Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
|
1 |
Werner, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
6.92(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Reeves, Mike |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
7.00(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
James, Antwon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
7.02(55) |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
3 |
Williams, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
7.02(55) |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
5 |
Davis, Merrell |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
7.06 |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
6 |
Pitchford, Tyron |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
7.12(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Wallace, Laron |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
7.17(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Balsman, Jonny |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
7.18(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Simich, Nick |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
7.18(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Krivoshein, Dylan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
7.20(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Robinson, Wade |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
7.20(55) |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
12 |
Turnquist, Travis |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
7.22 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
13 |
Telfer, Trent |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
7.24 |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
14 |
Smith, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
7.27 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
15 |
Arnold, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
7.31 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
16 |
Lohr, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
7.34 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
17 |
Bolo, Justin |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
7.37(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
7.38(55) |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
19 |
Bianan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
7.39(55) |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
20 |
Thomas, Robert |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
7.40 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
200m (Men)
|
1 |
Pitchford, Tyron |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
22.79 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
1 |
Turnquist, Travis |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
22.79 |
UW-Oshkosh Titan Open |
01/25/13 |
|
|
3 |
Balsman, Jonny |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
22.86 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Simich, Nick |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
23.04 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
James, Antwon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
23.05 |
Redbird Open Indoor Invi... |
12/08/12 |
|
|
6 |
Werner, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
23.21 |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
7 |
Pawlak, Sean |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
23.24 |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
8 |
Buichl, Joe |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
23.30 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
9 |
Davis, Merrell |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
23.32 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
10 |
Telfer, Trent |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
23.48 |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
11 |
Taylor, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
23.49 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Miller, Robert |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
23.58 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
13 |
Williams, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
23.65 |
IWU Titan Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
14 |
Arnold, Jacob |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
23.82 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
German, Greg |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
23.84 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
16 |
Wallace, Laron |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
23.89 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
17 |
Heniff, Wes |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
23.93 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Reeves, Mike |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
23.94 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Smith, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
23.94 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
20 |
Gardner, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
23.99 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
400m (Men)
|
1 |
Turnquist, Travis |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
50.08 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Waech, Matt |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
50.78 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
3 |
Werner, Jordan |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
50.87 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
4 |
Lohr, Nicholas |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
51.21 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Prue, Michael |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
51.30 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Taylor, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
51.36 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Pawlak, Sean |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
51.50 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
8 |
Hoyle, Alex |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
52.35 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
9 |
Dziagwa, Chris |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
52.43 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
10 |
Miller, Robert |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
53.12 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Gonzalez, Nico |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
53.26 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
12 |
Serafino, Ryan |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
53.51 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
13 |
Schuh, Cullen |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
53.62 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
14 |
Ghayur, Minhaj |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
53.76 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
15 |
Prasak, Patryk |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
53.78 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
16 |
Robinson, Wade |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
54.04 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
17 |
Griffith, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
54.20 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
17 |
Moss, Chris |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
54.20 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
19 |
Farin, Garret |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
54.31 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
19 |
Simich, Nick |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
54.31 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
800m (Men)
|
1 |
Prue, Michael |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
1:57.41 |
UWSP Pointer Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
2 |
Duncan, Alex |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:57.47 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Dziagwa, Chris |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:57.82 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Biancuzzo, Nick |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:58.56 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Hinze, Martin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
1:58.85 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
6 |
Kayzar, Kyle |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
1:59.54 |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
7 |
Charles, Jaime |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:59.74 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
8 |
Farin, Garret |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:01.68 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Peterson, Ben |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:02.16 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
10 |
Gonzalez, Gonzo |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:02.37 |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
11 |
Wolfe, Lucas |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
2:02.80 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
12 |
Cabrera, Fabian |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:03.47 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Robinson, Calvin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:04.16 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
14 |
Grousnick, Steve |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:04.18 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
15 |
Williams, Jerry |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
2:04.25 |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
16 |
Taylor, Jamal |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
2:05.07 |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
17 |
Rapp, Carl |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
2:05.76 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
18 |
Schuh, Cullen |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:05.82 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
19 |
Toohey, Billy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
2:05.92 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
20 |
Griffith, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
2:06.80 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
1 Mile (Men)
|
1 |
Hinze, Martin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
4:24.93 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
2 |
Charles, Jaime |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:29.15 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
3 |
Grousnick, Steve |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:29.62 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Williams, Josh |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
4:31.25 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
5 |
Mickesh, Grant |
SR-4 |
Edgewood |
4:31.58 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
6 |
Robinson, Calvin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:34.31 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
7 |
Miller, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4:35.12 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Biancuzzo, Nick |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4:35.66 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
9 |
Schmitt, Drew |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
4:35.80 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
10 |
Schneider, Jake |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:35.91 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Wolfe, Luke |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
4:36.14 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
12 |
Duncan, Alex |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:37.04 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
13 |
Toohey, Billy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
4:37.68 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
14 |
Peterson, Ben |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:38.24 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
15 |
Janus, Brian |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:39.78 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
16 |
Koziczkowski, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4:40.13 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
17 |
Schroeder, Grady |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:41.26 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
18 |
Mertes, Alex |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:41.99 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
19 |
Quiroz, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4:42.60 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
20 |
Rapp, Carl |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
4:42.61 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
3,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Hinze, Martin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
8:58.47 |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
2 |
Koziczkowski, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9:03.88 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
3 |
Williams, Josh |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
9:07.46 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Miller, Ben |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9:09.76 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Janus, Brian |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9:09.83 # |
Iowa State Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
6 |
Schmitt, Drew |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
9:12.44 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Mickesh, Grant |
SR-4 |
Edgewood |
9:12.86 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
8 |
Schneider, Jake |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9:14.50 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
9 |
Robles, Chase |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
9:15.34 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
10 |
Lemming, Matt |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
9:16.82 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Grousnick, Steve |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9:22.37 |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
12 |
Schroeder, Grady |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
9:22.75 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Quiroz, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
9:24.56 |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Ropel, BJ |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
9:25.13 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Jaros, Pete |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
9:26.13 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
Strasinopohlas, Nik |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9:31.36 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
17 |
Cole, Nick |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
9:32.82 |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
18 |
Padilla, Jose |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
9:36.01 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Fell, Adam |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
9:36.74 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
20 |
Fell, Adam |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
9:36.80 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
5,000m (Men)
|
1 |
Williams, Josh |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
15:31.01 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Koziczkowski, Trevor |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
15:42.37 # |
Iowa State Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
3 |
Schmitt, Drew |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
15:45.11 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Schroeder, Grady |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
15:46.47 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
5 |
Miller, Ben |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
15:56.14 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Mickesh, Grant |
SR-4 |
Edgewood |
16:00.45 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Quiroz, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
16:08.60 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
8 |
Cole, Nick |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
16:16.39 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
9 |
Sorenson, Christian |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
16:16.41 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Ropel, BJ |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
16:19.08 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
11 |
Grousnick, Steve |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
16:19.88 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
12 |
Schneider, Jake |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
16:25.80 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Rosenau, Alex |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16:33.28 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Robles, Chase |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
16:34.23 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
15 |
Meilbeck, Robert |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16:39.24 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
Biesboer, Christopher |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
16:50.09 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
17 |
Goetschel, Morgan |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
16:50.80 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Wallace, Sam |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
16:56.40 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Crozier, Kevin |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
16:56.59 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
Guenther, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
17:06.63 |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
60m H (Men)
|
1 |
Buichl, Joe |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
8.76(55) |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
2 |
Lopez, Omar |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
8.77(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Schultz, Josh |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8.90(55) |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
4 |
George, Ryan |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
8.94(55) |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
5 |
Walton, Ian |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
8.97(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
8.98(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Rein, Scott |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
9.04(55) |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
8 |
German, Greg |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
9.08(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Boerneke, Nathan |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
9.09(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Anthony, Jonathon |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9.10 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
11 |
Bianan, Andrew |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9.15 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
12 |
Cosentino, Mike |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
9.54(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
McSorley, Cody |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
9.82(55) |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
14 |
Schwark, Jacob |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
10.01(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Howland, Patrick |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
10.03(55) |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
16 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
11.51 |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
|
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
|
High Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Sipek, Billy |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
6' 7" |
2.01m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
2 |
Iwanicki, Loren |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
6' 6.75" |
2.00m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
3 |
Ringler, Brandon |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
6' 5" |
1.96m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Cosentino, Mike |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
4 |
Schultz, Josh |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
6' 4" |
1.93m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
6 |
Rudelich, Brian |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
6' 1.25" |
1.86m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
7 |
Henneberry, Carson |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
6' 0.75" |
1.85m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
8 |
Kosmala, Jared |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
6' 0" |
1.83m |
UW-Oshkosh Titan Open |
01/25/13 |
|
|
9 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
5' 11.5" |
1.82m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Martin, Ryley |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
5' 11.25" |
1.81m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
11 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
5' 9.75" |
1.77m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
12 |
German, Greg |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
5' 7.75" |
1.72m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Donahoe, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
5' 3.75" |
1.62m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Lorr, Brad |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
5' 3" |
1.60m |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
15 |
Loveless, Aaron |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
5' 1.75" |
1.57m |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Men)
|
1 |
Waech, Matt |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
14' 11" |
4.55m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Addison, Michael |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
14' 5.25" |
4.40m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Lehr, Joshua |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
13' 11.25" |
4.25m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Polovchak, Alec |
|
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
13' 8.5" |
4.18m |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
5 |
Poppe, Jon |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
12' 11.75" |
3.96m |
Redbird Open Indoor Invi... |
12/08/12 |
|
|
6 |
Quinn, Bryce |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
12' 5.5" |
3.80m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Dani, William |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
11' 11.75" |
3.65m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
8 |
Moon, Colin |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
11' 5.75" |
3.50m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
9 |
Mueller, Daniel |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
10' 11.75" |
3.35m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
10 |
McSorley, Cody |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
10' 10.75" |
3.32m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
11 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
10' 3.25" |
3.13m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
12 |
Jones, Tommy |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
9' 10" |
3.00m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Mercado, Juan |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
9' 3.25" |
2.83m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
Long Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Williams, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
23' 6" |
7.16m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
2 |
White, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
23' 0" |
7.01m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
James, Antwon |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
22' 8" |
6.91m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
4 |
Reeves, Mike |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
22' 6.5" |
6.87m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Davis, Merrell |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
22' 0.75" |
6.72m |
IWU Titan Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
6 |
Gardner, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
21' 11.75" |
6.70m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Thomas, Jamal |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
21' 10.25" |
6.66m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Lopez, Omar |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
20' 10.75" |
6.37m |
NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Chall... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
9 |
Smith, Jordan |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
20' 10" |
6.35m |
IWU First Chance |
12/01/12 |
|
|
10 |
Anderson, Troy |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
19' 11.75" |
6.09m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
11 |
Pham, Bathong |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
19' 11.5" |
6.08m |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
12 |
Kreutzer, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
19' 11" |
6.07m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Nichols, Rodney |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
19' 10.75" |
6.06m |
NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Chall... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
14 |
Moldenhauer, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
19' 8" |
5.99m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Bolo, Justin |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
19' 6.75" |
5.96m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
16 |
Korn, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
19' 6.25" |
5.95m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
17 |
Fuller, Nate |
|
Wisconsin Lutheran |
19' 4" |
5.89m |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
18 |
Beeler, Paul |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
19' 3.25" |
5.87m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Billman, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
19' 1.25" |
5.82m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
Jacobs, Eddie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
19' 0.5" |
5.80m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Men)
|
1 |
Thomas, Jamal |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
47' 6.5" |
14.49m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
2 |
Williams, Nick |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
45' 10.75" |
13.99m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
3 |
White, Tyler |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
45' 5.75" |
13.86m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Davis, Merrell |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
43' 2.25" |
13.16m |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5 |
Lopez, Omar |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
42' 2" |
12.85m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Gardner, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
41' 10.75" |
12.77m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
7 |
Kreutzer, Jacob |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
40' 9" |
12.42m |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
8 |
Farhan, Mohammed |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
40' 6.75" |
12.36m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
9 |
Nichols, Rodney |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
40' 6.25" |
12.35m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
10 |
Moldenhauer, Ryan |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
40' 1.25" |
12.22m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Beeler, Paul |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
40' 0.75" |
12.21m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Gafford, Jay |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
39' 7" |
12.06m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Podszucle, Daniel |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
38' 11" |
11.86m |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
14 |
Korn, Kyle |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
38' 5" |
11.71m |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
15 |
Jacobs, Eddie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
38' 2.25" |
11.64m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
Pham, Bathong |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
37' 8.5" |
11.49m |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
17 |
Kosmala, Jared |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
37' 1.25" |
11.31m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Fuller, Nate |
|
Wisconsin Lutheran |
36' 1.25" |
11.00m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
19 |
Lorr, Brad |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
35' 10" |
10.92m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
20 |
werner, David |
FR-1 |
Lakeland |
34' 2.75" |
10.43m |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
Shot Put (Men)
|
1 |
Long, Frank |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
47' 6.25" |
14.48m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Chocola, Adam |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
46' 8.75" |
14.24m |
NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Chall... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
3 |
Kennebrew, Eric |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
45' 9.75" |
13.96m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Burke, Zach |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
45' 2.25" |
13.77m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Claus, Petey |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
44' 10.25" |
13.67m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
6 |
Monahan, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
44' 8" |
13.61m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
7 |
Dubois, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
44' 6" |
13.56m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
DeMaegd, Joe |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
43' 1" |
13.13m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
9 |
Faber, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
42' 3.5" |
12.89m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
10 |
Sommer, William |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
41' 8" |
12.70m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
11 |
Gust, Chris |
SO-2 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
40' 2" |
12.24m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Blake, Adam |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
40' 1.5" |
12.23m |
2013 Lewis Open |
01/11/13 |
|
|
13 |
Watson, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
39' 10.75" |
12.16m |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
14 |
Duszynski, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
37' 8.5" |
11.49m |
2013 Lewis Invitational |
01/18/13 |
|
|
15 |
Land, Diontaye |
|
Lakeland |
37' 4" |
11.38m |
UW-Oshkosh Titan Open |
01/25/13 |
|
|
16 |
Jensen, Isaac |
FR-1 |
Rockford |
36' 10.25" |
11.23m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
17 |
Ruehlow, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
36' 3.5" |
11.06m |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
18 |
Baker, Wes |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
36' 2.75" |
11.04m |
2013 Lewis Open |
01/11/13 |
|
|
19 |
Mayen, Christian |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
34' 11.25" |
10.65m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
Ortiz, Luis |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
34' 7" |
10.54m |
Bethel Open |
01/12/13 |
|
|
Weight Throw (Men)
|
1 |
Dubois, Patrick |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
53' 1.5" |
16.19m |
UWSP Pointer Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
2 |
Chocola, Adam |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
52' 6.75" |
16.02m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Monahan, Tyler |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
52' 2.5" |
15.91m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Faber, Andrew |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
50' 10.25" |
15.50m |
UWSP Pointer Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
5 |
DeMaegd, Joe |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
45' 3" |
13.79m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
6 |
Watson, Jordan |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
45' 0.5" |
13.73m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Long, Frank |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
44' 9.5" |
13.65m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
8 |
Pennella, Anthony |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
43' 4.5" |
13.22m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
9 |
Santoyo, J.J. |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
43' 3" |
13.18m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Behl, Joel |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
42' 7.5" |
12.99m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
10 |
Dupuis, Burke |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
42' 7.5" |
12.99m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Sommer, William |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
42' 5.25" |
12.93m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
13 |
Bajc, Michael |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
41' 10" |
12.75m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Mayen, Christian |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
40' 10.25" |
12.45m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Ruehlow, Joshua |
JR-3 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
39' 10" |
12.14m |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
16 |
Claus, Petey |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
38' 9" |
11.81m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
17 |
Kennebrew, Eric |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
38' 6" |
11.73m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
18 |
Burke, Zach |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
36' 8.25" |
11.18m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
19 |
Blake, Adam |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
35' 11.5" |
10.96m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
20 |
Duszynski, Joseph |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
33' 9.25" |
10.29m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
Heptathlon (Men)
|
60m (Women)
|
1 |
Worsham, Danyale |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8.17(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Bailey, Casimir |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
8.18(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Johnson, Loretta |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
8.21(55) |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
3 |
Jones, Zakkiyya |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
8.21(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Hahne, Cara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
8.24(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
8.24(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Millard, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
8.31(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Miller, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
8.35(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Anderson, Rashada |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8.36(55) |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
10 |
Beil, Carly |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
8.41(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Markham, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
8.41(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Caldwell, Andrea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8.46 |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
13 |
Zimmer, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8.50(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Weld, Clara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
8.60 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
15 |
Sellers, Leah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8.62 |
Redbird Open Indoor Invi... |
12/08/12 |
|
|
16 |
Bargo, Nicole |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8.65(55) |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
17 |
Mohr, Hayley |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
8.69 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
18 |
Gordon, Vashia |
SO-2 |
Lakeland |
8.72(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Lockett, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
8.72(55) |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
20 |
Beasley, Lindsay |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
8.79(55) |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
200m (Women)
|
1 |
Canaday, Liz |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
26.67 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Mauermann, Emily |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
26.80 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Johnson, Loretta |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
27.19 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Hennig, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
27.32 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
4 |
Worsham, Danyale |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
27.32 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Millard, Nicole |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
27.40 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
27.58 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Bailey, Casimir |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
27.87 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Jones, Zakkiyya |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
27.98 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
10 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
28.01 |
Redbird Open Indoor Invi... |
12/08/12 |
|
|
11 |
Zimmer, Lauren |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
28.10 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Irwin, Cassie |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
28.25 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
13 |
Beil, Carly |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
28.30 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Duffy, Barbara |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
28.34 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Lockett, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
28.60 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Sellers, Leah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
28.60 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
17 |
Finstad, Macalah |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
28.65 |
Pointer Invitational & M... |
02/01/13 |
|
|
18 |
Weld, Clara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
28.70 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
19 |
Anderson, Rashada |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
28.86 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
Acosta, Jazmine |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
29.19 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
400m (Women)
|
1 |
Canaday, Liz |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:00.18 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Mauermann, Emily |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
1:01.20 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:02.72 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Hering, Denay |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
1:02.88 |
UWRF Indoor Invitational |
02/08/13 |
|
|
5 |
Hennig, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
1:02.94 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
6 |
Duffy, Barbara |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
1:03.09 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Palmer, Lena |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:03.18 |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
8 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:03.79 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
9 |
Finstad, Macalah |
SO-2 |
Edgewood |
1:04.03 |
Pointer Invitational & M... |
02/01/13 |
|
|
10 |
Irwin, Cassie |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
1:04.06 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Remstad, Tori |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:04.44 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Zagare, Anete |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:04.77 # |
Iowa State Qualifier |
03/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Kocks, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:05.87 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
14 |
Schwartz, Ellen |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
1:06.01 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Busse, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
1:06.25 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
16 |
Espino, Ariana |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
1:06.37 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
17 |
Nurczyk, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
1:06.83 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Downey, Brianna |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:07.33 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
19 |
Lockett, Danielle |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
1:08.01 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
20 |
O'Donnell, Anna |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
1:08.27 |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
800m (Women)
|
1 |
Erickson, Mary |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:24.34 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Palmer, Lena |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:24.70 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
3 |
Hering, Denay |
JR-3 |
Edgewood |
2:26.06 |
Pointer Invitational & M... |
02/01/13 |
|
|
4 |
Hennig, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:26.89 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
5 |
Schumacher, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:27.96 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Zagare, Anete |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:28.25 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
7 |
Konow, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
2:29.90 |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
8 |
Kocks, Natalie |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
2:33.04 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Schlitz, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:33.13 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Probst, Emily |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:33.58 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Busse, Michelle |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
2:36.65 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
12 |
Stern, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:36.90 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:37.86 |
UW-Oshkosh Titan Open |
01/25/13 |
|
|
14 |
Rice, Jessica |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
2:38.62 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
15 |
Houlis, C.J. |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
2:38.65 |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
16 |
Plath, Alexis |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:39.53 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
17 |
Trollop, Abby |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
2:41.88 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
2:44.96 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
19 |
Schwartz, Ellen |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2:46.37 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
O'Donnell, Anna |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
2:47.46 |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
1 Mile (Women)
|
1 |
Erickson, Mary |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
5:09.18 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
2 |
March, Brit |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
5:23.01 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
3 |
Palmer, Lena |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
5:24.19 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
4 |
Houlis, C.J. |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
5:27.51 |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
5 |
Carroll, Julie |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
5:29.22 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
6 |
Radel, Carrie |
SR-4 |
Edgewood |
5:30.87 |
IWU First Chance |
12/01/12 |
|
|
7 |
Schmidt, Alex |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
5:32.89 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
8 |
Schumacher, Alyssa |
JR-3 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
5:34.65 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Konow, Kayla |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
5:34.88 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
10 |
Schlitz, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:37.76 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
11 |
Heller, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
5:46.54 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
12 |
Cerrato, Genesis |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
5:47.20 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
13 |
Volkert, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:49.52 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
14 |
Zagare, Anete |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
5:49.93 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
15 |
Magdich, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
5:52.75 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
16 |
Gantz, Heidi |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
5:53.40 |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
17 |
Probst, Emily |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
5:53.51 |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
18 |
Stern, Caitlyn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:54.88 |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
19 |
Herrmann, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
5:55.77 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
20 |
Achs, Jolyn |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
5:59.12 |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
3,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Erickson, Mary |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10:43.45 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Perkowski, Anna |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
10:45.11 |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
3 |
Houlis, C.J. |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
10:47.72 |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
4 |
March, Brit |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
10:58.70 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Carroll, Julie |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
11:03.93 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
6 |
Schmidt, Alex |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
11:11.02 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Hussey, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
11:12.14 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Schlitz, Larissa |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
11:21.38 |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
9 |
Heller, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
11:23.48 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Cerrato, Genesis |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
11:30.83 |
IWU Titan Open |
01/26/13 |
|
|
11 |
Maschmeyer, Sherry |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
11:32.01 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Herrmann, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
11:35.46 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Achs, Jolyn |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
11:39.64 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Magdich, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
11:42.59 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Crump, Ollie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
11:49.60 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
16 |
Probst, Emily |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
11:53.02 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
17 |
Volkert, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
11:59.47 |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
18 |
Radel, Carrie |
SR-4 |
Edgewood |
12:00.82 |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
19 |
Scianna, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
12:06.30 |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
20 |
Judd, LouAnn |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
12:12.27 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5,000m (Women)
|
1 |
Houlis, C.J. |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
18:08.41 |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
2 |
Perkowski, Anna |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
18:31.16 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
3 |
Schmidt, Alex |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
19:04.22 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Hussey, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
19:07.79 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
March, Brit |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
19:13.23 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
6 |
Heller, Amanda |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
19:23.98 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
7 |
Cerrato, Genesis |
JR-3 |
Rockford |
19:44.10 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Herrmann, Katelyn |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
19:53.21 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Maschmeyer, Sherry |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
19:54.15 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
10 |
Volkert, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
20:03.56 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Crump, Ollie |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
20:20.96 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Judd, LouAnn |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
20:28.75 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Patel, Krishna |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
21:08.38 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Magdich, Taylor |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
21:13.03 |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Duewell, Brittney |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
23:43.33 |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
60m H (Women)
|
1 |
Markham, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
9.24(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
9.50(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
9.82(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
9.86(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Winslow, Christa |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
9.88(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Worsham, Danyale |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
10.38(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
10.38 |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
8 |
Powell, Katie |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10.53 |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
9 |
Acosta, Jazmine |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
10.60(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Sitte, Kristin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
10.76(55) |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
11 |
Jones, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10.99 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
12 |
Mylin, Kasey |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
11.12 |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
13 |
Oseguera, Alisha |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
11.16(55) |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
14 |
Larson, Briel |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
12.01(55) |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Donaldson, Aeriana |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
12.11 |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
|
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
|
High Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Taylor, Jenna |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
5' 1.25" |
1.56m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
2 |
Tesch, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
4' 11.75" |
1.52m |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
3 |
Ashbrook, Olivia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
3 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
3 |
Mauermann, Emily |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
4' 11.5" |
1.51m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Gordon, Vashia |
SO-2 |
Lakeland |
4' 11" |
1.50m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
7 |
Grobe, Kristi |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4' 10.25" |
1.48m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
8 |
Caldwell, Andrea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
4' 8.75" |
1.44m |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
9 |
Miller, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
4' 8.25" |
1.43m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
10 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
4' 7.75" |
1.42m |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
11 |
Joseph, Dominique |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
4' 7.5" |
1.41m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
11 |
Rod, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
4' 7.5" |
1.41m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
13 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
4' 6" |
1.37m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
14 |
Braggs, Kabree |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4' 5.5" |
1.36m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
14 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4' 5.5" |
1.36m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
Huibregtse, Morgan |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
4' 3.5" |
1.31m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
16 |
Jandrin, Alexandra |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4' 3.5" |
1.31m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Mylin, Kasey |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4' 3.25" |
1.30m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
19 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
4' 2.25" |
1.28m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
20 |
Hendricks, Leah |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
4' 1.5" |
1.26m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
Pole Vault (Women)
|
1 |
Bregger, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
10' 6" |
3.20m |
UW-Oshkosh Titan Open |
01/25/13 |
|
|
2 |
Oprondek, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
9' 0.25" |
2.75m |
NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Chall... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
2 |
Schaefer, Rachel |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
9' 0.25" |
2.75m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
4 |
Grobe, Kristi |
FR-1 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
8' 11.75" |
2.74m |
UW-Oshkosh Titan Open |
01/25/13 |
|
|
5 |
Hennig, Jessica |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
8' 8.25" |
2.65m |
Carthage Tadd Metzger In... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
6 |
Crouse, Courtney |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
8' 7" |
2.62m |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
7 |
Sitte, Kristin |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
8' 0.5" |
2.45m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
8 |
Karsten, Ashley |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
7' 10.5" |
2.40m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
9 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
7' 7" |
2.31m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
10 |
Irwin, Cassie |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
7' 4.5" |
2.25m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
Long Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Richards, Ainsley |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
17' 0" |
5.18m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
2 |
Eaton, Joshlynn |
JR-3 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
16' 10.5" |
5.14m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Caldwell, Andrea |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
16' 6" |
5.03m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Miller, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
16' 4.25" |
4.98m |
2013 Lewis Open |
01/11/13 |
|
|
5 |
Bregger, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
15' 11.75" |
4.87m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Oseguera, Alisha |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
15' 11.75" |
4.87m |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
7 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
15' 10.5" |
4.84m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
8 |
Jones, Zakkiyya |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
15' 7.5" |
4.76m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Swearingen, Kaylee |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
15' 7.5" |
4.76m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
10 |
Hennig, Angela |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
15' 6.75" |
4.74m |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
10 |
Monigold, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
15' 6.75" |
4.74m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
12 |
Hirschmann, Sara |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
15' 2" |
4.62m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Zagare, Anete |
SR-4 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
15' 0" |
4.57m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
14 |
Bailey, Casimir |
SO-2 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
14' 10.75" |
4.54m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
15 |
Gregory, Melissa |
SR-4 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
14' 7" |
4.44m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
14' 7" |
4.44m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
17 |
Ashbaugh, Savanna |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
14' 6" |
4.42m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
18 |
Gordon, Vashia |
JR-3 |
Lakeland |
14' 2.25" |
4.32m |
UW-Oshkosh Titan Open |
01/25/13 |
|
|
19 |
Hellpap, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
13' 11.5" |
4.25m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
Beasley, Lindsay |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
13' 3.5" |
4.05m |
NCC Cardinal Classic 201... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
Triple Jump (Women)
|
1 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
34' 7" |
10.54m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
1 |
Marlow, Ciara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
34' 7" |
10.54m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Sheedlo, Talia |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
34' 3.5" |
10.45m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
4 |
Miller, Lauren |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
33' 5.75" |
10.20m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Monigold, Caitlin |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
33' 3.75" |
10.15m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
6 |
Gordon, Vashia |
SO-2 |
Lakeland |
33' 1" |
10.08m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Hennig, Angela |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
33' 1" |
10.08m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Bregger, Amanda |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
32' 7" |
9.93m |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
9 |
Richards, Ainsley |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
31' 7.25" |
9.63m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
10 |
Tassone, Stephanie |
SO-2 |
Rockford |
31' 5.25" |
9.58m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
11 |
Hellpap, Katelyn |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
31' 1.25" |
9.48m |
Karl Schlender Invitatio... |
01/19/13 |
|
|
12 |
Nurczyk, Courtney |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
31' 0" |
9.45m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Ashbaugh, Savanna |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
30' 7.75" |
9.34m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
13 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
30' 7.75" |
9.34m |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
15 |
Larson, Briel |
FR-1 |
Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. |
28' 2.75" |
8.60m |
UW-Platteville Invitatio... |
02/09/13 |
|
|
Shot Put (Women)
|
1 |
Udrenaite, Kamile |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
40' 1.5" |
12.23m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
2 |
Hahne, Cara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
38' 2" |
11.63m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
3 |
Ybarra, Melissa |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
36' 10.25" |
11.23m |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
4 |
Malone, Megan |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
36' 2.75" |
11.04m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Owens, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
36' 2.25" |
11.03m |
2013 Lewis Open |
01/11/13 |
|
|
6 |
Hinson, Elise |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
36' 0" |
10.97m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
7 |
Murphy, Sarah |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
35' 10.5" |
10.93m |
IWU Bob Keck Invitationa... |
02/02/13 |
|
|
8 |
Appino, Maddie |
FR-1 |
Edgewood |
35' 9.25" |
10.90m |
Wisconsin NCAA Qualifier |
03/01/13 |
|
|
9 |
Tatum, Karli |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
35' 8.5" |
10.88m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
10 |
Cook, Shana |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
35' 8" |
10.87m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
11 |
Mabry, Deviin |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
34' 7.75" |
10.56m |
2013 Margaret Bradley In... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
12 |
Strle, Anna |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
34' 1.5" |
10.40m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
13 |
Skaggs, Kayleigh |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
34' 1.25" |
10.39m |
Chicagoland Indoor Track... |
02/08/13 |
|
|
14 |
Beattie, Holly |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
33' 8.75" |
10.28m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Pierce, Abby |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
32' 9.5" |
9.99m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
16 |
Robaczewski, Cheryl |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
32' 7.5" |
9.94m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
17 |
Maki, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
32' 1" |
9.78m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
18 |
Weiglein, Amberly |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
32' 0.25" |
9.76m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
19 |
Ebeling, Jenny |
SO-2 |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
31' 9.25" |
9.68m |
Eastbay/Pointer Invitati... |
02/16/13 |
|
|
20 |
Thermidor, Priscilla |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
31' 6.5" |
9.61m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
Weight Throw (Women)
|
1 |
Cook, Shana |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
47' 6.25" |
14.48m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
2 |
Owens, Samantha |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
47' 5" |
14.45m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
3 |
Udrenaite, Kamile |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
47' 1" |
14.35m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
4 |
Robaczewski, Cheryl |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
43' 10.5" |
13.37m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
5 |
Thermidor, Priscilla |
SR-4 |
Aurora |
43' 5.25" |
13.24m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
6 |
Malone, Megan |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
42' 11.75" |
13.10m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
7 |
Beattie, Holly |
SR-4 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
42' 7" |
12.98m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
8 |
Skaggs, Kayleigh |
JR-3 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
41' 7" |
12.67m |
Carthage Gill Final Qual... |
03/01/13 |
|
|
9 |
Hahne, Cara |
FR-1 |
Aurora |
40' 6.25" |
12.35m |
NCC Cardinal Opener 2013 |
01/18/13 |
|
|
10 |
Mabry, Deviin |
SO-2 |
Aurora |
40' 1.5" |
12.23m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
11 |
Maki, Hunter |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
39' 6.5" |
12.05m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
12 |
Gilge, Courtney |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
38' 4.25" |
11.69m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
13 |
Pierce, Abby |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Ill.) |
37' 10" |
11.53m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
14 |
Carini, Sarah |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
36' 6.75" |
11.14m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
15 |
Heinz, Mary |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
36' 0" |
10.97m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
16 |
Dickes, Katie |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
35' 6.5" |
10.83m |
Carthage Private College... |
01/11/13 |
|
|
17 |
Strle, Anna |
FR-1 |
Benedictine (Ill.) |
35' 4.5" |
10.78m |
NAIA vs. NCAA DIII Chall... |
01/25/13 |
|
|
18 |
Tatum, Karli |
FR-1 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
34' 9.75" |
10.61m |
UW Parkside Classic |
02/02/13 |
|
|
19 |
Rod, Rebecca |
JR-3 |
Aurora |
34' 3.5" |
10.45m |
NAC Indoor Track & Field... |
02/23/13 |
|
|
20 |
Ezell, Alexandra |
SO-2 |
Concordia (Wis.) |
33' 10.75" |
10.33m |
Wisconsin Red & White Op... |
02/15/13 |
|
|
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
|