -
3 13 Webb, Krista FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.20 -
4 14 Rawding, Hilary SO-2 Vermont 2:20.70 -
5 15 Powers, Katie JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:21.21 -
6 16 Sowinski, Rachel FR-1 Holy Cross 2:22.64 -
7 17 Crisafulli, Samantha JR-3 Hartford 2:23.29 -
8 18 Gargiulo, Kirsten FR-1 Holy Cross 2:23.82 -
9 20 Neves, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:24.27 -
10 22 Scanlan, Mary JR-3 Maine 2:26.90 -
11 27 Caracciolo, Rosalie FR-1 Northeastern 2:30.85 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Hunt, Brittany SO-2 New Hampshire 2:23.85 -
2 21 Giese, Alexandria FR-1 New Hampshire 2:25.25 -
3 23 Ulcena, Melissa SR-4 Stonehill 2:27.83 -
4 24 Leet-Otley, Kendall FR-1 Williams 2:29.29 -
5 25 Stephens, Victoria FR-1 Holy Cross 2:30.36 -
6 26 Weiler, Ashton SR-4 Maine 2:30.58 -
7 28 Hock, Samantha FR-1 Hartford 2:35.99 -
8 29 Lamothe, Lauren SO-2 Hartford 2:41.72 -
9 30 Makin, Samantha SO-2 Hartford 2:59.61 -
Women 1 Mile Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Purrier, Elinor FR-1 New Hampshire 4:48.45 -
2 2 Hubbard, Jocelyn SO-2 Northeastern 4:51.33 -
3 3 Ngarambe, Yolanda SR-4 Vermont 4:53.90 -
4 4 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen FR-1 Dartmouth 4:58.29 -
5 5 Keiran, Sarah FR-1 New Hampshire 5:00.05 -
6 6 Markowitz, Abby SO-2 Dartmouth 5:00.43 -
7 7 Mirecki, Brianne JR-3 Williams 5:00.51 -
8 8 O'Dea, Jordan FR-1 Northeastern 5:02.41 -
9 9 Beattie, Elise SR-4 New Hampshire 5:04.99 -
10 10 Kruse, Cassandra SO-2 New Hampshire 5:10.27 -
11 22 Peirsol, Amber SO-2 Vermont 5:15.15 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Clark, Alicia SO-2 Vermont 5:10.55 -
2 12 Mitchell, Abigail JR-3 Holy Cross 5:11.47 -
3 13 McCormick, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 5:11.51 -
4 15 Venturo, Brianna JR-3 Stonehill 5:13.54 -
5 16 Hughes, Emily SR-4 Holy Cross 5:13.94 -
6 18 Walmsley, Charlotte SO-2 Brown 5:14.13 -
7 19 Morgan, Lauren SO-2 Brown 5:14.33 -
8 26 Arthur, Claire SR-4 Dartmouth 5:18.49 -
9 27 Lukens-Day, Eliza FR-1 Brown 5:19.08 -
10 29 Peterson, Heidi SO-2 Vermont 5:19.31 -
11 31 Moyer, Valerie SR-4 Vermont 5:20.98 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Gildea, Catherine SO-2 Holy Cross 5:13.49 -
2 17 van den Heuvel, Sandra SR-4 Holy Cross 5:14.10 -
3 20 Flores, Jennifer SR-4 Hartford 5:14.79 -
4 21 Pellegrini, Cayla SR-4 New Hampshire 5:14.94 -
5 23 Zinner, Carly JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:15.44 -
6 24 Martyn, Deirdre FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:17.93 -
7 25 Richer, Julie FR-1 Vermont 5:18.41 -
8 32 Anderson, Emily JR-3 Stonehill 5:21.71 -
9 34 McMahon, Molly SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:22.45 -
10 35 Martyn, Katrina SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:22.90 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Wilkinson, Rachel SR-4 Maine 5:19.22 -
2 30 Grimaldo, Alexandra FR-1 Stonehill 5:20.07 -
3 33 Freeman, Mikela FR-1 Hartford 5:22.44 -
4 36 Short, Amber SO-2 New Hampshire 5:23.24 -
5 37 Rielly, Erin JR-3 Stonehill 5:25.30 -
6 38 Kennedy, Colleen FR-1 New Hampshire 5:30.17 -
7 39 Holdridge, Katherine SO-2 Holy Cross 5:31.91 -
8 40 Provost, Rachel FR-1 New Hampshire 5:31.99 -
9 41 Estep, Katherine FR-1 New Hampshire 5:32.25 -
10 42 Balser, Denali FR-1 Vermont 5:32.29 -
11 43 Haney, Mckenzie FR-1 New Hampshire 5:32.70 -
Women 3000m Run

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Harrington, Lily SO-2 Brown 9:51.96 -
2 2 Hilliard, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:52.04 -
3 3 Eickhoff, Leah JR-3 Brown 9:57.82 -
4 4 Kenny, Kaleigh SR-4 Williams 9:58.11 -
5 5 Braceras, Nikki SO-2 Vermont 10:05.58 -
6 6 Smith, Alison JR-3 Williams 10:11.65 -
7 7 Serletti, Lacey SO-2 Williams 10:11.66 -
8 8 Barbash, Shayna SR-4 Williams 10:11.96 -
9 9 Klein, Danielle SR-4 Northeastern 10:20.39 -
10 10 Pham, Claudia JR-3 Dartmouth 10:23.10 -
11 11 Davenport, Lydia SO-2 Brown 10:26.08 -
12 16 Buss, Kate SO-2 Brown 10:37.77 -
13 18 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Brown 10:39.81 -
14 21 Fineman, Melanie SR-4 Brown 10:42.77 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Zehner, Emma FR-1 Williams 10:30.09 -
2 13 Lee, Louisa SR-4 Williams 10:30.54 -
3 14 Peard, Maggie FR-1 Williams 10:34.91 -
4 15 Regan, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 10:36.18 -
5 17 Barrett, Sarah JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:38.57 -
6 19 Keiran, Tina FR-1 Vermont 10:40.43 -
7 20 Cole, Mary SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:40.91 -
8 22 Shea, Emily SO-2 Williams 10:45.57 -
9 23 Welsh, Mary FR-1 Holy Cross 10:49.12 -
10 24 Ryba, Anna SO-2 Williams 10:56.23 -
11 25 Biggers, Sarah SR-4 Stonehill 10:57.24 -
12 26 Carey, Catherine SR-4 Hartford 12:05.68 -
  Apostolidis, Daphne FR-1 Northeastern NT -
  Boutin, Monique SR-4 Maine NT -
Women 60m Hurdles

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lavallee, Virginia JR-3 New Hampshire 8.95 -
2 2 Polakowski, Katie SR-4 Stonehill 9.03 -
3 3 Sainato, Emilia JR-3 Holy Cross 9.03 -
4 4 McNeil, Najatee FR-1 Brown 9.05 -
5 5 Patrolia, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.08 -
6 6 Garnick, Betsy FR-1 Northeastern 9.09 -
7 7 Hackett, Ashten SR-4 Maine 9.15 -
8 8 Isidor, Melissa FR-1 Brown 9.27 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Garnick, Betsy FR-1 Northeastern 9.18  
2 9 MacLean, Grace FR-1 Maine 9.24  
3 12 Honan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 9.30  
4 18 Hendershot, Erica JR-3 Dartmouth 9.57  
5 19 St. Clair, Brittany SR-4 Vermont 9.58  
6 29 McCarthy, Jessica SR-4 Maine 10.02  
7 35 Arndt, Mackenzie JR-3 Holy Cross 10.16  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hackett, Ashten SR-4 Maine 9.06  
2 6 Polakowski, Katie SR-4 Stonehill 9.19  
3 7 Isidor, Melissa FR-1 Brown 9.23  
4 14 Bonsaint, Caroline SR-4 New Hampshire 9.44  
5 21 Sieredzinski, Mary FR-1 Dartmouth 9.68  
6 27 Carey, Kylene SR-4 Holy Cross 9.83  
7 30 Parise, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 10.13  
8 31 Bossi, Lauren FR-1 Hartford 10.13  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Patrolia, Meghan SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.13  
2 8 McNeil, Najatee FR-1 Brown 9.23  
3 11 Roderick, Sara JR-3 Vermont 9.25  
4 15 Ngbokoli, Alyza FR-1 Williams 9.51  
5 17 Eckert, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 9.52  
6 22 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.68  
7 26 Macomber, Haley FR-1 Vermont 9.75  
8 28 Roberge, Cassie FR-1 Vermont 9.92  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lavallee, Virginia JR-3 New Hampshire 8.95  
2 10 Green, Brittany FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.24  
3 13 Esernio, Jeana SO-2 Stonehill 9.32  
4 16 Weisbecker, Grace FR-1 Vermont 9.51  
5 24 Weatherall, Grace SO-2 Williams 9.69  
6 32 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi SO-2 Hartford 10.13  
7 38 Subbiah, Melanie FR-1 Williams 10.47  
8 39 Thomas, Kafesha SO-2 Hartford 10.55  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Sainato, Emilia JR-3 Holy Cross 9.11  
2 20 Smith, Abbey FR-1 New Hampshire 9.60  
3 23 Sprout, Kathleen FR-1 Dartmouth 9.68  
4 25 Crooke, Allyson JR-3 Northeastern 9.71  
5 33 Feeney, Abby FR-1 Dartmouth 10.14  
6 34 Denman, Emma FR-1 Vermont 10.15  
7 36 Dahlstrom, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 10.17  
8 37 Cheatham, Rebecca SR-4 Hartford 10.46  
Women's 4 x 400m Relay

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Stonehill 3:57.71 -
2 2 ,   UMass Amherst 4:00.67 -
3 3 ,   Holy Cross 4:03.92 -
4 6 ,   UMass Amherst 4:09.67 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 ,   New Hampshire 4:05.58 -
2 5 ,   Dartmouth 4:07.68 -
3 7 ,   Northeastern 4:11.42 -
4 8 ,   Holy Cross 4:12.93 -
5 9 ,   Hartford 4:21.33 -
6 10 ,   UMass Amherst 4:22.15 -
Women's 4,000m Distance Medley

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Northeastern 12:07.93 -
2 2 ,   New Hampshire 12:11.02 -
3 3 ,   Stonehill 12:16.55 -
4 4 ,   Vermont 12:26.15 -
5 5 ,   Holy Cross 12:32.93 -
6 6 ,   Brown 12:44.42 -
7 7 ,   UMass Amherst 12:47.05 -
8 8 ,   Holy Cross 12:52.69 -
9 9 ,   Vermont 12:55.71 -
Women High Jump
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
1 St. Clair, Brittany SR-4 Vermont 1.70m - P P O O O XXX
2 Salley, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 1.65m - P P O XO XXX  
3 Parise, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 1.60m - XO XO XXO XXX    
4 Zurlo, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 1.55m - O O XXX      
5 LaCoste, Melissa SO-2 Holy Cross 1.55m - O XXO XXX      
5 Lavallee, Virginia JR-3 New Hampshire 1.55m - O XXO XXX      
7 Comei, Angelina SR-4 Stonehill 1.55m - XXO XXO XXX      
8 Crooke, Allyson JR-3 Northeastern 1.50m - O XXX        
9 Stevens, Taylor FR-1 Stonehill 1.50m - XO XXX        
9 Moran, Erika FR-1 Northeastern 1.50m - XO XXX        
11 Tompkins, Leah FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.50m - XXO XXX        
11 Manning, Helen SO-2 Maine 1.50m - XXO XXX        
11 Dahlstrom, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 1.50m - XXO XXX        
11 Bossi, Lauren FR-1 Hartford 1.50m - XXO XXX        
  Marquis, Kayla FR-1 Maine NH - XXX          
  Roderick, Sara JR-3 Vermont NH - XXX          
  Brown, Savannah FR-1 Hartford NH - XXX          
  Finley-Moise, Tulie FR-1 Hartford NH - XXX          
  Fuller, Maggie SO-2 Hartford NH - XXX          
  Rogers, Chloe FR-1 Williams NH - XXX          
  Appleton, Janine JR-3 New Hampshire NH - XXX          
Women Pole Vault
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
1 Adams, Jenna SR-4 Williams 3.80m - P P O XO XO O XXX
2 Weisbecker, Grace FR-1 Vermont 3.35m - P O O XXX      
3 Eckert, Alexandra SO-2 Holy Cross 3.35m - XXO XXO O XXX      
4 Masters, Jaclyn SO-2 Maine 3.35m - P O XO XXX      
5 McGahan, Michelle JR-3 Holy Cross 3.35m - XO XO XO XXX      
6 Brown, Stephanie SO-2 Dartmouth 3.35m - O O XXO XXX      
7 Busch, Rachel JR-3 UMass Amherst 3.35m - XO XXO XXO XXX      
8 Parise, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 3.20m - O O XXX        
9 Mccallum, Kaitlin SO-2 Dartmouth 3.20m - XO O XXX        
  Olin, Meaghan SR-4 Stonehill NH - XXX            
  Benfey, Kelly SR-4 Northeastern NH - XXX            
  Estes, Bryn SR-4 New Hampshire NH - XXX            
  Speroni, Samantha FR-1 Holy Cross NH - XXX            
Women Long Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.49m - 4.92m FOUL 5.32m 5.42m 5.31m 5.49m
2 Pingue, Georgia SR-4 Northeastern 5.44m - 5.27m 5.20m FOUL 4.84m 4.87m 5.44m
3 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.33m - 5.17m 5.33m 5.32m PASS PASS PASS
4 Dunnigan, Jessica JR-3 Northeastern 5.32m - 5.02m FOUL 5.06m 4.86m 5.10m 5.32m
5 Palmer, Ashley JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.23m - FOUL 5.15m 5.15m 5.04m FOUL 5.23m
6 Honan, Mallory FR-1 Vermont 5.22m - 5.02m 5.06m 5.12m 5.08m 5.14m 5.22m
7 Romano, Marissa JR-3 Holy Cross 5.18m - 5.18m FOUL FOUL ND ND ND
8 Bonsaint, Caroline SR-4 New Hampshire 5.13m - FOUL 5.13m FOUL FOUL 5.05m 5.11m
9 Lawson, Miranda FR-1 Dartmouth 5.11m - 4.86m FOUL 5.11m PASS PASS PASS
10 Roberge, Cassie FR-1 Vermont 5.05m - 5.05m 4.89m 4.78m      
11 Crooke, Allyson JR-3 Northeastern 5.03m - 4.86m FOUL 5.03m    
12 Scott, Shandell FR-1 Brown 5.00m - 4.81m 4.78m 5.00m      
13 Willis, Meredith SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.96m - FOUL 4.96m FOUL      
14 MacLean, Grace FR-1 Maine 4.95m - 4.84m 4.95m 4.70m      
15 Brogioli, MaryGrace JR-3 Holy Cross 4.89m - FOUL 4.87m 4.89m      
16 Thatcher, Ally SR-4 Hartford 4.88m - 4.54m 4.74m 4.88m      
17 Carey, Kylene SR-4 Holy Cross 4.80m - 4.80m FOUL 4.76m    
18 Lamontagne, Amy FR-1 Stonehill 4.78m - 4.78m 4.46m 4.71m      
19 Flood, Mariel SR-4 Holy Cross 4.77m - FOUL 4.77m 4.76m    
20 Weatherall, Grace SO-2 Williams 4.72m - FOUL 4.72m ND      
21 McCarthy, Jessica SR-4 Maine 4.60m - 4.60m FOUL FOUL      
22 Denman, Emma FR-1 Vermont 4.49m - 4.49m FOUL ND      
23 Bridgman, Ellen SO-2 Vermont 4.41m - 4.41m ND ND    
24 Martyniak, Brooke FR-1 Northeastern 4.27m - FOUL 4.27m FOUL      
25 Arbour, Lexie FR-1 New Hampshire 4.26m - FOUL 4.26m FOUL      
26 Zifkin, Elena SO-2 Williams 4.24m - 4.24m ND FOUL      
  Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Northeastern ND - FOUL PASS PASS      
Women Triple Jump
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Stoyle, Rebecca JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.29m - 12.26m 12.20m PASS 12.17m PASS 12.29m
2 Pingue, Georgia SR-4 Northeastern 11.99m - 11.43m 11.68m 11.99m 11.62m 11.86m FOUL
3 Kromko, Courtney JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.79m - 11.27m 11.62m FOUL 11.79m FOUL PASS
4 Dyce, Candice FR-1 Williams 11.71m - 11.09m 11.39m 11.71m 11.35m FOUL 11.30m
5 Rogers, Chloe FR-1 Williams 11.39m - FOUL 10.51m 11.39m 11.03m FOUL 11.34m
6 Churchill, Chelsie SO-2 Brown 11.23m - FOUL FOUL 10.90m 11.00m FOUL 11.23m
7 Stevens, Olivia SR-4 Northeastern 11.10m - 11.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.54m 11.10m
8 Comei, Angelina SR-4 Stonehill 11.04m - 10.33m 10.69m 10.84m 10.99m FOUL 11.04m
9 Romano, Marissa JR-3 Holy Cross 10.82m - 10.13m 10.78m 10.75m 10.82m FOUL 10.77m
10 Brogioli, MaryGrace JR-3 Holy Cross 10.35m - 10.35m 10.31m FOUL
11 Arbour, Lexie FR-1 New Hampshire 10.35m - 10.35m 10.27m 9.98m
12 Brown, Savannah FR-1 Hartford 10.32m - 10.32m FOUL 10.21m    
13 Fitzgerald, Stephanie SO-2 Stonehill 10.28m - FOUL 9.98m 10.28m
14 Thatcher, Ally SR-4 Hartford 10.24m - FOUL FOUL 10.24m
15 Avery, Lauren SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.23m - FOUL 10.12m 10.23m
16 Messina, Alyson FR-1 New Hampshire 10.22m - 9.90m 10.22m 10.19m
17 Lamontagne, Amy FR-1 Stonehill 10.13m - 9.95m 10.13m 10.05m
  Martyniak, Brooke FR-1 Northeastern ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
Women Shot Put
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Buhr, Victoria SR-4 Brown 14.52m - 13.69m 14.27m 13.55m FOUL 14.02m 14.52m
2 Berg, Emmaline SR-4 Dartmouth 13.89m - FOUL 13.89m 13.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.26m - 12.83m 13.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.57m
4 Romano, Corinne JR-3 Dartmouth 12.70m - 11.77m 11.60m 11.79m 12.70m 11.93m 12.67m
5 Serunian, Jenna SO-2 Northeastern 11.82m - 10.45m 11.32m 11.33m 11.82m FOUL FOUL
6 Huntress, Abigail JR-3 New Hampshire 11.56m - 11.56m 11.56m 11.12m 11.31m 11.13m 11.43m
7 Pierson, Trisha SO-2 Stonehill 11.54m - 11.13m 11.54m 11.34m 11.35m 11.39m 11.31m
8 Provost, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 11.45m - 11.32m FOUL 11.45m 10.80m FOUL FOUL
9 Donohoe, Ashley FR-1 Maine 11.37m - 10.64m 11.00m 11.37m FOUL 10.18m 11.13m
10 Dunham, Melissa FR-1 Dartmouth 11.21m - 11.21m 11.10m 10.78m    
11 Kurtic, Sydney FR-1 Vermont 11.18m - FOUL 9.38m 11.18m      
12 Fustini, Kylie FR-1 Brown 11.13m - 9.47m 11.04m 11.13m    
13 Kaplan, Abigail SO-2 New Hampshire 11.07m - 11.07m 10.36m 10.54m      
14 Wagner, Sara SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.94m - 10.27m 10.73m 10.94m      
15 Fearing, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.92m - 10.92m 10.83m 10.88m      
16 Gilcoine, Nicole FR-1 Stonehill 10.87m - 10.09m 10.87m 10.76m  
17 Genard, Nicole SO-2 Northeastern 10.57m - 10.57m 10.00m 10.26m      
18 Simonds, Liann FR-1 Vermont 10.45m - 10.45m 10.10m ND    
19 Manning, Christy SR-4 Holy Cross 10.40m - 10.40m 10.18m 10.14m    
20 Veilleux, Alliyah FR-1 Holy Cross 10.12m - 9.66m 10.12m 10.06m      
21 Siebenaler, Gabby SO-2 Vermont 9.92m - 9.92m ND ND  
22 Rose, Alexandra SO-2 Northeastern 9.43m - FOUL 9.43m ND      
23 Wessels, Alexis JR-3 Maine 9.12m - 9.12m ND ND    
24 Boardman, Emily SO-2 Maine 8.78m - 8.78m ND ND    
25 Fellows, Catherine JR-3 Maine 8.68m - 8.68m ND ND    
Women Weight Throw
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Darpolor, Kebbeh SO-2 Brown 17.26m - 16.13m 16.72m 16.28m 17.26m FOUL 15.65m
2 Avril, Amina SR-4 Williams 17.15m - FOUL FOUL 17.15m FOUL 16.36m PASS
3 Rose, Alexandra SO-2 Northeastern 15.06m - 14.71m 14.62m 15.06m 14.20m 14.31m 15.06m
4 Mintzer, Charlotte SR-4 Vermont 14.84m - 13.51m 14.51m 14.84m 14.43m 14.49m 14.84m
5 McFetters, Robyn JR-3 Maine 14.71m - 13.80m 14.34m 14.71m 13.52m 13.81m 14.46m
6 Berg, Emmaline SR-4 Dartmouth 14.66m - FOUL 13.85m 14.47m 14.52m 14.29m 14.66m
7 Liset, Bacall SR-4 New Hampshire 14.35m - 13.38m 13.90m 13.54m 14.11m 14.35m 14.11m
8 Manning, Christy SR-4 Holy Cross 14.06m - 13.09m 13.01m 14.06m 13.56m 13.37m 13.91m
9 Provost, Elizabeth SO-2 Holy Cross 13.68m - FOUL 13.68m 13.16m 12.87m FOUL FOUL
10 Vermillion, Heather JR-3 Brown 13.53m - FOUL 13.53m 12.90m
11 Boardman, Emily SO-2 Maine 13.48m - 13.48m 12.86m 13.32m
12 Romano, Corinne JR-3 Dartmouth 13.24m - FOUL 13.24m 13.19m
13 Webb, Becca SR-4 Vermont 13.23m - FOUL 13.23m FOUL
14 Serunian, Jenna SO-2 Northeastern 13.05m - 12.50m 12.05m 13.05m
15 Fearing, Alexa SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.75m - 11.82m 12.75m 12.40m
16 Farrell, Kelsey JR-3 New Hampshire 12.68m - 12.68m 12.57m 12.42m
17 Crawford, Kelsey SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.67m - 12.67m 12.19m FOUL
18 Wagner, Sara SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.64m - 12.19m ND 12.64m
19 Walsh, Stephanie SR-4 New Hampshire 12.57m - 11.96m 12.01m 12.57m
20 Grigware, Keila SO-2 New Hampshire 12.38m - 12.31m 12.38m 12.12m
21 Buhr, Victoria SR-4 Brown 12.21m - FOUL FOUL 12.21m
22 Veilleux, Alliyah FR-1 Holy Cross 12.04m - 11.14m ND 12.04m    
23 Berry, Bethany SO-2 Williams 11.88m - 11.88m FOUL ND
24 Lepley, Maggie FR-1 Stonehill 11.64m - FOUL 11.64m ND
25 Fustini, Kylie FR-1 Brown 11.57m - 11.57m ND ND
26 Kaplan, Abigail SO-2 New Hampshire 11.08m - 11.08m FOUL ND
27 Kurtic, Sydney FR-1 Vermont 10.93m - 10.93m ND FOUL
28 Tenczar, Jenn SO-2 Stonehill 10.90m - 10.90m FOUL ND
29 Dunham, Melissa FR-1 Dartmouth 10.77m - 10.77m ND FOUL    
30 Moran-Olivas, Alejandra FR-1 Williams 10.34m - FOUL 10.34m ND
31 Siebenaler, Gabby SO-2 Vermont 10.22m - FOUL 10.22m ND
  Ramsay, Mackenzie FR-1 Northeastern ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL