2010 MT. SAC SWIM AND DIVE INVITE Date: 2/26 - 02-27-10   Venue: Mt. Sac - Walnut, CA
Women's Open/Senior100 IM
Finals: Heat #10|11|12|13|14|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9

Finals: Heat #2
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 101 Adza, Kaylin FR Chabot 1:21.28 -
2 103 Quinton, Veronica FR Fullerton 1:22.88 -
3 104 Silva, Ashley FR Mt. SAC 1:23.74 -
4 106 McKenna, Miranda FR Cypress 1:23.98 -
5 109 De La Cruz, Sarina FR Modesto 1:26.95 -
6 111 Maldonado, Samantha SO Rio Hondo 1:35.46 -
7 112 Ochoa, Monica FR LA Valley 1:37.64 -
8 113 Ennis, Christal FR Cypress 1:40.05 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 54 Rodriquez, Chloe FR El Camino 1:12.51 -
2 67 Timmons, Brianne   Santa Monica 1:13.92 -
3 75 Gray, Erin SO Cuesta 1:15.43 -
4 94 White, Stephanie FR Chabot 1:19.46 -
5 99 Calvo, Tawny SO Long Beach 1:20.71 -
6 105 Kaneen, Heather FR Cypress 1:23.92 -
7 107 Johnson, Dominique FR Citrus 1:24.09 -
8 108 Del Rio, Sarah SO Rio Hondo 1:24.16 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 76 Colavita, Monica FR El Camino 1:15.80 -
2 90 Iniguez, Tanya FR Mt. SAC 1:18.66 -
3 92 De La Cerda, Samantha FR Mt. SAC 1:18.94 -
4 93 Carpio, Emely SO LA Valley 1:19.24 -
5 95 Campos, Kimberly FR Southwestern 1:19.48 -
6 97 Valenzuela, Megan FR Cypress 1:19.95 -
7 100 Walker, Mikayla FR Modesto 1:20.95 -
8 102 Winter, Kristle FR Cypress 1:21.81 -
9 110 Jimenez, Jeannette FR Fullerton 1:31.50 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Hawkins, Samantha SO American River 1:08.13 -
2 77 Kurz, Morgan FR American River 1:15.85 -
3 81 Hernandez, Anna FR Mt. SAC 1:16.74 -
4 82 Sovick, Brooke FR Cypress 1:16.99 -
5 86 Ratto, Amanda FR Sierra 1:17.60 -
6 87 Neuumann, Anna SO Cuesta 1:17.81 -
7 89 Quis, Rachel FR Fullerton 1:18.47 -
8 96 Noorijah, Lena SO Santa Monica 1:19.78 -
9 98 Lenz, Jacquelyn FR Modesto 1:20.14 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 48 Torres, Melissa FR Southwestern 1:11.89 -
2 59 Sanmarti, Jessica FR LA Pierce 1:13.23 -
3 64 Holder, Megan FR Mt. SAC 1:13.62 -
4 66 Flesner, Stephanie FR Cypress 1:13.74 -
5 68 Sloss, Katelynn SO El Camino 1:14.65 -
6 69 Harmadi, Alyssa FR Cypress 1:14.84 -
7 71 Baker, Mary FR Chaffey 1:15.00 -
8 79 Skinker, Lauren SO Southwestern 1:15.98 -
9 84 Cruz, Natalie FR Fullerton 1:17.11 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Hone, Renee FR Orange Coast 1:10.52 -
2 44 Houghtelling, Nicole FR Chabot 1:11.00 -
3 49 Mickelson, Hollie FR Long Beach 1:11.99 -
4 61 McClanahan, Melissa FR Sierra 1:13.32 -
5 62 Gates, Allie SO Southwestern 1:13.48 -
6 73 Quinonez, Amanda FR Chaffey 1:15.05 -
7 80 Cuevas, Judith SO Santa Monica 1:16.09 -
8 83 Noorijah, Tala SO Santa Monica 1:17.09 -
9 88 Reilly, Kaitlyn FR Modesto 1:18.16 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Ellis, Caitlin SO Chaffey 1:09.93 -
2 39 Lacer, Mallerie FR Cypress 1:10.49 -
3 43 Lau, Louisa FR Santa Monica 1:10.80 -
4 52 van der Wilk, Josanne FR Chabot 1:12.27 -
5 56 Balcazar, Susana SO LA Valley 1:12.58 -
6 57 Castro, Richia SO Chaffey 1:12.86 -
7 58 Nijjar, Ektaa SO American River 1:13.09 -
8 72 Kazanjian, Talar FR LA Pierce 1:15.03 -
9 74 Teerlink, Adrianna FR American River 1:15.32 -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 36 Jones, Alyssa FR Sierra 1:10.30 -
2 46 Roeder, Sara FR Sierra 1:11.30 -
3 47 Rictchey, Sara SO Cuesta 1:11.50 -
4 53 Datt, Chelsea SO Long Beach 1:12.41 -
5 55 Simons, Coryn FR Mt. SAC 1:12.53 -
6 60 Naslund, Malia FR LA Pierce 1:13.28 -
7 65 Orlova, Olena FR American River 1:13.67 -
8 85 Kiper, Kari FR Fullerton 1:17.32 -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Dunham, Melissa SO Chaffey 1:07.16 -
2 28 Dempsey, Elizabeth FR Orange Coast 1:09.26 -
3 37 Romo, Karen FR Chaffey 1:10.45 -
4 41 Ritchie, Alisha FR San Diego Mesa 1:10.66 -
5 42 Noorijah, Tina SO Santa Monica 1:10.69 -
6 51 Noriega, Ariel SO Sierra 1:12.09 -
7 69 Lewis, Lauryn FR Modesto 1:14.84 -
8 78 Vengris, Kathleen FR Modesto 1:15.97 -
9 91 Schonland, Laura FR Citrus 1:18.74 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Shellooe, Kat SO Cuesta 1:07.91 -
2 27 Hannon, Julia FR Cuesta 1:09.17 -
3 29 Sweet, Lauren FR Long Beach 1:09.33 -
4 30 Kemp, McKenzie FR Sierra 1:09.43 -
5 31 Sanborn, Marion FR Sierra 1:09.53 -
6 32 Williams, Gretchen FR Fullerton 1:09.56 -
7 33 Carl, Nicole FR Fullerton 1:09.65 -
8 50 Orduno, Brittany SO Citrus 1:12.02 -
9 63 Diaz, Jennifer SO Citrus 1:13.56 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Dunne, Justina FR Sierra 1:05.84 7
2 13 Backer, Tasman SO Orange Coast 1:06.07 4
3 16 Castillo, Jamie FR Chaffey 1:06.68 1
4 19 Miller, Michelle SO Cuesta 1:07.36 -
5 23 Meier, Andrea SO Southwestern 1:07.99 -
6 25 Rodriguez, Leslie FR Southwestern 1:08.40 -
7 26 Lorring, Malina SO Sierra 1:08.87 -
8 38 Scudder, Nicole FR Modesto 1:10.48 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Tatreau, Savanna FR Cuesta 1:04.20 15
2 6 Ronce, Lindsay SO Orange Coast 1:04.49 13
3 8 Wenger, Elise FR Sierra 1:04.81 11
4 12 Berrios, Michelle SO Sierra 1:05.95 5
5 14 Chen, April SO Mt. SAC 1:06.31 3
6 15 Selby, Haylie FR Modesto 1:06.32 2
7 17 Jackson, Jamie SO Chaffey 1:06.88 -
8 34 Rigney, Annika FR Modesto 1:09.87 -
9 45 Shepherd, Dana SO Sierra 1:11.08 -
Finals: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Kirkpatrick, Michelle SO Orange Coast 1:01.49 20
2 2 Kanagowski, Angela SO Mt. SAC 1:02.72 17
3 3 Wells, Julie FR San Diego Mesa 1:03.36 16
4 5 Ring, Haley FR American River 1:04.45 14
5 7 Maginnis, Julie SO Sierra 1:04.51 12
6 9 Hagopian, Sareen FR LA Pierce 1:05.36 9
7 11 LaBuff, Brittnee FR American River 1:05.85 6
8 20 Zandihn, Sara SO Santa Monica 1:07.69 -
9 21 Fearnley, Amanda FR American River 1:07.91 -